SPORTident Timingstirnubuks.lv

Gaujas senlejas STIRNU BUKS

Ligatne 23.09.2017

Gaujas senlejas STIRNU BUKS

Ligatne 23.09.2017

 

Ergebnisse Gaujas senlejas STIRNU BUKS

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
SL2
16126
BOLDĀNE, Linda
 SPORTLAND2:52:0110,12---
26230
LŪSA, Vieda
 SK Tērauds2:56:469,84+4:45
36075
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils3:11:519,07+19:50
46122
DEVJATŅIKOVA, Vita
 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC3:13:518,98+21:50
56109
MASTEIKO, Elīna
 SK Sigulda3:17:158,82+25:14
66004
LIMANĀNE, Ilze
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres3:19:038,74+27:02
76018
IVANOVA, Jolanta
 VSK Noskrien3:20:408,67+28:39
86016
BIEDRĪTE, Ieva
 Grauda Spēks3:26:078,44+34:06
96164
MUCENIECE, Zane
 Izturība3:32:058,20+40:04
96181
OTOMERE, Inese
 3:32:058,20+40:04
116067
DUMBROVSKA, Antra
 3:35:568,06+43:55
126163
JURŠEVICA, Līga
 zakitis_bizotajs3:38:347,96+46:33
136202
VĀCE, Sigita
 SMILE&Run3:39:187,93+47:17
146199
VASIĻJEVA, Marija
 3:44:587,73+52:57
156236
BERGMANE, Ilze
 3:46:117,69+54:10
166232
ARBIDĀNE, Sintija
 Legs Miserables3:46:337,68+54:32
176062
OZOLA-OZOLIŅA, Simona
 3:48:467,61+56:45
186235
ROZĪTE, Elīna
 ROMAT FOREST3:59:337,26+1:07:32
196220
BLŪMA, Dace
 Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv4:03:087,16+1:11:07
206192
ROMANOVSKA, Jana
 ZEMGALES ZIŅAS4:03:137,15+1:11:12
216144
JUVČENKO, Oksana
 4:03:507,14+1:11:49
226196
PUZE, Jana
 VSK Noskrien4:04:427,11+1:12:41
236036
CĪMURE, Inta
 Cīmurēni4:06:117,07+1:14:10
246174
ANCĀNE, Dace
 Venden4:07:207,04+1:15:19
256037
RUKŠĀNE, Līga
 Mana mīļākā komanda4:09:006,99+1:16:59
266116
TĀLE-STANGUTE, Ieva
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda4:11:056,93+1:19:04
276203
JURĶE, Daina
 4:14:176,84+1:22:16
286178
KARPENKO, Zane
 Swedbank4:21:166,66+1:29:15
296184
JĒKABSONE, Anita
 4:27:576,49+1:35:56
306153
BERGA-GRĪNFELDE, Sintija
 Nūjo vesels4:35:296,32+1:43:28
316076
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien4:37:256,27+1:45:24
326218
KRILOVA, Kamilla
 Swedbank4:40:566,19+1:48:55
336141
TRUBA, Alena
 4:44:476,11+1:52:46
SL3
16091
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres3:18:178,78---
216077
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK Lokomotīve3:28:358,34+10:18
36089
DZELME, Lita
 3:29:388,30+11:21
46115
KĀRKLIŅA, Zanda
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda3:30:338,26+12:16
56214
LEIMANE, Žanete
 TRX Cēsis3:34:478,10+16:30
66071
SMILGA, Ilze
 DOMDARIS3:54:187,43+36:01
76044
ROGĀLE, Aija
 KROKUS4:01:027,22+42:45
86224
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFun4:02:247,18+44:07
96180
BĒRZIŅA, Evita
 Profesionālis4:11:596,91+53:42
106065
NIEDRE, Iveta
 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK Nokrien4:22:126,64+1:03:55
116182
CĪCE, Ieva
 4:55:115,89+1:36:54
126198
SIRMĀ, Inese
 5:20:175,43+2:02:00
SL4
16080
RATA, Ilze
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running4:40:256,21---
SLJ
16147
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres2:50:0110,23---
216097
KEIR, Kaidi
 Salomon Taku skrējējs3:22:468,58+32:45
36064
TĪĢERE, Madara
 3:59:477,26+1:09:46
46173
IGAVIŅA, Laura
 SK Lejasciems4:23:276,60+1:33:26
VL2
16128
KAIMIŅŠ, Kristaps
 1:51:1015,65---
26210
SIŅICINS, Rihards
 2:12:1713,15+21:07
36058
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti2:18:2112,58+27:11
46124
KŪMS, Jānis
 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv2:25:1111,98+34:01
56233
DĀVIDNIEKS, Artis
 EMU Mālpils sporta klubs2:31:0111,52+39:51
66207
JAUDZEMS, Kristaps
 Saldus OK2:32:1011,43+41:00
76106
REINFELDS, Raivis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs2:34:1511,28+43:05
86226
STEPANOVS, Jevgeņijs
 DzSK Lokomotīve2:34:1711,28+43:07
96039
KLEPERS, Uldis
 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv2:34:5011,24+43:40
106088
BLŪMIŅŠ, Artūrs
 Virsotne / MARMOT2:35:1211,21+44:02
1116101
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs2:36:0411,15+44:54
126061
SPRŪDS, Andris
 Divplākšņi / VSK Noskrien2:37:0311,08+45:53
136085
GUDĒVICS, Juris
 VSK Noskrien2:41:3310,77+50:23
136140
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK Noskrien / Vichy2:41:3310,77+50:23
156112
PIELĒNS-PELĒNS, Artūrs
 Lattelecom2:41:4010,76+50:30
166117
KALNBĒRZS, Kaspars
 PATRIA SPORTLAND2:44:4510,56+53:35
176093
RONIMOISS, Andris
 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv2:45:1810,53+54:08
186157
DZENUŠKA, Edgars
 Visma Active2:46:2710,45+55:17
196121
AUKMANIS, Nauris
 Patria Sportland2:46:5910,42+55:49
206095
RUDINSKIS, Ivo
 Saldus Boksa Klubs2:48:0510,35+56:55
216223
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien2:48:5210,30+57:42
226022
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais Vilks2:51:0410,17+59:54
236186
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 2:53:0410,05+1:01:54
246035
ŠMAUKSTELIS, Guntis
 Čop čop čop2:54:399,96+1:03:29
256038
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 2:56:159,87+1:05:05
266050
CĪMURS, Jānis
 cīmurēni2:58:069,77+1:06:56
276110
BUŠS, Aldis
 SK Tērauds2:58:179,76+1:07:07
2816069
FRANCO, Juan
 Mission2:58:469,73+1:07:36
296209
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 2:58:529,73+1:07:42
306034
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 2:59:439,68+1:08:33
316158
BAIKOVS, Pavels
 Kronospan Riga3:00:209,65+1:09:10
326145
IELĪTIS, Ivo
 Kurpnīca3:04:049,45+1:12:54
336211
VASELIS, Artūrs
 Patria Sportland3:06:119,35+1:15:01
346222
OZOLIŅŠ, Raimonds
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti3:07:199,29+1:16:09
356079
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running3:07:379,27+1:16:27
366082
BUKŠS, Edgars
 CBS Igate3:08:009,26+1:16:50
376197
ŠUĻGA, Ruslans
 Maratona klubs/Liepāja3:08:029,25+1:16:52
386070
KRJAČKO, Konstantīns
 Ronakochi3:08:519,21+1:17:41
3916105
RIIBAK, Tauno
 TRAdventure3:09:309,18+1:18:20
406001
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK Noskrien3:10:329,13+1:19:22
416161
DEIČMANIS, Ivo
 Siguldas Maratona klubs/ Isostar3:11:189,10+1:20:08
426007
DAMBIS, Alberts
 Insalvo3:11:269,09+1:20:16
436027
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien3:11:479,07+1:20:37
446133
PUGAČS, Kristaps
 SPORTLAND3:12:329,04+1:21:22
456189
BERZINS, Gints
 Mana Ģimene un Draugi3:13:149,00+1:22:04
466031
BOIKO, Kirils
 3:15:018,92+1:23:51
476213
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 3:16:178,86+1:25:07
4816061
POLIŅŠ, Dāvis
 VSK Noskrien3:18:128,78+1:27:02
496200
DŽONS, Dzintars
 Siguldas Maratona klubs3:18:298,77+1:27:19
506135
HEISLERS, Harijs
 3:18:578,75+1:27:47
516179
BRASLIŅŠ, Oskars
 VSK Noskrien3:19:008,74+1:27:50
526032
PĒTERSONS, Kaspars
 VSK Noskrien3:20:198,69+1:29:09
536113
SKRĒJĀNS, Arvis
 3:20:448,67+1:29:34
546017
TOPECS, Artūrs
 SK Dzērvene II3:21:268,64+1:30:16
556172
LIMANĀNS, Andris
 Limanāni3:21:478,62+1:30:37
566175
PUTNĀNS, Aivis
 Venden3:24:398,50+1:33:29
576219
GINTERS, Eduards
 OSVeikals.lv3:25:568,45+1:34:46
586215
PĒTERSONS, Sandis
 Swedbank3:26:258,43+1:35:15
596160
KAŽE, Raimonds
 Auces Aeroklubs3:27:148,40+1:36:04
606057
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 VSK Noskrien3:27:178,39+1:36:07
606043
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 3:27:178,39+1:36:07
626074
BERNOVSKIS, Artūrs
 Mailigen3:28:048,36+1:36:54
636216
LULLE, Žanis
 BALTAIS3:31:118,24+1:40:01
646020
PRIŠČEPOVS, Deniss
 Zoorbagan3:33:548,13+1:42:44
656047
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 3:36:208,04+1:45:10
666063
BIEDRĪTIS, Raimonds
 Grauda Spēks3:39:197,93+1:48:09
676204
ZARĪTS, Ronalds
 Scope Sports3:39:287,93+1:48:18
686033
SMALKAIS, Mārcis
 3:40:407,89+1:49:30
696156
VIZULIS, Jānis
 3:40:427,88+1:49:32
706208
MĀLBERGS, Arnis
 VSK Noskrien3:42:587,80+1:51:48
716152
KOLUŽS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien3:44:127,76+1:53:02
726090
EGLIJS, Mārtiņš
 Tikko precējušies3:44:137,76+1:53:03
7316073
JESUS, Alfonso
 Mission3:48:227,62+1:57:12
746072
TROFIMENKO, Igors
 3:49:027,60+1:57:52
756188
JEGOROVS, Igors
 3:49:397,58+1:58:29
7616109
BALTGAILIS, Guntars
 Tilti3:50:537,54+1:59:43
776069
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGI3:50:567,53+1:59:46
786014
LAPIŅŠ, Edgars
 SSE Riga / VSK Noskrien3:52:187,49+2:01:08
796125
OZOLS, Jānis
 SPORTLAND3:52:377,48+2:01:27
806231
DEKSNIS, Jānis
 Swedbank3:58:517,28+2:07:41
816132
MARCEL, Weibelzahl
 Majo3:59:537,25+2:08:43
826183
LĪCIS, Jānis
 4:01:367,20+2:10:26
836234
KARPOV, Evgenii
 If Apdrošināšana4:06:127,07+2:15:02
846191
SKABEIĶIS, Saulis
 Asics4:07:517,02+2:16:41
856073
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komanda4:09:026,99+2:17:52
8616093
JĒGERS, Mārcis
 4:11:106,93+2:20:00
876130
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 VSK Seniori4:13:586,85+2:22:48
886066
NEIJS, Krišjānis
 VSK Noskrien4:20:406,68+2:29:30
896146
ŠTEINBERGS, Kristaps
 Legs Misérables4:21:306,65+2:30:20
906185
ZAĶIS, Edgars
 VSK Noskrien4:23:286,60+2:32:18
916087
MELNIS, Andris
 Olainfarm4:24:136,59+2:33:03
926011
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lv4:27:536,50+2:36:43
9316081
SEŅKO, Igors
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs4:43:226,14+2:52:12
946003
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien4:54:465,90+3:03:36
9516113
DEJUS, Didzis
 5:01:175,78+3:10:07
VL3
16148
KRIEVĀNS, Artis
 2:36:3611,11---
26021
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 Limbaži2:39:5910,88+3:23
36221
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 Skrienam kopā2:41:2410,78+4:48
46098
VIJGRIEZIS, Guntis
 Door Solutions Team2:45:3110,51+8:55
56194
GAILIS, Andis
 Kocēnu novads2:49:2110,27+12:45
66051
SILIŅŠ, Guntars
 KROKUS2:50:2410,21+13:48
76009
ŅILOVS, Valdis
 VSK Noskrien2:50:2810,21+13:52
86212
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 Ādaži2:51:5410,12+15:18
96059
BRASAVS, Salvis
 2:56:579,83+20:21
106092
EPNERS, Kristaps
 DOMDARIS2:57:549,78+21:18
116100
NIKLASS, Mārtiņš
 TRX Cēsis2:58:119,77+21:35
126056
BUNDZINIEKS, Aigars
 3:03:539,46+27:17
1316085
ROBERT, Luther
 3:05:449,37+29:08
146137
BONDARS, Aivars
 3:05:479,37+29:11
156081
BALTRUŠAITIS, Žydrūnas
 Na, pagauk!3:07:119,30+30:35
166118
BREMZE, Edgars
 Izturība3:07:399,27+31:03
176119
KULPE, Valdis
 Izturība3:07:599,26+31:23
186171
ŠADAUSKIS, Edijs
 TUKUMS3:08:009,26+31:24
196045
ČERNADJEVS, Juris
 3:08:029,25+31:26
206010
MIĶELSONS, Mārtiņš
 www.lmp.lv / VSK Noskrien3:08:089,25+31:32
216005
SAUKĀNS, Dainis
 3:13:478,98+37:11
226046
GERMOVS, Arvīds
 3:15:278,90+38:51
236053
KONDRATOVIČS, Uldis
 3:17:308,81+40:54
246055
ACTIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien / LSC3:18:578,75+42:21
256049
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK Lokomotīve3:19:118,74+42:35
266151
BERŽINSKAS, Arūnas
 3:19:358,72+42:59
276159
LEŠINSKIS, Edgars
 Siguldas maratona klubs3:21:418,63+45:05
286019
GOBA, Edgars
 Salaspils Zīriņi3:22:388,59+46:02
296029
PERUNOVS, Juris
 Zoorbagan3:23:378,55+47:01
306052
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene3:26:318,43+49:55
316225
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība3:27:058,40+50:29
316201
ROZENTĀLS, Valdis
 3:27:058,40+50:29
336187
TERAUDS, Anrijs
 3:27:168,39+50:40
346138
KIRILOVSKIS, Pavels
 ZoorbaRun3:28:328,34+51:56
356048
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien3:29:058,32+52:29
366155
HEINOLS, Māris
 Kocēnu novads3:31:298,23+54:53
376149
ĀBELĪTE, Arnis
 Virsotne/Marmot3:31:358,22+54:59
386025
MUZIKA, Vitālijs
 VSK Noskrien3:37:477,99+1:01:11
396054
POKŠĀNS, Arnis
 Abas Kreisās Kājas3:44:107,76+1:07:34
406131
VELPS, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien3:45:587,70+1:09:22
416060
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Galeo Consulting / Spararats3:46:077,70+1:09:31
426193
RASA, Reinis
 3:47:367,64+1:11:00
436101
RŪTIŅŠ, Edgars
 Maratona Klubs3:50:397,54+1:14:03
446154
LEPIKSONS, Austris
 Alusala3:51:047,53+1:14:28
456104
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas Maratona klubs3:51:327,52+1:14:56
466139
MEDNIS, Einārs
 3:52:557,47+1:16:19
476165
ŠŪPOLS, Māris
 VSK Noskrien / SVK Madona3:57:237,33+1:20:47
486078
VASIĻEVSKIS, Austris
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running3:58:597,28+1:22:23
496083
PRANTS, Heiki
 Võru Suusaklubi3:59:357,26+1:22:59
5016089
KARKLINS, Kaspars
 4:04:087,13+1:27:32
516042
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)4:08:337,00+1:31:57
526108
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK Sigulda4:12:056,90+1:35:29
536024
OZOLIŅŠ, Ervīns
 SK CONCOMBRES4:18:236,73+1:41:47
546012
GUDRIĶIS, Egnārs
 ASICS4:18:246,73+1:41:48
556002
KLĒTNIEKS, Kaspars
 Nūjo vesels4:35:306,32+1:58:54
566006
VĪLIPS, Māris
 4:40:286,20+2:03:52
5716121
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 _4:42:436,15+2:06:07
VL4
16168
LAUCIS, Normunds
 VSK Noskrien2:48:5910,30---
26105
LŪSIS, Aigars
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs2:51:0710,17+2:08
36030
KIRTOVSKIS, Uldis
 Izturība3:07:559,26+18:56
46227
KUKK, Meelis
 Pärnu3:12:369,03+23:37
516117
SEDLENIEKS, Ivars
 DRX Cēsis3:13:219,00+24:22
66177
LÄÄTS, Märt
 3:24:558,49+35:56
76103
JANSONS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien3:28:038,36+39:04
76028
VĒSMA, Ģirts
 3:28:038,36+39:04
96142
ĀBOLTIŅŠ, Ilgvars
 Maratona Klubs3:36:298,04+47:30
106205
LEJA, Pēteris
 individuāli4:25:366,55+1:36:37
116086
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK Ozolnieki4:30:346,43+1:41:35
126068
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vēju4:37:306,27+1:48:31
136013
VEHLMANN, Jaan
 JK Hermes5:49:154,98+3:00:16
VLJ
16195
LOGINS, Artis
 2:56:449,85---
26170
FOGELIS, Kārlis
 3:06:349,33+9:50
36015
CAUNE, Kristaps
 CaunietisLV3:13:149,00+16:30
46099
KAUFMANIS, Toms
 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.com3:20:228,68+23:38
56134
TAMMIK, Taavi
 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK Bebra3:22:458,58+26:01
66120
KOŠINSKIS, Kristiāns
 SIA LATTELECOM3:31:038,24+34:19
76169
LOPES, Daniel
 3:32:328,19+35:48
86150
JUMIĶIS, Ralfs
 3:46:337,68+49:49
96000
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene4:34:436,33+1:37:59