SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / KD Krokar Dobrna

SloEnduro 4Fun - Krokar

Dobrna 07.05.2017

SloEnduro 4Fun - Krokar

Dobrna 07.05.2017

 

Ergebnisse SloEnduro 4Fun - Krokar

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand

Stage 1

Hobi
179
URBAN, FEREN?AK
 4:20,89---
274
NASH, MASSON
 4:21,35+0:00,46
316
DANIEL, APREUTESEI
 4:32,11+0:11,22
476
PARTH, PAOLO
 4:38,28+0:17,39
59
JERNEJ, OBLAK
 4:38,43+0:17,54
671
PAUL, GUTTMANN
 ESR DOWNHILL TEAM4:44,43+0:23,54
755
NIKO, RIHTER
 4:44,97+0:24,08
820
DAVID, VOGRIN
 KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA4:45,41+0:24,52
949
CHRISTIAN, STRIEDNER
 STNO4:52,63+0:31,74
1054
DANIEL, SCHERZ
 RESERVE4:52,68+0:31,79
1126
KLEMEN, GARTNER
 MTB ŽELEZNIKI4:54,00+0:33,11
1252
LOVRO, SIRK
 04:56,16+0:35,27
1323
MARKUS, GRUBER
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS4:57,10+0:36,21
1459
LUKAS, KRISCHE
 5:05,93+0:45,04
1561
JERNEJ, KERT
 MASAKER FACTORY RACING5:14,95+0:54,06
1675
KLEMEN, ŠTERK
 5:16,79+0:55,90
1773
TEO, STANIŠI?
 5:24,46+1:03,57
1856
LUKAS, REINER
 5:25,69+1:04,80
1957
MATEVŽ, POŽAR
 5:27,45+1:06,56
2069
KETTE, DH
 5:27,80+1:06,91
2178
ŽAN, KRUMPA?NIK
 5:36,49+1:15,60
2260
TOMAZ, KORPAR
 5:38,12+1:17,23
2364
LUKA, HRŽENJAK
 KK PUKLRAJDERS5:38,95+1:18,06
2446
IZTOK, VIDOVI?
 5:41,26+1:20,37
2563
ROK, ILC
 KD TEAM BAJK DOKTOR5:59,46+1:38,57
2677
ZLATKO, DROFENIK
 6:06,04+1:45,15
2768
MATJAŽ, DOBNIK
 ŠMD GORTINA6:11,03+1:50,14
2870
NACE, BAMBI?
 6:14,13+1:53,24
2965
URBAN, HOLC
 6:26,16+2:05,27
3066
SEBASTIJAN, HLADEN
 8:15,43+3:54,54
Juniors
115
VALENTIN, ŠMON
 RAJD FUNSPORTS4:19,83---
213
PHILIPP, FREUDENBERG
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:25,40+0:05,57
35
JAN, BALANTI?
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:30,73+0:10,90
424
JAN, KRIVEC
 ŠD 2SIMPL4:53,70+0:33,87
Master 1
14
MIHA, SPRUK
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:21,41---
26
MARKO, FINK
 ŠKD PANK KURA4:23,61+0:02,20
311
DOMEN, PERC
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:27,91+0:06,50
443
UROŠ, JERI?
 MTB TRBOVLJE4:44,42+0:23,01
542
FRIEDRICH, WALLNER
 RüCKENWIND5:03,09+0:41,68
644
ROK, TRAVEN
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM5:04,69+0:43,28
728
ANDREA, STRAZZOLINI
 ASD MAGLIA NERA5:38,12+1:23,13
719
SERGIO, PICCARO
 ASD MAGLIA NERA5:55,44+1:34,03
Men
11
PETER, MLINAR
 KK ?RN TRN / BLACKTHORN GT3:45,42---
27
NACE, KRIVONOG
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:48,79+0:03,37
33
PRIMOŽ, GAMS
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:12,70+0:27,28
421
LUKA, KRIVONOG
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:15,46+0:30,04
522
MATEJ, GRNJAK
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:29,56+0:44,14
610
ROK, BREGAR
 MTB TRBOVLJE4:38,36+0:52,94
Master 2
12
GREGA, NAGODE
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:18,39---
245
DAMIJAN, ŠUMAK
 4:59,70+0:41,31
38
MARCO, MOTTES
 ASD MAGLIA NERA5:02,86+0:44,47
414
GERALD, PARTH
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM5:22,94+1:04,55
525
MARJAN, ZVER
 KD ZVERINICE6:11,45+1:53,06
612
RENATO, FABRISSIN
 DANIELI6:32,55+2:14,16
Women
130
YANA, DOBNIG
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM5:00,89---
232
TINA, REJC
 5:15,88+0:14,99
331
ELI, COS
 ASD MAGLIA NERA5:53,79+0:52,90
436
RUTH, KALTHAUS
 7:11,35+2:10,46
535
TINA, VIDOVI?
 8:11,94+3:11,05
633
THERESA, HERGESELL
 VELOCHICKS.AT10:48,49+5:47,60

Stage 2

Hobi
179
URBAN, FEREN?AK
 4:12,60---
274
NASH, MASSON
 4:13,06+0:00,46
316
DANIEL, APREUTESEI
 4:25,93+0:13,33
449
CHRISTIAN, STRIEDNER
 STNO4:29,17+0:16,57
576
PARTH, PAOLO
 4:32,07+0:19,47
671
PAUL, GUTTMANN
 ESR DOWNHILL TEAM4:35,00+0:22,40
79
JERNEJ, OBLAK
 4:35,20+0:22,60
852
LOVRO, SIRK
 04:46,00+0:33,40
955
NIKO, RIHTER
 4:46,23+0:33,63
1061
JERNEJ, KERT
 MASAKER FACTORY RACING4:49,94+0:37,34
1123
MARKUS, GRUBER
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS4:50,10+0:37,50
1254
DANIEL, SCHERZ
 RESERVE4:51,10+0:38,50
1360
TOMAZ, KORPAR
 2:43,36+0:33,57
1359
LUKAS, KRISCHE
 4:55,86+0:43,26
1420
DAVID, VOGRIN
 KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA4:56,58+0:43,98
1575
KLEMEN, ŠTERK
 5:01,22+0:48,62
1664
LUKA, HRŽENJAK
 KK PUKLRAJDERS5:01,68+0:49,08
1746
IZTOK, VIDOVI?
 5:10,98+0:58,38
1856
LUKAS, REINER
 5:15,77+1:03,17
1969
KETTE, DH
 5:20,95+1:08,35
2078
ŽAN, KRUMPA?NIK
 5:23,98+1:11,38
2173
TEO, STANIŠI?
 5:24,74+1:12,14
2257
MATEVŽ, POŽAR
 5:34,52+1:21,92
2365
URBAN, HOLC
 6:01,50+1:48,90
2470
NACE, BAMBI?
 6:06,14+1:53,54
2563
ROK, ILC
 KD TEAM BAJK DOKTOR6:24,89+2:12,29
2677
ZLATKO, DROFENIK
 6:26,78+2:14,18
2766
SEBASTIJAN, HLADEN
 3:30,15+1:20,36
2768
MATJAŽ, DOBNIK
 ŠMD GORTINA6:52,09+2:39,49
2826
KLEMEN, GARTNER
 MTB ŽELEZNIKI9:50,33+5:37,73
Juniors
113
PHILIPP, FREUDENBERG
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN4:24,36---
25
JAN, BALANTI?
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:32,09+0:07,73
315
VALENTIN, ŠMON
 RAJD FUNSPORTS4:40,40+0:16,04
424
JAN, KRIVEC
 ŠD 2SIMPL4:57,48+0:33,12
Master 1
14
MIHA, SPRUK
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:14,99---
26
MARKO, FINK
 ŠKD PANK KURA4:22,04+0:07,05
311
DOMEN, PERC
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:39,28+0:24,29
443
UROŠ, JERI?
 MTB TRBOVLJE4:45,93+0:30,94
542
FRIEDRICH, WALLNER
 RüCKENWIND4:47,95+0:32,96
644
ROK, TRAVEN
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM4:57,38+0:42,39
728
ANDREA, STRAZZOLINI
 ASD MAGLIA NERA3:16,13+1:03,27
819
SERGIO, PICCARO
 ASD MAGLIA NERA5:48,56+1:33,57
Men
11
PETER, MLINAR
 KK ?RN TRN / BLACKTHORN GT3:49,96---
27
NACE, KRIVONOG
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM3:52,11+0:02,15
33
PRIMOŽ, GAMS
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:13,02+0:23,06
421
LUKA, KRIVONOG
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:13,08+0:23,12
510
ROK, BREGAR
 MTB TRBOVLJE4:29,72+0:39,76
622
MATEJ, GRNJAK
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM4:49,92+0:59,96
Master 2
12
GREGA, NAGODE
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM4:20,16---
245
DAMIJAN, ŠUMAK
 4:48,36+0:28,20
38
MARCO, MOTTES
 ASD MAGLIA NERA5:05,09+0:44,93
414
GERALD, PARTH
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM5:31,89+1:11,73
525
MARJAN, ZVER
 KD ZVERINICE6:18,06+1:57,90
612
RENATO, FABRISSIN
 DANIELI6:32,13+2:11,97
Women
130
YANA, DOBNIG
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM5:02,32---
232
TINA, REJC
 5:11,37+0:09,05
331
ELI, COS
 ASD MAGLIA NERA6:16,54+1:14,22
436
RUTH, KALTHAUS
 6:36,36+1:34,04
535
TINA, VIDOVI?
 7:54,39+2:52,07
633
THERESA, HERGESELL
 VELOCHICKS.AT11:17,77+6:15,45

Stage 2 Gesamt

Hobi
179
URBAN, FEREN?AK
 8:33,49---
274
NASH, MASSON
 8:34,41+0:00,92
316
DANIEL, APREUTESEI
 8:58,04+0:24,55
476
PARTH, PAOLO
 9:10,35+0:36,86
59
JERNEJ, OBLAK
 9:13,63+0:40,14
671
PAUL, GUTTMANN
 ESR DOWNHILL TEAM9:19,43+0:45,94
749
CHRISTIAN, STRIEDNER
 STNO9:21,80+0:48,31
820
DAVID, VOGRIN
 KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA9:41,99+1:08,50
952
LOVRO, SIRK
 09:42,16+1:08,67
1054
DANIEL, SCHERZ
 RESERVE9:43,78+1:10,29
1159
LUKAS, KRISCHE
 10:01,79+1:28,30
1261
JERNEJ, KERT
 MASAKER FACTORY RACING10:04,89+1:31,40
1375
KLEMEN, ŠTERK
 10:18,01+1:44,52
1456
LUKAS, REINER
 10:41,46+2:07,97
1569
KETTE, DH
 10:48,75+2:15,26
1673
TEO, STANIŠI?
 10:49,20+2:15,71
1746
IZTOK, VIDOVI?
 10:52,24+2:18,75
1878
ŽAN, KRUMPA?NIK
 11:00,47+2:26,98
1957
MATEVŽ, POŽAR
 11:01,97+2:28,48
2070
NACE, BAMBI?
 12:20,27+3:46,78
2163
ROK, ILC
 KD TEAM BAJK DOKTOR12:24,35+3:50,86
2265
URBAN, HOLC
 12:27,66+3:54,17
2377
ZLATKO, DROFENIK
 12:32,82+3:59,33
2468
MATJAŽ, DOBNIK
 ŠMD GORTINA13:03,12+4:29,63
2526
KLEMEN, GARTNER
 MTB ŽELEZNIKI14:44,33+6:10,84
Juniors
113
PHILIPP, FREUDENBERG
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN8:49,76---
215
VALENTIN, ŠMON
 RAJD FUNSPORTS9:00,23+0:10,47
35
JAN, BALANTI?
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM9:02,82+0:13,06
424
JAN, KRIVEC
 ŠD 2SIMPL9:51,18+1:01,42
Master 1
14
MIHA, SPRUK
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM8:36,40---
26
MARKO, FINK
 ŠKD PANK KURA8:45,65+0:09,25
311
DOMEN, PERC
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM9:07,19+0:30,79
443
UROŠ, JERI?
 MTB TRBOVLJE9:30,35+0:53,95
544
ROK, TRAVEN
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM10:02,07+1:25,67
619
SERGIO, PICCARO
 ASD MAGLIA NERA11:44,00+3:07,60
Men
11
PETER, MLINAR
 KK ?RN TRN / BLACKTHORN GT7:35,38---
27
NACE, KRIVONOG
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM7:40,90+0:05,52
33
PRIMOŽ, GAMS
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM8:25,72+0:50,34
421
LUKA, KRIVONOG
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM8:28,54+0:53,16
510
ROK, BREGAR
 MTB TRBOVLJE9:08,08+1:32,70
622
MATEJ, GRNJAK
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM9:19,48+1:44,10
Master 2
12
GREGA, NAGODE
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM8:38,55---
245
DAMIJAN, ŠUMAK
 9:48,06+1:09,51
38
MARCO, MOTTES
 ASD MAGLIA NERA10:07,95+1:29,40
414
GERALD, PARTH
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM10:54,83+2:16,28
525
MARJAN, ZVER
 KD ZVERINICE12:29,51+3:50,96
612
RENATO, FABRISSIN
 DANIELI13:04,68+4:26,13
Women
130
YANA, DOBNIG
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM10:03,21---
232
TINA, REJC
 10:27,25+0:24,04
331
ELI, COS
 ASD MAGLIA NERA12:10,33+2:07,12
436
RUTH, KALTHAUS
 13:47,71+3:44,50
535
TINA, VIDOVI?
 16:06,33+6:03,12
633
THERESA, HERGESELL
 VELOCHICKS.AT22:06,26+12:03,05

Stage 3

Hobi
179
URBAN, FEREN?AK
 2:09,79---
29
JERNEJ, OBLAK
 2:10,74+0:00,95
316
DANIEL, APREUTESEI
 2:15,53+0:05,74
471
PAUL, GUTTMANN
 ESR DOWNHILL TEAM2:19,77+0:09,98
552
LOVRO, SIRK
 02:21,43+0:11,64
674
NASH, MASSON
 2:27,68+0:17,89
720
DAVID, VOGRIN
 KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA2:32,98+0:23,19
855
NIKO, RIHTER
 2:33,14+0:23,35
964
LUKA, HRŽENJAK
 KK PUKLRAJDERS2:35,54+0:25,75
1076
PARTH, PAOLO
 2:35,73+0:25,94
1156
LUKAS, REINER
 2:38,72+0:28,93
1249
CHRISTIAN, STRIEDNER
 STNO2:41,12+0:31,33
1454
DANIEL, SCHERZ
 RESERVE2:46,37+0:36,58
1546
IZTOK, VIDOVI?
 2:49,75+0:39,96
1675
KLEMEN, ŠTERK
 2:52,26+0:42,47
1660
TOMAZ, KORPAR
 2:50,03+0:41,44
1757
MATEVŽ, POŽAR
 2:58,94+0:49,15
1878
ŽAN, KRUMPA?NIK
 3:02,32+0:52,53
1961
JERNEJ, KERT
 MASAKER FACTORY RACING3:04,64+0:54,85
2063
ROK, ILC
 KD TEAM BAJK DOKTOR3:09,52+0:59,73
2173
TEO, STANIŠI?
 3:11,51+1:01,72
2270
NACE, BAMBI?
 3:17,40+1:07,61
2323
MARKUS, GRUBER
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS3:20,42+1:10,63
2465
URBAN, HOLC
 3:22,13+1:12,34
2569
KETTE, DH
 3:22,58+1:12,79
2659
LUKAS, KRISCHE
 3:26,98+1:17,19
2868
MATJAŽ, DOBNIK
 ŠMD GORTINA3:49,00+1:39,21
2977
ZLATKO, DROFENIK
 3:52,23+1:42,44
Juniors
15
JAN, BALANTI?
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:16,24---
213
PHILIPP, FREUDENBERG
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN2:19,68+0:03,44
315
VALENTIN, ŠMON
 RAJD FUNSPORTS2:33,85+0:17,61
424
JAN, KRIVEC
 ŠD 2SIMPL2:40,49+0:24,25
Master 1
16
MARKO, FINK
 ŠKD PANK KURA2:12,86---
243
UROŠ, JERI?
 MTB TRBOVLJE2:17,69+0:04,83
34
MIHA, SPRUK
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:25,08+0:12,22
411
DOMEN, PERC
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:25,37+0:12,51
519
SERGIO, PICCARO
 ASD MAGLIA NERA2:59,41+0:46,55
642
FRIEDRICH, WALLNER
 RüCKENWIND3:10,25+0:57,39
844
ROK, TRAVEN
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM3:36,12+1:23,26
828
ANDREA, STRAZZOLINI
 ASD MAGLIA NERA3:08,34+0:56,35
Men
11
PETER, MLINAR
 KK ?RN TRN / BLACKTHORN GT1:54,39---
27
NACE, KRIVONOG
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM2:05,87+0:11,48
33
PRIMOŽ, GAMS
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM2:07,86+0:13,47
421
LUKA, KRIVONOG
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM2:12,91+0:18,52
510
ROK, BREGAR
 MTB TRBOVLJE2:16,48+0:22,09
622
MATEJ, GRNJAK
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM2:29,56+0:35,17
Master 2
12
GREGA, NAGODE
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:11,90---
245
DAMIJAN, ŠUMAK
 2:26,14+0:14,24
38
MARCO, MOTTES
 ASD MAGLIA NERA2:30,51+0:18,61
414
GERALD, PARTH
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM2:52,59+0:40,69
512
RENATO, FABRISSIN
 DANIELI3:05,99+0:54,09
625
MARJAN, ZVER
 KD ZVERINICE4:16,39+2:04,49
Women
132
TINA, REJC
 2:38,05---
230
YANA, DOBNIG
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM2:49,12+0:11,07
331
ELI, COS
 ASD MAGLIA NERA3:10,69+0:32,64
436
RUTH, KALTHAUS
 3:54,68+1:16,63
535
TINA, VIDOVI?
 4:16,16+1:38,11
633
THERESA, HERGESELL
 VELOCHICKS.AT5:50,20+3:12,15

Stage 3 Gesamt

Hobi
179
URBAN, FEREN?AK
 10:43,28---
274
NASH, MASSON
 11:02,09+0:18,81
316
DANIEL, APREUTESEI
 11:13,57+0:30,29
49
JERNEJ, OBLAK
 11:24,37+0:41,09
571
PAUL, GUTTMANN
 ESR DOWNHILL TEAM11:39,20+0:55,92
676
PARTH, PAOLO
 11:46,08+1:02,80
749
CHRISTIAN, STRIEDNER
 STNO12:02,92+1:19,64
852
LOVRO, SIRK
 012:03,59+1:20,31
920
DAVID, VOGRIN
 KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA12:14,97+1:31,69
1054
DANIEL, SCHERZ
 RESERVE12:30,15+1:46,87
1161
JERNEJ, KERT
 MASAKER FACTORY RACING13:09,53+2:26,25
1275
KLEMEN, ŠTERK
 13:10,27+2:26,99
1356
LUKAS, REINER
 13:20,18+2:36,90
1459
LUKAS, KRISCHE
 13:28,77+2:45,49
1546
IZTOK, VIDOVI?
 13:41,99+2:58,71
1673
TEO, STANIŠI?
 14:00,71+3:17,43
1757
MATEVŽ, POŽAR
 14:00,91+3:17,63
1878
ŽAN, KRUMPA?NIK
 14:02,79+3:19,51
1969
KETTE, DH
 14:11,33+3:28,05
2063
ROK, ILC
 KD TEAM BAJK DOKTOR15:33,87+4:50,59
2170
NACE, BAMBI?
 15:37,67+4:54,39
2265
URBAN, HOLC
 15:49,79+5:06,51
2377
ZLATKO, DROFENIK
 16:25,05+5:41,77
2468
MATJAŽ, DOBNIK
 ŠMD GORTINA16:52,12+6:08,84
Juniors
113
PHILIPP, FREUDENBERG
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN11:09,44---
25
JAN, BALANTI?
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM11:19,06+0:09,62
315
VALENTIN, ŠMON
 RAJD FUNSPORTS11:34,08+0:24,64
424
JAN, KRIVEC
 ŠD 2SIMPL12:31,67+1:22,23
Master 1
16
MARKO, FINK
 ŠKD PANK KURA10:58,51---
24
MIHA, SPRUK
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM11:01,48+0:02,97
311
DOMEN, PERC
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM11:32,56+0:34,05
443
UROŠ, JERI?
 MTB TRBOVLJE11:48,04+0:49,53
544
ROK, TRAVEN
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM13:38,19+2:39,68
619
SERGIO, PICCARO
 ASD MAGLIA NERA14:43,41+3:44,90
Men
11
PETER, MLINAR
 KK ?RN TRN / BLACKTHORN GT9:29,77---
27
NACE, KRIVONOG
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM9:46,77+0:17,00
33
PRIMOŽ, GAMS
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM10:33,58+1:03,81
421
LUKA, KRIVONOG
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM10:41,45+1:11,68
510
ROK, BREGAR
 MTB TRBOVLJE11:24,56+1:54,79
622
MATEJ, GRNJAK
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM11:49,04+2:19,27
Master 2
12
GREGA, NAGODE
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM10:50,45---
245
DAMIJAN, ŠUMAK
 12:14,20+1:23,75
38
MARCO, MOTTES
 ASD MAGLIA NERA12:38,46+1:48,01
414
GERALD, PARTH
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM13:47,42+2:56,97
512
RENATO, FABRISSIN
 DANIELI16:10,67+5:20,22
625
MARJAN, ZVER
 KD ZVERINICE16:45,90+5:55,45
Women
130
YANA, DOBNIG
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM12:52,33---
232
TINA, REJC
 13:05,30+0:12,97
331
ELI, COS
 ASD MAGLIA NERA15:21,02+2:28,69
436
RUTH, KALTHAUS
 17:42,39+4:50,06
535
TINA, VIDOVI?
 20:22,49+7:30,16
633
THERESA, HERGESELL
 VELOCHICKS.AT27:56,46+15:04,13

Stage 4

Hobi
179
URBAN, FEREN?AK
 2:08,59---
29
JERNEJ, OBLAK
 2:10,16+0:01,57
374
NASH, MASSON
 2:10,50+0:01,91
471
PAUL, GUTTMANN
 ESR DOWNHILL TEAM2:17,89+0:09,30
516
DANIEL, APREUTESEI
 2:23,04+0:14,45
649
CHRISTIAN, STRIEDNER
 STNO2:23,94+0:15,35
720
DAVID, VOGRIN
 KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA2:31,10+0:22,51
864
LUKA, HRŽENJAK
 KK PUKLRAJDERS2:32,90+0:24,31
952
LOVRO, SIRK
 02:33,90+0:25,31
1054
DANIEL, SCHERZ
 RESERVE2:34,97+0:26,38
1123
MARKUS, GRUBER
 MUDDYTEAMBIKERS2:37,01+0:28,42
1276
PARTH, PAOLO
 2:42,39+0:33,80
1361
JERNEJ, KERT
 MASAKER FACTORY RACING2:44,13+0:35,54
1478
ŽAN, KRUMPA?NIK
 2:44,39+0:35,80
1575
KLEMEN, ŠTERK
 2:49,13+0:40,54
1769
KETTE, DH
 2:50,41+0:41,82
1859
LUKAS, KRISCHE
 2:53,24+0:44,65
1955
NIKO, RIHTER
 3:01,63+0:53,04
2046
IZTOK, VIDOVI?
 3:03,96+0:55,37
2157
MATEVŽ, POŽAR
 3:10,54+1:01,95
2270
NACE, BAMBI?
 3:13,15+1:04,56
2373
TEO, STANIŠI?
 3:19,34+1:10,75
2456
LUKAS, REINER
 3:19,42+1:10,83
2565
URBAN, HOLC
 3:25,44+1:16,85
2663
ROK, ILC
 KD TEAM BAJK DOKTOR3:25,99+1:17,40
2777
ZLATKO, DROFENIK
 3:37,20+1:28,61
2868
MATJAŽ, DOBNIK
 ŠMD GORTINA3:43,01+1:34,42
Juniors
113
PHILIPP, FREUDENBERG
 RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN2:16,08---
215
VALENTIN, ŠMON
 RAJD FUNSPORTS2:28,54+0:12,46
35
JAN, BALANTI?
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:47,99+0:31,91
424
JAN, KRIVEC
 ŠD 2SIMPL3:03,37+0:47,29
Master 1
16
MARKO, FINK
 ŠKD PANK KURA2:11,99---
243
UROŠ, JERI?
 MTB TRBOVLJE2:17,84+0:05,85
34
MIHA, SPRUK
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:20,93+0:08,94
411
DOMEN, PERC
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:20,95+0:08,96
542
FRIEDRICH, WALLNER
 RüCKENWIND2:35,90+0:23,91
644
ROK, TRAVEN
 CALCIT BIKE TEAM2:47,64+0:35,65
719
SERGIO, PICCARO
 ASD MAGLIA NERA2:52,81+0:40,82
Men
11
PETER, MLINAR
 KK ?RN TRN / BLACKTHORN GT1:57,41---
27
NACE, KRIVONOG
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM2:01,34+0:03,93
310
ROK, BREGAR
 MTB TRBOVLJE2:12,64+0:15,23
421
LUKA, KRIVONOG
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM2:13,91+0:16,50
522
MATEJ, GRNJAK
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM2:18,21+0:20,80
63
PRIMOŽ, GAMS
 BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM2:35,14+0:37,73
Master 2
12
GREGA, NAGODE
 ENERGIJATEAM.COM2:17,37---
245
DAMIJAN, ŠUMAK
 2:35,17+0:17,80
38
MARCO, MOTTES
 ASD MAGLIA NERA2:37,90+0:20,53
414
GERALD, PARTH
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM2:52,40+0:35,03
512
RENATO, FABRISSIN
 DANIELI2:55,68+0:38,31
625
MARJAN, ZVER
 KD ZVERINICE3:25,55+1:08,18
Women
130
YANA, DOBNIG
 RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM2:46,01---
232
TINA, REJC
 2:48,43+0:02,42
331
ELI, COS
 ASD MAGLIA NERA3:02,01+0:16,00
436
RUTH, KALTHAUS
 4:18,44+1:32,43
535
TINA, VIDOVI?
 5:16,09+2:30,08
633
THERESA, HERGESELL
 VELOCHICKS.AT5:36,34+2:50,33