SPORTident TimingASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 02.06.2017

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 02.06.2017

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy Latsch

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name
Team
 ZeitRückstand 
Super Masters
1259
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred
Team DNF

NED
29:20,92---
227
STRICKER, Wilhelm
SC Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik

ITA
31:14,26+1:53,34
3161
FRITZENSCHAFT, André
Würzburg

GER
31:39,21+2:18,29
432
HUSZAREK, Daniel
paulposition

AUT
32:55,85+3:34,93
5146
ECKRICH, Heiko
tune YOUR ride

GER
33:30,32+4:09,40
6280
DÜRRFELD, Martin
Tobsensworld Racing Team

GER
34:20,36+4:59,44
7153
HEISSENBERGER, Ralf
Team Pauli

GER
34:26,36+5:05,44
8296
PAL, Stefan
Flatrider

GER
34:48,02+5:27,10
941
FUCHS, Michael
Oida

AUT
35:33,28+6:12,36
10193
ROßMANN, Andreas
Oida

AUT
35:51,54+6:30,62
1110
VONDERACH, Urs
Kleindöttingen

SUI
36:23,38+7:02,46
12311
VÖLKER, Dirk
Felgentod

GER
36:25,57+7:04,65
1344
PAULUS, Wolfgang
Hochwaldraudies

GER
36:56,31+7:35,39
14260
LENDECKEL, Marcus
Witten

GER
37:55,09+8:34,17
15222
STAUDIGEL, Martin
Malagas

GER
38:16,81+8:55,89
16230
SCHULZ, Heiko
BDO Bike Department Offenbach

GER
38:36,34+9:15,42
17305
SACHER, Roger
Luterbach

SUI
39:52,19+10:31,27
18238
MALACARNE, Ivo
Winterthur

SUI
39:58,23+10:37,31
19100
DOLDE, Markus
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
39:59,61+10:38,68
20135
STEINHILB, Lars
Fritten Ranch Castrop-Rauxel

GER
40:50,38+11:29,46
21214
ADOLF, Steffen
Dauchingen

GER
41:59,84+12:38,92
22290
HARTWIG, Martin
Madeira Freeride

GER
42:10,96+12:50,04
23167
BRÜCKNER, Torsten
Regensburg

GER
43:07,54+13:46,62
2485
PETIDIS, Janni
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

GRE
43:11,71+13:50,79
2538
FUCHS, Peter
Oida

AUT
43:20,91+13:59,99
26138
FRICK, Eberhard
RSC Bretten

GER
44:22,72+15:01,79
2798
BELL, Oliver
Funriders

GER
45:45,39+16:24,47
28169
WEIß, Gerd
Aalen

GER
46:39,81+17:18,89
29310
PETERSEN, Erk
balticpedalsurfer

GER
49:12,32+19:51,39
DNF50
FUß, Andy
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
  
 
Masters Class
1158
LEONHARDT, Tobias
Centurion-Velothek-Propain

GER
28:14,60---
2308
VESENBECKH, Adrian
Ibis Team - Werx

GER
28:51,49+0:36,89
3242
SIEDL, Nicolas
#heidln engineering

AUT
28:54,34+0:39,74
4240
MOROKUTTI, Manfred
#heidln engineering

AUT
29:06,31+0:51,71
556
MENZL, Matthias
#heidln engineering

GER
29:29,67+1:15,07
6224
GISLER, Toni
TellRiders

SUI
29:47,52+1:32,92
7239
STADELMANN, Urs
Centurion-Velothek-Propain

SUI
29:58,88+1:44,28
81
EWALD, Henry
Team DNF

GER
31:00,75+2:46,15
9278
STOTZ, Christian
Stadelbach

AUT
31:11,92+2:57,32
10162
BAUMANN, Markus
Velobude

SUI
31:20,46+3:05,86
11123
VILLIGER, Roger
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
31:23,90+3:09,30
12195
SCHADE, Frank
RC Schnaittachtal

GER
31:27,11+3:12,51
13294
WINTER, Christian
Team DNF

GER
31:28,60+3:14,00
143
HÄFLIGER, Christian
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
32:15,69+4:01,09
15143
HERLETH, Michael
Tobsensworld Racing Team

NZL
32:16,53+4:01,93
16219
DENT, Craig
Wonder Daddys

GBR
32:17,19+4:02,59
1730
KURT, Danny
fatwork

SUI
32:21,65+4:07,05
1848
SCHROPP, Werner
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
32:22,40+4:07,80
19274
SIEDL, Daniel
#heidln engineering

AUT
32:24,74+4:10,14
20287
LEISTNER, Raphael
Tobsensworld Racing Team

GER
32:42,83+4:28,23
21256
DODL, Michael
Mikes Bikes

GER
32:46,24+4:31,64
2235
TRAUTMANN, Jan
Malagas

GER
32:50,31+4:35,71
23283
SCHOLZ, Christian
NOX Cycles

GER
32:57,69+4:43,09
24234
ROMER, Andreas
Kommt

SUI
32:59,97+4:45,37
25179
MERGENHAGEN, Frank
Team Trailsucht

GER
33:03,17+4:48,57
26101
MÜNSTER, Manuel
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
33:04,05+4:49,45
27231
KITZLER, Thomas
SU TriStyria

AUT
33:18,24+5:03,64
28165
STEINBACH, Tobias
rideprogression.ch

GER
33:23,48+5:08,88
29211
BARTSCH, Uli
Game of Trails

GER
33:24,19+5:09,59
30203
KLITSCH, Christian
MTB-Kassel

GER
33:30,24+5:15,63
31225
ARNOLD, Iwan
TellRiders

SUI
33:35,40+5:20,80
32125
PIGEON, Baptiste
MTB Freeride Connection

FRA
33:39,14+5:24,54
33227
HODZIC, Sanel
Zug

SUI
33:46,71+5:32,11
34255
FUCHS, Roger
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
33:49,78+5:35,18
3513
GLÄSENER, Florian
Olching

GER
33:51,82+5:37,22
364
EBNETER, Fabian
Velobude

SUI
33:53,43+5:38,83
37105
DOBROWOHL, Lutz
Koala Syndicate

GER
33:58,10+5:43,50
38250
SALZMANN, David
RC Schnaittachtal

GER
34:01,19+5:46,59
39216
DOLDER, Stefan
Broduro

SUI
34:06,48+5:51,88
4071
SCHRÖTER, Tony
Hönters

GER
34:08,65+5:54,05
4195
KNOLL, Stefan
FOAHR!

AUT
34:12,17+5:57,56
42269
BOSS, Markus
(wird folgen)

SUI
34:14,67+6:00,07
43288
HASLER, Markus
Zuzgen

SUI
34:23,40+6:08,80
44111
GROM, Markus
Team Trailsucht

GER
34:37,74+6:23,14
45243
GOLLER, Alexander
München

GER
34:39,03+6:24,43
4639
KEßLER, Thomas
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER
34:48,38+6:33,78
47178
HUDECZEK, Markus
Flatrider

GER
34:49,45+6:34,85
48258
PAULICK, Sven
Wonder Daddys

AUT
34:49,99+6:35,39
49182
MAKOSCH, Oliver
rideprogression.ch

SUI
34:59,21+6:44,60
50273
KOLB, Stefan
Stadelbach

AUT
35:04,62+6:50,02
51170
NEUMAIER, Mathias
Aalen

GER
35:05,85+6:51,25
52314
MELWIG, Johannes
Nehren

GER
35:21,11+7:06,50
53159
WEILAND, Philipp
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
35:43,11+7:28,50
54168
KALTENHAUSER, Markus
Lakeside Enduro Team

GER
35:46,42+7:31,82
55307
SCHENK, Stefan
chaos commuters club

GER
35:48,14+7:33,54
56291
WITTE, Björn
Harsum

GER
35:52,02+7:37,42
5768
SCHÖPF, Stephan
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
35:55,22+7:40,62
58173
HAMMELEHLE, Sven
Just Karma

GER
36:17,15+8:02,55
59304
NITSCH, Andreas
Heilbronn

GER
36:18,65+8:04,05
6033
HORN, Rene
Just Karma

GER
36:28,71+8:14,10
6122
BRETTNER, Andreas
Oida

AUT
36:30,75+8:16,15
62265
STENGL, Christian
chaos commuters club

GER
36:32,65+8:18,05
63324
BRAUN, Chris
Bad Urach

GER
36:35,69+8:21,09
64266
NOWOISKY, André
Der Dynamo Fahrradladen/ Rocky Mountain Deutschland

GER
36:37,75+8:23,15
6523
KRENS, Gabriel
FOAHR!

NED
36:38,40+8:23,80
66175
KNETSCH, Markus
MX, hää?

GER
36:56,86+8:42,26
67232
PUSTAN, David
Game of Trails

GER
36:58,03+8:43,43
68223
GISLER, Alex
TellRiders

SUI
36:59,50+8:44,89
6958
THIELEMANN, Tom
Konstanz

GER
37:04,93+8:50,33
70246
WEBER, Patrick
Gin Ligure Racing

GER
37:05,32+8:50,71
71245
TAWASSOLI, Bijan
Malagas

GER
37:07,71+8:53,11
72157
DENGLER, Benjamin
Affenmesserkampf

GER
37:20,49+9:05,89
73317
THIELE, Daniel
spirituosenduro1

GER
37:36,74+9:22,14
74248
HERTLEIN, Max
Mikes Bikes

GER
37:46,42+9:31,81
75142
SCHAEFFER, Peter
Lakeside Enduro Team

GER
37:57,24+9:42,64
7693
STEINMÜLLER, Andy
Malagas

GER
38:04,58+9:49,98
77109
MATTHIAS, Bastian
Stuttgart

GER
38:04,61+9:50,01
78139
KAUTETZKY, Markus
Miesbach

GER
38:08,22+9:53,62
79322
PAUKERT, Ingo
spirituosenduro1

GER
38:13,64+9:59,04
80264
VIERJAHN, Jan
chaos commuters club

GER
38:36,68+10:22,08
8175
HECKER, Marcus
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team

GER
38:43,78+10:29,17
8294
HÄUSLER, Christian
Kastelbell Tschars

ITA
38:43,93+10:29,32
8328
FIEDLER, Markus
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
39:06,38+10:51,78
84117
HEINRICHS, Fritz
BingoBongoRacing

GER
39:11,58+10:56,98
8562
MEILER, Christoph
Schwäbisch Gmünd

GER
39:33,61+11:19,00
8615
GÜNDEL, Eric
Hönters

SUI
39:45,73+11:31,13
87271
STEINICKE, Andreas
Fritten Ranch Castrop-Rauxel

GER
40:06,54+11:51,94
8865
BEBEK, Andreas
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
40:42,10+12:27,50
89199
ECK, Michael
MTB-Kassel

GER
41:07,88+12:53,28
909
HECKERMANN, Stefan
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
41:36,78+13:22,18
91252
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
41:45,64+13:31,03
92204
KASSNER, Jan
MTB-Kassel

GER
42:50,79+14:36,19
93267
HILGERT, Sven
Hochwaldraudies

GER
43:21,60+15:07,00
94184
CHRIST, Sebastian
Felgentod

GER
51:08,15+22:53,55
DNF116
JUNOLD, Lars
cantinaband

GER
  
 
DNF20
MELZER, Steffen
M.o.F. Racing Team

GER
  
 
DNF192
SCHILBACH, Peer
Funriders

GER
  
 
DNF97
KILL, Andreas
Fritten Ranch Castrop-Rauxel

GER
  
 
DNF321
BOWY, Danny
spirituosenduro1

GER
  
 
Rider Class Men
1319
WALDER, Philipp
Centurion-Velothek-Propain

ITA
27:40,95---
2205
PETER, Stefan
Rally Gang

SUI
27:45,61+0:04,66
3121
LUIPRECHT, David
team hardimitzn

ITA
28:28,32+0:47,37
4141
MARGESIN, Michael
team hardimitzn

ITA
28:38,34+0:57,39
5312
DORN, Oli
Centurion-Velothek-Propain

GER
28:49,27+1:08,32
6300
RIEDER, Marcel
Rotwild Factory Team

GER
28:59,92+1:18,97
773
LAIMER, Stefan
team hardimitzn

ITA
29:04,10+1:23,15
8110
BRATSCHI, Tim
Rally Gang

SUI
29:06,44+1:25,49
9253
MEISTER, Michael
Centurion-Velothek-Propain

GER
29:13,70+1:32,75
10302
NEGRO, Claudio
Rally Gang

SUI
29:27,73+1:46,78
1178
FÄSSLER, Christoph
Team Blitz

SUI
29:56,77+2:15,82
12186
ALBIN, Donat
Muster

SUI
29:59,35+2:18,40
1345
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
Bruck/ Pienzenau

GER
30:00,58+2:19,63
14309
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
Ibis Team - Werx

GER
30:13,78+2:32,83
155
RIEBL, Johannes
Centurion-Velothek-Propain

SUI
30:22,00+2:41,05
16118
DÖRFER, Maximilian
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
30:30,45+2:49,50
17208
THALLER, Lukas
Bikeshop Freiburg

GER
30:30,55+2:49,60
18306
WINDLER, Oliver
Broduro

SUI
30:36,14+2:55,19
1917
BRACK, Angelo
Ned lang schwätze abe fätze

SUI
30:46,95+3:06,00
20235
HOHL, Fabian
MK Racing

GER
30:47,71+3:06,75
2143
MORLOK, Tobias
Just Karma

GER
30:53,14+3:12,18
2252
BAYER, Simon
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER
30:54,09+3:13,14
2392
HEIN, Stephan
Team Drahtesel

GER
30:55,03+3:14,07
2466
FUERLINGER, Alexander
Mikes Bikes

AUT
30:55,33+3:14,38
2579
ROBERT, Sacha
Team Blitz

SUI
31:02,15+3:21,20
2642
Gifford-Miears, Christopher
Hiltis Trail Bohrer/ Pedal Pushers KIND Racing

USA
31:07,13+3:26,18
27330
PFIFFNER, Alban
outdoorx.ch

SUI
31:08,96+3:28,01
28120
REICHHART, Jakub
Cycleholix Racing Team

POL
31:13,95+3:32,99
29284
GREBING, Martin
Team Müsing and Friends

GER
31:15,71+3:34,75
3012
MASSON, Roger
Velobude

SUI
31:25,28+3:44,33
31241
SCHMIDT, Tobias
Team Trailsucht

GER
31:25,51+3:44,56
32281
HARNISCHFEGER, Maximilian
Piff Paff Bäng

GER
31:26,49+3:45,53
33106
JIRJAHN, Patrick
www.mtb-nord-sued.de

GER
31:27,97+3:47,02
34236
SEITTER, Patrick
Mikes Bikes

GER
31:45,55+4:04,60
3516
OPPLIGER, Marco
outdoorx.ch

SUI
31:52,86+4:11,91
3618
HEITMÜLLER, Henry
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
31:59,19+4:18,24
3788
SCHEFCZIK, Birk
BingoBongoRacing

GER
31:59,48+4:18,53
3877
AGOSTINI, Roman
Team Blitz

SUI
32:00,61+4:19,66
3934
HOFBAUER, Rolf
Just Karma

GER
32:02,66+4:21,71
4011
BAUMANN, André
Hönters

SUI
32:06,83+4:25,88
41286
LIMPERT, Christopher
Team Müsing and Friends

GER
32:07,64+4:26,68
4276
VAN DEN BERG, Ralph
Team Blitz

SUI
32:10,15+4:29,20
43129
TACK, Tobias
Koala Syndicate

GER
32:10,81+4:29,85
4429
HENß, Rouwen
Piff Paff Bäng

GER
32:10,91+4:29,96
4586
SCHMITT, Maximilian
RSV Herxheim/ BMC Trailcrew

GER
32:11,31+4:30,36
46292
SIMON, Jens
Malagas

GER
32:12,51+4:31,56
478
GUNDLACH, Dennis
Witten

GER
32:15,29+4:34,33
48325
SCHNEIDER, Martin
Bike Park Alpstadt Racing

GER
32:18,55+4:37,60
49329
KRAWEZYK, Emilien
rideprogression.ch

FRA
32:21,39+4:40,44
50282
Koßmann, Justus
Team Müsing and Friends
 32:22,91+4:41,96
5196
HOLDERIED, Marcel
Fuckin Perfect Crew

GER
32:26,38+4:45,42
52114
WALLIMANN, Lukas
DMBikecorner

SUI
32:28,62+4:47,67
53261
LIENHARD, David
Broduro

SUI
32:49,17+5:08,22
5431
HEILAND, Daniel
Hiltis Trail Bohrer

GER
32:57,36+5:16,41
5563
WEYERER, Ferdinand
Frühlingsgarten Racing Team

GER
32:57,71+5:16,75
56316
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick
BingoBongoRacing

GER
33:05,02+5:24,07
57218
KRUMM, Steffen
Moustache Enduro Racing WW

GER
33:08,85+5:27,89
5861
BIGUS, Thomas
Dietfurt

GER
33:13,10+5:32,14
59270
MEIR, Bernhard
rideprogression.ch

GER
33:13,15+5:32,20
6026
JEKER, Mario
Hönters

SUI
33:14,96+5:34,00
61164
SENGL, Frederik
BingoBongoRacing

GER
33:20,45+5:39,50
62254
MICHEL, Damian
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
33:32,46+5:51,50
63257
Hiltbrunner, Mario
outdoorx.ch

SUI
33:33,30+5:52,35
64244
STOECKL, Maximilian
FHRDFHRN

GER
33:35,65+5:54,70
6553
ROTHE, Johannes
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
33:49,70+6:08,74
6683
GLÄSER, Michael
Eisenach

GER
33:52,81+6:11,86
67119
ERLMOSER, Martin
FOAHR!

AUT
33:54,72+6:13,77
68177
BAUMGARTNER, Martin
#geilbiken

ITA
33:57,39+6:16,43
69210
UNTERKOFLER, Manuel
Just Karma

GER
33:58,95+6:17,99
7074
GERHARDT, Raphael
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
34:02,54+6:21,58
71201
WEBER, Michael
Team Trailsucht

GER
34:08,85+6:27,90
72221
LAIMER, Markus
team hardimitzn

COL
34:11,88+6:30,92
73115
HEIN, Christian
M.o.F. Racing Team

GER
34:13,89+6:32,94
74163
SÄNGER, Richard
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

GER
34:18,84+6:37,89
75176
PROMBERGER, Michaelangel
Lumbershredz

ITA
34:20,01+6:39,06
7647
BRAUN, Thomas
Fuckin Perfect Crew

GER
34:21,33+6:40,38
77148
SEITTER, Nico
Haselnuss

GER
34:30,11+6:49,15
78229
MARTIN, Christophe
Tobsensworld Racing Team

FRA
34:36,59+6:55,64
79136
SCHARNER, Christian
cantinaband

GER
34:37,91+6:56,96
80134
FLAD, Sebastian
FHRDFHRN

GER
34:39,97+6:59,01
8190
BABIN, Maximilian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

GER
34:46,45+7:05,49
82297
LEITER, Fabian
Lumbershredz

ITA
35:03,35+7:22,40
83171
BENETTI, Manuel Marco
#geilbiken

ITA
35:04,97+7:24,02
8487
MARCZONA, Jonas
BingoBongoRacing

GER
35:05,76+7:24,81
85215
HÜBNER, Mic
Lohr a.Main

GER
35:10,83+7:29,88
8664
DINKEL, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
35:15,45+7:34,50
87156
PEYDL, Fabian
WS-Crew

AUT
35:16,62+7:35,67
88112
BAUMGARTNER, Stefan
#geilbiken

ITA
35:18,88+7:37,93
89183
PROMBERGER, Leonard
Lumbershredz

ITA
35:19,94+7:38,99
9021
SIMMEN, Mark
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
35:24,72+7:43,77
91249
HEUBERGER, Daniel
FHRDFHRN

GER
35:29,85+7:48,89
92104
BILLER, Valentin
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER
35:34,59+7:53,64
93185
SCHROPPA, Michel
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

GER
35:37,38+7:56,43
9460
REITER, Johannes
Grafenwöhr

GER
35:39,92+7:58,97
95160
KLEWER, Alexander
Würzburg

GER
35:40,25+7:59,30
96180
FÜGLISTALLER, Robin
Ned lang schwätze abe fätze

SUI
35:55,68+8:14,73
9714
KARGEL, Philipp
Cycleholix Racing Team

GER
35:55,76+8:14,81
9867
WAGNER, Andreas
RC Downriders Linz

AUT
35:58,99+8:18,04
99132
BIEGER, Andri
Ned lang schwätze abe fätze

SUI
36:00,78+8:19,83
10070
KNOPP, Jannik
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
36:07,91+8:26,96
10137
KIENZLE, Andreas
Haselnuss

GER
36:10,32+8:29,37
10259
BAUER, Andreas
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
36:14,38+8:33,43
103187
STEINER, Peter
FOAHR!

AUT
36:20,43+8:39,48
10449
HÖHNE, Jonas
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
36:22,43+8:41,48
10536
WITTE, Tim
cantinaband

GER
36:24,47+8:43,52
10682
BLASZCZYK, Benjamin
Hiltis Trail Bohrer

GER
36:24,79+8:43,84
107144
SCHMELMER, Martin
Sportivo St. Englmar

GER
36:25,21+8:44,26
108181
WALTHER, Patrick
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
36:31,16+8:50,21
10991
JÄCKEL, Florian
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team

GER
36:44,51+9:03,56
110149
CRAMER, Lars
MTB-Kassel

GER
36:48,69+9:07,74
11184
HELBIG, Oliver
Felgentod

GER
36:52,82+9:11,87
112128
PETZ, Philipp
Fuckin Perfect Crew

AUT
36:54,09+9:13,14
113107
BILLER, Benedikt
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER
36:57,57+9:16,62
114233
MITTERMÜLLER, Marcel
Game of Trails

SUI
37:04,06+9:23,11
11599
GRALLATH, Alexander
München

GER
37:11,60+9:30,65
116315
HARTMANN, Felix
Innsbruck

GER
37:39,42+9:58,46
117207
WÄLTI, Martin
Team Pauli

SUI
37:40,33+9:59,37
118103
KRÄMER, Daniel
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team

GER
37:42,62+10:01,67
11925
ROGENMOSER, Michael
paulposition

SUI
39:01,53+11:20,57
120150
POPPLER, Christoph
Frühlingsgarten Racing Team

GER
39:24,00+11:43,04
121318
SUPERMAN,
Endurodorf

GER
39:47,32+12:06,37
122202
HARDER, Jonas
IBC DIMB RACING TEAM

GER
39:47,56+12:06,60
123198
JENDREZOK, Juan
Leipzig

GER
40:04,64+12:23,69
124137
HEIDER, Dennis
Fritten Ranch Castrop-Rauxel

GER
40:05,07+12:24,12
125140
VAITI, Francesco
München

GER
42:01,51+14:20,56
126127
RINGENBACH, Adrian
ääähä ääähä!

SUI
44:02,56+16:21,61
127122
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn
cantinaband

GER
44:46,71+17:05,75
128152
DREHER, Lukas
Just Karma

GER
45:19,68+17:38,72
129155
SCHIDL, Stefan
Wien

AUT
45:41,82+18:00,87
130200
NEFF, Christopher
Affenmesserkampf

GER
51:57,12+24:16,17
131189
WITTING, Martin
paulposition

AUT
56:44,27+29:03,32
DNF166
SCHULDT, Felix
Bad Kissingen

GER
  
 
DNF263
WISATA, Mathias
Trail Force

GER
  
 
DNF188
SCHMELZER, Philipp
FOAHR!

AUT
  
 
DNF275
AMTHOR, Nils
Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
  
 
DNF299
RIEHL, Marcus
Berlin

GER
  
 
DNF268
HAGENBUSCH, Michael
Augsburg

GER
  
 
DNF285
MAURER, Dano
DMBikecorner

HUN
  
 
DNF251
BÖSCH, Markus
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
  
 
DNF40
Ehrl, Christoph
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER