SPORTident TimingDeutsche Ski-Orientierungslauf Gemeinschaft 2016 e.V.

Ski-O Middle

Silberhütte/Oberpfalz 20.01.2018

Ski-O Middle

Silberhütte/Oberpfalz 20.01.2018

 

Ergebnisse Ski-O Middle

4.13 km / 9 Posten / 34 Teilnehmer
   
PlatzName VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
1
KUCHAROVÁ, Rozálie

CZE
Sportcentrum Jicín23:265:40---
2
CERNÁ, Katerina

CZE
KOS Slavia Plzen23:565:47+0:30
3
HLAVÁCOVÁ, Anežka

CZE
KOS TJ Tesla Brno24:295:55+1:03
4
KARLOVÁ, Anna

CZE
OK Jilemnice24:455:59+1:19
5
TOKÁROVÁ, Regina

CZE
KOS Slavia Plzen26:046:18+2:38
6
RANDÁKOVÁ, Alžbeta

CZE
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí26:046:18+2:38
7
CHRÁSTOVÁ, Tereza

CZE
SK Studenec26:066:19+2:40
8
MOOSMANN, Lisa

AUT
Orienteering Innsbruck Imst27:486:43+4:22
9
ENNEMOSER, Lisa

AUT
Orienteering Innsbruck Imst28:436:57+5:17
10
HNILICA, Jana

AUT
OLT Transdanubien29:027:01+5:36
11
RÝDLOVÁ, Adéla

CZE
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.30:427:26+7:16
12
REHÁKOVÁ, Gabriela

CZE
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary31:087:32+7:42
13
STEINERT, Luise

GER
SV Lengefeld32:227:50+8:56
14
MRÓZEK, Teresa

CZE
TJ TŽ Trinec32:327:52+9:06
15
KOBEROVÁ, Katerina

CZE
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice33:368:08+10:10
16
RUŽICKOVÁ, Vendula

CZE
OK Chrastava33:548:12+10:28
17
NEUMANN, Lena

GER
SV Lengefeld34:018:14+10:35
18
KOVÁROVÁ, Lucie

CZE
KOS Slavia Plzen35:138:31+11:47
19
BLAHOVÁ, Pavla

CZE
Oddíl OB Kotlárka37:379:06+14:11
20
PUŠOVÁ, Bára

CZE
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice38:149:15+14:48
21
HÁJKOVÁ, Lucie

CZE
OOB TJ Slezan Opava38:249:17+14:58
22
NÁDENÍCKOVÁ, Iva

CZE
Nejdek Orienteering39:349:34+16:08
23
MICKO, Anja

AUT
LZ OMAHA42:5910:24+19:33
24
POSCH, Elisa

AUT
Orienteering Innsbruck Imst50:5112:18+27:25
25
KRAUS, Sophie

GER
OLG Regensburg55:0913:21+31:43
26
FISCHER, Laura

GER
OLG Regensburg59:1214:20+35:46
27
HUTER, Katharina

AUT
Orienteering Innsbruck Imst59:2814:23+36:02
28
HERTEL, Katrin

GER
OLG Regensburg1:04:1315:32+40:47
29
HERTEL, Jasmin

GER
OLG Regensburg1:10:5217:09+47:26
MP
ENNEMOSER, Lena

AUT
Orienteering Innsbruck Imst
 
MP
ŠTREGLOVÁ, Zuzana

CZE
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
 
DNS
KALOUSKOVÁ, Marie

CZE
Oddíl OB Kotlárka
 
DNS
NOVOTNÁ, Annie

CZE
KOS Slavia Plzen
 
DNS
MÜLLER, Josephine

GER
USV TU Dresden