SPORTident TimingRennsteiglauf Sportmanagement & Touristik GmbH

RENNSTEIGRIDE

Schmiedefeld am Rennsteig 02.09.2017

RENNSTEIGRIDE

Schmiedefeld am Rennsteig 02.09.2017

 

Ergebnisse RENNSTEIGRIDE

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
Herren (LOTTO Thüringen Marathon, 65.00 km)
1321
MICHEAL, Benjamin
 Ghost Racing Team2:30:1725,95---
2220
STARK, Adrian
 Race Team Schillig2:37:3624,75+7:19
3266
LESSER, Erik
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei2:38:0024,68+7:43
4292
WEISENSEEL, Jochen
 ESV 1927 Regensburg2:38:5124,55+8:34
5302
TITUS, Patrick
 FC Wüstenselbitz ILEHOUSE2:41:0524,21+10:48
6210
ICKLER, Sebastian
 Tabarzer SV2:57:0222,03+26:45
798
ENGEL, Max
 Trailsurfers Racing2:57:3721,96+27:20
8180
OELSCHLÄGEL, Patrick
 IBC DIMB Racing Team2:58:4721,81+28:30
9310
WALTHER, Nico
 Bergpiraten team3:05:0421,07+34:47
10322
LUCKERT, Sven
 Erfurt3:05:0921,06+34:52
11318
BAYER, Johann
 ASC Kronach-Frankenbach3:05:3121,02+35:14
12301
ARNOLD, Philipp
 MTB Racing Zschopau3:20:2219,46+50:05
13142
EBERT, Florian
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei3:21:0019,40+50:43
1443
REINHARDT, Markus
 SV Nahetal-Hinternah3:21:1119,39+50:54
1556
SCHÖNE, Tim
 Ilmenau3:24:5219,04+54:35
16172
HÖRMANN, Felix
 Nürnberg3:28:0918,74+57:52
17306
FRANKE, Stefan
 Bussard-Lifestyle3:29:4618,59+59:29
183
EHRHARDT, David
 RSV Adler Arnstadt3:40:2417,70+1:10:07
1910
PFEIFER, Marco
 Bussard-Lifestyle3:43:1217,47+1:12:55
2074
BERGMANN, Adrian
 PARTHEN POWERSPORTS3:45:4517,28+1:15:28
21303
LESER, Thomas
 St.Kilian3:46:2017,23+1:16:03
2288
KÜHN, Daniel
 Kühndorf3:49:2417,00+1:19:07
2396
GOLDBERG, Timo
 Abes Fahrradcenter3:54:0316,66+1:23:46
2493
WAGNER, André
 WSV Schmiedefeld4:07:2015,77+1:37:03
2512
FORCHMANN, Georg
 Eisenach4:09:0215,66+1:38:45
2642
REICH, Franz Ludwig
 SSV- MG - Ahlsdorf4:13:0415,41+1:42:47
2771
SIEDER, Florian
 Auengrund4:17:5015,13+1:47:33
2882
KEITEL, Holger
 Weimarer Stadtlauf4:22:2314,86+1:52:06
29153
PLEWINSKI, Janik
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei4:25:5114,67+1:55:34
30262
JOHN, Florian
 FGZ Dingelstädt4:30:0614,44+1:59:49
31122
KÖNIG, Sebastian
 Bussard-Lifestyle4:38:4113,99+2:08:24
32204
APEL, Daniel
 Reichmannsdorf4:38:4413,99+2:08:27
33201
ZWINGMANN, David
 Reinholterode4:38:5513,98+2:08:38
3495
BRÜCKNER, Manuel
 Luisenthal5:27:5511,89+2:57:38
35214
PUFF, Thomas
 Halle/Saale5:34:3311,66+3:04:16
36309
SMOLLICH, Yannis
 Iltisse5:44:3311,32+3:14:16
37114
MARKERT, Lukas
 Breitbrunn/Franken6:19:1510,28+3:48:58
3854
KRAUßER, Tino
 Ohrdruf6:22:1910,20+3:52:02
Junioren (LOTTO Thüringen Marathon, 65.00 km)
1261
WEISE, Cedrik
 Gym. Am Lindenberg3:13:4820,12---
Senioren 1 (LOTTO Thüringen Marathon, 65.00 km)
1240
BAUMANN, Sven
 Fahrrad Eberhardt2:29:0126,17---
2255
SCHMITTLUTZ, Uli
 M-Wave Pro Team2:29:4526,04+0:44
3119
SYNOWZIK, Marko
 Ostwest-Express2:38:1824,64+9:17
4198
MÖHRING, Gilbert
 Hinternah2:46:3123,42+17:30
5166
MACHOLDT, Johannes
 Triathlon Jena e.V.2:47:5223,23+18:51
6315
LAMPRECHT, Tino
 Gräfenroda2:48:2323,16+19:22
7274
RETTLER, Matthias
 SEBAMED2:50:2322,89+21:22
8224
DOHL, Kevin
 Trek Fahrrad Eberhar2:51:3422,73+22:33
965
FERCHLAND, Christopher
 IBC DIMB Racing Team2:54:1022,39+25:09
10193
TRUTSCHEL, Marko
 IBC DIMB Racing Team2:54:2322,36+25:22
1114
KOLAROW, Alexander
 GoldenBoys2:56:3422,09+27:33
12280
SCHWENNICKE, Tommy
 Abe´s Fahrradcenter2:58:1521,88+29:14
13207
HABERMANN, Jens
 IBC DIMB Racingteam3:00:0221,66+31:01
14281
STIEBITZ, Marcus
 Abe´s Fahrradcenter3:00:1621,63+31:15
15209
HERRIG, Stephan
 IBC DIMB RacingTeam3:00:4021,59+31:39
16250
NEUMANN, Karsten
 IBC DIMB Racingteam3:03:2721,26+34:26
17196
FLACHSBARTH, Sebastian
 Fahrrad Schmidt Taba3:04:4021,12+35:39
18140
MALZAHN, Kai
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei3:07:2020,82+38:19
19158
SCHUBERT, Holger
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei3:11:0420,41+42:03
20239
AMRELL, Martin
 TSV 1908 Gomp3:12:5220,22+43:51
21231
LINZ, Robert
 Team Maxim Magdeburg3:13:2120,17+44:20
22117
ABENDROTH, Simon
 Gymnasium Lindenberg3:13:4820,12+44:47
23320
HEß, Robert
 Team Bachus Bike3:15:0719,99+46:06
241
BRANDT, Michael
 Coburg3:19:1219,58+50:11
25260
WAGNER, Etienne
 Schmiedefeld/Rstg.3:19:5019,52+50:49
2630
WEBER, Denny
 Stockheim3:20:0519,49+51:04
27313
SVEN, Wunderlid
 Wittgesdorf3:20:3119,45+51:30
28242
FLECHTNER, Christian
 EFLY-Racing-Team3:20:4019,44+51:39
2932
BOCHERT, Kay
 Schmiedefeld3:21:2919,36+52:28
3027
BAUMANN, Christian
 WSV Schmiedefeld3:25:0519,02+56:04
3185
BERGMANN, Sebastian
 SV TU Ilmenau3:25:3618,97+56:35
32112
ASCHOFF, Marko
 GoldenBoys3:28:3718,69+59:36
33101
WEIßHUHN, Christian
 BMW Langenhan GmbH3:29:2318,63+1:00:22
34323
LECHNER, Manuel
 Gotha3:29:3418,61+1:00:33
3583
SCHRÖTER, Hendrik
 Weimarer Stadtlauf3:30:0018,57+1:00:59
36256
SCHUMANN, Peter
 Guts-Muths RSLV3:30:4718,50+1:01:46
37293
STILLER, Falk
 Suhl3:31:0018,48+1:01:59
38294
BIESTER, Christian
 Ilmenau3:32:1718,37+1:03:16
39238
STEITTMANN, Frank
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:32:3618,34+1:03:35
40157
SCHMIDT, Ronny
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei3:37:5317,90+1:08:52
41100
GERING, Ronny
 BMW Langenhan GmbH3:39:4317,75+1:10:42
426
BÖHME, Benjamin
 Suhl-Mäbendorf3:43:0717,48+1:14:06
4362
MATTHIEß, Mario
 LEO BIKES3:46:5817,18+1:17:57
44221
VON BERG, Pascal
 Zella Mehlis3:47:0017,18+1:17:59
45289
LAACKE, Steve
 Berlin3:47:3717,13+1:18:36
46247
KÖLLNER, Frank
 Köllner Flocken3:48:1617,09+1:19:15
47141
WEIß, Oliver
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei3:49:0617,02+1:20:05
48241
BEHN, Stefan
 SV Ilmtal Manebach3:52:0016,81+1:22:59
4978
LEISNER, Sören
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:53:0616,73+1:24:05
50186
ECKHARDT, Ronny
 THÜRINGEN FORST3:54:2916,63+1:25:28
51185
HASENEY, Sebastian
 SCMotor Zella-Mehlis3:56:0816,52+1:27:07
5259
CRAMER, Marco
 Zella-Mehlis3:56:4916,47+1:27:48
53203
ABEL, Nils
 Suhl3:57:5616,39+1:28:55
54191
FLORSCHUETZ, Steffen
 KSV 47 Leimrieth3:58:5916,32+1:29:58
5579
SCHULDT, Sebastian
 Ohrdruf3:59:1816,30+1:30:17
5645
WETZEL, Robert
 Suhl4:01:2516,15+1:32:24
5719
LANGE, Marko
 MTB-Rust-Tours4:02:5816,05+1:33:57
58216
RYLL, Tobias
 Bike Stomper4:06:0115,85+1:37:00
5928
FIEDLER, Markus
 SFV Bibergrund e.V.4:06:0515,85+1:37:04
60211
JÄHNIGEN, Christoph
 Berlin4:08:0315,72+1:39:02
6122
MARKERT, Holger
 MTB-Rust-Tours4:10:5115,55+1:41:50
6281
FÖRSTER, Kai
 FFLW4:15:3215,26+1:46:31
6280
SEEBER, Tobias
 FFLW4:15:3215,26+1:46:31
64178
LEGENMAJER, Michael
 SV Oberschönau 044:16:2715,21+1:47:26
6552
JACOB, Daniel
 Oberwind4:16:4015,19+1:47:39
6668
POPP, Marcus
 Römhild4:16:4215,19+1:47:41
67169
KÖNIG, Michael
 Suhl4:17:1415,16+1:48:13
68243
FUCHS, Andreas
 Leipzig4:17:5115,13+1:48:50
69235
POßNER, Daniel
 RSV 2002 Eisenach4:19:3015,03+1:50:29
70136
FUNKE, Patrick
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei4:19:4715,01+1:50:46
71223
BRIX, Henry
 Berlstedt4:21:4414,90+1:52:43
72188
WIEBER, Thomas
 Dermbach/OT Oberalba4:24:4514,73+1:55:44
73352
MARTINI, Holger
 GHS Werdau4:24:5514,72+1:55:54
7467
HANFT, Martin
 SG Grimmelshausen4:35:4014,15+2:06:39
75232
OHM, Michael
 Bike Stomper4:38:4413,99+2:09:43
7699
PREUß, Marco
 BMW Langenhan GmbH4:43:4713,74+2:14:46
77246
KIRCHNER, Jörg
 formwerk134:45:1613,67+2:16:15
77254
SCHLENNSTEDT, Jan
 LSG80Schmückeläufer4:45:1613,67+2:16:15
79290
MÖLLER, Matthias
 SV Rennsteig4:50:1013,44+2:21:09
80150
KUNTZE, Andreas
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei4:51:2213,39+2:22:21
81208
HERING, Sven
 Bike Stomper4:53:1113,30+2:24:10
8258
BÜTTNER, Daniel
 Geraberg4:53:2713,29+2:24:26
8248
LOHRENGEL, Christian
 RSV Idstein4:53:2713,29+2:24:26
8423
NIKOLAUS, Andre
 MTB-Rust-Tours4:54:3213,24+2:25:31
8551
HERWIG, Sascha
 DAV Sektion Buchen4:54:4013,24+2:25:39
86197
GRIMMER, Stephan
 Schnepfenthal4:55:0313,22+2:26:02
87245
HÖSSEL, Maiko
 Hahnberg Radler5:05:0312,78+2:36:02
8889
SCHMIDT, Christoph
 Suhl5:05:2012,77+2:36:19
89151
LÖSCHINGER, Markus
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei5:19:0812,22+2:50:07
90128
KIRCHNER, Heiko
 BMW Langenhan GmbH5:46:3611,25+3:17:35
9157
SEESPECK, Ronny
 Amt Wachsenburg5:47:0511,24+3:18:04
92124
SCHULZE, Oliver
 Römerberg6:30:139,99+4:01:12
9394
WEHRMANN, Reno
 Oranienbaum-Wörlitz6:30:149,99+4:01:13
DSQ107
HOßFELD, Kevin
 Suhl
 
DSQ296
KRENCHLER, Christian
 Biehler-Factory-Racing
 
DNF20
BRETERNITZ, Toni
 MTB-Rust-Tours
 
Senioren 2 (LOTTO Thüringen Marathon, 65.00 km)
1236
RUCKDÄSCHEL, Bernd
 Kronach2:48:2223,16---
22
CLAREN, Andreas
 3 SaM Racing Team2:50:2322,89+2:01
3205
DOHL, Matthias
 TrekFahrradEberhardt2:51:3422,73+3:12
464
HAUFF, Thomas
 MTV Velofanatics2:54:5422,30+6:32
5282
THIELE, Sven
 Team Rad Art Ilmenau2:56:3722,08+8:15
6163
WOJCZYK, Dirk
 Autohaus Seyfarth3:04:5321,09+16:31
7179
MICHEL, Steffen
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:06:4220,89+18:20
8222
BÄCHER, Alexander
 RVC Trieb3:06:4620,88+18:24
9268
LIESAUS, Hans-Georg
 Liesaus Racing Team3:09:1220,61+20:50
1047
LOBIG, Jens
 LG Frauenwald3:09:4720,55+21:25
114002
NACHMELDUNG

3:12:1720,28+23:55
12275
FISCHER, Axel
 Cad fish3:14:0320,10+25:41
13264
HUMBEK, Frank
 RAD-ART3:19:2819,55+31:06
14192
KOLOCZEK, Jens
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:20:0119,50+31:39
15299
PÖSSEL, Wolfgang
 Team Schelter Ohrdruf3:20:2619,46+32:04
16297
RÖDEL, Sascha
 Bike Wuiderer Landshut3:22:1419,28+33:52
17176
ERBE, Thomas
 RhönSTEIGer3:24:3619,06+36:14
18200
WENDT, André
 Team Bikemike PN3:24:4219,05+36:20
19225
GÜRTLER, Kai
 SVFrischAuf Emleben3:24:5519,03+36:33
20206
GROSS, Torsten
 1.Thür.Telemarkverei3:25:3618,97+37:14
21237
SCHMIDT, Gunnar
 Niederwillingen3:26:0118,93+37:39
2284
AHRNDT, Jörg
 LG Frauenwald3:26:1818,90+37:56
23171
GRIMM, Franz-Uwe
 LG Frauenwald3:28:5018,68+40:28
24139
KÜHHIRT, Marco
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei3:30:1818,54+41:56
2517
ZIELOSKO, Jörg
 GoldenBoys3:31:3318,44+43:11
2644
SEEBER, Jörg
 WSV Scheibe-Alsbach3:32:4318,33+44:21
27316
SCHMIDT, Andreas
 Team Schelter Ohrdru3:33:1518,29+44:53
2887
KRAUSE, Heiko
 LG Frauenwald3:33:4718,24+45:25
29249
MITTRING, Thomas
 Radeberg3:34:2118,19+45:59
30132
BAUMANN, René
 SVR3:36:1818,03+47:56
31168
ILLGEN, Thomas
 TFSV3:37:0517,97+48:43
3291
SCHMIDT, Uwe
 Gehren3:44:0117,41+55:39
3349
STIEFF, Matthias
 igbiker3:44:3417,37+56:12
3497
ENGEL, Gernot
 RSV Kraichgau Biker3:45:2917,30+57:07
35170
STELZNER, Torsten
 WSV Ilmenau3:47:1517,16+58:53
3666
ULLMANN, René
 Bergfelde3:52:1216,80+1:03:50
37276
MESCH, Torsten
 LG Frauenwald3:53:3216,70+1:05:10
38270
KANNICH, Veit
 Salching3:55:0216,59+1:06:40
38271
KANNICH, Tino
 Dietenbach3:55:0216,59+1:06:40
40286
WITTER, Mario
 Babenreuth3:56:4016,48+1:08:18
41177
GROßMANN, Heino
 Gehren3:58:2816,35+1:10:06
4253
JACOBI, Mario
 Eisfeld3:59:1616,30+1:10:54
43108
STÖCKEL, Jörg
 Stützerbach3:59:1816,30+1:10:56
44183
MISCHORR, Enrico
 Martinroda3:59:2816,29+1:11:06
44187
WESTHÄUSER, Yves
 Ilmenau3:59:2816,29+1:11:06
4629
LOHR, Harald
 Erfurt4:00:2216,23+1:12:00
47229
KÖHLER, Steffen
 Wasserfreunde MGN4:00:3816,21+1:12:16
48103
GRIMM, Thomas
 igbiker4:04:1215,97+1:15:50
4960
DOERFERT, Lutz
 GutsMuths RSLV4:04:3515,95+1:16:13
504003
NACHMELDUNG

4:05:0115,92+1:16:39
51104
EBERT, Christian
 Lauffreund.de4:05:3015,89+1:17:08
52273
BURKHARDT, Lutz
 Zella-Mehlis4:05:4115,87+1:17:19
53248
MARSCHALL, Tom
 Zella-Mehlis4:05:4215,87+1:17:20
54314
GRIMM, Micheal
 Suhl4:15:1415,28+1:26:52
55244
GÖRTZ, Markus
 Drei Gleichen4:16:2215,21+1:28:00
5618
GROSCH, Michael
 MTB-Rust-Tours4:16:4615,19+1:28:24
57120
GWOSDZ, Torsten
 Fulda4:17:3015,15+1:29:08
58134
BIEWALD, Rocco
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei4:19:0415,05+1:30:42
59311
GERLACH, Ralph
 ABS Bonsai Bad Berka4:20:2514,98+1:32:03
60257
SCHUSTER, Michael
 Trek Fahrrad Eberhar4:20:4214,96+1:32:20
61130
STEIN, Enrico
 Emleben4:25:2514,69+1:37:03
62118
BARTHELMES, Georg
 Zella-Mehlis4:26:4214,62+1:38:20
63251
PFEUFFER, Sven
 LG Frauenwald4:28:4014,52+1:40:18
64319
ZAMZOW, Silvio
 Beinerstadt4:31:4914,35+1:43:27
65182
BALINT, Peter
 FCViktoria Hettingen4:35:1014,17+1:46:48
66184
RADSCHUWAIT, Steffen
 Rad-Lauf-Partner.de4:37:0514,08+1:48:43
67267
LIESAUS, Eckehard
 Liesaus Racing Team4:40:0213,93+1:51:40
6834
EILERS, Jörg
 Ilmenau4:40:4413,89+1:52:22
69111
WALTER, Thomas
 Nürnberg4:48:4113,51+2:00:19
70226
HENTRICH, Sandro
 Suhl4:48:5313,50+2:00:31
7146
KÖGEL, Timo
 LG Rudelsburg Bad Kö4:54:5813,22+2:06:36
72129
HANF, Jörg
 EG 48 Suhl5:04:3812,80+2:16:16
73230
KRAUSE, Jens
 SSV 02 Erfurt5:09:2812,60+2:21:06
7470
LISSON, Ernst
 Runkel5:10:5412,54+2:22:32
75234
PITSCHMANN, Peter
 Lg-Frauenwald5:17:3412,28+2:29:12
7635
HOFFMANN, Manfred
 Arnstadt5:17:3712,28+2:29:15
7738
HARTIG, Mario
 Templin5:56:4710,93+3:08:25
78284
KISZKA, Michael
 Erfurt6:23:1610,18+3:34:54
79233
PITSCHMANN, Mario
 Vesser6:30:539,98+3:42:31
Senioren 3 (LOTTO Thüringen Marathon, 65.00 km)
1300
PIEPER, Klaus
 Bike and Snow Jena2:55:3522,21---
272
KULL, Andreas
 HSV Triathlon Weimar3:09:2120,60+13:46
3189
WIESNER, Klaus
 Team Schelter Ohrdru3:15:5619,90+20:21
4160
VESTERGAARD, Peter
 ERDINGER Alkohlofrei3:18:4019,63+23:05
5215
REICH, Olaf
 1.Thüringer Telemark3:20:5819,41+25:23
6219
SEMMLER, Steffen
 1.Türinger Telemarkv3:20:5919,40+25:24
7272
BAUER, Ralf
 Schmiedefeld3:21:0119,40+25:26
8295
LICHAN, Ralf
 Heideblick3:25:2018,99+29:45
9165
HEINRITZ, Christof
 Leinburg3:26:1218,91+30:37
1075
EBERT, Raik
 Masserberg3:30:0118,57+34:26
11173
KOEHLER, Ulf
 Meininger Tornados3:36:1318,04+40:38
12228
JACH, Jörg
 MTB TAEM Oberstadt3:39:3217,76+43:57
1325
LUCK, Andreas
 WSV Schnmiedefeld3:41:2917,61+45:54
1440
JÄGER, Birko
 Ilmenau3:42:4317,51+47:08
15279
WILLASCHEK, Rüdiger
 Jim Beam3:44:1717,39+48:42
16126
GEHLICH, Uwe
 MTB Team Saalerad3:46:5817,18+51:23
17194
BACKER, Albert
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:50:1116,94+54:36
18105
FABER, Lutz
 SV Zörbig3:55:1216,58+59:37
19253
REPIN, Oleg
 Oberhof/Thür.4:00:5116,19+1:05:16
20143
EWERT, Dirk
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei4:02:5116,06+1:07:16
21202
STANNARIUS, Stefan
 SCMotor Zella-Mehlis4:05:4115,87+1:10:06
22217
SCHOEL, Wolfgang
 ASV Erfurt4:10:0215,60+1:14:27
2376
HEYDT, Olaf
 Ilmenau4:10:1515,58+1:14:40
24312
LIEBESKIND, Heiko
 Fit and Run Weimar4:11:0815,53+1:15:33
2521
RUST, Andreas
 MTB-Rust-Tours4:11:0915,53+1:15:34
2669
SCHÜTZ, Peter
 Ilmenau4:11:2715,51+1:15:52
27175
EHRHARDT, Martin
 Schmiedefeld/Rstg.4:12:1415,46+1:16:39
28174
KÖNIG, Heiko
 TSV Zella-Mehlis4:17:1415,16+1:21:39
29138
JAUCKUS, Jens
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei4:29:3514,47+1:34:00
3041
REICH, Andreas
 Blau Weiß Hettstedt4:35:3314,15+1:39:58
31125
WOLSKI, Slawomir
 TSV Ammerndorf4:35:4014,15+1:40:05
32137
HESSE, Ulrich
 ERDINGER Alkohofrei4:38:5513,98+1:43:20
33212
LINDEMANN, Frank
 Ilmenau4:43:1713,77+1:47:42
34288
GROßE, Peter
 Nordhausen4:45:4713,65+1:50:12
35298
EHRHARDT, Uwe
 DHfk Leipzig Tria.4:48:2313,52+1:52:48
36324
MOGK, Marco
 Hamburg4:51:5313,36+1:56:18
37291
BAHN, Ralph
 Leipziger Triathlon e.V.4:54:5813,22+1:59:23
3886
FINKE, Heiko
 Leipzig5:00:4512,97+2:05:10
3931
BINDEL, Rainer
 Ilmenau5:04:0812,82+2:08:33
4090
SCHMIDT, Klaus Volker
 Suhl5:05:2012,77+2:09:45
4139
HERRMANN, Frank
 Luisenthal5:07:1612,69+2:11:41
42304
KUTZNER, Uwe
 Sonneborn5:09:0012,62+2:13:25
43164
BECHLER, Ralf
 GutsMuths RSLV5:10:3512,56+2:15:00
44269
MÖLLER, Gunar
 LG Frauenwald5:17:3412,28+2:21:59
45259
SEIDEL, Gunnar
 Team Erdinger5:17:3512,28+2:22:00
467
MAIER, Andreas
 Rabenäußig5:26:4211,94+2:31:07
47102
ARNOLD, Mike
 BMW Langenhan GmbH5:46:0511,27+2:50:30
48148
IGERS, Thomas
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei5:46:0911,27+2:50:34
49109
WOLFSCHMITT, Gerhard
 Teutonia Gaustadt6:19:1610,28+3:23:41
49113
MARKERT, Jürgen
 Breitbrunn/Franken6:19:1610,28+3:23:41
DNF213
MOLKA, Frank
 Eilenburger S-Runde
 
DNF317
WEIß, Uwe
 Toko Racing Team
 
Senioren 4 (LOTTO Thüringen Marathon, 65.00 km)
1121
JAEKEL, Peter
 GutsMuths RSLV3:08:5220,65---
2145
FISCHER, Harald
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei3:48:0017,11+39:08
3287
DIETZE, Albrecht
 Ellrich4:17:0515,17+1:08:13
4277
BEUTEL, Günter
 SC Motor Zelle-Mehlis4:23:1014,82+1:14:18
5115
SACHS, Ulrich
 Schmiedefeld/Rstg.4:23:4014,79+1:14:48
6305
HELLMUND, Reinhard
 Sonneborn4:28:2714,53+1:19:35
7190
BUSCH, Reinhard
 GutsMuths RSLV5:14:5912,38+2:06:07
813
FUNDHELLER, Bernd
 Gotha6:11:5310,49+3:03:01
Damen (LOTTO Thüringen Marathon, 65.00 km)
1199
PEUKERT, Marie
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:49:3116,99---
261
LESSER, Sandra
 Suhl4:02:2616,09+12:55
3351
BUCHHARDT, Jeanette
 SG Lauenhain Uni Halle4:48:2113,53+58:50
4307
FIEDLER, Elke
 Iltisse5:44:3311,32+1:55:02
4308
FIEDLER, Franka
 Iltisse5:44:3311,32+1:55:02
Seniorinnen 1 (LOTTO Thüringen Marathon, 65.00 km)
192
VÖLKER, Yvonne
 Floh-Seligenthal4:06:3115,82---
DNF149
KAULA, Nadine
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
 
Seniorinnen 2 (LOTTO Thüringen Marathon, 65.00 km)
1265
JURKSCHAT, Uta
 Schmiedefeld/Rstg.3:26:0818,92---
2263
DOPLEB, Sabine
 RAD-ART3:29:1418,64+3:06
3283
NOWAK, Steffi
 Rostock4:22:0214,88+55:54
4181
BALINT, Claudia
 Buchen-Hettingen4:35:0914,17+1:09:01
5144
FINKE, Heike
 ERDINGER Alkoholfrei4:49:1213,49+1:23:04
624
JACKISCH, Sabine
 SV TU Ilmenau e.V.5:04:4312,80+1:38:35
7218
SCHÖNFELD, Ute
 SV TU Ilmenau5:09:2812,60+1:43:20
8258
SEIDEL, Antje
 Team Erdinger5:17:3512,28+1:51:27
9285
SCHNEIDER, Heike
 Geschwenda6:26:1310,10+3:00:05
10227
HORNUNG, Regine
 Vesser6:30:539,98+3:04:45
Seniorinnen 3 (LOTTO Thüringen Marathon, 65.00 km)
126
LUCK, Heike
 WSV Schmiedefeld3:49:3616,99---
2110
GASA, Carola
 SV Mihla4:48:4013,51+59:04