SPORTident TimingVitamin F ASV & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Kronplatz

Kronplatz 15.09.2017-17.09.2017

TrailTrophy Kronplatz

Kronplatz 15.09.2017-17.09.2017

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy Kronplatz

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
Gesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name
Team
 Kat.ZeitRückstand 
Gesamt
1220
Wildhaber, Gustav
Cube Giant Ibis
 Rider Class Men39:10,60---
2218
REISER, Tobias
Centurion SQLab and Friends

GER
Rider Class Men41:19,94+2:09,34
3116
EWALD, Henry
Team BikeMike

GER
Rider Class Master41:55,55+2:44,95
4122
DORN, Oli
Centurion SQLab and Friends

GER
Rider Class Men42:00,83+2:50,22
5111
LEONHARDT, Tobias
Centurion SQLab and Friends

GER
Rider Class Master42:23,37+3:12,77
620
VESENBECKH, Adrian
Cube Giant Ibis

GER
Rider Class Master42:37,95+3:27,35
7211
TINKHAUSER, Philipp
spandexhocka 3000 Plus

GER
Rider Class Men42:53,55+3:42,95
8189
LAZZONI, GIORGIO
TEAM MAGGI OFFROAD

ITA
Rider Class Master42:57,93+3:47,33
9100
DÖRFER, Maximilian
#nohilsinhamburg

GER
Rider Class Men43:08,71+3:58,10
10208
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred
Cube Giant Ibis

NED
Rider Class Super Masters43:11,00+4:00,39
1195
BARICH, Leopold
#nohilsinhamburg

GER
Rider Class Men43:12,90+4:02,30
1276
MÜLLER, Johannes
SRS Team Extreme

GER
Rider Class Men43:22,58+4:11,98
13185
SIEDL, Nicolas
SKB-Racing

AUT
Rider Class Master43:23,06+4:12,46
14167
Kontschieder, Patrick
SKB-Racing
 Rider Class Men43:46,63+4:36,03
1516
MENZL, Matthias
Centurion SQLab and Friends

GER
Rider Class Master43:49,10+4:38,50
16123
PRAXMARER, Simon
PBC

AUT
Rider Class Men43:50,74+4:40,14
17216
PICHLER, Alex
spandexhocka 3000 Plus

GER
Rider Class Master43:59,79+4:49,19
1864
SCHENK, Benedikt
Purzelburschen Factory Racing

GER
Rider Class Men44:02,90+4:52,30
19190
SEIFFERT, Marc
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof

GER
Rider Class Master44:19,67+5:09,06
20108
NIEDERSTÄTTER, Markus
Asc Tiroler Radler

ITA
Rider Class Men44:27,06+5:16,46
21179
THEINER, Marc
ASV Latsch

ITA
Rider Class Men44:31,03+5:20,43
22114
EXENBERGER, Kurt
Ghost Racing Riot

AUT
Rider Class Master44:44,84+5:34,24
23127
WINTER, Christian
RSV Rederberch

GER
Rider Class Master45:26,97+6:16,37
24177
BAUER, Andreas
SKB-Racing

AUT
Rider Class Master45:34,32+6:23,72
2557
NUSSBAUMER, Tobias
Hausham

GER
Rider Class Men45:34,72+6:24,11
26155
KRUG, Manuel
Radsport Krug Gravity

AUT
Rider Class Men45:34,73+6:24,13
2793
PAL, Jonas
Flatriders

GER
Rider Class Men45:35,03+6:24,43
2871
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
Die Schlaftabletten

GER
Rider Class Men45:37,12+6:26,52
2935
PROMBERGER, Michaelangel
Lumbershredz

ITA
Rider Class Men45:48,60+6:38,00
30181
ZIRM, Philipp
#nohilsinhamburg

GER
Rider Class Men46:09,48+6:58,88
3112
HEITMÜLLER, Henry
#nohilsinhamburg

GER
Rider Class Men46:09,79+6:59,19
32141
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè
Elchingen

GER
Rider Class Super Masters46:13,53+7:02,92
33215
THOMA, Ines
Canyon Factory Racing

GER
Rider Class Women46:31,64+7:21,04
34213
LEITER, Fabian
Lumbershredz

ITA
Rider Class Men46:38,01+7:27,41
3533
ERLMOSER, Martin
FOAHR!

AUT
Rider Class Men47:08,63+7:58,02
3654
PROMBERGER, Leonard
Lumbershredz

ITA
Rider Class Men47:09,62+7:59,02
37129
STROHMAYER, Michael
Redneck Riders

AUT
Rider Class Super Masters47:20,84+8:10,24
38180
MERGENHAGEN, Frank
Team Trailsucht

GER
Rider Class Master47:23,96+8:13,36
3996
BABIN, Maximilian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

GER
Rider Class Men47:27,84+8:17,24
40206
HANKE, Christoph
freeridecrew MCH

GER
Rider Class Men47:33,41+8:22,81
4162
STOECKL, Maximilian
FHRDFHRN

GER
Rider Class Men47:34,56+8:23,96
42214
ADELSBERGER, Hannes
Repiles

AUT
Rider Class Men47:39,79+8:29,19
4344
MÜNSTER, Manuel
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
Rider Class Master47:52,76+8:42,16
44200
MEYER, Franziska
Ghost Factory Racing

GER
Rider Class Women47:56,93+8:46,33
4563
ROTHE, Johannes
Hamburg

GER
Rider Class Men48:03,03+8:52,43
46188
CORROCHER, JACOPO
BETTINI BIKE TEAM

ITA
Rider Class Master48:03,07+8:52,46
4746
TRAUTMANN, Jan
Boys to Ride

GER
Rider Class Master48:10,23+8:59,63
4865
PLANK, Noah
M2-Bike Team

ITA
Rider Class Men48:12,64+9:02,04
49204
BLESSING, Kai
freeridecrew MCH

GER
Rider Class Men48:14,03+9:03,42
50176
PAULUS, Lucas
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
Rider Class Men48:16,83+9:06,23
5192
PAL, Stefan
Flatriders

GER
Rider Class Super Masters48:22,79+9:12,19
52184
MARTIN, Christophe
Tobsensworld Racing Team

FRA
Rider Class Men48:23,80+9:13,20
53173
BREUER, Jens
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
Rider Class Men48:37,38+9:26,78
5422
GLASER, Franz
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
Rider Class Men48:38,40+9:27,80
55205
SNOTER, Tony
Hönters

CAN
Rider Class Master49:02,20+9:51,60
5634
WURZER, Andreas
M2-Bike Team

ITA
Rider Class Men49:08,88+9:58,28
5728
KNOLL, Stefan
FOAHR!

AUT
Rider Class Master49:14,87+10:04,27
5884
SCHEIDLE, Christian
Albstadt

GER
Rider Class Master49:26,04+10:15,44
5948
STRICKER, Wilhelm
spandexhocka 3000 Plus

ITA
Rider Class Super Masters49:28,41+10:17,81
60119
KERN, Samuel
Team Dowe-Sportswear

GER
Rider Class Men49:29,15+10:18,55
61147
HEGE, Stefan
Team Schwado

GER
Rider Class Master49:47,03+10:36,42
62168
DÜRRFELD, Martin
Mborg Products

GER
Rider Class Super Masters49:53,36+10:42,76
6319
HÖHNE, Jonas
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
Rider Class Men49:55,31+10:44,70
64187
GARBARINO, Massimo
Team Maggi off road

ITA
Rider Class Master49:58,68+10:48,07
65163
LIEVEN, Marvin
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
Rider Class Men50:00,36+10:49,76
664
POINTNER, Markus
Purzelburschen Factory Racing

GER
Rider Class Men50:03,35+10:52,75
67157
TIOZZO, FABIO
bolzano

ITA
Rider Class Men50:15,23+11:04,63
6817
DINKEL, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
Rider Class Men50:19,45+11:08,85
698
BECH, Sebastian
Lumbershredz

GER
Rider Class Men50:27,08+11:16,48
70145
ALBRECHT, Thomas
Team Schwado

GER
Rider Class Master50:28,38+11:17,78
71143
HUDECZEK, Markus
Flat Riders

GER
Rider Class Master50:33,31+11:22,71
7211
SPRINGER, Yves
FT4Racing

SUI
Rider Class Master50:36,49+11:25,89
73144
SCHWARZ, Markus
Team Schwado

GER
Rider Class Men50:39,39+11:28,79
74135
STEINER, Peter
FOAHR!

AUT
Rider Class Men50:39,43+11:28,82
75132
FUCHS, Michael
Oida

AUT
Rider Class Super Masters50:39,47+11:28,87
76104
PFLUMM, Tobias
München

GER
Rider Class Men50:40,48+11:29,88
77156
MARGONI, Andrea
Bike Club Neumarkt

ITA
Rider Class Master50:46,33+11:35,73
78107
SCHENK, Stefan
Chaos Commuters Club

GER
Rider Class Master50:52,20+11:41,60
79193
ZULAUF, Beat
Hönters

SUI
Rider Class Men51:05,51+11:54,91
8029
SCHMIDT, Michael
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
Rider Class Master51:14,45+12:03,85
81102
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
Rider Class Men51:15,98+12:05,38
82158
BARTHOLDT, Benjamin
Oreissn

GER
Rider Class Master51:16,88+12:06,28
8366
ZANARDI, EMANUELE
ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE

ITA
Rider Class Men51:20,76+12:10,16
8413
GOTZLER, Simon
Purzelburschen Factory Racing

GER
Rider Class Men51:30,42+12:19,82
8583
HEUBERGER, Daniel
FHRDFHRN

GER
Rider Class Men51:54,26+12:43,66
8645
ROTH, Max
esnos / TV Hegensberg

GER
Rider Class Master51:57,42+12:46,81
8782
KLOCKAU, Robert
Gauting

GER
Rider Class Master52:02,61+12:52,01
88164
SAMMET, ALEXANDER
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
Rider Class Super Masters52:08,79+12:58,19
8955
WEBER, Patrick
Gin Ligure Racing

GER
Rider Class Master52:12,35+13:01,75
9049
RENè, Mair
M2-Bike Team

ITA
Rider Class Men52:19,94+13:09,34
91130
MANDL, Christian
Redneck Riders

AUT
Rider Class Super Masters52:28,46+13:17,86
92126
NEULINGER, Jürgen
FOAHR!

AUT
Rider Class Men52:30,21+13:19,61
935
HÜBNER, Mic
Lohr a.Main

GER
Rider Class Men52:32,38+13:21,78
94165
WIERER, Thomas
Endurodorf

ITA
Rider Class Men52:37,90+13:27,30
953
SCHENK, Quirin
Purzelburschen Factory Racing

GER
Rider Class Men52:38,49+13:27,89
9632
PEYDL, Fabian
Vier gewinnt

AUT
Rider Class Men52:42,21+13:31,61
97174
WITTHÖFT, Carsten
SaltCityRider

GER
Rider Class Super Masters52:44,98+13:34,38
98151
BARTELMES, Marc
Team Dosenbier

GER
Rider Class Master52:55,32+13:44,71
99105
STEINMÜLLER, Andy
Boys to Ride

GER
Rider Class Master52:56,39+13:45,79
100133
BRETTNER, Andreas
Oida

AUT
Rider Class Master53:00,31+13:49,70
10172
WITTE, Tim
Aachen

GER
Rider Class Men53:05,45+13:54,85
102121
KAUTETZKY, Markus
Miesbach

GER
Rider Class Master53:25,87+14:15,27
10339
KRENS, Gabriel
FOAHR!

NED
Rider Class Master53:47,35+14:36,75
10494
FINSINGER, Stefan
freeridecrew MCH

GER
Rider Class Master53:49,32+14:38,72
10515
JAUCH, Christian
Dauchingen

GER
Rider Class Men53:49,43+14:38,83
10697
DENGLER, Benjamin
Affenmesserkampf

GER
Rider Class Master54:07,38+14:56,78
107110
GOTHE, Jennifer
MikesBikes

GER
Rider Class Women54:19,99+15:09,39
10810
VÖLKER, Dirk
Ravensburg

GER
Rider Class Super Masters54:21,46+15:10,86
109202
BURGMANN, Werner
Lumbershredz

ITA
Rider Class Master54:26,97+15:16,37
110160
DONOVAN, Patrick
MAD

GBR
Rider Class Men54:48,49+15:37,89
111182
FELDEN, Michael
Wiehenbiker

GER
Rider Class Super Masters54:51,42+15:40,81
1121
FALTIN, Bernd
Gin Ligure Racing

GER
Rider Class Master54:54,22+15:43,62
113149
BÄUMCHEN, Henning
Team Dosenbier

GER
Rider Class Master55:13,92+16:03,31
114120
MATTHIAS, Bastian
Stuttgart

GER
Rider Class Master55:16,97+16:06,37
115103
WERNET, Markus
Hirschaid

GER
Rider Class Master55:37,57+16:26,96
11623
HELBIG, Oliver
Felgentod

GER
Rider Class Men55:45,61+16:35,00
11743
KARSCH, Matthias
FT4Racing

GER
Rider Class Master55:53,45+16:42,85
11898
TAWASSOLI, Bijan
Boys to Ride

GER
Rider Class Master56:02,35+16:51,75
119101
KNOPP, Jannik
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
Rider Class Men56:32,70+17:22,10
12068
MARCHETTI, MAURIZIO
ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE

ITA
Rider Class Master56:48,33+17:37,73
12191
FIEBIG, Claire
MikesBikes

GER
Rider Class Women56:57,36+17:46,76
122137
DORFER, Christian
Vier Gewinnt

AUT
Rider Class Men57:15,18+18:04,58
12358
RANK, Maria
Trailsisters

GER
Rider Class Women57:29,66+18:19,06
12425
OHNMACHT, Frank
Dauchingen

GER
Rider Class Men57:46,41+18:35,80
12541
MALACARNE, Ivo
Winterthur

SUI
Rider Class Super Masters57:55,49+18:44,89
12650
ZEITSCHEL, Laura
Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes

GER
Rider Class Women58:14,84+19:04,24
12767
ZANARDI, MATTIA
ASD TEAM FERRARA BIKE

ITA
Rider Class Master58:19,33+19:08,73
128170
KIRSCHER, Jérôme
RookieBalboa

FRA
Rider Class Master58:25,77+19:15,17
129209
MÄNNCHEN, Sten
Team Dosenbier

GER
Rider Class Men59:27,31+20:16,71
130198
PAUKERT, Ingo
spirituosenduro

GER
Rider Class Master1:00:14,78+21:04,17
131109
RESCH, Paul
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
Rider Class Men1:00:26,61+21:16,01
13214
SCHIDL, Stefan
Vier gewinnt

AUT
Rider Class Men1:01:08,53+21:57,93
1337
HARTMANN, Timo
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
Rider Class Master1:01:11,64+22:01,04
134203
HARTWIG, Martin
Rodalben

GER
Rider Class Super Masters1:01:16,89+22:06,28
13527
HAID, Stefan
Voigaßamateure

GER
Rider Class Master1:01:18,25+22:07,65
13621
VAITI, Francesco
München

GER
Rider Class Men1:01:19,26+22:08,66
137191
WOLFERTZ, Kristina
Eggenfelden

GER
Rider Class Women1:01:24,76+22:14,16
138139
MIMLER, Christina
Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes

GER
Rider Class Women1:01:46,87+22:36,27
139159
FOEGER, Leon
Radsport Krug Gravity

AUT
Rider Class Men1:01:52,43+22:41,83
1402
SCHMIDT, Tobias
Paunzhausen

GER
Rider Class Men1:02:51,52+23:40,92
141112
BEBEK, Andreas
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
Rider Class Master1:03:01,07+23:50,47
142106
MÜNSTER, Romy
Endurockers feat. Mijo Bikes

GER
Rider Class Women1:04:40,59+25:29,99
14326
VOGLER, Peter
Voigaßamateure

GER
Rider Class Men1:04:41,39+25:30,79
144219
ERNST, Diana
Murnau am Staffelsee

GER
Rider Class Women1:05:14,62+26:04,01
145152
RADNER, Julia
FOAHR!

AUT
Rider Class Women1:06:51,49+27:40,89
14675
PALUSSEK, Bernd
NotausGang

GER
Rider Class Master1:07:31,84+28:21,24
14788
KAISER, Florian
NotausGang

GER
Rider Class Master1:08:05,63+28:55,02
14880
ZACHARIAS, Marta
Purzelburschen Factory Racing

GER
Rider Class Women1:08:27,17+29:16,57
149171
BERT LATRILLE, Julien
RookieBalboa

FRA
Rider Class Men1:08:43,37+29:32,77
15037
SCHMIDT, Jörg
Erlangen

GER
Rider Class Super Masters1:09:19,09+30:08,49
151178
PETERSEN, Erk
Diek Hoppers

GER
Rider Class Super Masters1:10:02,35+30:51,75
15240
DOBLER, Daniel
Feldkirch

AUT
Rider Class Master1:11:47,26+32:36,66
153140
LANDL, Markus
Vier gewinnt

AUT
Rider Class Men1:14:45,67+35:35,06
15470
KLÄR, Andreas
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
Rider Class Master1:18:58,90+39:48,30
155207
SCHETT, Alexander
Oberndorf

AUT
Rider Class Men1:21:40,77+42:30,17
15642
MALACARNE, Daniela
Winterthur

SUI
Rider Class Women1:25:59,10+46:48,50
15760
Walter, Joana
 Rider Class Women1:27:10,16+47:59,56
158148
NEFF, Christopher
Affenmesserkampf

GER
Rider Class Men1:32:41,38+53:30,78
DNF192
HORVATH, Ludwig
Eggenfelden

GER
Rider Class Super Masters  
 
DNF172
JEKER, Mario
Hönters

SUI
Rider Class Men  
 
DNF31
SAUTTER, Marco
RSC Bretten

GER
Rider Class Men  
 
DNF166
JUNOLD, Lars
Geländefahrad Achen ev.

GER
Rider Class Master  
 
DNF36
GERZABEK, Benjamin
Alberschwende

AUT
Rider Class Men  
 
DNF56
KLIER, Marcus
160 mm

GER
Rider Class Master  
 
DNF73
OCHANDO, Juan Carlos
The Nomads

ESP
Rider Class Master  
 
DNF175
KLEIN, Tobias
23-11 nie geschoben

GER
Rider Class Men  
 
DNF90
HÜNI, Alexa
MikesBikes

GER
Rider Class Women  
 
DNF162
Schulz, Haiko
Bikedepartment Offenbach

GER
Rider Class Super Masters  
 
DNF9
GEMETZ, Steffen
Goslar

GER
Rider Class Men  
 
DNF161
PÖGEL, Markus
Affenmesserkampf

GER
Rider Class Master  
 
DNF24
PRECHTL, Stefan
160 mm

GER
Rider Class Master  
 
DNF150
SHARPE, Josh
richterswil

USA
Rider Class Men  
 
DNF86
FLEPS, Alexander
74

GER
Rider Class Master  
 
DNF85
PIREK, Sebastian
74

GER
Rider Class Master  
 
DNF77
SCHÄFER, Christopher
Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw

GER
Rider Class Men  
 
DNF153
HANCOCK, Timothy
Aarau

AUS
Rider Class Master  
 
DNF134
FUCHS, Peter
Oida

AUT
Rider Class Super Masters  
 
DNF195
THIELE, Daniel
spirituosenduro

GER
Rider Class Master  
 
DNF38
DE VRIES, Ingrid
FOAHR!

NED
Rider Class Women  
 
DNF138
ROßMANN, Andreas
Oida

AUT
Rider Class Super Masters  
 
DNF210
SCHUHLER, Christelle
RookieBalboa

FRA
Rider Class Women