RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: K3 - Schleife A (5,50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 506 | FEGER, MAX | MT Melsungen | 15:02 | 19,96 | --- | |
2 | 509 | HEINZE, NICKLAS | Mittelhausen | 17:24 | 17,24 | +2:22 | |
3 | 593 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 18:50 | 15,93 | +3:48 | |
4 | 628 | KUMMER, FELIX | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 18:53 | 15,89 | +3:51 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 627 | MEISSNER, JONNY | TSV Rossfeld/SV Werra 07 Hildburghausen | 18:01 | 16,65 | --- | |
2 | 515 | MACHOLDT, CHRISTIAN | Jena | 18:03 | 16,62 | +0:02 | |
3 | 508 | HARTWIG, MICHAEL | Zeitz | 18:06 | 16,57 | +0:05 | |
4 | 228 | WUNDERLICH, FELIX | Erfurt | 18:51 | 15,92 | +0:50 | |
5 | 224 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 18:57 | 15,83 | +0:56 | |
6 | 525 | WILLING, MARTIN | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 19:58 | 15,03 | +1:57 | |
7 | 521 | STARKE, TINO | VSC Erfurt 05 | 20:21 | 14,74 | +2:20 | |
8 | 502 | BRIX, HENRY | Berlstedt | 22:12 | 13,51 | +4:11 | |
9 | 576 | WILLING, FRANK | Amt wachsenburg | 22:17 | 13,46 | +4:16 | |
10 | 201 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Arnstadt | 22:40 | 13,24 | +4:39 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 604 | HUMBEK, FRANK | Easy Riders / RAD-ART | 18:07 | 16,56 | --- | |
2 | 229 | SCHÄFER, HARTMUT | KTM Biker Weimarer Land | 18:08 | 16,54 | +0:01 | |
3 | 640 | LICHAN, RALF | 18:44 | 16,01 | +0:37 | ||
4 | 510 | HEMPEL, ANDREAS | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 19:50 | 15,13 | +1:43 | |
5 | 531 | BROCK, RONNY | Schleusingen (OT Hinternah) | 20:03 | 14,96 | +1:56 | |
6 | 505 | EHRHARDT, THOMAS | rennsteigmtb | 23:41 | 12,67 | +5:34 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 597 | REINERS, SARAH | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald | 18:10 | 16,51 | --- | |
2 | 202 | BINDER, DR. NATASCHA | r2-bike.com MTB-RACING | 18:37 | 16,11 | +0:27 | |
3 | 603 | DOPLEB, SABINE | Easy Riders / RAD-ART Gotha | 19:49 | 15,14 | +1:39 | |
4 | 230 | KUHN, MIRIAM | Dabine Shop rider | 19:59 | 15,01 | +1:49 | |
5 | 516 | MEINFELDER, ANNA-LENA | Lichtenfels | 22:26 | 13,37 | +4:16 | |
2. Etappe: K2 Runde (6,50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 506 | FEGER, MAX | MT Melsungen | 17:07 | 21,03 | --- | |
2 | 509 | HEINZE, NICKLAS | Mittelhausen | 20:04 | 17,94 | +2:57 | |
3 | 593 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 20:20 | 17,70 | +3:13 | |
4 | 628 | KUMMER, FELIX | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 20:46 | 17,34 | +3:39 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 515 | MACHOLDT, CHRISTIAN | Jena | 19:31 | 18,45 | --- | |
2 | 508 | HARTWIG, MICHAEL | Zeitz | 20:09 | 17,87 | +0:38 | |
3 | 627 | MEISSNER, JONNY | TSV Rossfeld/SV Werra 07 Hildburghausen | 20:15 | 17,78 | +0:44 | |
4 | 224 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 20:53 | 17,24 | +1:22 | |
5 | 228 | WUNDERLICH, FELIX | Erfurt | 20:55 | 17,21 | +1:24 | |
6 | 525 | WILLING, MARTIN | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 22:07 | 16,28 | +2:36 | |
7 | 502 | BRIX, HENRY | Berlstedt | 22:21 | 16,11 | +2:50 | |
8 | 201 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Arnstadt | 22:33 | 15,96 | +3:02 | |
9 | 521 | STARKE, TINO | VSC Erfurt 05 | 23:38 | 15,23 | +4:07 | |
10 | 576 | WILLING, FRANK | Amt wachsenburg | 33:37 | 10,71 | +14:06 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 229 | SCHÄFER, HARTMUT | KTM Biker Weimarer Land | 20:06 | 17,91 | --- | |
2 | 604 | HUMBEK, FRANK | Easy Riders / RAD-ART | 20:30 | 17,56 | +0:24 | |
3 | 640 | LICHAN, RALF | 20:58 | 17,17 | +0:52 | ||
4 | 531 | BROCK, RONNY | Schleusingen (OT Hinternah) | 22:10 | 16,24 | +2:04 | |
5 | 510 | HEMPEL, ANDREAS | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 22:20 | 16,12 | +2:14 | |
6 | 505 | EHRHARDT, THOMAS | rennsteigmtb | 25:40 | 14,03 | +5:34 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 202 | BINDER, DR. NATASCHA | r2-bike.com MTB-RACING | 20:16 | 17,76 | --- | |
2 | 597 | REINERS, SARAH | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald | 20:53 | 17,24 | +0:37 | |
3 | 603 | DOPLEB, SABINE | Easy Riders / RAD-ART Gotha | 22:15 | 16,18 | +1:59 | |
3 | 230 | KUHN, MIRIAM | Dabine Shop rider | 22:15 | 16,18 | +1:59 | |
5 | 516 | MEINFELDER, ANNA-LENA | Lichtenfels | 24:36 | 14,63 | +4:20 | |
3. Etappe: K5 - Schleife B 1 (8,00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 506 | FEGER, MAX | MT Melsungen | 21:55 | 21,90 | --- | |
2 | 509 | HEINZE, NICKLAS | Mittelhausen | 27:03 | 17,74 | +5:08 | |
3 | 593 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 27:44 | 17,31 | +5:49 | |
4 | 628 | KUMMER, FELIX | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 33:45 | 14,22 | +11:50 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 515 | MACHOLDT, CHRISTIAN | Jena | 26:30 | 18,11 | --- | |
2 | 508 | HARTWIG, MICHAEL | Zeitz | 27:33 | 17,42 | +1:03 | |
3 | 521 | STARKE, TINO | VSC Erfurt 05 | 29:10 | 16,46 | +2:40 | |
3 | 224 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 29:10 | 16,46 | +2:40 | |
5 | 228 | WUNDERLICH, FELIX | Erfurt | 31:29 | 15,25 | +4:59 | |
6 | 576 | WILLING, FRANK | Amt wachsenburg | 31:42 | 15,14 | +5:12 | |
7 | 502 | BRIX, HENRY | Berlstedt | 31:54 | 15,05 | +5:24 | |
8 | 525 | WILLING, MARTIN | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 32:01 | 14,99 | +5:31 | |
9 | 201 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Arnstadt | 37:55 | 12,66 | +11:25 | |
10 | 627 | MEISSNER, JONNY | TSV Rossfeld/SV Werra 07 Hildburghausen | 39:30 | 12,15 | +13:00 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 604 | HUMBEK, FRANK | Easy Riders / RAD-ART | 28:17 | 16,97 | --- | |
2 | 229 | SCHÄFER, HARTMUT | KTM Biker Weimarer Land | 28:30 | 16,84 | +0:13 | |
3 | 531 | BROCK, RONNY | Schleusingen (OT Hinternah) | 31:22 | 15,30 | +3:05 | |
4 | 510 | HEMPEL, ANDREAS | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 31:32 | 15,22 | +3:15 | |
5 | 640 | LICHAN, RALF | 31:59 | 15,01 | +3:42 | ||
6 | 505 | EHRHARDT, THOMAS | rennsteigmtb | 36:22 | 13,20 | +8:05 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 202 | BINDER, DR. NATASCHA | r2-bike.com MTB-RACING | 27:36 | 17,39 | --- | |
2 | 597 | REINERS, SARAH | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald | 27:52 | 17,22 | +0:16 | |
3 | 603 | DOPLEB, SABINE | Easy Riders / RAD-ART Gotha | 30:25 | 15,78 | +2:49 | |
4 | 230 | KUHN, MIRIAM | Dabine Shop rider | 31:18 | 15,34 | +3:42 | |
5 | 516 | MEINFELDER, ANNA-LENA | Lichtenfels | 33:57 | 14,14 | +6:21 | |
4. Etappe: K6 - Schleife B 2 (3,00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 506 | FEGER, MAX | MT Melsungen | 9:49 | 18,34 | --- | |
2 | 509 | HEINZE, NICKLAS | Mittelhausen | 12:10 | 14,79 | +2:21 | |
3 | 593 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 12:45 | 14,12 | +2:56 | |
4 | 628 | KUMMER, FELIX | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 13:56 | 12,92 | +4:07 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 515 | MACHOLDT, CHRISTIAN | Jena | 12:00 | 15,00 | --- | |
2 | 508 | HARTWIG, MICHAEL | Zeitz | 12:23 | 14,54 | +0:23 | |
3 | 521 | STARKE, TINO | VSC Erfurt 05 | 12:42 | 14,17 | +0:42 | |
4 | 627 | MEISSNER, JONNY | TSV Rossfeld/SV Werra 07 Hildburghausen | 13:05 | 13,76 | +1:05 | |
5 | 224 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 13:40 | 13,17 | +1:40 | |
6 | 576 | WILLING, FRANK | Amt wachsenburg | 15:13 | 11,83 | +3:13 | |
7 | 525 | WILLING, MARTIN | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 15:14 | 11,82 | +3:14 | |
8 | 201 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Arnstadt | 15:33 | 11,58 | +3:33 | |
9 | 502 | BRIX, HENRY | Berlstedt | 15:39 | 11,50 | +3:39 | |
10 | 228 | WUNDERLICH, FELIX | Erfurt | 16:00 | 11,25 | +4:00 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 604 | HUMBEK, FRANK | Easy Riders / RAD-ART | 12:54 | 13,95 | --- | |
2 | 229 | SCHÄFER, HARTMUT | KTM Biker Weimarer Land | 12:57 | 13,90 | +0:03 | |
3 | 531 | BROCK, RONNY | Schleusingen (OT Hinternah) | 14:09 | 12,72 | +1:15 | |
4 | 640 | LICHAN, RALF | 14:10 | 12,71 | +1:16 | ||
5 | 510 | HEMPEL, ANDREAS | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 15:36 | 11,54 | +2:42 | |
5 | 505 | EHRHARDT, THOMAS | rennsteigmtb | 15:36 | 11,54 | +2:42 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 202 | BINDER, DR. NATASCHA | r2-bike.com MTB-RACING | 12:27 | 14,46 | --- | |
2 | 597 | REINERS, SARAH | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald | 13:25 | 13,42 | +0:58 | |
3 | 603 | DOPLEB, SABINE | Easy Riders / RAD-ART Gotha | 14:19 | 12,57 | +1:52 | |
4 | 516 | MEINFELDER, ANNA-LENA | Lichtenfels | 15:05 | 11,93 | +2:38 | |
5 | 230 | KUHN, MIRIAM | Dabine Shop rider | 15:18 | 11,76 | +2:51 | |
5. Etappe: K7 - Schleife B 3 (3,00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 506 | FEGER, MAX | MT Melsungen | 4:24 | 40,91 | --- | |
2 | 593 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 4:57 | 36,36 | +0:33 | |
3 | 509 | HEINZE, NICKLAS | Mittelhausen | 5:07 | 35,18 | +0:43 | |
4 | 628 | KUMMER, FELIX | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 5:13 | 34,50 | +0:49 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 508 | HARTWIG, MICHAEL | Zeitz | 4:57 | 36,36 | --- | |
1 | 521 | STARKE, TINO | VSC Erfurt 05 | 4:57 | 36,36 | --- | |
3 | 515 | MACHOLDT, CHRISTIAN | Jena | 5:01 | 35,88 | +0:04 | |
4 | 627 | MEISSNER, JONNY | TSV Rossfeld/SV Werra 07 Hildburghausen | 5:06 | 35,29 | +0:09 | |
5 | 228 | WUNDERLICH, FELIX | Erfurt | 5:15 | 34,29 | +0:18 | |
6 | 576 | WILLING, FRANK | Amt wachsenburg | 5:19 | 33,86 | +0:22 | |
7 | 224 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 5:24 | 33,33 | +0:27 | |
8 | 525 | WILLING, MARTIN | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 5:26 | 33,13 | +0:29 | |
9 | 502 | BRIX, HENRY | Berlstedt | 5:38 | 31,95 | +0:41 | |
10 | 201 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Arnstadt | 6:11 | 29,11 | +1:14 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 604 | HUMBEK, FRANK | Easy Riders / RAD-ART | 4:58 | 36,24 | --- | |
2 | 229 | SCHÄFER, HARTMUT | KTM Biker Weimarer Land | 5:10 | 34,84 | +0:12 | |
3 | 510 | HEMPEL, ANDREAS | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 5:14 | 34,39 | +0:16 | |
4 | 531 | BROCK, RONNY | Schleusingen (OT Hinternah) | 5:41 | 31,67 | +0:43 | |
5 | 640 | LICHAN, RALF | 5:47 | 31,12 | +0:49 | ||
6 | 505 | EHRHARDT, THOMAS | rennsteigmtb | 6:17 | 28,65 | +1:19 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 202 | BINDER, DR. NATASCHA | r2-bike.com MTB-RACING | 5:00 | 36,00 | --- | |
2 | 603 | DOPLEB, SABINE | Easy Riders / RAD-ART Gotha | 5:40 | 31,76 | +0:40 | |
2 | 230 | KUHN, MIRIAM | Dabine Shop rider | 5:40 | 31,76 | +0:40 | |
4 | 597 | REINERS, SARAH | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald | 5:53 | 30,59 | +0:53 | |
5 | 516 | MEINFELDER, ANNA-LENA | Lichtenfels | 6:06 | 29,51 | +1:06 | |
6. Etappe: K2 Runde (7,00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 506 | FEGER, MAX | MT Melsungen | 20:11 | 20,81 | --- | |
2 | 509 | HEINZE, NICKLAS | Mittelhausen | 24:11 | 17,37 | +4:00 | |
3 | 593 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 24:31 | 17,13 | +4:20 | |
4 | 628 | KUMMER, FELIX | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 26:09 | 16,06 | +5:58 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 515 | MACHOLDT, CHRISTIAN | Jena | 23:59 | 17,51 | --- | |
2 | 508 | HARTWIG, MICHAEL | Zeitz | 24:54 | 16,87 | +0:55 | |
3 | 521 | STARKE, TINO | VSC Erfurt 05 | 25:07 | 16,72 | +1:08 | |
4 | 627 | MEISSNER, JONNY | TSV Rossfeld/SV Werra 07 Hildburghausen | 25:41 | 16,35 | +1:42 | |
5 | 224 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 26:56 | 15,59 | +2:57 | |
6 | 228 | WUNDERLICH, FELIX | Erfurt | 26:59 | 15,57 | +3:00 | |
7 | 525 | WILLING, MARTIN | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 29:03 | 14,46 | +5:04 | |
8 | 576 | WILLING, FRANK | Amt wachsenburg | 29:38 | 14,17 | +5:39 | |
9 | 502 | BRIX, HENRY | Berlstedt | 30:37 | 13,72 | +6:38 | |
10 | 201 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Arnstadt | 35:15 | 11,91 | +11:16 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 604 | HUMBEK, FRANK | Easy Riders / RAD-ART | 25:51 | 16,25 | --- | |
2 | 229 | SCHÄFER, HARTMUT | KTM Biker Weimarer Land | 26:01 | 16,14 | +0:10 | |
3 | 640 | LICHAN, RALF | 26:59 | 15,57 | +1:08 | ||
4 | 531 | BROCK, RONNY | Schleusingen (OT Hinternah) | 28:19 | 14,83 | +2:28 | |
5 | 510 | HEMPEL, ANDREAS | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 29:57 | 14,02 | +4:06 | |
6 | 505 | EHRHARDT, THOMAS | rennsteigmtb | 31:32 | 13,32 | +5:41 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 202 | BINDER, DR. NATASCHA | r2-bike.com MTB-RACING | 25:10 | 16,69 | --- | |
2 | 597 | REINERS, SARAH | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald | 26:55 | 15,60 | +1:45 | |
3 | 603 | DOPLEB, SABINE | Easy Riders / RAD-ART Gotha | 28:28 | 14,75 | +3:18 | |
4 | 230 | KUHN, MIRIAM | Dabine Shop rider | 29:01 | 14,47 | +3:51 | |
5 | 516 | MEINFELDER, ANNA-LENA | Lichtenfels | 31:50 | 13,19 | +6:40 | |
7. Etappe: K5 - Schleife B 1 (8,00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 506 | FEGER, MAX | MT Melsungen | 22:32 | 21,30 | --- | |
2 | 509 | HEINZE, NICKLAS | Mittelhausen | 29:53 | 16,06 | +7:21 | |
3 | 593 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 31:37 | 15,18 | +9:05 | |
4 | 628 | KUMMER, FELIX | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 43:53 | 10,94 | +21:21 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 521 | STARKE, TINO | VSC Erfurt 05 | 30:00 | 16,00 | --- | |
2 | 508 | HARTWIG, MICHAEL | Zeitz | 30:03 | 15,97 | +0:03 | |
3 | 515 | MACHOLDT, CHRISTIAN | Jena | 30:10 | 15,91 | +0:10 | |
4 | 627 | MEISSNER, JONNY | TSV Rossfeld/SV Werra 07 Hildburghausen | 32:45 | 14,66 | +2:45 | |
5 | 224 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 34:21 | 13,97 | +4:21 | |
6 | 576 | WILLING, FRANK | Amt wachsenburg | 36:18 | 13,22 | +6:18 | |
7 | 525 | WILLING, MARTIN | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 37:53 | 12,67 | +7:53 | |
8 | 228 | WUNDERLICH, FELIX | Erfurt | 38:21 | 12,52 | +8:21 | |
9 | 502 | BRIX, HENRY | Berlstedt | 39:00 | 12,31 | +9:00 | |
10 | 201 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Arnstadt | 42:49 | 11,21 | +12:49 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 604 | HUMBEK, FRANK | Easy Riders / RAD-ART | 29:39 | 16,19 | --- | |
2 | 229 | SCHÄFER, HARTMUT | KTM Biker Weimarer Land | 31:47 | 15,10 | +2:08 | |
3 | 531 | BROCK, RONNY | Schleusingen (OT Hinternah) | 32:40 | 14,69 | +3:01 | |
4 | 640 | LICHAN, RALF | 33:00 | 14,55 | +3:21 | ||
5 | 505 | EHRHARDT, THOMAS | rennsteigmtb | 38:36 | 12,44 | +8:57 | |
6 | 510 | HEMPEL, ANDREAS | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 40:30 | 11,85 | +10:51 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 597 | REINERS, SARAH | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald | 30:05 | 15,96 | --- | |
2 | 202 | BINDER, DR. NATASCHA | r2-bike.com MTB-RACING | 30:20 | 15,82 | +0:15 | |
3 | 603 | DOPLEB, SABINE | Easy Riders / RAD-ART Gotha | 31:49 | 15,09 | +1:44 | |
4 | 516 | MEINFELDER, ANNA-LENA | Lichtenfels | 37:17 | 12,87 | +7:12 | |
5 | 230 | KUHN, MIRIAM | Dabine Shop rider | 38:10 | 12,58 | +8:05 | |
8. Etappe: K6 - Schleife B 2 (3,00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 506 | FEGER, MAX | MT Melsungen | 10:02 | 17,94 | --- | |
2 | 509 | HEINZE, NICKLAS | Mittelhausen | 14:14 | 12,65 | +4:12 | |
3 | 593 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 14:59 | 12,01 | +4:57 | |
4 | 628 | KUMMER, FELIX | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 16:44 | 10,76 | +6:42 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 521 | STARKE, TINO | VSC Erfurt 05 | 13:44 | 13,11 | --- | |
2 | 515 | MACHOLDT, CHRISTIAN | Jena | 13:53 | 12,97 | +0:09 | |
3 | 224 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 14:24 | 12,50 | +0:40 | |
4 | 508 | HARTWIG, MICHAEL | Zeitz | 14:26 | 12,47 | +0:42 | |
5 | 627 | MEISSNER, JONNY | TSV Rossfeld/SV Werra 07 Hildburghausen | 15:27 | 11,65 | +1:43 | |
6 | 576 | WILLING, FRANK | Amt wachsenburg | 16:42 | 10,78 | +2:58 | |
7 | 228 | WUNDERLICH, FELIX | Erfurt | 17:36 | 10,23 | +3:52 | |
8 | 525 | WILLING, MARTIN | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 17:43 | 10,16 | +3:59 | |
9 | 201 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Arnstadt | 18:11 | 9,90 | +4:27 | |
10 | 502 | BRIX, HENRY | Berlstedt | 18:50 | 9,56 | +5:06 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 604 | HUMBEK, FRANK | Easy Riders / RAD-ART | 13:32 | 13,30 | --- | |
2 | 229 | SCHÄFER, HARTMUT | KTM Biker Weimarer Land | 14:11 | 12,69 | +0:39 | |
3 | 640 | LICHAN, RALF | 14:53 | 12,09 | +1:21 | ||
4 | 531 | BROCK, RONNY | Schleusingen (OT Hinternah) | 15:27 | 11,65 | +1:55 | |
5 | 510 | HEMPEL, ANDREAS | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 18:37 | 9,67 | +5:05 | |
6 | 505 | EHRHARDT, THOMAS | rennsteigmtb | 19:12 | 9,38 | +5:40 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 597 | REINERS, SARAH | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald | 13:33 | 13,28 | --- | |
2 | 202 | BINDER, DR. NATASCHA | r2-bike.com MTB-RACING | 13:58 | 12,89 | +0:25 | |
3 | 603 | DOPLEB, SABINE | Easy Riders / RAD-ART Gotha | 14:45 | 12,20 | +1:12 | |
4 | 516 | MEINFELDER, ANNA-LENA | Lichtenfels | 16:36 | 10,84 | +3:03 | |
5 | 230 | KUHN, MIRIAM | Dabine Shop rider | 17:38 | 10,21 | +4:05 | |
9. Etappe: K7 - Schleife B 3 (3,00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 506 | FEGER, MAX | MT Melsungen | 4:24 | 40,91 | --- | |
2 | 593 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 5:18 | 33,96 | +0:54 | |
3 | 509 | HEINZE, NICKLAS | Mittelhausen | 5:34 | 32,34 | +1:10 | |
4 | 628 | KUMMER, FELIX | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 6:04 | 29,67 | +1:40 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 521 | STARKE, TINO | VSC Erfurt 05 | 5:17 | 34,07 | --- | |
2 | 515 | MACHOLDT, CHRISTIAN | Jena | 5:27 | 33,03 | +0:10 | |
3 | 508 | HARTWIG, MICHAEL | Zeitz | 5:29 | 32,83 | +0:12 | |
4 | 627 | MEISSNER, JONNY | TSV Rossfeld/SV Werra 07 Hildburghausen | 5:32 | 32,53 | +0:15 | |
5 | 228 | WUNDERLICH, FELIX | Erfurt | 5:34 | 32,34 | +0:17 | |
6 | 224 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 5:35 | 32,24 | +0:18 | |
7 | 576 | WILLING, FRANK | Amt wachsenburg | 5:40 | 31,76 | +0:23 | |
8 | 201 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Arnstadt | 6:15 | 28,80 | +0:58 | |
9 | 502 | BRIX, HENRY | Berlstedt | 6:19 | 28,50 | +1:02 | |
10 | 525 | WILLING, MARTIN | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 6:27 | 27,91 | +1:10 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 604 | HUMBEK, FRANK | Easy Riders / RAD-ART | 5:11 | 34,73 | --- | |
2 | 640 | LICHAN, RALF | 5:38 | 31,95 | +0:27 | ||
3 | 229 | SCHÄFER, HARTMUT | KTM Biker Weimarer Land | 5:40 | 31,76 | +0:29 | |
3 | 510 | HEMPEL, ANDREAS | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 5:40 | 31,76 | +0:29 | |
5 | 531 | BROCK, RONNY | Schleusingen (OT Hinternah) | 5:50 | 30,86 | +0:39 | |
6 | 505 | EHRHARDT, THOMAS | rennsteigmtb | 8:21 | 21,56 | +3:10 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 202 | BINDER, DR. NATASCHA | r2-bike.com MTB-RACING | 5:15 | 34,29 | --- | |
2 | 597 | REINERS, SARAH | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald | 5:43 | 31,49 | +0:28 | |
3 | 603 | DOPLEB, SABINE | Easy Riders / RAD-ART Gotha | 5:48 | 31,03 | +0:33 | |
4 | 230 | KUHN, MIRIAM | Dabine Shop rider | 6:02 | 29,83 | +0:47 | |
5 | 516 | MEINFELDER, ANNA-LENA | Lichtenfels | 6:48 | 26,47 | +1:33 | |
10. Etappe: Marktplatz (7,00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 506 | FEGER, MAX | MT Melsungen | 20:17 | 20,71 | --- | |
2 | 593 | GOTTSCHLING, NICO | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 25:51 | 16,25 | +5:34 | |
3 | 509 | HEINZE, NICKLAS | Mittelhausen | 27:11 | 15,45 | +6:54 | |
4 | 628 | KUMMER, FELIX | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 35:09 | 11,95 | +14:52 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 515 | MACHOLDT, CHRISTIAN | Jena | 26:14 | 16,01 | --- | |
2 | 508 | HARTWIG, MICHAEL | Zeitz | 26:35 | 15,80 | +0:21 | |
3 | 521 | STARKE, TINO | VSC Erfurt 05 | 27:01 | 15,55 | +0:47 | |
4 | 627 | MEISSNER, JONNY | TSV Rossfeld/SV Werra 07 Hildburghausen | 27:35 | 15,23 | +1:21 | |
5 | 224 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 28:49 | 14,57 | +2:35 | |
6 | 228 | WUNDERLICH, FELIX | Erfurt | 30:41 | 13,69 | +4:27 | |
7 | 576 | WILLING, FRANK | Amt wachsenburg | 32:22 | 12,98 | +6:08 | |
8 | 502 | BRIX, HENRY | Berlstedt | 34:32 | 12,16 | +8:18 | |
9 | 525 | WILLING, MARTIN | Fahrrad Eberhardt | 34:56 | 12,02 | +8:42 | |
10 | 201 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Arnstadt | 36:32 | 11,50 | +10:18 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 604 | HUMBEK, FRANK | Easy Riders / RAD-ART | 25:56 | 16,20 | --- | |
2 | 640 | LICHAN, RALF | 27:52 | 15,07 | +1:56 | ||
3 | 229 | SCHÄFER, HARTMUT | KTM Biker Weimarer Land | 28:24 | 14,79 | +2:28 | |
4 | 531 | BROCK, RONNY | Schleusingen (OT Hinternah) | 29:33 | 14,21 | +3:37 | |
5 | 510 | HEMPEL, ANDREAS | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 34:29 | 12,18 | +8:33 | |
6 | 505 | EHRHARDT, THOMAS | rennsteigmtb | 37:36 | 11,17 | +11:40 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 202 | BINDER, DR. NATASCHA | r2-bike.com MTB-RACING | 26:10 | 16,05 | --- | |
2 | 597 | REINERS, SARAH | BSV Profil Hürtgenwald | 26:13 | 16,02 | +0:03 | |
3 | 603 | DOPLEB, SABINE | Easy Riders / RAD-ART Gotha | 28:20 | 14,82 | +2:10 | |
4 | 516 | MEINFELDER, ANNA-LENA | Lichtenfels | 32:30 | 12,92 | +6:20 | |
5 | 230 | KUHN, MIRIAM | Dabine Shop rider | 33:06 | 12,69 | +6:56 |