SPORTident TimingSV Günthersleben 1960 e.V

8. Drei-Kirchen-Neujahrslauf

Günthersleben-Sportplatz 15.01.2017

8. Drei-Kirchen-Neujahrslauf

Günthersleben-Sportplatz 15.01.2017

 

Ergebnisse 8. Drei-Kirchen-Neujahrslauf

PlatzNr.Name VereinKategorieZeitmin/kmRückstand
Männer
11729
STEUDING, Gerd
 Männer1:04:096:25---
21383
WEBER, Lutz
 Männer1:13:357:22+9:26
31710
SCHMOLDT, Frank

GER
SV Günthersleben e.V.Männer1:14:077:25+9:58
41703
DELLO, Thomas

GER
GüntherslebenMänner1:14:087:25+9:59
51707
BAUER, Ingolf

GER
SV GüntherslebenMänner1:15:337:34+11:24
61738
PETSCHAUER, Holger
 FSV 1950 Gotha e. V.Männer1:19:357:58+15:26
71737
MÜLLER, Peter
 WechmarMänner1:22:598:18+18:50
81722
KOCH, Tom Magnus

GER
JV OHRAnge unitedMänner1:24:518:29+20:42
91723
KOCH, Ronny

GER
FSV 06 OhratalMänner1:24:528:29+20:43
Frauen
11382
WEBER, Anja
 FSVFröttstedtFrauen1:14:247:26---
21702
GOHLES, Christine

GER
ErfurtFrauen1:16:457:41+2:21
31727
MEIER, Lisa
 SSG Wechmar e.V.Frauen1:17:347:46+3:10
41731
WIENERT, Sarah
 GüntherslebenFrauen1:18:317:51+4:07
51730
MALLIEN, Katrin
 FSV 1950 Gotha e. V.Frauen1:20:458:04+6:21
51719
BONSACK, Anne

GER
SV Fortuna SeebergenFrauen1:20:458:04+6:21
71720
DÖRING, Andrea

GER
SV Fortuna SeebergenFrauen1:21:358:10+7:11
81725
BAUER, Ines

GER
Rehasport-GothaFrauen1:21:388:10+7:14
91734
JOHN, Katrin
 SSG Wechmar e.V.Frauen1:22:518:17+8:27
91739
HASERT, Birgit
 SSG Wechmar e.V.Frauen1:22:518:17+8:27
111736
MÜLLER, Sandy
 WechmarFrauen1:23:008:18+8:36
121732
GROSSNER, Anja
 GothaFrauen1:24:338:28+10:09
131724
ULLRICH, Brit

GER
SV Fortuna SeebergenFrauen1:26:438:40+12:19
131721
GIESSE, Franziska

GER
SV Fortuna SeebergenFrauen1:26:438:40+12:19
151716
SCHADE, Juliane

GER
Physiotherapie & Ergotherapie U. KühnholdFrauen1:26:498:41+12:25
161712
DETTKE, Erika

GER
SSG Wechmar e.V.Frauen1:28:028:48+13:38
161711
SCHMOLDT, Marion

GER
SSG Wechmar e.V.Frauen1:28:028:48+13:38
181728
GREBHAN, Anja
 SG Wechmar ABT AEROBICFrauen1:28:248:50+14:00
191726
GREBHAN, Birgit
 Frauen1:28:258:50+14:01
201705
MARR, Antje

GER
SchwabhausenFrauen1:28:288:51+14:04
211717
GLEICHMAR-ULLRICH, Annett

GER
Physiotherapie & Ergotherapie U. KühnholdFrauen1:29:058:55+14:41
221733
ZIERMANN, Ute
 Frauen1:29:248:56+15:00
231735
TURZER, Regina
 Günthersleben-WechmarFrauen1:30:119:01+15:47
241713
KÜHNHOLD, Ursula

GER
Physiotherapie & Ergotherapie U. KühnholdFrauen1:30:229:02+15:58
241714
KÜHNHOLD, Christin

GER
Physiotherapie & Ergotherapie U. KühnholdFrauen1:30:229:02+15:58
261704
NECKEL, Christa

GER
SchwabhausenFrauen1:30:299:03+16:05
271718
ULLRICH, Lisa

GER
Physiotherapie & Ergotherapie U. KühnholdFrauen1:39:329:57+25:08
281715
SPITTEL, Alexandra

GER
Physiotherapie & Ergotherapie U. KühnholdFrauen1:39:339:58+25:09