SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / MTB Koroška

SloEnduro - Black Hole

Jamnica 29.07.2017

SloEnduro - Black Hole

Jamnica 29.07.2017

 

Ergebnisse SloEnduro - Black Hole

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand

Stage 1

Hobi
1101
SLAPNIK, Iztok

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM14:11,12---
239
VARNERIN, Stefano

ITA
SURF TRIESTE14:17,74+0:06,62
327
APREUTESEI, Daniel

AUT
14:27,46+0:16,34
422
PARTH, Paolo

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM14:34,50+0:23,38
5104
TISCHHART, Florian

AUT
15:41,05+1:29,93
661
SIRK, Lovro

SLO
15:42,85+1:31,73
7125
ANTERO, Raty Mikko

FIN
16:04,36+1:53,24
8118
FLIS, Matej

SLO
KK PENDALNA16:06,73+1:55,61
9126
DOLER, Primož

SLO
KK PENDALNA16:29,13+2:18,01
10128
ZEIDLER, Walter

AUT
16:30,77+2:19,65
11127
MAČEK, Branko

SLO
BARTOG16:36,56+2:25,44
12116
OGRIS, Matjaz

SLO
KINESIO FIT16:42,02+2:30,90
13115
SCHÜTZENHOFER, Bork

AUT
MUDDY TEAM BIKDERS16:43,12+2:32,00
1496
KOGLBAUER, Christoph

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS17:08,31+2:57,19
1572
GRUBER, Markus

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS17:35,17+3:24,05
16119
BREITENECKER, Thomas

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS17:45,72+3:34,60
1774
KERT, Jernej

SLO
18:23,80+4:12,68
18114
SIPOS, Daniel

AUT
WIENERWALDTRAILS.AT18:34,43+4:23,31
1995
HUBER, Philipp

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION18:36,48+4:25,36
2082
POŽAR, Matevž

SLO
18:42,20+4:31,08
21112
STÖCKL, Johannes

AUT
18:55,74+4:44,62
22124
ÓZDI, Máté

HUN
FRO RACING19:37,81+5:26,69
2390
KOWATSCH, Christoph

AUT
20:12,41+6:01,29
2479
WAGNER, Andreas

AUT
MUDDY TEAM BIKERS26:01,42+11:50,30
25123
PECOLT, Andreas

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS29:05,68+14:54,56
26129
VOHAR, Blaž

SLO
33:44,91+19:33,79
2683
FISCHER, Matthias

AUT
33:44,91+19:33,79
28135
135,
 1:12:51,70+58:40,58
Juniors U19
133
IVARTNIK, David

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM13:16,06---
234
SMOLNIKAR, Jakob

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM13:42,89+0:26,83
336
SABBATA, Davide DE

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON14:38,49+1:22,43
421
FREUDENBERG, Philipp

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN14:38,83+1:22,77
586
LAZAR, Rok

SLO
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA14:42,51+1:26,45
641
BOGATAJ, Aljaž

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM14:51,61+1:35,55
7109
TERLICHER, Lorenzo

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON15:27,20+2:11,14
846
ŠMON, Valentin

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTS15:54,26+2:38,20
968
KRIVEC, Jan

SLO
ŠD 2SIMPL16:03,74+2:47,68
10106
KERŽAN, Žiga

SLO
16:41,86+3:25,80
11107
NEGOVETTI, Elia

ITA
ASD 360 MTB18:07,44+4:51,38
12110
BERTOLUTTI, Simone

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON18:09,29+4:53,23
1384
EGARTER, Stefan

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM23:13,83+9:57,77
13108
ZUCCO, Morgan

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON10:32,64+2:52,40
Master 1
15
STRES, Sebastjan

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM13:15,88---
211
ČERNIGOJ, Blaž

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM13:27,97+0:12,09
363
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

SLO
ENDURO BELJAK13:48,80+0:32,92
419
FINK, Marko

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA14:07,51+0:51,63
540
MEIER, Benjamin

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG14:24,85+1:08,97
673
SEVER, Igor

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM14:29,52+1:13,64
743
SEBESTYÉN, Krisztián

HUN
FRO RACING14:41,39+1:25,51
864
ROT, Patrik

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM14:41,54+1:25,66
917
SPRUK, Miha

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM15:01,45+1:45,57
1042
BOŽIČ, Jure

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTS15:14,57+1:58,69
1177
GLANZ, Reiner

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG15:18,92+2:03,04
1270
GAL, Lukacs

HUN
FRO RACING15:30,56+2:14,68
1381
POSA, Peter

HUN
FRO RACING15:52,04+2:36,16
1466
FILIPOVIĆ, David

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM16:10,45+2:54,57
1532
PERC, Domen

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM16:30,08+3:14,20
1688
SAKSIDA, Maksim

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM17:17,64+4:01,76
1720
NEMES, Dániel

HUN
FRO RACING18:26,98+5:11,10
1860
VERONESI, Giorgio

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION18:46,06+5:30,18
1975
FABČIČ, Urban

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM29:35,91+16:20,03
Men
11
PERŠAK, Vid

SLO
TEAM DORRONG11:11,78---
225
STONIG, Matthias

AUT
12:09,49+0:57,71
32
SKANT, Gerd

AUT
TEAM DORRONG12:24,16+1:12,38
43
HUTH, Nejc

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM12:32,46+1:20,68
515
MLINAR, Peter

SLO
KK ČRN TRN12:41,46+1:29,68
67
KACIN, Davor

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM12:41,54+1:29,76
748
LETH, Frederik

DEN
13:00,04+1:48,26
818
KRIVONOG, Nace

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM13:06,66+1:54,88
967
JEŽ, Tim

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM13:10,97+1:59,19
1010
ISTENIČ, Matjaž

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM13:18,86+2:07,08
1165
BAJC, Miha TRATNIK

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI13:23,17+2:11,39
1212
HAUER, Julian

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM13:27,87+2:16,09
1328
KRIVONOG, Luka

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM13:42,23+2:30,45
1424
ŠTUCIN, Jan

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM13:42,87+2:31,09
1578
JESINGER, Julian

AUT
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM13:46,14+2:34,36
1626
TRAFELLA, Maximilian

AUT
DO - BIKER13:49,48+2:37,70
1771
MOČILNIK, Jaka

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM13:52,43+2:40,65
1830
EIBEGGER, Michael

AUT
BERGAMONT14:13,24+3:01,46
1994
FREYNHOFER, Marco

AUT
14:17,18+3:05,40
2013
RAZPET, Tadej

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM14:20,30+3:08,52
2176
WOLBANK, Leon

AUT
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM14:21,82+3:10,04
22111
WOLBANK, Daniel

AUT
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM14:22,04+3:10,26
23100
RAZTOČNIK, Tilen

SLO
KK ČRN TRN14:46,61+3:34,83
2462
GRNJAK, Matej

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM14:55,47+3:43,69
2514
GAMS, Primož

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM15:14,79+4:03,01
2693
DELINER, Maximilian

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION15:38,65+4:26,87
2791
PILIH, Kristijan

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM16:54,07+5:42,29
Master 2
16
KORDEŽ, Robert

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM12:56,03---
28
MAIERHOFER, Cri

AUT
TEAM DORRONG12:59,26+0:03,23
34
DRABIK, Peter

SVK
13:19,14+0:23,11
447
WILLIAMS, Charlie

GBR
WELSH GRAVITY ENDURO/ WHYTE14:18,23+1:22,20
545
ARN, Mario

AUT
WIENERWALDTRAILS14:35,75+1:39,72
616
NAGODE, Grega

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM14:41,85+1:45,82
738
STROHMAYER, Michael

AUT
15:40,61+2:44,58
889
STADLBERGER, Christian

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION16:12,18+3:16,15
998
NEGOVETTI, Stefano

ITA
ASD 360 MTB19:33,41+6:37,38
1080
LENZ, Matthias

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN20:46,35+7:50,32
1144
PARKER, Brian

USA
26:22,03+13:26,00
1259
PARTH, Gerald

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM33:44,91+20:48,88
Women
151
BERNHARD, Petra

AUT
14:23,13---
252
DOBNIG, Yana

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM17:47,62+3:24,49

Hobi
1101
SLAPNIK, Iztok

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:26,57---
222
PARTH, Paolo

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM8:31,93+0:05,36
339
VARNERIN, Stefano

ITA
SURF TRIESTE8:42,88+0:16,31
427
APREUTESEI, Daniel

AUT
8:45,12+0:18,55
5104
TISCHHART, Florian

AUT
8:47,87+0:21,30
6115
SCHÜTZENHOFER, Bork

AUT
MUDDY TEAM BIKDERS8:54,86+0:28,29
7125
ANTERO, Raty Mikko

FIN
9:10,80+0:44,23
8127
MAČEK, Branko

SLO
BARTOG9:11,16+0:44,59
961
SIRK, Lovro

SLO
9:12,82+0:46,25
10116
OGRIS, Matjaz

SLO
KINESIO FIT9:21,15+0:54,58
11129
VOHAR, Blaž

SLO
9:21,35+0:54,78
1274
KERT, Jernej

SLO
9:25,11+0:58,54
1396
KOGLBAUER, Christoph

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS9:27,14+1:00,57
14128
ZEIDLER, Walter

AUT
9:27,99+1:01,42
15119
BREITENECKER, Thomas

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS9:36,12+1:09,55
1695
HUBER, Philipp

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION9:42,61+1:16,04
17114
SIPOS, Daniel

AUT
WIENERWALDTRAILS.AT9:57,15+1:30,58
1872
GRUBER, Markus

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS9:59,60+1:33,03
1982
POŽAR, Matevž

SLO
10:01,53+1:34,96
2083
FISCHER, Matthias

AUT
10:17,91+1:51,34
21112
STÖCKL, Johannes

AUT
10:18,54+1:51,97
22124
ÓZDI, Máté

HUN
FRO RACING10:50,70+2:24,13
23118
FLIS, Matej

SLO
KK PENDALNA11:07,84+2:41,27
2479
WAGNER, Andreas

AUT
MUDDY TEAM BIKERS12:36,22+4:09,65
25123
PECOLT, Andreas

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS15:53,87+7:27,30
Juniors U19
133
IVARTNIK, David

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:40,24---
221
FREUDENBERG, Philipp

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN8:08,33+0:28,09
334
SMOLNIKAR, Jakob

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:10,13+0:29,89
441
BOGATAJ, Aljaž

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM8:16,02+0:35,78
536
SABBATA, Davide DE

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON8:40,43+1:00,19
686
LAZAR, Rok

SLO
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA8:44,61+1:04,37
7106
KERŽAN, Žiga

SLO
8:46,07+1:05,83
868
KRIVEC, Jan

SLO
ŠD 2SIMPL9:08,39+1:28,15
946
ŠMON, Valentin

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTS9:26,16+1:45,92
1084
EGARTER, Stefan

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM9:28,85+1:48,61
11109
TERLICHER, Lorenzo

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON9:40,72+2:00,48
12107
NEGOVETTI, Elia

ITA
ASD 360 MTB10:11,87+2:31,63
14110
BERTOLUTTI, Simone

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON10:35,46+2:55,22
Master 1
15
STRES, Sebastjan

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:46,85---
211
ČERNIGOJ, Blaž

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:52,24+0:05,39
363
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

SLO
ENDURO BELJAK8:03,95+0:17,10
466
FILIPOVIĆ, David

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM8:44,94+0:58,09
543
SEBESTYÉN, Krisztián

HUN
FRO RACING8:44,99+0:58,14
675
FABČIČ, Urban

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM8:45,84+0:58,99
773
SEVER, Igor

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM8:46,40+0:59,55
817
SPRUK, Miha

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM8:46,53+0:59,68
919
FINK, Marko

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA8:50,16+1:03,31
1077
GLANZ, Reiner

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG8:55,68+1:08,83
1170
GAL, Lukacs

HUN
FRO RACING8:56,06+1:09,21
1240
MEIER, Benjamin

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG8:59,98+1:13,13
1342
BOŽIČ, Jure

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTS9:02,91+1:16,06
1464
ROT, Patrik

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM9:09,68+1:22,83
1560
VERONESI, Giorgio

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION9:14,00+1:27,15
1681
POSA, Peter

HUN
FRO RACING9:17,03+1:30,18
1732
PERC, Domen

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM9:22,75+1:35,90
1888
SAKSIDA, Maksim

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM12:03,79+4:16,94
Men
11
PERŠAK, Vid

SLO
TEAM DORRONG7:16,59---
22
SKANT, Gerd

AUT
TEAM DORRONG7:28,26+0:11,67
325
STONIG, Matthias

AUT
7:30,94+0:14,35
43
HUTH, Nejc

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:31,21+0:14,62
518
KRIVONOG, Nace

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM7:39,58+0:22,99
665
BAJC, Miha TRATNIK

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI7:41,22+0:24,63
712
HAUER, Julian

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM7:53,00+0:36,41
810
ISTENIČ, Matjaž

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:53,83+0:37,24
97
KACIN, Davor

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:54,25+0:37,66
1067
JEŽ, Tim

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:56,78+0:40,19
1130
EIBEGGER, Michael

AUT
BERGAMONT7:56,80+0:40,21
1224
ŠTUCIN, Jan

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM7:58,39+0:41,80
1348
LETH, Frederik

DEN
8:00,83+0:44,24
1415
MLINAR, Peter

SLO
KK ČRN TRN8:04,08+0:47,49
1526
TRAFELLA, Maximilian

AUT
DO - BIKER8:07,80+0:51,21
1628
KRIVONOG, Luka

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM8:08,78+0:52,19
1776
WOLBANK, Leon

AUT
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM8:18,68+1:02,09
1878
JESINGER, Julian

AUT
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM8:20,14+1:03,55
19111
WOLBANK, Daniel

AUT
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM8:22,13+1:05,54
2071
MOČILNIK, Jaka

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:22,78+1:06,19
2114
GAMS, Primož

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM8:40,30+1:23,71
2262
GRNJAK, Matej

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM8:48,46+1:31,87
2394
FREYNHOFER, Marco

AUT
9:04,77+1:48,18
2493
DELINER, Maximilian

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION9:41,38+2:24,79
2591
PILIH, Kristijan

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM10:27,13+3:10,54
Master 2
16
KORDEŽ, Robert

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM7:44,61---
24
DRABIK, Peter

SVK
7:59,57+0:14,96
38
MAIERHOFER, Cri

AUT
TEAM DORRONG8:00,37+0:15,76
447
WILLIAMS, Charlie

GBR
WELSH GRAVITY ENDURO/ WHYTE8:35,82+0:51,21
516
NAGODE, Grega

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:53,55+1:08,94
645
ARN, Mario

AUT
WIENERWALDTRAILS8:54,81+1:10,20
738
STROHMAYER, Michael

AUT
9:07,03+1:22,42
889
STADLBERGER, Christian

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION9:28,56+1:43,95
998
NEGOVETTI, Stefano

ITA
ASD 360 MTB10:14,96+2:30,35
1059
PARTH, Gerald

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM10:53,90+3:09,29
1180
LENZ, Matthias

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN11:05,80+3:21,19
1244
PARKER, Brian

USA
22:05,37+14:20,76
Women
151
BERNHARD, Petra

AUT
8:51,90---
252
DOBNIG, Yana

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM9:24,04+0:32,14

Gesamt

Hobi
1101
SLAPNIK, Iztok

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM22:37,69---
222
PARTH, Paolo

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM23:06,43+0:28,74
339
VARNERIN, Stefano

ITA
SURF TRIESTE23:10,62+0:32,93
427
APREUTESEI, Daniel

AUT
23:12,58+0:34,89
5104
TISCHHART, Florian

AUT
24:28,92+1:51,23
661
SIRK, Lovro

SLO
24:55,67+2:17,98
7125
ANTERO, Raty Mikko

FIN
25:15,16+2:37,47
8115
SCHÜTZENHOFER, Bork

AUT
MUDDY TEAM BIKDERS25:37,98+3:00,29
9127
MAČEK, Branko

SLO
BARTOG25:47,72+3:10,03
10128
ZEIDLER, Walter

AUT
25:58,76+3:21,07
11116
OGRIS, Matjaz

SLO
KINESIO FIT26:03,17+3:25,48
1296
KOGLBAUER, Christoph

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS26:35,45+3:57,76
13118
FLIS, Matej

SLO
KK PENDALNA27:14,57+4:36,88
14119
BREITENECKER, Thomas

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS27:21,84+4:44,15
1572
GRUBER, Markus

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS27:34,77+4:57,08
1674
KERT, Jernej

SLO
27:48,91+5:11,22
1795
HUBER, Philipp

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION28:19,09+5:41,40
18114
SIPOS, Daniel

AUT
WIENERWALDTRAILS.AT28:31,58+5:53,89
1982
POŽAR, Matevž

SLO
28:43,73+6:06,04
20112
STÖCKL, Johannes

AUT
29:14,28+6:36,59
21124
ÓZDI, Máté

HUN
FRO RACING30:28,51+7:50,82
2279
WAGNER, Andreas

AUT
MUDDY TEAM BIKERS38:37,64+15:59,95
23129
VOHAR, Blaž

SLO
43:06,26+20:28,57
2483
FISCHER, Matthias

AUT
44:02,82+21:25,13
25123
PECOLT, Andreas

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS44:59,55+22:21,86
Juniors U19
133
IVARTNIK, David

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM20:56,30---
234
SMOLNIKAR, Jakob

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM21:53,02+0:56,72
321
FREUDENBERG, Philipp

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN22:47,16+1:50,86
441
BOGATAJ, Aljaž

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM23:07,63+2:11,33
586
LAZAR, Rok

SLO
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA23:27,12+2:30,82
636
SABBATA, Davide DE

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON23:28,92+2:32,62
7109
TERLICHER, Lorenzo

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON25:07,92+4:11,62
868
KRIVEC, Jan

SLO
ŠD 2SIMPL25:12,13+4:15,83
9106
KERŽAN, Žiga

SLO
25:27,93+4:31,63
1046
ŠMON, Valentin

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTS25:30,42+4:34,12
11107
NEGOVETTI, Elia

ITA
ASD 360 MTB28:19,31+7:23,01
12110
BERTOLUTTI, Simone

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON28:44,75+7:48,45
1384
EGARTER, Stefan

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM32:42,68+11:46,38
Master 1
15
STRES, Sebastjan

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM21:02,73---
211
ČERNIGOJ, Blaž

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM21:20,21+0:17,48
363
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

SLO
ENDURO BELJAK21:52,75+0:50,02
419
FINK, Marko

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA22:57,67+1:54,94
573
SEVER, Igor

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM23:15,92+2:13,19
640
MEIER, Benjamin

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG23:24,83+2:22,10
743
SEBESTYÉN, Krisztián

HUN
FRO RACING23:26,38+2:23,65
817
SPRUK, Miha

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM23:47,98+2:45,25
964
ROT, Patrik

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM23:51,22+2:48,49
1077
GLANZ, Reiner

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG24:14,60+3:11,87
1142
BOŽIČ, Jure

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTS24:17,48+3:14,75
1270
GAL, Lukacs

HUN
FRO RACING24:26,62+3:23,89
1366
FILIPOVIĆ, David

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM24:55,39+3:52,66
1481
POSA, Peter

HUN
FRO RACING25:09,07+4:06,34
1532
PERC, Domen

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM25:52,83+4:50,10
1660
VERONESI, Giorgio

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION28:00,06+6:57,33
1788
SAKSIDA, Maksim

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM29:21,43+8:18,70
1875
FABČIČ, Urban

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM38:21,75+17:19,02
Men
11
PERŠAK, Vid

SLO
TEAM DORRONG18:28,37---
225
STONIG, Matthias

AUT
19:40,43+1:12,06
32
SKANT, Gerd

AUT
TEAM DORRONG19:52,42+1:24,05
43
HUTH, Nejc

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM20:03,67+1:35,30
57
KACIN, Davor

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM20:35,79+2:07,42
615
MLINAR, Peter

SLO
KK ČRN TRN20:45,54+2:17,17
718
KRIVONOG, Nace

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM20:46,24+2:17,87
848
LETH, Frederik

DEN
21:00,87+2:32,50
965
BAJC, Miha TRATNIK

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI21:04,39+2:36,02
1067
JEŽ, Tim

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM21:07,75+2:39,38
1110
ISTENIČ, Matjaž

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM21:12,69+2:44,32
1212
HAUER, Julian

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM21:20,87+2:52,50
1324
ŠTUCIN, Jan

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM21:41,26+3:12,89
1428
KRIVONOG, Luka

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM21:51,01+3:22,64
1526
TRAFELLA, Maximilian

AUT
DO - BIKER21:57,28+3:28,91
1678
JESINGER, Julian

AUT
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM22:06,28+3:37,91
1730
EIBEGGER, Michael

AUT
BERGAMONT22:10,04+3:41,67
1871
MOČILNIK, Jaka

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM22:15,21+3:46,84
1976
WOLBANK, Leon

AUT
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM22:40,50+4:12,13
20111
WOLBANK, Daniel

AUT
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM22:44,17+4:15,80
2194
FREYNHOFER, Marco

AUT
23:21,95+4:53,58
2262
GRNJAK, Matej

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM23:43,93+5:15,56
2314
GAMS, Primož

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM23:55,09+5:26,72
2493
DELINER, Maximilian

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION25:20,03+6:51,66
2591
PILIH, Kristijan

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM27:21,20+8:52,83
Master 2
16
KORDEŽ, Robert

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM20:40,64---
28
MAIERHOFER, Cri

AUT
TEAM DORRONG20:59,63+0:18,99
34
DRABIK, Peter

SVK
21:18,71+0:38,07
447
WILLIAMS, Charlie

GBR
WELSH GRAVITY ENDURO/ WHYTE22:54,05+2:13,41
545
ARN, Mario

AUT
WIENERWALDTRAILS23:30,56+2:49,92
616
NAGODE, Grega

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM23:35,40+2:54,76
738
STROHMAYER, Michael

AUT
24:47,64+4:07,00
889
STADLBERGER, Christian

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION25:40,74+5:00,10
998
NEGOVETTI, Stefano

ITA
ASD 360 MTB29:48,37+9:07,73
1080
LENZ, Matthias

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN31:52,15+11:11,51
1159
PARTH, Gerald

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM44:38,81+23:58,17
1244
PARKER, Brian

USA
48:27,40+27:46,76
Women
151
BERNHARD, Petra

AUT
23:15,03---
252
DOBNIG, Yana

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM27:11,66+3:56,63

Hobi
1101
SLAPNIK, Iztok

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:52,10---
227
APREUTESEI, Daniel

AUT
8:56,28+0:04,18
339
VARNERIN, Stefano

ITA
SURF TRIESTE9:05,55+0:13,45
4104
TISCHHART, Florian

AUT
9:08,07+0:15,97
522
PARTH, Paolo

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM9:14,27+0:22,17
6129
VOHAR, Blaž

SLO
9:17,68+0:25,58
761
SIRK, Lovro

SLO
9:20,16+0:28,06
8115
SCHÜTZENHOFER, Bork

AUT
MUDDY TEAM BIKDERS9:20,36+0:28,26
9118
FLIS, Matej

SLO
KK PENDALNA9:28,10+0:36,00
10128
ZEIDLER, Walter

AUT
9:35,26+0:43,16
11116
OGRIS, Matjaz

SLO
KINESIO FIT9:37,60+0:45,50
12127
MAČEK, Branko

SLO
BARTOG9:42,74+0:50,64
1374
KERT, Jernej

SLO
9:48,42+0:56,32
1495
HUBER, Philipp

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION10:08,93+1:16,83
15119
BREITENECKER, Thomas

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS10:19,70+1:27,60
1696
KOGLBAUER, Christoph

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS10:23,30+1:31,20
1782
POŽAR, Matevž

SLO
10:27,95+1:35,85
18125
ANTERO, Raty Mikko

FIN
10:35,82+1:43,72
19114
SIPOS, Daniel

AUT
WIENERWALDTRAILS.AT10:54,66+2:02,56
2072
GRUBER, Markus

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS10:55,66+2:03,56
21112
STÖCKL, Johannes

AUT
10:57,00+2:04,90
22124
ÓZDI, Máté

HUN
FRO RACING11:38,90+2:46,80
2379
WAGNER, Andreas

AUT
MUDDY TEAM BIKERS15:33,70+6:41,60
24123
PECOLT, Andreas

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS18:40,08+9:47,98
2583
FISCHER, Matthias

AUT
19:41,67+10:49,57
Juniors U19
133
IVARTNIK, David

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:55,01---
234
SMOLNIKAR, Jakob

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:15,14+0:20,13
321
FREUDENBERG, Philipp

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN8:17,62+0:22,61
441
BOGATAJ, Aljaž

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM8:40,72+0:45,71
586
LAZAR, Rok

SLO
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA8:50,68+0:55,67
636
SABBATA, Davide DE

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON9:11,70+1:16,69
746
ŠMON, Valentin

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTS9:18,21+1:23,20
8106
KERŽAN, Žiga

SLO
9:18,92+1:23,91
984
EGARTER, Stefan

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM9:48,29+1:53,28
1068
KRIVEC, Jan

SLO
ŠD 2SIMPL9:56,11+2:01,10
11110
BERTOLUTTI, Simone

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON10:09,02+2:14,01
12109
TERLICHER, Lorenzo

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON10:26,73+2:31,72
13107
NEGOVETTI, Elia

ITA
ASD 360 MTB11:06,67+3:11,66
Master 1
15
STRES, Sebastjan

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:50,87---
211
ČERNIGOJ, Blaž

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:59,93+0:09,06
363
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

SLO
ENDURO BELJAK8:20,14+0:29,27
473
SEVER, Igor

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM8:30,30+0:39,43
517
SPRUK, Miha

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM8:49,57+0:58,70
643
SEBESTYÉN, Krisztián

HUN
FRO RACING8:51,87+1:01,00
764
ROT, Patrik

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM9:02,59+1:11,72
870
GAL, Lukacs

HUN
FRO RACING9:03,11+1:12,24
919
FINK, Marko

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA9:11,04+1:20,17
1075
FABČIČ, Urban

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:12,10+1:21,23
1140
MEIER, Benjamin

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG9:13,21+1:22,34
1242
BOŽIČ, Jure

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTS9:14,83+1:23,96
1366
FILIPOVIĆ, David

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM9:22,29+1:31,42
1477
GLANZ, Reiner

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG9:27,83+1:36,96
1532
PERC, Domen

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM9:53,99+2:03,12
1681
POSA, Peter

HUN
FRO RACING10:09,32+2:18,45
1760
VERONESI, Giorgio

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION10:10,36+2:19,49
1888
SAKSIDA, Maksim

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM10:32,30+2:41,43
Men
11
PERŠAK, Vid

SLO
TEAM DORRONG7:08,91---
22
SKANT, Gerd

AUT
TEAM DORRONG7:26,15+0:17,24
325
STONIG, Matthias

AUT
7:32,23+0:23,32
43
HUTH, Nejc

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:38,56+0:29,65
57
KACIN, Davor

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:38,57+0:29,66
612
HAUER, Julian

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM7:44,99+0:36,08
724
ŠTUCIN, Jan

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM7:49,72+0:40,81
818
KRIVONOG, Nace

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM7:50,38+0:41,47
967
JEŽ, Tim

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:56,96+0:48,05
1065
BAJC, Miha TRATNIK

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI7:58,72+0:49,81
1110
ISTENIČ, Matjaž

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM7:59,14+0:50,23
1248
LETH, Frederik

DEN
8:04,17+0:55,26
1326
TRAFELLA, Maximilian

AUT
DO - BIKER8:08,68+0:59,77
1430
EIBEGGER, Michael

AUT
BERGAMONT8:13,42+1:04,51
1576
WOLBANK, Leon

AUT
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM8:17,44+1:08,53
1628
KRIVONOG, Luka

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM8:17,67+1:08,76
1715
MLINAR, Peter

SLO
KK ČRN TRN8:18,76+1:09,85
18111
WOLBANK, Daniel

AUT
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM8:23,65+1:14,74
1978
JESINGER, Julian

AUT
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM8:28,11+1:19,20
2014
GAMS, Primož

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM8:29,71+1:20,80
2171
MOČILNIK, Jaka

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:30,88+1:21,97
2262
GRNJAK, Matej

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM8:43,00+1:34,09
2394
FREYNHOFER, Marco

AUT
8:55,45+1:46,54
2493
DELINER, Maximilian

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION9:26,88+2:17,97
2591
PILIH, Kristijan

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM11:09,91+4:01,00
Master 2
16
KORDEŽ, Robert

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM7:46,93---
24
DRABIK, Peter

SVK
7:51,27+0:04,34
38
MAIERHOFER, Cri

AUT
TEAM DORRONG8:02,01+0:15,08
447
WILLIAMS, Charlie

GBR
WELSH GRAVITY ENDURO/ WHYTE8:35,50+0:48,57
545
ARN, Mario

AUT
WIENERWALDTRAILS9:01,54+1:14,61
616
NAGODE, Grega

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM9:05,47+1:18,54
738
STROHMAYER, Michael

AUT
9:34,83+1:47,90
889
STADLBERGER, Christian

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION9:55,71+2:08,78
998
NEGOVETTI, Stefano

ITA
ASD 360 MTB10:55,17+3:08,24
1080
LENZ, Matthias

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN12:50,97+5:04,04
Women
151
BERNHARD, Petra

AUT
9:29,64---
252
DOBNIG, Yana

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM10:02,89+0:33,25

Gesamt

Hobi
1101
SLAPNIK, Iztok

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM31:29,79---
227
APREUTESEI, Daniel

AUT
32:08,86+0:39,07
339
VARNERIN, Stefano

ITA
SURF TRIESTE32:16,17+0:46,38
422
PARTH, Paolo

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM32:20,70+0:50,91
5104
TISCHHART, Florian

AUT
33:36,99+2:07,20
661
SIRK, Lovro

SLO
34:15,83+2:46,04
7115
SCHÜTZENHOFER, Bork

AUT
MUDDY TEAM BIKDERS34:58,34+3:28,55
8127
MAČEK, Branko

SLO
BARTOG35:30,46+4:00,67
9128
ZEIDLER, Walter

AUT
35:34,02+4:04,23
10116
OGRIS, Matjaz

SLO
KINESIO FIT35:40,77+4:10,98
11125
ANTERO, Raty Mikko

FIN
35:50,98+4:21,19
12118
FLIS, Matej

SLO
KK PENDALNA36:42,67+5:12,88
1396
KOGLBAUER, Christoph

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS36:58,75+5:28,96
1474
KERT, Jernej

SLO
37:37,33+6:07,54
15119
BREITENECKER, Thomas

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS37:41,54+6:11,75
1695
HUBER, Philipp

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION38:28,02+6:58,23
1772
GRUBER, Markus

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS38:30,43+7:00,64
1882
POŽAR, Matevž

SLO
39:11,68+7:41,89
19114
SIPOS, Daniel

AUT
WIENERWALDTRAILS.AT39:26,24+7:56,45
20112
STÖCKL, Johannes

AUT
40:11,28+8:41,49
21124
ÓZDI, Máté

HUN
FRO RACING42:07,41+10:37,62
22129
VOHAR, Blaž

SLO
52:23,94+20:54,15
2379
WAGNER, Andreas

AUT
MUDDY TEAM BIKERS54:11,34+22:41,55
24123
PECOLT, Andreas

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS1:03:39,63+32:09,84
2583
FISCHER, Matthias

AUT
1:03:44,49+32:14,70
Juniors U19
133
IVARTNIK, David

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM28:51,31---
234
SMOLNIKAR, Jakob

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM30:08,16+1:16,85
321
FREUDENBERG, Philipp

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN31:04,78+2:13,47
441
BOGATAJ, Aljaž

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM31:48,35+2:57,04
586
LAZAR, Rok

SLO
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA32:17,80+3:26,49
636
SABBATA, Davide DE

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON32:40,62+3:49,31
7106
KERŽAN, Žiga

SLO
34:46,85+5:55,54
846
ŠMON, Valentin

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTS34:48,63+5:57,32
968
KRIVEC, Jan

SLO
ŠD 2SIMPL35:08,24+6:16,93
10109
TERLICHER, Lorenzo

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON35:34,65+6:43,34
11110
BERTOLUTTI, Simone

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON38:53,77+10:02,46
12107
NEGOVETTI, Elia

ITA
ASD 360 MTB39:25,98+10:34,67
1384
EGARTER, Stefan

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM42:30,97+13:39,66
Master 1
15
STRES, Sebastjan

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM28:53,60---
211
ČERNIGOJ, Blaž

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM29:20,14+0:26,54
363
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

SLO
ENDURO BELJAK30:12,89+1:19,29
473
SEVER, Igor

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM31:46,22+2:52,62
519
FINK, Marko

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA32:08,71+3:15,11
643
SEBESTYÉN, Krisztián

HUN
FRO RACING32:18,25+3:24,65
717
SPRUK, Miha

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM32:37,55+3:43,95
840
MEIER, Benjamin

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG32:38,04+3:44,44
964
ROT, Patrik

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM32:53,81+4:00,21
1070
GAL, Lukacs

HUN
FRO RACING33:29,73+4:36,13
1142
BOŽIČ, Jure

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTS33:32,31+4:38,71
1277
GLANZ, Reiner

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG33:42,43+4:48,83
1366
FILIPOVIĆ, David

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM34:17,68+5:24,08
1481
POSA, Peter

HUN
FRO RACING35:18,39+6:24,79
1532
PERC, Domen

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM35:46,82+6:53,22
1660
VERONESI, Giorgio

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION38:10,42+9:16,82
1788
SAKSIDA, Maksim

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM39:53,73+11:00,13
1875
FABČIČ, Urban

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM47:33,85+18:40,25
Men
11
PERŠAK, Vid

SLO
TEAM DORRONG25:37,28---
225
STONIG, Matthias

AUT
27:12,66+1:35,38
32
SKANT, Gerd

AUT
TEAM DORRONG27:18,57+1:41,29
43
HUTH, Nejc

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM27:42,23+2:04,95
57
KACIN, Davor

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM28:14,36+2:37,08
618
KRIVONOG, Nace

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM28:36,62+2:59,34
765
BAJC, Miha TRATNIK

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI29:03,11+3:25,83
815
MLINAR, Peter

SLO
KK ČRN TRN29:04,30+3:27,02
967
JEŽ, Tim

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM29:04,71+3:27,43
1048
LETH, Frederik

DEN
29:05,04+3:27,76
1112
HAUER, Julian

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM29:05,86+3:28,58
1210
ISTENIČ, Matjaž

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM29:11,83+3:34,55
1324
ŠTUCIN, Jan

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM29:30,98+3:53,70
1426
TRAFELLA, Maximilian

AUT
DO - BIKER30:05,96+4:28,68
1528
KRIVONOG, Luka

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM30:08,68+4:31,40
1630
EIBEGGER, Michael

AUT
BERGAMONT30:23,46+4:46,18
1778
JESINGER, Julian

AUT
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM30:34,39+4:57,11
1871
MOČILNIK, Jaka

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM30:46,09+5:08,81
1976
WOLBANK, Leon

AUT
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM30:57,94+5:20,66
20111
WOLBANK, Daniel

AUT
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM31:07,82+5:30,54
2194
FREYNHOFER, Marco

AUT
32:17,40+6:40,12
2214
GAMS, Primož

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM32:24,80+6:47,52
2362
GRNJAK, Matej

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM32:26,93+6:49,65
2493
DELINER, Maximilian

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION34:46,91+9:09,63
2591
PILIH, Kristijan

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM38:31,11+12:53,83
Master 2
16
KORDEŽ, Robert

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM28:27,57---
28
MAIERHOFER, Cri

AUT
TEAM DORRONG29:01,64+0:34,07
34
DRABIK, Peter

SVK
29:09,98+0:42,41
447
WILLIAMS, Charlie

GBR
WELSH GRAVITY ENDURO/ WHYTE31:29,55+3:01,98
545
ARN, Mario

AUT
WIENERWALDTRAILS32:32,10+4:04,53
616
NAGODE, Grega

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM32:40,87+4:13,30
738
STROHMAYER, Michael

AUT
34:22,47+5:54,90
889
STADLBERGER, Christian

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION35:36,45+7:08,88
998
NEGOVETTI, Stefano

ITA
ASD 360 MTB40:43,54+12:15,97
1080
LENZ, Matthias

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN44:43,12+16:15,55
Women
151
BERNHARD, Petra

AUT
32:44,67---
252
DOBNIG, Yana

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM37:14,55+4:29,88

Hobi
1101
SLAPNIK, Iztok

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:55,37---
2104
TISCHHART, Florian

AUT
6:14,93+0:19,56
339
VARNERIN, Stefano

ITA
SURF TRIESTE6:15,18+0:19,81
422
PARTH, Paolo

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM6:16,74+0:21,37
527
APREUTESEI, Daniel

AUT
6:18,18+0:22,81
6115
SCHÜTZENHOFER, Bork

AUT
MUDDY TEAM BIKDERS6:33,05+0:37,68
7118
FLIS, Matej

SLO
KK PENDALNA6:38,62+0:43,25
861
SIRK, Lovro

SLO
6:41,87+0:46,50
9127
MAČEK, Branko

SLO
BARTOG6:45,43+0:50,06
10125
ANTERO, Raty Mikko

FIN
6:46,38+0:51,01
11129
VOHAR, Blaž

SLO
6:48,94+0:53,57
1274
KERT, Jernej

SLO
6:53,63+0:58,26
13128
ZEIDLER, Walter

AUT
6:53,91+0:58,54
1495
HUBER, Philipp

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION6:55,15+0:59,78
1596
KOGLBAUER, Christoph

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS6:58,06+1:02,69
16119
BREITENECKER, Thomas

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS7:07,24+1:11,87
17114
SIPOS, Daniel

AUT
WIENERWALDTRAILS.AT7:16,21+1:20,84
1872
GRUBER, Markus

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS7:16,98+1:21,61
1982
POŽAR, Matevž

SLO
7:23,49+1:28,12
20116
OGRIS, Matjaz

SLO
KINESIO FIT7:26,94+1:31,57
21124
ÓZDI, Máté

HUN
FRO RACING7:49,18+1:53,81
22112
STÖCKL, Johannes

AUT
7:55,89+2:00,52
2383
FISCHER, Matthias

AUT
8:29,22+2:33,85
2479
WAGNER, Andreas

AUT
MUDDY TEAM BIKERS10:17,42+4:22,05
25123
PECOLT, Andreas

AUT
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS11:37,48+5:42,11
Juniors U19
133
IVARTNIK, David

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:35,20---
234
SMOLNIKAR, Jakob

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:53,28+0:18,08
321
FREUDENBERG, Philipp

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN5:55,74+0:20,54
436
SABBATA, Davide DE

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON6:11,52+0:36,32
541
BOGATAJ, Aljaž

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM6:12,32+0:37,12
686
LAZAR, Rok

SLO
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA6:26,73+0:51,53
746
ŠMON, Valentin

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTS6:39,50+1:04,30
8106
KERŽAN, Žiga

SLO
6:45,37+1:10,17
984
EGARTER, Stefan

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM6:48,15+1:12,95
10109
TERLICHER, Lorenzo

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON6:55,96+1:20,76
11110
BERTOLUTTI, Simone

ITA
ASD TEAM GRANZON7:03,23+1:28,03
12107
NEGOVETTI, Elia

ITA
ASD 360 MTB7:36,25+2:01,05
1368
KRIVEC, Jan

SLO
ŠD 2SIMPL7:57,73+2:22,53
Master 1
15
STRES, Sebastjan

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:39,16---
263
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

SLO
ENDURO BELJAK5:40,83+0:01,67
311
ČERNIGOJ, Blaž

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:40,86+0:01,70
417
SPRUK, Miha

SLO
CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:59,30+0:20,14
573
SEVER, Igor

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:04,72+0:25,56
643
SEBESTYÉN, Krisztián

HUN
FRO RACING6:08,21+0:29,05
719
FINK, Marko

SLO
ŠKD PANK KURA6:15,23+0:36,07
875
FABČIČ, Urban

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:16,14+0:36,98
942
BOŽIČ, Jure

SLO
RAJD FUNSPORTS6:16,33+0:37,17
1040
MEIER, Benjamin

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG6:26,85+0:47,69
1170
GAL, Lukacs

HUN
FRO RACING6:27,68+0:48,52
1264
ROT, Patrik

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM6:29,69+0:50,53
1377
GLANZ, Reiner

AUT
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG6:36,48+0:57,32
1432
PERC, Domen

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:47,48+1:08,32
1566
FILIPOVIĆ, David

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:51,04+1:11,88
1660
VERONESI, Giorgio

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION6:53,29+1:14,13
1781
POSA, Peter

HUN
FRO RACING6:54,12+1:14,96
1888
SAKSIDA, Maksim

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM6:56,27+1:17,11
Men
11
PERŠAK, Vid

SLO
TEAM DORRONG5:10,79---
23
HUTH, Nejc

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:14,70+0:03,91
325
STONIG, Matthias

AUT
5:26,01+0:15,22
42
SKANT, Gerd

AUT
TEAM DORRONG5:26,29+0:15,50
565
BAJC, Miha TRATNIK

SLO
MBK SPORTR.SI5:30,70+0:19,91
624
ŠTUCIN, Jan

SLO
PEDAL RACING TEAM5:31,66+0:20,87
718
KRIVONOG, Nace

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:37,19+0:26,40
810
ISTENIČ, Matjaž

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM5:38,15+0:27,36
912
HAUER, Julian

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM5:38,30+0:27,51
1067
JEŽ, Tim

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:39,38+0:28,59
1115
MLINAR, Peter

SLO
KK ČRN TRN5:40,45+0:29,66
127
KACIN, Davor

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM5:41,16+0:30,37
1330
EIBEGGER, Michael

AUT
BERGAMONT5:43,71+0:32,92
1448
LETH, Frederik

DEN
5:48,07+0:37,28
1526
TRAFELLA, Maximilian

AUT
DO - BIKER5:52,79+0:42,00
1578
JESINGER, Julian

AUT
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM5:52,79+0:42,00
17111
WOLBANK, Daniel

AUT
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM5:54,77+0:43,98
1876
WOLBANK, Leon

AUT
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM5:57,55+0:46,76
1928
KRIVONOG, Luka

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:58,04+0:47,25
2062
GRNJAK, Matej

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM6:02,98+0:52,19
2171
MOČILNIK, Jaka

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:08,53+0:57,74
2214
GAMS, Primož

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM6:13,78+1:02,99
2394
FREYNHOFER, Marco

AUT
6:33,59+1:22,80
2493
DELINER, Maximilian

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION6:41,29+1:30,50
2591
PILIH, Kristijan

SLO
KAMPLC RACING TEAM7:27,80+2:17,01
Master 2
16
KORDEŽ, Robert

SLO
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM5:33,50---
24
DRABIK, Peter

SVK
5:36,35+0:02,85
38
MAIERHOFER, Cri

AUT
TEAM DORRONG5:38,31+0:04,81
447
WILLIAMS, Charlie

GBR
WELSH GRAVITY ENDURO/ WHYTE6:02,19+0:28,69
516
NAGODE, Grega

SLO
ENERGIJATEAM.COM6:20,03+0:46,53
638
STROHMAYER, Michael

AUT
6:31,07+0:57,57
745
ARN, Mario

AUT
WIENERWALDTRAILS6:43,73+1:10,23
889
STADLBERGER, Christian

AUT
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION7:08,19+1:34,69
998
NEGOVETTI, Stefano

ITA
ASD 360 MTB7:40,51+2:07,01
1080
LENZ, Matthias

AUT
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN8:24,02+2:50,52
Women
151
BERNHARD, Petra

AUT
6:38,66---
252
DOBNIG, Yana

AUT
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM7:00,77+0:22,11