SPORTident TimingPEMKAB Deli Serdang

Deli Serdang Enduro 2017

Sibolangit | North Sumatrera 17.09.2017

Deli Serdang Enduro 2017

Sibolangit | North Sumatrera 17.09.2017


Überblick
Veranstalter: PEMKAB Deli Serdang
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 172
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 23.09.2017 15:09
 

Ergebnisse Deli Serdang Enduro 2017

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
Total
   
PlatzNr.Name Kat.ZeitRückstand 
Gesamt
1161
SULAIMAN,
MASBROW CAFE
 Men Elite26:05,26---
25
Kunip, Miftahudin
Bengkel Bike Cibubur
 Men Open26:25,79+0:20,53
316
POBORSKY, AHMAD
MASBROW CAFE
 Men Elite26:27,13+0:21,87
4248
SETIA, SEPTIAN
GOPAD
 Men Elite26:52,97+0:47,71
596
HOESSAIN,
18 BIKE MEDAN
 Men Elite26:55,29+0:50,03
6151
Pranoto, Sigit Hadi
Kiss
 Junior27:40,25+1:34,99
7129
Masyhuril, Nizar
Kiss
 Junior27:42,01+1:36,75
810
PRAYOGIO, AGUNG
OBRAK ABRIK CYCLING TEAM
 Men Elite27:48,10+1:42,84
961
SUCIPTO, ENDI
KISS
 Men Open28:11,67+2:06,41
1079
Hardiansyah,
L-Bike
 Men Open28:14,50+2:09,24
1123
Andriansyah,
Kiss
 Junior28:17,15+2:11,89
1288
WARMAN, HERI TIA
 Men Elite28:47,28+2:42,02
1311
YAZID, KUSMAWATI
POLYGON MELETZ UMS RACING TEAM
 Women Open29:08,68+3:03,42
143
SUMARDY, SANDRY
SANTACRUZ INDONESIA
 Men Master A29:11,12+3:05,86
15178
AFRIZAL, WIWIN
T2C
 Men Master A29:11,93+3:06,67
1669
STEVANO, DENNY
LEAT PROTECTIVES MALAYSIA/ INDO KL/ LIVE 2 RIDE/ MEDA
 Men Open29:14,21+3:08,95
1715
PANE, AHMAD K.K.SITORUS
Polygon team
 Men Elite29:34,98+3:29,72
18182
AZIS, YUSALIM
KISS
 Men Open29:36,21+3:30,95
19147
Salman,
NBL Langsa
 Men Master B29:40,60+3:35,34
20100
VAULANI, JEFRI
T2C
 Men Open29:42,14+3:36,88
2159
PAMBUDI, EKO
ÊKEC.PERCUT SEI TUAN
 Men Elite29:43,81+3:38,55
2263
NAPITUPULU, ERYN RIZKY
OBRAK ABRIK CYCLING TEAM
 Men Open29:50,53+3:45,27
23121
MISWANTO,
RIBUT CYCLING TEAM
 Men Master C30:02,12+3:56,86
2480
TRISNO, HARI TRI
ÊBISMILLAHPROJEC-ASS-Vbike-SCI
 Men Open30:13,65+4:08,39
2585
Hendrik,
The Doctor Bike
 Men Master A30:14,67+4:09,41
26154
SOEYANTO,
AMPHIBI XC CLUB
 Men Master A30:28,72+4:23,46
27114
LAKSONO, MHD RIVALHADI TOTO
 Men Master A30:36,67+4:31,41
28177
Hariady, Ucok
Bengkel Bike Cibubur
 Men Master B30:37,50+4:32,24
2956
NST, DONY A.
POKAMEAME
 Men Master B30:45,40+4:40,14
3042
Bukit, Chandra
KSGK
 Men Open30:53,06+4:47,80
3187
HERDIANTO,
DADAKAN BIKE
 Men Master B31:00,83+4:55,57
3248
DARWIN,
T2C
 Men Master B31:03,18+4:57,92
3312
KSGK, Agus
KSGK
 Men Master A31:03,22+4:57,96
3420
S., AMAN HAMONANGAN
TCC
 Men Master B31:05,15+4:59,89
352
CHANDRA, SENJAYA
ASS-Vbike-Taekebo-SCI
 Men Master A31:08,24+5:02,98
36169
YUDIANANDA, SYAHREZA
T2C
 Men Open31:17,69+5:12,43
3752
T., DHAFFA AGUNG
OBRAK ABRIK CYCLING TEAM
 Junior31:20,89+5:15,63
38122
Rahman, Muarif
ICC Binjai
 Junior31:27,77+5:22,51
39115
Rizki, Mhd
IMBic
 Junior31:29,71+5:24,45
40119
LUBIS, MHD.MUSTAQIM
ÊSUMBER JAYA 530 CYCLING TEAM
 Men Elite31:37,67+5:32,41
4158
Gunawan, Edy
L-Bike
 Men Master A31:42,18+5:36,92
42168
SUWANDI,
MASBROW CAFE
 Men Open31:45,80+5:40,54
43108
M.IBRAHIM,
T2C
 Men Master A32:07,67+6:02,41
44110
M.YUSUF,
MASBROW CAFE
 Men Open32:10,57+6:05,31
45124
Muliadi,
L-Bike
 Men Master A32:10,93+6:05,67
46181
Yohanda,
YoshikoBike
 Men Elite32:21,62+6:16,36
47165
IRAWAN, SURYA PURNA
T2C
 Men Master A32:28,88+6:23,62
48159
SUHENDRA,
STR
 Men Master B32:32,22+6:26,96
49179
SYAHPUTRA, YANUARI
ÊKAFE 2S
 Men Open32:36,94+6:31,68
509
Prayoga, Agung
BCC Langsa
 Junior32:38,16+6:32,90
5131
LBS, AZHARI YUSUF
OBRAK ABRIK TEAM
 Men Elite33:26,18+7:20,92
5297
Syahputra, Iwan
L-Bike
 Men Master A33:31,64+7:26,38
5383
Fahmi, Hazarul
L-Bike
 Men Open33:33,50+7:28,24
54104
Kamaruddin,
L-Bike
 Men Master B33:34,04+7:28,78
55145
RUSMANTO,
T2C
 Men Open33:39,77+7:34,51
5655
UTAMA, DIO ALIF
KISS
 Men Open34:00,73+7:55,47
57130
Irawan, Noval
IMBic
 Men Open34:09,53+8:04,27
5899
HIDAYAT, JAYA
TCC
 Men Master B34:31,99+8:26,73
59194
PS, Diana Intan
Lintink 42+ wallout
 Women Open34:39,17+8:33,91
60141
SINAGA, RIDUAN
MASBROW CAFE
 Men Open34:41,17+8:35,91
61142
Rinaldy,
IMBic
 Men Open34:46,01+8:40,75
6267
LUBIS, FAISAL A.P.
POKAMEAME
 Men Master A34:49,82+8:44,56
63172
Iskandar, T.
IMBic
 Men Master B34:56,68+8:51,42
64133
PURNOMO,
AMPHIBI XC CLUB
 Men Master B35:04,45+8:59,19
6522
ANDRIANSYAH,
 Men Open35:10,95+9:05,69
6694
BASORI, IMAM
TCC
 Men Master B35:16,28+9:11,02
67146
S.BINTANG,
AMPHIBI XC CLUB MEDAN
 Junior35:16,56+9:11,30
68183
Zakier,
Lobster
 Men Master B35:16,70+9:11,44
69106
SUMANTRI, LILIK
KSGS
 Men Master B35:30,51+9:25,25
7040
Isandika, Cecep
KSGS
 Men Elite35:30,58+9:25,32
7118
ARIFIN, ALI HASAN
WARRIOR
 Men Master B35:33,33+9:28,07
7238
Santoso, Budi
L-Bike
 Men Master A35:35,32+9:30,06
7319
LAISMANA, ALVIAN
WARRIOR
 Men Master B35:38,79+9:33,53
7468
AKBAR, FAUZI
18 BIKE MEDAN
 Men Open35:47,56+9:42,30
7537
BUDI,
18 BIKE MEDAN
 Men Open35:47,61+9:42,35
7651
Irawan, Deo
12 PAS
 Junior35:47,77+9:42,51
77173
SUSILO, TEJO
TCC
 Men Master A35:49,31+9:44,05
7813
Agus,
Free Bike
 Men Master A35:53,35+9:48,09
79150
Surbakti, Setiara
KSGK
 Men Master C36:14,28+10:09,02
8066
Razi, Fahrur
L-Bike
 Men Master B36:17,19+10:11,93
8173
Gayu,
BCC Langsa
 Men Master A36:38,32+10:33,06
82139
RENDY,
AMPHIBI XC CLUB
 Men Open36:43,28+10:38,02
8350
Kurniawan, Deny
L-Bike
 Men Master A36:45,95+10:40,69
847
Rahman, Abdul
BMBC BINJAI
 Men Master A36:51,36+10:46,10
8593
Farabi, Ikbal
IMBic
 Men Open37:05,38+11:00,12
86118
Hamzah, Mhd.
Free Bike
 Men Master A37:10,02+11:04,76
8798
ABDI, IZHAR
T2CÊ
 Men Master C37:16,79+11:11,53
88113
Fadli, Mhd
12 PAS
 Men Open37:23,19+11:17,93
89158
SUGIANTO,
T2C
 Men Master A37:23,55+11:18,29
90140
HAFIZ, REZA ANGGARA
POKAMEAME
 Men Master A37:42,43+11:37,17
918
Syam, Adri
KSGK
 Men Master C37:46,73+11:41,47
9246
Andriawan, Dani
NBL Langsa
 Men Master B37:49,72+11:44,46
9392
BAYUNI, IRSAL
POKAMEAME
 Men Master A37:56,32+11:51,06
9434
Bukit, Benny
KSGK
 Men Master B37:59,79+11:54,53
95102
Junaidi,
ICC (Binjai)
 Men Master B38:02,53+11:57,27
96125
Mulianto,
The Doctor Bike
 Men Master B38:03,56+11:58,30
9776
Tarigan, Hanan
KSGK
 Men Master A38:09,13+12:03,87
9817
N., ALFIN
CMBI
 Men Master A38:20,10+12:14,84
99126
Nasrullah,
BCC Langsa
 Men Master B38:23,35+12:18,09
1004
HARAHAP, HENDRITA A.
SANTACRUZ INDONESIA
 Men Master C38:29,23+12:23,97
10149
DAVIN,
MASBROW KUPPIE
 Junior38:29,53+12:24,27
102160
Suheri,
NBL Langsa
 Men Master C38:37,69+12:32,43
10332
Bacaq,
L-Bike
 Men Master B38:40,48+12:35,22
104132
Ginting, Purnama
KSGK
 Men Open38:44,73+12:39,47
10553
Dian,
The Doctor Bike
 Men Master A38:51,74+12:46,48
10647
DARMAWAN,
 Men Master B39:13,83+13:08,57
10782
Tarigan, Hasbi
KSGK
 Men Master B39:41,27+13:36,01
10878
HARDASOMA,
12 PAS
 Men Master A39:53,52+13:48,26
10971
GINTING, FIRDAUS PUTRA
PERORANGAN
 Men Master A39:55,03+13:49,77
110156
Sri,
Ladies Bike
 Women Open40:17,68+14:12,42
11145
Noviandre, Dance
NBL Langsa
 Men Open40:38,62+14:33,36
112164
DARMA, SURYA
TCC
 Men Open40:58,12+14:52,86
113162
SUMARNO,
ÊT2C
 Men Master A41:00,92+14:55,66
11460
RIDWAN, ELVIA
AGARA BIKE COMMUNITY (ABC)
 Men Master A41:05,84+15:00,58
11544
Zaini, Cut Ahmad
Lobster
 Men Master C41:20,98+15:15,72
116157
Windari, Sri
KSGS
 Women Open41:25,58+15:20,32
117143
ROKHMAT,
TCC
 Men Master C41:26,42+15:21,16
118166
SUTRIS,
TCC
 Men Master C42:07,58+16:02,32
11926
Sayidin, Arif
GTX
 Men Master A42:07,70+16:02,44
12033
SOEPRYATNO, BAMBANG
ÊCHALENGER POKAMEAME
 Men Master C42:12,14+16:06,88
12190
HERY,
KSGS
 Men Elite42:12,34+16:07,08
12236
HANDOKO, BOYKE
 Men Master B42:17,40+16:12,14
123175
SULISTIONO, TRI
 Men Master A42:19,14+16:13,88
124174
ANWAR, TONI
T2C
 Men Master A42:31,90+16:26,64
12575
HAMZAH,
KISS
 Men Master A43:26,61+17:21,35
126120
MINDO,MHS,
TCC
 Men Master B43:31,67+17:26,41
127170
Syahrizal,
NBL Langsa
 Men Master A43:35,24+17:29,98
12872
FIRMAN,
OLA SCOOL MEDAN
 Men Master B43:51,79+17:46,53
129136
WAHYUDI, RAHMAT
ÊT2C
 Men Master B43:53,34+17:48,08
130201
Manuri, Ngatno
SCC L3 Rantau prpat
 Men Master C43:58,16+17:52,90
13128
NUGRAHA, ARYA
Kiss
 Junior45:05,90+19:00,64
13225
RAJAGUKGUK, ANTONI
T2C
 Men Master B45:13,76+19:08,50
133137
Amanda, Rama
 Junior45:16,84+19:11,58
134144
SARKO, RONNY
TCC
 Men Master A45:27,32+19:22,06
135134
Suryadi, Rahmad
Free Bike
 Men Open45:28,79+19:23,53
136109
M.IRSAN,
 Men Master A45:34,73+19:29,47
13786
Henni,
NBL Langsa
 Women Open45:37,64+19:32,38
138127
NELLY,
T2C
 Women Open46:46,59+20:41,33
139167
SUTYONO,
 Men Master C46:55,46+20:50,20
140155
Loren, Sofiya
Free Bike
 Women Open48:09,80+22:04,54
14170
SIREGAR, FEBRI ANDRI
OBRAK ABRIK CYCLING TEAM
 Men Open48:22,01+22:16,75
14235
GUAN, BING
WARRIOR
 Men Master C48:39,76+22:34,50
143107
INDRAWAN, M.DWI
T2C
 Junior48:41,51+22:36,25
144116
Shaleh, Mhd
KSGK
 Men Master A48:42,74+22:37,48
14530
Syahputra, Aulia
NBL Langsa
 Men Master A48:52,67+22:47,41
14624
Budiana, Anita
NBL Langsa
 Women Open49:31,76+23:26,50
147135
HIDAYAT, RAHMAT
TCC
 Men Open49:33,85+23:28,59
148123
MULIADI,
TCC
 Men Master C49:43,09+23:37,83
149131
CHOIRUL, PRAWARA
POKAMEAME
 Men Master B50:08,99+24:03,73
15062
ERWIN,
T2C
 Men Master B51:16,20+25:10,94
151200
Damanik, Mazlan
TCC Brimob
 Men Master B53:15,12+27:09,86
15289
SUSICO,SH, HERMAN
X COMBAT
 Men Master B57:11,74+31:06,48
15354
Didi,
ICC (Binjai)
 Men Master B57:50,89+31:45,63
15421
Tarigan, Andreas
Free Bike
 Men Master C58:29,95+32:24,69
155153
SISWANTO,
TCC
 Men Master B59:06,94+33:01,68
15643
CHOTIMAH, CHUSNUL
KSGS
 Women Open59:31,52+33:26,26
15791
HUTABARAT, HESTON PERO
WARRIOR
 Men Master A59:50,82+33:45,56
15857
BUDI, DWIYANTO SULISTYO
TCC
 Men Master A59:51,78+33:46,52
159101
Novanda, Jerry
KSGK
 Men Open1:00:33,20+34:27,94
160171
AMRI, SYAIFUL
18 BIKE MEDAN
 Men Open1:00:38,26+34:33,00
161176
BIMANTARA, TRISNO YUDHA
TCC
 Men Open1:00:48,47+34:43,21
16239
D., CATUR GESANG
TCC
 Men Master B1:00:58,35+34:53,09
16314
WIJAYA, AGUS
WARRIOR
 Men Master A1:07:13,66+41:08,40
164105
Ambasari, Lia
Ladies Bike
 Women Open1:07:55,98+41:50,72
165128
NGATIMIN,
TCC
 Men Master B1:09:05,15+42:59,89
16695
S.SIMANJUNTAK, IMELDA
T2C
 Women Open1:09:37,01+43:31,75
16729
Prayoga, Arya
Free Bike
 Junior1:28:53,99+1:02:48,73
DNF117
Ganteng, Hardi Kusuma
L-Bike
 Men Open  
 
DNF74
Nst., Gilang Arif
KSGS
 Junior  
 
DNF138
RAMANDA,
18 BIKE MEDAN
 Men Open  
 
DNF27
Winata, Arjun
Kiss
 Junior  
 
DNF81
Setiawan, Harry
Free Bike
 Men Master A