SPORTident TimingRSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.

bewegungsWELTEN mountainbiking

Arnstadt (Marktplatz) 22.09.2018-23.09.2018

bewegungsWELTEN mountainbiking

Arnstadt (Marktplatz) 22.09.2018-23.09.2018

 

Ergebnisse bewegungsWELT bike-marathon

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
Herren
1527
BÄHRINGER, Chris

GER
Mittelhausen38:2418,75---
Junioren
1214
KORTH, Maurice

GER
Kupfersuhl44:0116,36---
2215
MAYER, Collin

GER
TREK Racing Radscheune51:3213,97+7:31
3625
STELLMACHER, Leo
 5ma Stelli54:1813,26+10:17
4635
MEDEL, Mario
 KJWH Arnstadt56:4912,67+12:48
5634
WENDT, Shawn Cameron
 KJWH Arnstadt56:5012,67+12:49
Senioren I
1517
MICHAEL, Benjamin

GER
Ghost Racing Team33:3021,49---
2643
GÖßEL, Marco
 CUBE BIKES/Harz-Racing e.V.34:4420,73+1:14
3223
WILLING, Dennis

GER
Unterwellenborn OT Gosswitz37:2519,24+3:55
4584
SCHELLENBERG, Sven

GER
DEKRA Gotha38:5418,51+5:24
5618
KLOß, Johannes
 Gräfenroda39:4518,11+6:15
6522
WAGNER, René

GER
Erfurt43:5816,38+10:28
7577
WOLFRAM, Frank

GER
Amt Wachsenburg1:16:349,40+43:04
8582
MARX, Alexander

GER
DEKRA Gotha1:19:479,02+46:17
9532
BRUMME, Chris

GER
DEKRA Gotha1:27:178,25+53:47
Senioren II
1212
HORVATH, Rolf

GER
rad art erfurt34:2320,94---
2591
BÜTTNER, Marcel

GER
Großbreitenbach40:5717,58+6:34
3507
FENSKE, Dominic

GER
Erfurt43:1016,68+8:47
4222
SCHUMANN, Frank

GER
Enduro Beutnitz43:5516,39+9:32
5579
BERLET, Enrico

GER
TSV Sundhausen / Rad Art44:2816,19+10:05
6574
UNGER, Thomas

GER
Gotha47:2815,17+13:05
7586
STEIGER, Enrico

GER
Ilmenau47:2915,16+13:06
8537
FEILER, Peter

GER
Run and Bike Team Coburg49:2714,56+15:04
9511
HINTERLAND, Jens

GER
Laufrausch51:1214,06+16:49
10589
APPL, Hubert

GER
TSV Brendlorenzen52:1613,78+17:53
11568
SCHUBERT, Bernd

GER
DEKRA Gotha55:5412,88+21:31
12547
KRELL, Peter

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt56:2412,77+22:01
13583
PRINZ, Uwe

GER
DEKRA Gotha56:2712,75+22:04
14580
GERGELE, Stephan

GER
WSV Ilmenau1:03:3211,33+29:09
15585
SENF, Michael

GER
DEKRA Gotha1:13:149,83+38:51
Damen
1581
MAAK, Josephine

GER
LG Erfurt54:2513,23---
2588
WILHELM, Alida

GER
WSV Ilmenau1:03:3111,34+9:06
DNF633
MEUSEL, Michelle
 KJWH Arnstadt