SPORTident TimingEnduroXrace

Beer Drinking Clinic Enduro

Steamboat Springs Colorado 04.06.2017

Beer Drinking Clinic Enduro

Steamboat Springs Colorado 04.06.2017

 

Ergebnisse Beer Drinking Clinic Enduro

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand

Stage 1

Open Women
165
GARDNER, Becky
 6:27,07---
270
SMITH, Haleigh
 8:10,08+1:43,01
366
VIZOCCO, Camillia
 12:42,98+6:15,91
Open Men
157
YESEEN, Jonathan
 2:22,86---
253
KING, Nate
 5:22,63+2:59,77
363
LUNDBERG, Garrett
 5:38,18+3:15,32
467
SMITH, Jimmy
 5:43,86+3:21,00
551
THOMAS, Kevin
 5:50,40+3:27,54
661
BOVE, James
 5:52,44+3:29,58
756
LEHR, Paul
 6:28,60+4:05,74
854
BECKTON, Seth
 6:31,24+4:08,38
950
BRADSHAW, Jeremiah
 6:47,04+4:24,18
1068
CACHEY, Adam
 6:57,47+4:34,61
1162
WALKER, Earl
 7:09,86+4:47,00
1258
DAVORAK, Matt
 7:20,14+4:57,28
1369
ZIEGLER, David
 7:41,07+5:18,21
1471
BLACK, Jake
 8:16,38+5:53,52
1560
GILLIS, Shawn
 8:29,59+6:06,73
1655
MAXWELL, Fred
 13:34,50+11:11,64

Stage 2

Open Women
165
GARDNER, Becky
 7:06,24---
270
SMITH, Haleigh
 7:54,01+0:47,77
366
VIZOCCO, Camillia
 13:21,13+6:14,89
Open Men
153
KING, Nate
 5:24,79---
267
SMITH, Jimmy
 5:54,14+0:29,35
363
LUNDBERG, Garrett
 5:56,62+0:31,83
451
THOMAS, Kevin
 6:04,44+0:39,65
554
BECKTON, Seth
 6:40,81+1:16,02
656
LEHR, Paul
 7:21,39+1:56,60
762
WALKER, Earl
 7:38,99+2:14,20
858
DAVORAK, Matt
 8:26,36+3:01,57
960
GILLIS, Shawn
 9:59,96+4:35,17
1069
ZIEGLER, David
 13:39,59+8:14,80
1161
BOVE, James
 13:54,59+8:29,80
1257
YESEEN, Jonathan
 14:31,71+9:06,92
1350
BRADSHAW, Jeremiah
 14:42,77+9:17,98
1471
BLACK, Jake
 15:52,57+10:27,78
1568
CACHEY, Adam
 16:00,64+10:35,85

Stage 2 Gesamt

Open Women
170
SMITH, Haleigh
 1:37:54,01---
265
GARDNER, Becky
 1:44:06,24+6:12,23
366
VIZOCCO, Camillia
 1:44:21,13+6:27,12
Open Men
154
BECKTON, Seth
 1:11:40,81---
267
SMITH, Jimmy
 1:14:54,14+3:13,33
361
BOVE, James
 1:15:54,59+4:13,78
463
LUNDBERG, Garrett
 1:15:56,62+4:15,81
553
KING, Nate
 1:16:24,79+4:43,98
651
THOMAS, Kevin
 1:17:04,44+5:23,63
756
LEHR, Paul
 1:17:21,39+5:40,58
862
WALKER, Earl
 1:18:38,99+6:58,18
968
CACHEY, Adam
 1:19:00,64+7:19,83
1071
BLACK, Jake
 1:19:52,57+8:11,76
1158
DAVORAK, Matt
 1:20:26,36+8:45,55
1260
GILLIS, Shawn
 1:20:59,96+9:19,15
1369
ZIEGLER, David
 1:27:39,59+15:58,78
1450
BRADSHAW, Jeremiah
 1:29:42,77+18:01,96
1557
YESEEN, Jonathan
 1:40:31,71+28:50,90

Stage 3

Open Women
165
GARDNER, Becky
 4:09,86---
270
SMITH, Haleigh
 4:30,93+0:21,07
366
VIZOCCO, Camillia
 6:43,85+2:33,99
Open Men
153
KING, Nate
 3:32,07---
263
LUNDBERG, Garrett
 3:34,01+0:01,94
351
THOMAS, Kevin
 3:42,11+0:10,04
467
SMITH, Jimmy
 3:44,12+0:12,05
561
BOVE, James
 3:52,96+0:20,89
654
BECKTON, Seth
 4:01,53+0:29,46
756
LEHR, Paul
 4:03,54+0:31,47
862
WALKER, Earl
 4:05,37+0:33,30
950
BRADSHAW, Jeremiah
 4:07,51+0:35,44
1058
DAVORAK, Matt
 4:14,11+0:42,04
1160
GILLIS, Shawn
 4:16,99+0:44,92
1268
CACHEY, Adam
 4:17,11+0:45,04
1371
BLACK, Jake
 4:17,22+0:45,15
1469
ZIEGLER, David
 4:17,90+0:45,83
1557
YESEEN, Jonathan
 5:02,49+1:30,42