SPORTident TimingStadtmarketing Meschede e.V.

10. ITH-Hennesee-Triathlon

Meschede 24.06.2017

10. ITH-Hennesee-Triathlon

Meschede 24.06.2017

 

Ergebnisse 10. ITH-Hennesee-Triathlon

PlatzNr.Name VereinKategorieZeitmin/kmRückstand

1. Etappe: Schwimmen (0,50 km)

1242
HOLZMANN, Frank

GER
TriSpeed Herscheid e.V.Senioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)8:0216:03---
2287
QUAST, Kathrin

GER
Dlc AachenAK2 weiblich (25-29 Jahre)8:0616:11+0:04
3178
LENZ, Joerg

GER
W+F MünsterSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)8:1116:22+0:09
4234
JANTA, Sebastain

GER
Tri Star OeldeSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)8:2316:45+0:21
5194
SELKER, Torsten

GER
Tri-Sport-Team TV VerlSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)8:4117:22+0:39
6186
WEIER, Ralf

GER
Marathon-Club MendenSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)8:4317:26+0:41
7246
LAMOTTE, Burkhard

GER
PSV BrilonSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)8:4517:30+0:43
8155
SCHÜRMANN, Anna

GER
Wasserfreunde FinnentropAK1 weiblich (20-24 Jahre)8:5017:40+0:48
9204
BREISER, Dennis
 Iserlohner Tri TeamAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)8:5417:48+0:52
10184
JÜRGENS, Franz-Peter

GER
SC-RemblinghausenAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)9:0918:18+1:07
11288
OTT, Oliver

GER
Triathlon Team WallernhausenSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)9:1218:23+1:10
12116
LANGE, Sigrid

GER
Lt MedebachSeniorinnen 4 (55-59 Jahre)9:1618:32+1:14
13250
BROKMANN, Michael

GER
ASV DuisburgSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)9:1718:33+1:15
14252
MENNEKES, Kevin

GER
Lokomotive WeringhausenAK1 männlich (20-24 Jahre)9:1918:37+1:17
15122
SELKER, Astrid
 LC WiedenbrückAK3 weiblich (30-34 Jahre)9:2918:57+1:27
15290
JUNGESBLUT, Simon

GER
Tri Team Selmmännliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)9:2918:57+1:27
17208
FLÖTER, Anja

GER
TV Flerke Tri TeamSeniorinnen 3 (50-54 Jahre)9:3419:07+1:32
18162
LÖBBERT, Andreas
 TV Attendorn TRI-TIMEAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)9:3819:15+1:36
19257
ESTER, Christian

GER
SG Scharfenberg-AltenbürenAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)9:4519:30+1:43
19196
SANDER, Florian

GER
KölnAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)9:4519:30+1:43
21156
KURTEN, Ayleen

GER
Wasserfreunde FinnentropAK1 weiblich (20-24 Jahre)9:4919:37+1:47
22266
KERSTING, Markus

GER
TriFun HenneseeSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)9:5019:40+1:48
23175
WIMPELBERG, Markus
 MC WerneSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)9:5119:41+1:49
24280
DAUBER, Mario

GER
VFL Marburg/www.dassportwerk.deSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)9:5419:48+1:52
25243
STEINHAUSEN, Mario

GER
SC ZüschenAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)9:5919:57+1:57
26215
BUNSE, Christopher

GER
Ultra Sport Club MarburgAK1 männlich (20-24 Jahre)10:0220:03+2:00
27283
REISING, Laura
 TriTeam BurgwaldAK1 weiblich (20-24 Jahre)10:0420:07+2:02
28149
BUSCHKÜHL, Aloys

GER
LG Warstein-RüthenSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)10:0920:18+2:07
29169
LUTHER, Anke

GER
Tri Sport MendenSeniorinnen 1 (40-44 Jahre)10:1020:19+2:08
30236
HERTING, Jörg

GER
Tri-Cops WarsteinSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)10:1820:36+2:16
31120
BOEHM, Alexander
 LV TriStar OeldeSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)10:2120:41+2:19
32272
WÄSCH, Daniel

GER
Soester Tri TeamSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)10:2520:49+2:23
33144
FÜSSEL, Marina

GER
SV Fun-Ball DortelweilAK2 weiblich (25-29 Jahre)10:2820:56+2:26
34179
BESTING, Ulrich

GER
androGym MünsterSenioren 4 (55-59 Jahre)10:2920:57+2:27
34203
ZIMMERMANN, Franka

GER
Marathon-Club MendenSeniorinnen 1 (40-44 Jahre)10:2920:57+2:27
36253
BÄUMLER, Nicole

GER
SV MarienlohSeniorinnen 1 (40-44 Jahre)10:3021:00+2:28
37164
BELLSCHEIDT, Dagmar

GER
ohneSeniorinnen 2 (45-49 Jahre)10:3221:03+2:30
38146
HARTWIG, Constantin

GER
Bad Grandpas DüsseldorfAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)10:3821:15+2:36
38158
RIEGERT, Brigitte

GER
GesudheitswerkstattSeniorinnen 2 (45-49 Jahre)10:3821:15+2:36
40141
FAUST, Boris

GER
FC LennestadtSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)10:4121:22+2:39
41130
HEBBECKER, Thomas
 kein VereinAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)10:4221:23+2:40
41188
DUBSLAFF, Doreen

GER
PSV BrilonSeniorinnen 3 (50-54 Jahre)10:4221:23+2:40
43225
SAUERWALD, Lina

GER
Tauchclub Medebachweibliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)10:4321:26+2:41
44192
RÖDDER, Tim

GER
vereinslosAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)10:4421:27+2:42
45187
KRAUSE, Silke

GER
Marathon-Club MendenSeniorinnen 3 (50-54 Jahre)10:4521:30+2:43
46167
RENNER, Dirk

GER
Sauerländer BerggämseSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)10:4621:32+2:44
47247
HEDDENDORP, Jens

GER
SUS Stadtlohn TriathlonAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)10:4821:36+2:46
48185
SCHWEDA, Thomas

GER
Tri-Sport-Team TV VerlSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)10:4921:37+2:47
48190
BECKER, Kristin

GER
Triathlonverein Teamwork BerlinAK1 weiblich (20-24 Jahre)10:4921:37+2:47
48216
PAGON, Ulrike

GER
TV Attendorn TRI-TIMESeniorinnen 3 (50-54 Jahre)10:4921:37+2:47
51136
PECK, Katharina

GER
TuS GW AllagenAK3 weiblich (30-34 Jahre)10:5121:41+2:49
52165
NIGGEMANN, Christopher

GER
SC WillingenJunioren (18+19 Jahre)10:5321:45+2:51
53282
CORDES, Christine

GER
TSG LennestadtAK3 weiblich (30-34 Jahre)10:5521:49+2:53
53129
PETERS, Markus

GER
Kein VereinSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)10:5521:49+2:53
55232
BREINING, Michael

GER
Ultra Sport Club MarburgSenioren 4 (55-59 Jahre)11:0022:00+2:58
56235
REICHERT, Dominik

GER
-AK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)11:0122:02+2:59
57199
HANNIG, Ralf
 Team CLaRaSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)11:0422:07+3:02
57163
LEIDIG, Peter

GER
Castrop-RauxelSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)11:0422:07+3:02
57115
JUNGESBLUT, Martina

GER
Tri Team SelmSeniorinnen 2 (45-49 Jahre)11:0422:07+3:02
57148
KARPER, Christian

GER
---AK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)11:0422:07+3:02
61128
LÖBBERT, Christine

GER
kein VereinAK3 weiblich (30-34 Jahre)11:0822:15+3:06
62111
HENSEL, André

GER
SC OberurselSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)11:1022:19+3:08
63180
SCHULTE, Markus

GER
Dai KlaukschuitersAK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)11:1222:23+3:10
63270
BODE, Johanna

GER
Wasser und Freizeit Münsterweibliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)11:1222:23+3:10
65119
RAUCH, Ina

GER
TSV DieringhausenSeniorinnen 1 (40-44 Jahre)11:1722:33+3:15
65286
MICHAELIS, Mark

GER
Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiAK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)11:1722:33+3:15
65256
BECHER, Sabine

GER
TPSKSeniorinnen 3 (50-54 Jahre)11:1722:33+3:15
68279
JÜNGST-DAUBER, Birgit

GER
VFL Marburg/www.dassportwerk.deSeniorinnen 3 (50-54 Jahre)11:1922:37+3:17
69137
SCHARFENSTEIN, Sven

GER
SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V.Senioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)11:2022:40+3:18
69198
DAHLKE, Jens

GER
VereinslosAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)11:2022:40+3:18
71126
HASENCLEVER, Heike

GER
PV-Triathlon WittenSeniorinnen 5 (60-64 Jahre)11:2122:41+3:19
72212
PHILIPP, Peter

GER
TSV Bayer DormagenSenioren 6 (65-69 Jahre)11:2222:44+3:20
73255
WISCHER, Oliver

GER
LTV Lippstadt TriathlonSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)11:2722:53+3:25
73244
OTTO, Melanie

GER
RSV OstheldenSeniorinnen 2 (45-49 Jahre)11:2722:53+3:25
75217
BRÖKER, Lisa
 SK WinterbergJuniorinnen (18+19 Jahre)11:2822:56+3:26
76218
TRAPP, Uwe

GER
LT MG-VolksgartenSenioren 4 (55-59 Jahre)11:3323:06+3:31
77189
STAHLMECKE, Peter

GER
KölnAK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)11:3423:07+3:32
78113
TSCHENSE, Alexander

GER
vereinslosSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)11:3623:11+3:34
79125
BÖHNE-HASENCLEVER, Reinhard

GER
PV-Triathlon WittenSenioren 5 (60-64 Jahre)11:4023:19+3:38
79157
KURTEN, Elmar

GER
Wasserfreunde FinnentropSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)11:4023:19+3:38
81209
FORELL, Michael

GER
-Senioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)11:4923:37+3:47
81107
RÖHRIG, Robin

GER
-AK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)11:4923:37+3:47
81264
MÜLLER, Mario

GER
RCSAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)11:4923:37+3:47
84197
PUFAL, Kai
 Campus PhysioSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)11:5023:40+3:48
85278
FRERKES, Daniel

GER
Ajax AltenhellefeldAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)11:5123:41+3:49
86112
REICHSTEIN, Stefan

GER
TVG KaiserauSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)11:5223:44+3:50
87210
JÜRGENS, Klaus-Dieter

GER
TCRW KirchhundenSenioren 8 (75-80 Jahre)11:5723:53+3:55
88226
ENGEL, Werner
 ASK München SüdSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)11:5823:56+3:56
89139
BRODA, Benedikt

GER
noneAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)11:5923:57+3:57
89245
BOCKEY, Elmar

GER
TriCops WarsteinSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)11:5923:57+3:57
91109
EICKELMANN, Johannes Fabian

GER
-AK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)12:0024:00+3:58
92248
KLEBER, Lothar

GER
Tri-Cops WarsteinSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)12:0624:11+4:04
93172
RUDNIK, Christian

GER
LT Starlight Team EssenSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)12:0924:18+4:07
93174
RUDNIK, Samuel

GER
ohneAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)12:0924:18+4:07
95191
GROBBEL, Jürgen

GER
ohneSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)12:1224:23+4:10
96124
PLAßWILM, Andreas

GER
fit4tri TG Bad Waldsee 1848Senioren 4 (55-59 Jahre)12:1324:26+4:11
96143
SCHULTE, Benjamin

GER
ZischKlackAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)12:1324:26+4:11
98131
GABERLE, Alexandra

GER
vereinslosSeniorinnen 1 (40-44 Jahre)12:1524:30+4:13
99229
SCHÖTTES, Melina

GER
SC OberhundemJuniorinnen (18+19 Jahre)12:1624:32+4:14
99213
SCHNITZMEIER, Ralf

GER
Hannover 96Senioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)12:1624:32+4:14
101206
LIESEN, Hubert

GER
TSV Bigge-OlsbergSenioren 5 (60-64 Jahre)12:1824:36+4:16
102166
GIESECKE, Sören

GER
KEINERAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)12:1924:37+4:17
103269
THOMA, Waldemar

GER
KeinSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)12:2524:49+4:23
104262
PIEPER, Marius

GER
Sk Winterbergmännliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)12:2824:56+4:26
105117
GELLHAUS, Bernd

GER
PV WittenSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)12:2924:57+4:27
106105
STAHL, Teresa
 -AK3 weiblich (30-34 Jahre)12:3625:11+4:34
107220
HARTMANN, Johanna

GER
SK Winterbergweibliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)12:3825:15+4:36
108195
KLENNER, Florentine

GER
Campus PhysioAK2 weiblich (25-29 Jahre)12:4025:19+4:38
109261
MIMBERG, Albert

GER
SV HirschbergSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)12:4425:27+4:42
110104
DROSTE, Marvin

GER
-AK1 männlich (20-24 Jahre)12:4625:32+4:44
111237
CULBERSON, Daniel

GER
-AK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)12:5225:44+4:50
112153
TIGGES, Sabrina

GER
SC Hagen-WildewieseAK4 weiblich (35-39 Jahre)12:5525:49+4:53
113249
WEBER, Dieter

GER
PSV BrilonSenioren 4 (55-59 Jahre)12:5825:56+4:56
114260
WILLER, Michaela

GER
TSG GiengenSeniorinnen 1 (40-44 Jahre)12:5925:57+4:57
114233
NÚÑEZ MAÑAS, Juan

ESP
TSG GiengenAK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)12:5925:57+4:57
116258
SOMMER, Kevin

GER
SG Scharfenberg-AltenbürenAK1 männlich (20-24 Jahre)13:0026:00+4:58
116114
STICHLING, Kirsten

GER
vereinslosSeniorinnen 1 (40-44 Jahre)13:0026:00+4:58
118238
SCHULTE, Ralf

GER
Fit4Tri LippstadtSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)13:0226:03+5:00
119171
SCHÄFER, Steffen
 ohneAK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)13:0626:11+5:04
120160
HAHN, Volkmar

GER
-Senioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)13:1026:19+5:08
121142
RING, Dunja

GER
Tri-Cops WarsteinSeniorinnen 2 (45-49 Jahre)13:1126:22+5:09
122140
KULISNIK, Nils

GER
WaltropAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)13:1226:23+5:10
123263
SCHULTE, Anton
 kein vereinmännliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)13:1326:26+5:11
124118
AMMANN, Nicole

GER
TriFUN Kleve e.VSeniorinnen 2 (45-49 Jahre)13:1726:33+5:15
125241
HARDES, Thorsten

GER
herdringer.deAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)13:1826:36+5:16
126289
IPPACH, Dirk

GER
TriCops WarsteinSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)13:2426:48+5:22
126147
KUNZ, Hans-Jürgen

GER
ohneSenioren 6 (65-69 Jahre)13:2426:48+5:22
128193
PAPENFUß, Jürgen
 KaiserjägerSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)13:2726:53+5:25
129133
IMÖHL, Jennifer

GER
Team H.U.L.KAK3 weiblich (30-34 Jahre)13:2826:56+5:26
130181
CURDES, Björn

GER
SV HerdringenSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)13:3327:06+5:31
131202
BÜHNER, Nina

GER
Team PGBAK3 weiblich (30-34 Jahre)13:3627:11+5:34
132259
FREYMARK, Daniel

GER
SG Altenbüren/ ScharfenbergAK1 männlich (20-24 Jahre)13:3827:15+5:36
133224
PETERS, Stefanie

GER
SC BödefeldJuniorinnen (18+19 Jahre)13:4127:22+5:39
133223
MÜTZE, Simon

GER
SV Oberschledorn / GrafschaftJunioren (18+19 Jahre)13:4127:22+5:39
135168
NICKELEIT-RISSE, Ulrich

GER
Energeticum LippstadtSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)13:4227:23+5:40
136176
BRUCH, Guido

GER
Turnverein GriesenbrauckSenioren 4 (55-59 Jahre)13:5227:44+5:50
137110
DROSTE, Julian

GER
-AK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)14:0128:02+5:59
138207
BRECHT, Thorsten

GER
Tri-Cops WarsteinSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)14:2328:45+6:21
139170
MILLENTRUP, Michael

GER
Team A.L..S.AK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)14:2728:53+6:25
140182
RICHTER, Bodo

GER
Bad HonnefSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)14:3429:07+6:32
141159
DAHLMANN, Christoph

GER
Team A.L..S.Senioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)14:3929:18+6:37
142183
JAHNZ, Frederic

GER
VereinslosAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)14:5329:45+6:51
143228
STEINHAUSEN, Luca

GER
Geschwister Scholl Gymnasium WinterbergJunioren (18+19 Jahre)14:5829:56+6:56
144102
GÖTZE, Michael

GER
Feuerwehr AnröchteSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)15:2330:45+7:21
145230
EICHELBERGER, Jonathan

USA
-AK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)15:4031:19+7:38
145239
REIß, Thomas

GER
herdringer.deSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)15:4031:19+7:38
147231
LEISSE, Edmund

GER
PSV BrilonSenioren 5 (60-64 Jahre)15:4631:32+7:44
148219
GUNTERMANN, Simon

GER
BW Hesbornmännliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)16:2032:39+8:18
149221
LANGE, Gero

GER
SC Züschenmännliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)16:4133:22+8:39
150265
PIEPER, Jonathan

GER
SC-Neuastenberg-LangewieseJunioren (18+19 Jahre)17:0134:01+8:59
151205
GABRIEL, Vitus

GER
-AK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)17:0234:04+9:00
152227
STEINHAUSEN, Louis
 Geschwister Scholl Gymnasium Winterbergmännliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)17:1534:30+9:13
153222
LUMME, Jannick

GER
Geschwister Scholl Gymnasium Winterbergmännliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)17:2234:44+9:20
154273
REMCHEN, Reinhold

GER
Mein persönlicher FavoritAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)22:1244:23+14:10

2. Etappe: Rad (20,00 km)

1186
WEIER, Ralf

GER
Marathon-Club MendenSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)37:071:51---
2194
SELKER, Torsten

GER
Tri-Sport-Team TV VerlSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)37:091:51+0:02
3234
JANTA, Sebastain

GER
Tri Star OeldeSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)39:281:58+2:21
4149
BUSCHKÜHL, Aloys

GER
LG Warstein-RüthenSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)39:291:58+2:22
5269
THOMA, Waldemar

GER
KeinSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)39:311:58+2:24
6242
HOLZMANN, Frank

GER
TriSpeed Herscheid e.V.Senioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)40:022:00+2:55
7252
MENNEKES, Kevin

GER
Lokomotive WeringhausenAK1 männlich (20-24 Jahre)40:222:01+3:15
8288
OTT, Oliver

GER
Triathlon Team WallernhausenSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)40:262:01+3:19
9137
SCHARFENSTEIN, Sven

GER
SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V.Senioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)40:342:01+3:27
10204
BREISER, Dennis
 Iserlohner Tri TeamAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)40:382:01+3:31
11165
NIGGEMANN, Christopher

GER
SC WillingenJunioren (18+19 Jahre)41:002:02+3:53
12198
DAHLKE, Jens

GER
VereinslosAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)41:022:03+3:55
13280
DAUBER, Mario

GER
VFL Marburg/www.dassportwerk.deSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)41:202:04+4:13
14178
LENZ, Joerg

GER
W+F MünsterSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)41:222:04+4:15
15250
BROKMANN, Michael

GER
ASV DuisburgSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)41:592:05+4:52
16287
QUAST, Kathrin

GER
Dlc AachenAK2 weiblich (25-29 Jahre)42:112:06+5:04
16124
PLAßWILM, Andreas

GER
fit4tri TG Bad Waldsee 1848Senioren 4 (55-59 Jahre)42:112:06+5:04
18111
HENSEL, André

GER
SC OberurselSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)42:462:08+5:39
19246
LAMOTTE, Burkhard

GER
PSV BrilonSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)43:042:09+5:57
20199
HANNIG, Ralf
 Team CLaRaSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)43:122:09+6:05
20130
HEBBECKER, Thomas
 kein VereinAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)43:122:09+6:05
20188
DUBSLAFF, Doreen

GER
PSV BrilonSeniorinnen 3 (50-54 Jahre)43:122:09+6:05
23141
FAUST, Boris

GER
FC LennestadtSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)43:482:11+6:41
24243
STEINHAUSEN, Mario

GER
SC ZüschenAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)43:542:11+6:47
25236
HERTING, Jörg

GER
Tri-Cops WarsteinSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)43:592:11+6:52
25257
ESTER, Christian

GER
SG Scharfenberg-AltenbürenAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)43:592:11+6:52
27185
SCHWEDA, Thomas

GER
Tri-Sport-Team TV VerlSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)44:032:12+6:56
28266
KERSTING, Markus

GER
TriFun HenneseeSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)44:102:12+7:03
29125
BÖHNE-HASENCLEVER, Reinhard

GER
PV-Triathlon WittenSenioren 5 (60-64 Jahre)44:142:12+7:07
30255
WISCHER, Oliver

GER
LTV Lippstadt TriathlonSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)44:152:12+7:08
31120
BOEHM, Alexander
 LV TriStar OeldeSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)44:192:12+7:12
32282
CORDES, Christine

GER
TSG LennestadtAK3 weiblich (30-34 Jahre)44:232:13+7:16
33249
WEBER, Dieter

GER
PSV BrilonSenioren 4 (55-59 Jahre)44:322:13+7:25
34143
SCHULTE, Benjamin

GER
ZischKlackAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)44:352:13+7:28
35184
JÜRGENS, Franz-Peter

GER
SC-RemblinghausenAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)44:362:13+7:29
36144
FÜSSEL, Marina

GER
SV Fun-Ball DortelweilAK2 weiblich (25-29 Jahre)44:532:14+7:46
37162
LÖBBERT, Andreas
 TV Attendorn TRI-TIMEAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)44:592:14+7:52
38139
BRODA, Benedikt

GER
noneAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)45:132:15+8:06
39272
WÄSCH, Daniel

GER
Soester Tri TeamSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)45:192:15+8:12
40208
FLÖTER, Anja

GER
TV Flerke Tri TeamSeniorinnen 3 (50-54 Jahre)45:222:16+8:15
41279
JÜNGST-DAUBER, Birgit

GER
VFL Marburg/www.dassportwerk.deSeniorinnen 3 (50-54 Jahre)45:352:16+8:28
42232
BREINING, Michael

GER
Ultra Sport Club MarburgSenioren 4 (55-59 Jahre)45:402:16+8:33
43247
HEDDENDORP, Jens

GER
SUS Stadtlohn TriathlonAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)45:542:17+8:47
44122
SELKER, Astrid
 LC WiedenbrückAK3 weiblich (30-34 Jahre)46:072:18+9:00
45176
BRUCH, Guido

GER
Turnverein GriesenbrauckSenioren 4 (55-59 Jahre)46:242:19+9:17
46237
CULBERSON, Daniel

GER
-AK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)46:422:20+9:35
47109
EICKELMANN, Johannes Fabian

GER
-AK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)46:472:20+9:40
48196
SANDER, Florian

GER
KölnAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)46:492:20+9:42
49217
BRÖKER, Lisa
 SK WinterbergJuniorinnen (18+19 Jahre)46:522:20+9:45
50146
HARTWIG, Constantin

GER
Bad Grandpas DüsseldorfAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)47:032:21+9:56
51104
DROSTE, Marvin

GER
-AK1 männlich (20-24 Jahre)47:072:21+10:00
52245
BOCKEY, Elmar

GER
TriCops WarsteinSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)47:132:21+10:06
53175
WIMPELBERG, Markus
 MC WerneSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)47:152:21+10:08
54229
SCHÖTTES, Melina

GER
SC OberhundemJuniorinnen (18+19 Jahre)47:172:21+10:10
54213
SCHNITZMEIER, Ralf

GER
Hannover 96Senioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)47:172:21+10:10
56136
PECK, Katharina

GER
TuS GW AllagenAK3 weiblich (30-34 Jahre)47:352:22+10:28
57209
FORELL, Michael

GER
-Senioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)47:522:23+10:45
58193
PAPENFUß, Jürgen
 KaiserjägerSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)47:582:23+10:51
59192
RÖDDER, Tim

GER
vereinslosAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)47:592:23+10:52
60163
LEIDIG, Peter

GER
Castrop-RauxelSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)48:032:24+10:56
61128
LÖBBERT, Christine

GER
kein VereinAK3 weiblich (30-34 Jahre)48:092:24+11:02
62189
STAHLMECKE, Peter

GER
KölnAK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)48:102:24+11:03
63278
FRERKES, Daniel

GER
Ajax AltenhellefeldAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)48:212:25+11:14
64221
LANGE, Gero

GER
SC Züschenmännliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)48:292:25+11:22
65262
PIEPER, Marius

GER
Sk Winterbergmännliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)48:342:25+11:27
66190
BECKER, Kristin

GER
Triathlonverein Teamwork BerlinAK1 weiblich (20-24 Jahre)48:352:25+11:28
67238
SCHULTE, Ralf

GER
Fit4Tri LippstadtSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)48:462:26+11:39
68289
IPPACH, Dirk

GER
TriCops WarsteinSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)48:482:26+11:41
69265
PIEPER, Jonathan

GER
SC-Neuastenberg-LangewieseJunioren (18+19 Jahre)48:582:26+11:51
70179
BESTING, Ulrich

GER
androGym MünsterSenioren 4 (55-59 Jahre)49:082:27+12:01
71157
KURTEN, Elmar

GER
Wasserfreunde FinnentropSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)49:252:28+12:18
72180
SCHULTE, Markus

GER
Dai KlaukschuitersAK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)49:412:29+12:34
73116
LANGE, Sigrid

GER
Lt MedebachSeniorinnen 4 (55-59 Jahre)49:432:29+12:36
74169
LUTHER, Anke

GER
Tri Sport MendenSeniorinnen 1 (40-44 Jahre)49:452:29+12:38
75164
BELLSCHEIDT, Dagmar

GER
ohneSeniorinnen 2 (45-49 Jahre)49:582:29+12:51
75218
TRAPP, Uwe

GER
LT MG-VolksgartenSenioren 4 (55-59 Jahre)49:582:29+12:51
77191
GROBBEL, Jürgen

GER
ohneSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)50:122:30+13:05
78286
MICHAELIS, Mark

GER
Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiAK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)50:242:31+13:17
79230
EICHELBERGER, Jonathan

USA
-AK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)50:372:31+13:30
80207
BRECHT, Thorsten

GER
Tri-Cops WarsteinSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)50:452:32+13:38
80182
RICHTER, Bodo

GER
Bad HonnefSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)50:452:32+13:38
82253
BÄUMLER, Nicole

GER
SV MarienlohSeniorinnen 1 (40-44 Jahre)50:542:32+13:47
82117
GELLHAUS, Bernd

GER
PV WittenSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)50:542:32+13:47
84248
KLEBER, Lothar

GER
Tri-Cops WarsteinSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)51:092:33+14:02
85215
BUNSE, Christopher

GER
Ultra Sport Club MarburgAK1 männlich (20-24 Jahre)51:182:33+14:11
86170
MILLENTRUP, Michael

GER
Team A.L..S.AK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)51:332:34+14:26
87225
SAUERWALD, Lina

GER
Tauchclub Medebachweibliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)51:342:34+14:27
88112
REICHSTEIN, Stefan

GER
TVG KaiserauSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)51:412:35+14:34
89166
GIESECKE, Sören

GER
KEINERAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)51:422:35+14:35
90226
ENGEL, Werner
 ASK München SüdSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)51:512:35+14:44
91160
HAHN, Volkmar

GER
-Senioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)51:522:35+14:45
92113
TSCHENSE, Alexander

GER
vereinslosSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)51:592:35+14:52
93119
RAUCH, Ina

GER
TSV DieringhausenSeniorinnen 1 (40-44 Jahre)52:122:36+15:05
94153
TIGGES, Sabrina

GER
SC Hagen-WildewieseAK4 weiblich (35-39 Jahre)52:172:36+15:10
95290
JUNGESBLUT, Simon

GER
Tri Team Selmmännliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)52:232:37+15:16
96206
LIESEN, Hubert

GER
TSV Bigge-OlsbergSenioren 5 (60-64 Jahre)52:362:37+15:29
97129
PETERS, Markus

GER
Kein VereinSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)52:372:37+15:30
98140
KULISNIK, Nils

GER
WaltropAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)52:462:38+15:39
99107
RÖHRIG, Robin

GER
-AK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)52:502:38+15:43
100220
HARTMANN, Johanna

GER
SK Winterbergweibliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)52:512:38+15:44
101258
SOMMER, Kevin

GER
SG Scharfenberg-AltenbürenAK1 männlich (20-24 Jahre)53:202:40+16:13
102168
NICKELEIT-RISSE, Ulrich

GER
Energeticum LippstadtSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)53:262:40+16:19
103115
JUNGESBLUT, Martina

GER
Tri Team SelmSeniorinnen 2 (45-49 Jahre)53:292:40+16:22
104212
PHILIPP, Peter

GER
TSV Bayer DormagenSenioren 6 (65-69 Jahre)53:352:40+16:28
105167
RENNER, Dirk

GER
Sauerländer BerggämseSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)53:362:40+16:29
106183
JAHNZ, Frederic

GER
VereinslosAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)54:032:42+16:56
107259
FREYMARK, Daniel

GER
SG Altenbüren/ ScharfenbergAK1 männlich (20-24 Jahre)54:182:42+17:11
108159
DAHLMANN, Christoph

GER
Team A.L..S.Senioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)54:242:43+17:17
109110
DROSTE, Julian

GER
-AK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)54:432:44+17:36
109270
BODE, Johanna

GER
Wasser und Freizeit Münsterweibliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)54:432:44+17:36
111102
GÖTZE, Michael

GER
Feuerwehr AnröchteSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)54:452:44+17:38
112187
KRAUSE, Silke

GER
Marathon-Club MendenSeniorinnen 3 (50-54 Jahre)54:512:44+17:44
113197
PUFAL, Kai
 Campus PhysioSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)55:062:45+17:59
114241
HARDES, Thorsten

GER
herdringer.deAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)55:232:46+18:16
115133
IMÖHL, Jennifer

GER
Team H.U.L.KAK3 weiblich (30-34 Jahre)56:122:48+19:05
116181
CURDES, Björn

GER
SV HerdringenSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)56:312:49+19:24
117264
MÜLLER, Mario

GER
RCSAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)56:362:49+19:29
118203
ZIMMERMANN, Franka

GER
Marathon-Club MendenSeniorinnen 1 (40-44 Jahre)56:452:50+19:38
119126
HASENCLEVER, Heike

GER
PV-Triathlon WittenSeniorinnen 5 (60-64 Jahre)56:472:50+19:40
120142
RING, Dunja

GER
Tri-Cops WarsteinSeniorinnen 2 (45-49 Jahre)56:502:50+19:43
121244
OTTO, Melanie

GER
RSV OstheldenSeniorinnen 2 (45-49 Jahre)56:532:50+19:46
122256
BECHER, Sabine

GER
TPSKSeniorinnen 3 (50-54 Jahre)57:132:51+20:06
123148
KARPER, Christian

GER
---AK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)57:282:52+20:21
124118
AMMANN, Nicole

GER
TriFUN Kleve e.VSeniorinnen 2 (45-49 Jahre)57:472:53+20:40
125224
PETERS, Stefanie

GER
SC BödefeldJuniorinnen (18+19 Jahre)57:572:53+20:50
126261
MIMBERG, Albert

GER
SV HirschbergSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)58:182:54+21:11
127216
PAGON, Ulrike

GER
TV Attendorn TRI-TIMESeniorinnen 3 (50-54 Jahre)58:322:55+21:25
128283
REISING, Laura
 TriTeam BurgwaldAK1 weiblich (20-24 Jahre)58:372:55+21:30
128195
KLENNER, Florentine

GER
Campus PhysioAK2 weiblich (25-29 Jahre)58:372:55+21:30
130239
REIß, Thomas

GER
herdringer.deSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)58:432:56+21:36
131147
KUNZ, Hans-Jürgen

GER
ohneSenioren 6 (65-69 Jahre)58:472:56+21:40
132171
SCHÄFER, Steffen
 ohneAK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)59:232:58+22:16
133131
GABERLE, Alexandra

GER
vereinslosSeniorinnen 1 (40-44 Jahre)59:522:59+22:45
134228
STEINHAUSEN, Luca

GER
Geschwister Scholl Gymnasium WinterbergJunioren (18+19 Jahre)59:562:59+22:49
135260
WILLER, Michaela

GER
TSG GiengenSeniorinnen 1 (40-44 Jahre)59:572:59+22:50
135233
NÚÑEZ MAÑAS, Juan

ESP
TSG GiengenAK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)59:572:59+22:50
137202
BÜHNER, Nina

GER
Team PGBAK3 weiblich (30-34 Jahre)1:00:023:00+22:55
138105
STAHL, Teresa
 -AK3 weiblich (30-34 Jahre)1:00:033:00+22:56
139172
RUDNIK, Christian

GER
LT Starlight Team EssenSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)1:00:133:00+23:06
139174
RUDNIK, Samuel

GER
ohneAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)1:00:133:00+23:06
141219
GUNTERMANN, Simon

GER
BW Hesbornmännliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)1:00:163:00+23:09
142114
STICHLING, Kirsten

GER
vereinslosSeniorinnen 1 (40-44 Jahre)1:01:153:03+24:08
143158
RIEGERT, Brigitte

GER
GesudheitswerkstattSeniorinnen 2 (45-49 Jahre)1:01:213:04+24:14
144210
JÜRGENS, Klaus-Dieter

GER
TCRW KirchhundenSenioren 8 (75-80 Jahre)1:03:173:09+26:10
145223
MÜTZE, Simon

GER
SV Oberschledorn / GrafschaftJunioren (18+19 Jahre)1:03:453:11+26:38
146235
REICHERT, Dominik

GER
-AK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)1:04:123:12+27:05
147231
LEISSE, Edmund

GER
PSV BrilonSenioren 5 (60-64 Jahre)1:08:263:25+31:19
148156
KURTEN, Ayleen

GER
Wasserfreunde FinnentropAK1 weiblich (20-24 Jahre)1:08:433:26+31:36
149205
GABRIEL, Vitus

GER
-AK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)1:09:033:27+31:56
150222
LUMME, Jannick

GER
Geschwister Scholl Gymnasium Winterbergmännliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)1:09:353:28+32:28
151263
SCHULTE, Anton
 kein vereinmännliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)1:10:013:30+32:54
152227
STEINHAUSEN, Louis
 Geschwister Scholl Gymnasium Winterbergmännliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)1:10:363:31+33:29
153155
SCHÜRMANN, Anna

GER
Wasserfreunde FinnentropAK1 weiblich (20-24 Jahre)1:27:574:23+50:50
154273
REMCHEN, Reinhold

GER
Mein persönlicher FavoritAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)1:41:505:05+1:04:43

3. Etappe: Lauf (5,00 km)

1149
BUSCHKÜHL, Aloys

GER
LG Warstein-RüthenSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)17:143:26---
2242
HOLZMANN, Frank

GER
TriSpeed Herscheid e.V.Senioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)17:543:34+0:40
3269
THOMA, Waldemar

GER
KeinSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)18:303:42+1:16
4234
JANTA, Sebastain

GER
Tri Star OeldeSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)18:473:45+1:33
5194
SELKER, Torsten

GER
Tri-Sport-Team TV VerlSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)19:063:49+1:52
6288
OTT, Oliver

GER
Triathlon Team WallernhausenSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)19:123:50+1:58
7204
BREISER, Dennis
 Iserlohner Tri TeamAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)19:193:51+2:05
8186
WEIER, Ralf

GER
Marathon-Club MendenSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)19:303:53+2:16
9130
HEBBECKER, Thomas
 kein VereinAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)20:084:01+2:54
10246
LAMOTTE, Burkhard

GER
PSV BrilonSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)20:104:01+2:56
11252
MENNEKES, Kevin

GER
Lokomotive WeringhausenAK1 männlich (20-24 Jahre)20:304:05+3:16
12265
PIEPER, Jonathan

GER
SC-Neuastenberg-LangewieseJunioren (18+19 Jahre)20:364:07+3:22
13199
HANNIG, Ralf
 Team CLaRaSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)20:414:08+3:27
13140
KULISNIK, Nils

GER
WaltropAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)20:414:08+3:27
15139
BRODA, Benedikt

GER
noneAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)20:484:09+3:34
16250
BROKMANN, Michael

GER
ASV DuisburgSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)21:024:12+3:48
17185
SCHWEDA, Thomas

GER
Tri-Sport-Team TV VerlSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)21:084:13+3:54
17111
HENSEL, André

GER
SC OberurselSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)21:084:13+3:54
17213
SCHNITZMEIER, Ralf

GER
Hannover 96Senioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)21:084:13+3:54
20184
JÜRGENS, Franz-Peter

GER
SC-RemblinghausenAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)21:094:13+3:55
21146
HARTWIG, Constantin

GER
Bad Grandpas DüsseldorfAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)21:114:14+3:57
22282
CORDES, Christine

GER
TSG LennestadtAK3 weiblich (30-34 Jahre)21:164:15+4:02
23178
LENZ, Joerg

GER
W+F MünsterSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)21:324:18+4:18
24236
HERTING, Jörg

GER
Tri-Cops WarsteinSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)21:344:18+4:20
24203
ZIMMERMANN, Franka

GER
Marathon-Club MendenSeniorinnen 1 (40-44 Jahre)21:344:18+4:20
26287
QUAST, Kathrin

GER
Dlc AachenAK2 weiblich (25-29 Jahre)21:514:22+4:37
26243
STEINHAUSEN, Mario

GER
SC ZüschenAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)21:514:22+4:37
28141
FAUST, Boris

GER
FC LennestadtSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)21:534:22+4:39
29229
SCHÖTTES, Melina

GER
SC OberhundemJuniorinnen (18+19 Jahre)22:024:24+4:48
30143
SCHULTE, Benjamin

GER
ZischKlackAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)22:034:24+4:49
31279
JÜNGST-DAUBER, Birgit

GER
VFL Marburg/www.dassportwerk.deSeniorinnen 3 (50-54 Jahre)22:044:24+4:50
32165
NIGGEMANN, Christopher

GER
SC WillingenJunioren (18+19 Jahre)22:074:25+4:53
33280
DAUBER, Mario

GER
VFL Marburg/www.dassportwerk.deSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)22:094:25+4:55
34196
SANDER, Florian

GER
KölnAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)22:174:27+5:03
35137
SCHARFENSTEIN, Sven

GER
SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V.Senioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)22:304:30+5:16
35124
PLAßWILM, Andreas

GER
fit4tri TG Bad Waldsee 1848Senioren 4 (55-59 Jahre)22:304:30+5:16
37170
MILLENTRUP, Michael

GER
Team A.L..S.AK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)22:324:30+5:18
38226
ENGEL, Werner
 ASK München SüdSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)22:394:31+5:25
39190
BECKER, Kristin

GER
Triathlonverein Teamwork BerlinAK1 weiblich (20-24 Jahre)22:404:31+5:26
40259
FREYMARK, Daniel

GER
SG Altenbüren/ ScharfenbergAK1 männlich (20-24 Jahre)22:414:32+5:27
41247
HEDDENDORP, Jens

GER
SUS Stadtlohn TriathlonAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)22:444:32+5:30
42192
RÖDDER, Tim

GER
vereinslosAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)22:484:33+5:34
43221
LANGE, Gero

GER
SC Züschenmännliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)22:564:35+5:42
44258
SOMMER, Kevin

GER
SG Scharfenberg-AltenbürenAK1 männlich (20-24 Jahre)22:594:35+5:45
45157
KURTEN, Elmar

GER
Wasserfreunde FinnentropSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)23:004:35+5:46
46249
WEBER, Dieter

GER
PSV BrilonSenioren 4 (55-59 Jahre)23:024:36+5:48
47220
HARTMANN, Johanna

GER
SK Winterbergweibliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)23:044:36+5:50
48176
BRUCH, Guido

GER
Turnverein GriesenbrauckSenioren 4 (55-59 Jahre)23:114:38+5:57
49232
BREINING, Michael

GER
Ultra Sport Club MarburgSenioren 4 (55-59 Jahre)23:134:38+5:59
50289
IPPACH, Dirk

GER
TriCops WarsteinSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)23:174:39+6:03
51175
WIMPELBERG, Markus
 MC WerneSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)23:204:39+6:06
52122
SELKER, Astrid
 LC WiedenbrückAK3 weiblich (30-34 Jahre)23:254:41+6:11
53272
WÄSCH, Daniel

GER
Soester Tri TeamSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)23:264:41+6:12
54107
RÖHRIG, Robin

GER
-AK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)23:284:41+6:14
55104
DROSTE, Marvin

GER
-AK1 männlich (20-24 Jahre)23:304:42+6:16
55286
MICHAELIS, Mark

GER
Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiAK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)23:304:42+6:16
57230
EICHELBERGER, Jonathan

USA
-AK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)23:354:43+6:21
58189
STAHLMECKE, Peter

GER
KölnAK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)23:464:45+6:32
59198
DAHLKE, Jens

GER
VereinslosAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)23:474:45+6:33
60257
ESTER, Christian

GER
SG Scharfenberg-AltenbürenAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)23:484:45+6:34
61278
FRERKES, Daniel

GER
Ajax AltenhellefeldAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)24:024:48+6:48
62144
FÜSSEL, Marina

GER
SV Fun-Ball DortelweilAK2 weiblich (25-29 Jahre)24:164:51+7:02
63136
PECK, Katharina

GER
TuS GW AllagenAK3 weiblich (30-34 Jahre)24:194:51+7:05
64109
EICKELMANN, Johannes Fabian

GER
-AK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)24:214:52+7:07
65162
LÖBBERT, Andreas
 TV Attendorn TRI-TIMEAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)24:294:53+7:15
66188
DUBSLAFF, Doreen

GER
PSV BrilonSeniorinnen 3 (50-54 Jahre)24:394:55+7:25
67253
BÄUMLER, Nicole

GER
SV MarienlohSeniorinnen 1 (40-44 Jahre)24:424:56+7:28
68262
PIEPER, Marius

GER
Sk Winterbergmännliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)24:464:57+7:32
69208
FLÖTER, Anja

GER
TV Flerke Tri TeamSeniorinnen 3 (50-54 Jahre)24:484:57+7:34
70169
LUTHER, Anke

GER
Tri Sport MendenSeniorinnen 1 (40-44 Jahre)24:504:58+7:36
71245
BOCKEY, Elmar

GER
TriCops WarsteinSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)24:594:59+7:45
72179
BESTING, Ulrich

GER
androGym MünsterSenioren 4 (55-59 Jahre)25:005:00+7:46
73241
HARDES, Thorsten

GER
herdringer.deAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)25:025:00+7:48
73223
MÜTZE, Simon

GER
SV Oberschledorn / GrafschaftJunioren (18+19 Jahre)25:025:00+7:48
75215
BUNSE, Christopher

GER
Ultra Sport Club MarburgAK1 männlich (20-24 Jahre)25:045:00+7:50
75206
LIESEN, Hubert

GER
TSV Bigge-OlsbergSenioren 5 (60-64 Jahre)25:045:00+7:50
77180
SCHULTE, Markus

GER
Dai KlaukschuitersAK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)25:055:00+7:51
78115
JUNGESBLUT, Martina

GER
Tri Team SelmSeniorinnen 2 (45-49 Jahre)25:105:01+7:56
79217
BRÖKER, Lisa
 SK WinterbergJuniorinnen (18+19 Jahre)25:125:02+7:58
80160
HAHN, Volkmar

GER
-Senioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)25:155:02+8:01
81166
GIESECKE, Sören

GER
KEINERAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)25:175:03+8:03
82207
BRECHT, Thorsten

GER
Tri-Cops WarsteinSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)25:195:03+8:05
83142
RING, Dunja

GER
Tri-Cops WarsteinSeniorinnen 2 (45-49 Jahre)25:355:06+8:21
84237
CULBERSON, Daniel

GER
-AK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)25:365:07+8:22
85112
REICHSTEIN, Stefan

GER
TVG KaiserauSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)25:385:07+8:24
86228
STEINHAUSEN, Luca

GER
Geschwister Scholl Gymnasium WinterbergJunioren (18+19 Jahre)25:425:08+8:28
87153
TIGGES, Sabrina

GER
SC Hagen-WildewieseAK4 weiblich (35-39 Jahre)25:445:08+8:30
88181
CURDES, Björn

GER
SV HerdringenSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)25:465:09+8:32
89120
BOEHM, Alexander
 LV TriStar OeldeSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)25:585:11+8:44
90110
DROSTE, Julian

GER
-AK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)26:065:13+8:52
91193
PAPENFUß, Jürgen
 KaiserjägerSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)26:095:13+8:55
92209
FORELL, Michael

GER
-Senioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)26:185:15+9:04
93168
NICKELEIT-RISSE, Ulrich

GER
Energeticum LippstadtSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)26:235:16+9:09
94260
WILLER, Michaela

GER
TSG GiengenSeniorinnen 1 (40-44 Jahre)26:255:16+9:11
94233
NÚÑEZ MAÑAS, Juan

ESP
TSG GiengenAK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)26:255:16+9:11
96119
RAUCH, Ina

GER
TSV DieringhausenSeniorinnen 1 (40-44 Jahre)26:405:20+9:26
97129
PETERS, Markus

GER
Kein VereinSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)26:425:20+9:28
98102
GÖTZE, Michael

GER
Feuerwehr AnröchteSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)26:435:20+9:29
99163
LEIDIG, Peter

GER
Castrop-RauxelSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)26:475:21+9:33
100225
SAUERWALD, Lina

GER
Tauchclub Medebachweibliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)26:485:21+9:34
101147
KUNZ, Hans-Jürgen

GER
ohneSenioren 6 (65-69 Jahre)27:015:24+9:47
102164
BELLSCHEIDT, Dagmar

GER
ohneSeniorinnen 2 (45-49 Jahre)27:085:25+9:54
102182
RICHTER, Bodo

GER
Bad HonnefSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)27:085:25+9:54
104212
PHILIPP, Peter

GER
TSV Bayer DormagenSenioren 6 (65-69 Jahre)27:095:25+9:55
105255
WISCHER, Oliver

GER
LTV Lippstadt TriathlonSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)27:145:26+10:00
105283
REISING, Laura
 TriTeam BurgwaldAK1 weiblich (20-24 Jahre)27:145:26+10:00
107117
GELLHAUS, Bernd

GER
PV WittenSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)27:245:28+10:10
108187
KRAUSE, Silke

GER
Marathon-Club MendenSeniorinnen 3 (50-54 Jahre)27:295:29+10:15
109218
TRAPP, Uwe

GER
LT MG-VolksgartenSenioren 4 (55-59 Jahre)27:325:30+10:18
110125
BÖHNE-HASENCLEVER, Reinhard

GER
PV-Triathlon WittenSenioren 5 (60-64 Jahre)27:345:30+10:20
111205
GABRIEL, Vitus

GER
-AK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)27:405:31+10:26
112133
IMÖHL, Jennifer

GER
Team H.U.L.KAK3 weiblich (30-34 Jahre)27:435:32+10:29
113128
LÖBBERT, Christine

GER
kein VereinAK3 weiblich (30-34 Jahre)27:545:34+10:40
114167
RENNER, Dirk

GER
Sauerländer BerggämseSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)27:595:35+10:45
115266
KERSTING, Markus

GER
TriFun HenneseeSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)28:165:39+11:02
116116
LANGE, Sigrid

GER
Lt MedebachSeniorinnen 4 (55-59 Jahre)28:325:42+11:18
117235
REICHERT, Dominik

GER
-AK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)28:385:43+11:24
118290
JUNGESBLUT, Simon

GER
Tri Team Selmmännliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)28:435:44+11:29
119195
KLENNER, Florentine

GER
Campus PhysioAK2 weiblich (25-29 Jahre)28:485:45+11:34
120113
TSCHENSE, Alexander

GER
vereinslosSenioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)28:495:45+11:35
121183
JAHNZ, Frederic

GER
VereinslosAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)28:535:46+11:39
121159
DAHLMANN, Christoph

GER
Team A.L..S.Senioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)28:535:46+11:39
123263
SCHULTE, Anton
 kein vereinmännliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)29:145:50+12:00
124227
STEINHAUSEN, Louis
 Geschwister Scholl Gymnasium Winterbergmännliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)29:475:57+12:33
125148
KARPER, Christian

GER
---AK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)29:485:57+12:34
126126
HASENCLEVER, Heike

GER
PV-Triathlon WittenSeniorinnen 5 (60-64 Jahre)29:555:59+12:41
127105
STAHL, Teresa
 -AK3 weiblich (30-34 Jahre)30:066:01+12:52
128224
PETERS, Stefanie

GER
SC BödefeldJuniorinnen (18+19 Jahre)30:206:03+13:06
129191
GROBBEL, Jürgen

GER
ohneSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)30:216:04+13:07
130270
BODE, Johanna

GER
Wasser und Freizeit Münsterweibliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)30:266:05+13:12
131131
GABERLE, Alexandra

GER
vereinslosSeniorinnen 1 (40-44 Jahre)30:316:06+13:17
132264
MÜLLER, Mario

GER
RCSAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)30:436:08+13:29
133118
AMMANN, Nicole

GER
TriFUN Kleve e.VSeniorinnen 2 (45-49 Jahre)30:456:09+13:31
134248
KLEBER, Lothar

GER
Tri-Cops WarsteinSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)30:556:11+13:41
135158
RIEGERT, Brigitte

GER
GesudheitswerkstattSeniorinnen 2 (45-49 Jahre)31:036:12+13:49
136238
SCHULTE, Ralf

GER
Fit4Tri LippstadtSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)31:246:16+14:10
137219
GUNTERMANN, Simon

GER
BW Hesbornmännliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)31:266:17+14:12
138244
OTTO, Melanie

GER
RSV OstheldenSeniorinnen 2 (45-49 Jahre)32:036:24+14:49
139216
PAGON, Ulrike

GER
TV Attendorn TRI-TIMESeniorinnen 3 (50-54 Jahre)32:066:25+14:52
140210
JÜRGENS, Klaus-Dieter

GER
TCRW KirchhundenSenioren 8 (75-80 Jahre)32:116:26+14:57
141231
LEISSE, Edmund

GER
PSV BrilonSenioren 5 (60-64 Jahre)32:126:26+14:58
142156
KURTEN, Ayleen

GER
Wasserfreunde FinnentropAK1 weiblich (20-24 Jahre)32:136:26+14:59
143202
BÜHNER, Nina

GER
Team PGBAK3 weiblich (30-34 Jahre)32:346:30+15:20
144197
PUFAL, Kai
 Campus PhysioSenioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)33:096:37+15:55
145261
MIMBERG, Albert

GER
SV HirschbergSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)33:306:42+16:16
146171
SCHÄFER, Steffen
 ohneAK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)33:346:42+16:20
147239
REIß, Thomas

GER
herdringer.deSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)33:416:44+16:27
147172
RUDNIK, Christian

GER
LT Starlight Team EssenSenioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)33:416:44+16:27
147174
RUDNIK, Samuel

GER
ohneAK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)33:416:44+16:27
150273
REMCHEN, Reinhold

GER
Mein persönlicher FavoritAK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)33:476:45+16:33
151222
LUMME, Jannick

GER
Geschwister Scholl Gymnasium Winterbergmännliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)34:106:49+16:56
152114
STICHLING, Kirsten

GER
vereinslosSeniorinnen 1 (40-44 Jahre)35:207:04+18:06
153256
BECHER, Sabine

GER
TPSKSeniorinnen 3 (50-54 Jahre)38:277:41+21:13
154155
SCHÜRMANN, Anna

GER
Wasserfreunde FinnentropAK1 weiblich (20-24 Jahre)41:108:13+23:56