SPORTident TimingPummpälzweg e.V.

14. Rennsteig-Querung

Welterbe-Luther-Region 25.06.2017

14. Rennsteig-Querung

Welterbe-Luther-Region 25.06.2017

 

Ergebnisse 14. Rennsteig-Querung

PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand
männliche Jugend U20 (18-19 Jahre)
1182
TRAUTMANN, Jonas
 2:05:015:56---
Senioren M30
1100
BILEK, Marcel

GER
Bad Tabarz2:01:285:46---
274
GACON, Daniel

GER
Lingen2:32:267:14+30:58
375
KUHNERT, René

GER
Landsberg am Lech3:05:238:47+1:03:55
Senioren M35
1171
DIETZEL, Christian
 2:02:045:47---
284
KÖHNEMANN, Stephan

GER
Erfurt2:23:186:47+21:14
3108
BAUER, David
 2:28:427:03+26:38
4180
KOCH, Christian
 2:44:217:47+42:17
DNF82
MESSERSCHMIDT, Michael

GER
Bad Salzungen
DNF83
DÜRHAGEN, Lars

GER
Bad Salzungen
DNF94
RINKE, Andreas

GER
freerunner
Senioren M40
169
SCHÖNAU, Michael

GER
Vitusteam2:00:165:42---
296
HOFFMANN, Klaus

GER
SV Motor Wolgast2:01:265:46+1:10
Senioren M45
168
HEUBLEIN, André

GER
Reurieth2:09:366:09---
285
TRAUTMANN, Jürgen

GER
Sole Runners BaSa2:15:046:24+5:28
380
ECKERT, Olaf

GER
VV Werratal2:35:147:22+25:38
DNF181
NENNSTIEL, Frank
 50LE Runners Lauftreff Bad Salzungen
Senioren M50
1114
SCHIFFHAUER, Mario
 2:00:145:42---
273
ARNOLD, Jens

GER
SVV Schmalkalden2:00:565:44+0:42
3179
JÄGER, Heinz
 TV Barchfeld2:11:266:14+11:12
4198
NEUMANN, Hans-Jürgen
 2:30:117:07+29:57
586
HASERT, Karsten

GER
LC Marathon Rotenburg2:32:267:14+32:12
691
WEITZ, Heiko

GER
LT Altensteiner Park2:36:567:26+36:42
DNF18
JÄGER, Heinz-Peter

GER
TV Barchfeld/Eisenach
DNF70
WOLTER, Steffen

GER
100 Champions für Thüringen e.V.
Senioren M55
1172
LESER, Reiner
 2:07:566:04---
2115
WÖHLER, Ralf
 2:16:386:29+8:42
3183
GROSCH, Hartmut
 Roadrunners Frauensee2:24:326:51+16:36
DNF184
GEIGENGACK, Lutz
 
Senioren M60
193
ZICKLER, Gerd

GER
LT Altensteiner Park2:23:476:49---
Senioren M65
DNF71
KALLENBACH, Reiner

GER
pummpälzsports
DNF72
KREBS, Heribert

GER
TSV Zella-Mehis
DNF101
HESS, Wolfgang

GER
LT Altensteiner Park
Senioren M85
1113
RIMACHI, Farfan
 2:14:526:23---
Männer
10
NACHMELDUNG
 2:02:585:50---
295
NOWAK, Stanislaw

POL
SOLE Runners2:07:036:01+4:05
377
ENGELHART, Marcel

GER
Schwabach3:07:578:55+1:04:59
Seniorinnen W30
1110
STEIN, Nina
 2:16:596:30---
Seniorinnen W35
187
HILL, Juliane

GER
Merkers2:27:276:59---
2107
KÖLLNER, Barbara
 2:28:167:02+0:49
Seniorinnen W40
1117
SCHMIDT, Sandra
 2:29:517:07---
DNF76
RADITS, Jana

GER
Waltershausen OT Winterstein
Seniorinnen W45
192
WEITZ, Kathrin

GER
LT Altensteiner Park2:20:356:40---
2185
LORENZ, Annett
 2:44:187:47+23:43
388
BECK, Jacqueline

GER
LT Altensteiner Park3:13:159:10+52:40
Seniorinnen W50
199
HELLRUNG, Antje

GER
Bad Sooden-Allendorf2:19:056:35---
278
GOTTSCHLICH, Katja

GER
SC Neuenstein2:20:086:38+1:03
379
ZIEHN, Karin

GER
SC Neuenstein2:23:096:47+4:04
490
REMDE, Annette

GER
LT Altensteiner Park3:13:179:10+54:12
Seniorinnen W55
DNF89
MALSCH, Antje

GER
LT Altensteiner Park
Frauen
197
LIMBURG, Karina

GER
München2:21:446:43---