SPORTident TimingDeutsche Ski-Orientierungslauf Gemeinschaft 2016 e.V.

Ski-O Middle

Silberhütte/Oberpfalz 20.01.2018

Ski-O Middle

Silberhütte/Oberpfalz 20.01.2018

 

Ergebnisse Ski-O Middle

7.38 km / 14 Posten / 43 Teilnehmer
   
PlatzName VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
1
LACIGA, Radek

CZE
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha33:024:28---
2
ŠKODA, Jakub

CZE
Slavia Liberec orienteering34:184:38+1:16
3
DROBNÍK, Michal

CZE
Sportcentrum Jicín34:324:40+1:30
4
VODRÁŽKA, Ondrej

CZE
KOS Slavia Plzen35:194:47+2:17
5
HORVÁT, Petr

CZE
SK Severka Šumperk35:194:47+2:17
6
ARGALÁŠ, Michal

CZE
TJ TŽ Trinec35:564:52+2:54
7
MATUŠ, Vojtech

CZE
Sportovní klub ve Vrbne pod Pr36:034:53+3:01
8
RYGL, Miroslav

CZE
KOS TJ Tesla Brno36:134:54+3:11
9
VENHODA, Milan

CZE
OK Jihlava36:164:54+3:14
10
LAUERMAN, Jan

CZE
OK Jihlava37:135:02+4:11
11
KUGLER, Johann

AUT
LZ OMAHA37:345:05+4:32
12
HORYNA, Roman

CZE
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha37:415:06+4:39
13
KETTNER, Lukáš

CZE
KOB Dobrichovice37:515:07+4:49
14
RUSÝ, Tomáš

CZE
KOB Dobrichovice37:525:07+4:50
15
ŠTASTNÝ, Jirí

CZE
KOS TJ Tesla Brno38:125:10+5:10
16
POSPÍŠIL, Vítek

CZE
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha38:255:12+5:23
17
KANTOR, Ondrej

CZE
TJ TŽ Trinec38:465:15+5:44
18
ŠNUPÁREK, Václav

CZE
Oddíl OB Kotlárka38:565:16+5:54
19
GROSS, Sebastian

GER
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg39:005:17+5:58
20
MARECEK, Petr

CZE
SK Orientacní sporty Nové Mest39:085:18+6:06
21
PRUŠA, Michal

CZE
USK Praha41:105:34+8:08
22
CECH, Jan

CZE
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub42:225:44+9:20
23
HECHL, David

AUT
Naturfreunde Kitzbühel42:465:47+9:44
24
VARGA, Stephan

AUT
LZ OMAHA43:015:49+9:59
25
JANOVSKÝ, Tomáš

CZE
SK Praga43:125:51+10:10
26
KUNC, Radovan

CZE
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.43:365:54+10:34
27
LEIBIGER, Jens

GER
Post SV Dresden43:515:56+10:49
28
KOPÁCEK, Miroslav

CZE
OOB SK Chrast44:346:02+11:32
29
BRUNS, Henning

GER
MTK Bad Harzburg45:496:12+12:47
30
POELL, Matthias

AUT
OLC Wienerwald47:196:24+14:17
31
KLAŠKA JUN., Pavel

CZE
Oddíl OB Kotlárka48:336:34+15:31
32
NEUMANN, Tomáš

CZE
VSS Prírodoveda Praha48:466:36+15:44
33
CÁP, Ondrej

CZE
KOB Dobruška49:306:42+16:28
34
GREGORIADES, Tomáš

CZE
SK Stopa Praha49:366:43+16:34
35
MARTÍNEK, Robert

CZE
KOS Slavia Plzen50:336:50+17:31
36
SATRAPA, Vito

AUT
OLC Wienerwald52:137:04+19:11
37
TOJNAR, Jan

CZE
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub58:217:54+25:19
38
HOCHSTETTER, Joris

GER
USV Jena1:08:109:14+35:08
MP
RÝDL, Jirí

CZE
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
 
DNS
WEISBRICH, Martin

GER
SSV Planeta Radebeul
 
DNS
JIRKA, Jakub

CZE
KOS Slavia Plzen
 
DNS
WICKERT, Adrian

AUT
Orienteering Innsbruck Imst
 
DNS
FESSELHOFER, Roland

AUT
HSV OL Wiener Neustadt