SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH / MSF Frammersbach

Enduro One - Frammersbach

Frammersbach 06.05.2017

Enduro One - Frammersbach

Frammersbach 06.05.2017

 

Ergebnisse Enduro One - Round 1

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
E1 Woman
1339
Lentes, Sarah
Flowtrail Stromberg

GER
15:55,60---
2551
Frankl, Stephanie
Team World of Mountainbike

GER
16:17,39+0:21,79
3341
Grosse, Hilke
Maxi Mum Training

GER
16:45,85+0:50,25
4350
Bonnekessel, Daniela
SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul

GER
16:55,01+0:59,41
5351
Wachs, Vivian
MSF-Frammersbach

GER
16:55,80+1:00,20
6538
Lepp, Christina
Fast Chicks

GER
17:06,02+1:10,42
7343
Wichert, Alexandra
Team Metal Motion Bikes

GER
17:06,76+1:11,16
8332
Stöhr, Katrin
TV Dorf-Erbach

GER
17:10,83+1:15,23
9345
Scheer, Saskia
Kaskia Racing Team

GER
17:15,04+1:19,44
10337
Büsch, Sabine

GER
17:35,87+1:40,27
11359
Schubert, Isabelle
YT MOPS

GER
17:45,26+1:49,66
12535
Finster, Franziska

GER
17:46,49+1:50,89
13340
Lohbusch, Larissa
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

GER
17:49,94+1:54,34
14430
Heesch, JuliaVan
Zweirad Henning

GER
17:56,27+2:00,67
15355
Baudzus, Barbara
Babs&Dennis Factory Racing

GER
18:03,16+2:07,56
16353
Holitzka, Josefine
Local Outerwear

GER
18:06,94+2:11,34
17344
Hebmüller, Jana
Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V

GER
18:16,43+2:20,83
18363
Münster, Romy
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
18:18,04+2:22,44
19360
Kruse, Katharina

GER
18:46,10+2:50,50
20361
Dauve, Sandra
Teutobiker

GER
19:03,09+3:07,49
21357
Lohmann, Ann
Zee Aylienz MTB Hagen

GER
19:10,59+3:14,99
22347
Sieprath, Sonja

GER
19:27,03+3:31,43
23338
Murha, Stefanie

GER
19:27,57+3:31,97
24530
Porada, Sylvia
Sportivo St.Englmar

GER
19:28,74+3:33,14
25362
Sanwald, Sonja

GER
19:46,93+3:51,33
26358
Flessner, Xenia
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
20:08,38+4:12,78
27349
Biller, Magdalena
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER
20:13,50+4:17,90
28336
Albrecht, Sarah
DancingOnMyOwn

GER
20:24,12+4:28,52
29543
Hoeft, Julia
department of dirt

GER
20:26,77+4:31,17
30352
Schwab, Nina
Velochicks

AUT
21:38,92+5:43,32
31346
Kappmeyer, Ina

GER
22:08,87+6:13,27
32364
Fejfar, Lara
RFC Roßbach

GER
22:49,74+6:54,14
33356
Belschner, Frauke
FRC Herten

GER
32:55,33+16:59,73
DNF348
Wesp, Andrea
Motor-Club Neuburg/ Donau

GER
  
 
DNF335
Rodorf, Lea
M.O.L.T Racing

GER
  
 
E1 Beginner
1427
Rothenbach, Christian
Trailhouse / MSC-Fr.-Schweiz

GER
14:33,67---
2416
Schlegel, Andre
Zweirad Henning

GER
14:50,78+0:17,11
3453
Jung, Lukas

GER
15:11,15+0:37,48
4431
Gießler, Dominik
Zweirad Henning

GER
15:13,49+0:39,82
5365
Lieven, Marvin
die Bikoholixs

GER
15:14,82+0:41,15
6400
Knopp, Jan-Niklas

GER
15:19,03+0:45,36
7457
Usinger, Marlon
WoFFM

GER
15:22,29+0:48,62
8437
Morell, Malte
RAKISH RACING

GER
15:25,91+0:52,24
9450
Sacan, Daniel

GER
15:27,49+0:53,82
10455
Flad, Sebastian
FHRDFHRN

GER
15:39,35+1:05,68
11425
Grabs, Florian

GER
15:39,78+1:06,11
12417
Dreyer, Alexander

GER
15:44,64+1:10,97
13443
Mahler, Lukas
The soil samplers

GER
15:51,32+1:17,65
14403
Gobat, Sören
TGRT

GER
15:51,78+1:18,11
15466
Damm, Jannis
LBM Racing Team

GER
15:53,38+1:19,71
16380
Fedor, Steffen
die Bikoholixs/ bunnyhop.de

GER
15:54,45+1:20,78
17444
Beins, Erik
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker

GER
15:57,22+1:23,55
18409
Chiffi, Luigi
The soil samplers

GER
15:57,35+1:23,68
19433
Whitfield, Miles
Fahrrad Fahrwerk

GER
15:57,99+1:24,32
20372
Modrak, Patrick
Trailproject.de

GER
15:58,21+1:24,54
21448
Kasper, Yann
LBM Racing Team

GER
16:00,10+1:26,43
22436
Bleyl, Magnus
RAKISH RACING

GER
16:06,41+1:32,74
23461
Bähr, Patrick
LBM Racing Team

GER
16:07,13+1:33,46
24442
Herrmann, Christian
PAC Enduro Team

GER
16:10,37+1:36,70
25404
Gobat, Lars-Jenning
TGRT

GER
16:15,39+1:41,72
26397
Stöver, Jonas

GER
16:26,57+1:52,90
27395
Hiebsch, Matthias

GER
16:27,48+1:53,81
28476
Kammers, Stefan

GER
16:29,36+1:55,69
29441
Lenz, Marco
Die MANNSchaft e.V.

GER
16:31,08+1:57,41
30419
Müller, Fabian
The soil samplers

GER
16:35,22+2:01,55
31389
Schohaus, Jan

GER
16:38,23+2:04,56
32438
Reusch, Thorsten
SG Langenhahn/ Rothenbach

GER
16:39,27+2:05,60
33452
Ziener, Mario

GER
16:41,72+2:08,05
34412
Orthey, Dominik
Zweirad Henning

GER
16:43,89+2:10,22
35423
Schachtner, Korbinian
Team Rennsalon

GER
16:46,82+2:13,15
36446
Neumann, Michel

GER
16:50,04+2:16,37
37373
Schillinger, Christian
The soil samplers

GER
16:52,45+2:18,78
38456
Faust, Alexander
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

GER
16:55,30+2:21,63
39381
Ansmann, Daniel
-

GER
16:55,70+2:22,03
40414
Scholler, Benedikt

GER
16:55,79+2:22,12
41371
Brummund, Lars
E1-17-B033

GER
16:59,18+2:25,51
42472
Staden, MarkusVon

GER
17:01,64+2:27,97
43407
Schwab, Philipp

GER
17:02,71+2:29,04
44469
V., Jonas Wachter

GER
17:07,25+2:33,58
45415
Koch, Robert
Trailproject.de

GER
17:12,86+2:39,19
46420
Wüsten, Oliver

GER
17:13,10+2:39,43
47439
Eichelsdörfer, Felix

GER
17:13,52+2:39,85
48435
Ehrenfried, Moritz

GER
17:13,86+2:40,19
49477
Rühle, Ulrich
TS Trailride Crew

GER
17:14,55+2:40,88
50368
Fritsch, Sebastian
die Bikoholixs

GER
17:16,86+2:43,19
51449
Pulko, Andreas
PAC Enduro Team

GER
17:18,13+2:44,46
52399
Gerdes, Klaas
Salt City Riders

GER
17:19,90+2:46,23
53459
Herden, Christoph
Enduro Suicide Squad

SUI
17:37,08+3:03,41
54432
Schwarzer, Max

GER
17:42,93+3:09,26
55467
Clarck, Marcel
The soil samplers

GER
17:52,92+3:19,25
56447
Becker, Andreas

GER
18:05,36+3:31,69
57454
Zindel, Verena
The soil samplers

GER
18:08,46+3:34,79
58387
Horn, Oliver
Endurophin Crew

GER
18:09,78+3:36,11
59413
Götz, Michael
Fawiba Racing Crew

GER
18:14,55+3:40,88
60388
Schulte, Karsten
Kaskia Racing Team

GER
18:14,62+3:40,95
61426
Stach, Kilian
Team Rennsalon

GER
18:14,90+3:41,23
62458
Philippe, Marc

GER
18:22,84+3:49,17
63445
Imhof, Alexander
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker

GER
18:24,37+3:50,70
64464
Halberg, René

GER
18:26,42+3:52,75
65424
Grabs, Felix

GER
18:29,86+3:56,19
66378
Herfort, Andre
MehrBums

GER
18:34,54+4:00,87
67440
Seedorf, Bastian
Enduro Suicide Squad

SUI
18:37,05+4:03,38
68383
Wedel, Patrick

GER
18:43,35+4:09,68
69386
Frentkowski, Tim

GER
18:46,44+4:12,77
70384
Heiss, Simon
TrailMonkeys Enduro Team

GER
18:47,22+4:13,55
71465
Freund, Robin

GER
18:49,65+4:15,98
72468
Dillemuth, Tim

GER
18:58,78+4:25,11
73393
Schnatterer, Sebastian

GER
19:06,57+4:32,90
74422
Kollrepp, Thomas
Fawiba Racing Crew

GER
19:12,11+4:38,44
75548
Lipkowicz, JonathanTimo
Coon & Friends

GER
19:18,78+4:45,11
76421
Cajani, Sami
Enduro Suicide Squad

SUI
19:23,20+4:49,53
77366
Jacob, Holger
Freerider Horbach

GER
19:23,94+4:50,27
78408
Hens, Jonas

GER
19:29,39+4:55,72
79382
Redel, Jennifer

GER
19:40,69+5:07,02
80375
Speckenbach, Günter
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
19:43,68+5:10,01
81398
Schierenbeck, Philipp
Tourensöhne Racingteam

GER
19:55,90+5:22,23
82405
Wolf, Michael
TrailMonkeys Enduro Team

GER
20:00,49+5:26,82
83390
Wolf, Robert
Psyclists

GER
20:12,78+5:39,11
84429
Reuter, Alex
Tourensöhne (here for Beer)

GER
20:15,01+5:41,34
85385
Eickelberg, Dennis
TrailMonkeys Enduro Team

GER
20:25,72+5:52,05
86377
Herrmann, Franziska
sportfreundin

GER
20:50,37+6:16,70
87391
Cassel, Holger
schalke

GER
21:42,18+7:08,51
88402
Sutterlei, Nikolaus
c00n&friends

GER
21:43,70+7:10,03
89411
Euler, Markus
Dirty Mudlovers

GER
22:29,69+7:56,02
90418
Lutz, Laura
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
23:29,06+8:55,39
91369
Kaczmarek, Denis
Tourensöhne ( here for Beer )/ RV 1893 Ottweiler e

GER
23:36,96+9:03,29
92460
Lucke, Marcel

GER
25:28,05+10:54,38
93410
Ruchnewitz, Denis
RR Pics Racing

GER
25:53,48+11:19,81
DNF451
Petri, Rüdiger
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker

GER
  
 
DNF401
Böhme, Philip

GER
  
 
DNF470
Berlinger, Pierre
PAC Enduro Team

GER
  
 
DNF478
Fischer, Marco
Stiftung Wadentest

GER
  
 
DNF479
Ritter, Patrick

GER
  
 
DNF471
Schares, Johannes
Team D

GER
  
 
DNF462
Wagner, Christoph
Stiftung Wadentest

GER
  
 
DNF394
Böhme, Benjamin

GER
  
 
E1 Senior
1260
Hees, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing WW

GER
13:29,04---
2247
Werner, Matthias
Team MCB / Mountainbikeclub Backcountry

GER
13:49,01+0:19,97
3202
Schuldt, Felix

GER
13:54,70+0:25,66
4198
Marcholewski, NilsVon
PoWPoW EnduBros

GER
13:59,44+0:30,40
5188
Daft, Thomas
In dust we trust

GER
14:09,20+0:40,16
6206
Indergand, Marc
BikeMeister Racing

LUX
14:20,93+0:51,89
7189
Strehl, Sebastian

GER
14:21,40+0:52,36
8238
Sindermann, Daniel
Specialized WorkForCE

GER
14:29,34+1:00,30
9278
Weil, Marcel
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieber

GER
14:31,53+1:02,49
10284
Reichhart, Jakub
Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix Magazin

GER
14:35,28+1:06,24
11229
Hammerschmidt, Tilo
Verein: SC Bad Marienberg / Team:Moustache Enduro R

GER
14:38,88+1:09,84
12261
Ilgner, Oliver
MTB Team Wolfsburg

GER
14:39,27+1:10,23
13225
Sollfrank, Andy
TEAM BLACK

GER
14:44,89+1:15,85
14197
Armbruster, Marcus

GER
14:48,21+1:19,17
15262
Bazynski, Joscha
LAST- FACTORY- TEAM

GER
14:50,81+1:21,77
16263
Mayet, Patrick
DoRADas of Hazzard

GER
14:52,49+1:23,45
17213
Lenhart, Florian

GER
14:57,96+1:28,92
18244
Kurth, Dominik
Zurück zu den Wurzeln

GER
14:58,03+1:28,99
19240
Wenk, HansHenning

GER
15:04,40+1:35,36
20286
Münster, Manuel
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
15:07,18+1:38,14
21211
Elsässer, Dominik

GER
15:10,65+1:41,61
22179
Kälberer, Sven
Bun°GuardRacingTeam

GER
15:12,78+1:43,74
23180
Schregel, Nils
Seventyseven Designz

GER
15:13,41+1:44,37
24184
Schmidt, Sascha
die Bikoholixs

GER
15:14,37+1:45,33
25201
Zink, Tobias
Pedal-Schlammpen

GER
15:14,38+1:45,34
26205
Falkenhan, Udo
DancingOnMyOwn

GER
15:20,51+1:51,47
27237
Wolff-Staudacher, Marco

GER
15:21,36+1:52,32
28243
Thierfelder, Kai

GER
15:25,97+1:56,93
29214
Hinkel, Moritz

GER
15:26,18+1:57,14
30253
Kautz, Domenic
BunGuard Racing Team/ IBCDIMB Racing Team

GER
15:31,64+2:02,60
31226
Miller, Coy
Der Fahrradladen Ramstein

GER
15:33,64+2:04,60
32235
Baar, Sacha

GER
15:33,95+2:04,91
33255
Bach, Björn
SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.

GER
15:36,95+2:07,91
34200
Höhne, Jonas
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
15:41,92+2:12,88
35281
Pospiszyl, Remon

GER
15:42,28+2:13,24
36242
Theimann, Sven

GER
15:48,48+2:19,44
37267
Bäumchen, Henning
Team Dosenbier

GER
15:50,31+2:21,27
38264
Herrn, Thomas

GER
15:51,62+2:22,58
39280
Mattausch, Marc
Carver Enduro Team

GER
15:54,76+2:25,72
40285
Bögner, Oliver
Riól

GER
15:56,65+2:27,61
41265
Pilgrim, Frank
frOErider

GER
16:04,48+2:35,44
42227
Dippel, Marc
Team Bratwurst

GER
16:05,50+2:36,46
43224
Wiederkehr, Benjamin

GER
16:08,90+2:39,86
44283
Blank, Christian
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
16:10,39+2:41,35
45183
Timmermans, Nikaj
Loose Riders Limburg

NED
16:14,09+2:45,05
46194
Rieth, Marcel
MTB-Neuses.de

GER
16:14,91+2:45,87
47192
Amsterdam, Hans

NED
16:18,50+2:49,46
48187
Bechtold, Raphael

GER
16:19,11+2:50,07
49212
Weinert, Frank
Kittelschorz-Racing

GER
16:24,68+2:55,64
50220
Wilhelm, Christian
Bun°Guard Racing Team

GER
16:26,76+2:57,72
51178
Koch, Christian
die Bikoholixs

GER
16:29,07+3:00,03
52269
Boldhaus, Sebastian
SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.

GER
16:32,13+3:03,09
53216
Lütjen, Peter
CM-Logistik

GER
16:33,72+3:04,68
54245
Hackländer, Benjamin
Zurück zu den Wurzeln

GER
16:35,12+3:06,08
55177
Möllersmann, Philipp

GER
16:38,64+3:09,60
56526
Finlayson, Andrew
MTB Half Cut

GER
16:44,42+3:15,38
57207
Siedenbühl, Johannes

GER
16:45,71+3:16,67
58259
Dupp, Volker

GER
16:47,28+3:18,24
59185
Scheithauer, Marco
Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV

GER
16:49,05+3:20,01
60250
Engel, Sebastian
Scherra musch

GER
16:52,22+3:23,18
61277
Braun, Daniel
TRB-Enduro

GER
16:56,00+3:26,96
62208
Kanne, Hendrik

GER
16:56,91+3:27,87
63248
Ladendorf, Philipp
LBM Racing Team

GER
16:58,07+3:29,03
64246
Männchen, Sten
maequ Racing Team

GER
16:58,19+3:29,15
65231
Grubisa, Damir

GER
17:02,84+3:33,80
66252
Lindemann, Otto
M.O.L.T. Racing

GER
17:07,17+3:38,13
67236
Götsch, Boris
SaltCityRider ADAC Ortsclub Lüneburg

GER
17:07,43+3:38,39
68271
Lügering, Daniel

GER
17:10,54+3:41,50
69258
Jünemann, Jan

GER
17:22,98+3:53,94
70275
Bay, Bastian
TRB-Enduro

GER
17:23,18+3:54,14
71232
Decker, Daniel

GER
17:25,36+3:56,32
72270
Kimmerle, Ronald

GER
17:30,02+4:00,98
73193
Leibfried, Markus

GER
17:33,37+4:04,33
74268
Wuttke, Thomas
Bun°GuardRacingTeam

GER
17:33,61+4:04,57
75175
Bungart, BungiChristian
Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Tea

GER
17:33,69+4:04,65
76287
Haubold, Thomas
500g Hack halb & halb

GER
17:35,13+4:06,09
77209
Murha, Dimitri
WeCanWild

GER
17:35,69+4:06,65
78223
Bronsch, Nicky
project-24h-mtb.de

GER
17:36,63+4:07,59
79186
Offelmann, Sebastian
Psyclists

GER
17:39,04+4:10,00
80217
Sauter, Florian
TriebtreteR

GER
17:45,89+4:16,85
81210
Heiden, ChristianVonder
TrailMonkeys Enduro Team

GER
17:54,18+4:25,14
82181
Klapper, Torsten
Psyclists

GER
17:55,50+4:26,46
83190
Wittenburg, Sven

GER
17:56,16+4:27,12
84254
Jung, Kilian

GER
18:02,78+4:33,74
85289
Weller, Mathias
TRB-Enduro

GER
18:03,94+4:34,90
86282
Luther, Alexander

GER
18:04,52+4:35,48
87251
Boyer, Thomas

GER
18:14,48+4:45,44
88176
Fuchs, Sven
MSF- Frammersbach

GER
18:14,53+4:45,49
89276
Kapischke, Ken
TRB-Enduro

GER
18:25,85+4:56,81
90182
Hintzen, Matthias

GER
18:35,95+5:06,91
91233
Lukens, Daniel
Fahrradladen-Ramstein

GER
18:40,79+5:11,75
92230
Grüneberg, Alexander

GER
18:44,23+5:15,19
93218
Meister, Sven
1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth / Odenwaldorado

GER
18:54,15+5:25,11
94222
Großebrockhoff, Bernd

GER
19:14,72+5:45,68
95234
Beckenbauer, Matthias

GER
19:35,11+6:06,07
DNF219
Theine, Sascha
TrailMonkeys Enduro Team

GER
  
 
DNF239
Quellmalz, Dirk

GER
  
 
DNF196
Foest, Andreas
TrailMonkeys Enduro Team

GER
  
 
DNF215
Scheibe, Andreas
TrailMonkeys Enduro Team

GER
  
 
DNF273
Ebert, Norbert
Zurück zu den Wurzeln

GER
  
 
DNF266
Pueschel, Stefan
DoRADas of Hazzard

GER
  
 
E1 Super Senior
1293
Krebs, Harald

GER
13:59,24---
2310
Geck, Carsten
gecko racing/ KSV Baunatal

GER
14:16,41+0:17,17
3327
Kirchmann, Arnd
dontwalk the Last store

GER
14:36,19+0:36,95
4312
Ratajczak, Dirk
bestbike racing

GER
14:39,38+0:40,14
5311
Bonnekessel, Michael
SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul

GER
14:50,64+0:51,40
6314
Röhr, Klaus
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
15:14,10+1:14,86
7562
Westerveld, Stefan
Kona International Pedalievo

GER
15:14,70+1:15,46
8296
Leichtfuß, Bernd
bestbike racing

GER
15:26,72+1:27,48
9306
SAMMET, ALEX
BIKOHOLIXS

GER
15:39,43+1:40,19
10299
Werner, Thomas

GER
15:42,55+1:43,31
11565
Siebert, Steffen
BMC-Trailcrew

GER
15:45,09+1:45,85
12308
Beckers, Martin
Soulrider ev

GER
15:46,44+1:47,20
13324
Geisen, Ralf
BikeMeister Racing

GER
15:53,06+1:53,82
14297
Büngen, Knut
team oberalbis
CH16:02,77+2:03,53
15321
Witthöft, Carsten
SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.

GER
16:17,37+2:18,13
16326
Wagner, Detlef
Kittelschorz-Racing,TVBirkenfeldRadpirat

GER
16:18,31+2:19,07
17319
Grimme, Andreas
HopplaHopp Fulda

GER
16:24,02+2:24,78
18325
Schulz, Heiko
Bike Department Offenbach

GER
16:31,99+2:32,75
19331
Rapp, Armin
Footjob Racing

GER
17:05,06+3:05,82
20330
Lebbing, Roland
Teutobiker

GER
17:10,63+3:11,39
21294
Kozlowski, Stefan

GER
17:28,13+3:28,89
22290
SELL, FLORIAN

GER
17:29,10+3:29,86
23323
Müller, Oliver
Shred till you are D(e)ad

GER
17:33,62+3:34,38
24295
Dohmen, Mike
project-24h-mtb.de

GER
17:36,40+3:37,16
25329
Franke, Dieter
Enduro Racing Team Bikeshop Sundern

GER
17:45,11+3:45,87
26300
Steinhilb, Lars
FRC Herten

GER
17:48,97+3:49,73
27302
HEMBERGER, Dietmar

GER
17:50,46+3:51,22
28313
Kempf, Heiner

GER
17:51,03+3:51,79
29305
Mankel, Andreas
Schweden-Cycles

GER
17:53,81+3:54,57
30307
Graboski, John
*NASA*

GER
17:58,53+3:59,29
31557
Portner, Heiko
Cyclepoint Stoch/ MSF Frammersbach

GER
17:59,08+3:59,84
32316
Petidis, Janni
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

GER
18:15,34+4:16,10
33292
Senkilic, Levent

GER
18:33,29+4:34,05
34301
Domke, Detlef
hairfree Paderborn

GER
19:26,98+5:27,74
35303
Stephan-Schütt, Carsten

GER
19:37,33+5:38,09
36320
Aßmann, Jörg
MSC Salzbödetal

GER
19:46,28+5:47,04
37304
Doering, Steve

GER
20:20,91+6:21,67
38317
Klüpfel, Rainer
MSF Frammersbach

GER
20:25,42+6:26,18
DNF298
Ruschinczik, Manfred
Chainwheel Cowboys

GER
  
 
DNF291
Schicklgruber, Johann

GER
  
 
E1 Junior
1481
Wetzel, Erik
RSV Nordhausen

GER
13:21,39---
2498
Klinger, FinnLaurenz
RV Viktoria Wombach

GER
13:33,09+0:11,70
3370
Stockmann, Malte
Mountain Sports Oberursel

GER
14:34,79+1:13,40
4490
Voth, Laurin
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
14:44,47+1:23,08
5482
Arzt, Lukas
loco motion sports / Mondraker

GER
15:01,81+1:40,42
6480
Schilling, Paul
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV 1887 e. V.

GER
15:08,39+1:47,00
7494
Weigel, Maximilian
E1-17-J012

GER
15:09,54+1:48,15
8484
Hahn, Frederic
Schnapsleichen Racing

GER
15:14,85+1:53,46
9495
Berghoff, Dominik
Sturmvogel Bonn

GER
15:18,85+1:57,46
10493
Beckers, Nils
Soulrider ev

GER
15:19,86+1:58,47
11497
Panthel, Moritz
MANNschaft

GER
15:20,04+1:58,65
12496
Krug, Noah
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker

GER
15:23,58+2:02,19
13489
Aufleger, Morris

GER
15:41,21+2:19,82
14540
Lohmeier, Sören

GER
15:42,46+2:21,07
15534
Winkler, Luca

GER
15:44,00+2:22,61
16486
Forster, Felix
MTB Xpert

GER
15:45,06+2:23,67
17544
Eiden, Philipp
MTB Club München

GER
16:03,96+2:42,57
18485
Ruths, Yannic

GER
16:10,44+2:49,05
19491
Schneider, Nico
Schneider Sports Racing

GER
16:17,98+2:56,59
20492
Klein, Malte

GER
16:25,97+3:04,58
21905
Reinhart, Jonathan

GER
16:33,45+3:12,06
22483
Büngen, Lars
team oberalbis

SUI
16:50,10+3:28,71
23904
Pfeifer, Stefan
RV 1889 Schweinfurt e.V.

GER
16:58,93+3:37,54
24488
Banks, James

GER
17:52,12+4:30,73
E1 Pro
137
Kleindienst, Andre
Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team

GER
13:09,16---
221
Rieder, Marcel
Rotwild Factory Team

GER
13:18,06+0:08,90
324
Richter, Bastian
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreith

GER
13:21,29+0:12,13
4528
Holzschuher, Marco
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth

GER
13:23,61+0:14,45
535
Schüz, Tim
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
13:27,65+0:18,49
630
Root, Matt
trickmeetstrail / Bockshop / sixpack-racing

GER
13:30,64+0:21,48
718
Oppermann, Marc
Team Bulls Gravity / DJK Herdorf

GER
13:31,70+0:22,54
831
Litz, Lukas

GER
13:42,66+0:33,50
934
Derkum, Christian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

GER
13:45,97+0:36,81
1027
Haterd, WilfredVande
Giant Germany

GER
13:47,65+0:38,49
1116
Voth, Janik
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
13:54,48+0:45,32
128
Jungmann, Till
LIKE BROTHERS / MTB Team Schaumburg

GER
13:56,35+0:47,19
1328
Holzschuher, Timo
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth

GER
13:59,47+0:50,31
1429
Heinzemann, Simon
FRiT-Racing Team

GER
14:00,91+0:51,75
1517
Barich, Leopold
LIKE BROTHERS/ HSG-Mittweida

GER
14:01,24+0:52,08
169
Bürkle, Merlin
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.

GER
14:01,33+0:52,17
1732
Mittelbach, Maximilian
Ibis Team - Werx

GER
14:01,64+0:52,48