GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | min/km | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Runde (10,00 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 211 | BODE, HANNES | LA-Sonneberg | 51:42 | 5:10 | --- | |
2 | 416 | MEFFERT, TIM | SV 08 Steinach | 52:54 | 5:17 | +1:12 | |
3 | 314 | GEISENHAINER, PAUL | Kirmes Schönbrunn | 53:31 | 5:21 | +1:49 | |
4 | 333 | MAMADY, CHERIF | Fussball | 55:29 | 5:32 | +3:47 | |
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 558 | LINZ, ROBERT | GutsMuths RSLV | 37:07 | 3:42 | --- | |
2 | 358 | HESS, THOMAS | 39:25 | 3:56 | +2:18 | ||
2 | 490 | KRENZ, ANDREAS | SV Bergdorf Höhn | 39:25 | 3:56 | +2:18 | |
4 | 424 | WAGNER, FRANK | GutsMuths RSLV | 39:46 | 3:58 | +2:39 | |
5 | 254 | ECK, MATHIAS | 40:41 | 4:04 | +3:34 | ||
6 | 349 | SCHUMANN, ROBERTO | SC DHfK Leipzig | 41:03 | 4:06 | +3:56 | |
7 | 554 | KÖNIG, ENRICO | Steinbach Hallenberg | 41:13 | 4:07 | +4:06 | |
8 | 474 | BAUER, MARTIN | TSV Mönchröden | 41:39 | 4:09 | +4:32 | |
9 | 455 | KONRAD, PATRICK | Sport Schart Speedys | 41:40 | 4:09 | +4:33 | |
10 | 247 | WICKLES, ROLAND | MaliCrew e.V. | 42:30 | 4:15 | +5:23 | |
11 | 400 | BAUMGART, BJÖRN | WSV Schmiedefeld | 42:34 | 4:15 | +5:27 | |
12 | 477 | DITTMANN, ERIK | USV Erfurt | 42:48 | 4:16 | +5:41 | |
13 | 95 | MAHLER, SVEN | SG Finne Billroda | 43:05 | 4:18 | +5:58 | |
14 | 261 | HELLER, MAIK | 43:16 | 4:19 | +6:09 | ||
15 | 271 | SCHMIDT, ROBERT | 43:34 | 4:21 | +6:27 | ||
16 | 564 | THIELE, SEBASTIAN | Laufexpess Rudolstadt | 43:38 | 4:21 | +6:31 | |
17 | 15 | HERMANN, MAIK | GutsMuths RSLV | 43:48 | 4:22 | +6:41 | |
18 | 290 | BECHMANN, RICO | GutsMuths RSLV | 45:39 | 4:33 | +8:32 | |
19 | 118 | BILEK, MARCEL | 46:23 | 4:38 | +9:16 | ||
20 | 57 | KERST, ALEXANDER | Walschberg Runners | 47:37 | 4:45 | +10:30 | |
21 | 464 | REUTER, THOMAS | 48:02 | 4:48 | +10:55 | ||
22 | 249 | ZIRK, MARCO | FC Brennholzverleih | 48:12 | 4:49 | +11:05 | |
23 | 304 | BENDOWSKI, THORSTEN | 50Hertz | 48:39 | 4:51 | +11:32 | |
24 | 372 | GARZ, CHRISTIAN | N3 Sportverein e.V. | 49:11 | 4:55 | +12:04 | |
25 | 109 | HÖHN, CHRIS | 49:15 | 4:55 | +12:08 | ||
26 | 117 | SINN, JAN | Gesundheitszentrum | 49:22 | 4:56 | +12:15 | |
27 | 501 | WIEGAND, TOMMY | 30-60-90 Kärmes! | 49:32 | 4:57 | +12:25 | |
28 | 479 | ERNST, MARCEL | Sonntagsläufer | 50:12 | 5:01 | +13:05 | |
29 | 588 | ESCHRICH, MIRKO | SV Rennsteig Ernstthal | 50:18 | 5:01 | +13:11 | |
30 | 81 | KNERR, PETER | sg 1951 sonneberg | 50:20 | 5:01 | +13:13 | |
31 | 584 | KEHR, CHRISTOPH | Gotha | 50:23 | 5:02 | +13:16 | |
32 | 151 | MÜLLER, FERDINAND | 50:27 | 5:02 | +13:20 | ||
33 | 574 | RAAB, MAXIMILIAN | TSG Niederfüllbach | 50:52 | 5:05 | +13:45 | |
34 | 206 | SIMON, HOLGER | 50:59 | 5:05 | +13:52 | ||
35 | 354 | SCHMIDT, RICO | 51:06 | 5:06 | +13:59 | ||
36 | 168 | VOSS, THOMAS | 51:11 | 5:07 | +14:04 | ||
37 | 207 | TRAPP, SASCHA | Cool Running | 52:14 | 5:13 | +15:07 | |
38 | 136 | GOLLHARDT, TOBIAS | 52:40 | 5:15 | +15:33 | ||
39 | 550 | SCHEUMANN, LARS | Zella Mehlis | 52:52 | 5:17 | +15:45 | |
40 | 335 | ARNOLD, OLIVER | 52:53 | 5:17 | +15:46 | ||
41 | 84 | KRIEG, SEBASTIAN | WSV Schmiedefeld | 53:28 | 5:20 | +16:21 | |
42 | 300 | CYRIAX, MARCEL | 53:33 | 5:21 | +16:26 | ||
43 | 318 | HOFMEYER, TORSTEN | Feuerwehr Gotha Sieb | 53:37 | 5:21 | +16:30 | |
44 | 438 | BRÜCKNER, SASCHA | 53:41 | 5:22 | +16:34 | ||
45 | 587 | BECHER, MARTIN | SV Rennsteig Ernstthal | 53:57 | 5:23 | +16:50 | |
46 | 429 | HECKER, THOMAS | 54:32 | 5:27 | +17:25 | ||
47 | 585 | SCHMIDT, MARKUS | AlpinTeam | 54:34 | 5:27 | +17:27 | |
48 | 40 | IRRGANG, MATTHIAS | 55:11 | 5:31 | +18:04 | ||
49 | 21 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTOPH | 55:38 | 5:33 | +18:31 | ||
50 | 114 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | 55:57 | 5:35 | +18:50 | ||
51 | 292 | MERKER, LARS | Team Merker | 57:00 | 5:42 | +19:53 | |
52 | 521 | REICHARDT, DAVID | Schmeheim & Freunde - FPL Team | 57:19 | 5:43 | +20:12 | |
53 | 256 | FRÄBEL, CHRISTOPHER | 57:22 | 5:44 | +20:15 | ||
54 | 567 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTIAN | Laufexpress Rudolstadt | 57:41 | 5:46 | +20:34 | |
55 | 199 | NEUMANN, ANDREAS | Wiegand GmbH | 58:22 | 5:50 | +21:15 | |
56 | 272 | SIEDENHANS, JENS | HARDER FASTER | 58:26 | 5:50 | +21:19 | |
57 | 313 | GEHRECKE, CHRISTOPH | 58:29 | 5:50 | +21:22 | ||
58 | 279 | RICHTER, DAVID | 50Hertz | 59:32 | 5:57 | +22:25 | |
59 | 277 | ITTIG, STEFFEN | 1:01:54 | 6:11 | +24:47 | ||
60 | 146 | JACOB, MANUEL | 1:02:24 | 6:14 | +25:17 | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 525 | ZIMMERMANN, STEFAN | LG Ohra Energie | 40:38 | 4:03 | --- | |
2 | 119 | BÜCHNER, MARCUS | DJK Teutonia Gaustad | 40:49 | 4:04 | +0:11 | |
3 | 465 | RIPPEL, MARKUS | SV Normania Treffurt | 41:33 | 4:09 | +0:55 | |
4 | 258 | FUNKE, PATRICK | Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 44:12 | 4:25 | +3:34 | |
5 | 578 | FRIESS, KAI | Meininger Mountainbike Club | 44:25 | 4:26 | +3:47 | |
6 | 516 | ROS, SASCHA | 46:11 | 4:37 | +5:33 | ||
7 | 342 | MELLE, MARKO | Laufexpess Rudolstadt | 46:23 | 4:38 | +5:45 | |
8 | 154 | SCHADE, RONNY | 46:34 | 4:39 | +5:56 | ||
9 | 4 | TERENTIV, LEON | FSV Großenseebach | 46:44 | 4:40 | +6:06 | |
10 | 566 | HESS, THOMAS | Laufexpress Rudolstadt | 46:48 | 4:40 | +6:10 | |
11 | 546 | KÜHN, MICHAEL | Schneller kann ja jeder | 47:03 | 4:42 | +6:25 | |
12 | 536 | MANSFELD, THILO | Hirschbach | 47:51 | 4:47 | +7:13 | |
13 | 435 | FISCHER, SEBASTIAN | 48:02 | 4:48 | +7:24 | ||
14 | 25 | GEISS, HEIKO | TSV Hollstadt | 48:07 | 4:48 | +7:29 | |
15 | 387 | FUCHS, FRANK | 48:27 | 4:50 | +7:49 | ||
16 | 431 | HAUSDÖRFER, ANDRE | 48:28 | 4:50 | +7:50 | ||
17 | 194 | SCHLICK, ALEXANDER | 48:51 | 4:53 | +8:13 | ||
18 | 192 | BERTRAM, SASCHA | Stedtfelder RSF 1979 | 49:09 | 4:54 | +8:31 | |
19 | 371 | GREINER, MARIO | N3 Sportverein e.V. | 49:11 | 4:55 | +8:33 | |
20 | 52 | HESSE, MARTIN | 49:26 | 4:56 | +8:48 | ||
21 | 78 | WOZNY, MARCIN | 49:29 | 4:56 | +8:51 | ||
22 | 185 | SCHMIDT, ALEXANDER | LT Emmershausen | 50:19 | 5:01 | +9:41 | |
23 | 448 | HEINE, BENJAMIN | 50:24 | 5:02 | +9:46 | ||
24 | 295 | SEIFARTH, JAN | LauffeuerFröttstädt | 51:02 | 5:06 | +10:24 | |
25 | 112 | RECKENBEIL, PHILIPP | 51:34 | 5:09 | +10:56 | ||
25 | 373 | EHRHARDT, OLIVER | Waldläufer | 51:34 | 5:09 | +10:56 | |
27 | 225 | WIESEKE, STEFAN | Grabfeld-Runners | 51:39 | 5:09 | +11:01 | |
28 | 107 | GARDEIA, THOMAS | Team BAG TO LIFE | 52:08 | 5:12 | +11:30 | |
29 | 35 | MANZ, STEFAN | Kommando Krampfader | 52:22 | 5:14 | +11:44 | |
30 | 106 | CARL, RENE | Walschberg Runners | 52:41 | 5:16 | +12:03 | |
31 | 97 | SCHMIDT, OLIVER | Dynamo Tresen | 52:47 | 5:16 | +12:09 | |
32 | 299 | SCHWARZ, CHRISTIAN | SVE Frankenhain | 53:29 | 5:20 | +12:51 | |
33 | 289 | BALSAM, MARTIN | Berufsfeuerwehr GTH | 53:35 | 5:21 | +12:57 | |
34 | 50 | FORKEL, CHRISTIAN | BSG Flughafen STR | 53:42 | 5:22 | +13:04 | |
35 | 237 | KRÜGER, SVEN | Weimar | 53:54 | 5:23 | +13:16 | |
36 | 212 | BRETTIN, ALEXANDER | Team Bier | 53:55 | 5:23 | +13:17 | |
37 | 99 | KLEMM, CHRISTOPHER | 54:13 | 5:25 | +13:35 | ||
38 | 283 | BAUMGÄRTNER, MICHAEL | 50Hertz | 54:15 | 5:25 | +13:37 | |
39 | 487 | KRAUSSE, DOMINIK | SV 90 Gräfenroda | 54:19 | 5:25 | +13:41 | |
40 | 150 | CWIKLA, SEBASTIAN | DHfK | 54:46 | 5:28 | +14:08 | |
41 | 190 | SOPPART, DANIEL | 54:48 | 5:28 | +14:10 | ||
42 | 198 | ZANDER, TINO | Wiegand GmbH | 55:18 | 5:31 | +14:40 | |
43 | 5 | WEIDEMANN, KAI | 55:20 | 5:31 | +14:42 | ||
44 | 67 | OTT, NORMAN | 55:23 | 5:32 | +14:45 | ||
45 | 356 | BROSCH, CHRISTIAN | 55:54 | 5:35 | +15:16 | ||
46 | 545 | NEUBAUER, ANDREAS | Team Meine Sportpolice | 55:58 | 5:35 | +15:20 | |
47 | 537 | STAGGE, MIRKO | Kyffhäuser Land OT Rottleben | 56:00 | 5:35 | +15:22 | |
48 | 148 | STOLLBERG, MARK | Proventus | 56:07 | 5:36 | +15:29 | |
49 | 320 | IHLING, STEPHAN | SV Fortuna Möhra | 56:08 | 5:36 | +15:30 | |
50 | 535 | KNAPPE, DANIEL | Laufgruppe Eule | 56:57 | 5:41 | +16:19 | |
51 | 467 | SCHMIDT, TORSTEN | LaufrauschRudolstadt | 57:09 | 5:42 | +16:31 | |
52 | 514 | GRIESSBACH, TINO | SG Frankenwald Schlegel | 57:10 | 5:43 | +16:32 | |
53 | 79 | FRIEDRICH, MARCEL | Lauf Schwallungen | 57:11 | 5:43 | +16:33 | |
54 | 235 | LOHRMANN, RALF | 57:17 | 5:43 | +16:39 | ||
55 | 414 | LEHMANN, RALF | 59:12 | 5:55 | +18:34 | ||
56 | 294 | PABST, FELIX | Heilsberger Sportler | 59:39 | 5:57 | +19:01 | |
57 | 204 | LENZ, FLORIAN | SC Rapid Erfurt E.V | 59:42 | 5:58 | +19:04 | |
58 | 325 | RINKE, ANDREAS | Effelder | 59:47 | 5:58 | +19:09 | |
59 | 409 | JORKS, SILAS | VL-33 | 1:00:12 | 6:01 | +19:34 | |
60 | 216 | LICHTENHELD, TIM | SG SV 04 Oberschönau | 1:00:43 | 6:04 | +20:05 | |
61 | 326 | SCHIRLITZ, FRANCES | +/- :-) | 1:01:13 | 6:07 | +20:35 | |
62 | 82 | ROTHÄMEL, FRANK | 1:01:15 | 6:07 | +20:37 | ||
63 | 108 | HEIDEL, SEBASTIAN | 1:02:14 | 6:13 | +21:36 | ||
64 | 94 | HAUER, FLORIAN | 1:02:22 | 6:14 | +21:44 | ||
65 | 147 | SEIDLER, MATTHIAS | 1.Tauchclub Freiburg | 1:02:23 | 6:14 | +21:45 | |
66 | 126 | LEIPOLD, BJÖRN | Kirmes Schönbrunn | 1:02:55 | 6:17 | +22:17 | |
67 | 75 | STIMPEL, CHRISTOPHER | 1:03:48 | 6:22 | +23:10 | ||
68 | 30 | ARMBRUST, PATRICK | LaufwerkWü | 1:03:56 | 6:23 | +23:18 | |
69 | 250 | WANDNER, ANDRÉ | GutsMuths RSLV | 1:07:23 | 6:44 | +26:45 | |
70 | 96 | POLLMANNS, REINHARD | RennschneckenCottbus | 1:07:36 | 6:45 | +26:58 | |
71 | 102 | KAHL, CHRISTIAN | 1:08:39 | 6:51 | +28:01 | ||
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 473 | BAUER, ALEXANDER | TV 1848 Coburg | 41:22 | 4:08 | --- | |
2 | 472 | BARTH, SEBASTIAN | SC Impuls Erfurt | 42:04 | 4:12 | +0:42 | |
3 | 193 | KÖNIG, STEPHAN | 42:40 | 4:15 | +1:18 | ||
4 | 526 | ANSCHÜTZ, ANDY | GutsMuths RSLV | 43:48 | 4:22 | +2:26 | |
5 | 485 | KIRCHNER, HOLGER | SV Werra 07 HBN | 45:35 | 4:33 | +4:13 | |
6 | 450 | HEYMEL, TORSTEN | LG Rippershausen | 46:45 | 4:40 | +5:23 | |
7 | 331 | KRUPP, THOMAS | GutsMuths RSLV | 47:39 | 4:45 | +6:17 | |
8 | 483 | KALOCSAI, LÁSZLÓ | TV 1848 Coburg | 47:59 | 4:47 | +6:37 | |
9 | 226 | BLAUE, MATTHIAS | LG Rudelsburg | 48:04 | 4:48 | +6:42 | |
10 | 374 | GEYER, TILO | WSV 08 Lauscha | 48:56 | 4:53 | +7:34 | |
11 | 280 | NIX, MARCO | 50Hertz | 49:00 | 4:54 | +7:38 | |
12 | 228 | GÜTSCHOW, ARNE | Genussläufer | 49:24 | 4:56 | +8:02 | |
13 | 579 | BECK, MAIK | TSV 1921 Haselbach | 49:26 | 4:56 | +8:04 | |
14 | 337 | FIDELAK, PEER | Laufkundschaft Jena | 49:37 | 4:57 | +8:15 | |
15 | 203 | KIRSCH, ANDREAS | Kenias letzte Reserv | 50:17 | 5:01 | +8:55 | |
16 | 14 | CORBUS, STEFAN | Fliegerklub Jena | 50:23 | 5:02 | +9:01 | |
17 | 1 | BUCHDA, DANIEL | 50:59 | 5:05 | +9:37 | ||
18 | 172 | EICHHORN, CLAUDIUS | 51:12 | 5:07 | +9:50 | ||
19 | 351 | VOGLER, ANDY | 51:34 | 5:09 | +10:12 | ||
20 | 104 | ANDERS, CHRISTIAN | 51:53 | 5:11 | +10:31 | ||
21 | 73 | STADE, SVEN | DZS | 52:06 | 5:12 | +10:44 | |
22 | 517 | BOCK, SVEN | Veilsdorf OT Heßberg | 52:20 | 5:14 | +10:58 | |
23 | 529 | LAUTERBACH, HELGE | Skisportverein Erfurt 02 | 52:32 | 5:15 | +11:10 | |
24 | 510 | STEINBACH, MAIK | Grabfeld-Runners | 52:51 | 5:17 | +11:29 | |
25 | 323 | NEUBAUER, DAVID | 53:03 | 5:18 | +11:41 | ||
26 | 330 | WEISS, MARTIN | 54:16 | 5:25 | +12:54 | ||
27 | 32 | BÜSCHEL, OLAF | 54:54 | 5:29 | +13:32 | ||
28 | 220 | SENGLAUB, ARVID | TSV 1880 Elgersburg | 55:33 | 5:33 | +14:11 | |
29 | 3 | RECKNAGEL, MICHAEL | Eintracht Altersbach | 55:55 | 5:35 | +14:33 | |
30 | 39 | WÖRLE, MICHAEL | 56:06 | 5:36 | +14:44 | ||
31 | 381 | FUSS, STEFFEN | Rhöner WSV | 57:21 | 5:44 | +15:59 | |
32 | 157 | SEUPT, GORDON | SV TU Ilmenau | 57:30 | 5:45 | +16:08 | |
33 | 222 | WERNER, ALEXANDER | Haseltalläufer | 57:31 | 5:45 | +16:09 | |
34 | 385 | FREITAG, NORMAN | Connected Runners | 57:44 | 5:46 | +16:22 | |
35 | 302 | LEITSCHUH, DANIEL | SV Fortuna Möhra | 58:05 | 5:48 | +16:43 | |
36 | 131 | STEIN, MICHAEL | 58:08 | 5:48 | +16:46 | ||
37 | 26 | KREBS, DANIEL | 58:15 | 5:49 | +16:53 | ||
38 | 179 | HEINZE, THOMAS | run4fun | 58:22 | 5:50 | +17:00 | |
39 | 476 | DECHO, CHRISTOPH | 58:37 | 5:51 | +17:15 | ||
40 | 45 | BRÜCKNER, CARSTEN | Spritsprinter | 59:33 | 5:57 | +18:11 | |
41 | 362 | WEYER, JENS | LAC Rudolstadt | 59:56 | 5:59 | +18:34 | |
42 | 524 | KOHONT, CHRISTIAN | SV Wacker Weimar | 1:00:02 | 6:00 | +18:40 | |
43 | 205 | ROHNE, PATRICK | 1:00:24 | 6:02 | +19:02 | ||
44 | 196 | STEIN, PETER | 1:00:35 | 6:03 | +19:13 | ||
45 | 38 | REUTER, TORSTEN | 1:05:20 | 6:31 | +23:58 | ||
46 | 7 | FISCHER, TORSTEN | Fishguin | 1:07:34 | 6:45 | +26:12 | |
47 | 173 | HELM, SASCHA | 1:07:37 | 6:45 | +26:15 | ||
48 | 33 | FRANKE, MATHIAS | 1:09:54 | 6:59 | +28:32 | ||
49 | 239 | ROTH, ANDRE | GutsMuths RSLV | 1:12:39 | 7:15 | +31:17 | |
50 | 55 | HOFMANN, SANDRO | 1:15:23 | 7:32 | +34:01 | ||
51 | 531 | KISZKA, MICHAEL | Erfurt | 1:17:57 | 7:47 | +36:35 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 170 | BUTZLAFF, MARTIN | Harzer Teufel | 36:25 | 3:38 | --- | |
2 | 440 | DÖMMING, OLAF | SV Werra 07 HBN | 40:22 | 4:02 | +3:57 | |
3 | 246 | WENZEL, BRUNO | SC Impuls Erfurt | 40:26 | 4:02 | +4:01 | |
4 | 452 | HÖHN, KAI | Laufexpess Rudolstadt | 42:58 | 4:17 | +6:33 | |
5 | 577 | SARLS, TIMO | Meininger Mountainbike Club | 43:41 | 4:22 | +7:16 | |
6 | 317 | HOFMANN, MARIO | Die flinken Gerataler | 44:08 | 4:24 | +7:43 | |
7 | 339 | HESS, TORSTEN | LG Rippershausen | 44:40 | 4:28 | +8:15 | |
8 | 541 | CEBULLA, MICHAEL | SWV Goldlauter | 45:19 | 4:31 | +8:54 | |
9 | 16 | KAMPRATH, THOMAS | Crazy Runners | 47:30 | 4:45 | +11:05 | |
10 | 420 | SEEBER, JÖRG | WSV Scheibe Alsbach | 47:36 | 4:45 | +11:11 | |
11 | 405 | GEHLER, MICHAEL | Hainaer SV | 48:22 | 4:50 | +11:57 | |
12 | 309 | BERGMANN, MICHAEL | Laufwerk Sömmerda | 48:27 | 4:50 | +12:02 | |
13 | 208 | MUHL, TORSTEN | Raanzer LG | 48:53 | 4:53 | +12:28 | |
14 | 296 | STÄDTLER, RAINER | WSV 08 Lauscha | 48:56 | 4:53 | +12:31 | |
15 | 56 | HÖRNING, FRANK | 49:35 | 4:57 | +13:10 | ||
16 | 70 | SAUERTEIG, JENS | SV Bergdorf Höhn | 50:02 | 5:00 | +13:37 | |
17 | 494 | PFEIFFER, AXEL | Buxtehuder SV | 50:34 | 5:03 | +14:09 | |
18 | 404 | GEBUHR, THOMAS | Saalfelder LV | 50:54 | 5:05 | +14:29 | |
19 | 581 | NEUBAUER, RALF | RakeNiNa's | 50:55 | 5:05 | +14:30 | |
20 | 275 | LATZEL, JÖRG | GutsMuths RSLV | 51:21 | 5:08 | +14:56 | |
21 | 511 | MIENZSCH, ANDI | 51:31 | 5:09 | +15:06 | ||
22 | 307 | RAUCHMAUL, RAINER | WSV Scheibe Alsbach | 51:32 | 5:09 | +15:07 | |
23 | 60 | MANNIG, ENRICO | 51:41 | 5:10 | +15:16 | ||
24 | 570 | VOLLRATH, LUTZ | LCR Rudolstadt e.V. | 52:07 | 5:12 | +15:42 | |
25 | 34 | KLEINERT, THOMAS | SSV 02 | 52:43 | 5:16 | +16:18 | |
26 | 499 | WALTHER, JENS | SWV Goldlauter | 52:48 | 5:16 | +16:23 | |
27 | 559 | EBERT, CHRISTIAN | Lauffreunde.de | 52:57 | 5:17 | +16:32 | |
28 | 284 | QUICK, HENRICH | 50Hertz | 53:24 | 5:20 | +16:59 | |
29 | 18 | GLASS, ALEXANDER | SSV Alex | 53:43 | 5:22 | +17:18 | |
30 | 297 | VATER, GEORG | GutsMuths RSLV | 54:24 | 5:26 | +17:59 | |
31 | 236 | NEUGÄRTNER, OLAF | 54:41 | 5:28 | +18:16 | ||
32 | 513 | HÖLLEIN, VOLKER | 54:43 | 5:28 | +18:18 | ||
33 | 422 | STAAB, ALEXANDER | SV Tricity Darmstadt | 54:59 | 5:29 | +18:34 | |
34 | 242 | SCHMIDT, RENÉ | 55:02 | 5:30 | +18:37 | ||
35 | 350 | TRAUTMANN, JÜRGEN | 55:04 | 5:30 | +18:39 | ||
36 | 181 | MÜLLER, ENRICO | SG Adelsberg | 55:52 | 5:35 | +19:27 | |
37 | 568 | HAHN, OLIVER | HSV Weimar | 56:01 | 5:36 | +19:36 | |
38 | 444 | GRAICHEN, ANDREAS | 56:02 | 5:36 | +19:37 | ||
39 | 421 | SENFTLEBEN, HOLGER | 56:12 | 5:37 | +19:47 | ||
40 | 144 | SCHEID, JOACHIM | kleinesportschule.de | 56:18 | 5:37 | +19:53 | |
41 | 20 | BANZ, HEIKO | 56:37 | 5:39 | +20:12 | ||
42 | 498 | SUE, FRANK | TVJ Ackenhausen | 57:25 | 5:44 | +21:00 | |
43 | 182 | ROCKENFELLER, JENS | TV 1904 Lützelbuch | 58:04 | 5:48 | +21:39 | |
44 | 386 | FRITZSCHNER, HELGE | Lauftreff Breitungen | 58:13 | 5:49 | +21:48 | |
45 | 547 | KUSAT, MICHAEL | Simply the Rest | 58:14 | 5:49 | +21:49 | |
46 | 463 | REISSER, MARIO | fat fighters | 58:20 | 5:50 | +21:55 | |
47 | 76 | TIRSCHMANN, JAN | Meininger Drachen | 59:25 | 5:56 | +23:00 | |
48 | 495 | SCHMIDT, MARKO | VL-33 | 59:29 | 5:56 | +23:04 | |
49 | 423 | WAGENKNECHT, SVEN | 59:36 | 5:57 | +23:11 | ||
50 | 415 | LICHTENBERG, CONNY | GröLiWelt | 59:54 | 5:59 | +23:29 | |
51 | 88 | ODRICH, AXEL | 59:59 | 5:59 | +23:34 | ||
52 | 167 | MIELKE, ANDREAS | 1:00:21 | 6:02 | +23:56 | ||
53 | 152 | PAUSCH, ENRICO | 1:00:24 | 6:02 | +23:59 | ||
54 | 563 | ALTENDORF, NILS | Lauffreunde.de | 1:00:53 | 6:05 | +24:28 | |
55 | 411 | KÖNIG, OLAF | GutsMuths RSLV | 1:01:37 | 6:09 | +25:12 | |
56 | 417 | MEIER, MARCO | ultrarunner-team.de | 1:01:55 | 6:11 | +25:30 | |
57 | 163 | PRASSER, NIELS | SG Motor Arnstadt | 1:02:19 | 6:13 | +25:54 | |
58 | 486 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | Running Stones | 1:02:32 | 6:15 | +26:07 | |
59 | 66 | NIETRUK, MATTHIAS | SC Medizin | 1:02:46 | 6:16 | +26:21 | |
60 | 470 | LENZER, THOMAS | Rhöner WSV | 1:04:17 | 6:25 | +27:52 | |
61 | 180 | HEUN, THOMAS | FC Sachsendorf EV | 1:04:56 | 6:29 | +28:31 | |
62 | 113 | SCHLÜTTER, ANDREAS | 1:06:12 | 6:37 | +29:47 | ||
63 | 539 | RADSCHUWAIT, STEFFEN | Rad Lauf Partner | 1:10:55 | 7:05 | +34:30 | |
64 | 285 | HEINZ, CHRISTIAN | 1:14:16 | 7:25 | +37:51 | ||
65 | 364 | KNEISEL, THOMAS | PSV Bernburg | 1:18:01 | 7:48 | +41:36 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 480 | FLEISCHHAUER, JENS | SV Bergdorf Höhn | 39:51 | 3:59 | --- | |
2 | 401 | BECKER, FRANK | USV Erfurt | 46:38 | 4:39 | +6:47 | |
3 | 552 | LUCK, ANDREAS | WSV Schmiedefeld | 47:49 | 4:46 | +7:58 | |
4 | 155 | SCHIFFHAUER, MARIO | 49:19 | 4:55 | +9:28 | ||
5 | 8 | HOFFMANN, INGO | 49:28 | 4:56 | +9:37 | ||
6 | 520 | MÜLLER, JENS-UWE | WSV 1908 Ilmenau | 49:40 | 4:58 | +9:49 | |
7 | 251 | BECKER, ANDREAS | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | 50:14 | 5:01 | +10:23 | |
8 | 460 | PANSE, JENS | USV Erfurt | 50:15 | 5:01 | +10:24 | |
9 | 217 | MALOLEPSY, VEIT | 50:17 | 5:01 | +10:26 | ||
10 | 533 | RUHLAND, MARTIN | Lengenfeld unterm Stein | 50:24 | 5:02 | +10:33 | |
11 | 582 | LATTERMANN, JENS | SV Thuringia Königsee | 50:55 | 5:05 | +11:04 | |
12 | 434 | SANDER, MANUEL | ACB | 51:00 | 5:05 | +11:09 | |
13 | 515 | KRANNICH, STEFFEN | Beachvolleyball Club Altenfeld | 51:16 | 5:07 | +11:25 | |
14 | 201 | DRESSEL, STEFAN | 51:43 | 5:10 | +11:52 | ||
15 | 80 | KÄMPFER, JÖRG | USV Jena | 51:44 | 5:10 | +11:53 | |
16 | 156 | THIEM, STEFFEN | 52:04 | 5:12 | +12:13 | ||
17 | 367 | MASCHER, REINHARD | 52:38 | 5:15 | +12:47 | ||
18 | 576 | GRIMM, MICHAEL | Suhl | 52:39 | 5:15 | +12:48 | |
19 | 233 | KLAPKA, STEFFEN | 52:52 | 5:17 | +13:01 | ||
20 | 276 | GIETZELT, ULF | 52:53 | 5:17 | +13:02 | ||
21 | 481 | GEBAUER, MATTHIAS | TV 1904 Lützelbuch | 53:22 | 5:20 | +13:31 | |
22 | 54 | HOFMANN, FALK | 55:20 | 5:31 | +15:29 | ||
23 | 324 | RIMBACH, FRANK | 55:26 | 5:32 | +15:35 | ||
24 | 543 | WESCHENFELDER, SIMON | TSV Haselbach | 56:05 | 5:36 | +16:14 | |
25 | 522 | HELLMUTHHÄUSER, THOMAS | Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V. | 56:35 | 5:39 | +16:44 | |
26 | 508 | EBERT, RAIK | 56:38 | 5:39 | +16:47 | ||
27 | 200 | DETTMANN, OLAF | Team Carl Schultz | 56:41 | 5:40 | +16:50 | |
28 | 140 | PLETAT, MICHAEL | 56:46 | 5:40 | +16:55 | ||
29 | 375 | GUHL, MARTIN | TV 1904 Lützelbuch | 58:03 | 5:48 | +18:12 | |
30 | 273 | WALLEIT, ANDREAS | LG Bad F./Göllingen | 58:20 | 5:50 | +18:29 | |
31 | 305 | LAUTERBACH, ERIK | CrottendorferZiengba | 58:44 | 5:52 | +18:53 | |
32 | 129 | STÖBER, BODO | 59:31 | 5:57 | +19:40 | ||
33 | 446 | GRUNDMANN, UWE | Team KAESER | 1:00:07 | 6:00 | +20:16 | |
34 | 321 | KORECK, TORSTEN | GutsMuths RSLV | 1:00:45 | 6:04 | +20:54 | |
35 | 489 | KRELLIG, MARCUS | 1:00:51 | 6:05 | +21:00 | ||
36 | 134 | BARTH, MARKUS | 1:01:10 | 6:06 | +21:19 | ||
37 | 532 | BAUERMEISTER, HOLGER | Erfurt | 1:01:13 | 6:07 | +21:22 | |
38 | 439 | DEINHARD, JENS-UWE | Laufburschen Ilmenau | 1:01:25 | 6:08 | +21:34 | |
39 | 248 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | RennsteigSpirit | 1:01:48 | 6:10 | +21:57 | |
40 | 298 | ZUBER, SVEN | DLRG OG Nienburg | 1:03:24 | 6:20 | +23:33 | |
41 | 459 | OEHLSEN, MICHAEL | 1:03:44 | 6:22 | +23:53 | ||
42 | 334 | ARNOLD, DIRK | 1:04:33 | 6:27 | +24:42 | ||
43 | 186 | REINHARDT, JÖRG | GoForGolf | 1:06:45 | 6:40 | +26:54 | |
44 | 390 | HOFFMANNBECK, RALF | GutsMuths RSLV | 1:07:56 | 6:47 | +28:05 | |
45 | 583 | REIMANN, FRÄNKIE | SV Ilmtal Manebach | 1:09:11 | 6:55 | +29:20 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 48 | EULITZ, UDO | GutsMuths RSLV | 46:00 | 4:35 | --- | |
2 | 127 | OHLHORST, FRANK | Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 47:29 | 4:44 | +1:29 | |
3 | 500 | WEIDENKAFF, INGO | USV Erfurt | 48:19 | 4:49 | +2:19 | |
4 | 266 | KÜHN, JÜRGEN | SV Ilmtal Manebach | 49:18 | 4:55 | +3:18 | |
5 | 466 | RUTKOWSKI, NILS | 50:40 | 5:03 | +4:40 | ||
6 | 383 | ANSCHÜTZ, REINHARD | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | 50:51 | 5:05 | +4:51 | |
7 | 396 | STEPHAN, GÜNTER | 51:07 | 5:06 | +5:07 | ||
8 | 528 | VOIGT, UWE | Thallwitz | 51:43 | 5:10 | +5:43 | |
9 | 123 | KLOPFER, JÜRGEN | Herrieder Aquathlete | 51:46 | 5:10 | +5:46 | |
10 | 505 | VOLKMAR, MICHAEL | 51:52 | 5:11 | +5:52 | ||
11 | 408 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | GutsMuths RSLV | 52:30 | 5:15 | +6:30 | |
12 | 281 | GOLLETZ, FRANK | 50Hertz | 54:32 | 5:27 | +8:32 | |
13 | 162 | PFEIL, MARTIN | 56:20 | 5:38 | +10:20 | ||
14 | 453 | KÄSSNER, ANDREAS | ILA Erfurt | 57:04 | 5:42 | +11:04 | |
15 | 90 | HAGNER, LUTZ | 57:12 | 5:43 | +11:12 | ||
16 | 227 | GUDER, STEFFEN | GutsMuths RSLV | 57:22 | 5:44 | +11:22 | |
17 | 361 | SCHMID, JÖRG | GutsMuths RSLV | 58:23 | 5:50 | +12:23 | |
18 | 518 | HOLESCH, UWE-JENS | SG LVB Leipzig | 58:43 | 5:52 | +12:43 | |
19 | 348 | SCHREITER, PETER | GutsMuths RSLV | 1:00:22 | 6:02 | +14:22 | |
20 | 492 | NESKE, RAIMUND | Sportteam Steinbach | 1:01:06 | 6:06 | +15:06 | |
21 | 130 | VEIT, HORST | Erfurter SK | 1:01:53 | 6:11 | +15:53 | |
22 | 530 | ARNOLD, ÊCKHARD | Harzer Roller Club | 1:02:31 | 6:15 | +16:31 | |
23 | 407 | GÖRING, RÜDIGER | 1:03:03 | 6:18 | +17:03 | ||
24 | 322 | LINDWEDEL, ECKART | Pöyry | 1:03:18 | 6:19 | +17:18 | |
25 | 468 | ZABEL, WERNER | LAV Haleensia e.V. | 1:03:22 | 6:20 | +17:22 | |
26 | 221 | VÖLKER, THOMAS | 1:07:12 | 6:43 | +21:12 | ||
27 | 210 | ARNDT, JOACHIM | GutsMuths RSLV | 1:12:52 | 7:17 | +26:52 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 232 | HUNOLD, MATTHIAS | 45:47 | 4:34 | --- | ||
2 | 442 | FLEIG, HANS | Harzer Teufel | 47:34 | 4:45 | +1:47 | |
3 | 128 | SCHNEIDER, THOMAS | GutsMuths RSLV | 52:26 | 5:14 | +6:39 | |
4 | 165 | OSTERROTH, THOMAS | Ratzeburger SV | 53:01 | 5:18 | +7:14 | |
5 | 544 | REXHÄUSER, BERND | SV 08 Steinach | 54:27 | 5:26 | +8:40 | |
6 | 268 | LEMUTH, HANS-MARTIN | Laufreunde Metzels | 56:47 | 5:40 | +11:00 | |
7 | 269 | UNGER, FRITZ | TV 1904 Lützelbuch | 57:57 | 5:47 | +12:10 | |
8 | 540 | LENZ, GUNTHER | LauffeuerFröttstädt | 58:31 | 5:51 | +12:44 | |
9 | 512 | MANZ, ULLRICH | BSS Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden | 58:52 | 5:53 | +13:05 | |
10 | 267 | KÜHNEL, RUDOLF | Simmersberg Schnett | 1:02:16 | 6:13 | +16:29 | |
11 | 188 | HÖHN, FRANK | 1:03:49 | 6:22 | +18:02 | ||
12 | 2 | HESSE, BERND | GENULA-SCHLEUSINGEN | 1:06:13 | 6:37 | +20:26 | |
13 | 571 | BENNEWITZ, JÜRGEN | Thür. Waldquelle Schmalkalden | 1:06:53 | 6:41 | +21:06 | |
14 | 363 | HÜLSKATH, LUTZ | PSV Bernburg | 1:18:00 | 7:47 | +32:13 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 252 | BRACHMANN, KURT | HerzogGeorgNachtlauf | 52:27 | 5:14 | --- | |
2 | 484 | KIESEL, ERWIN | TSV 1910 Rannungen | 52:48 | 5:16 | +0:21 | |
3 | 410 | KIRCHNER, GUNTER | Fit by Schmidt | 56:34 | 5:39 | +4:07 | |
4 | 23 | CHRIST, ROLF | Kurort Hartha | 56:53 | 5:41 | +4:26 | |
5 | 418 | RÖSSLER, JÜRGEN | GutsMuths RSLV | 57:10 | 5:43 | +4:43 | |
6 | 491 | NADLER, WOLFGANG | 1:01:25 | 6:08 | +8:58 | ||
7 | 403 | FRIEDRICH, AXEL | WSV 08 Lauscha | 1:02:20 | 6:14 | +9:53 | |
8 | 369 | STÄDTLER, MANFRED | GutsMuths RSLV | 1:03:43 | 6:22 | +11:16 | |
9 | 110 | KREBS, HERIBERT | TSV Zella-Mehlis | 1:05:49 | 6:34 | +13:22 | |
10 | 100 | VOSS, KARL-HEINZ | GutsMuths RSLV | 1:10:32 | 7:03 | +18:05 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 399 | BARTH, WERNER | 1:02:13 | 6:13 | --- | ||
2 | 149 | MÜNCH, HARTMUT | HSV Weimar | 1:18:56 | 7:53 | +16:43 | |
Senioren M75 (75-79 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 274 | DEHMEL, GERHARD | ThwV Ilmenau | 1:06:21 | 6:38 | --- | |
2 | 355 | ELLERKAMM, JÜRGEN | GutsMuths RSLV | 1:08:20 | 6:49 | +1:59 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 413 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | Harzer Teufel | 35:31 | 3:33 | --- | |
2 | 406 | GÖBEL, MATTHIAS | Harzer Teufel | 36:24 | 3:38 | +0:53 | |
3 | 378 | PANSE, ADRIAN | USV Erfurt | 37:02 | 3:42 | +1:31 | |
4 | 503 | VETH, MARKUS | TSV Rannungen | 41:09 | 4:06 | +5:38 | |
5 | 253 | ERNST, LUKAS | SG Masserberg | 42:51 | 4:17 | +7:20 | |
6 | 17 | KEIDERLING, BENJAMIN | MEDLETIK Sports Team | 43:10 | 4:18 | +7:39 | |
7 | 542 | OTT, BENJAMIN | LTV Erfurt e.V | 43:31 | 4:21 | +8:00 | |
8 | 343 | NAHR, LUKAS | SV 08 Steinach | 43:33 | 4:21 | +8:02 | |
9 | 120 | GÖPEL, TOBIAS | Göpel & Gesocks | 44:09 | 4:24 | +8:38 | |
10 | 329 | TISCHER, PHILIPP | SV Gumpoldia | 47:33 | 4:45 | +12:02 | |
11 | 352 | WARLICH, PASCAL | Kirmes Schönbrunn | 48:03 | 4:48 | +12:32 | |
12 | 580 | NEUBAUER, NINO | GutsMuths RSLV | 48:05 | 4:48 | +12:34 | |
13 | 132 | JACOB, TONI | SV 07 Milz | 48:20 | 4:50 | +12:49 | |
14 | 458 | MENGER, FABIAN | 48:26 | 4:50 | +12:55 | ||
15 | 28 | REINHARDT, MARKUS | SV Nahetal-Hinternah | 48:29 | 4:50 | +12:58 | |
16 | 573 | KONIECZENY, LARS | Fit by Schmidt | 48:39 | 4:51 | +13:08 | |
17 | 65 | NEUBERT, PATRICK | Crazy Kangaroos | 48:40 | 4:51 | +13:09 | |
18 | 462 | POTRATZ, PAUL | BSV 73 Suhl eV. | 49:12 | 4:55 | +13:41 | |
19 | 6 | KAUFMANN, FRITZ | 49:27 | 4:56 | +13:56 | ||
20 | 229 | HÄHNLEIN, FELIX | Devilswood Runners | 49:37 | 4:57 | +14:06 | |
21 | 586 | SCHÜCHNER, ROBBY | SV Rennsteig Ernstthal | 49:41 | 4:58 | +14:10 | |
22 | 447 | HAEFNER, SVEN | WSC-Ober/Unterschöna | 50:22 | 5:02 | +14:51 | |
23 | 561 | THYM, BENJAMIN | WSV Scheibe Alsbach | 51:01 | 5:06 | +15:30 | |
24 | 388 | HAGEMANN, TINO | USV Erfurt | 51:02 | 5:06 | +15:31 | |
25 | 197 | WEINBERGER, MIRCO | Wiegand GmbH | 51:05 | 5:06 | +15:34 | |
26 | 519 | KÜHN, DANIEL | SV Rennsteig | 51:37 | 5:09 | +16:06 | |
27 | 454 | KNÜPPER, JONAS | 53:19 | 5:19 | +17:48 | ||
28 | 306 | LINDNER, PAUL | 53:59 | 5:23 | +18:28 | ||
29 | 556 | MÜLLER-MOSKS, BASTIAN | Ernstthal | 54:51 | 5:29 | +19:20 | |
30 | 265 | KIRCHNER, BENJAMIN | 55:53 | 5:35 | +20:22 | ||
31 | 145 | SCHRÖDER, JAN | GettingTough e.V | 56:40 | 5:39 | +21:09 | |
32 | 175 | SIMMERT, ROBERT | SETZPFANDT | 56:56 | 5:41 | +21:25 | |
33 | 124 | OHLHORST, MAIK | Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 57:09 | 5:42 | +21:38 | |
34 | 230 | HERRMANN, ROBERT | 58:09 | 5:48 | +22:38 | ||
35 | 86 | ZITZMANN, NICO | 59:33 | 5:57 | +24:02 | ||
36 | 293 | MÖLLER, CHRISTIAN | EKV Veilsdorf | 59:39 | 5:57 | +24:08 | |
37 | 137 | HERR, SEBASTIAN | 1:00:05 | 6:00 | +24:34 | ||
38 | 10 | MICHELS, ERIC | 1:00:23 | 6:02 | +24:52 | ||
weibliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 133 | WALTER, TIA MARIE | 1:00:15 | 6:01 | --- | ||
weibliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 353 | WOLF, FRANZISKA | SV 08 Steinach | 55:04 | 5:30 | --- | |
2 | 62 | MANNIG, VIVIANE | KSV Leimrieth | 56:45 | 5:40 | +1:41 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 504 | GRAF, MARLEN | 51:07 | 5:06 | --- | ||
2 | 245 | WEIMER, CAROLIN | 51:32 | 5:09 | +0:25 | ||
3 | 560 | FÖLSCHE, ROMY | Laufwerk Moosbach | 51:33 | 5:09 | +0:26 | |
4 | 370 | KRAUSE, KATHARINA | N3 Sportverein e.V. | 54:31 | 5:27 | +3:24 | |
5 | 393 | WAGNER, ISABEL | TSV Rauenstein | 56:54 | 5:41 | +5:47 | |
6 | 523 | WOLL, SABINE | SV Wacker Weimar | 57:32 | 5:45 | +6:25 | |
7 | 255 | FENZL, CHRISTINE | TV 1904 Lützelbuch | 58:05 | 5:48 | +6:58 | |
8 | 360 | MÄUER, SINA | 58:27 | 5:50 | +7:20 | ||
9 | 287 | POSSNER, ISABELLE | 50Hertz | 1:02:17 | 6:13 | +11:10 | |
10 | 36 | MARBACH, SUSANNE | LaufwerkWü | 1:03:55 | 6:23 | +12:48 | |
11 | 111 | MITTELSDORF, ANNE | SCM Zella-Mehlis | 1:04:03 | 6:24 | +12:56 | |
12 | 257 | FUCHS, YVONNE | 1:17:38 | 7:45 | +26:31 | ||
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 357 | GREIL, ANKE | 51:31 | 5:09 | --- | ||
2 | 461 | PAPST, KATHRIN | Yawara Meiningen | 52:03 | 5:12 | +0:32 | |
3 | 449 | HEINE, NATASCHA | 52:14 | 5:13 | +0:43 | ||
4 | 184 | WOLFF, NADJA | 52:57 | 5:17 | +1:26 | ||
5 | 548 | KILBERT, ANNE | TV 1848 Coburg | 54:52 | 5:29 | +3:21 | |
6 | 412 | KREUSSEL, MANDY | 55:02 | 5:30 | +3:31 | ||
7 | 58 | KOCH, JANA | 56:04 | 5:36 | +4:33 | ||
8 | 340 | KESSLER, CLAUDIA | Laufjunkies | 57:24 | 5:44 | +5:53 | |
9 | 68 | POHLE, SABRINA | Crazy Kangaroos | 58:24 | 5:50 | +6:53 | |
10 | 202 | ERDMANN, STEPHANIE | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 58:53 | 5:53 | +7:22 | |
11 | 213 | GÖHRING, CHRISTIANE | 1:00:31 | 6:03 | +9:00 | ||
12 | 493 | NEUMANN, ANNE | GenulascH | 1:00:32 | 6:03 | +9:01 | |
13 | 506 | WALLSTAB, JANINE | SV 08 Steinach | 1:00:44 | 6:04 | +9:13 | |
14 | 135 | FREITAG, JULIA | SC DHfK Leipzig | 1:00:47 | 6:04 | +9:16 | |
15 | 178 | HÄRTING, DOREEN | 1:01:32 | 6:09 | +10:01 | ||
16 | 398 | ABENDROTH, ANDREA | ultrarunner-team.de | 1:02:33 | 6:15 | +11:02 | |
17 | 93 | GELATO, KATHY | 1:02:37 | 6:15 | +11:06 | ||
18 | 174 | KLOTZ, LYDIA | SETZPFANDT | 1:03:09 | 6:18 | +11:38 | |
19 | 377 | KÖLLNER, NANCY | LCR | 1:03:10 | 6:18 | +11:39 | |
20 | 346 | SCHNEIDER, KATJA | GutsMuths RSLV | 1:03:21 | 6:20 | +11:50 | |
21 | 64 | MÜLLER, DIANA | 1:04:54 | 6:29 | +13:23 | ||
22 | 475 | BRÖMEL, STEPHANIE | 1:06:01 | 6:36 | +14:30 | ||
23 | 53 | HESSE, MICHAELA | 1:06:28 | 6:38 | +14:57 | ||
24 | 169 | WOLFRAM, STEFANIE | 1:06:55 | 6:41 | +15:24 | ||
25 | 51 | HEMPEL, KATHY | AV JC | 1:07:30 | 6:45 | +15:59 | |
26 | 12 | RYNDAK, KAROLINA | 1:07:34 | 6:45 | +16:03 | ||
27 | 419 | SCHERF, NADINE | Saalfelder LV | 1:09:44 | 6:58 | +18:13 | |
28 | 538 | RADSCHUWAIT, CLAUDIA | Rad Lauf Partner | 1:10:56 | 7:05 | +19:25 | |
29 | 288 | NEUNDORF, ANTJE | 1:14:16 | 7:25 | +22:45 | ||
30 | 122 | WILDE, SUSANNE | 1:16:08 | 7:36 | +24:37 | ||
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 469 | LENZER, KIRSTEN | Rhöner WSV | 51:42 | 5:10 | --- | |
2 | 72 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTINE | Meininger Drachen | 53:10 | 5:18 | +1:28 | |
3 | 160 | PREUSS, PETRA | 54:47 | 5:28 | +3:05 | ||
4 | 89 | ROHLOFF, MANUELA | 55:03 | 5:30 | +3:21 | ||
5 | 426 | WEIGELT, KATJA | WSV Scheibe Alsbach | 55:18 | 5:31 | +3:36 | |
6 | 572 | HUTH, ANDREA | Halle | 55:48 | 5:34 | +4:06 | |
7 | 428 | WERNER, CHRISTIANE | SG Finne Billroda | 57:16 | 5:43 | +5:34 | |
8 | 345 | SCHELER, BIRGIT | TSV Sonnefeld | 57:48 | 5:46 | +6:06 | |
9 | 218 | MALOLEPSY, YVONNE | 57:49 | 5:46 | +6:07 | ||
10 | 380 | FUSS, CATHLEEN | Rhöner WSV | 59:08 | 5:54 | +7:26 | |
11 | 379 | GÖRG, MARIA | Rhöner WSV | 59:09 | 5:54 | +7:27 | |
12 | 231 | HOPF, KRISTIN | HerzogGeorgNachtlauf | 59:46 | 5:58 | +8:04 | |
13 | 159 | KUJAU, MANJA | 1:01:52 | 6:11 | +10:10 | ||
14 | 83 | KOENIG, KATY | Laufgruppe König | 1:02:16 | 6:13 | +10:34 | |
15 | 234 | KÖRBER, BETTINA | 1:03:42 | 6:22 | +12:00 | ||
16 | 569 | VOLLRATH, KATRIN | LCR Rudolstadt e.V. | 1:04:05 | 6:24 | +12:23 | |
17 | 260 | HEINZ, KATRIN | 1:04:32 | 6:27 | +12:50 | ||
18 | 338 | FREESS, ANGELA | 1:05:02 | 6:30 | +13:20 | ||
19 | 437 | ARMANN, EILEEN | Run&Bike Team Coburg | 1:05:03 | 6:30 | +13:21 | |
20 | 565 | BÖHME, CAROLA | Erfurt | 1:06:09 | 6:36 | +14:27 | |
21 | 92 | DAMMER, GRIT | 1:07:51 | 6:47 | +16:09 | ||
22 | 153 | PAUSCH, NANCY | 1:08:43 | 6:52 | +17:01 | ||
23 | 240 | ROTH, MONIQUE | GutsMuths RSLV | 1:12:39 | 7:15 | +20:57 | |
24 | 59 | KUMMER, ANNETT | 1:16:21 | 7:38 | +24:39 | ||
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 478 | ENDERS, KATRIN | SWV Goldlauter | 49:26 | 4:56 | --- | |
2 | 308 | BÄTZEL, INA | Dietlas | 51:41 | 5:10 | +2:15 | |
3 | 270 | NEUBAUER, TANJA | TV 1848 Coburg | 53:52 | 5:23 | +4:26 | |
4 | 259 | HARTUNG, MANUELA | GutsMuths RSLV | 54:53 | 5:29 | +5:27 | |
5 | 243 | VON IMHOFF, ANJA | TV 1848 Coburg | 55:06 | 5:30 | +5:40 | |
6 | 85 | MICHLER, SILKE | TV 1904 Lützelbuch | 56:34 | 5:39 | +7:08 | |
7 | 61 | MANNIG, GRIT | 57:15 | 5:43 | +7:49 | ||
8 | 427 | WEITZ, KATHRIN | LT Altensteiner Park | 57:23 | 5:44 | +7:57 | |
9 | 278 | SEEBER, JANA | Run&Bike Team Coburg | 58:01 | 5:48 | +8:35 | |
10 | 382 | ALBRECHT, KATRIN | Sportteam-Steinbach | 58:12 | 5:49 | +8:46 | |
11 | 319 | HURTIG, MAREIKE | 58:29 | 5:50 | +9:03 | ||
12 | 497 | SUCKUT-SUE, KERSTIN | TVJ Ackenhausen | 58:31 | 5:51 | +9:05 | |
13 | 328 | SKORA, HEIKE | BudokanHeiligenstadt | 59:57 | 5:59 | +10:31 | |
14 | 238 | RÖLL, ANDREA | 1:00:25 | 6:02 | +10:59 | ||
15 | 336 | CARL, BETTINA | MTB Meiningen e.V. | 1:00:28 | 6:02 | +11:02 | |
16 | 562 | ATTENDORF-SOBOLEWSKI, ANTJE | Viernau | 1:00:56 | 6:05 | +11:30 | |
17 | 509 | FINK, EVELYN | 1:01:04 | 6:06 | +11:38 | ||
18 | 46 | BRÜCKNER, CORNELIA | KSZU Meiningen | 1:01:21 | 6:08 | +11:55 | |
19 | 488 | KRELLIG, KATRIN | 1:02:57 | 6:17 | +13:31 | ||
20 | 430 | STURM, DANA | 1:03:09 | 6:18 | +13:43 | ||
21 | 341 | MACKENRODT, RICARDA | GutsMuths RSLV | 1:03:51 | 6:23 | +14:25 | |
22 | 215 | HÄRTEL, INES | 1:04:19 | 6:25 | +14:53 | ||
23 | 312 | GASTMANN, ANJA | 1:04:31 | 6:27 | +15:05 | ||
24 | 87 | KUTTNER, ULRIKE | Run&Bike Team Coburg | 1:04:52 | 6:29 | +15:26 | |
25 | 42 | BLINZLER, ANKE | Run&Bike Team Coburg | 1:04:53 | 6:29 | +15:27 | |
26 | 451 | HÖFS, PEGGY | GenulascH | 1:06:27 | 6:38 | +17:01 | |
27 | 187 | REINHARDT, KERSTIN | GoForGolf | 1:06:46 | 6:40 | +17:20 | |
28 | 310 | FUHRMANN, SIBYLLE | Die flinken Gerataler | 1:09:43 | 6:58 | +20:17 | |
29 | 191 | WIENERS, SANDRA | LG Ultralauf | 1:25:11 | 8:31 | +35:45 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 384 | ANSCHÜTZ, SASKIA | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | 53:08 | 5:18 | --- | |
2 | 425 | WAHRENBERG, SABINE | 53:53 | 5:23 | +0:45 | ||
3 | 303 | PHILIPPUS, SUSANNE | SC Impuls Erfurt | 56:37 | 5:39 | +3:29 | |
4 | 392 | WAGNER, CHRISTIANE | TSV Rauenstein | 56:55 | 5:41 | +3:47 | |
5 | 347 | SCHREITER, GABI | GutsMuths RSLV | 1:01:47 | 6:10 | +8:39 | |
6 | 534 | HAASE, ANNE | Oberkochen | 1:02:04 | 6:12 | +8:56 | |
7 | 445 | GRUNDMANN, ASTRID | TV 1904 Lützelbuch | 1:02:53 | 6:17 | +9:45 | |
8 | 368 | MASCHER, KONSTANZE | 1:03:20 | 6:20 | +10:12 | ||
9 | 161 | BOER, JANA | Kssv kromsdorf | 1:03:23 | 6:20 | +10:15 | |
10 | 264 | HOLTHÖFER, MARTINA | DLRG OG Nienburg | 1:03:25 | 6:20 | +10:17 | |
11 | 115 | SIEBERT, HEIKE | 1:06:42 | 6:40 | +13:34 | ||
12 | 433 | SANDER, SABINE | 1:12:38 | 7:15 | +19:30 | ||
13 | 286 | RÜDIGER, ASTRID | 1:14:07 | 7:24 | +20:59 | ||
14 | 575 | GRIMM, MARION | Suhl | 1:17:38 | 7:45 | +24:30 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 436 | ANSORG, DORIS | TSV1860Römhild | 52:24 | 5:14 | --- | |
2 | 553 | LUCK, HEIKE | WSV Schmiedefeld | 52:51 | 5:17 | +0:27 | |
3 | 496 | SCHUMM, BARBARA | TV 1848 Coburg | 57:06 | 5:42 | +4:42 | |
4 | 402 | BORNEMANN, CHRISTEL | Flinke Füße | 1:03:53 | 6:23 | +11:29 | |
5 | 457 | MALSCH, ANTJE | 1:04:31 | 6:27 | +12:07 | ||
6 | 527 | VOIGT, INES | Thellwitz | 1:12:41 | 7:16 | +20:17 | |
7 | 365 | HÜLSKATH, SIGRID | PSV Bernburg | 1:18:01 | 7:48 | +25:37 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 244 | WEGENER, CHRISTA | GutsMuths RSLV | 58:25 | 5:50 | --- | |
2 | 315 | GRAUL, NORA | GutsMuths RSLV | 1:01:56 | 6:11 | +3:31 | |
3 | 549 | MESSERSCHMIDT, KARIN | Bad Liebenstein | 1:02:59 | 6:17 | +4:34 | |
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 344 | RECKNAGEL, RIA | Eintracht Altersbach | 58:35 | 5:51 | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 555 | BRÜCKNER, MARIE | USV Erfurt | 43:19 | 4:19 | --- | |
2 | 241 | RUTKOWSKI, JOSEFINE | PSV Meiningen | 45:33 | 4:33 | +2:14 | |
3 | 282 | HOFMANN, ANKE | 50Hertz | 50:23 | 5:02 | +7:04 | |
4 | 482 | GEBAUER, THERESA | TV 1904 Lützelbuch | 53:11 | 5:19 | +9:52 | |
5 | 177 | HANFF, CHRISTINA | 55:23 | 5:32 | +12:04 | ||
6 | 507 | DR. PERNER, CAROLINE | 56:39 | 5:39 | +13:20 | ||
7 | 502 | WERNER, KATHRIN | Run&Bike Team Coburg | 58:01 | 5:48 | +14:42 | |
8 | 316 | HEYDT, LUISA | 59:10 | 5:54 | +15:51 | ||
9 | 195 | SCHUBERT, ALINE | Haseltalläufer | 1:03:11 | 6:19 | +19:52 | |
10 | 262 | HENNICKE, ANNE-KATHLEEN | Team Kyffhäuser | 1:04:41 | 6:28 | +21:22 | |
11 | 557 | RATZLOW, CORDULA | Kath. Laufjugend ARN | 1:08:01 | 6:48 | +24:42 | |
12 | 224 | ZITZMANN, ANIKA | 1:16:50 | 7:40 | +33:31 | ||
2. Etappe: Ziel (10,00 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 416 | MEFFERT, TIM | SV 08 Steinach | 48:15 | 4:49 | --- | |
2 | 211 | BODE, HANNES | LA-Sonneberg | 49:55 | 4:59 | +1:40 | |
3 | 314 | GEISENHAINER, PAUL | Kirmes Schönbrunn | 50:08 | 5:00 | +1:53 | |
4 | 333 | MAMADY, CHERIF | Fussball | 1:21:22 | 8:08 | +33:07 | |
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 558 | LINZ, ROBERT | GutsMuths RSLV | 36:07 | 3:36 | --- | |
2 | 358 | HESS, THOMAS | 37:16 | 3:43 | +1:09 | ||
3 | 490 | KRENZ, ANDREAS | SV Bergdorf Höhn | 37:20 | 3:44 | +1:13 | |
4 | 424 | WAGNER, FRANK | GutsMuths RSLV | 38:01 | 3:48 | +1:54 | |
5 | 477 | DITTMANN, ERIK | USV Erfurt | 38:47 | 3:52 | +2:40 | |
6 | 254 | ECK, MATHIAS | 39:03 | 3:54 | +2:56 | ||
6 | 474 | BAUER, MARTIN | TSV Mönchröden | 39:03 | 3:54 | +2:56 | |
8 | 554 | KÖNIG, ENRICO | Steinbach Hallenberg | 39:29 | 3:56 | +3:22 | |
9 | 247 | WICKLES, ROLAND | MaliCrew e.V. | 39:34 | 3:57 | +3:27 | |
10 | 455 | KONRAD, PATRICK | Sport Schart Speedys | 39:51 | 3:59 | +3:44 | |
11 | 261 | HELLER, MAIK | 40:28 | 4:02 | +4:21 | ||
12 | 400 | BAUMGART, BJÖRN | WSV Schmiedefeld | 40:38 | 4:03 | +4:31 | |
13 | 349 | SCHUMANN, ROBERTO | SC DHfK Leipzig | 41:16 | 4:07 | +5:09 | |
14 | 290 | BECHMANN, RICO | GutsMuths RSLV | 41:47 | 4:10 | +5:40 | |
15 | 95 | MAHLER, SVEN | SG Finne Billroda | 42:20 | 4:14 | +6:13 | |
16 | 564 | THIELE, SEBASTIAN | Laufexpess Rudolstadt | 43:03 | 4:18 | +6:56 | |
17 | 271 | SCHMIDT, ROBERT | 43:19 | 4:19 | +7:12 | ||
18 | 118 | BILEK, MARCEL | 43:49 | 4:22 | +7:42 | ||
19 | 464 | REUTER, THOMAS | 44:27 | 4:26 | +8:20 | ||
20 | 15 | HERMANN, MAIK | GutsMuths RSLV | 44:28 | 4:26 | +8:21 | |
21 | 501 | WIEGAND, TOMMY | 30-60-90 Kärmes! | 45:29 | 4:32 | +9:22 | |
22 | 57 | KERST, ALEXANDER | Walschberg Runners | 45:33 | 4:33 | +9:26 | |
23 | 249 | ZIRK, MARCO | FC Brennholzverleih | 45:43 | 4:34 | +9:36 | |
24 | 109 | HÖHN, CHRIS | 46:03 | 4:36 | +9:56 | ||
25 | 372 | GARZ, CHRISTIAN | N3 Sportverein e.V. | 46:30 | 4:39 | +10:23 | |
26 | 574 | RAAB, MAXIMILIAN | TSG Niederfüllbach | 46:59 | 4:41 | +10:52 | |
27 | 168 | VOSS, THOMAS | 47:04 | 4:42 | +10:57 | ||
28 | 479 | ERNST, MARCEL | Sonntagsläufer | 47:26 | 4:44 | +11:19 | |
29 | 584 | KEHR, CHRISTOPH | Gotha | 47:41 | 4:46 | +11:34 | |
30 | 354 | SCHMIDT, RICO | 48:03 | 4:48 | +11:56 | ||
31 | 588 | ESCHRICH, MIRKO | SV Rennsteig Ernstthal | 48:08 | 4:48 | +12:01 | |
32 | 304 | BENDOWSKI, THORSTEN | 50Hertz | 48:09 | 4:48 | +12:02 | |
33 | 550 | SCHEUMANN, LARS | Zella Mehlis | 48:20 | 4:50 | +12:13 | |
34 | 318 | HOFMEYER, TORSTEN | Feuerwehr Gotha Sieb | 49:09 | 4:54 | +13:02 | |
35 | 206 | SIMON, HOLGER | 49:24 | 4:56 | +13:17 | ||
36 | 429 | HECKER, THOMAS | 49:46 | 4:58 | +13:39 | ||
37 | 151 | MÜLLER, FERDINAND | 49:59 | 4:59 | +13:52 | ||
38 | 81 | KNERR, PETER | sg 1951 sonneberg | 50:10 | 5:00 | +14:03 | |
39 | 335 | ARNOLD, OLIVER | 51:26 | 5:08 | +15:19 | ||
40 | 21 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTOPH | 51:29 | 5:08 | +15:22 | ||
41 | 40 | IRRGANG, MATTHIAS | 51:36 | 5:09 | +15:29 | ||
42 | 136 | GOLLHARDT, TOBIAS | 51:40 | 5:09 | +15:33 | ||
43 | 114 | SCHMIDT, MICHAEL | 51:58 | 5:11 | +15:51 | ||
44 | 292 | MERKER, LARS | Team Merker | 52:45 | 5:16 | +16:38 | |
45 | 438 | BRÜCKNER, SASCHA | 52:48 | 5:16 | +16:41 | ||
46 | 199 | NEUMANN, ANDREAS | Wiegand GmbH | 54:10 | 5:24 | +18:03 | |
47 | 300 | CYRIAX, MARCEL | 54:11 | 5:25 | +18:04 | ||
48 | 256 | FRÄBEL, CHRISTOPHER | 54:34 | 5:27 | +18:27 | ||
49 | 585 | SCHMIDT, MARKUS | AlpinTeam | 55:05 | 5:30 | +18:58 | |
50 | 117 | SINN, JAN | Gesundheitszentrum | 55:20 | 5:31 | +19:13 | |
51 | 313 | GEHRECKE, CHRISTOPH | 55:39 | 5:33 | +19:32 | ||
51 | 207 | TRAPP, SASCHA | Cool Running | 55:39 | 5:33 | +19:32 | |
53 | 587 | BECHER, MARTIN | SV Rennsteig Ernstthal | 56:36 | 5:39 | +20:29 | |
54 | 272 | SIEDENHANS, JENS | HARDER FASTER | 56:47 | 5:40 | +20:40 | |
55 | 521 | REICHARDT, DAVID | Schmeheim & Freunde - FPL Team | 57:08 | 5:42 | +21:01 | |
56 | 146 | JACOB, MANUEL | 57:31 | 5:45 | +21:24 | ||
57 | 567 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTIAN | Laufexpress Rudolstadt | 57:55 | 5:47 | +21:48 | |
58 | 84 | KRIEG, SEBASTIAN | WSV Schmiedefeld | 58:20 | 5:50 | +22:13 | |
59 | 279 | RICHTER, DAVID | 50Hertz | 1:05:53 | 6:35 | +29:46 | |
60 | 277 | ITTIG, STEFFEN | 1:18:43 | 7:52 | +42:36 | ||
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 525 | ZIMMERMANN, STEFAN | LG Ohra Energie | 39:06 | 3:54 | --- | |
2 | 119 | BÜCHNER, MARCUS | DJK Teutonia Gaustad | 39:15 | 3:55 | +0:09 | |
3 | 465 | RIPPEL, MARKUS | SV Normania Treffurt | 39:24 | 3:56 | +0:18 | |
4 | 154 | SCHADE, RONNY | 42:45 | 4:16 | +3:39 | ||
5 | 578 | FRIESS, KAI | Meininger Mountainbike Club | 43:08 | 4:18 | +4:02 | |
6 | 258 | FUNKE, PATRICK | Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 43:09 | 4:18 | +4:03 | |
7 | 516 | ROS, SASCHA | 43:41 | 4:22 | +4:35 | ||
8 | 435 | FISCHER, SEBASTIAN | 43:52 | 4:23 | +4:46 | ||
9 | 431 | HAUSDÖRFER, ANDRE | 44:38 | 4:27 | +5:32 | ||
10 | 342 | MELLE, MARKO | Laufexpess Rudolstadt | 44:47 | 4:28 | +5:41 | |
11 | 35 | MANZ, STEFAN | Kommando Krampfader | 44:54 | 4:29 | +5:48 | |
12 | 566 | HESS, THOMAS | Laufexpress Rudolstadt | 45:23 | 4:32 | +6:17 | |
13 | 387 | FUCHS, FRANK | 45:34 | 4:33 | +6:28 | ||
14 | 78 | WOZNY, MARCIN | 45:37 | 4:33 | +6:31 | ||
15 | 371 | GREINER, MARIO | N3 Sportverein e.V. | 45:43 | 4:34 | +6:37 | |
16 | 4 | TERENTIV, LEON | FSV Großenseebach | 45:44 | 4:34 | +6:38 | |
17 | 448 | HEINE, BENJAMIN | 45:50 | 4:35 | +6:44 | ||
18 | 536 | MANSFELD, THILO | Hirschbach | 46:02 | 4:36 | +6:56 | |
19 | 237 | KRÜGER, SVEN | Weimar | 46:05 | 4:36 | +6:59 | |
20 | 546 | KÜHN, MICHAEL | Schneller kann ja jeder | 46:10 | 4:36 | +7:04 | |
21 | 52 | HESSE, MARTIN | 46:23 | 4:38 | +7:17 | ||
22 | 185 | SCHMIDT, ALEXANDER | LT Emmershausen | 46:38 | 4:39 | +7:32 | |
23 | 295 | SEIFARTH, JAN | LauffeuerFröttstädt | 46:52 | 4:41 | +7:46 | |
24 | 212 | BRETTIN, ALEXANDER | Team Bier | 47:18 | 4:43 | +8:12 | |
25 | 192 | BERTRAM, SASCHA | Stedtfelder RSF 1979 | 47:47 | 4:46 | +8:41 | |
25 | 112 | RECKENBEIL, PHILIPP | 47:47 | 4:46 | +8:41 | ||
27 | 194 | SCHLICK, ALEXANDER | 48:02 | 4:48 | +8:56 | ||
28 | 107 | GARDEIA, THOMAS | Team BAG TO LIFE | 48:10 | 4:48 | +9:04 | |
29 | 289 | BALSAM, MARTIN | Berufsfeuerwehr GTH | 48:23 | 4:50 | +9:17 | |
30 | 150 | CWIKLA, SEBASTIAN | DHfK | 48:30 | 4:50 | +9:24 | |
31 | 25 | GEISS, HEIKO | TSV Hollstadt | 48:42 | 4:52 | +9:36 | |
32 | 299 | SCHWARZ, CHRISTIAN | SVE Frankenhain | 49:46 | 4:58 | +10:40 | |
33 | 99 | KLEMM, CHRISTOPHER | 49:53 | 4:59 | +10:47 | ||
34 | 373 | EHRHARDT, OLIVER | Waldläufer | 50:16 | 5:01 | +11:10 | |
35 | 106 | CARL, RENE | Walschberg Runners | 50:21 | 5:02 | +11:15 | |
35 | 225 | WIESEKE, STEFAN | Grabfeld-Runners | 50:21 | 5:02 | +11:15 | |
37 | 356 | BROSCH, CHRISTIAN | 50:41 | 5:04 | +11:35 | ||
38 | 67 | OTT, NORMAN | 51:01 | 5:06 | +11:55 | ||
39 | 320 | IHLING, STEPHAN | SV Fortuna Möhra | 51:42 | 5:10 | +12:36 | |
40 | 545 | NEUBAUER, ANDREAS | Team Meine Sportpolice | 51:56 | 5:11 | +12:50 | |
41 | 148 | STOLLBERG, MARK | Proventus | 51:57 | 5:11 | +12:51 | |
42 | 147 | SEIDLER, MATTHIAS | 1.Tauchclub Freiburg | 52:00 | 5:12 | +12:54 | |
43 | 235 | LOHRMANN, RALF | 52:34 | 5:15 | +13:28 | ||
44 | 190 | SOPPART, DANIEL | 52:38 | 5:15 | +13:32 | ||
45 | 50 | FORKEL, CHRISTIAN | BSG Flughafen STR | 53:00 | 5:17 | +13:54 | |
46 | 535 | KNAPPE, DANIEL | Laufgruppe Eule | 53:12 | 5:19 | +14:06 | |
47 | 487 | KRAUSSE, DOMINIK | SV 90 Gräfenroda | 53:15 | 5:19 | +14:09 | |
48 | 514 | GRIESSBACH, TINO | SG Frankenwald Schlegel | 53:58 | 5:23 | +14:52 | |
49 | 283 | BAUMGÄRTNER, MICHAEL | 50Hertz | 54:15 | 5:25 | +15:09 | |
50 | 97 | SCHMIDT, OLIVER | Dynamo Tresen | 54:21 | 5:26 | +15:15 | |
51 | 79 | FRIEDRICH, MARCEL | Lauf Schwallungen | 54:31 | 5:27 | +15:25 | |
52 | 5 | WEIDEMANN, KAI | 54:52 | 5:29 | +15:46 | ||
53 | 216 | LICHTENHELD, TIM | SG SV 04 Oberschönau | 54:53 | 5:29 | +15:47 | |
54 | 204 | LENZ, FLORIAN | SC Rapid Erfurt E.V | 55:29 | 5:32 | +16:23 | |
55 | 414 | LEHMANN, RALF | 55:38 | 5:33 | +16:32 | ||
56 | 326 | SCHIRLITZ, FRANCES | +/- :-) | 56:52 | 5:41 | +17:46 | |
57 | 82 | ROTHÄMEL, FRANK | 57:40 | 5:46 | +18:34 | ||
58 | 467 | SCHMIDT, TORSTEN | LaufrauschRudolstadt | 58:33 | 5:51 | +19:27 | |
59 | 409 | JORKS, SILAS | VL-33 | 59:28 | 5:56 | +20:22 | |
60 | 325 | RINKE, ANDREAS | Effelder | 1:00:11 | 6:01 | +21:05 | |
61 | 30 | ARMBRUST, PATRICK | LaufwerkWü | 1:01:23 | 6:08 | +22:17 | |
62 | 198 | ZANDER, TINO | Wiegand GmbH | 1:02:13 | 6:13 | +23:07 | |
63 | 108 | HEIDEL, SEBASTIAN | 1:04:05 | 6:24 | +24:59 | ||
64 | 94 | HAUER, FLORIAN | 1:04:25 | 6:26 | +25:19 | ||
65 | 250 | WANDNER, ANDRÉ | GutsMuths RSLV | 1:05:09 | 6:30 | +26:03 | |
66 | 96 | POLLMANNS, REINHARD | RennschneckenCottbus | 1:05:18 | 6:31 | +26:12 | |
67 | 537 | STAGGE, MIRKO | Kyffhäuser Land OT Rottleben | 1:06:01 | 6:36 | +26:55 | |
68 | 126 | LEIPOLD, BJÖRN | Kirmes Schönbrunn | 1:06:49 | 6:40 | +27:43 | |
69 | 75 | STIMPEL, CHRISTOPHER | 1:07:34 | 6:45 | +28:28 | ||
70 | 102 | KAHL, CHRISTIAN | 1:08:55 | 6:53 | +29:49 | ||
71 | 294 | PABST, FELIX | Heilsberger Sportler | 1:11:54 | 7:11 | +32:48 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 473 | BAUER, ALEXANDER | TV 1848 Coburg | 39:35 | 3:57 | --- | |
2 | 472 | BARTH, SEBASTIAN | SC Impuls Erfurt | 40:00 | 4:00 | +0:25 | |
3 | 193 | KÖNIG, STEPHAN | 40:28 | 4:02 | +0:53 | ||
4 | 450 | HEYMEL, TORSTEN | LG Rippershausen | 41:48 | 4:10 | +2:13 | |
5 | 485 | KIRCHNER, HOLGER | SV Werra 07 HBN | 43:35 | 4:21 | +4:00 | |
6 | 526 | ANSCHÜTZ, ANDY | GutsMuths RSLV | 43:54 | 4:23 | +4:19 | |
7 | 226 | BLAUE, MATTHIAS | LG Rudelsburg | 44:28 | 4:26 | +4:53 | |
8 | 483 | KALOCSAI, LÁSZLÓ | TV 1848 Coburg | 45:19 | 4:31 | +5:44 | |
9 | 337 | FIDELAK, PEER | Laufkundschaft Jena | 45:54 | 4:35 | +6:19 | |
10 | 331 | KRUPP, THOMAS | GutsMuths RSLV | 45:59 | 4:35 | +6:24 | |
11 | 203 | KIRSCH, ANDREAS | Kenias letzte Reserv | 47:19 | 4:43 | +7:44 | |
12 | 14 | CORBUS, STEFAN | Fliegerklub Jena | 48:08 | 4:48 | +8:33 | |
13 | 374 | GEYER, TILO | WSV 08 Lauscha | 48:50 | 4:53 | +9:15 | |
14 | 351 | VOGLER, ANDY | 48:53 | 4:53 | +9:18 | ||
15 | 228 | GÜTSCHOW, ARNE | Genussläufer | 49:01 | 4:54 | +9:26 | |
16 | 517 | BOCK, SVEN | Veilsdorf OT Heßberg | 49:19 | 4:55 | +9:44 | |
17 | 1 | BUCHDA, DANIEL | 49:22 | 4:56 | +9:47 | ||
18 | 280 | NIX, MARCO | 50Hertz | 49:26 | 4:56 | +9:51 | |
19 | 172 | EICHHORN, CLAUDIUS | 49:49 | 4:58 | +10:14 | ||
20 | 510 | STEINBACH, MAIK | Grabfeld-Runners | 49:59 | 4:59 | +10:24 | |
21 | 330 | WEISS, MARTIN | 50:08 | 5:00 | +10:33 | ||
22 | 3 | RECKNAGEL, MICHAEL | Eintracht Altersbach | 50:10 | 5:00 | +10:35 | |
23 | 323 | NEUBAUER, DAVID | 50:27 | 5:02 | +10:52 | ||
24 | 529 | LAUTERBACH, HELGE | Skisportverein Erfurt 02 | 50:41 | 5:04 | +11:06 | |
25 | 579 | BECK, MAIK | TSV 1921 Haselbach | 50:46 | 5:04 | +11:11 | |
26 | 362 | WEYER, JENS | LAC Rudolstadt | 51:02 | 5:06 | +11:27 | |
27 | 104 | ANDERS, CHRISTIAN | 51:03 | 5:06 | +11:28 | ||
28 | 157 | SEUPT, GORDON | SV TU Ilmenau | 53:09 | 5:18 | +13:34 | |
29 | 73 | STADE, SVEN | DZS | 53:18 | 5:19 | +13:43 | |
30 | 45 | BRÜCKNER, CARSTEN | Spritsprinter | 53:19 | 5:19 | +13:44 | |
31 | 131 | STEIN, MICHAEL | 53:36 | 5:21 | +14:01 | ||
32 | 39 | WÖRLE, MICHAEL | 54:16 | 5:25 | +14:41 | ||
33 | 222 | WERNER, ALEXANDER | Haseltalläufer | 54:30 | 5:27 | +14:55 | |
34 | 205 | ROHNE, PATRICK | 54:39 | 5:27 | +15:04 | ||
35 | 385 | FREITAG, NORMAN | Connected Runners | 54:44 | 5:28 | +15:09 | |
36 | 179 | HEINZE, THOMAS | run4fun | 56:10 | 5:36 | +16:35 | |
37 | 220 | SENGLAUB, ARVID | TSV 1880 Elgersburg | 56:53 | 5:41 | +17:18 | |
38 | 196 | STEIN, PETER | 56:59 | 5:41 | +17:24 | ||
39 | 26 | KREBS, DANIEL | 57:09 | 5:42 | +17:34 | ||
40 | 302 | LEITSCHUH, DANIEL | SV Fortuna Möhra | 57:35 | 5:45 | +18:00 | |
41 | 381 | FUSS, STEFFEN | Rhöner WSV | 57:36 | 5:45 | +18:01 | |
42 | 476 | DECHO, CHRISTOPH | 57:46 | 5:46 | +18:11 | ||
43 | 32 | BÜSCHEL, OLAF | 1:00:36 | 6:03 | +21:01 | ||
44 | 524 | KOHONT, CHRISTIAN | SV Wacker Weimar | 1:01:42 | 6:10 | +22:07 | |
45 | 173 | HELM, SASCHA | 1:02:09 | 6:12 | +22:34 | ||
46 | 7 | FISCHER, TORSTEN | Fishguin | 1:03:28 | 6:20 | +23:53 | |
47 | 33 | FRANKE, MATHIAS | 1:06:30 | 6:39 | +26:55 | ||
48 | 38 | REUTER, TORSTEN | 1:07:04 | 6:42 | +27:29 | ||
49 | 239 | ROTH, ANDRE | GutsMuths RSLV | 1:11:42 | 7:10 | +32:07 | |
50 | 55 | HOFMANN, SANDRO | 1:19:49 | 7:58 | +40:14 | ||
51 | 531 | KISZKA, MICHAEL | Erfurt | 1:21:09 | 8:06 | +41:34 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 170 | BUTZLAFF, MARTIN | Harzer Teufel | 34:16 | 3:25 | --- | |
2 | 246 | WENZEL, BRUNO | SC Impuls Erfurt | 38:18 | 3:49 | +4:02 | |
3 | 440 | DÖMMING, OLAF | SV Werra 07 HBN | 39:17 | 3:55 | +5:01 | |
4 | 452 | HÖHN, KAI | Laufexpess Rudolstadt | 40:36 | 4:03 | +6:20 | |
5 | 317 | HOFMANN, MARIO | Die flinken Gerataler | 40:58 | 4:05 | +6:42 | |
6 | 339 | HESS, TORSTEN | LG Rippershausen | 42:03 | 4:12 | +7:47 | |
7 | 577 | SARLS, TIMO | Meininger Mountainbike Club | 42:07 | 4:12 | +7:51 | |
8 | 541 | CEBULLA, MICHAEL | SWV Goldlauter | 43:29 | 4:20 | +9:13 | |
9 | 16 | KAMPRATH, THOMAS | Crazy Runners | 43:47 | 4:22 | +9:31 | |
10 | 420 | SEEBER, JÖRG | WSV Scheibe Alsbach | 44:01 | 4:24 | +9:45 | |
11 | 494 | PFEIFFER, AXEL | Buxtehuder SV | 45:45 | 4:34 | +11:29 | |
12 | 208 | MUHL, TORSTEN | Raanzer LG | 45:53 | 4:35 | +11:37 | |
13 | 405 | GEHLER, MICHAEL | Hainaer SV | 46:44 | 4:40 | +12:28 | |
14 | 511 | MIENZSCH, ANDI | 47:40 | 4:46 | +13:24 | ||
15 | 581 | NEUBAUER, RALF | RakeNiNa's | 47:54 | 4:47 | +13:38 | |
16 | 307 | RAUCHMAUL, RAINER | WSV Scheibe Alsbach | 48:01 | 4:48 | +13:45 | |
17 | 56 | HÖRNING, FRANK | 48:03 | 4:48 | +13:47 | ||
18 | 422 | STAAB, ALEXANDER | SV Tricity Darmstadt | 48:14 | 4:49 | +13:58 | |
19 | 559 | EBERT, CHRISTIAN | Lauffreunde.de | 49:09 | 4:54 | +14:53 | |
20 | 499 | WALTHER, JENS | SWV Goldlauter | 49:35 | 4:57 | +15:19 | |
21 | 309 | BERGMANN, MICHAEL | Laufwerk Sömmerda | 49:45 | 4:58 | +15:29 | |
22 | 296 | STÄDTLER, RAINER | WSV 08 Lauscha | 49:57 | 4:59 | +15:41 | |
23 | 18 | GLASS, ALEXANDER | SSV Alex | 50:22 | 5:02 | +16:06 | |
24 | 34 | KLEINERT, THOMAS | SSV 02 | 50:30 | 5:02 | +16:14 | |
25 | 568 | HAHN, OLIVER | HSV Weimar | 51:13 | 5:07 | +16:57 | |
26 | 60 | MANNIG, ENRICO | 51:23 | 5:08 | +17:07 | ||
27 | 284 | QUICK, HENRICH | 50Hertz | 51:30 | 5:09 | +17:14 | |
28 | 404 | GEBUHR, THOMAS | Saalfelder LV | 51:44 | 5:10 | +17:28 | |
29 | 350 | TRAUTMANN, JÜRGEN | 51:50 | 5:11 | +17:34 | ||
30 | 275 | LATZEL, JÖRG | GutsMuths RSLV | 52:24 | 5:14 | +18:08 | |
31 | 144 | SCHEID, JOACHIM | kleinesportschule.de | 52:30 | 5:15 | +18:14 | |
32 | 513 | HÖLLEIN, VOLKER | 52:40 | 5:15 | +18:24 | ||
33 | 498 | SUE, FRANK | TVJ Ackenhausen | 53:53 | 5:23 | +19:37 | |
34 | 236 | NEUGÄRTNER, OLAF | 54:05 | 5:24 | +19:49 | ||
35 | 20 | BANZ, HEIKO | 54:07 | 5:24 | +19:51 | ||
36 | 423 | WAGENKNECHT, SVEN | 54:31 | 5:27 | +20:15 | ||
36 | 570 | VOLLRATH, LUTZ | LCR Rudolstadt e.V. | 54:31 | 5:27 | +20:15 | |
38 | 297 | VATER, GEORG | GutsMuths RSLV | 54:32 | 5:27 | +20:16 | |
39 | 182 | ROCKENFELLER, JENS | TV 1904 Lützelbuch | 54:56 | 5:29 | +20:40 | |
40 | 70 | SAUERTEIG, JENS | SV Bergdorf Höhn | 55:19 | 5:31 | +21:03 | |
41 | 386 | FRITZSCHNER, HELGE | Lauftreff Breitungen | 55:40 | 5:33 | +21:24 | |
42 | 463 | REISSER, MARIO | fat fighters | 55:41 | 5:34 | +21:25 | |
43 | 415 | LICHTENBERG, CONNY | GröLiWelt | 56:13 | 5:37 | +21:57 | |
44 | 421 | SENFTLEBEN, HOLGER | 56:23 | 5:38 | +22:07 | ||
45 | 242 | SCHMIDT, RENÉ | 57:10 | 5:43 | +22:54 | ||
46 | 152 | PAUSCH, ENRICO | 57:13 | 5:43 | +22:57 | ||
47 | 88 | ODRICH, AXEL | 57:16 | 5:43 | +23:00 | ||
48 | 66 | NIETRUK, MATTHIAS | SC Medizin | 57:17 | 5:43 | +23:01 | |
49 | 563 | ALTENDORF, NILS | Lauffreunde.de | 57:30 | 5:45 | +23:14 | |
50 | 444 | GRAICHEN, ANDREAS | 57:33 | 5:45 | +23:17 | ||
51 | 163 | PRASSER, NIELS | SG Motor Arnstadt | 58:01 | 5:48 | +23:45 | |
52 | 181 | MÜLLER, ENRICO | SG Adelsberg | 59:03 | 5:54 | +24:47 | |
53 | 495 | SCHMIDT, MARKO | VL-33 | 59:20 | 5:56 | +25:04 | |
54 | 411 | KÖNIG, OLAF | GutsMuths RSLV | 59:54 | 5:59 | +25:38 | |
55 | 76 | TIRSCHMANN, JAN | Meininger Drachen | 1:00:19 | 6:01 | +26:03 | |
56 | 180 | HEUN, THOMAS | FC Sachsendorf EV | 1:00:42 | 6:04 | +26:26 | |
57 | 547 | KUSAT, MICHAEL | Simply the Rest | 1:00:52 | 6:05 | +26:36 | |
58 | 167 | MIELKE, ANDREAS | 1:00:59 | 6:05 | +26:43 | ||
59 | 417 | MEIER, MARCO | ultrarunner-team.de | 1:01:17 | 6:07 | +27:01 | |
60 | 486 | KOCH, CHRISTIAN | Running Stones | 1:03:51 | 6:23 | +29:35 | |
61 | 470 | LENZER, THOMAS | Rhöner WSV | 1:05:03 | 6:30 | +30:47 | |
62 | 113 | SCHLÜTTER, ANDREAS | 1:05:54 | 6:35 | +31:38 | ||
63 | 539 | RADSCHUWAIT, STEFFEN | Rad Lauf Partner | 1:07:36 | 6:45 | +33:20 | |
64 | 285 | HEINZ, CHRISTIAN | 1:10:46 | 7:04 | +36:30 | ||
65 | 364 | KNEISEL, THOMAS | PSV Bernburg | 1:31:44 | 9:10 | +57:28 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 480 | FLEISCHHAUER, JENS | SV Bergdorf Höhn | 38:04 | 3:48 | --- | |
2 | 401 | BECKER, FRANK | USV Erfurt | 44:00 | 4:24 | +5:56 | |
3 | 520 | MÜLLER, JENS-UWE | WSV 1908 Ilmenau | 45:00 | 4:30 | +6:56 | |
4 | 8 | HOFFMANN, INGO | 45:24 | 4:32 | +7:20 | ||
5 | 217 | MALOLEPSY, VEIT | 46:16 | 4:37 | +8:12 | ||
6 | 155 | SCHIFFHAUER, MARIO | 46:52 | 4:41 | +8:48 | ||
7 | 460 | PANSE, JENS | USV Erfurt | 47:21 | 4:44 | +9:17 | |
8 | 552 | LUCK, ANDREAS | WSV Schmiedefeld | 47:30 | 4:45 | +9:26 | |
9 | 434 | SANDER, MANUEL | ACB | 47:49 | 4:46 | +9:45 | |
10 | 582 | LATTERMANN, JENS | SV Thuringia Königsee | 47:55 | 4:47 | +9:51 | |
11 | 251 | BECKER, ANDREAS | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | 48:07 | 4:48 | +10:03 | |
12 | 156 | THIEM, STEFFEN | 48:54 | 4:53 | +10:50 | ||
13 | 533 | RUHLAND, MARTIN | Lengenfeld unterm Stein | 49:21 | 4:56 | +11:17 | |
14 | 515 | KRANNICH, STEFFEN | Beachvolleyball Club Altenfeld | 49:25 | 4:56 | +11:21 | |
15 | 80 | KÄMPFER, JÖRG | USV Jena | 49:28 | 4:56 | +11:24 | |
16 | 367 | MASCHER, REINHARD | 49:32 | 4:57 | +11:28 | ||
17 | 576 | GRIMM, MICHAEL | Suhl | 49:33 | 4:57 | +11:29 | |
18 | 276 | GIETZELT, ULF | 49:42 | 4:58 | +11:38 | ||
19 | 201 | DRESSEL, STEFAN | 50:15 | 5:01 | +12:11 | ||
20 | 481 | GEBAUER, MATTHIAS | TV 1904 Lützelbuch | 51:18 | 5:07 | +13:14 | |
21 | 522 | HELLMUTHHÄUSER, THOMAS | Laufclub Rudolstadt e.V. | 51:28 | 5:08 | +13:24 | |
22 | 324 | RIMBACH, FRANK | 52:23 | 5:14 | +14:19 | ||
23 | 489 | KRELLIG, MARCUS | 52:43 | 5:16 | +14:39 | ||
24 | 54 | HOFMANN, FALK | 53:05 | 5:18 | +15:01 | ||
25 | 508 | EBERT, RAIK | 53:48 | 5:22 | +15:44 | ||
26 | 233 | KLAPKA, STEFFEN | 53:58 | 5:23 | +15:54 | ||
27 | 200 | DETTMANN, OLAF | Team Carl Schultz | 54:34 | 5:27 | +16:30 | |
28 | 375 | GUHL, MARTIN | TV 1904 Lützelbuch | 54:57 | 5:29 | +16:53 | |
29 | 140 | PLETAT, MICHAEL | 55:29 | 5:32 | +17:25 | ||
30 | 305 | LAUTERBACH, ERIK | CrottendorferZiengba | 56:27 | 5:38 | +18:23 | |
31 | 273 | WALLEIT, ANDREAS | LG Bad F./Göllingen | 56:46 | 5:40 | +18:42 | |
32 | 298 | ZUBER, SVEN | DLRG OG Nienburg | 56:50 | 5:41 | +18:46 | |
33 | 134 | BARTH, MARKUS | 56:51 | 5:41 | +18:47 | ||
34 | 532 | BAUERMEISTER, HOLGER | Erfurt | 56:57 | 5:41 | +18:53 | |
35 | 543 | WESCHENFELDER, SIMON | TSV Haselbach | 57:05 | 5:42 | +19:01 | |
36 | 248 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | RennsteigSpirit | 58:16 | 5:49 | +20:12 | |
37 | 129 | STÖBER, BODO | 58:28 | 5:50 | +20:24 | ||
38 | 446 | GRUNDMANN, UWE | Team KAESER | 1:00:26 | 6:02 | +22:22 | |
39 | 321 | KORECK, TORSTEN | GutsMuths RSLV | 1:00:34 | 6:03 | +22:30 | |
40 | 334 | ARNOLD, DIRK | 1:00:43 | 6:04 | +22:39 | ||
41 | 186 | REINHARDT, JÖRG | GoForGolf | 1:01:40 | 6:09 | +23:36 | |
42 | 459 | OEHLSEN, MICHAEL | 1:02:45 | 6:16 | +24:41 | ||
43 | 390 | HOFFMANNBECK, RALF | GutsMuths RSLV | 1:03:19 | 6:19 | +25:15 | |
44 | 439 | DEINHARD, JENS-UWE | Laufburschen Ilmenau | 1:05:50 | 6:34 | +27:46 | |
45 | 583 | REIMANN, FRÄNKIE | SV Ilmtal Manebach | 1:06:58 | 6:41 | +28:54 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 500 | WEIDENKAFF, INGO | USV Erfurt | 44:14 | 4:25 | --- | |
1 | 48 | EULITZ, UDO | GutsMuths RSLV | 44:14 | 4:25 | --- | |
3 | 127 | OHLHORST, FRANK | Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 46:02 | 4:36 | +1:48 | |
4 | 466 | RUTKOWSKI, NILS | 46:13 | 4:37 | +1:59 | ||
5 | 266 | KÜHN, JÜRGEN | SV Ilmtal Manebach | 46:39 | 4:39 | +2:25 | |
6 | 505 | VOLKMAR, MICHAEL | 47:41 | 4:46 | +3:27 | ||
7 | 383 | ANSCHÜTZ, REINHARD | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | 48:57 | 4:53 | +4:43 | |
8 | 396 | STEPHAN, GÜNTER | 49:23 | 4:56 | +5:09 | ||
9 | 408 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | GutsMuths RSLV | 49:25 | 4:56 | +5:11 | |
10 | 528 | VOIGT, UWE | Thallwitz | 50:32 | 5:03 | +6:18 | |
11 | 123 | KLOPFER, JÜRGEN | Herrieder Aquathlete | 50:59 | 5:05 | +6:45 | |
12 | 227 | GUDER, STEFFEN | GutsMuths RSLV | 51:03 | 5:06 | +6:49 | |
13 | 361 | SCHMID, JÖRG | GutsMuths RSLV | 51:30 | 5:09 | +7:16 | |
14 | 281 | GOLLETZ, FRANK | 50Hertz | 53:51 | 5:23 | +9:37 | |
15 | 90 | HAGNER, LUTZ | 54:18 | 5:25 | +10:04 | ||
16 | 453 | KÄSSNER, ANDREAS | ILA Erfurt | 55:57 | 5:35 | +11:43 | |
17 | 518 | HOLESCH, UWE-JENS | SG LVB Leipzig | 56:07 | 5:36 | +11:53 | |
18 | 348 | SCHREITER, PETER | GutsMuths RSLV | 58:09 | 5:48 | +13:55 | |
19 | 162 | PFEIL, MARTIN | 58:22 | 5:50 | +14:08 | ||
20 | 130 | VEIT, HORST | Erfurter SK | 58:33 | 5:51 | +14:19 | |
21 | 468 | ZABEL, WERNER | LAV Haleensia e.V. | 59:55 | 5:59 | +15:41 | |
22 | 492 | NESKE, RAIMUND | Sportteam Steinbach | 1:00:07 | 6:00 | +15:53 | |
23 | 530 | ARNOLD, ÊCKHARD | Harzer Roller Club | 1:02:41 | 6:16 | +18:27 | |
24 | 210 | ARNDT, JOACHIM | GutsMuths RSLV | 1:05:49 | 6:34 | +21:35 | |
25 | 407 | GÖRING, RÜDIGER | 1:06:23 | 6:38 | +22:09 | ||
26 | 322 | LINDWEDEL, ECKART | Pöyry | 1:06:45 | 6:40 | +22:31 | |
27 | 221 | VÖLKER, THOMAS | 1:10:51 | 7:05 | +26:37 | ||
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 232 | HUNOLD, MATTHIAS | 42:58 | 4:17 | --- | ||
2 | 442 | FLEIG, HANS | Harzer Teufel | 45:17 | 4:31 | +2:19 | |
3 | 128 | SCHNEIDER, THOMAS | GutsMuths RSLV | 50:06 | 5:00 | +7:08 | |
4 | 268 | LEMUTH, HANS-MARTIN | Laufreunde Metzels | 51:33 | 5:09 | +8:35 | |
5 | 165 | OSTERROTH, THOMAS | Ratzeburger SV | 51:47 | 5:10 | +8:49 | |
6 | 544 | REXHÄUSER, BERND | SV 08 Steinach | 53:34 | 5:21 | +10:36 | |
7 | 540 | LENZ, GUNTHER | LauffeuerFröttstädt | 55:52 | 5:35 | +12:54 | |
8 | 269 | UNGER, FRITZ | TV 1904 Lützelbuch | 56:22 | 5:38 | +13:24 | |
9 | 512 | MANZ, ULLRICH | BSS Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden | 59:03 | 5:54 | +16:05 | |
10 | 267 | KÜHNEL, RUDOLF | Simmersberg Schnett | 59:26 | 5:56 | +16:28 | |
11 | 188 | HÖHN, FRANK | 1:01:03 | 6:06 | +18:05 | ||
12 | 571 | BENNEWITZ, JÜRGEN | Thür. Waldquelle Schmalkalden | 1:01:12 | 6:07 | +18:14 | |
13 | 2 | HESSE, BERND | GENULA-SCHLEUSINGEN | 1:01:16 | 6:07 | +18:18 | |
14 | 363 | HÜLSKATH, LUTZ | PSV Bernburg | 1:31:45 | 9:10 | +48:47 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 484 | KIESEL, ERWIN | TSV 1910 Rannungen | 48:22 | 4:50 | --- | |
2 | 252 | BRACHMANN, KURT | HerzogGeorgNachtlauf | 49:50 | 4:59 | +1:28 | |
3 | 23 | CHRIST, ROLF | Kurort Hartha | 53:23 | 5:20 | +5:01 | |
4 | 418 | RÖSSLER, JÜRGEN | GutsMuths RSLV | 55:29 | 5:32 | +7:07 | |
5 | 410 | KIRCHNER, GUNTER | Fit by Schmidt | 56:17 | 5:37 | +7:55 | |
6 | 369 | STÄDTLER, MANFRED | GutsMuths RSLV | 1:01:12 | 6:07 | +12:50 | |
7 | 403 | FRIEDRICH, AXEL | WSV 08 Lauscha | 1:02:58 | 6:17 | +14:36 | |
8 | 110 | KREBS, HERIBERT | TSV Zella-Mehlis | 1:03:21 | 6:20 | +14:59 | |
9 | 491 | NADLER, WOLFGANG | 1:05:50 | 6:34 | +17:28 | ||
10 | 100 | VOSS, KARL-HEINZ | GutsMuths RSLV | 1:09:44 | 6:58 | +21:22 | |
Senioren M70 (70-74 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 399 | BARTH, WERNER | 1:01:52 | 6:11 | --- | ||
2 | 149 | MÜNCH, HARTMUT | HSV Weimar | 1:18:20 | 7:49 | +16:28 | |
Senioren M75 (75-79 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 274 | DEHMEL, GERHARD | ThwV Ilmenau | 1:05:33 | 6:33 | --- | |
2 | 355 | ELLERKAMM, JÜRGEN | GutsMuths RSLV | 1:19:16 | 7:55 | +13:43 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 413 | KÜHLMANN, THOMAS | Harzer Teufel | 33:52 | 3:23 | --- | |
2 | 378 | PANSE, ADRIAN | USV Erfurt | 35:21 | 3:32 | +1:29 | |
3 | 406 | GÖBEL, MATTHIAS | Harzer Teufel | 35:49 | 3:34 | +1:57 | |
4 | 503 | VETH, MARKUS | TSV Rannungen | 38:24 | 3:50 | +4:32 | |
5 | 253 | ERNST, LUKAS | SG Masserberg | 39:44 | 3:58 | +5:52 | |
6 | 120 | GÖPEL, TOBIAS | Göpel & Gesocks | 40:34 | 4:03 | +6:42 | |
7 | 542 | OTT, BENJAMIN | LTV Erfurt e.V | 41:35 | 4:09 | +7:43 | |
8 | 343 | NAHR, LUKAS | SV 08 Steinach | 42:15 | 4:13 | +8:23 | |
9 | 17 | KEIDERLING, BENJAMIN | MEDLETIK Sports Team | 43:08 | 4:18 | +9:16 | |
10 | 580 | NEUBAUER, NINO | GutsMuths RSLV | 43:22 | 4:20 | +9:30 | |
11 | 132 | JACOB, TONI | SV 07 Milz | 43:24 | 4:20 | +9:32 | |
12 | 573 | KONIECZENY, LARS | Fit by Schmidt | 43:58 | 4:23 | +10:06 | |
13 | 28 | REINHARDT, MARKUS | SV Nahetal-Hinternah | 44:39 | 4:27 | +10:47 | |
14 | 229 | HÄHNLEIN, FELIX | Devilswood Runners | 45:55 | 4:35 | +12:03 | |
15 | 329 | TISCHER, PHILIPP | SV Gumpoldia | 46:09 | 4:36 | +12:17 | |
16 | 586 | SCHÜCHNER, ROBBY | SV Rennsteig Ernstthal | 46:28 | 4:38 | +12:36 | |
17 | 6 | KAUFMANN, FRITZ | 46:35 | 4:39 | +12:43 | ||
18 | 388 | HAGEMANN, TINO | USV Erfurt | 46:52 | 4:41 | +13:00 | |
19 | 352 | WARLICH, PASCAL | Kirmes Schönbrunn | 47:00 | 4:42 | +13:08 | |
20 | 462 | POTRATZ, PAUL | BSV 73 Suhl eV. | 47:07 | 4:42 | +13:15 | |
21 | 454 | KNÜPPER, JONAS | 48:34 | 4:51 | +14:42 | ||
22 | 65 | NEUBERT, PATRICK | Crazy Kangaroos | 48:41 | 4:52 | +14:49 | |
23 | 519 | KÜHN, DANIEL | SV Rennsteig | 49:29 | 4:56 | +15:37 | |
24 | 197 | WEINBERGER, MIRCO | Wiegand GmbH | 49:33 | 4:57 | +15:41 | |
25 | 458 | MENGER, FABIAN | 49:48 | 4:58 | +15:56 | ||
26 | 561 | THYM, BENJAMIN | WSV Scheibe Alsbach | 50:33 | 5:03 | +16:41 | |
27 | 306 | LINDNER, PAUL | 53:17 | 5:19 | +19:25 | ||
28 | 556 | MÜLLER-MOSKS, BASTIAN | Ernstthal | 53:34 | 5:21 | +19:42 | |
29 | 230 | HERRMANN, ROBERT | 54:56 | 5:29 | +21:04 | ||
30 | 145 | SCHRÖDER, JAN | GettingTough e.V | 54:57 | 5:29 | +21:05 | |
31 | 86 | ZITZMANN, NICO | 56:30 | 5:39 | +22:38 | ||
32 | 175 | SIMMERT, ROBERT | SETZPFANDT | 56:37 | 5:39 | +22:45 | |
33 | 265 | KIRCHNER, BENJAMIN | 57:56 | 5:47 | +24:04 | ||
34 | 10 | MICHELS, ERIC | 1:00:38 | 6:03 | +26:46 | ||
35 | 124 | OHLHORST, MAIK | Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:02:12 | 6:13 | +28:20 | |
36 | 137 | HERR, SEBASTIAN | 1:03:30 | 6:20 | +29:38 | ||
37 | 447 | HAEFNER, SVEN | WSC-Ober/Unterschöna | 1:05:54 | 6:35 | +32:02 | |
38 | 293 | MÖLLER, CHRISTIAN | EKV Veilsdorf | 1:11:54 | 7:11 | +38:02 | |
weibliche Jugend U18 (16-17 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 133 | WALTER, TIA MARIE | 1:03:37 | 6:21 | --- | ||
weibliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 62 | MANNIG, VIVIANE | KSV Leimrieth | 55:52 | 5:35 | --- | |
2 | 353 | WOLF, FRANZISKA | SV 08 Steinach | 58:06 | 5:48 | +2:14 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 504 | GRAF, MARLEN | 48:02 | 4:48 | --- | ||
2 | 245 | WEIMER, CAROLIN | 48:51 | 4:53 | +0:49 | ||
3 | 560 | FÖLSCHE, ROMY | Laufwerk Moosbach | 50:01 | 5:00 | +1:59 | |
4 | 523 | WOLL, SABINE | SV Wacker Weimar | 51:34 | 5:09 | +3:32 | |
5 | 393 | WAGNER, ISABEL | TSV Rauenstein | 53:35 | 5:21 | +5:33 | |
6 | 255 | FENZL, CHRISTINE | TV 1904 Lützelbuch | 54:55 | 5:29 | +6:53 | |
7 | 370 | KRAUSE, KATHARINA | N3 Sportverein e.V. | 55:23 | 5:32 | +7:21 | |
8 | 360 | MÄUER, SINA | 57:04 | 5:42 | +9:02 | ||
9 | 287 | POSSNER, ISABELLE | 50Hertz | 59:47 | 5:58 | +11:45 | |
10 | 36 | MARBACH, SUSANNE | LaufwerkWü | 1:01:24 | 6:08 | +13:22 | |
11 | 111 | MITTELSDORF, ANNE | SCM Zella-Mehlis | 1:05:46 | 6:34 | +17:44 | |
12 | 257 | FUCHS, YVONNE | 1:18:23 | 7:50 | +30:21 | ||
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 449 | HEINE, NATASCHA | 46:27 | 4:38 | --- | ||
2 | 357 | GREIL, ANKE | 47:39 | 4:45 | +1:12 | ||
3 | 461 | PAPST, KATHRIN | Yawara Meiningen | 50:47 | 5:04 | +4:20 | |
4 | 184 | WOLFF, NADJA | 51:33 | 5:09 | +5:06 | ||
5 | 548 | KILBERT, ANNE | TV 1848 Coburg | 51:42 | 5:10 | +5:15 | |
6 | 412 | KREUSSEL, MANDY | 52:35 | 5:15 | +6:08 | ||
7 | 135 | FREITAG, JULIA | SC DHfK Leipzig | 53:57 | 5:23 | +7:30 | |
8 | 58 | KOCH, JANA | 53:58 | 5:23 | +7:31 | ||
9 | 340 | KESSLER, CLAUDIA | Laufjunkies | 54:02 | 5:24 | +7:35 | |
10 | 202 | ERDMANN, STEPHANIE | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 56:25 | 5:38 | +9:58 | |
11 | 213 | GÖHRING, CHRISTIANE | 57:52 | 5:47 | +11:25 | ||
12 | 178 | HÄRTING, DOREEN | 59:02 | 5:54 | +12:35 | ||
13 | 68 | POHLE, SABRINA | Crazy Kangaroos | 59:19 | 5:55 | +12:52 | |
14 | 398 | ABENDROTH, ANDREA | ultrarunner-team.de | 1:00:39 | 6:03 | +14:12 | |
15 | 493 | NEUMANN, ANNE | GenulascH | 1:00:40 | 6:03 | +14:13 | |
16 | 377 | KÖLLNER, NANCY | LCR | 1:00:56 | 6:05 | +14:29 | |
17 | 174 | KLOTZ, LYDIA | SETZPFANDT | 1:01:38 | 6:09 | +15:11 | |
18 | 169 | WOLFRAM, STEFANIE | 1:02:05 | 6:12 | +15:38 | ||
19 | 506 | WALLSTAB, JANINE | SV 08 Steinach | 1:02:18 | 6:13 | +15:51 | |
20 | 475 | BRÖMEL, STEPHANIE | 1:03:03 | 6:18 | +16:36 | ||
21 | 12 | RYNDAK, KAROLINA | 1:03:21 | 6:20 | +16:54 | ||
22 | 93 | GELATO, KATHY | 1:04:10 | 6:25 | +17:43 | ||
23 | 53 | HESSE, MICHAELA | 1:04:27 | 6:26 | +18:00 | ||
24 | 64 | MÜLLER, DIANA | 1:06:54 | 6:41 | +20:27 | ||
25 | 538 | RADSCHUWAIT, CLAUDIA | Rad Lauf Partner | 1:07:35 | 6:45 | +21:08 | |
26 | 51 | HEMPEL, KATHY | AV JC | 1:08:06 | 6:48 | +21:39 | |
27 | 288 | NEUNDORF, ANTJE | 1:10:46 | 7:04 | +24:19 | ||
28 | 346 | SCHNEIDER, KATJA | GutsMuths RSLV | 1:12:07 | 7:12 | +25:40 | |
29 | 419 | SCHERF, NADINE | Saalfelder LV | 1:14:26 | 7:26 | +27:59 | |
30 | 122 | WILDE, SUSANNE | 1:16:00 | 7:35 | +29:33 | ||
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 160 | PREUSS, PETRA | 51:45 | 5:10 | --- | ||
2 | 72 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTINE | Meininger Drachen | 52:25 | 5:14 | +0:40 | |
3 | 572 | HUTH, ANDREA | Halle | 52:52 | 5:17 | +1:07 | |
4 | 89 | ROHLOFF, MANUELA | 53:00 | 5:17 | +1:15 | ||
5 | 428 | WERNER, CHRISTIANE | SG Finne Billroda | 53:34 | 5:21 | +1:49 | |
6 | 218 | MALOLEPSY, YVONNE | 54:04 | 5:24 | +2:19 | ||
7 | 345 | SCHELER, BIRGIT | TSV Sonnefeld | 56:37 | 5:39 | +4:52 | |
8 | 231 | HOPF, KRISTIN | HerzogGeorgNachtlauf | 56:57 | 5:41 | +5:12 | |
9 | 426 | WEIGELT, KATJA | WSV Scheibe Alsbach | 57:11 | 5:43 | +5:26 | |
10 | 380 | FUSS, CATHLEEN | Rhöner WSV | 58:11 | 5:49 | +6:26 | |
11 | 569 | VOLLRATH, KATRIN | LCR Rudolstadt e.V. | 1:00:10 | 6:00 | +8:25 | |
12 | 379 | GÖRG, MARIA | Rhöner WSV | 1:00:22 | 6:02 | +8:37 | |
13 | 159 | KUJAU, MANJA | 1:01:01 | 6:06 | +9:16 | ||
14 | 437 | ARMANN, EILEEN | Run&Bike Team Coburg | 1:01:53 | 6:11 | +10:08 | |
15 | 338 | FREESS, ANGELA | 1:01:58 | 6:11 | +10:13 | ||
16 | 83 | KOENIG, KATY | Laufgruppe König | 1:02:28 | 6:14 | +10:43 | |
17 | 260 | HEINZ, KATRIN | 1:02:34 | 6:15 | +10:49 | ||
18 | 234 | KÖRBER, BETTINA | 1:03:34 | 6:21 | +11:49 | ||
19 | 92 | DAMMER, GRIT | 1:04:49 | 6:28 | +13:04 | ||
20 | 469 | LENZER, KIRSTEN | Rhöner WSV | 1:07:32 | 6:45 | +15:47 | |
21 | 565 | BÖHME, CAROLA | Erfurt | 1:08:38 | 6:51 | +16:53 | |
22 | 59 | KUMMER, ANNETT | 1:11:07 | 7:06 | +19:22 | ||
23 | 153 | PAUSCH, NANCY | 1:11:33 | 7:09 | +19:48 | ||
24 | 240 | ROTH, MONIQUE | GutsMuths RSLV | 1:11:42 | 7:10 | +19:57 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 478 | ENDERS, KATRIN | SWV Goldlauter | 46:22 | 4:38 | --- | |
2 | 259 | HARTUNG, MANUELA | GutsMuths RSLV | 50:00 | 5:00 | +3:38 | |
3 | 270 | NEUBAUER, TANJA | TV 1848 Coburg | 50:41 | 5:04 | +4:19 | |
4 | 308 | BÄTZEL, INA | Dietlas | 51:24 | 5:08 | +5:02 | |
5 | 278 | SEEBER, JANA | Run&Bike Team Coburg | 51:37 | 5:09 | +5:15 | |
6 | 238 | RÖLL, ANDREA | 53:57 | 5:23 | +7:35 | ||
7 | 427 | WEITZ, KATHRIN | LT Altensteiner Park | 54:17 | 5:25 | +7:55 | |
8 | 85 | MICHLER, SILKE | TV 1904 Lützelbuch | 54:58 | 5:29 | +8:36 | |
9 | 243 | VON IMHOFF, ANJA | TV 1848 Coburg | 55:04 | 5:30 | +8:42 | |
10 | 319 | HURTIG, MAREIKE | 55:39 | 5:33 | +9:17 | ||
11 | 382 | ALBRECHT, KATRIN | Sportteam-Steinbach | 55:41 | 5:34 | +9:19 | |
12 | 497 | SUCKUT-SUE, KERSTIN | TVJ Ackenhausen | 56:00 | 5:35 | +9:38 | |
13 | 328 | SKORA, HEIKE | BudokanHeiligenstadt | 57:24 | 5:44 | +11:02 | |
14 | 562 | ATTENDORF-SOBOLEWSKI, ANTJE | Viernau | 57:26 | 5:44 | +11:04 | |
15 | 509 | FINK, EVELYN | 58:00 | 5:47 | +11:38 | ||
16 | 336 | CARL, BETTINA | MTB Meiningen e.V. | 58:03 | 5:48 | +11:41 | |
17 | 61 | MANNIG, GRIT | 58:36 | 5:51 | +12:14 | ||
18 | 46 | BRÜCKNER, CORNELIA | KSZU Meiningen | 59:53 | 5:59 | +13:31 | |
19 | 488 | KRELLIG, KATRIN | 1:00:35 | 6:03 | +14:13 | ||
20 | 430 | STURM, DANA | 1:01:38 | 6:09 | +15:16 | ||
21 | 187 | REINHARDT, KERSTIN | GoForGolf | 1:01:39 | 6:09 | +15:17 | |
22 | 312 | GASTMANN, ANJA | 1:02:35 | 6:15 | +16:13 | ||
23 | 215 | HÄRTEL, INES | 1:02:50 | 6:16 | +16:28 | ||
24 | 341 | MACKENRODT, RICARDA | GutsMuths RSLV | 1:03:34 | 6:21 | +17:12 | |
25 | 451 | HÖFS, PEGGY | GenulascH | 1:04:27 | 6:26 | +18:05 | |
26 | 87 | KUTTNER, ULRIKE | Run&Bike Team Coburg | 1:06:09 | 6:36 | +19:47 | |
27 | 42 | BLINZLER, ANKE | Run&Bike Team Coburg | 1:07:41 | 6:46 | +21:19 | |
28 | 310 | FUHRMANN, SIBYLLE | Die flinken Gerataler | 1:14:27 | 7:26 | +28:05 | |
29 | 191 | WIENERS, SANDRA | LG Ultralauf | 1:22:53 | 8:17 | +36:31 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 384 | ANSCHÜTZ, SASKIA | FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. | 50:42 | 5:04 | --- | |
2 | 425 | WAHRENBERG, SABINE | 51:16 | 5:07 | +0:34 | ||
3 | 392 | WAGNER, CHRISTIANE | TSV Rauenstein | 51:58 | 5:11 | +1:16 | |
4 | 303 | PHILIPPUS, SUSANNE | SC Impuls Erfurt | 52:51 | 5:17 | +2:09 | |
5 | 264 | HOLTHÖFER, MARTINA | DLRG OG Nienburg | 56:49 | 5:40 | +6:07 | |
6 | 534 | HAASE, ANNE | Oberkochen | 59:11 | 5:55 | +8:29 | |
7 | 347 | SCHREITER, GABI | GutsMuths RSLV | 59:20 | 5:56 | +8:38 | |
8 | 161 | BOER, JANA | Kssv kromsdorf | 59:54 | 5:59 | +9:12 | |
9 | 368 | MASCHER, KONSTANZE | 1:00:25 | 6:02 | +9:43 | ||
10 | 445 | GRUNDMANN, ASTRID | TV 1904 Lützelbuch | 1:01:25 | 6:08 | +10:43 | |
11 | 115 | SIEBERT, HEIKE | 1:05:24 | 6:32 | +14:42 | ||
12 | 286 | RÜDIGER, ASTRID | 1:10:55 | 7:05 | +20:13 | ||
13 | 433 | SANDER, SABINE | 1:11:19 | 7:07 | +20:37 | ||
14 | 575 | GRIMM, MARION | Suhl | 1:18:23 | 7:50 | +27:41 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 553 | LUCK, HEIKE | WSV Schmiedefeld | 50:57 | 5:05 | --- | |
2 | 436 | ANSORG, DORIS | TSV1860Römhild | 51:20 | 5:08 | +0:23 | |
3 | 496 | SCHUMM, BARBARA | TV 1848 Coburg | 54:01 | 5:24 | +3:04 | |
4 | 457 | MALSCH, ANTJE | 1:01:19 | 6:07 | +10:22 | ||
5 | 402 | BORNEMANN, CHRISTEL | Flinke Füße | 1:04:55 | 6:29 | +13:58 | |
6 | 527 | VOIGT, INES | Thellwitz | 1:08:53 | 6:53 | +17:56 | |
7 | 365 | HÜLSKATH, SIGRID | PSV Bernburg | 1:31:44 | 9:10 | +40:47 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 244 | WEGENER, CHRISTA | GutsMuths RSLV | 57:33 | 5:45 | --- | |
2 | 315 | GRAUL, NORA | GutsMuths RSLV | 59:35 | 5:57 | +2:02 | |
3 | 549 | MESSERSCHMIDT, KARIN | Bad Liebenstein | 59:58 | 5:59 | +2:25 | |
Seniorinnen W65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 344 | RECKNAGEL, RIA | Eintracht Altersbach | 55:27 | 5:32 | --- | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 555 | BRÜCKNER, MARIE | USV Erfurt | 40:10 | 4:00 | --- | |
2 | 241 | RUTKOWSKI, JOSEFINE | PSV Meiningen | 43:33 | 4:21 | +3:23 | |
3 | 482 | GEBAUER, THERESA | TV 1904 Lützelbuch | 47:27 | 4:44 | +7:17 | |
4 | 282 | HOFMANN, ANKE | 50Hertz | 47:43 | 4:46 | +7:33 | |
5 | 177 | HANFF, CHRISTINA | 51:37 | 5:09 | +11:27 | ||
6 | 502 | WERNER, KATHRIN | Run&Bike Team Coburg | 51:42 | 5:10 | +11:32 | |
7 | 507 | DR. PERNER, CAROLINE | 53:48 | 5:22 | +13:38 | ||
8 | 316 | HEYDT, LUISA | 55:36 | 5:33 | +15:26 | ||
9 | 262 | HENNICKE, ANNE-KATHLEEN | Team Kyffhäuser | 1:00:09 | 6:00 | +19:59 | |
10 | 195 | SCHUBERT, ALINE | Haseltalläufer | 1:00:47 | 6:04 | +20:37 | |
11 | 557 | RATZLOW, CORDULA | Kath. Laufjugend ARN | 1:04:27 | 6:26 | +24:17 | |
12 | 224 | ZITZMANN, ANIKA | 1:17:29 | 7:44 | +37:19 |