SPORTident TimingRSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.

bewegungsWELTEN enduro

Arnstadt (Marktplatz) 23.09.2017

bewegungsWELTEN enduro

Arnstadt (Marktplatz) 23.09.2017

 

Ergebnisse bewegungsWELTEN enduro

Enduro 9,00 km
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name Kat.ZeitRückstand 
Männer
1362
SCHATZ, Manuel
Tabarzer Sportverein

GER
Senioren13:13,64---
2323
GRAU, Marcel
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
Senioren13:27,06+0:13,41
3378
WIEGLEB, Gregor
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels

GER
Herren13:33,42+0:19,78
4222
Hedwig, Frank
WSV Oberhof
 Senioren13:35,54+0:21,90
5312
DÖHLER, Daniel
SGS MTB Team

GER
Herren13:36,32+0:22,67
6338
JUNKER, Christian
Rsg Olympiapark München, ROSE

GER
Senioren13:44,71+0:31,06
7219
Heidenreich, Lennard
Velomotion by Centurion
 Herren13:48,11+0:34,46
8368
SPINDLER, Sven
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
Herren13:52,91+0:39,26
9379
WINTER, Christian
RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau

GER
Senioren13:57,21+0:43,56
10334
HOFMANN, Thomas
DH-Akut

GER
Senioren13:59,28+0:45,64
11318
GECK, Carsten
KSV Baunatal

GER
Senioren14:10,10+0:56,45
12330
HENDRICH, Tobias
Jena

GER
Herren14:14,47+1:00,83
13325
HÄMMERLEIN, Tim
Team Storm Biker powered by Zweirad Lorenz

GER
Herren14:15,53+1:01,88
14343
KRUMMRICH, Markus
Erfurt

GER
Herren14:17,92+1:04,27
15214
SCHILLING, Paul
Arnstadt

GER
Herren14:18,46+1:04,81
16373
WATOLLIK, Markus
Großröhrsdorf

GER
Herren14:18,91+1:05,26
17356
PETROWITZ, Andy
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
Herren14:21,33+1:07,68
18366
SIEGMUND, Gregor
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
Senioren14:25,85+1:12,20
19212
RUDOLPH, Toni
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
Herren14:27,62+1:13,97
20327
HARTUNG, Michael
nicht schnell aber schön

GER
Senioren14:28,48+1:14,83
21320
GEYERSBACH, Max
Arnstadt

GER
Herren14:29,75+1:16,11
22321
GIEßLER, Dominik
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
Herren14:30,16+1:16,51
23363
SCHELLENBERG, Sven
DH Akut

GER
Senioren14:30,47+1:16,82
24394
Argus, Niklas
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
 Herren14:35,83+1:22,18
25340
KLAUER, Maximilian
-

GER
Herren14:45,89+1:32,25
26328
HASENSTEIN, Sascha
Gates Carbon Drive

GER
Herren14:56,17+1:42,52
27339
KEHR, Karsten
Mechterstädt
 Senioren14:57,04+1:43,39
28393
Schmidt, Tim
MSC Arnstein/ SGS Racing
 Herren14:57,18+1:43,53
29358
POSPISZYL, Remon
Weissach

GER
Senioren14:57,93+1:44,28
30365
SIEBER, Markus
Erfurt

GER
Herren14:58,35+1:44,70
31346
LEVERS, Jochen
Kassel

GER
Herren15:03,86+1:50,21
32304
BREITHAUPT, Uwe
MC Fahner Höhe

GER
Senioren15:04,45+1:50,80
33332
HOCHHEIM, Marc
Jena

GER
Herren15:05,17+1:51,53
34329
HENCKELL, Philipp
Ilmenau

GER
Herren15:07,68+1:54,03
35203
DEHEN, Adrian
Leitmotiv Bikes

GER
Herren15:07,85+1:54,20
36357
PIEPEREIT, Harald
Ilmenau
 Herren15:11,96+1:58,32
37388
Watollik, Martin
Großröhrsdorf
 Herren15:12,41+1:58,76
38354
ORTHEY, Dominik
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
Senioren15:16,43+2:02,78
39201
BERGERT, Daniel
ELDYN

GER
Senioren15:17,92+2:04,27
40337
JÖRG, Daniel
Endingo

GER
Herren15:19,10+2:05,45
41202
CLEMENS, ROBERT
Tabarzer SV

GER
Senioren15:23,53+2:09,88
42341
KLOPF, Martin
Erfurt

GER
Herren15:25,04+2:11,39
43208
HORVATH, Rolf
rad art

GER
Senioren15:26,46+2:12,81
44376
WEIßHUHN, Christian
Erfurt

GER
Senioren15:29,92+2:16,27
45351
MESSING, Dirk
Thüringer Bike Abenteuer

GER
Senioren15:30,96+2:17,31
46305
BREUER, Peter
Leipzig

GER
Herren15:32,06+2:18,42
47209
KALWEIT, Kristian
Ilmenau-Roda

GER
Senioren15:32,80+2:19,15
48301
BERGER, Dominik
Endingo

GER
Herren15:36,21+2:22,57
49342
KNOBLOCH, Simon
Run and Bike Team Coburg

GER
Herren15:36,89+2:23,25
50306
BULDT, Joachim
Jena

GER
Herren15:37,81+2:24,16
51302
BLAUROCK, Pascal
Tiefthal

GER
Herren15:38,42+2:24,77
52381
Voigt, Mattis
Arnstadt
 Herren15:41,75+2:28,10
53314
ERDMANN, Thomas
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
Senioren15:43,67+2:30,02
54348
LORENZ, David
DH AKUT

GER
Herren15:44,53+2:30,89
55371
VOIGT, Christian
Großheringen

GER
Senioren15:45,38+2:31,73
56374
WEIDEHAAS, Frank
Elgersburg

GER
Herren15:46,27+2:32,62
57331
HEYDER, Tino
4D Racing

GER
Senioren15:46,54+2:32,90
58315
ETZEL, Johannes
Eichenzell

GER
Herren15:48,87+2:35,22
59359
QUELLMALZ, Dirk
Oberlungwitz

GER
Senioren15:49,21+2:35,56
60322
GOLDBACH, Tom
Großpösna

GER
Senioren15:58,41+2:44,76
61380
Schreyer, Christian
Martinroda
 Herren16:00,91+2:47,26
62377
WENDEROTH, Ronny
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
Herren16:08,59+2:54,94
63353
MORGENSTERN, Sascha
BergTal-MTB | Herrenriege Le

GER
Senioren16:09,16+2:55,51
64326
HARDER, Thomas
Laage

GER
Senioren16:11,54+2:57,90
65392
Koch, Christopher
St. Kilian
 Senioren16:12,40+2:58,75
66355
PEINELT, Rene
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
Senioren16:14,96+3:01,32
67390
Weißenborn, Martin
Zweiradkombinat
 Herren16:15,39+3:01,75
68335
JANSSEN, Jonas
TSG Münsingen Radsport

GER
Senioren16:15,76+3:02,11
69206
GRIMM, Oliver
St. Kilian

GER
Senioren16:18,16+3:04,51
70372
WAGNER, Steve
Thüringer Bike Abenteuer

GER
Herren16:22,28+3:08,64
71389
Groß, Norman
Lenkraketen
 Senioren16:24,39+3:10,74
72307
BUNKE, Steffen
Arnstadt

GER
Senioren16:25,82+3:12,18
73217
WERTHMÖLLER, Martin
Klibbentrails

GER
Senioren16:34,51+3:20,87
74317
FRANK, Daniel
Tabarzer SV
 Senioren16:45,78+3:32,13
75382
Groß, Alexander
Erfurter Endurist
 Herren16:53,61+3:39,96
76216
SCHUMANN, Frank
Enduro Beutnitz

GER
Senioren16:54,82+3:41,17
77336
JIRAK, Stephan
Kahla

GER
Senioren16:57,84+3:44,19
78213
SCHILLING, Felix
Erfurt

GER
Senioren17:02,14+3:48,49
79316
FEIGE, Stephan
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
Senioren17:05,79+3:52,15
80310
DEWINSKI, Kevin
Radioaktiv Rudolstadt e.V.

GER
Herren17:10,52+3:56,87
81360
ROSE, Lukas
Manebach

GER
Herren17:24,18+4:10,53
82218
ZAPF, Uwe
Bayreuth

GER
Senioren17:24,26+4:10,61
83309
CORRENS, Martin
Ilmenau

GER
Senioren17:24,43+4:10,78
84383
Schmidt, Uwe
ADFC Ilmenau
 Senioren17:33,65+4:20,00
85204
EHRHARDT, Dirk
TREK Racing Radscheune

GER
Senioren17:35,49+4:21,84
86349
MARRé, Marcus
Jena

GER
Senioren17:36,21+4:22,56
87319
GEILER, Enrico
BergTalMTB - RSG Bier

GER
Senioren17:41,43+4:27,78
88311
DIPPEL, Marc
Team Bratwurst

GER
Senioren17:55,63+4:41,98
89211
KREß, Andreas
Bamberg

GER
Senioren17:58,79+4:45,14
90367
SOBOLL, Uwe
Tabarzer SV Abt. Mountainbike

GER
Senioren17:59,53+4:45,88
91386
Eckhardt, Andreas
Berg-Tal MTB
 Senioren18:11,96+4:58,31
92303
BOSSE, Marcel
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
Senioren18:12,18+4:58,54
93391
Kerpen, Eric
MTB Tabarz
 Herren18:15,28+5:01,63
94387
Hahn, Thomas
Bösleben
 Senioren18:23,67+5:10,02
95350
MEHLHORN, Jens
RSG Bier

GER
Senioren18:49,16+5:35,51
96364
SCHRAMM, Michael
RSG Bier

GER
Senioren18:49,55+5:35,90
97361
ROTH, Maximilian
ASC Marktrodach

GER
Herren18:55,73+5:42,08
98385
Mohaupt, Julian
Berg-Tal MTB
 Herren19:04,21+5:50,57
99384
Gräsl, Daniel
JenBike.de Racing
 Senioren20:23,39+7:09,74
100375
WEIKERT, Rico
Jena

GER
Herren20:57,82+7:44,18
101221
Amagaev, Aleksei
Erfurt
 Senioren33:40,59+20:26,94
30005210
KÖHLER, Thomas
FIT DURCH PAUSEN

GER
Senioren  
 
Frauen
1220
Kuhn, Mirjam
Vogtlandbike e.V.
 Damen15:05,57---
2370
VAN HEESCH, Julia
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
Damen17:59,30+2:53,73
3215
SCHREYER, Kristin
Thüringer Bike Abenteuer

GER
Damen18:17,64+3:12,07
4352
MICHAELIS, Anne
Ilmenau

GER
Damen18:26,50+3:20,93
5205
FUHLBRÜGGE, Elke
Team Spielart/ Fahrrad Eberhardt

GER
Damen19:03,10+3:57,53