SPORTident TimingCrankworx Canadian Open Enduro

Kidsworx Enduro

Whistler Mountains 11.08.2017

Kidsworx Enduro

Whistler Mountains 11.08.2017

 

Ergebnisse Kidsworx Enduro

KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand

Stage 1

11-12 Girls (Born 05-06)
154
ANDERSON, Brooke

USA
4:20,83---
256
PASCUAL, Spencer

CAN
4:43,85+0:23,02
355
DIAS, Bruna

BRA
7:45,37+3:24,54
7-8 Boys (Born 09-10)
113
LLOYD, Finley

CAN
4:29,08---
218
WOOD, Shepard

CAN
4:44,76+0:15,68
317
WHITE, Cove

CAN
4:48,88+0:19,80
415
RIIBER, Diesel

USA
4:52,04+0:22,96
512
GUY, Emmett

CAN
5:12,73+0:43,65
616
TAYLOR, Riley

CAN
5:24,10+0:55,02
711
GRAY, Corbin

USA
5:42,26+1:13,18
8202
GOGUEN, Spencer

CAN
5:47,00+1:17,92
910
FOOSE, Mason

CAN
5:48,23+1:19,15
109
BUNDY, Eli

USA
6:14,75+1:45,67
1114
PINK, Austin

CAN
6:32,29+2:03,21
7-8 Girls (Born 09-10)
1201
DICKER, Grace

CAN
5:28,07---
22
REE, Teagan

USA
6:21,44+0:53,37
31
SHELLY, Samantha

CAN
7:10,16+1:42,09
9-10 Boys (Born 07-08)
184
GUY, Floyd

CAN
3:35,73---
227
QUIST, Mateo

CAN
3:43,73+0:08,00
321
DE VALL, Landon

CAN
3:45,21+0:09,48
488
WOOD, Griffin

CAN
3:45,37+0:09,64
587
SHELLY, Anthony

CAN
4:05,87+0:30,14
620
BUNDY, Cohen

USA
4:12,37+0:36,64
723
GOSSMAN, Kaede

CAN
4:17,55+0:41,82
822
DELESALLE, Joey

CAN
4:19,57+0:43,84
985
KEULING, Cameron

CAN
4:19,64+0:43,91
1086
RICKARD, Jonah

CAN
4:25,07+0:49,34
1124
HUDSON, Rafe

CAN
4:26,41+0:50,68
1228
ROBB, Charles

CAN
4:26,48+0:50,75
13204
FORSYTH, John

USA
4:26,52+0:50,79
1425
MARINO, Matthew

CAN
4:28,76+0:53,03
1583
DEL FANTE, Noah

CAN
5:02,02+1:26,29
16219
SAWYER, Kei

CAN
5:05,66+1:29,93
1729
WILSON, Nate

CAN
8:35,02+4:59,29
9-10 Girls (Born 07-08)
158
MARKTHALER, Lara

CAN
4:03,67---
23
BLAIR, Molly

USA
5:26,12+1:22,45
357
COLEMAN, Maya

CAN
5:39,54+1:35,87
4203
DICKER, Elizabeth

CAN
5:56,04+1:52,37
5174
PROULX-ROYDS, Tayte

CAN
6:03,34+1:59,67
11-12 Boys (Born 05-06)
176
MCCALLUM, Cam

CAN
3:16,64---
2111
MOZELL, Jonathan

CAN
3:18,06+0:01,42
375
MARINO, Dylan

CAN
3:28,11+0:11,47
481
SANSALONE, Hayden

CAN
3:29,18+0:12,54
578
MIKKELSEN, Nicolas

CAN
3:35,41+0:18,77
667
ALLBON, Lewis

AUS
3:35,47+0:18,83
7208
KING, Carden

CAN
3:35,82+0:19,18
880
QUIST, Jacob

CAN
3:38,80+0:22,16
979
OWEN-MOLD, Landon

CAN
3:39,40+0:22,76
10217
FRANCIS, Dax

CAN
3:39,57+0:22,93
11207
IJURCO, Aimar

CAN
3:45,36+0:28,72
1273
DELESALLE, Mikey

CAN
3:45,77+0:29,13
13210
SMITH, Zachary

USA
3:51,62+0:34,98
14177
HELLAM, Dylan

CAN
3:54,95+0:38,31
1574
ESLER, Teige

CAN
4:00,93+0:44,29
16175
PROULX-ROYDS, Seth

CAN
4:06,41+0:49,77
1771
CARDONA PEART, Titus

AUS
4:10,64+0:54,00
18206
FEICK, Jack

CAN
4:11,42+0:54,78
1977
MCINTOSH, Sean

CAN
4:21,59+1:04,95
2082
WOLFE, Coen

CAN
4:28,02+1:11,38
2170
CAMPBELL, Liam

CAN
4:31,03+1:14,39
22209
ORCHARD, Bryce

CAN
4:55,31+1:38,67
2369
BRETZ, Henry

USA
5:20,34+2:03,70

Stage 2

11-12 Girls (Born 05-06)
154
ANDERSON, Brooke

USA
4:45,52---
256
PASCUAL, Spencer

CAN
5:12,52+0:27,00
355
DIAS, Bruna

BRA
7:22,26+2:36,74
7-8 Boys (Born 09-10)
115
RIIBER, Diesel

USA
4:51,56---
213
LLOYD, Finley

CAN
4:52,53+0:00,97
318
WOOD, Shepard

CAN
5:01,32+0:09,76
416
TAYLOR, Riley

CAN
5:27,68+0:36,12
512
GUY, Emmett

CAN
5:32,01+0:40,45
617
WHITE, Cove

CAN
5:48,01+0:56,45
7202
GOGUEN, Spencer

CAN
5:56,75+1:05,19
810
FOOSE, Mason

CAN
6:08,64+1:17,08
911
GRAY, Corbin

USA
6:29,80+1:38,24
1014
PINK, Austin

CAN
6:32,31+1:40,75
119
BUNDY, Eli

USA
6:41,73+1:50,17
7-8 Girls (Born 09-10)
1201
DICKER, Grace

CAN
5:49,87---
22
REE, Teagan

USA
6:54,00+1:04,13
31
SHELLY, Samantha

CAN
7:48,88+1:59,01
9-10 Boys (Born 07-08)
127
QUIST, Mateo

CAN
4:14,93---
288
WOOD, Griffin

CAN
4:23,01+0:08,08
321
DE VALL, Landon

CAN
4:23,97+0:09,04
487
SHELLY, Anthony

CAN
4:25,57+0:10,64
585
KEULING, Cameron

CAN
4:42,80+0:27,87
622
DELESALLE, Joey

CAN
4:43,52+0:28,59
723
GOSSMAN, Kaede

CAN
4:48,17+0:33,24
825
MARINO, Matthew

CAN
4:51,42+0:36,49
924
HUDSON, Rafe

CAN
4:53,18+0:38,25
1086
RICKARD, Jonah

CAN
4:56,98+0:42,05
1128
ROBB, Charles

CAN
5:00,91+0:45,98
12204
FORSYTH, John

USA
5:09,03+0:54,10
1320
BUNDY, Cohen

USA
5:13,56+0:58,63
1483
DEL FANTE, Noah

CAN
5:21,87+1:06,94
1529
WILSON, Nate

CAN
5:38,09+1:23,16
16219
SAWYER, Kei

CAN
5:54,78+1:39,85
1784
GUY, Floyd

CAN
5:55,82+1:40,89
9-10 Girls (Born 07-08)
158
MARKTHALER, Lara

CAN
4:22,28---
23
BLAIR, Molly

USA
5:31,14+1:08,86
3203
DICKER, Elizabeth

CAN
5:35,36+1:13,08
457
COLEMAN, Maya

CAN
6:31,55+2:09,27
5174
PROULX-ROYDS, Tayte

CAN
6:59,49+2:37,21
11-12 Boys (Born 05-06)
176
MCCALLUM, Cam

CAN
3:52,12---
2111
MOZELL, Jonathan

CAN
3:53,17+0:01,05
375
MARINO, Dylan

CAN
3:57,31+0:05,19
481
SANSALONE, Hayden

CAN
4:04,69+0:12,57
5217
FRANCIS, Dax

CAN
4:05,04+0:12,92
679
OWEN-MOLD, Landon

CAN
4:05,61+0:13,49
778
MIKKELSEN, Nicolas

CAN
4:06,11+0:13,99
880
QUIST, Jacob

CAN
4:08,39+0:16,27
969
BRETZ, Henry

USA
4:08,48+0:16,36
10208
KING, Carden

CAN
4:10,62+0:18,50
1167
ALLBON, Lewis

AUS
4:12,05+0:19,93
1273
DELESALLE, Mikey

CAN
4:18,37+0:26,25
13207
IJURCO, Aimar

CAN
4:22,91+0:30,79
14210
SMITH, Zachary

USA
4:30,66+0:38,54
15177
HELLAM, Dylan

CAN
4:30,86+0:38,74
16206
FEICK, Jack

CAN
4:31,13+0:39,01
1777
MCINTOSH, Sean

CAN
4:31,92+0:39,80
18175
PROULX-ROYDS, Seth

CAN
4:33,04+0:40,92
1974
ESLER, Teige

CAN
4:38,16+0:46,04
20209
ORCHARD, Bryce

CAN
4:42,08+0:49,96
2171
CARDONA PEART, Titus

AUS
4:43,01+0:50,89
2270
CAMPBELL, Liam

CAN
4:59,16+1:07,04
2382
WOLFE, Coen

CAN
5:00,94+1:08,82

Stage 2 Gesamt

11-12 Girls (Born 05-06)
154
ANDERSON, Brooke

USA
9:06,35---
256
PASCUAL, Spencer

CAN
9:56,37+0:50,02
355
DIAS, Bruna

BRA
15:07,63+6:01,28
7-8 Boys (Born 09-10)
113
LLOYD, Finley

CAN
9:21,61---
215
RIIBER, Diesel

USA
9:43,60+0:21,99
318
WOOD, Shepard

CAN
9:46,08+0:24,47
417
WHITE, Cove

CAN
10:36,89+1:15,28
512
GUY, Emmett

CAN
10:44,74+1:23,13
616
TAYLOR, Riley

CAN
10:51,78+1:30,17
7202
GOGUEN, Spencer

CAN
11:43,75+2:22,14
810
FOOSE, Mason

CAN
11:56,87+2:35,26
911
GRAY, Corbin

USA
12:12,06+2:50,45
109
BUNDY, Eli

USA
12:56,48+3:34,87
1114
PINK, Austin

CAN
13:04,60+3:42,99
7-8 Girls (Born 09-10)
1201
DICKER, Grace

CAN
11:17,94---
22
REE, Teagan

USA
13:15,44+1:57,50
31
SHELLY, Samantha

CAN
14:59,04+3:41,10
9-10 Boys (Born 07-08)
127
QUIST, Mateo

CAN
7:58,66---
288
WOOD, Griffin

CAN
8:08,38+0:09,72
321
DE VALL, Landon

CAN
8:09,18+0:10,52
487
SHELLY, Anthony

CAN
8:31,44+0:32,78
585
KEULING, Cameron

CAN
9:02,44+1:03,78
622
DELESALLE, Joey

CAN
9:03,09+1:04,43
723
GOSSMAN, Kaede

CAN
9:05,72+1:07,06
824
HUDSON, Rafe

CAN
9:19,59+1:20,93
925
MARINO, Matthew

CAN
9:20,18+1:21,52
1086
RICKARD, Jonah

CAN
9:22,05+1:23,39
1120
BUNDY, Cohen

USA
9:25,93+1:27,27
1228
ROBB, Charles

CAN
9:27,39+1:28,73
1384
GUY, Floyd

CAN
9:31,55+1:32,89
14204
FORSYTH, John

USA
9:35,55+1:36,89
1583
DEL FANTE, Noah

CAN
10:23,89+2:25,23
16219
SAWYER, Kei

CAN
11:00,44+3:01,78
1729
WILSON, Nate

CAN
14:13,11+6:14,45
9-10 Girls (Born 07-08)
158
MARKTHALER, Lara

CAN
8:25,95---
23
BLAIR, Molly

USA
10:57,26+2:31,31
3203
DICKER, Elizabeth

CAN
11:31,40+3:05,45
457
COLEMAN, Maya

CAN
12:11,09+3:45,14
5174
PROULX-ROYDS, Tayte

CAN
13:02,83+4:36,88
11-12 Boys (Born 05-06)
176
MCCALLUM, Cam

CAN
7:08,76---
2111
MOZELL, Jonathan

CAN
7:11,23+0:02,47
375
MARINO, Dylan

CAN
7:25,42+0:16,66
481
SANSALONE, Hayden

CAN
7:33,87+0:25,11
578
MIKKELSEN, Nicolas

CAN
7:41,52+0:32,76
6217
FRANCIS, Dax

CAN
7:44,61+0:35,85
779
OWEN-MOLD, Landon

CAN
7:45,01+0:36,25
8208
KING, Carden

CAN
7:46,44+0:37,68
980
QUIST, Jacob

CAN
7:47,19+0:38,43
1067
ALLBON, Lewis

AUS
7:47,52+0:38,76
1173
DELESALLE, Mikey

CAN
8:04,14+0:55,38
12207
IJURCO, Aimar

CAN
8:08,27+0:59,51
13210
SMITH, Zachary

USA
8:22,28+1:13,52
14177
HELLAM, Dylan

CAN
8:25,81+1:17,05
1574
ESLER, Teige

CAN
8:39,09+1:30,33
16175
PROULX-ROYDS, Seth

CAN
8:39,45+1:30,69
17206
FEICK, Jack

CAN
8:42,55+1:33,79
1877
MCINTOSH, Sean

CAN
8:53,51+1:44,75
1971
CARDONA PEART, Titus

AUS
8:53,65+1:44,89
2069
BRETZ, Henry

USA
9:28,82+2:20,06
2182
WOLFE, Coen

CAN
9:28,96+2:20,20
2270
CAMPBELL, Liam

CAN
9:30,19+2:21,43
23209
ORCHARD, Bryce

CAN
9:37,39+2:28,63

Stage 3

11-12 Girls (Born 05-06)
154
ANDERSON, Brooke

USA
5:32,93---
256
PASCUAL, Spencer

CAN
5:33,64+0:00,71
355
DIAS, Bruna

BRA
7:06,04+1:33,11
7-8 Boys (Born 09-10)
115
RIIBER, Diesel

USA
5:12,98---
218
WOOD, Shepard

CAN
5:23,50+0:10,52
317
WHITE, Cove

CAN
5:24,14+0:11,16
416
TAYLOR, Riley

CAN
5:40,43+0:27,45
512
GUY, Emmett

CAN
5:47,90+0:34,92
69
BUNDY, Eli

USA
6:15,65+1:02,67
710
FOOSE, Mason

CAN
6:18,10+1:05,12
811
GRAY, Corbin

USA
6:39,54+1:26,56
913
LLOYD, Finley

CAN
8:47,36+3:34,38
10202
GOGUEN, Spencer

CAN
8:54,83+3:41,85
1114
PINK, Austin

CAN
9:01,50+3:48,52
7-8 Girls (Born 09-10)
1201
DICKER, Grace

CAN
6:07,17---
21
SHELLY, Samantha

CAN
6:56,44+0:49,27
32
REE, Teagan

USA
9:21,92+3:14,75
9-10 Boys (Born 07-08)
187
SHELLY, Anthony

CAN
4:31,75---
227
QUIST, Mateo

CAN
4:31,87+0:00,12
388
WOOD, Griffin

CAN
4:37,32+0:05,57
421
DE VALL, Landon

CAN
4:39,67+0:07,92
584
GUY, Floyd

CAN
4:44,34+0:12,59
685
KEULING, Cameron

CAN
4:53,54+0:21,79
723
GOSSMAN, Kaede

CAN
4:55,88+0:24,13
825
MARINO, Matthew

CAN
4:56,31+0:24,56
922
DELESALLE, Joey

CAN
4:57,17+0:25,42
1086
RICKARD, Jonah

CAN
4:57,66+0:25,91
1124
HUDSON, Rafe

CAN
5:05,26+0:33,51
1229
WILSON, Nate

CAN
5:06,30+0:34,55
1320
BUNDY, Cohen

USA
5:14,21+0:42,46
1483
DEL FANTE, Noah

CAN
5:16,69+0:44,94
1528
ROBB, Charles

CAN
5:40,36+1:08,61
16204
FORSYTH, John

USA
5:48,02+1:16,27
17219
SAWYER, Kei

CAN
6:20,89+1:49,14
9-10 Girls (Born 07-08)
158
MARKTHALER, Lara

CAN
5:08,53---
2203
DICKER, Elizabeth

CAN
5:41,63+0:33,10
33
BLAIR, Molly

USA
6:00,40+0:51,87
457
COLEMAN, Maya

CAN
6:05,65+0:57,12
5174
PROULX-ROYDS, Tayte

CAN
7:31,71+2:23,18
11-12 Boys (Born 05-06)
1111
MOZELL, Jonathan

CAN
4:15,55---
275
MARINO, Dylan

CAN
4:17,64+0:02,09
369
BRETZ, Henry

USA
4:24,64+0:09,09
478
MIKKELSEN, Nicolas

CAN
4:27,21+0:11,66
581
SANSALONE, Hayden

CAN
4:27,50+0:11,95
680
QUIST, Jacob

CAN
4:30,90+0:15,35
776
MCCALLUM, Cam

CAN
4:31,18+0:15,63
871
CARDONA PEART, Titus

AUS
4:33,20+0:17,65
973
DELESALLE, Mikey

CAN
4:33,45+0:17,90
1067
ALLBON, Lewis

AUS
4:38,52+0:22,97
1182
WOLFE, Coen

CAN
4:42,20+0:26,65
12207
IJURCO, Aimar

CAN
4:47,22+0:31,67
13217
FRANCIS, Dax

CAN
4:47,92+0:32,37
14208
KING, Carden

CAN
4:47,96+0:32,41
15177
HELLAM, Dylan

CAN
4:48,78+0:33,23
16206
FEICK, Jack

CAN
4:55,81+0:40,26
17210
SMITH, Zachary

USA
4:55,98+0:40,43
1874
ESLER, Teige

CAN
4:58,38+0:42,83
1970
CAMPBELL, Liam

CAN
4:59,03+0:43,48
2077
MCINTOSH, Sean

CAN
5:03,62+0:48,07
21209
ORCHARD, Bryce

CAN
5:48,97+1:33,42
22175
PROULX-ROYDS, Seth

CAN
6:29,90+2:14,35