SPORTident TimingNelson Mountainbike Club

NMTBC TopGun Enduro

Nelson 29.01.2017

NMTBC TopGun Enduro

Nelson 29.01.2017

 

Ergebnisse NMTBC TopGun Enduro

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand

Stage 1

Elite
1278
HARVEY, Loui
 1:58,12---
21484
MASTERS, Wyn
 1:58,58+0:00,46
31477
BENNETT, Kieran
 1:59,75+0:01,63
41442
WRIGHT, Keegan
 1:59,95+0:01,83
51421
TODD, Sam
 2:01,20+0:03,08
61415
KARALUS, Ben
 2:01,64+0:03,52
71444
BLENKINSOP, Sam
 2:02,56+0:04,44
87
SWEAPER,
 2:04,21+0:06,09
9392
ATWILL, Phil
 2:06,07+0:07,95
101470
LANCASTER, Kurt
 2:08,17+0:10,05
11393
MYSIK, Milan
 2:08,75+0:10,63
121469
REILLY, Josh
 2:09,63+0:11,51
Elite Women
11483
ATKIN, Sarah
 2:25,53---
Masters 1 Male
11438
CHRISTIE, Jase
 2:02,27---
2194
COWLIN, Michael
 2:02,64+0:00,37
31413
RAWLENCE, Tristan
 2:09,31+0:07,04
41489
VANER, Jan
 2:09,91+0:07,64
51432
PERRY, Lester
 2:13,30+0:11,03
61441
RIGBY, Morgz
 2:14,00+0:11,73
7426
WHALLEY, Ollie
 2:17,76+0:15,49
81497
CROCKER, Nick
 2:19,39+0:17,12
91481
GURR, Jason
 2:23,80+0:21,53
101486
MORTON, Daniel
 2:27,71+0:25,44
11338
BOYNTON, Kiel
 2:27,77+0:25,50
121482
DUVNJAK, Danijel
 3:02,29+1:00,02
Masters 2 Male
11475
TRENWITH, Damon
 2:13,64---
21424
LIMMER, Kris
 2:17,33+0:03,69
3262
ENGLISH, Kevin
 2:19,49+0:05,85
41402
BLEAKLEY, Aaron
 2:26,72+0:13,08
51439
COOK, Ian
 2:29,58+0:15,94
61419
RICHARDSON, Glenn
 2:30,18+0:16,54
7306
GORNALL, Mark
 2:35,80+0:22,16
Masters 1 Female
11452
PEARCE, Amanda
 2:20,61---
21420
MCDONALD, Anja
 2:23,28+0:02,67
31431
ELVINES, Deanna
 2:26,31+0:05,70
41426
GURNEY, Rachael
 2:31,04+0:10,43
535
RODDIS, Katie
 2:32,50+0:11,89
61414
RICHTER, Ingrid
 2:47,07+0:26,46
7359
BENETT, Susanne
 2:49,08+0:28,47
Senior Male
11430
HEALEY-FURNISS, Levi
 1:59,43---
21440
CURRIE, Mitchell
 2:04,38+0:04,95
31447
LIMMER, Aidan
 2:06,45+0:07,02
41480
GILMOUR, James
 2:07,17+0:07,74
5399
MCINTYRE, Amani
 2:10,35+0:10,92
61493
NEWTON, Kim
 2:10,47+0:11,04
71427
GLOVER, Jake
 2:15,19+0:15,76
81433
RICHARDS, Cameron
 2:16,23+0:16,80
91446
HALL, Ben
 2:18,15+0:18,72
101401
KENNINGTON, George
 2:21,18+0:21,75
Senior Female
1395
ENLUND, Jess
 2:46,17---
Under 17 Male
11425
STONE, Zante
 2:07,85---
21490
O'DONNELL, Seamus
 2:14,46+0:06,61
31418
RICHARDSON, Finn
 2:16,28+0:08,43
41422
BIRSS, Tayne
 2:20,23+0:12,38
51479
BALLANCE, Todd
 2:21,80+0:13,95
61473
GORNALL, Tristan
 2:31,48+0:23,63
71485
KENNINGTON, Hugh
 2:36,39+0:28,54
Under 19 Female
11429
BATEUP, Emma
 2:26,20---
Under 19 Male
11423
STONE, Brady
 2:05,61---
21458
OLIVER, Caleb
 2:16,07+0:10,46
3350
HIDES, Max
 2:16,24+0:10,63
41492
MCFADYEN, Corbin
 2:19,72+0:14,11
51496
CHUNG, Hunter
 2:19,82+0:14,21
61454
WARRANDER, Riley
 2:28,73+0:23,12
Under 17 Female
11412
WERENSTEYN, Amber
 2:51,78---

Stage 2

Elite
1278
HARVEY, Loui
 3:25,65---
21477
BENNETT, Kieran
 3:32,32+0:06,67
31421
TODD, Sam
 3:32,91+0:07,26
41470
LANCASTER, Kurt
 3:36,28+0:10,63
51484
MASTERS, Wyn
 3:38,24+0:12,59
61442
WRIGHT, Keegan
 3:39,81+0:14,16
7392
ATWILL, Phil
 3:40,83+0:15,18
81444
BLENKINSOP, Sam
 3:43,58+0:17,93
97
SWEAPER,
 3:44,34+0:18,69
10393
MYSIK, Milan
 3:44,79+0:19,14
111415
KARALUS, Ben
 3:45,62+0:19,97
121469
REILLY, Josh
 3:53,90+0:28,25
Elite Women
11483
ATKIN, Sarah
 4:41,07---
Masters 1 Male
1194
COWLIN, Michael
 3:40,54---
21438
CHRISTIE, Jase
 3:48,33+0:07,79
31413
RAWLENCE, Tristan
 3:55,55+0:15,01
41489
VANER, Jan
 4:07,03+0:26,49
51441
RIGBY, Morgz
 4:14,25+0:33,71
6426
WHALLEY, Ollie
 4:22,98+0:42,44
71497
CROCKER, Nick
 4:24,23+0:43,69
8338
BOYNTON, Kiel
 4:31,39+0:50,85
91486
MORTON, Daniel
 4:41,86+1:01,32
101481
GURR, Jason
 4:50,10+1:09,56
111432
PERRY, Lester
 4:51,11+1:10,57
121482
DUVNJAK, Danijel
 5:59,70+2:19,16
Masters 2 Male
11475
TRENWITH, Damon
 4:10,59---
21424
LIMMER, Kris
 4:10,68+0:00,09
3262
ENGLISH, Kevin
 4:14,85+0:04,26
41419
RICHARDSON, Glenn
 4:29,50+0:18,91
51402
BLEAKLEY, Aaron
 4:48,96+0:38,37
61439
COOK, Ian
 4:57,12+0:46,53
7306
GORNALL, Mark
 5:23,19+1:12,60
Masters 1 Female
11452
PEARCE, Amanda
 4:14,81---
21431
ELVINES, Deanna
 4:35,76+0:20,95
31420
MCDONALD, Anja
 4:43,98+0:29,17
41426
GURNEY, Rachael
 4:50,47+0:35,66
535
RODDIS, Katie
 5:14,20+0:59,39
61414
RICHTER, Ingrid
 6:01,87+1:47,06
7359
BENETT, Susanne
 6:45,71+2:30,90
Senior Male
11430
HEALEY-FURNISS, Levi
 3:37,39---
2399
MCINTYRE, Amani
 3:44,13+0:06,74
31440
CURRIE, Mitchell
 3:46,78+0:09,39
41447
LIMMER, Aidan
 3:49,40+0:12,01
51493
NEWTON, Kim
 3:52,22+0:14,83
61480
GILMOUR, James
 3:54,96+0:17,57
71427
GLOVER, Jake
 3:59,89+0:22,50
81433
RICHARDS, Cameron
 4:08,23+0:30,84
91446
HALL, Ben
 4:14,52+0:37,13
101401
KENNINGTON, George
 4:27,05+0:49,66
Senior Female
1395
ENLUND, Jess
 6:13,84---
Under 17 Male
11422
BIRSS, Tayne
 4:09,89---
21425
STONE, Zante
 4:10,50+0:00,61
31418
RICHARDSON, Finn
 4:10,84+0:00,95
41479
BALLANCE, Todd
 4:14,21+0:04,32
51490
O'DONNELL, Seamus
 4:36,59+0:26,70
61473
GORNALL, Tristan
 4:45,87+0:35,98
71485
KENNINGTON, Hugh
 6:16,89+2:07,00
Under 19 Female
11429
BATEUP, Emma
 5:11,91---
Under 19 Male
11423
STONE, Brady
 3:40,31---
2350
HIDES, Max
 4:02,18+0:21,87
31458
OLIVER, Caleb
 4:11,56+0:31,25
41492
MCFADYEN, Corbin
 4:23,13+0:42,82
51496
CHUNG, Hunter
 4:23,50+0:43,19
61454
WARRANDER, Riley
 6:30,33+2:50,02
Under 17 Female
11412
WERENSTEYN, Amber
 6:38,82---

Stage 2 Gesamt

Elite
1278
HARVEY, Loui
 5:23,77---
21477
BENNETT, Kieran
 5:32,07+0:08,30
31421
TODD, Sam
 5:34,11+0:10,34
41484
MASTERS, Wyn
 5:36,82+0:13,05
51442
WRIGHT, Keegan
 5:39,76+0:15,99
61470
LANCASTER, Kurt
 5:44,45+0:20,68
71444
BLENKINSOP, Sam
 5:46,14+0:22,37
8392
ATWILL, Phil
 5:46,90+0:23,13
91415
KARALUS, Ben
 5:47,26+0:23,49
107
SWEAPER,
 5:48,55+0:24,78
11393
MYSIK, Milan
 5:53,54+0:29,77
121469
REILLY, Josh
 6:03,53+0:39,76
Elite Women
11483
ATKIN, Sarah
 7:06,60---
Masters 1 Male
1194
COWLIN, Michael
 5:43,18---
21438
CHRISTIE, Jase
 5:50,60+0:07,42
31413
RAWLENCE, Tristan
 6:04,86+0:21,68
41489
VANER, Jan
 6:16,94+0:33,76
51441
RIGBY, Morgz
 6:28,25+0:45,07
6426
WHALLEY, Ollie
 6:40,74+0:57,56
71497
CROCKER, Nick
 6:43,62+1:00,44
8338
BOYNTON, Kiel
 6:59,16+1:15,98
91432
PERRY, Lester
 7:04,41+1:21,23
101486
MORTON, Daniel
 7:09,57+1:26,39
111481
GURR, Jason
 7:13,90+1:30,72
121482
DUVNJAK, Danijel
 9:01,99+3:18,81
Masters 2 Male
11475
TRENWITH, Damon
 6:24,23---
21424
LIMMER, Kris
 6:28,01+0:03,78
3262
ENGLISH, Kevin
 6:34,34+0:10,11
41419
RICHARDSON, Glenn
 6:59,68+0:35,45
51402
BLEAKLEY, Aaron
 7:15,68+0:51,45
61439
COOK, Ian
 7:26,70+1:02,47
7306
GORNALL, Mark
 7:58,99+1:34,76
Masters 1 Female
11452
PEARCE, Amanda
 6:35,42---
21431
ELVINES, Deanna
 7:02,07+0:26,65
31420
MCDONALD, Anja
 7:07,26+0:31,84
41426
GURNEY, Rachael
 7:21,51+0:46,09
535
RODDIS, Katie
 7:46,70+1:11,28
61414
RICHTER, Ingrid
 8:48,94+2:13,52
7359
BENETT, Susanne
 9:34,79+2:59,37
Senior Male
11430
HEALEY-FURNISS, Levi
 5:36,82---
21440
CURRIE, Mitchell
 5:51,16+0:14,34
3399
MCINTYRE, Amani
 5:54,48+0:17,66
41447
LIMMER, Aidan
 5:55,85+0:19,03
51480
GILMOUR, James
 6:02,13+0:25,31
61493
NEWTON, Kim
 6:02,69+0:25,87
71427
GLOVER, Jake
 6:15,08+0:38,26
81433
RICHARDS, Cameron
 6:24,46+0:47,64
91446
HALL, Ben
 6:32,67+0:55,85
101401
KENNINGTON, George
 6:48,23+1:11,41
Senior Female
1395
ENLUND, Jess
 9:00,01---
Under 17 Male
11425
STONE, Zante
 6:18,35---
21418
RICHARDSON, Finn
 6:27,12+0:08,77
31422
BIRSS, Tayne
 6:30,12+0:11,77
41479
BALLANCE, Todd
 6:36,01+0:17,66
51490
O'DONNELL, Seamus
 6:51,05+0:32,70
61473
GORNALL, Tristan
 7:17,35+0:59,00
71485
KENNINGTON, Hugh
 8:53,28+2:34,93
Under 19 Female
11429
BATEUP, Emma
 7:38,11---
Under 19 Male
11423
STONE, Brady
 5:45,92---
2350
HIDES, Max
 6:18,42+0:32,50
31458
OLIVER, Caleb
 6:27,63+0:41,71
41492
MCFADYEN, Corbin
 6:42,85+0:56,93
51496
CHUNG, Hunter
 6:43,32+0:57,40
61454
WARRANDER, Riley
 8:59,06+3:13,14
Under 17 Female
11412
WERENSTEYN, Amber
 9:30,60---

Stage 3

Elite
11477
BENNETT, Kieran
 8:42,19---
21484
MASTERS, Wyn
 8:46,64+0:04,45
3278
HARVEY, Loui
 8:46,70+0:04,51
4392
ATWILL, Phil
 8:51,41+0:09,22
51444
BLENKINSOP, Sam
 8:51,62+0:09,43
61415
KARALUS, Ben
 8:59,82+0:17,63
71442
WRIGHT, Keegan
 9:03,07+0:20,88
81470
LANCASTER, Kurt
 9:13,37+0:31,18
91469
REILLY, Josh
 9:22,25+0:40,06
101421
TODD, Sam
 9:29,45+0:47,26
117
SWEAPER,
 10:29,68+1:47,49
Elite Women
11483
ATKIN, Sarah
 11:51,31---
Masters 1 Male
1194
COWLIN, Michael
 8:48,65---
21413
RAWLENCE, Tristan
 8:52,00+0:03,35
31438
CHRISTIE, Jase
 9:07,72+0:19,07
41489
VANER, Jan
 9:26,04+0:37,39
5426
WHALLEY, Ollie
 9:39,46+0:50,81
61432
PERRY, Lester
 10:12,06+1:23,41
71497
CROCKER, Nick
 10:14,93+1:26,28
8338
BOYNTON, Kiel
 10:26,74+1:38,09
91481
GURR, Jason
 11:10,31+2:21,66
101441
RIGBY, Morgz
 11:43,18+2:54,53
111486
MORTON, Daniel
 12:35,48+3:46,83
121482
DUVNJAK, Danijel
 13:04,66+4:16,01
Masters 2 Male
11475
TRENWITH, Damon
 10:33,60---
21424
LIMMER, Kris
 10:36,79+0:03,19
3262
ENGLISH, Kevin
 10:41,65+0:08,05
41402
BLEAKLEY, Aaron
 10:50,65+0:17,05
5306
GORNALL, Mark
 11:02,14+0:28,54
61439
COOK, Ian
 11:17,49+0:43,89
71419
RICHARDSON, Glenn
 11:30,29+0:56,69
Masters 1 Female
11420
MCDONALD, Anja
 10:13,18---
21452
PEARCE, Amanda
 10:55,04+0:41,86
31426
GURNEY, Rachael
 11:22,01+1:08,83
41431
ELVINES, Deanna
 11:41,18+1:28,00
5359
BENETT, Susanne
 11:44,96+1:31,78
61414
RICHTER, Ingrid
 12:22,48+2:09,30
735
RODDIS, Katie
 12:48,32+2:35,14
Senior Male
11430
HEALEY-FURNISS, Levi
 9:01,13---
21480
GILMOUR, James
 9:05,32+0:04,19
31427
GLOVER, Jake
 9:27,72+0:26,59
41440
CURRIE, Mitchell
 9:29,67+0:28,54
5399
MCINTYRE, Amani
 9:40,61+0:39,48
61493
NEWTON, Kim
 9:55,90+0:54,77
71433
RICHARDS, Cameron
 9:57,09+0:55,96
81446
HALL, Ben
 10:15,37+1:14,24
91447
LIMMER, Aidan
 10:20,10+1:18,97
101401
KENNINGTON, George
 11:38,37+2:37,24
Senior Female
1395
ENLUND, Jess
 13:59,56---
Under 17 Male
11479
BALLANCE, Todd
 9:42,95---
21425
STONE, Zante
 9:49,61+0:06,66
31422
BIRSS, Tayne
 10:00,93+0:17,98
41418
RICHARDSON, Finn
 10:22,21+0:39,26
51490
O'DONNELL, Seamus
 10:55,68+1:12,73
61473
GORNALL, Tristan
 11:18,90+1:35,95
71485
KENNINGTON, Hugh
 12:07,26+2:24,31
Under 19 Female
11429
BATEUP, Emma
 11:29,20---
Under 19 Male
11423
STONE, Brady
 9:13,87---
2350
HIDES, Max
 10:04,57+0:50,70
31496
CHUNG, Hunter
 10:06,92+0:53,05
41458
OLIVER, Caleb
 11:04,13+1:50,26
51454
WARRANDER, Riley
 11:08,05+1:54,18
61492
MCFADYEN, Corbin
 11:52,29+2:38,42
Under 17 Female
11412
WERENSTEYN, Amber
 15:31,96---

Stage 3 Gesamt

Elite
1278
HARVEY, Loui
 14:10,47---
21477
BENNETT, Kieran
 14:14,26+0:03,79
31484
MASTERS, Wyn
 14:23,46+0:12,99
41444
BLENKINSOP, Sam
 14:37,76+0:27,29
5392
ATWILL, Phil
 14:38,31+0:27,84
61442
WRIGHT, Keegan
 14:42,83+0:32,36
71415
KARALUS, Ben
 14:47,08+0:36,61
81470
LANCASTER, Kurt
 14:57,82+0:47,35
91421
TODD, Sam
 15:03,56+0:53,09
101469
REILLY, Josh
 15:25,78+1:15,31
117
SWEAPER,
 16:18,23+2:07,76
Elite Women
11483
ATKIN, Sarah
 18:57,91---
Masters 1 Male
1194
COWLIN, Michael
 14:31,83---
21413
RAWLENCE, Tristan
 14:56,86+0:25,03
31438
CHRISTIE, Jase
 14:58,32+0:26,49
41489
VANER, Jan
 15:42,98+1:11,15
5426
WHALLEY, Ollie
 16:20,20+1:48,37
61497
CROCKER, Nick
 16:58,55+2:26,72
71432
PERRY, Lester
 17:16,47+2:44,64
8338
BOYNTON, Kiel
 17:25,90+2:54,07
91441
RIGBY, Morgz
 18:11,43+3:39,60
101481
GURR, Jason
 18:24,21+3:52,38
111486
MORTON, Daniel
 19:45,05+5:13,22
121482
DUVNJAK, Danijel
 22:06,65+7:34,82
Masters 2 Male
11475
TRENWITH, Damon
 16:57,83---
21424
LIMMER, Kris
 17:04,80+0:06,97
3262
ENGLISH, Kevin
 17:15,99+0:18,16
41402
BLEAKLEY, Aaron
 18:06,33+1:08,50
51419
RICHARDSON, Glenn
 18:29,97+1:32,14
61439
COOK, Ian
 18:44,19+1:46,36
7306
GORNALL, Mark
 19:01,13+2:03,30
Masters 1 Female
11420
MCDONALD, Anja
 17:20,44---
21452
PEARCE, Amanda
 17:30,46+0:10,02
31431
ELVINES, Deanna
 18:43,25+1:22,81
41426
GURNEY, Rachael
 18:43,52+1:23,08
535
RODDIS, Katie
 20:35,02+3:14,58
61414
RICHTER, Ingrid
 21:11,42+3:50,98
7359
BENETT, Susanne
 21:19,75+3:59,31
Senior Male
11430
HEALEY-FURNISS, Levi
 14:37,95---
21480
GILMOUR, James
 15:07,45+0:29,50
31440
CURRIE, Mitchell
 15:20,83+0:42,88
4399
MCINTYRE, Amani
 15:35,09+0:57,14
51427
GLOVER, Jake
 15:42,80+1:04,85
61493
NEWTON, Kim
 15:58,59+1:20,64
71447
LIMMER, Aidan
 16:15,95+1:38,00
81433
RICHARDS, Cameron
 16:21,55+1:43,60
91446
HALL, Ben
 16:48,04+2:10,09
101401
KENNINGTON, George
 18:26,60+3:48,65
Senior Female
1395
ENLUND, Jess
 22:59,57---
Under 17 Male
11425
STONE, Zante
 16:07,96---
21479
BALLANCE, Todd
 16:18,96+0:11,00
31422
BIRSS, Tayne
 16:31,05+0:23,09
41418
RICHARDSON, Finn
 16:49,33+0:41,37
51490
O'DONNELL, Seamus
 17:46,73+1:38,77
61473
GORNALL, Tristan
 18:36,25+2:28,29
71485
KENNINGTON, Hugh
 21:00,54+4:52,58
Under 19 Female
11429
BATEUP, Emma
 19:07,31---
Under 19 Male
11423
STONE, Brady
 14:59,79---
2350
HIDES, Max
 16:22,99+1:23,20
31496
CHUNG, Hunter
 16:50,24+1:50,45
41458
OLIVER, Caleb
 17:31,76+2:31,97
51492
MCFADYEN, Corbin
 18:35,14+3:35,35
61454
WARRANDER, Riley
 20:07,11+5:07,32
Under 17 Female
11412
WERENSTEYN, Amber
 25:02,56---

Stage 4

Elite
11477
BENNETT, Kieran
 4:44,56---
21442
WRIGHT, Keegan
 4:52,37+0:07,81
3278
HARVEY, Loui
 4:52,81+0:08,25
41484
MASTERS, Wyn
 4:55,17+0:10,61
51444
BLENKINSOP, Sam
 5:00,66+0:16,10
67
SWEAPER,
 5:01,83+0:17,27
7392
ATWILL, Phil
 5:06,02+0:21,46
81415
KARALUS, Ben
 5:10,95+0:26,39
91421
TODD, Sam
 5:12,22+0:27,66
101470
LANCASTER, Kurt
 5:19,12+0:34,56
111469
REILLY, Josh
 5:43,79+0:59,23
Elite Women
11483
ATKIN, Sarah
 6:13,10---
Masters 1 Male
1194
COWLIN, Michael
 4:49,65---
21438
CHRISTIE, Jase
 5:15,52+0:25,87
31413
RAWLENCE, Tristan
 5:34,38+0:44,73
41489
VANER, Jan
 5:36,07+0:46,42
51432
PERRY, Lester
 5:50,95+1:01,30
61497
CROCKER, Nick
 6:15,62+1:25,97
7338
BOYNTON, Kiel
 6:23,50+1:33,85
8426
WHALLEY, Ollie
 6:26,05+1:36,40
91486
MORTON, Daniel
 6:43,28+1:53,63
101481
GURR, Jason
 6:48,58+1:58,93
111441
RIGBY, Morgz
 7:03,92+2:14,27
121482
DUVNJAK, Danijel
 8:52,52+4:02,87
Masters 2 Male
11424
LIMMER, Kris
 5:39,15---
21475
TRENWITH, Damon
 6:03,26+0:24,11
3262
ENGLISH, Kevin
 6:13,21+0:34,06
41439
COOK, Ian
 6:32,86+0:53,71
51419
RICHARDSON, Glenn
 6:47,52+1:08,37
61402
BLEAKLEY, Aaron
 7:22,20+1:43,05
7306
GORNALL, Mark
 7:42,94+2:03,79
Masters 1 Female
11452
PEARCE, Amanda
 6:12,56---
21420
MCDONALD, Anja
 6:25,45+0:12,89
31426
GURNEY, Rachael
 6:47,05+0:34,49
41431
ELVINES, Deanna
 7:03,72+0:51,16
535
RODDIS, Katie
 7:52,23+1:39,67
61414
RICHTER, Ingrid
 9:01,00+2:48,44
7359
BENETT, Susanne
 9:52,88+3:40,32
Senior Male
11430
HEALEY-FURNISS, Levi
 5:03,82---
21493
NEWTON, Kim
 5:16,70+0:12,88
3399
MCINTYRE, Amani
 5:17,09+0:13,27
41447
LIMMER, Aidan
 5:18,51+0:14,69
51480
GILMOUR, James
 5:20,58+0:16,76
61440
CURRIE, Mitchell
 5:30,47+0:26,65
71427
GLOVER, Jake
 6:00,62+0:56,80
81433
RICHARDS, Cameron
 6:03,51+0:59,69
91446
HALL, Ben
 6:20,41+1:16,59
101401
KENNINGTON, George
 6:33,61+1:29,79
Senior Female
1395
ENLUND, Jess
 8:52,24---
Under 17 Male
11422
BIRSS, Tayne
 5:41,87---
21479
BALLANCE, Todd
 5:43,53+0:01,66
31418
RICHARDSON, Finn
 5:44,70+0:02,83
41490
O'DONNELL, Seamus
 6:34,64+0:52,77
51473
GORNALL, Tristan
 7:36,82+1:54,95
61485
KENNINGTON, Hugh
 8:36,19+2:54,32
71425
STONE, Zante
 10:33,79+4:51,92
Under 19 Female
11429
BATEUP, Emma
 6:36,67---
Under 19 Male
11423
STONE, Brady
 5:02,82---
21458
OLIVER, Caleb
 5:44,39+0:41,57
3350
HIDES, Max
 5:58,79+0:55,97
41454
WARRANDER, Riley
 7:18,76+2:15,94
51492
MCFADYEN, Corbin
 7:37,25+2:34,43
61496
CHUNG, Hunter
 7:48,79+2:45,97
Under 17 Female
11412
WERENSTEYN, Amber
 8:36,39---

Stage 4 Gesamt

Elite
11477
BENNETT, Kieran
 18:58,82---
2278
HARVEY, Loui
 19:03,28+0:04,46
31484
MASTERS, Wyn
 19:18,63+0:19,81
41442
WRIGHT, Keegan
 19:35,20+0:36,38
51444
BLENKINSOP, Sam
 19:38,42+0:39,60
6392
ATWILL, Phil
 19:44,33+0:45,51
71415
KARALUS, Ben
 19:58,03+0:59,21
81421
TODD, Sam
 20:15,78+1:16,96
91470
LANCASTER, Kurt
 20:16,94+1:18,12
101469
REILLY, Josh
 21:09,57+2:10,75
117
SWEAPER,
 21:20,06+2:21,24
Elite Women
11483
ATKIN, Sarah
 25:11,01---
Masters 1 Male
1194
COWLIN, Michael
 19:21,48---
21438
CHRISTIE, Jase
 20:13,84+0:52,36
31413
RAWLENCE, Tristan
 20:31,24+1:09,76
41489
VANER, Jan
 21:19,05+1:57,57
5426
WHALLEY, Ollie
 22:46,25+3:24,77
61432
PERRY, Lester
 23:07,42+3:45,94
71497
CROCKER, Nick
 23:14,17+3:52,69
8338
BOYNTON, Kiel
 23:49,40+4:27,92
91481
GURR, Jason
 25:12,79+5:51,31
101441
RIGBY, Morgz
 25:15,35+5:53,87
111486
MORTON, Daniel
 26:28,33+7:06,85
121482
DUVNJAK, Danijel
 30:59,17+11:37,69
Masters 2 Male
11424
LIMMER, Kris
 22:43,95---
21475
TRENWITH, Damon
 23:01,09+0:17,14
3262
ENGLISH, Kevin
 23:29,20+0:45,25
41439
COOK, Ian
 25:17,05+2:33,10
51419
RICHARDSON, Glenn
 25:17,49+2:33,54
61402
BLEAKLEY, Aaron
 25:28,53+2:44,58
7306
GORNALL, Mark
 26:44,07+4:00,12
Masters 1 Female
11452
PEARCE, Amanda
 23:43,02---
21420
MCDONALD, Anja
 23:45,89+0:02,87
31426
GURNEY, Rachael
 25:30,57+1:47,55
41431
ELVINES, Deanna
 25:46,97+2:03,95
535
RODDIS, Katie
 28:27,25+4:44,23
61414
RICHTER, Ingrid
 30:12,42+6:29,40
7359
BENETT, Susanne
 31:12,63+7:29,61
Senior Male
11430
HEALEY-FURNISS, Levi
 19:41,77---
21480
GILMOUR, James
 20:28,03+0:46,26
31440
CURRIE, Mitchell
 20:51,30+1:09,53
4399
MCINTYRE, Amani
 20:52,18+1:10,41
51493
NEWTON, Kim
 21:15,29+1:33,52
61447
LIMMER, Aidan
 21:34,46+1:52,69
71427
GLOVER, Jake
 21:43,42+2:01,65
81433
RICHARDS, Cameron
 22:25,06+2:43,29
91446
HALL, Ben
 23:08,45+3:26,68
101401
KENNINGTON, George
 25:00,21+5:18,44
Senior Female
1395
ENLUND, Jess
 31:51,81---
Under 17 Male
11479
BALLANCE, Todd
 22:02,49---
21422
BIRSS, Tayne
 22:12,92+0:10,43
31418
RICHARDSON, Finn
 22:34,03+0:31,54
41490
O'DONNELL, Seamus
 24:21,37+2:18,88
51473
GORNALL, Tristan
 26:13,07+4:10,58
61425
STONE, Zante
 26:41,75+4:39,26
71485
KENNINGTON, Hugh
 29:36,73+7:34,24
Under 19 Female
11429
BATEUP, Emma
 25:43,98---
Under 19 Male
11423
STONE, Brady
 20:02,61---
2350
HIDES, Max
 22:21,78+2:19,17
31458
OLIVER, Caleb
 23:16,15+3:13,54
41496
CHUNG, Hunter
 24:39,03+4:36,42
51492
MCFADYEN, Corbin
 26:12,39+6:09,78
61454
WARRANDER, Riley
 27:25,87+7:23,26
Under 17 Female
11412
WERENSTEYN, Amber
 33:38,95---

Stage 5

Elite
11477
BENNETT, Kieran
 2:10,52---
2278
HARVEY, Loui
 2:12,19+0:01,67
31484
MASTERS, Wyn
 2:13,72+0:03,20
41470
LANCASTER, Kurt
 2:13,83+0:03,31
51421
TODD, Sam
 2:14,47+0:03,95
61444
BLENKINSOP, Sam
 2:15,61+0:05,09
71442
WRIGHT, Keegan
 2:15,81+0:05,29
8392
ATWILL, Phil
 2:17,29+0:06,77
91415
KARALUS, Ben
 2:22,20+0:11,68
101469
REILLY, Josh
 2:28,10+0:17,58
117
SWEAPER,
 4:36,65+2:26,13
Elite Women
11483
ATKIN, Sarah
 2:41,69---
Masters 1 Male
11438
CHRISTIE, Jase
 2:24,13---
21489
VANER, Jan
 2:31,28+0:07,15
3194
COWLIN, Michael
 2:34,55+0:10,42
41432
PERRY, Lester
 2:34,75+0:10,62
51413
RAWLENCE, Tristan
 2:37,03+0:12,90
6426
WHALLEY, Ollie
 2:40,29+0:16,16
71497
CROCKER, Nick
 2:44,16+0:20,03
81441
RIGBY, Morgz
 2:50,33+0:26,20
91481
GURR, Jason
 2:52,05+0:27,92
101486
MORTON, Daniel
 2:54,46+0:30,33
11338
BOYNTON, Kiel
 2:56,58+0:32,45
121482
DUVNJAK, Danijel
 3:30,13+1:06,00
Masters 2 Male
1262
ENGLISH, Kevin
 2:38,49---
21424
LIMMER, Kris
 2:38,59+0:00,10
31475
TRENWITH, Damon
 2:40,76+0:02,27
41419
RICHARDSON, Glenn
 2:54,37+0:15,88
51439
COOK, Ian
 2:55,44+0:16,95
6306
GORNALL, Mark
 3:17,86+0:39,37
71402
BLEAKLEY, Aaron
 14:49,59+12:11,10
Masters 1 Female
11452
PEARCE, Amanda
 2:39,51---
21420
MCDONALD, Anja
 2:50,53+0:11,02
31431
ELVINES, Deanna
 2:55,15+0:15,64
41426
GURNEY, Rachael
 3:06,27+0:26,76
535
RODDIS, Katie
 3:12,12+0:32,61
61414
RICHTER, Ingrid
 3:42,21+1:02,70
7359
BENETT, Susanne
 3:44,69+1:05,18
Senior Male
11480
GILMOUR, James
 2:21,43---
21447
LIMMER, Aidan
 2:21,60+0:00,17
31493
NEWTON, Kim
 2:24,52+0:03,09
41440
CURRIE, Mitchell
 2:24,57+0:03,14
5399
MCINTYRE, Amani
 2:25,85+0:04,42
61430
HEALEY-FURNISS, Levi
 2:32,27+0:10,84
71427
GLOVER, Jake
 2:35,85+0:14,42
81401
KENNINGTON, George
 2:41,20+0:19,77
91433
RICHARDS, Cameron
 2:41,94+0:20,51
101446
HALL, Ben
 2:42,89+0:21,46
Senior Female
1395
ENLUND, Jess
 3:27,15---
Under 17 Male
11422
BIRSS, Tayne
 2:30,37---
21479
BALLANCE, Todd
 2:33,44+0:03,07
31418
RICHARDSON, Finn
 2:38,60+0:08,23
41425
STONE, Zante
 2:39,30+0:08,93
51490
O'DONNELL, Seamus
 2:56,67+0:26,30
61473
GORNALL, Tristan
 3:01,45+0:31,08
71485
KENNINGTON, Hugh
 3:14,73+0:44,36
Under 19 Female
11429
BATEUP, Emma
 18:50,21---
Under 19 Male
11423
STONE, Brady
 2:18,19---
2350
HIDES, Max
 2:31,73+0:13,54
31458
OLIVER, Caleb
 2:44,03+0:25,84
41496
CHUNG, Hunter
 2:50,05+0:31,86
51454
WARRANDER, Riley
 2:56,49+0:38,30
Under 17 Female
11412
WERENSTEYN, Amber
 3:36,64---