SloEnduro / U.C. Caprivesi | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
Under 17 M | ||||||
1 | 101 | (ITA), TERLICHER LORENZO | 1:00,36 | --- | ||
2 | 95 | (ITA), DREOSSI FRANCESCO | 1:02,77 | +0:02,41 | ||
3 | 99 | (ITA), FLEGO LORENZO | ASD 360 MTB | 1:02,89 | +0:02,53 | |
4 | 117 | (ITA), FRANZIN FILIPPO RICCARDO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 1:03,41 | +0:03,05 | |
5 | 103 | (ITA), CAPUTO RICCARDO | CAPRIVESI | 1:03,49 | +0:03,13 | |
6 | 100 | (ITA), ZOF GIACOMO | 1:04,04 | +0:03,68 | ||
7 | 106 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | TEAM GRANZON | 1:04,08 | +0:03,72 | |
8 | 105 | (ITA), TOGNOLLI MARTIN | TEAM GRANZON | 1:06,51 | +0:06,15 | |
9 | 110 | (ITA), MAVRIC YLIAN | CAPRIVESI | 1:06,95 | +0:06,59 | |
10 | 98 | (ITA), ZALERI JUAN MANUEL | ASD 360 MTB | 1:18,14 | +0:17,78 | |
Under 17 F (U17F – U15 F) | ||||||
1 | 91 | (ITA), SANDRIN GIULIA | 1:20,21 | --- | ||
Under 15 M | ||||||
1 | 96 | (ITA), DE SABBATA MASSIMO | 1:02,80 | --- | ||
2 | 114 | (ITA), MENGHINI ALESSIO | BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT. | 1:04,59 | +0:01,79 | |
3 | 113 | (ITA), OLIVO BRYAN | BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT. | 1:06,58 | +0:03,78 | |
4 | 111 | (ITA), PAULETTO MICHAEL | BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT. | 1:17,71 | +0:14,91 | |
5 | 97 | (ITA), VALENTINUZZO MARCO | 1:18,64 | +0:15,84 | ||
6 | 112 | (ITA), PAGNUCCO FABIO | BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT. | 1:29,16 | +0:26,36 | |
7 | 107 | (ITA), SIST MOSE' | BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT. | 1:31,91 | +0:29,11 | |
Stage 2 | ||||||
Under 17 M | ||||||
1 | 101 | (ITA), TERLICHER LORENZO | 2:40,82 | --- | ||
2 | 103 | (ITA), CAPUTO RICCARDO | CAPRIVESI | 2:51,07 | +0:10,25 | |
3 | 100 | (ITA), ZOF GIACOMO | 2:52,03 | +0:11,21 | ||
4 | 99 | (ITA), FLEGO LORENZO | ASD 360 MTB | 2:55,43 | +0:14,61 | |
5 | 110 | (ITA), MAVRIC YLIAN | CAPRIVESI | 2:56,78 | +0:15,96 | |
6 | 105 | (ITA), TOGNOLLI MARTIN | TEAM GRANZON | 2:58,52 | +0:17,70 | |
7 | 117 | (ITA), FRANZIN FILIPPO RICCARDO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 2:58,53 | +0:17,71 | |
8 | 106 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | TEAM GRANZON | 3:00,39 | +0:19,57 | |
9 | 98 | (ITA), ZALERI JUAN MANUEL | ASD 360 MTB | 4:01,15 | +1:20,33 | |
10 | 95 | (ITA), DREOSSI FRANCESCO | 6:34,09 | +3:53,27 | ||
Under 17 F (U17F – U15 F) | ||||||
1 | 91 | (ITA), SANDRIN GIULIA | 3:38,14 | --- | ||
Under 15 M | ||||||
1 | 96 | (ITA), DE SABBATA MASSIMO | 2:47,69 | --- | ||
2 | 114 | (ITA), MENGHINI ALESSIO | BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT. | 2:49,84 | +0:02,15 | |
3 | 113 | (ITA), OLIVO BRYAN | BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT. | 2:51,25 | +0:03,56 | |
4 | 111 | (ITA), PAULETTO MICHAEL | BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT. | 3:28,36 | +0:40,67 | |
5 | 107 | (ITA), SIST MOSE' | BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT. | 4:16,71 | +1:29,02 | |
6 | 97 | (ITA), VALENTINUZZO MARCO | 4:22,40 | +1:34,71 | ||
7 | 112 | (ITA), PAGNUCCO FABIO | BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT. | 4:23,00 | +1:35,31 | |
Stage 2 Gesamt | ||||||
Under 17 M | ||||||
1 | 101 | (ITA), TERLICHER LORENZO | 3:41,18 | --- | ||
2 | 103 | (ITA), CAPUTO RICCARDO | CAPRIVESI | 3:54,56 | +0:13,38 | |
3 | 100 | (ITA), ZOF GIACOMO | 3:56,07 | +0:14,89 | ||
4 | 99 | (ITA), FLEGO LORENZO | ASD 360 MTB | 3:58,32 | +0:17,14 | |
5 | 117 | (ITA), FRANZIN FILIPPO RICCARDO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 4:01,94 | +0:20,76 | |
6 | 110 | (ITA), MAVRIC YLIAN | CAPRIVESI | 4:03,73 | +0:22,55 | |
7 | 106 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | TEAM GRANZON | 4:04,47 | +0:23,29 | |
8 | 105 | (ITA), TOGNOLLI MARTIN | TEAM GRANZON | 4:05,03 | +0:23,85 | |
9 | 98 | (ITA), ZALERI JUAN MANUEL | ASD 360 MTB | 5:19,29 | +1:38,11 | |
10 | 95 | (ITA), DREOSSI FRANCESCO | 7:36,86 | +3:55,68 | ||
Under 17 F (U17F – U15 F) | ||||||
1 | 91 | (ITA), SANDRIN GIULIA | 4:58,35 | --- | ||
Under 15 M | ||||||
1 | 96 | (ITA), DE SABBATA MASSIMO | 3:50,49 | --- | ||
2 | 114 | (ITA), MENGHINI ALESSIO | BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT. | 3:54,43 | +0:03,94 | |
3 | 113 | (ITA), OLIVO BRYAN | BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT. | 3:57,83 | +0:07,34 | |
4 | 111 | (ITA), PAULETTO MICHAEL | BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT. | 4:46,07 | +0:55,58 | |
5 | 97 | (ITA), VALENTINUZZO MARCO | 5:41,04 | +1:50,55 | ||
6 | 107 | (ITA), SIST MOSE' | BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT. | 5:48,62 | +1:58,13 | |
7 | 112 | (ITA), PAGNUCCO FABIO | BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT. | 5:52,16 | +2:01,67 | |
Stage 3 | ||||||
Under 17 M | ||||||
1 | 101 | (ITA), TERLICHER LORENZO | 2:39,04 | --- | ||
2 | 100 | (ITA), ZOF GIACOMO | 2:45,38 | +0:06,34 | ||
3 | 103 | (ITA), CAPUTO RICCARDO | CAPRIVESI | 2:46,92 | +0:07,88 | |
4 | 99 | (ITA), FLEGO LORENZO | ASD 360 MTB | 2:51,18 | +0:12,14 | |
5 | 110 | (ITA), MAVRIC YLIAN | CAPRIVESI | 2:53,10 | +0:14,06 | |
6 | 117 | (ITA), FRANZIN FILIPPO RICCARDO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE | 2:54,30 | +0:15,26 | |
7 | 106 | (ITA), BERTOLUTTI SIMONE | TEAM GRANZON | 2:55,92 | +0:16,88 | |
8 | 98 | (ITA), ZALERI JUAN MANUEL | ASD 360 MTB | 3:43,20 | +1:04,16 | |
9 | 105 | (ITA), TOGNOLLI MARTIN | TEAM GRANZON | 4:08,34 | +1:29,30 | |
Under 17 F (U17F – U15 F) | ||||||
1 | 91 | (ITA), SANDRIN GIULIA | 4:01,18 | --- | ||
Under 15 M | ||||||
1 | 96 | (ITA), DE SABBATA MASSIMO | 2:47,46 | --- | ||
2 | 114 | (ITA), MENGHINI ALESSIO | BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT. | 2:48,87 | +0:01,41 | |
3 | 113 | (ITA), OLIVO BRYAN | BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT. | 2:51,52 | +0:04,06 | |
4 | 111 | (ITA), PAULETTO MICHAEL | BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT. | 3:27,39 | +0:39,93 | |
5 | 112 | (ITA), PAGNUCCO FABIO | BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT. | 4:17,31 | +1:29,85 | |
6 | 97 | (ITA), VALENTINUZZO MARCO | 4:33,15 | +1:45,69 | ||
7 | 107 | (ITA), SIST MOSE' | BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT. | 5:24,52 | +2:37,06 |