SPORTident TimingSes s-chellas

Ses s-chellas Helveticup

Scuol 02.06.2018

Ses s-chellas Helveticup

Scuol 02.06.2018

 

Ergebnisse Ses s-chellas Helveticup

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
Total
   
PlatzNr.Name Kat.ZeitRückstand 
Gesamt
158
Lüthi, Patrick
Prof raiffeisen-CCL

SUI
Men19:07,99---
29
Chapuis, Max
VC Lancy

SUI
Men19:10,68+0:02,69
336
Bratschi, Tim
Wheeler - iXS Team

SUI
Men19:18,93+0:10,94
444
Favre, Colin
Cyclone Gravity

SUI
Men19:37,41+0:29,42
576
Peter, Stefan
Wheeler - iXS Team

SUI
Men19:38,11+0:30,12
673
Oppliger, Timothée
One80-shop.ch

SUI
Men20:15,70+1:07,71
728
Colombe, Cédric
Asptt VTT Mulhouse

FRA
Men20:17,41+1:09,42
829
Bähler, Jonas
Norco enduro racing team

SUI
Men20:20,49+1:12,50
993
VIOLLAND, Rémy
SB BIKES / Cran Gevrier VTT

FRA
Men20:25,09+1:17,10
1095
Wurstemberger, AloisVon
Norco Enduro Racing Team

SUI
Men20:29,21+1:21,22
1167
Müller, Igor
RideUp.ch

SUI
Men20:41,17+1:33,18
1224
Allemann, Remy
Norco Enduro Racing

SUI
Men20:48,48+1:40,49
1362
Mehdi, Lorenz
Cyclone Gravity

SUI
Men20:53,13+1:45,14
1426
Tschenett, Vito
The Bike Patcher

SUI
Men20:55,94+1:47,95
1513
Küchler, Robin
RMC Obwalden

SUI
Juniors Hommes20:56,97+1:48,98
1653
Kägi, Martin
VELOBUDE

SUI
Men21:04,36+1:56,37
1748
Gianoli, Gregory
RideUP.ch

SUI
Juniors Hommes21:24,52+2:16,53
1866
Moser, Stefano
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
Juniors Hommes21:25,30+2:17,31
1979
Plaku, Larin
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
Juniors Hommes21:35,60+2:27,61
2012
SALAMIN, Raphaël
Cyclone Gravity

SUI
Masters21:38,30+2:30,31
2119
Albin, Donat

SUI
Men21:42,79+2:34,80
2235
Brack, Angelo

SUI
Men21:52,68+2:44,69
235
Brauchli, Yannick
RMVChur

SUI
Men21:57,04+2:49,05
242
Castella, Laurent
Fribike

SUI
Masters21:58,02+2:50,03
2569
Müller, Jérôme
Moto Marketing/ Bechtel cycle

SUI
Juniors Hommes21:59,29+2:51,30
2698
Zenone, Luca
RideUP.ch

SUI
Men22:03,48+2:55,49
277
Buffat, Arnaud

SUI
Men22:03,80+2:55,81
2816
Baillif, Florent
Bold cycles team

SUI
Juniors Hommes22:10,01+3:02,02
2985
Spichtig, Georg
YougRiderTeam

SUI
Men22:10,93+3:02,94
3010
Aegerter, Thibault

SUI
Men22:15,82+3:07,83
3114
Hofer, Nicolo
Bike Windlin

SUI
Men22:17,03+3:09,04
3286
Spichtig, Jann
YoungRiderTeam

SUI
Men22:19,23+3:11,24
3342
Dörig, Flurin
 Men22:22,10+3:14,11
3468
Müller, Ismaël

SUI
Men22:25,41+3:17,42
3591
Tanadini, Claudio
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
Men22:31,68+3:23,69
3683
Schelling, Stephan
BlackMetaulShapers

SUI
Men22:38,94+3:30,95
3725
Tschenett, Sergio

SUI
Men22:42,75+3:34,76
3877
Pfiffner, Alban
outdoorx.ch#huntforbeer

SUI
Men22:43,20+3:35,21
3955
Keller, Lukas

SUI
Masters22:45,58+3:37,59
403
Ladine, Guillaume
BlackMetaulShapers

SUI
Men22:56,32+3:48,33
4111
Stofer, Markus

SUI
Masters23:16,77+4:08,78
4217
Bordoli, Gabriele
-

SUI
Men23:20,58+4:12,59
4361
Mclagan, Joel

GBR
Masters23:23,12+4:15,13
4415
Monnet, Gilles

SUI
Men23:27,32+4:19,33
4538
Buchmann, Lucas

GER
Men23:34,74+4:26,75
4675
Pellencini, Loris

SUI
Men23:37,25+4:29,26
4746
Gamba, Riccardo
 Men23:37,79+4:29,80
4892
Tenconi, Alain
TechnoTravel

SUI
Men23:41,89+4:33,90
4989
Steinbach, Tobias
rideprogression.ch

GER
Men23:42,38+4:34,39
5059
Masson, Roger
Velobude.ch

SUI
Men23:42,57+4:34,58
51100
Galmarini, Nevin
Engadin Scuol

SUI
Men23:45,40+4:37,41
5230
Bieger, Andri
bikeverein surselva

SUI
Men24:04,93+4:56,94
5378
Piazza, Grégory
Team Fribike

SUI
Men24:10,17+5:02,18
5457
Longthorn, Simon

SUI
Men24:18,43+5:10,44
5554
Käppeli, Nando
YoungRiderTeam

SUI
Juniors Hommes24:19,20+5:11,21
5622
Chiecchi, Andrea
MTBExpedition Minusio

SUI
Juniors Hommes24:19,52+5:11,53
5796
Wallis, Ronan

SUI
Men24:30,44+5:22,45
5839
Castellanos, Rodrigo

SUI
Men24:50,19+5:42,20
5933
Bloem, Marylou

SUI
Women24:51,82+5:43,83
6060
Mauron, Patrick
FR

SUI
Men24:54,26+5:46,27
6182
Rohrer, Anja

SUI
Women24:56,39+5:48,40
6272
Oppliger, Marco
outdoorx.ch

SUI
Men24:57,48+5:49,49
6397
Wunderlin, Alba
stützrädli

SUI
Women25:09,44+6:01,45
6427
Hohenegger, Gildo
TheBike Patcher

SUI
Men25:11,36+6:03,37
6547
Gehrig, Damiana

SUI
Women25:16,06+6:08,07
6699
Zorn, Stefan
Velobude.ch

SUI
Men25:25,31+6:17,32
6721
Strebelle, Loïc
Vélo Club Nendaz

SUI
Men25:27,37+6:19,38
6870
Noverraz, Fabian
FR

SUI
Masters25:42,77+6:34,78
69105
Lisbeth, Hessens
 Women25:47,84+6:39,85
7090
Stoffel, Marco

SUI
Men26:09,60+7:01,61
7163
Moghini, Etienne
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
Men26:09,89+7:01,90
7245
Galmarini, Arno

SUI
Men26:28,57+7:20,58
7381
Riemann, Johannes

SUI
Men26:37,75+7:29,76
7434
Bonorand, Tim
 Juniors Hommes27:03,94+7:55,95
758
Bugmann, DirkGregor

SUI
Men27:17,54+8:09,55
7671
Odermatt, Jacqueline

SUI
Women27:24,84+8:16,85
7794
Visker, Martijn

NED
Men27:33,20+8:25,21
7849
Griesch, Steffen

GER
Men27:37,78+8:29,79
791
Minoggio, Madian
RideVallemaggia

SUI
Men27:42,87+8:34,88
8040
Cherubini, Federico
San Marino Gravity

SMR
Men27:58,48+8:50,49
8123
Chiecchi, Paolo
MTBExpedition Minusio

SUI
Juniors Hommes28:07,39+8:59,40
826
Aebi, Michele
Pink Gravity

SUI
Women28:37,84+9:29,85
8341
Darbre, Lauriane
Pink Gravity

SUI
Women28:45,18+9:37,19
8432
Bless, Birgit

SUI
Women28:49,31+9:41,32
8537
Brunner, Michael
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
Men29:04,93+9:56,94
864
Rigamonti, Furio
Arsurulasiri

SUI
Men29:06,71+9:58,72
8731
Blaser, Frédéric
VTT Club Jura

SUI
Masters29:28,49+10:20,50
8856
Turhagen, FridaKörberg

SUI
Women29:53,58+10:45,59
8974
Osio, Michele
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
Men30:06,43+10:58,44
9088
Stäuble, Patrick
Team Brino

SUI
Masters30:32,93+11:24,94
9143
Elliott, Cait

IRL
Women31:11,22+12:03,23
9284
Schmid, Nicole

SUI
Women31:18,93+12:10,94
9351
Hörnlimann, Patrick

SUI
Men35:27,80+16:19,81
9465
Morgenstern, Susann

SUI
Women36:05,48+16:57,49
9552
Hui, Madlaina
JO Motta Naluns

SUI
Women36:53,36+17:45,37
9664
Moix, John
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
Masters45:29,89+26:21,90
DNF80
Plaku, Mirjan
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
Men