SPORTident TimingRockman

Rockman Swimrun

Lysefjorden 15.07.2017

Rockman Swimrun

Lysefjorden 15.07.2017

 

Ergebnisse Rockman Swimrun

SwimRun 41,40 km
KategorieGesamt
   
   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
Men (SwimRun, 41.40 km)
1314
SPORTLALA.SE LOSTWATER

SWE
8:26:3812:15---
2305
TEAM COLTING WETSUITS

SWE
8:55:3712:57+28:59
3308
N/A

GBR
9:00:5713:04+34:19
4303
TIMEX FACTORY TEAM

NOR
9:10:4813:19+44:10
5312
RACETRACKER.NO

NOR
9:18:3913:30+52:01
6343
TEAM BILLINGEN X-TRAIL

SWE
9:41:1114:03+1:14:33
7307
ROGMAN & T

NOR
9:45:4214:09+1:19:04
8334
TEAM HAX

NOR
9:55:1214:23+1:28:34
9339
AKTIV FOR EPILEPSI

NOR
9:58:3014:28+1:31:52
10302
SHAKE N BAKE

SWE
10:05:3114:38+1:38:53
11324
TEAM FISKDOFT

SWE
10:10:2414:45+1:43:46
12325
TEAM SWIMSHOP.SE

SWE
10:20:0114:59+1:53:23
13340
TEAM SISYFOS

NOR
10:22:4315:03+1:56:05
14322
TROLLRUMPEHULLET

NOR
10:34:5915:21+2:08:21
15316
GOSWIMRUN.COM TEAM

POL
10:39:1915:27+2:12:41
16304
TEAM D&S

SWE
11:11:3116:14+2:44:53
17320
ÖVER FJORDEN

SWE
11:17:0316:22+2:50:25
18326
TEAM SATS ELIXIA

SWE
11:17:4616:23+2:51:08
19318
MORA LASARETT

SWE
11:22:2016:29+2:55:42
20345
THE PILGRIM MASTERS

GBR
11:30:1416:41+3:03:36
21313
KBSS MASTERS

SWE
11:41:0316:57+3:14:25
22347
JOSTEIN & ERNST

NOR
11:50:1517:10+3:23:37
23336
TEAM KNUT

SWE
11:57:5917:21+3:31:21
24332
NOCOLD

SWE
12:11:1817:40+3:44:40
25315
THE STROLLERS

AUS
12:12:0117:41+3:45:23
26331
GEAR BOX

RUS
12:17:5217:50+3:51:14
27321
NO GOUBUNKU

GBR
12:20:3617:54+3:53:58
28306
IDOL MARIUS OCH FOGLASSEN

NOR
12:22:3817:57+3:56:00
29327
THE GRUESOME TWOSOME

SWE
12:28:0318:05+4:01:25
30333
AND NOW, time for a beer!

NOR
12:32:1518:11+4:05:37
31329
VIKINGS A

GBR
12:40:4218:23+4:14:04
32301
TINY TITANS

NOR
12:55:3418:45+4:28:56
33311
TEAM STREAMGROVE

SWE
13:00:2618:52+4:33:48
34317
DUCKS OF HAZARD

SWE
13:03:3718:56+4:36:59
35338
VIKINGS B

GBR
13:05:5719:00+4:39:19
36335
TEAM GLÆRUM

NOR
13:15:3319:13+4:48:55
37310
MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB

SWE
13:16:2419:15+4:49:46
38344
GRAVY SEALS

FIN
13:21:0619:22+4:54:28
39341
SMITHFORCE

SWE
13:24:3619:27+4:57:58
40337
JULIEN AND CRISTIAN

SUI
13:26:0119:29+4:59:23
41319
TEAM BRAKKÅ LØPEKLUBB (TBLK)

NOR
13:48:3420:01+5:21:56
42330
VIKINGS 1

GBR
14:10:5820:34+5:44:20
DNF342
TEAM DRYROBE

NED
---
 
DNF346
TEAM SWIMSHOP.SE

SWE
---
 
DNF323
FURLANS

ITA
---
 
DNF348
LEYENDAS

ESP
---
 
DNF328
KALASHNIKOV TEAM

RUS
---
 
Mix (SwimRun, 41.40 km)
1121
APOLLOSPORTS

SWE
8:06:4811:46---
2120
WS76/OAKLEY

SWE
8:51:3912:51+44:51
3104
NO GOUBUNKU

GBR
9:19:0913:31+1:12:21
4101
TEAM CRAWLKURSER.COM

SWE
9:19:1313:31+1:12:25
5115
GROUND FORCE ONE

NOR
9:37:0413:57+1:30:16
6117
GOD JUL!

NOR
9:46:1414:10+1:39:26
7105
SJÖSTADEN SWIMRUNNERS

SWE
9:57:5514:27+1:51:07
8112
TEAM DORIS

SWE
10:33:4315:19+2:26:55
9102
TEAM TALLÅS

SWE
10:42:3515:32+2:35:47
10107
TEAM NYNÄSHAMNS ÅNGBRYGGERI

SWE
11:12:1016:15+3:05:22
11100
CAP BLANC NEZ

FRA
11:28:0716:38+3:21:19
12114
TEAM BUILDING A MACHINE

NOR
11:52:0117:12+3:45:13
13109
TEAM ENDORPHIN JUNKIES

SWE
12:13:0717:43+4:06:19
14106
VARANNAN VATTEN

SWE
12:13:3017:44+4:06:42
15118
MONTEM.TRAINING

DEN
12:48:5118:35+4:42:03
16103
TEAM STAIRMASTERS

SWE
12:56:5618:46+4:50:08
17111
TEAM COUCH POTATOES

NOR
13:01:3618:53+4:54:48
18108
KILTMEN - THE OBSESSION!

GBR
13:44:5419:56+5:38:06
DNF116
JAC-LI

NOR
---
 
DNF110
PASTY MET HAGELSLAG

NED
---
 
Women (SwimRun, 41.40 km)
1204
WOLFF WEAR SWIMRUN

EST
9:09:4313:17---
2205
2XWESTMAN

SWE
9:38:2813:59+28:45
3201
KEEP CALM AND KEEP UP

GBR
9:41:4914:04+32:06
4207
TEAM WELEDA/SWIMRUNPODDEN

SWE
11:52:4817:14+2:43:05
5202
LAKS N FROG

NOR
11:53:3517:15+2:43:52
6203
INTEGRERA AMPHIBIANS

SWE
12:25:1718:01+3:15:34
7206
TEAM SPINNVILT

NOR
13:29:4819:34+4:20:05