SPORTident TimingRMF

GXFC Enduro Ride

Kuala Lumpur 26.02.2017

GXFC Enduro Ride

Kuala Lumpur 26.02.2017


Überblick
Veranstalter: RMF
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 39
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 02.03.2017 16:32
 

Ergebnisse GXFC Enduro Ride

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand

Stage 1

Men Open
16
MEGAT
 3:08,41---
218
EDHA
 3:16,23+0:07,82
35
STEVANO, Danny
 3:28,10+0:19,69
417
IZZAT
 3:30,99+0:22,58
51
BING, Tan Yu
 3:34,46+0:26,05
614
NAM, Chew Yock
 3:36,19+0:27,78
723
JO, Cik
 3:37,51+0:29,10
826
BEN
 3:37,84+0:29,43
924
KENNY
 3:44,03+0:35,62
1019
FAUZAN
 3:46,16+0:37,75
1122
ROSKAM
 3:47,21+0:38,80
1215
HOOI, Chong Wan
 3:49,48+0:41,07
132
KIN, Chee
 3:54,15+0:45,74
144
YIP, Nick
 3:56,08+0:47,67
1525
-SG, Francis Tan
 4:10,87+1:02,46
167
EONG, Ong Kah
 4:16,74+1:08,33
1720
ARIP
 4:36,54+1:28,13
1810
(DOG), Kelvin
 4:48,60+1:40,19
199
SAN, Fan
 4:50,03+1:41,62
2038
JERN
 4:59,92+1:51,51
2111
WENG, Sai
 5:17,12+2:08,71
223
CHONG, Ben
 6:14,16+3:05,75
2313
(BENTONG), Chong
 6:28,20+3:19,79
2416
(RAUB), Ken
 7:20,00+4:11,59
Men Expert
133
KREMPL, Ian
 2:59,71---
227
LOON, Tong Wai
 2:59,79+0:00,08
312
FUJI
 3:10,12+0:10,41
437
SHAHRIL
 3:10,43+0:10,72
535
WU
 3:14,66+0:14,95
636
ADI
 3:15,58+0:15,87
740
MUN, Jee
 3:16,19+0:16,48
832
YAW, Wee Chong
 3:21,22+0:21,51
929
KENNETH
 3:24,04+0:24,33
1028
IZUMI
 3:26,56+0:26,85
1121
MAN
 3:28,11+0:28,40
1234
JEF
 3:33,04+0:33,33
1339
PG, Ah Ying -
 3:38,15+0:38,44
1431
SAITAK
 3:57,65+0:57,94
1530
HEA, Lau
 4:00,58+1:00,87

Stage 2

Men Open
118
EDHA
 4:58,47---
26
MEGAT
 5:07,14+0:08,67
35
STEVANO, Danny
 5:14,02+0:15,55
424
KENNY
 5:18,59+0:20,12
526
BEN
 5:19,44+0:20,97
61
BING, Tan Yu
 5:22,26+0:23,79
714
NAM, Chew Yock
 5:31,99+0:33,52
822
ROSKAM
 5:36,22+0:37,75
97
EONG, Ong Kah
 5:46,70+0:48,23
1015
HOOI, Chong Wan
 5:49,85+0:51,38
112
KIN, Chee
 5:57,54+0:59,07
124
YIP, Nick
 6:05,32+1:06,85
1323
JO, Cik
 6:05,72+1:07,25
1425
-SG, Francis Tan
 6:07,97+1:09,50
159
SAN, Fan
 6:13,56+1:15,09
1619
FAUZAN
 6:17,74+1:19,27
1717
IZZAT
 6:20,96+1:22,49
1810
(DOG), Kelvin
 7:16,16+2:17,69
1920
ARIP
 7:19,52+2:21,05
2038
JERN
 7:22,49+2:24,02
2111
WENG, Sai
 8:23,01+3:24,54
223
CHONG, Ben
 10:22,83+5:24,36
2313
(BENTONG), Chong
 10:25,96+5:27,49
Men Expert
127
LOON, Tong Wai
 4:31,31---
233
KREMPL, Ian
 4:32,23+0:00,92
332
YAW, Wee Chong
 4:48,91+0:17,60
436
ADI
 4:49,81+0:18,50
535
WU
 4:53,41+0:22,10
612
FUJI
 4:54,58+0:23,27
728
IZUMI
 5:09,01+0:37,70
829
KENNETH
 5:09,88+0:38,57
937
SHAHRIL
 5:11,66+0:40,35
1039
PG, Ah Ying -
 5:17,95+0:46,64
1140
MUN, Jee
 5:24,25+0:52,94
1221
MAN
 5:29,30+0:57,99
1334
JEF
 5:30,88+0:59,57
1430
HEA, Lau
 5:38,60+1:07,29
1531
SAITAK
 6:09,37+1:38,06

Stage 2 Gesamt

Men Open
118
EDHA
 8:14,70---
26
MEGAT
 8:15,55+0:00,85
35
STEVANO, Danny
 8:42,12+0:27,42
41
BING, Tan Yu
 8:56,72+0:42,02
526
BEN
 8:57,28+0:42,58
624
KENNY
 9:02,62+0:47,92
714
NAM, Chew Yock
 9:08,18+0:53,48
822
ROSKAM
 9:23,43+1:08,73
915
HOOI, Chong Wan
 9:39,33+1:24,63
1023
JO, Cik
 9:43,23+1:28,53
112
KIN, Chee
 9:51,69+1:36,99
1217
IZZAT
 9:51,95+1:37,25
134
YIP, Nick
 10:01,40+1:46,70
147
EONG, Ong Kah
 10:03,44+1:48,74
1519
FAUZAN
 10:03,90+1:49,20
1625
-SG, Francis Tan
 10:18,84+2:04,14
179
SAN, Fan
 11:03,59+2:48,89
1820
ARIP
 11:56,06+3:41,36
1910
(DOG), Kelvin
 12:04,76+3:50,06
2038
JERN
 12:22,41+4:07,71
2111
WENG, Sai
 13:40,13+5:25,43
223
CHONG, Ben
 16:36,99+8:22,29
2313
(BENTONG), Chong
 16:54,16+8:39,46
Men Expert
127
LOON, Tong Wai
 7:31,10---
233
KREMPL, Ian
 7:31,94+0:00,84
312
FUJI
 8:04,70+0:33,60
436
ADI
 8:05,39+0:34,29
535
WU
 8:08,07+0:36,97
632
YAW, Wee Chong
 8:10,13+0:39,03
737
SHAHRIL
 8:22,09+0:50,99
829
KENNETH
 8:33,92+1:02,82
928
IZUMI
 8:35,57+1:04,47
1040
MUN, Jee
 8:40,44+1:09,34
1139
PG, Ah Ying -
 8:56,10+1:25,00
1221
MAN
 8:57,41+1:26,31
1334
JEF
 9:03,92+1:32,82
1430
HEA, Lau
 9:39,18+2:08,08
1531
SAITAK
 10:07,02+2:35,92

Stage 3

Men Open
124
KENNY
 6:31,34---
26
MEGAT
 7:07,04+0:35,70
35
STEVANO, Danny
 7:09,40+0:38,06
418
EDHA
 7:11,68+0:40,34
51
BING, Tan Yu
 7:12,46+0:41,12
626
BEN
 7:23,48+0:52,14
714
NAM, Chew Yock
 7:31,02+0:59,68
822
ROSKAM
 7:34,56+1:03,22
917
IZZAT
 7:41,48+1:10,14
102
KIN, Chee
 8:02,16+1:30,82
1115
HOOI, Chong Wan
 8:12,95+1:41,61
1223
JO, Cik
 8:22,76+1:51,42
137
EONG, Ong Kah
 8:32,35+2:01,01
144
YIP, Nick
 9:02,00+2:30,66
1525
-SG, Francis Tan
 9:07,79+2:36,45
1619
FAUZAN
 9:23,32+2:51,98
179
SAN, Fan
 10:01,79+3:30,45
1838
JERN
 10:30,51+3:59,17
1920
ARIP
 10:37,41+4:06,07
2011
WENG, Sai
 11:26,04+4:54,70
2113
(BENTONG), Chong
 13:23,52+6:52,18
223
CHONG, Ben
 14:36,02+8:04,68
Men Expert
127
LOON, Tong Wai
 5:58,14---
233
KREMPL, Ian
 6:13,89+0:15,75
340
MUN, Jee
 6:17,98+0:19,84
435
WU
 6:18,72+0:20,58
532
YAW, Wee Chong
 6:22,16+0:24,02
612
FUJI
 6:38,30+0:40,16
737
SHAHRIL
 6:55,92+0:57,78
828
IZUMI
 7:03,95+1:05,81
936
ADI
 7:04,57+1:06,43
1029
KENNETH
 7:10,05+1:11,91
1139
PG, Ah Ying -
 7:14,66+1:16,52
1221
MAN
 7:18,99+1:20,85
1334
JEF
 7:19,07+1:20,93
1430
HEA, Lau
 7:20,92+1:22,78
1531
SAITAK
 7:49,91+1:51,77