SPORTident Timingstirnubuks.lv

Karostas STIRNU BUKS

Liepaja 21.10.2017

Karostas STIRNU BUKS

Liepaja 21.10.2017

 

Ergebnisse Karostas STIRNU BUKS

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
SL2
111474
BLŪMA, Brenda
 Aizputes vidusskola1:05:0825,42---
26161
MARHELE, Ilona
 Alūksne2:19:2711,88+1:14:19
36232
KAŽEMĀKA, Anita
 Adidas / Preiļu siers2:28:3011,15+1:23:22
46158
BOLDĀNE, Linda
 SPORTLAND2:35:0910,67+1:30:01
56147
BRIŽA, Līga
 DNB banka2:36:2910,58+1:31:21
66089
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils2:42:1410,21+1:37:06
76300
MAČTAMA, Dana
 Moller Auto Ventspils2:42:2910,19+1:37:21
86020
IVANOVA, Jolanta
 VSK Noskrien2:46:459,93+1:41:37
96004
LIMANĀNE, Ilze
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres2:53:009,57+1:47:52
106188
MUCENIECE, Zane
 Izturība3:01:089,14+1:56:00
116295
ZELTIŅA, Agnese
 3:05:268,93+2:00:18
126140
MASTEIKO, Elīna
 SK Sigulda3:06:298,88+2:01:21
136193
VĒVERE, Jūlija
 3:08:308,79+2:03:22
146220
UPMACE-GRĪVIŅA, Ieva
 Surikati3:08:548,77+2:03:46
156255
IRBE, Līga
 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi3:09:598,72+2:04:51
166010
ZIRNE, Ieva
 3:12:028,62+2:06:54
176275
VĀCE, Sigita
 smile&run3:13:158,57+2:08:07
186039
DZIĻUMA, Zane
 3:17:148,40+2:12:06
196134
LEJA, Kristīne
 3:17:208,39+2:12:12
206025
GRIZĀNE, Agita
 VSK Noskrien3:19:488,29+2:14:40
216081
DUMBROVSKA, Antra
 3:22:238,18+2:17:15
226226
ANCĀNE, Dace
 Baltais3:23:208,14+2:18:12
236279
ARBIDĀNE, Sintija
 Legs Miserables / VENDEN3:23:248,14+2:18:16
246186
JUVČENKO, Oksana
 3:23:308,14+2:18:22
256002
GRŽIBOVSKA, Kristīne
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene3:25:128,07+2:20:04
266246
APSALONE, Madara
 3:26:148,03+2:21:06
276175
KJAKSTE, Inga
 3:26:438,01+2:21:35
286267
KĻAVIŅA, Indra
 3:27:337,98+2:22:25
296277
OZOLIŅA, Anna
 3:30:447,86+2:25:36
306107
TREULANDE, Natālija
 VSK Noskrien3:30:517,85+2:25:43
316098
FREIBERGA, Aija
 3:31:077,84+2:25:59
316208
LANGENFELDE, Sintija
 3:31:077,84+2:25:59
336043
FĪBIGA-DAUKŠTE, Danute
 3:31:087,84+2:26:00
346038
RUKŠĀNE, Līga
 Mana mīļākā komanda3:31:137,84+2:26:05
356021
BIRĢELE, Santa
 3:32:067,81+2:26:58
366011
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK Noskrien3:33:197,76+2:28:11
376269
JOKUMA, Elīna
 3:34:447,71+2:29:36
386229
PUZE, Jana
 VSK Noskrien3:36:167,66+2:31:08
396270
GRAUDUMA, Ieva
 3:41:047,49+2:35:56
406289
TĀLE-STANGUTE, Ieva
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda3:44:547,36+2:39:46
416073
TIMMA, Zane
 SK Katrīna3:45:587,33+2:40:50
426091
MISĀNE, Randa
 3:46:077,32+2:40:59
436274
BIETE, Egija
 BALTAIS3:48:567,23+2:43:48
446205
ROMANOVSKA, Jana
 Zemgales Ziņas3:52:457,11+2:47:37
456090
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien3:52:567,11+2:47:48
466055
BUNERE, Sabīne
 3:53:007,11+2:47:52
476276
FRĪZENDORFA, Elīna
 Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv3:55:517,02+2:50:43
486202
SANCEVA, Svetlana
 NRC3:55:527,02+2:50:44
496249
BERGA, Madara
 3:56:137,01+2:51:05
506189
PRIEDĪTE, Inese
 3:56:277,00+2:51:19
516102
ALDIŅA, Liāna
 Kocēnu novads3:58:206,95+2:53:12
526221
ČEKRIŽEVA, Anastasija
 SK Tērauds4:03:106,81+2:58:02
536182
VIĻUMA, Ginta
 4:03:556,79+2:58:47
546244
VIĻUMA, Kristiāna
 4:04:496,76+2:59:41
556032
MEIKŠĀNE, Agnese
 Mana mīļākā komanda4:06:376,71+3:01:29
566112
BIEZMANE, Evita
 Olainfarm4:10:206,62+3:05:12
576033
SPRIŅĢE, Lelde
 4:13:256,53+3:08:17
586184
GAIŽAUSKIENE, Kristiāna
 Spartaks4:14:286,51+3:09:20
596099
KAMPARE, Anete
 4:14:396,50+3:09:31
606096
OZOLIŅA, Ilona
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running5:09:185,35+4:04:10
SL3
16260
PUĶĪTE, Irita
 Saulkrasti2:25:3911,37---
26117
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres2:53:379,54+27:58
36148
KĀRKLIŅA, Zanda
 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda2:54:179,50+28:38
46120
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto Ventspils3:02:269,08+36:47
56115
DZELME, Lita
 3:02:479,06+37:08
66056
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK Lokomotīve3:13:578,54+48:18
76190
LEJA, Iveta
 VSK Noskrien3:20:558,24+55:16
86132
HERINGA, Jeļena
 Skriešanas akademija3:21:388,21+55:59
96066
ZIEDIŅA, Inga
 Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien3:24:008,12+58:21
106256
HARTMANE, Dace
 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi3:26:088,03+1:00:29
116227
PURIŅA, Santa
 3:26:598,00+1:01:20
126050
ROGĀLE, Aija
 KROKUS3:34:217,73+1:08:42
1316133
ĻIHO, Tatjana
 3:42:357,44+1:16:56
146285
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFun3:42:527,43+1:17:13
156085
TAUPMANA, Zanda
 Maratona klubs / VSK Noskrien3:54:217,07+1:28:42
166233
SEDLENIECE, Ilona
 3:57:296,97+1:31:50
176049
VILKASTE, Daiga
 3:59:586,90+1:34:19
186092
ŠMITE, Dace
 Lielvārdes Zaķenes4:07:136,70+1:41:34
196211
ZVINGEVICA, Kristīne
 SK Klibā Drosme4:10:146,62+1:44:35
206238
RUŅĢE, Vivita
 Nūjo ar vēju4:13:486,52+1:48:09
SL4
16241
ZVIRBULE, Zaiga
 AEZ3:49:477,21---
26097
RATA, Ilze
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running4:16:056,47+26:18
36083
LOČMELE, Benita
 Nūjo ar vēju4:17:246,43+27:37
SLJ
16183
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres2:36:4110,57---
216164
KEIR, Kaidi
 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs2:48:529,81+12:11
36204
GRĀVĪTE, Rasa
 2:59:339,22+22:52
46240
LINUŽA, Līga
 3:23:178,15+46:36
56077
TĪĢERE, Madara
 3:40:117,52+1:03:30
66181
TRAPP, Selina
 3:46:467,30+1:10:05
76303
JURĒVICA, Ieva
 Sportland4:05:206,75+1:28:39
86093
ŠMITE, Renāte
 Lielvārdes zaķenes4:06:066,73+1:29:25
96261
BOME, Krista
 4:06:426,71+1:30:01
VL2
16200
ŠUĻGA, Ruslans
 Maratona klubs1:40:2516,49---
26171
MORGUNOVS, Igors
 Matisons Runner`s Club1:43:2416,02+2:59
36027
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien1:43:5415,94+3:29
46290
BĒRZIŅŠ, Kristaps
 Kuldīga1:59:2713,86+19:02
56298
TURKINS, Jevgēņijs
 Baltais2:00:2613,75+20:01
66069
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti2:03:1513,44+22:50
76084
KRJAČKO, Konstantīns
 Ronakochi2:04:5313,26+24:28
86119
RONIMOISS, Andris
 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv2:07:3912,97+27:14
96156
KŪMS, Jānis
 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv2:09:0512,83+28:40
106225
GRĪVIŅŠ, Pēteris
 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv2:12:2212,51+31:57
116154
LOČMELIS, Artūrs
 Patria Sportland2:14:3912,30+34:14
126042
KLEPERS, Uldis
 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv2:16:3412,13+36:09
136165
DĒZE, Andis
 Maratona Klubs / Dion Sportlab2:19:2711,88+39:02
146116
STEPANOVS, Jevgeņijs
 DzSK Lokomotīve2:19:4511,85+39:20
156114
BLŪMIŅŠ, Artūrs
 Virsotne / MARMOT2:20:4511,77+40:20
166136
REINFELDS, Raivis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs2:21:2311,71+40:58
176080
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien2:21:2511,71+41:00
186074
SPRŪDS, Andris
 Divplākšņi / VSK Noskrien2:23:5011,51+43:25
196109
GUDĒVICS, Juris
 VSK Noskrien2:24:1111,49+43:46
206173
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK Noskrien/Vichy2:27:2111,24+46:56
216216
BAIKOVS, Pāvels
 PATRIA SPORTLAND2:29:2311,09+48:58
226044
ŠUTOVS, Igors
 2:29:5011,05+49:25
236035
ŠMAUKSTELIS, Guntis
 Čop čop čop2:30:4010,99+50:15
246243
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 2:32:3010,86+52:05
2516141
KLIMOV, Maksim
 kiev.ua2:33:0110,82+52:36
266031
PĒTERSONS, Kaspars
 VSK Noskrien2:33:5210,76+53:27
276297
KOKOREVICS, Edgars
 MAILIGEN2:35:3510,64+55:10
286095
KRASTIŅŠ, Gints
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running2:36:3810,57+56:13
286141
BUŠS, Aldis
 SK Tērauds2:36:3810,57+56:13
3016153
VASELIS, Artūrs
 Patria2:37:3110,51+57:06
316264
LUPKINS, Vents
 2:37:3310,51+57:08
326094
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running2:38:1010,47+57:45
336138
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK Sigulda2:39:0110,41+58:36
346001
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK Noskrien2:39:2710,39+59:02
356296
GESTE, Andis
 VSK Noskrien2:39:2910,38+59:04
366041
LIBERTS, Mārtiņš
 2:40:0610,34+59:41
376053
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 2:40:1410,33+59:49
386199
BORISS, Kaspars
 Happy To Move2:40:3510,31+1:00:10
396162
KABELS, Artūrs
 Kandava - Rūmene2:40:4510,30+1:00:20
406103
BUKŠS, Edgars
 CBS Igate2:40:5910,29+1:00:34
416108
ZIMACKIS, Viesturs
 2:42:2610,19+1:02:01
426048
VOSS, Mikus
 Čop čop čop2:43:3610,12+1:03:11
436272
PĒTERSONS, Sandis
 Swedbank2:45:0310,03+1:04:38
446268
SIŅICINS, Rihards
 2:45:449,99+1:05:19
456153
AUKMANIS, Nauris
 Patria Sportland2:46:549,92+1:06:29
466145
SKRĒJĀNS, Arvis
 2:47:039,91+1:06:38
476009
DAMBIS, Alberts
 Insalvo2:47:499,87+1:07:24
486170
JUODAGALVIS, Vytautas
 AlkoBikers2:50:529,69+1:10:27
496017
MARTINEZ, Ruben
 2:52:489,58+1:12:23
506030
BOIKO, Kirils
 2:52:569,58+1:12:31
516008
RONIS, Raimonds
 2:54:579,47+1:14:32
526271
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 2:56:309,38+1:16:05
536019
TOPECS, Artūrs
 SK Dzērvene II2:57:229,34+1:16:57
546197
BĒRZIŅŠ, Gints
 Mana Ģimene un Draugi2:58:559,26+1:18:30
556060
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 KROKUS2:59:119,24+1:18:46
566034
SMALKAIS, Mārcis
 3:01:079,14+1:20:42
576247
ZARĪTS, Ronalds
 Scope Sports3:01:329,12+1:21:07
586168
CIBUĻSKIS, Žanis
 3:02:109,09+1:21:45
596217
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Raitis
 3:02:279,08+1:22:02
606273
LULLE, Žanis
 BALTAIS3:02:359,07+1:22:10
616239
PRIEDE, Mārtiņš
 Lattelecom Rīgas maratons3:02:379,07+1:22:12
616159
PLOTNIEKS, Dāvis
 GoPro Team3:02:379,07+1:22:12
636254
ŠTREHERS, Rolands
 VSK Noskrien3:03:179,04+1:22:52
646047
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 3:03:229,03+1:22:57
656286
EGLIJS, Mārtiņš
 Tikko precējušies3:03:409,02+1:23:15
666302
DAZARTS, Māris
 3:06:138,89+1:25:48
666262
PĀRUMS, Jānis
 Projekts Etiopietis3:06:138,89+1:25:48
686068
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 VSK Noskrien3:07:468,82+1:27:21
696224
DŽONS, Dzintars
 Siguldas Maratona klubs / 405B3:07:548,81+1:27:29
706263
PAVĻUKEVIČS, Sandis
 3:08:478,77+1:28:22
716012
ORNIŅŠ, Andris
 3:09:138,75+1:28:48
726213
ZIGATS, Mariss
 VSK Noskrien3:09:438,73+1:29:18
736291
BALODIS, Edgars
 Engures sportam3:10:538,68+1:30:28
746143
PIELĒNS-PELĒNS, Artūrs
 Lattelecom3:12:148,61+1:31:49
756301
BERĶIS, Aldis
 Priekules veloklubs3:12:378,60+1:32:12
766169
BIKŠIS, Ritvars
 socktoys.lv3:13:048,58+1:32:39
776045
MURNIEKS, Agnis
 OVI3:13:248,56+1:32:59
786075
BIEDRĪTIS, Raimonds
 Grauda Spēks3:14:148,53+1:33:49
796206
VIZULIS, Jānis
 3:14:268,52+1:34:01
806146
VIZULIS, Māris
 DNB banka3:15:508,46+1:35:25
816280
MĀLBERGS, Arnis
 VSK Noskrien3:16:418,42+1:36:16
826059
BENTS, Uģis
 3:18:328,34+1:38:07
8316129
SĻADZEVSKIS, Roberts
 Robbie`n`zone3:20:208,27+1:39:55
846258
ROLAVS, Kaspars
 Liepājas Sporta pārvalde3:22:268,18+1:42:01
8516161
ZEME, Kaspars
 3:23:088,15+1:42:43
866179
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien3:23:178,15+1:42:52
876174
RUŠENIEKS, Rihards
 3:26:438,01+1:46:18
886237
KRĪGERS, Andis
 Swedbank3:27:217,99+1:46:56
896079
NEIJS, Krišjānis
 VSK Noskrien3:30:147,88+1:49:49
906234
SILGALS, Kalvis
 3:30:567,85+1:50:31
916131
STIVRIŅŠ, Arvis
 Sporta Patriots3:31:007,85+1:50:35
926088
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komanda3:34:137,73+1:53:48
936207
ZAĶIS, Edgars
 Brain Games3:35:237,69+1:54:58
946003
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien3:36:527,64+1:56:27
956192
ŠTEINBERGS, Kristaps
 Legs Misérables3:37:057,63+1:56:40
966292
MIERKALNS, Kristaps
 Engures sportam3:43:307,41+2:03:05
976076
ŠAKALIS, Ingars
 VSK Noskrien3:43:407,40+2:03:15
986072
STUKULS, Jurģis
 SK Katrīna3:45:587,33+2:05:33
996195
DAVIDČUKS, Normunds
 Stāmučnieki3:48:347,25+2:08:09
1006111
MELNIS, Andris
 Olainfarm3:49:287,22+2:09:03
1016015
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lv3:50:057,20+2:09:40
1026252
PRIEDE, Guntars
 3:50:547,17+2:10:29
1036288
SAMCOVS, Agris
 Nike+ Run Club Riga3:55:527,02+2:15:27
1036282
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 3:55:527,02+2:15:27
1056250
BERGS, Valdis
 3:56:137,01+2:15:48
1066023
JĒGERS, Mārcis
 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 133:57:266,97+2:17:01
10616149
MALZUBRIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru trieciens3:57:266,97+2:17:01
1086022
KVASOVS, Konstantins
 3:57:466,96+2:17:21
1096283
RINKEVICS, Andis
 Mārdža3:58:426,94+2:18:17
1106064
OPEŅHOVSKIS, Juris
 4:00:276,89+2:20:02
1116167
ĪLE, Oskars
 SIA LATTELECOM4:01:246,86+2:20:59
1126245
PĒRKONS, Dāvis
 Swedbank4:01:566,84+2:21:31
11316125
ZIRNIS, Māris
 4:06:376,71+2:26:12
1146257
BOMIS, Toms
 4:06:426,71+2:26:17
1156087
ZAĻKALNS, Kristaps
 KoBalts4:07:516,68+2:27:26
1166259
UŽULIS, Miks
 abavaslaivas.lv4:23:366,28+2:43:11
1176236
ŠROMS, Romans
 Baltais4:24:106,27+2:43:45
VL3
16251
SEĻIVANOVS, Mihails
 LSC1:43:4815,95---
26201
BERŽINSKAS, Arūnas
 2:05:0613,24+21:18
36024
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 Limbaži2:06:5513,05+23:07
46040
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 Skrienam kopā2:24:3711,45+40:49
56070
BRASAVS, Salvis
 2:27:5911,19+44:11
66013
ŅILOVS, Valdis
 VSK Noskrien2:28:5611,12+45:08
76266
GAILIS, Andis
 Kocēnu novads2:29:1711,09+45:29
86006
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti2:30:1811,02+46:30
96198
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 Lokomotīve2:32:5110,83+49:03
1016137
REDISONS, Juris
 LVM2:34:5210,69+51:04
116100
BALTRUŠAITIS, Žydrūnas
 Na, pagauk!2:35:5110,63+52:03
126014
MIĶELSONS, Mārtiņš
 www.lmp.lv / VSK Noskrien2:36:3010,58+52:42
136118
EPNERS, Kristaps
 DOMDARIS2:36:4110,57+52:53
146057
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK Lokomotīve2:39:5510,36+56:07
156062
PUTNIS, Daumants
 SSK Bebra2:44:0210,10+1:00:14
166149
BREMZE, Edgars
 Izturība2:45:4010,00+1:01:52
176051
ČERNADJEVS, Juris
 2:45:489,99+1:02:00
186121
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto Ventspils2:47:159,90+1:03:27
196150
KULPE, Valdis
 Izturība2:47:519,87+1:04:03
206005
SAUKĀNS, Dainis
 2:50:329,71+1:06:44
216180
ĀBELĪTE, Arnis
 Virsotne/Marmot2:52:289,60+1:08:40
226191
HEINOLS, Māris
 Kocēnu novads2:52:389,59+1:08:50
236054
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien2:53:019,57+1:09:13
246063
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene2:53:499,53+1:10:01
256113
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 2:58:029,30+1:14:14
266052
GERMOVS, Arvīds
 2:58:049,30+1:14:16
276122
BRAUNFELDS, Uvis
 Moller Auto Ventspils2:59:389,22+1:15:50
286101
PRAULIŅŠ, Valdis
 Čiekurkalna Road Runners3:03:369,02+1:19:48
296106
BĒRZIŅŠ, Andris
 3:04:398,97+1:20:51
306127
BŪMANS, Guntars
 VSK Noskrien3:06:598,86+1:23:11
316231
TERAUDS, Anrijs
 3:07:378,83+1:23:49
326046
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)3:07:398,82+1:23:51
336104
BEKS, Aigars
 3:09:448,73+1:25:56
346214
ŠMITAS, Edmundas
 3:10:118,71+1:26:23
356284
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 Supercompensation3:11:218,65+1:27:33
366253
DZINTARS, Kaspars
 FK BANDAVA3:11:358,64+1:27:47
376218
VALUŽIS, Aļģirts
 Priekules veloklubs3:13:358,55+1:29:47
386061
SILIŅŠ, Guntars
 KROKUS3:14:428,51+1:30:54
396067
POKŠĀNS, Arnis
 Abas Kreisās Kājas3:14:598,49+1:31:11
406210
DUPATS, Aleksandrs
 Moller Auto Ventspils3:16:008,45+1:32:12
416105
PRANTS, Heiki
 Võru Suusaklubi3:17:218,39+1:33:33
426215
GRUNCKIS, Erlens
 3:20:128,27+1:36:24
436133
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas Maratona klubs3:21:258,22+1:37:37
446248
AUZIŅŠ, Raimonds
 3:23:358,13+1:39:47
456139
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK Sigulda3:26:378,01+1:42:49
466185
KUPLAIS, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien3:28:437,93+1:44:55
476212
KUZMANIS, Arnis
 AkmensDizains.lv3:31:057,85+1:47:17
486172
BIKTIMIROV, Stanislav
 VSK Noskrien3:31:537,82+1:48:05
496026
OZOLIŅŠ, Ervīns
 SK CONCOMBRES3:33:287,76+1:49:40
506071
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Galeo Consulting / Spararats3:36:357,65+1:52:47
516037
AUZIŅŠ, Armands
 3:39:557,53+1:56:07
526294
KĀRKLIŅŠ, Kaspars
 3:41:517,46+1:58:03
536222
LIZBOVSKIS, Lauris
 LNT Sports3:43:417,40+1:59:53
546293
KUBRAKS, Sergejs
 Engures Sportam3:44:367,37+2:00:48
556299
BRAKOVSKIS, Vilnis
 WOOD ART.LV3:54:097,07+2:10:21
566163
JURĒVICS, Gundars
 Kandava / Rūmene4:05:206,75+2:21:32
576177
ZĒBERGS, Ainars
 VSK Noskrien Liepāja4:07:056,70+2:23:17
586007
VĪLIPS, Māris
 4:17:286,43+2:33:40
596223
RASA, Reinis
 5:02:195,48+3:18:31
VL4
16135
LŪSIS, Aigars
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs1:43:5415,94---
26018
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 2:47:029,91+1:03:08
36029
KIRTOVSKIS, Uldis
 Izturība3:00:019,20+1:16:07
46028
VĒSMA, Ģirts
 3:01:199,13+1:17:25
56187
MEIERS, Rainers
 VSK Noskrien3:09:578,72+1:26:03
66110
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK Ozolnieki3:30:407,86+1:46:46
76304
ZYKAU, Sergej
 ????????3:32:347,79+1:48:40
86082
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vēju4:04:456,77+2:20:51
VLJ
16265
DIŠLERS, Dāvis
 Ozons2:00:5613,69---
26178
LOPES, Daniel
 2:01:1713,65+0:21
36137
ŠŅORIŅŠ, Jānis
 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs2:21:5111,67+20:55
46130
ALSEIKA, Kalvis
 Maratona Klubs2:24:5211,43+23:56
56242
FOGELIS, Kārlis
 2:40:5910,29+40:03
66281
ĀRONS, Voldemārs
 Jensen Metal2:42:0410,22+41:08
76129
KAUFMANIS, Toms
 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.com2:49:099,79+48:13
86000
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene2:50:459,70+49:49
96126
BŪMANS, Kārlis
 VSK Noskrien2:52:199,61+51:23
106228
TRUŠINS, Aijens
 Laimes Balodītis2:54:189,50+53:22
116278
KREVICS, Mikus
 ATEA Global Services2:55:009,46+54:04
1216157
EGLIJS, Toms
 2:56:249,39+55:28
136209
EMĪLS, Niklāvs
 3:03:309,02+1:02:34
146016
CAUNE, Kristaps
 CaunietisLV3:06:008,90+1:05:04
156196
GOLUBECKIS, Vitālijs
 VSK Noskrien3:08:228,79+1:07:26
166144
MOZULIS, Eduards
 Engures Sportam3:13:128,57+1:12:16
176235
NARNICKIS, Kristaps
 Baltais4:01:176,86+2:00:21