SPORTident TimingRiska Trail

Mellomtider Riska TrailRun

Riska 20.05.2017

Mellomtider Riska TrailRun

Riska 20.05.2017

 

Ergebnisse Mellomtider Riska TrailRun

Trail Run 38,00 km
KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand

1. Etappe: Dale

kvinne
12
ELISE HAY OPSAHL
 Gti Friidfrett1:10:36----
2151
ANJA KRISTIN LINDANGER
 1:14:30-+3:54
3118
ELI GARVIK RASDAL
 Gjesdal IL1:19:03-+8:27
4149
MARJO LIIKANEN
 Lærdal Medical1:19:29-+8:53
5170
MARIT ROSSING
 Conocophillips1:19:35-+8:59
610
SAMANTHA CLAIRE BROUGH
 Stavanger triatlon klubb1:23:12-+12:36
7176
INGRID ØSTREM
 1:27:07-+16:31
88
HELEN G. LAVIK
 Dirdal Idrettslag1:27:08-+16:32
9134
JOHANNA HÅLAND
 Bryne Triatlonklubb1:27:11-+16:35
1070
JANNE S MYRLAND
 1:27:17-+16:41
1124
ANGELINA HJELLESET
 Gti Friidrettsklubb1:29:32-+18:56
12110
KRISTINE OS
 Gti Friidrettsklubb1:32:27-+21:51
1339
INGRID HELENE JENSEN
 Vegan Runners Stavanger1:36:45-+26:09
14167
BERIT ASHEIM
 1:40:46-+30:10
1575
BERGLIOT LEKVEN
 1:40:47-+30:11
16107
GRO ANITA AARTUN IMSLAND
 Team Imsland1:40:54-+30:18
1757
SIRI LUNDE
 SUS BIL1:49:31-+38:55
18177
CHRISTINE MARAIS CHABOUD
 1:50:35-+39:59
19154
DAGNY HÅMSØ
 1:57:52-+47:16
19126
GUNVOR HJERTVIK
 Rogaland Politiidrett1:57:52-+47:16
2130
TRINE SUNDE DAHL
 2:00:14-+49:38
2243
INGVILD KLUIT
 2:00:15-+49:39
23127
BERIT FORBERG AANESTAD
 2:04:29-+53:53
24108
NINA TVETEN
 Skagerak Sportsklubb2:08:19-+57:43
mann
112
TOM ERIK HALVORSEN
 Gti Friidrettsklubb57:22----
249
FREDRIK ASKELAND
 1:02:08-+4:46
3188
BJØRN ANDRÈ BOLSØY
 Riska TrailRun1:03:36-+6:14
4115
KENNETH WESTERHEIM
 Stord allianselag1:05:06-+7:44
5124
KJETIL FJELDE
 1:06:18-+8:56
650
STIG HELGE WESTERHEIM
 Stord IL1:06:21-+8:59
733
HANS-OLAV YSTHEIM UNDSETH
 Gti Friidrettsklubb1:07:01-+9:39
861
EINAR GJELSVIK
 skjalg1:07:02-+9:40
9163
LARS OLE GUDEVANG
 Sørmarka Arena1:07:12-+9:50
10185
ARVID GILJE
 GB Bygg AS1:07:49-+10:27
11125
STIAN TVETEN
 Skagerak Sportsklubb1:07:55-+10:33
1292
JOACHIM DE C. KNUTSEN
 Riska FK1:08:10-+10:48
1390
NILS-FREDRIK WINTHER-KALAND
 Undheim il/Maksimer A/S1:09:55-+12:33
1462
JØRGEN GRØNSUND
 Hetland Sport1:10:37-+13:15
1563
FREDRIK SVENDAL
 1:11:23-+14:01
169
JIM WERNER AMDAL
 1:11:30-+14:08
17148
ODD KÅRE HATLESKOG
 Tørst Drikke1:11:41-+14:19
18130
TOM INGE MOI-VIST
 SUS BIL1:11:46-+14:24
19103
GUSTAV KJØLBERG
 1:13:07-+15:45
2044
CEZARY EDWARD STRAMOWSKI
 Stavanger triatlon klubb1:13:11-+15:49
2174
ÅRSTEIN SKJÆVELAND
 Sagene IF sykkel-Triatlon1:13:34-+16:12
2296
JACK AUBREY SNELL
 Øl og kondis1:13:36-+16:14
23180
MORTEN SIREVÅG
 1:13:41-+16:19
246
MIKAL HELMIKSTØL
 1:13:42-+16:20
2532
JOHN TERJE HANDELAND
 1:13:56-+16:34
2556
ESPEN HANDELAND
 1:13:56-+16:34
27161
KETIL HELGEVOLD
 Skjalg1:14:31-+17:09
2836
TOR ALBERT ERSDAL
 Skjalg1:14:32-+17:10
2998
ARNE LINDLAND
 Sølvrevene1:14:37-+17:15
30175
EIRIK HANSSEN
 Toppidrettsgymnaset i Telemark1:14:46-+17:24
31120
KRISTIAN HAARR
 Ganddal IL1:14:49-+17:27
3283
SIGVE ØKSENDAL
 1:14:50-+17:28
3366
LASSE RØSVIK
 Sinnatrimmen1:14:51-+17:29
34171
FREDRIK HATLESTAD
 Qaualisoft1:14:55-+17:33
35157
MARIUS HOP
 STRIK1:14:58-+17:36
36189
FRODE NEBELL
 1:15:18-+17:56
3718
ASGEIR GARVIK
 Gjesdal IL1:15:27-+18:05
3899
TORSTEIN FJOGSTAD
 1:15:40-+18:18
39182
RASMUS DANIELSEN FJØRTOFT
 1:15:53-+18:31
40168
ODDGEIR SUNDE
 1:16:15-+18:53
41129
VEGAR MELBY
 Gjerpen friidrett/Langesund tri1:16:24-+19:02
4226
LARS HELGE WESTERHEIM
 Stord allianselag1:16:30-+19:08
43164
JAN NESSA
 1:16:41-+19:19
44102
RASMUS RUNAR ESPELAND
 Voll IL1:16:44-+19:22
4521
RUNE SÆVIK
 1:16:46-+19:24
4653
LASSE ASHEIM
 1:16:47-+19:25
4715
TIMOTHY ALLAWAY
 1:17:05-+19:43
48144
ÅNUND OLSEN
 1:17:08-+19:46
4982
HERMAN STUDSRØD HENRIKSEN
 1:17:10-+19:48
50186
MARIUS UNDEM
 Riska TrailRun1:17:48-+20:26
5187
KJETIL AUSTRHEIM
 Vindafjord IL1:18:00-+20:38
52122
TOMMY JOHNSEN
 Tempo triatlon klubb1:18:01-+20:39
5317
ARNE LIMA
 Bogafjell sykleklubb/Kruse Smith1:18:56-+21:34
54101
ØYSTEIN SUNDE THOMASSEN
 Technip Norge1:18:57-+21:35
5591
PER INGE SOMMERSETH
 1:19:41-+22:19
5672
MORTEN HELLAND
 RPIL1:19:47-+22:25
5723
KENNETH LØVIK
 Gti Friidrettsklubb1:20:11-+22:49
5886
ARNE FURRE
 1:20:16-+22:54
59121
JOHN HENRIK KIRKELI
 1:20:49-+23:27
60172
STIAN FOSSÅ
 Stavanger skiklubb1:21:18-+23:56
61132
OMMUND ØVRELID
 Sysco Runners1:21:37-+24:15
61156
ASBJØRN ØKSENDAL
 1:21:37-+24:15
6385
EIRIK DUESTEN
 Gti Friidrettsklubb/Petrol1:21:54-+24:32
64165
STIG JARAND VOJE
 Skagerak Sportsklubb1:21:58-+24:36
6558
HÅVAR EIANE SKRETTING
 Spirit/statoil BIL1:22:30-+25:08
66179
JAN EGIL GUSTAFSSON
 1:23:14-+25:52
6737
PÅL ERLAND
 Gti Friidrettsklubb1:23:57-+26:35
68139
MORTEN FALKEID
 SUS BIL1:24:55-+27:33
68106
THOMAS TORJUSEN LANGE
 Mississippi sti og sorpe laug1:24:55-+27:33
7035
JAMES EDWARD HAYNES
 1:24:56-+27:34
7169
MAGNAR HAUGENES RAKE
 Stangeland Smashers1:25:02-+27:40
72123
ALF ERIK HØYLAND
 1:25:03-+27:41
7352
SIMON LEARY
 1:25:13-+27:51
74181
HÅVARD DEGNES
 1:25:16-+27:54
75138
KIM ÅKE SVILAND
 1:25:18-+27:56
7611
MARTIN SVANGTUN
 Gti Friidrettsklubb1:25:20-+27:58
7751
BJØRN ØVREBØ VIDVEI
 Hitec Products1:25:27-+28:05
7881
STÅLE MEBERG
 Øl og kondis1:25:33-+28:11
7978
STIG EGIL HAUGLAND
 1:25:41-+28:19
8084
CHRISTOFFER HAUGLAND
 Riska Brannstasjon1:25:42-+28:20
8113
BJØRN PETTER KRAKEREID
 1:25:52-+28:30
82150
ALEKSANDER JOA HAGA
 1:26:54-+29:32
83140
PER HELGE SALVESEN
 1:27:19-+29:57
84117
SIVERT HANA
 Subsea 71:27:30-+30:08
85128
TARJEI WOLSTAD
 1:27:39-+30:17
8648
ODDBJØRN AUSTAD
 Bryne Triatlonklubb1:27:45-+30:23
8734
FREDRIK V AARTUN-BONARJEE
 1:28:10-+30:48
8822
GUIDO WREDE
 1:29:31-+32:09
8976
RANDOLPH BEHRENS
 1:29:33-+32:11
90114
PAUL HJELMERVIK
 Enter Trailers1:29:39-+32:17
91111
ALEX SKÅLEVIK
 Enter Trailers1:29:40-+32:18
9219
BØRGE SOMMERSETH
 1:29:42-+32:20
93160
JAN ERIK LYNGSTAD
 Tempo1:29:43-+32:21
9465
ARVID GUNDERSEN
 1:29:44-+32:22
9547
TORMOD NYBRU
 Hommersåk IBK1:30:02-+32:40
96119
STÅLE DYRØY JØRGENSEN
 1:30:03-+32:41
9746
JOSTEIN DIRDAL JONASSEN
 Hommersåk IBK1:30:21-+32:59
9868
MATHIEU MCGUIRE
 Gandal IL orientering1:31:59-+34:37
98104
STEVEN CLELLAND
 1:31:59-+34:37
100131
SVEIN GAUTE HØLESTØL
 Rune J IL1:32:38-+35:16
10131
THIERRY P.L.M LE GALLAIS
 1:32:41-+35:19
10297
IVAR NØDLAND
 Gilja Brann &Redning1:35:38-+38:16
103109
DANIEL KVAM
 1:37:49-+40:27
10371
MARIUS HEGRE
 1:37:49-+40:27
105184
ODD HARALD FOSTENES
 1:37:50-+40:28
106136
MORTEN URDAHL
 1:40:37-+43:15
107142
KJETIL SIMONSEN
 Hommersåk Atletklubb1:40:47-+43:25
108178
LARS TORE GUSTAVSEN
 Dirdal Idrettslag1:41:41-+44:19
10954
ULF F JOHANSSEN
 UltraPunk RaceTeam1:41:42-+44:20
110133
THOMAS TØNNESEN
 1:44:20-+46:58
11160
TOM KENNETH MEYER
 1:49:34-+52:12
11238
BJARTE AANESTAD
 2:04:27-+1:07:05

2. Etappe: Hogstad

kvinne
12
ELISE HAY OPSAHL
 Gti Friidfrett55:26----
2151
ANJA KRISTIN LINDANGER
 57:03-+1:37
3149
MARJO LIIKANEN
 Lærdal Medical1:00:03-+4:37
4176
INGRID ØSTREM
 1:01:29-+6:03
510
SAMANTHA CLAIRE BROUGH
 Stavanger triatlon klubb1:02:29-+7:03
6118
ELI GARVIK RASDAL
 Gjesdal IL1:04:09-+8:43
7170
MARIT ROSSING
 Conocophillips1:06:43-+11:17
8134
JOHANNA HÅLAND
 Bryne Triatlonklubb1:08:02-+12:36
924
ANGELINA HJELLESET
 Gti Friidrettsklubb1:11:13-+15:47
108
HELEN G. LAVIK
 Dirdal Idrettslag1:11:31-+16:05
1170
JANNE S MYRLAND
 1:11:56-+16:30
1239
INGRID HELENE JENSEN
 Vegan Runners Stavanger1:12:11-+16:45
13110
KRISTINE OS
 Gti Friidrettsklubb1:15:40-+20:14
14167
BERIT ASHEIM
 1:19:50-+24:24
15107
GRO ANITA AARTUN IMSLAND
 Team Imsland1:21:50-+26:24
1675
BERGLIOT LEKVEN
 1:24:34-+29:08
17177
CHRISTINE MARAIS CHABOUD
 1:30:09-+34:43
1843
INGVILD KLUIT
 1:37:04-+41:38
1930
TRINE SUNDE DAHL
 1:37:05-+41:39
20108
NINA TVETEN
 Skagerak Sportsklubb1:37:38-+42:12
2157
SIRI LUNDE
 SUS BIL1:38:40-+43:14
22154
DAGNY HÅMSØ
 1:44:46-+49:20
22126
GUNVOR HJERTVIK
 Rogaland Politiidrett1:44:46-+49:20
24127
BERIT FORBERG AANESTAD
 1:45:43-+50:17
mann
112
TOM ERIK HALVORSEN
 Gti Friidrettsklubb44:54----
2125
STIAN TVETEN
 Skagerak Sportsklubb51:53-+6:59
3188
BJØRN ANDRÈ BOLSØY
 Riska TrailRun52:04-+7:10
4124
KJETIL FJELDE
 52:24-+7:30
550
STIG HELGE WESTERHEIM
 Stord IL52:32-+7:38
6163
LARS OLE GUDEVANG
 Sørmarka Arena52:42-+7:48
663
FREDRIK SVENDAL
 52:42-+7:48
861
EINAR GJELSVIK
 skjalg52:46-+7:52
933
HANS-OLAV YSTHEIM UNDSETH
 Gti Friidrettsklubb52:52-+7:58
10115
KENNETH WESTERHEIM
 Stord allianselag53:50-+8:56
1090
NILS-FREDRIK WINTHER-KALAND
 Undheim il/Maksimer A/S53:50-+8:56
12148
ODD KÅRE HATLESKOG
 Tørst Drikke55:10-+10:16
1398
ARNE LINDLAND
 Sølvrevene55:17-+10:23
1462
JØRGEN GRØNSUND
 Hetland Sport55:46-+10:52
14102
RASMUS RUNAR ESPELAND
 Voll IL55:46-+10:52
16157
MARIUS HOP
 STRIK55:57-+11:03
17120
KRISTIAN HAARR
 Ganddal IL55:58-+11:04
18185
ARVID GILJE
 GB Bygg AS56:11-+11:17
1983
SIGVE ØKSENDAL
 56:37-+11:43
20130
TOM INGE MOI-VIST
 SUS BIL57:27-+12:33
219
JIM WERNER AMDAL
 57:31-+12:37
2256
ESPEN HANDELAND
 57:39-+12:45
2392
JOACHIM DE C. KNUTSEN
 Riska FK57:40-+12:46
2436
TOR ALBERT ERSDAL
 Skjalg57:54-+13:00
25161
KETIL HELGEVOLD
 Skjalg57:56-+13:02
2666
LASSE RØSVIK
 Sinnatrimmen58:07-+13:13
2782
HERMAN STUDSRØD HENRIKSEN
 58:08-+13:14
28189
FRODE NEBELL
 58:09-+13:15
29103
GUSTAV KJØLBERG
 58:14-+13:20
30129
VEGAR MELBY
 Gjerpen friidrett/Langesund tri58:16-+13:22
31180
MORTEN SIREVÅG
 58:20-+13:26
3215
TIMOTHY ALLAWAY
 59:16-+14:22
33122
TOMMY JOHNSEN
 Tempo triatlon klubb59:23-+14:29
3453
LASSE ASHEIM
 59:46-+14:52
3587
KJETIL AUSTRHEIM
 Vindafjord IL59:51-+14:57
36182
RASMUS DANIELSEN FJØRTOFT
 59:59-+15:05
3774
ÅRSTEIN SKJÆVELAND
 Sagene IF sykkel-Triatlon1:00:07-+15:13
3899
TORSTEIN FJOGSTAD
 1:00:15-+15:21
39171
FREDRIK HATLESTAD
 Qaualisoft1:00:21-+15:27
40172
STIAN FOSSÅ
 Stavanger skiklubb1:00:35-+15:41
41175
EIRIK HANSSEN
 Toppidrettsgymnaset i Telemark1:00:37-+15:43
41164
JAN NESSA
 1:00:37-+15:43
4318
ASGEIR GARVIK
 Gjesdal IL1:00:45-+15:51
4496
JACK AUBREY SNELL
 Øl og kondis1:00:56-+16:02
45168
ODDGEIR SUNDE
 1:01:08-+16:14
4626
LARS HELGE WESTERHEIM
 Stord allianselag1:01:11-+16:17
4744
CEZARY EDWARD STRAMOWSKI
 Stavanger triatlon klubb1:01:32-+16:38
4811
MARTIN SVANGTUN
 Gti Friidrettsklubb1:01:40-+16:46
4917
ARNE LIMA
 Bogafjell sykleklubb/Kruse Smith1:02:09-+17:15
5069
MAGNAR HAUGENES RAKE
 Stangeland Smashers1:02:25-+17:31
5149
FREDRIK ASKELAND
 1:02:26-+17:32
5223
KENNETH LØVIK
 Gti Friidrettsklubb1:02:32-+17:38
5386
ARNE FURRE
 1:02:48-+17:54
54132
OMMUND ØVRELID
 Sysco Runners1:03:12-+18:18
5591
PER INGE SOMMERSETH
 1:03:26-+18:32
5621
RUNE SÆVIK
 1:04:06-+19:12
57186
MARIUS UNDEM
 Riska TrailRun1:04:24-+19:30
58101
ØYSTEIN SUNDE THOMASSEN
 Technip Norge1:04:47-+19:53
5972
MORTEN HELLAND
 RPIL1:04:59-+20:05
6035
JAMES EDWARD HAYNES
 1:05:40-+20:46
616
MIKAL HELMIKSTØL
 1:05:57-+21:03
6285
EIRIK DUESTEN
 Gti Friidrettsklubb/Petrol1:06:07-+21:13
6337
PÅL ERLAND
 Gti Friidrettsklubb1:06:14-+21:20
6451
BJØRN ØVREBØ VIDVEI
 Hitec Products1:06:34-+21:40
6534
FREDRIK V AARTUN-BONARJEE
 1:06:48-+21:54
66156
ASBJØRN ØKSENDAL
 1:06:59-+22:05
67139
MORTEN FALKEID
 SUS BIL1:07:09-+22:15
68117
SIVERT HANA
 Subsea 71:07:58-+23:04
6932
JOHN TERJE HANDELAND
 1:08:12-+23:18
70121
JOHN HENRIK KIRKELI
 1:08:22-+23:28
71128
TARJEI WOLSTAD
 1:08:42-+23:48
72144
ÅNUND OLSEN
 1:09:36-+24:42
73119
STÅLE DYRØY JØRGENSEN
 1:10:44-+25:50
74138
KIM ÅKE SVILAND
 1:11:05-+26:11
75181
HÅVARD DEGNES
 1:11:11-+26:17
76160
JAN ERIK LYNGSTAD
 Tempo1:11:13-+26:19
77178
LARS TORE GUSTAVSEN
 Dirdal Idrettslag1:11:22-+26:28
78106
THOMAS TORJUSEN LANGE
 Mississippi sti og sorpe laug1:11:27-+26:33
79114
PAUL HJELMERVIK
 Enter Trailers1:11:48-+26:54
80111
ALEX SKÅLEVIK
 Enter Trailers1:11:49-+26:55
8119
BØRGE SOMMERSETH
 1:11:51-+26:57
82140
PER HELGE SALVESEN
 1:12:00-+27:06
8358
HÅVAR EIANE SKRETTING
 Spirit/statoil BIL1:12:27-+27:33
8413
BJØRN PETTER KRAKEREID
 1:12:33-+27:39
8581
STÅLE MEBERG
 Øl og kondis1:12:52-+27:58
86179
JAN EGIL GUSTAFSSON
 1:13:31-+28:37
87150
ALEKSANDER JOA HAGA
 1:13:38-+28:44
8831
THIERRY P.L.M LE GALLAIS
 1:14:20-+29:26
8952
SIMON LEARY
 1:14:41-+29:47
9078
STIG EGIL HAUGLAND
 1:14:49-+29:55
91165
STIG JARAND VOJE
 Skagerak Sportsklubb1:15:22-+30:28
9247
TORMOD NYBRU
 Hommersåk IBK1:15:28-+30:34
9397
IVAR NØDLAND
 Gilja Brann &Redning1:15:32-+30:38
9446
JOSTEIN DIRDAL JONASSEN
 Hommersåk IBK1:16:18-+31:24
9584
CHRISTOFFER HAUGLAND
 Riska Brannstasjon1:16:23-+31:29
96104
STEVEN CLELLAND
 1:16:54-+32:00
9768
MATHIEU MCGUIRE
 Gandal IL orientering1:17:34-+32:40
98142
KJETIL SIMONSEN
 Hommersåk Atletklubb1:18:33-+33:39
9976
RANDOLPH BEHRENS
 1:18:38-+33:44
10022
GUIDO WREDE
 1:18:39-+33:45
101131
SVEIN GAUTE HØLESTØL
 Rune J IL1:21:36-+36:42
102136
MORTEN URDAHL
 1:22:05-+37:11
10354
ULF F JOHANSSEN
 UltraPunk RaceTeam1:22:29-+37:35
10448
ODDBJØRN AUSTAD
 Bryne Triatlonklubb1:23:26-+38:32
104109
DANIEL KVAM
 1:23:26-+38:32
10471
MARIUS HEGRE
 1:23:26-+38:32
107123
ALF ERIK HØYLAND
 1:23:27-+38:33
10865
ARVID GUNDERSEN
 1:26:21-+41:27
109133
THOMAS TØNNESEN
 1:31:40-+46:46
110184
ODD HARALD FOSTENES
 1:33:33-+48:39
11160
TOM KENNETH MEYER
 1:37:02-+52:08
11238
BJARTE AANESTAD
 1:45:42-+1:00:48

3. Etappe: Storaberget

kvinne
1151
ANJA KRISTIN LINDANGER
 25:00----
22
ELISE HAY OPSAHL
 Gti Friidfrett25:03-+0:03
310
SAMANTHA CLAIRE BROUGH
 Stavanger triatlon klubb26:46-+1:46
4149
MARJO LIIKANEN
 Lærdal Medical27:40-+2:40
5176
INGRID ØSTREM
 28:01-+3:01
6134
JOHANNA HÅLAND
 Bryne Triatlonklubb28:47-+3:47
724
ANGELINA HJELLESET
 Gti Friidrettsklubb29:36-+4:36
839
INGRID HELENE JENSEN
 Vegan Runners Stavanger30:12-+5:12
9170
MARIT ROSSING
 Conocophillips30:28-+5:28
10118
ELI GARVIK RASDAL
 Gjesdal IL30:36-+5:36
11110
KRISTINE OS
 Gti Friidrettsklubb31:28-+6:28
1270
JANNE S MYRLAND
 31:46-+6:46
138
HELEN G. LAVIK
 Dirdal Idrettslag33:09-+8:09
14107
GRO ANITA AARTUN IMSLAND
 Team Imsland33:56-+8:56
15167
BERIT ASHEIM
 34:58-+9:58
1657
SIRI LUNDE
 SUS BIL35:22-+10:22
1775
BERGLIOT LEKVEN
 35:52-+10:52
18108
NINA TVETEN
 Skagerak Sportsklubb39:58-+14:58
19177
CHRISTINE MARAIS CHABOUD
 42:32-+17:32
2043
INGVILD KLUIT
 43:31-+18:31
2130
TRINE SUNDE DAHL
 43:41-+18:41
22126
GUNVOR HJERTVIK
 Rogaland Politiidrett44:01-+19:01
23154
DAGNY HÅMSØ
 44:26-+19:26
24127
BERIT FORBERG AANESTAD
 47:16-+22:16
mann
112
TOM ERIK HALVORSEN
 Gti Friidrettsklubb19:25----
2168
ODDGEIR SUNDE
 19:26-+0:01
3125
STIAN TVETEN
 Skagerak Sportsklubb22:12-+2:47
350
STIG HELGE WESTERHEIM
 Stord IL22:12-+2:47
5175
EIRIK HANSSEN
 Toppidrettsgymnaset i Telemark22:19-+2:54
6188
BJØRN ANDRÈ BOLSØY
 Riska TrailRun22:51-+3:26
761
EINAR GJELSVIK
 skjalg22:58-+3:33
833
HANS-OLAV YSTHEIM UNDSETH
 Gti Friidrettsklubb23:56-+4:31
9163
LARS OLE GUDEVANG
 Sørmarka Arena24:06-+4:41
1090
NILS-FREDRIK WINTHER-KALAND
 Undheim il/Maksimer A/S24:13-+4:48
11185
ARVID GILJE
 GB Bygg AS24:30-+5:05
1249
FREDRIK ASKELAND
 24:54-+5:29
13189
FRODE NEBELL
 24:58-+5:33
1456
ESPEN HANDELAND
 24:59-+5:34
1598
ARNE LINDLAND
 Sølvrevene25:03-+5:38
16115
KENNETH WESTERHEIM
 Stord allianselag25:16-+5:51
17103
GUSTAV KJØLBERG
 25:22-+5:57
18129
VEGAR MELBY
 Gjerpen friidrett/Langesund tri25:30-+6:05
1963
FREDRIK SVENDAL
 25:41-+6:16
2066
LASSE RØSVIK
 Sinnatrimmen25:51-+6:26
2162
JØRGEN GRØNSUND
 Hetland Sport25:53-+6:28
22148
ODD KÅRE HATLESKOG
 Tørst Drikke25:55-+6:30
23102
RASMUS RUNAR ESPELAND
 Voll IL25:57-+6:32
24161
KETIL HELGEVOLD
 Skjalg26:10-+6:45
2436
TOR ALBERT ERSDAL
 Skjalg26:10-+6:45
2644
CEZARY EDWARD STRAMOWSKI
 Stavanger triatlon klubb26:26-+7:01
27180
MORTEN SIREVÅG
 26:30-+7:05
2769
MAGNAR HAUGENES RAKE
 Stangeland Smashers26:30-+7:05
27130
TOM INGE MOI-VIST
 SUS BIL26:30-+7:05
30157
MARIUS HOP
 STRIK26:35-+7:10
31122
TOMMY JOHNSEN
 Tempo triatlon klubb26:36-+7:11
32120
KRISTIAN HAARR
 Ganddal IL26:38-+7:13
3387
KJETIL AUSTRHEIM
 Vindafjord IL26:45-+7:20
3415
TIMOTHY ALLAWAY
 26:50-+7:25
3511
MARTIN SVANGTUN
 Gti Friidrettsklubb26:55-+7:30
3683
SIGVE ØKSENDAL
 27:02-+7:37
3753
LASSE ASHEIM
 27:24-+7:59
3872
MORTEN HELLAND
 RPIL27:25-+8:00
39124
KJETIL FJELDE
 27:27-+8:02
409
JIM WERNER AMDAL
 27:28-+8:03
41132
OMMUND ØVRELID
 Sysco Runners27:44-+8:19
4296
JACK AUBREY SNELL
 Øl og kondis27:45-+8:20
4386
ARNE FURRE
 27:49-+8:24
4499
TORSTEIN FJOGSTAD
 28:00-+8:35
45178
LARS TORE GUSTAVSEN
 Dirdal Idrettslag28:07-+8:42
4674
ÅRSTEIN SKJÆVELAND
 Sagene IF sykkel-Triatlon28:17-+8:52
47172
STIAN FOSSÅ
 Stavanger skiklubb28:22-+8:57
48171
FREDRIK HATLESTAD
 Qaualisoft28:29-+9:04
4946
JOSTEIN DIRDAL JONASSEN
 Hommersåk IBK28:30-+9:05
50114
PAUL HJELMERVIK
 Enter Trailers28:32-+9:07
5118
ASGEIR GARVIK
 Gjesdal IL28:34-+9:09
5291
PER INGE SOMMERSETH
 28:37-+9:12
5382
HERMAN STUDSRØD HENRIKSEN
 28:41-+9:16
5435
JAMES EDWARD HAYNES
 28:42-+9:17
5523
KENNETH LØVIK
 Gti Friidrettsklubb28:56-+9:31
5617
ARNE LIMA
 Bogafjell sykleklubb/Kruse Smith29:00-+9:35
57182
RASMUS DANIELSEN FJØRTOFT
 29:07-+9:42
58111
ALEX SKÅLEVIK
 Enter Trailers29:18-+9:53
5921
RUNE SÆVIK
 29:19-+9:54
6026
LARS HELGE WESTERHEIM
 Stord allianselag29:26-+10:01
61164
JAN NESSA
 29:38-+10:13
62138
KIM ÅKE SVILAND
 29:39-+10:14
63144
ÅNUND OLSEN
 29:50-+10:25
64160
JAN ERIK LYNGSTAD
 Tempo30:17-+10:52
65117
SIVERT HANA
 Subsea 730:19-+10:54
6685
EIRIK DUESTEN
 Gti Friidrettsklubb/Petrol30:21-+10:56
67139
MORTEN FALKEID
 SUS BIL30:26-+11:01
6851
BJØRN ØVREBØ VIDVEI
 Hitec Products30:31-+11:06
6919
BØRGE SOMMERSETH
 30:42-+11:17
70186
MARIUS UNDEM
 Riska TrailRun30:44-+11:19
7192
JOACHIM DE C. KNUTSEN
 Riska FK30:45-+11:20
72150
ALEKSANDER JOA HAGA
 31:01-+11:36
73128
TARJEI WOLSTAD
 31:09-+11:44
74179
JAN EGIL GUSTAFSSON
 31:28-+12:03
75181
HÅVARD DEGNES
 31:32-+12:07
76106
THOMAS TORJUSEN LANGE
 Mississippi sti og sorpe laug31:43-+12:18
77119
STÅLE DYRØY JØRGENSEN
 31:53-+12:28
7831
THIERRY P.L.M LE GALLAIS
 31:54-+12:29
7922
GUIDO WREDE
 32:09-+12:44
8037
PÅL ERLAND
 Gti Friidrettsklubb32:24-+12:59
8113
BJØRN PETTER KRAKEREID
 32:26-+13:01
82101
ØYSTEIN SUNDE THOMASSEN
 Technip Norge32:27-+13:02
8352
SIMON LEARY
 32:32-+13:07
84140
PER HELGE SALVESEN
 32:38-+13:13
85156
ASBJØRN ØKSENDAL
 32:46-+13:21
8634
FREDRIK V AARTUN-BONARJEE
 32:49-+13:24
8778
STIG EGIL HAUGLAND
 32:57-+13:32
8876
RANDOLPH BEHRENS
 33:02-+13:37
8847
TORMOD NYBRU
 Hommersåk IBK33:02-+13:37
9058
HÅVAR EIANE SKRETTING
 Spirit/statoil BIL33:04-+13:39
9197
IVAR NØDLAND
 Gilja Brann &Redning33:42-+14:17
9268
MATHIEU MCGUIRE
 Gandal IL orientering34:12-+14:47
93142
KJETIL SIMONSEN
 Hommersåk Atletklubb34:27-+15:02
94104
STEVEN CLELLAND
 34:39-+15:14
9581
STÅLE MEBERG
 Øl og kondis34:57-+15:32
96121
JOHN HENRIK KIRKELI
 35:53-+16:28
9771
MARIUS HEGRE
 35:58-+16:33
98109
DANIEL KVAM
 35:59-+16:34
99165
STIG JARAND VOJE
 Skagerak Sportsklubb36:21-+16:56
10060
TOM KENNETH MEYER
 36:48-+17:23
10165
ARVID GUNDERSEN
 36:49-+17:24
10284
CHRISTOFFER HAUGLAND
 Riska Brannstasjon36:57-+17:32
103136
MORTEN URDAHL
 37:00-+17:35
10432
JOHN TERJE HANDELAND
 39:21-+19:56
105131
SVEIN GAUTE HØLESTØL
 Rune J IL39:23-+19:58
10654
ULF F JOHANSSEN
 UltraPunk RaceTeam39:48-+20:23
107123
ALF ERIK HØYLAND
 40:29-+21:04
108133
THOMAS TØNNESEN
 40:35-+21:10
1096
MIKAL HELMIKSTØL
 41:48-+22:23
11048
ODDBJØRN AUSTAD
 Bryne Triatlonklubb42:31-+23:06
11138
BJARTE AANESTAD
 47:01-+27:36
112184
ODD HARALD FOSTENES
 48:21-+28:56

4. Etappe: Myland

kvinne
175
BERGLIOT LEKVEN
 9:19----
2151
ANJA KRISTIN LINDANGER
 1:05:43-+56:24
3149
MARJO LIIKANEN
 Lærdal Medical1:09:19-+1:00:00
42
ELISE HAY OPSAHL
 Gti Friidfrett1:11:11-+1:01:52
510
SAMANTHA CLAIRE BROUGH
 Stavanger triatlon klubb1:18:36-+1:09:17
6170
MARIT ROSSING
 Conocophillips1:21:18-+1:11:59
739
INGRID HELENE JENSEN
 Vegan Runners Stavanger1:22:37-+1:13:18
8107
GRO ANITA AARTUN IMSLAND
 Team Imsland1:23:37-+1:14:18
970
JANNE S MYRLAND
 1:25:37-+1:16:18
10176
INGRID ØSTREM
 1:26:04-+1:16:45
11118
ELI GARVIK RASDAL
 Gjesdal IL1:27:13-+1:17:54
12110
KRISTINE OS
 Gti Friidrettsklubb1:27:45-+1:18:26
13134
JOHANNA HÅLAND
 Bryne Triatlonklubb1:28:08-+1:18:49
14167
BERIT ASHEIM
 1:28:49-+1:19:30
1524
ANGELINA HJELLESET
 Gti Friidrettsklubb1:29:21-+1:20:02
168
HELEN G. LAVIK
 Dirdal Idrettslag1:33:03-+1:23:44
1757
SIRI LUNDE
 SUS BIL1:49:49-+1:40:30
18108
NINA TVETEN
 Skagerak Sportsklubb1:53:21-+1:44:02
1930
TRINE SUNDE DAHL
 2:03:03-+1:53:44
2043
INGVILD KLUIT
 2:03:16-+1:53:57
21154
DAGNY HÅMSØ
 2:04:15-+1:54:56
22126
GUNVOR HJERTVIK
 Rogaland Politiidrett2:04:38-+1:55:19
23177
CHRISTINE MARAIS CHABOUD
 2:19:27-+2:10:08
24127
BERIT FORBERG AANESTAD
 2:36:35-+2:27:16
mann
112
TOM ERIK HALVORSEN
 Gti Friidrettsklubb51:50----
2188
BJØRN ANDRÈ BOLSØY
 Riska TrailRun1:00:58-+9:08
349
FREDRIK ASKELAND
 1:03:32-+11:42
490
NILS-FREDRIK WINTHER-KALAND
 Undheim il/Maksimer A/S1:04:57-+13:07
5125
STIAN TVETEN
 Skagerak Sportsklubb1:05:06-+13:16
633
HANS-OLAV YSTHEIM UNDSETH
 Gti Friidrettsklubb1:05:10-+13:20
750
STIG HELGE WESTERHEIM
 Stord IL1:06:02-+14:12
8163
LARS OLE GUDEVANG
 Sørmarka Arena1:06:57-+15:07
983
SIGVE ØKSENDAL
 1:07:33-+15:43
10102
RASMUS RUNAR ESPELAND
 Voll IL1:07:34-+15:44
11120
KRISTIAN HAARR
 Ganddal IL1:08:00-+16:10
12157
MARIUS HOP
 STRIK1:08:05-+16:15
1361
EINAR GJELSVIK
 skjalg1:08:06-+16:16
149
JIM WERNER AMDAL
 1:08:34-+16:44
1598
ARNE LINDLAND
 Sølvrevene1:10:21-+18:31
16189
FRODE NEBELL
 1:10:27-+18:37
17115
KENNETH WESTERHEIM
 Stord allianselag1:10:57-+19:07
1866
LASSE RØSVIK
 Sinnatrimmen1:11:52-+20:02
19129
VEGAR MELBY
 Gjerpen friidrett/Langesund tri1:12:26-+20:36
20122
TOMMY JOHNSEN
 Tempo triatlon klubb1:12:32-+20:42
21148
ODD KÅRE HATLESKOG
 Tørst Drikke1:12:45-+20:55
22175
EIRIK HANSSEN
 Toppidrettsgymnaset i Telemark1:12:50-+21:00
23185
ARVID GILJE
 GB Bygg AS1:12:55-+21:05
24180
MORTEN SIREVÅG
 1:13:15-+21:25
2517
ARNE LIMA
 Bogafjell sykleklubb/Kruse Smith1:13:40-+21:50
2621
RUNE SÆVIK
 1:13:50-+22:00
2763
FREDRIK SVENDAL
 1:13:53-+22:03
2862
JØRGEN GRØNSUND
 Hetland Sport1:14:21-+22:31
29103
GUSTAV KJØLBERG
 1:14:51-+23:01
3072
MORTEN HELLAND
 RPIL1:15:58-+24:08
31124
KJETIL FJELDE
 1:16:11-+24:21
32130
TOM INGE MOI-VIST
 SUS BIL1:16:24-+24:34
3382
HERMAN STUDSRØD HENRIKSEN
 1:16:26-+24:36
3453
LASSE ASHEIM
 1:16:57-+25:07
3586
ARNE FURRE
 1:17:41-+25:51
3515
TIMOTHY ALLAWAY
 1:17:41-+25:51
3756
ESPEN HANDELAND
 1:17:49-+25:59
3874
ÅRSTEIN SKJÆVELAND
 Sagene IF sykkel-Triatlon1:18:05-+26:15
3918
ASGEIR GARVIK
 Gjesdal IL1:18:44-+26:54
40144
ÅNUND OLSEN
 1:19:23-+27:33
4187
KJETIL AUSTRHEIM
 Vindafjord IL1:19:24-+27:34
42172
STIAN FOSSÅ
 Stavanger skiklubb1:20:09-+28:19
43128
TARJEI WOLSTAD
 1:20:13-+28:23
4446
JOSTEIN DIRDAL JONASSEN
 Hommersåk IBK1:20:31-+28:41
45182
RASMUS DANIELSEN FJØRTOFT
 1:20:58-+29:08
46168
ODDGEIR SUNDE
 1:21:04-+29:14
47164
JAN NESSA
 1:21:14-+29:24
4836
TOR ALBERT ERSDAL
 Skjalg1:21:23-+29:33
4999
TORSTEIN FJOGSTAD
 1:22:01-+30:11
50161
KETIL HELGEVOLD
 Skjalg1:22:21-+30:31
5111
MARTIN SVANGTUN
 Gti Friidrettsklubb1:22:31-+30:41
52186
MARIUS UNDEM
 Riska TrailRun1:22:42-+30:52
53119
STÅLE DYRØY JØRGENSEN
 1:22:56-+31:06
54132
OMMUND ØVRELID
 Sysco Runners1:23:04-+31:14
5544
CEZARY EDWARD STRAMOWSKI
 Stavanger triatlon klubb1:23:05-+31:15
5619
BØRGE SOMMERSETH
 1:23:16-+31:26
57156
ASBJØRN ØKSENDAL
 1:23:18-+31:28
58138
KIM ÅKE SVILAND
 1:23:31-+31:41
5969
MAGNAR HAUGENES RAKE
 Stangeland Smashers1:23:55-+32:05
60171
FREDRIK HATLESTAD
 Qaualisoft1:24:23-+32:33
61114
PAUL HJELMERVIK
 Enter Trailers1:24:32-+32:42
6213
BJØRN PETTER KRAKEREID
 1:24:54-+33:04
6326
LARS HELGE WESTERHEIM
 Stord allianselag1:24:56-+33:06
64139
MORTEN FALKEID
 SUS BIL1:25:19-+33:29
6591
PER INGE SOMMERSETH
 1:26:11-+34:21
66178
LARS TORE GUSTAVSEN
 Dirdal Idrettslag1:26:12-+34:22
67117
SIVERT HANA
 Subsea 71:26:56-+35:06
6851
BJØRN ØVREBØ VIDVEI
 Hitec Products1:27:07-+35:17
6992
JOACHIM DE C. KNUTSEN
 Riska FK1:27:10-+35:20
70101
ØYSTEIN SUNDE THOMASSEN
 Technip Norge1:28:28-+36:38
7137
PÅL ERLAND
 Gti Friidrettsklubb1:28:39-+36:49
7247
TORMOD NYBRU
 Hommersåk IBK1:28:49-+36:59
73160
JAN ERIK LYNGSTAD
 Tempo1:28:57-+37:07
74111
ALEX SKÅLEVIK
 Enter Trailers1:29:07-+37:17
7585
EIRIK DUESTEN
 Gti Friidrettsklubb/Petrol1:29:10-+37:20
7696
JACK AUBREY SNELL
 Øl og kondis1:29:23-+37:33
77140
PER HELGE SALVESEN
 1:30:12-+38:22
78121
JOHN HENRIK KIRKELI
 1:30:29-+38:39
7923
KENNETH LØVIK
 Gti Friidrettsklubb1:31:05-+39:15
8035
JAMES EDWARD HAYNES
 1:31:13-+39:23
8152
SIMON LEARY
 1:31:29-+39:39
82181
HÅVARD DEGNES
 1:33:59-+42:09
8358
HÅVAR EIANE SKRETTING
 Spirit/statoil BIL1:35:55-+44:05
8476
RANDOLPH BEHRENS
 1:35:58-+44:08
8534
FREDRIK V AARTUN-BONARJEE
 1:36:12-+44:22
8622
GUIDO WREDE
 1:36:53-+45:03
87104
STEVEN CLELLAND
 1:37:17-+45:27
8868
MATHIEU MCGUIRE
 Gandal IL orientering1:37:31-+45:41
8931
THIERRY P.L.M LE GALLAIS
 1:37:34-+45:44
90136
MORTEN URDAHL
 1:37:51-+46:01
9148
ODDBJØRN AUSTAD
 Bryne Triatlonklubb1:37:57-+46:07
9281
STÅLE MEBERG
 Øl og kondis1:38:23-+46:33
93165
STIG JARAND VOJE
 Skagerak Sportsklubb1:39:27-+47:37
94179
JAN EGIL GUSTAFSSON
 1:39:48-+47:58
95106
THOMAS TORJUSEN LANGE
 Mississippi sti og sorpe laug1:40:04-+48:14
96150
ALEKSANDER JOA HAGA
 1:40:39-+48:49
9778
STIG EGIL HAUGLAND
 1:40:47-+48:57
98142
KJETIL SIMONSEN
 Hommersåk Atletklubb1:41:06-+49:16
9971
MARIUS HEGRE
 1:42:00-+50:10
10065
ARVID GUNDERSEN
 1:42:06-+50:16
101109
DANIEL KVAM
 1:43:03-+51:13
10284
CHRISTOFFER HAUGLAND
 Riska Brannstasjon1:43:09-+51:19
10397
IVAR NØDLAND
 Gilja Brann &Redning1:44:48-+52:58
104131
SVEIN GAUTE HØLESTØL
 Rune J IL1:46:52-+55:02
10554
ULF F JOHANSSEN
 UltraPunk RaceTeam1:47:26-+55:36
10660
TOM KENNETH MEYER
 1:49:57-+58:07
107123
ALF ERIK HØYLAND
 1:53:39-+1:01:49
10832
JOHN TERJE HANDELAND
 1:57:40-+1:05:50
1096
MIKAL HELMIKSTØL
 1:57:44-+1:05:54
110184
ODD HARALD FOSTENES
 2:00:50-+1:09:00
111133
THOMAS TØNNESEN
 2:03:58-+1:12:08
11238
BJARTE AANESTAD
 2:36:48-+1:44:58

5. Etappe: Vårlivarde

kvinne
12
ELISE HAY OPSAHL
 Gti Friidfrett16:05----
2151
ANJA KRISTIN LINDANGER
 17:42-+1:37
310
SAMANTHA CLAIRE BROUGH
 Stavanger triatlon klubb17:54-+1:49
48
HELEN G. LAVIK
 Dirdal Idrettslag19:55-+3:50
5149
MARJO LIIKANEN
 Lærdal Medical20:14-+4:09
6170
MARIT ROSSING
 Conocophillips20:56-+4:51
7118
ELI GARVIK RASDAL
 Gjesdal IL21:03-+4:58
8176
INGRID ØSTREM
 21:29-+5:24
939
INGRID HELENE JENSEN
 Vegan Runners Stavanger21:33-+5:28
1024
ANGELINA HJELLESET
 Gti Friidrettsklubb21:51-+5:46
11167
BERIT ASHEIM
 21:57-+5:52
11134
JOHANNA HÅLAND
 Bryne Triatlonklubb21:57-+5:52
13107
GRO ANITA AARTUN IMSLAND
 Team Imsland23:24-+7:19
14110
KRISTINE OS
 Gti Friidrettsklubb23:46-+7:41
1570
JANNE S MYRLAND
 23:59-+7:54
16177
CHRISTINE MARAIS CHABOUD
 28:05-+12:00
1757
SIRI LUNDE
 SUS BIL28:25-+12:20
18108
NINA TVETEN
 Skagerak Sportsklubb30:27-+14:22
19127
BERIT FORBERG AANESTAD
 33:35-+17:30
2043
INGVILD KLUIT
 34:07-+18:02
2130
TRINE SUNDE DAHL
 34:08-+18:03
22154
DAGNY HÅMSØ
 35:39-+19:34
23126
GUNVOR HJERTVIK
 Rogaland Politiidrett35:43-+19:38
2475
BERGLIOT LEKVEN
 2:12:18-+1:56:13
mann
112
TOM ERIK HALVORSEN
 Gti Friidrettsklubb12:30----
2175
EIRIK HANSSEN
 Toppidrettsgymnaset i Telemark15:18-+2:48
349
FREDRIK ASKELAND
 15:33-+3:03
490
NILS-FREDRIK WINTHER-KALAND
 Undheim il/Maksimer A/S15:37-+3:07
550
STIG HELGE WESTERHEIM
 Stord IL16:09-+3:39
633
HANS-OLAV YSTHEIM UNDSETH
 Gti Friidrettsklubb16:23-+3:53
7125
STIAN TVETEN
 Skagerak Sportsklubb16:44-+4:14
8102
RASMUS RUNAR ESPELAND
 Voll IL17:23-+4:53
9188
BJØRN ANDRÈ BOLSØY
 Riska TrailRun17:39-+5:09
10148
ODD KÅRE HATLESKOG
 Tørst Drikke17:42-+5:12
11163
LARS OLE GUDEVANG
 Sørmarka Arena18:01-+5:31
129
JIM WERNER AMDAL
 18:07-+5:37
1383
SIGVE ØKSENDAL
 18:10-+5:40
1461
EINAR GJELSVIK
 skjalg18:11-+5:41
15122
TOMMY JOHNSEN
 Tempo triatlon klubb18:19-+5:49
1686
ARNE FURRE
 18:48-+6:18
17120
KRISTIAN HAARR
 Ganddal IL18:51-+6:21
18185
ARVID GILJE
 GB Bygg AS18:55-+6:25
19115
KENNETH WESTERHEIM
 Stord allianselag18:59-+6:29
2098
ARNE LINDLAND
 Sølvrevene19:09-+6:39
21189
FRODE NEBELL
 19:13-+6:43
2272
MORTEN HELLAND
 RPIL19:17-+6:47
23157
MARIUS HOP
 STRIK19:25-+6:55
2462
JØRGEN GRØNSUND
 Hetland Sport19:32-+7:02
25114
PAUL HJELMERVIK
 Enter Trailers19:58-+7:28
25124
KJETIL FJELDE
 19:58-+7:28
27171
FREDRIK HATLESTAD
 Qaualisoft20:17-+7:47
2863
FREDRIK SVENDAL
 20:29-+7:59
2966
LASSE RØSVIK
 Sinnatrimmen20:40-+8:10
30161
KETIL HELGEVOLD
 Skjalg21:01-+8:31
31172
STIAN FOSSÅ
 Stavanger skiklubb21:08-+8:38
3253
LASSE ASHEIM
 21:15-+8:45
33129
VEGAR MELBY
 Gjerpen friidrett/Langesund tri21:16-+8:46
34103
GUSTAV KJØLBERG
 21:19-+8:49
35180
MORTEN SIREVÅG
 21:31-+9:01
3615
TIMOTHY ALLAWAY
 21:36-+9:06
3756
ESPEN HANDELAND
 21:44-+9:14
3821
RUNE SÆVIK
 21:56-+9:26
3936
TOR ALBERT ERSDAL
 Skjalg21:59-+9:29
4074
ÅRSTEIN SKJÆVELAND
 Sagene IF sykkel-Triatlon22:02-+9:32
4117
ARNE LIMA
 Bogafjell sykleklubb/Kruse Smith22:03-+9:33
4282
HERMAN STUDSRØD HENRIKSEN
 22:05-+9:35
4399
TORSTEIN FJOGSTAD
 22:06-+9:36
4491
PER INGE SOMMERSETH
 22:12-+9:42
4523
KENNETH LØVIK
 Gti Friidrettsklubb22:25-+9:55
46182
RASMUS DANIELSEN FJØRTOFT
 22:27-+9:57
4746
JOSTEIN DIRDAL JONASSEN
 Hommersåk IBK22:28-+9:58
4711
MARTIN SVANGTUN
 Gti Friidrettsklubb22:28-+9:58
49186
MARIUS UNDEM
 Riska TrailRun22:29-+9:59
50164
JAN NESSA
 22:30-+10:00
50144
ÅNUND OLSEN
 22:30-+10:00
5235
JAMES EDWARD HAYNES
 22:31-+10:01
53132
OMMUND ØVRELID
 Sysco Runners22:32-+10:02
54119
STÅLE DYRØY JØRGENSEN
 22:33-+10:03
55104
STEVEN CLELLAND
 22:42-+10:12
5687
KJETIL AUSTRHEIM
 Vindafjord IL22:44-+10:14
5796
JACK AUBREY SNELL
 Øl og kondis22:55-+10:25
5818
ASGEIR GARVIK
 Gjesdal IL22:56-+10:26
5969
MAGNAR HAUGENES RAKE
 Stangeland Smashers22:59-+10:29
60138
KIM ÅKE SVILAND
 23:00-+10:30
6192
JOACHIM DE C. KNUTSEN
 Riska FK23:01-+10:31
6285
EIRIK DUESTEN
 Gti Friidrettsklubb/Petrol23:05-+10:35
63168
ODDGEIR SUNDE
 23:11-+10:41
64128
TARJEI WOLSTAD
 23:20-+10:50
6552
SIMON LEARY
 23:23-+10:53
6658
HÅVAR EIANE SKRETTING
 Spirit/statoil BIL23:25-+10:55
67178
LARS TORE GUSTAVSEN
 Dirdal Idrettslag23:47-+11:17
67160
JAN ERIK LYNGSTAD
 Tempo23:47-+11:17
6747
TORMOD NYBRU
 Hommersåk IBK23:47-+11:17
70181
HÅVARD DEGNES
 23:51-+11:21
71111
ALEX SKÅLEVIK
 Enter Trailers23:53-+11:23
7219
BØRGE SOMMERSETH
 23:59-+11:29
73117
SIVERT HANA
 Subsea 724:06-+11:36
74165
STIG JARAND VOJE
 Skagerak Sportsklubb24:21-+11:51
7565
ARVID GUNDERSEN
 24:38-+12:08
7651
BJØRN ØVREBØ VIDVEI
 Hitec Products24:39-+12:09
77156
ASBJØRN ØKSENDAL
 24:44-+12:14
78139
MORTEN FALKEID
 SUS BIL24:46-+12:16
78121
JOHN HENRIK KIRKELI
 24:46-+12:16
80150
ALEKSANDER JOA HAGA
 24:54-+12:24
816
MIKAL HELMIKSTØL
 24:56-+12:26
8232
JOHN TERJE HANDELAND
 24:57-+12:27
8313
BJØRN PETTER KRAKEREID
 25:00-+12:30
84142
KJETIL SIMONSEN
 Hommersåk Atletklubb25:06-+12:36
8526
LARS HELGE WESTERHEIM
 Stord allianselag25:16-+12:46
86130
TOM INGE MOI-VIST
 SUS BIL25:18-+12:48
8781
STÅLE MEBERG
 Øl og kondis25:23-+12:53
8844
CEZARY EDWARD STRAMOWSKI
 Stavanger triatlon klubb26:02-+13:32
8934
FREDRIK V AARTUN-BONARJEE
 26:04-+13:34
9068
MATHIEU MCGUIRE
 Gandal IL orientering26:09-+13:39
91109
DANIEL KVAM
 26:14-+13:44
9284
CHRISTOFFER HAUGLAND
 Riska Brannstasjon26:19-+13:49
93101
ØYSTEIN SUNDE THOMASSEN
 Technip Norge26:27-+13:57
9476
RANDOLPH BEHRENS
 26:49-+14:19
9522
GUIDO WREDE
 26:51-+14:21
9678
STIG EGIL HAUGLAND
 27:07-+14:37
9737
PÅL ERLAND
 Gti Friidrettsklubb27:09-+14:39
9871
MARIUS HEGRE
 27:16-+14:46
9997
IVAR NØDLAND
 Gilja Brann &Redning27:38-+15:08
100140
PER HELGE SALVESEN
 27:42-+15:12
101131
SVEIN GAUTE HØLESTØL
 Rune J IL27:58-+15:28
10260
TOM KENNETH MEYER
 28:14-+15:44
10348
ODDBJØRN AUSTAD
 Bryne Triatlonklubb28:17-+15:47
104136
MORTEN URDAHL
 28:26-+15:56
10531
THIERRY P.L.M LE GALLAIS
 28:58-+16:28
106179
JAN EGIL GUSTAFSSON
 29:24-+16:54
107106
THOMAS TORJUSEN LANGE
 Mississippi sti og sorpe laug29:42-+17:12
108133
THOMAS TØNNESEN
 29:59-+17:29
108184
ODD HARALD FOSTENES
 29:59-+17:29
110123
ALF ERIK HØYLAND
 30:11-+17:41
11154
ULF F JOHANSSEN
 UltraPunk RaceTeam31:55-+19:25
11238
BJARTE AANESTAD
 33:18-+20:48

6. Etappe: Lauvås

kvinne
1151
ANJA KRISTIN LINDANGER
 31:19----
22
ELISE HAY OPSAHL
 Gti Friidfrett32:16-+0:57
3149
MARJO LIIKANEN
 Lærdal Medical33:10-+1:51
4170
MARIT ROSSING
 Conocophillips37:30-+6:11
539
INGRID HELENE JENSEN
 Vegan Runners Stavanger39:13-+7:54
610
SAMANTHA CLAIRE BROUGH
 Stavanger triatlon klubb39:17-+7:58
6107
GRO ANITA AARTUN IMSLAND
 Team Imsland39:17-+7:58
8110
KRISTINE OS
 Gti Friidrettsklubb41:37-+10:18
924
ANGELINA HJELLESET
 Gti Friidrettsklubb42:27-+11:08
10118
ELI GARVIK RASDAL
 Gjesdal IL43:08-+11:49
11176
INGRID ØSTREM
 43:12-+11:53
1270
JANNE S MYRLAND
 44:12-+12:53
13134
JOHANNA HÅLAND
 Bryne Triatlonklubb44:19-+13:00
14167
BERIT ASHEIM
 47:31-+16:12
158
HELEN G. LAVIK
 Dirdal Idrettslag47:49-+16:30
16108
NINA TVETEN
 Skagerak Sportsklubb58:49-+27:30
1757
SIRI LUNDE
 SUS BIL1:00:10-+28:51
1875
BERGLIOT LEKVEN
 1:00:12-+28:53
19177
CHRISTINE MARAIS CHABOUD
 1:01:16-+29:57
20154
DAGNY HÅMSØ
 1:07:21-+36:02
20126
GUNVOR HJERTVIK
 Rogaland Politiidrett1:07:21-+36:02
2243
INGVILD KLUIT
 1:09:21-+38:02
2230
TRINE SUNDE DAHL
 1:09:21-+38:02
24127
BERIT FORBERG AANESTAD
 1:20:08-+48:49
mann
133
HANS-OLAV YSTHEIM UNDSETH
 Gti Friidrettsklubb22:13----
212
TOM ERIK HALVORSEN
 Gti Friidrettsklubb23:32-+1:19
350
STIG HELGE WESTERHEIM
 Stord IL30:05-+7:52
490
NILS-FREDRIK WINTHER-KALAND
 Undheim il/Maksimer A/S30:57-+8:44
449
FREDRIK ASKELAND
 30:57-+8:44
6120
KRISTIAN HAARR
 Ganddal IL31:16-+9:03
783
SIGVE ØKSENDAL
 31:21-+9:08
8188
BJØRN ANDRÈ BOLSØY
 Riska TrailRun31:27-+9:14
961
EINAR GJELSVIK
 skjalg31:35-+9:22
10163
LARS OLE GUDEVANG
 Sørmarka Arena31:46-+9:33
11148
ODD KÅRE HATLESKOG
 Tørst Drikke32:23-+10:10
129
JIM WERNER AMDAL
 32:24-+10:11
13124
KJETIL FJELDE
 32:50-+10:37
14125
STIAN TVETEN
 Skagerak Sportsklubb32:54-+10:41
15122
TOMMY JOHNSEN
 Tempo triatlon klubb32:55-+10:42
16114
PAUL HJELMERVIK
 Enter Trailers33:07-+10:54
17157
MARIUS HOP
 STRIK33:11-+10:58
18102
RASMUS RUNAR ESPELAND
 Voll IL34:07-+11:54
19185
ARVID GILJE
 GB Bygg AS35:12-+12:59
20129
VEGAR MELBY
 Gjerpen friidrett/Langesund tri35:43-+13:30
21189
FRODE NEBELL
 36:09-+13:56
21104
STEVEN CLELLAND
 36:09-+13:56
2372
MORTEN HELLAND
 RPIL36:15-+14:02
2466
LASSE RØSVIK
 Sinnatrimmen36:19-+14:06
25115
KENNETH WESTERHEIM
 Stord allianselag36:21-+14:08
26121
JOHN HENRIK KIRKELI
 36:30-+14:17
2792
JOACHIM DE C. KNUTSEN
 Riska FK36:57-+14:44
2882
HERMAN STUDSRØD HENRIKSEN
 37:01-+14:48
2921
RUNE SÆVIK
 37:03-+14:50
30144
ÅNUND OLSEN
 37:09-+14:56
3117
ARNE LIMA
 Bogafjell sykleklubb/Kruse Smith37:11-+14:58
3218
ASGEIR GARVIK
 Gjesdal IL37:16-+15:03
33132
OMMUND ØVRELID
 Sysco Runners37:28-+15:15
34156
ASBJØRN ØKSENDAL
 37:59-+15:46
35168
ODDGEIR SUNDE
 38:13-+16:00
3626
LARS HELGE WESTERHEIM
 Stord allianselag38:14-+16:01
37103
GUSTAV KJØLBERG
 38:20-+16:07
38175
EIRIK HANSSEN
 Toppidrettsgymnaset i Telemark38:37-+16:24
3998
ARNE LINDLAND
 Sølvrevene38:42-+16:29
4056
ESPEN HANDELAND
 38:48-+16:35
41180
MORTEN SIREVÅG
 38:51-+16:38
42111
ALEX SKÅLEVIK
 Enter Trailers38:56-+16:43
43128
TARJEI WOLSTAD
 39:02-+16:49
4485
EIRIK DUESTEN
 Gti Friidrettsklubb/Petrol39:26-+17:13
4515
TIMOTHY ALLAWAY
 39:38-+17:25
4611
MARTIN SVANGTUN
 Gti Friidrettsklubb39:46-+17:33
47186
MARIUS UNDEM
 Riska TrailRun39:49-+17:36
4886
ARNE FURRE
 39:51-+17:38
4962
JØRGEN GRØNSUND
 Hetland Sport39:56-+17:43
5053
LASSE ASHEIM
 39:58-+17:45
5174
ÅRSTEIN SKJÆVELAND
 Sagene IF sykkel-Triatlon40:00-+17:47
5263
FREDRIK SVENDAL
 40:18-+18:05
5387
KJETIL AUSTRHEIM
 Vindafjord IL40:28-+18:15
54182
RASMUS DANIELSEN FJØRTOFT
 40:34-+18:21
5519
BØRGE SOMMERSETH
 40:37-+18:24
56139
MORTEN FALKEID
 SUS BIL41:04-+18:51
57161
KETIL HELGEVOLD
 Skjalg41:32-+19:19
5736
TOR ALBERT ERSDAL
 Skjalg41:32-+19:19
59171
FREDRIK HATLESTAD
 Qaualisoft41:35-+19:22
60117
SIVERT HANA
 Subsea 741:48-+19:35
61119
STÅLE DYRØY JØRGENSEN
 41:50-+19:37
6246
JOSTEIN DIRDAL JONASSEN
 Hommersåk IBK41:58-+19:45
6358
HÅVAR EIANE SKRETTING
 Spirit/statoil BIL42:01-+19:48
6413
BJØRN PETTER KRAKEREID
 42:11-+19:58
65160
JAN ERIK LYNGSTAD
 Tempo42:24-+20:11
6647
TORMOD NYBRU
 Hommersåk IBK42:28-+20:15
6752
SIMON LEARY
 42:43-+20:30
68138
KIM ÅKE SVILAND
 42:50-+20:37
69130
TOM INGE MOI-VIST
 SUS BIL43:15-+21:02
7069
MAGNAR HAUGENES RAKE
 Stangeland Smashers43:43-+21:30
71101
ØYSTEIN SUNDE THOMASSEN
 Technip Norge43:52-+21:39
7235
JAMES EDWARD HAYNES
 43:54-+21:41
73181
HÅVARD DEGNES
 44:17-+22:04
7491
PER INGE SOMMERSETH
 44:28-+22:15
7599
TORSTEIN FJOGSTAD
 44:49-+22:36
7623
KENNETH LØVIK
 Gti Friidrettsklubb45:08-+22:55
7722
GUIDO WREDE
 45:41-+23:28
78172
STIAN FOSSÅ
 Stavanger skiklubb45:42-+23:29
7976
RANDOLPH BEHRENS
 45:45-+23:32
806
MIKAL HELMIKSTØL
 45:50-+23:37
81150
ALEKSANDER JOA HAGA
 45:53-+23:40
8132
JOHN TERJE HANDELAND
 45:53-+23:40
8344
CEZARY EDWARD STRAMOWSKI
 Stavanger triatlon klubb46:02-+23:49
84165
STIG JARAND VOJE
 Skagerak Sportsklubb46:41-+24:28
8565
ARVID GUNDERSEN
 47:11-+24:58
8668
MATHIEU MCGUIRE
 Gandal IL orientering47:16-+25:03
87164
JAN NESSA
 47:18-+25:05
88109
DANIEL KVAM
 47:29-+25:16
8971
MARIUS HEGRE
 47:30-+25:17
9078
STIG EGIL HAUGLAND
 48:31-+26:18
9137
PÅL ERLAND
 Gti Friidrettsklubb48:39-+26:26
9251
BJØRN ØVREBØ VIDVEI
 Hitec Products48:46-+26:33
9334
FREDRIK V AARTUN-BONARJEE
 49:54-+27:41
94142
KJETIL SIMONSEN
 Hommersåk Atletklubb50:00-+27:47
9584
CHRISTOFFER HAUGLAND
 Riska Brannstasjon50:03-+27:50
9648
ODDBJØRN AUSTAD
 Bryne Triatlonklubb50:04-+27:51
9796
JACK AUBREY SNELL
 Øl og kondis50:39-+28:26
98178
LARS TORE GUSTAVSEN
 Dirdal Idrettslag50:44-+28:31
99140
PER HELGE SALVESEN
 51:09-+28:56
10081
STÅLE MEBERG
 Øl og kondis51:19-+29:06
10197
IVAR NØDLAND
 Gilja Brann &Redning52:44-+30:31
10231
THIERRY P.L.M LE GALLAIS
 52:52-+30:39
103136
MORTEN URDAHL
 53:13-+31:00
104106
THOMAS TORJUSEN LANGE
 Mississippi sti og sorpe laug54:27-+32:14
105179
JAN EGIL GUSTAFSSON
 54:54-+32:41
10660
TOM KENNETH MEYER
 1:00:21-+38:08
107123
ALF ERIK HØYLAND
 1:01:05-+38:52
108131
SVEIN GAUTE HØLESTØL
 Rune J IL1:01:23-+39:10
109133
THOMAS TØNNESEN
 1:07:35-+45:22
109184
ODD HARALD FOSTENES
 1:07:35-+45:22
11154
ULF F JOHANSSEN
 UltraPunk RaceTeam1:09:44-+47:31
11238
BJARTE AANESTAD
 1:20:14-+58:01

7. Etappe: Finish

kvinne
12
ELISE HAY OPSAHL
 Gti Friidfrett21:47----
2151
ANJA KRISTIN LINDANGER
 22:08-+0:21
324
ANGELINA HJELLESET
 Gti Friidrettsklubb23:56-+2:09
4149
MARJO LIIKANEN
 Lærdal Medical24:05-+2:18
5176
INGRID ØSTREM
 24:24-+2:37
610
SAMANTHA CLAIRE BROUGH
 Stavanger triatlon klubb24:49-+3:02
739
INGRID HELENE JENSEN
 Vegan Runners Stavanger25:29-+3:42
8170
MARIT ROSSING
 Conocophillips26:02-+4:15
9110
KRISTINE OS
 Gti Friidrettsklubb26:38-+4:51
10134
JOHANNA HÅLAND
 Bryne Triatlonklubb27:38-+5:51
11107
GRO ANITA AARTUN IMSLAND
 Team Imsland27:42-+5:55
12118
ELI GARVIK RASDAL
 Gjesdal IL29:02-+7:15
1370
JANNE S MYRLAND
 31:18-+9:31
14167
BERIT ASHEIM
 32:20-+10:33
1557
SIRI LUNDE
 SUS BIL33:44-+11:57
16108
NINA TVETEN
 Skagerak Sportsklubb34:25-+12:38
178
HELEN G. LAVIK
 Dirdal Idrettslag37:01-+15:14
1875
BERGLIOT LEKVEN
 38:45-+16:58
1943
INGVILD KLUIT
 39:56-+18:09
2030
TRINE SUNDE DAHL
 39:58-+18:11
21177
CHRISTINE MARAIS CHABOUD
 40:04-+18:17
22126
GUNVOR HJERTVIK
 Rogaland Politiidrett41:13-+19:26
23154
DAGNY HÅMSØ
 41:15-+19:28
24127
BERIT FORBERG AANESTAD
 44:12-+22:25
mann
112
TOM ERIK HALVORSEN
 Gti Friidrettsklubb17:15----
261
EINAR GJELSVIK
 skjalg20:42-+3:27
390
NILS-FREDRIK WINTHER-KALAND
 Undheim il/Maksimer A/S21:14-+3:59
4144
ÅNUND OLSEN
 21:52-+4:37
5189
FRODE NEBELL
 21:53-+4:38
6122
TOMMY JOHNSEN
 Tempo triatlon klubb22:04-+4:49
7125
STIAN TVETEN
 Skagerak Sportsklubb22:10-+4:55
882
HERMAN STUDSRØD HENRIKSEN
 22:42-+5:27
956
ESPEN HANDELAND
 22:44-+5:29
1083
SIGVE ØKSENDAL
 22:57-+5:42
11104
STEVEN CLELLAND
 22:58-+5:43
1250
STIG HELGE WESTERHEIM
 Stord IL23:05-+5:50
1218
ASGEIR GARVIK
 Gjesdal IL23:05-+5:50
1444
CEZARY EDWARD STRAMOWSKI
 Stavanger triatlon klubb23:15-+6:00
1549
FREDRIK ASKELAND
 23:46-+6:31
16114
PAUL HJELMERVIK
 Enter Trailers24:04-+6:49
17120
KRISTIAN HAARR
 Ganddal IL24:14-+6:59
18156
ASBJØRN ØKSENDAL
 24:21-+7:06
19132
OMMUND ØVRELID
 Sysco Runners24:23-+7:08
20163
LARS OLE GUDEVANG
 Sørmarka Arena24:27-+7:12
21161
KETIL HELGEVOLD
 Skjalg24:41-+7:26
2253
LASSE ASHEIM
 24:43-+7:28
23188
BJØRN ANDRÈ BOLSØY
 Riska TrailRun25:01-+7:46
23157
MARIUS HOP
 STRIK25:01-+7:46
25102
RASMUS RUNAR ESPELAND
 Voll IL25:03-+7:48
2621
RUNE SÆVIK
 25:05-+7:50
27121
JOHN HENRIK KIRKELI
 25:06-+7:51
2835
JAMES EDWARD HAYNES
 25:18-+8:03
29148
ODD KÅRE HATLESKOG
 Tørst Drikke25:19-+8:04
30175
EIRIK HANSSEN
 Toppidrettsgymnaset i Telemark25:22-+8:07
30130
TOM INGE MOI-VIST
 SUS BIL25:22-+8:07
32115
KENNETH WESTERHEIM
 Stord allianselag25:26-+8:11
33124
KJETIL FJELDE
 25:27-+8:12
3466
LASSE RØSVIK
 Sinnatrimmen25:38-+8:23
3463
FREDRIK SVENDAL
 25:38-+8:23
3615
TIMOTHY ALLAWAY
 25:46-+8:31
3717
ARNE LIMA
 Bogafjell sykleklubb/Kruse Smith25:48-+8:33
3892
JOACHIM DE C. KNUTSEN
 Riska FK26:06-+8:51
39129
VEGAR MELBY
 Gjerpen friidrett/Langesund tri26:12-+8:57
4096
JACK AUBREY SNELL
 Øl og kondis26:16-+9:01
409
JIM WERNER AMDAL
 26:16-+9:01
4211
MARTIN SVANGTUN
 Gti Friidrettsklubb26:27-+9:12
4398
ARNE LINDLAND
 Sølvrevene26:33-+9:18
4426
LARS HELGE WESTERHEIM
 Stord allianselag26:37-+9:22
4536
TOR ALBERT ERSDAL
 Skjalg26:38-+9:23
4687
KJETIL AUSTRHEIM
 Vindafjord IL26:39-+9:24
47180
MORTEN SIREVÅG
 26:42-+9:27
4862
JØRGEN GRØNSUND
 Hetland Sport26:45-+9:30
4972
MORTEN HELLAND
 RPIL26:48-+9:33
5085
EIRIK DUESTEN
 Gti Friidrettsklubb/Petrol27:00-+9:45
5169
MAGNAR HAUGENES RAKE
 Stangeland Smashers27:03-+9:48
52128
TARJEI WOLSTAD
 27:11-+9:56
53172
STIAN FOSSÅ
 Stavanger skiklubb27:22-+10:07
5419
BØRGE SOMMERSETH
 27:25-+10:10
55150
ALEKSANDER JOA HAGA
 27:41-+10:26
55168
ODDGEIR SUNDE
 27:41-+10:26
5737
PÅL ERLAND
 Gti Friidrettsklubb27:42-+10:27
5833
HANS-OLAV YSTHEIM UNDSETH
 Gti Friidrettsklubb27:50-+10:35
5946
JOSTEIN DIRDAL JONASSEN
 Hommersåk IBK27:51-+10:36
6013
BJØRN PETTER KRAKEREID
 28:03-+10:48
6174
ÅRSTEIN SKJÆVELAND
 Sagene IF sykkel-Triatlon28:09-+10:54
6252
SIMON LEARY
 28:11-+10:56
6332
JOHN TERJE HANDELAND
 28:12-+10:57
646
MIKAL HELMIKSTØL
 28:14-+10:59
65111
ALEX SKÅLEVIK
 Enter Trailers28:16-+11:01
66164
JAN NESSA
 28:33-+11:18
6799
TORSTEIN FJOGSTAD
 28:34-+11:19
68186
MARIUS UNDEM
 Riska TrailRun28:35-+11:20
6986
ARNE FURRE
 28:38-+11:23
70185
ARVID GILJE
 GB Bygg AS28:43-+11:28
71182
RASMUS DANIELSEN FJØRTOFT
 28:52-+11:37
72103
GUSTAV KJØLBERG
 29:01-+11:46
7391
PER INGE SOMMERSETH
 29:05-+11:50
74139
MORTEN FALKEID
 SUS BIL29:08-+11:53
75138
KIM ÅKE SVILAND
 29:12-+11:57
76117
SIVERT HANA
 Subsea 729:18-+12:03
7758
HÅVAR EIANE SKRETTING
 Spirit/statoil BIL29:21-+12:06
7834
FREDRIK V AARTUN-BONARJEE
 29:30-+12:15
79171
FREDRIK HATLESTAD
 Qaualisoft29:31-+12:16
79178
LARS TORE GUSTAVSEN
 Dirdal Idrettslag29:31-+12:16
8123
KENNETH LØVIK
 Gti Friidrettsklubb29:46-+12:31
8247
TORMOD NYBRU
 Hommersåk IBK30:00-+12:45
83165
STIG JARAND VOJE
 Skagerak Sportsklubb30:42-+13:27
84119
STÅLE DYRØY JØRGENSEN
 31:03-+13:48
85142
KJETIL SIMONSEN
 Hommersåk Atletklubb31:29-+14:14
86181
HÅVARD DEGNES
 31:38-+14:23
8797
IVAR NØDLAND
 Gilja Brann &Redning31:42-+14:27
8868
MATHIEU MCGUIRE
 Gandal IL orientering31:45-+14:30
89160
JAN ERIK LYNGSTAD
 Tempo31:57-+14:42
9051
BJØRN ØVREBØ VIDVEI
 Hitec Products32:03-+14:48
9165
ARVID GUNDERSEN
 32:12-+14:57
92140
PER HELGE SALVESEN
 32:22-+15:07
9376
RANDOLPH BEHRENS
 33:11-+15:56
9422
GUIDO WREDE
 33:13-+15:58
9548
ODDBJØRN AUSTAD
 Bryne Triatlonklubb33:15-+16:00
9660
TOM KENNETH MEYER
 33:19-+16:04
9781
STÅLE MEBERG
 Øl og kondis33:25-+16:10
9884
CHRISTOFFER HAUGLAND
 Riska Brannstasjon33:43-+16:28
99123
ALF ERIK HØYLAND
 33:50-+16:35
10031
THIERRY P.L.M LE GALLAIS
 33:54-+16:39
10178
STIG EGIL HAUGLAND
 35:24-+18:09
102136
MORTEN URDAHL
 35:25-+18:10
103109
DANIEL KVAM
 35:43-+18:28
10471
MARIUS HEGRE
 35:45-+18:30
105179
JAN EGIL GUSTAFSSON
 35:52-+18:37
106106
THOMAS TORJUSEN LANGE
 Mississippi sti og sorpe laug35:53-+18:38
107131
SVEIN GAUTE HØLESTØL
 Rune J IL38:33-+21:18
108184
ODD HARALD FOSTENES
 39:10-+21:55
109133
THOMAS TØNNESEN
 39:11-+21:56
110101
ØYSTEIN SUNDE THOMASSEN
 Technip Norge44:14-+26:59
11138
BJARTE AANESTAD
 44:19-+27:04
11254
ULF F JOHANSSEN
 UltraPunk RaceTeam44:27-+27:12