SPORTident TimingADI-IKE - Tempo Finito

Camille Extreme

Isaba 23.06.2019

Camille Extreme

Isaba 23.06.2019


Überblick
Veranstalter: ADI-IKE - Tempo Finito
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 665
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 23.06.2019 15:53
 

Ergebnisse Camille Extreme

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
CAMILLE ABS FEMENINA
1385
Enara, Oronoz Mateo
Txurregi
 3:58:55---
2302
Sonia, Lopez
Cúspide
 4:14:37+15:42
3225
Irene, Guembe Ibañez
Independiente
 4:35:34+36:39
4418
Haizea, Ramirez De Alda Pozueta
Iratxo Mendi Taldea
 4:44:16+45:21
5276
Aran, Larrañaga Urien
Kulumsport
 4:45:37+46:42
6283
Izaskun, Larrinaga Saiz
Orkatzak
 4:53:40+54:45
7459
Amaia, Seminario Fonseca
Jumai
 5:00:45+1:01:50
8557
Rocio, Garcia Lizarraga Irache del
CM GARDATXO
 5:18:55+1:20:00
9519
Garbiñe, Zapirain Aizpurua
Independiente
 5:25:35+1:26:40
1050
Maialen, Aranegi
Intxixu Trail
 5:30:41+1:31:46
11445
Maria, Sanchez Casado
Pol Pol Mendi Taldea
 5:32:37+1:33:42
12216
Virignia, González Fernández
Txurregi
 5:44:21+1:45:26
13317
Laura, Mallorquin Lopez
Amurrio Trail
 6:02:16+2:03:21
14254
Aitziber, Irurozqui Alcalá
Paleo Pamplona
 6:03:13+2:04:18
15345
Teresa, Mina
Gardatxo
 6:13:02+2:14:07
DNF548
Amaiur, Iglesias Insausti
Camp Base
   
 
DNF542
Maite, Zabaleta Gomez
Independiente
   
 
CAMILLE ABS MASCULINO
1527
Xabier, Zarranz Osinaga
A4XKM
 3:09:39---
2344
Iñaki, Mihura Arizaleta
Baztango Laster Taldea
 3:13:42+4:03
3181
Jon, Fernandez
Sarbil Etxauribar
 3:14:17+4:38
4535
Borja, Zubizarreta Uria
Anaitasuna
 3:14:44+5:05
5297
Xabi, Lete Biain
Zortzietakoak K.E
 3:16:36+6:57
6441
Oier, Salaberria Aguirre
Erdella Mt
 3:23:58+14:19
7150
Ismael, Diaz De Garayo Lopez De Munain
Independiente
 3:26:15+16:36
8288
Iñigo, Lasaga
Independiente
 3:26:49+17:10
938
Victor, Amatriain Sanjuan
Cm Trotecuto
 3:26:50+17:11
10313
Xabier, Macias Cipriain
Gráficas Sestao
 3:30:28+20:49
1128
Andres, Algarra Compains
Irati-Zaraitzu
 3:30:59+21:20
12315
Javier, Maiza Beguiristain Jose
Dantzaleku Sakana
 3:32:41+23:02
13154
Unai, Dorronsoro Garmendia
Arrastaka
 3:33:55+24:16
1437
Raúl, Amatriain
Sarbil Etxauribar Mlt
 3:35:17+25:38
1526
Marí, Alegria Jesús
Cd Arroniz Kt
 3:35:37+25:58
16461
Ander, Serrano Calvo
Idiazabal Aseplan
 3:36:31+26:52
17282
Arkaitz, Larrinaga Mayoral
Azpigorri Mendi Kluba
 3:37:57+28:18
1891
Mikel, Baines Pilart
Independiente
 3:38:09+28:30
1931
Jon, Altuna Mendizabal
Alpino Uzturre
 3:39:55+30:16
20232
Koldo, Hualde Larumbe
Adi-Ike
 3:40:18+30:39
21212
Roberto, Gil Martin
Independiente
 3:41:28+31:49
22269
Asier, Labairu
A4Xkm
 3:43:19+33:40
2394
Victor, Balda Irurozqui
Txurregi
 3:45:09+35:30
24543
Aitor, Arana Arexolaleiba
Zortzietakoak Gaikar
 3:45:14+35:35
25291
Koldo, Legarrea Irigoyen
Txurregi
 3:47:17+37:38
2689
Xabi, Babace Aguirresarobe
Urdaburu M.E.
 3:47:34+37:55
27155
Joseba, Duque Errandonea
Rutas Navarra
 3:47:43+38:04
2852
Javier, Aranguren Santamarta
Hiru Herri
 3:48:49+39:10
29296
Josu, Lete Aramburu
Hankaluze Trail (Pol-Pol M.T.)
 3:49:28+39:49
30347
David, Miró Albero
Corremon Trail Alcoy
 3:50:07+40:28
31402
Martin, Pena Gracia
Peña Guara
 3:50:15+40:36
32464
Rubén, Sola
Txurregi
 3:51:35+41:56
33526
Josu, Zarranz Domench
Independiente
 3:51:45+42:06
34222
Oier, Goñi Salvador
Independiente
 3:52:36+42:57
35197
Aitor, Garayoa
Independiente
 3:53:14+43:35
36295
Gorka, Lekunberri
Trabukos Bordazar
 3:53:49+44:10
3795
Zorion, Barandiaran Larrea
Independiente
 3:53:52+44:13
38388
Aitzol, Ortiz De Ginea Uriarte
Independiente
 3:53:58+44:19
3943
Asier, Apezetxea
Manttale
 3:55:51+46:12
40412
Francisco, Piñar Montavez
C.A Lodosa
 3:55:52+46:13
41174
Oier, Escudero Mendizabal
Zumeatarra Att
 3:56:16+46:37
425
Ugaitz, Agirregomezkorta Zubizarreta
Yokotrail
 3:56:49+47:10
43396
Íñigo, Pardo Echauri
Club De Montaña La Mesa
 3:57:40+48:01
44448
Inaxio, Sanchez Rios
Manuel Iradier-Camp Base
 3:58:03+48:24
4541
David, Antoñana Bastida
Independiente
 3:59:31+49:52
4644
Mikel, Apilanez
Landarbaso
 3:59:44+50:05
47514
Ion, Yugueros Lareki
Irungo Mendizaleak
 4:00:26+50:47
47107
Martxel, Bermudez
Erlaitz
 4:00:26+50:47
4953
Jorge, Arbeloa Murugarren
Beste Iruña
 4:01:38+51:59
50393
Josu, Oyarzabal Zapirain
Alpino Uzturre
 4:02:11+52:32
51311
Sergio, Luna
Independiente
 4:02:22+52:43
52382
Carlos, Orduna Portus
Independiente
 4:02:28+52:49
53265
Xabier, Jimenez Garces
Independiente
 4:04:02+54:23
5445
Josu, Araiztegi
Independiente
 4:04:15+54:36
55326
Carlos, Martín Espinazo
Basajaun Mendi Kluba
 4:04:29+54:50
5658
Ruben, Aristu Mancho
A4Xkm
 4:04:37+54:58
57533
Gaizka, Zubizarreta
Independiente
 4:05:02+55:23
58245
Asier, Irazoki Zubieta
Manttale
 4:05:09+55:30
59488
Ander, Unzurrunzaga Gamboa
Sakana Bizirik
 4:05:13+55:34
60463
Roberto, Sigler De La Fuente
Bketrail
 4:06:26+56:47
61230
Eneko, Hernandez Prado
Txantrea Trail
 4:07:05+57:26
62111
Jokin, Berra Sandin
Urdaburu Me
 4:07:06+57:27
63516
Iker, Zaldua Amundarain
Platerotarrak
 4:08:01+58:22
64520
Mikel, Zapirain Aizpurua
Independiente
 4:08:19+58:40
6460
Iñaki, Arizala Fernandez
Izarbe Trail Taldea
 4:08:19+58:40
6679
Eukeni, Atutxa Iriondo
Suzien
 4:09:33+59:54
67490
Iker, Urbizu Uribe
Platerotarrak
 4:09:38+59:59
68289
Iker, Laskurain Markuleta
Aloña Mendi K.E.
 4:10:36+1:00:57
69241
Alain, Iraceburu Murillo
Hiruki
 4:10:43+1:01:04
70473
Ioar, Tabar
Txt
 4:10:57+1:01:18
71103
Eneko, Benede Ramirez
Adi-Ike
 4:11:07+1:01:28
72136
Egoitz, Céspedes Aristu
Txurregi
 4:11:13+1:01:34
73261
Ion, Izuriaga Notarío
Bar Jumai
 4:11:48+1:02:09
74113
Julen, Berrotaran Macias
Independiente
 4:12:30+1:02:51
75324
Juanan, Martin
Morkaiko Me
 4:13:08+1:03:29
76165
Fernando, Elizburu Osacar
Independiente
 4:13:25+1:03:46
77450
Oscar, Sanchis Pedraza
Aper Alcoi
 4:13:28+1:03:49
78354
Imanol, Moreno
Manttale
 4:13:55+1:04:16
79125
David, Cabezas Enrique
Independiente
 4:14:08+1:04:29
8057
Jon, Arenal Ripodas
Independiente
 4:14:15+1:04:36
81465
Ion, Sola Torralba
Hiru Herri
 4:14:23+1:04:44
82391
Imanol, Otero Landa
Independiente
 4:14:27+1:04:48
83477
Ander, Torres Uranga
Club Vasco De Camping
 4:14:38+1:04:59
84409
Alberto, Pezonaga Torres
C.D. Universidad De Navarra
 4:14:41+1:05:02
85371
Iosu, Olano Beraza
Independiente
 4:16:30+1:06:51
86481
Xabier, Ucin Garmendia
Anaitasuna M.B.
 4:16:54+1:07:15
87487
David, Unciti Baztan
Trabukos Bordazar
 4:17:34+1:07:55
88539
Mikel, Antón Arriazu
Caroa Maderas Trail Moncayo
 4:17:40+1:08:01
89309
Alberto, Lucas Rodriguez
Dentro Comunidad Trail
 4:18:29+1:08:50
90137
Patxi, Cia Blasco
Txurregi
 4:19:14+1:09:35
9162
Sergio, Ariztimuño Huici
Hiruherri
 4:19:26+1:09:47
92453
Mikel, Sanz Cuenca
Independiente
 4:19:31+1:09:52
93377
Dani, Oneka Boada
Independiente
 4:19:48+1:10:09
94333
Javier, Martinez Robledo
Etxebarri Trail
 4:21:03+1:11:24
95218
Andoni, Goñi Etxetxikia
Independiente
 4:21:19+1:11:40
95331
Imanol, Martínez De Contrasta González De Durana
Altzania
 4:21:19+1:11:40
97515
Xabi, Zaldua
Independiente
 4:21:49+1:12:10
98292
Aimar, Leibar Anduaga
Independiente
 4:21:56+1:12:17
99425
Javier, Rivero Alonso
Tipi Tapa Taldea
 4:22:16+1:12:37
100100
Gorka, Barreros Soria
Independiente
 4:22:17+1:12:38
101440
Mikel, Salaberri Zazpe
Adi-Ike
 4:22:21+1:12:42
102242
Gorka, Iraeta Cigarán
Erdella M.T
 4:22:24+1:12:45
103329
Igor, Martínez Arbeloa
Izarbe Mendi Taldea
 4:22:50+1:13:11
10427
Aitor, Alegría Vila
Independiente
 4:22:52+1:13:13
104257
Daniel, Itsaso Ran
Hiru Herri
 4:22:52+1:13:13
106455
David, Sanz Diez
Idiazabal Aseplan
 4:23:30+1:13:51
107479
Igor, Trinidad Velaz
Independiente
 4:23:50+1:14:11
108413
Ildefonso, Piñar Montávez
C.A. Lodosa
 4:24:40+1:15:01
109240
Jabier, Iparragirre Iturria
Ekaitza
 4:24:50+1:15:11
110505
Ibon, Vega Echaniz
C.D.Eibar
 4:25:17+1:15:38
111258
Ugaitz, Iturralde Calonje
Independiente
 4:26:11+1:16:32
112192
Andoni, Gabilondo
Morkaiko
 4:26:30+1:16:51
113177
Iban, Etxeberria Agote
Independiente
 4:26:38+1:16:59
114398
Kepa, Paredes Beltran
Independiente
 4:27:05+1:17:26
115496
Iban, Uribetxebarria Legorburu
Independiente
 4:27:41+1:18:02
116214
Mikel, Goldaraz Bermejo
Paleo
 4:27:58+1:18:19
117248
Javier, Iriarte Garro
Rutas De Navarra
 4:28:00+1:18:21
118290
Jagoba, Lazarobaster Olaizola
Independiente
 4:28:03+1:18:24
1194
Ugaitz, Ado
Manttale
 4:29:09+1:19:30
120161
Unai, Elizagoyen Larralde
Independiente
 4:29:10+1:19:31
121262
Iñaki, Jauregi Ormazabal
Lagun Onak M B
 4:30:44+1:21:05
122531
Iosu, Zubialde Iribarren
Irati Zaraitzu
 4:30:53+1:21:14
123482
Iñaki, Udi Algarra
Irati Zaraitzu
 4:30:56+1:21:17
12487
Mikel, Azurmendi Irurtzun
Aizkorri M.E.
 4:31:33+1:21:54
12539
Oskar, Anaut Mendive
Independiente
 4:31:59+1:22:20
126124
Iñaki, Caballero
Erdella Mt
 4:33:16+1:23:37
127110
Ioritz, Berra Juaristi
Zurriola K.E.
 4:33:39+1:24:00
128454
Raul, Sanz De Acedo Chocarro
A4Xkm
 4:33:48+1:24:09
128421
Miguel, Rebole Jimenez
Independiente
 4:33:48+1:24:09
130498
Raul, Urra Saez
A4Xkm
 4:33:50+1:24:11
131188
Aitor, Ferrer Mateo
Independiente
 4:33:51+1:24:12
132352
Nicolas, Moran Garcia
Independiente
 4:34:01+1:24:22
1338
Igor, Aguirre Gabilondo
Zaraia Mt
 4:34:08+1:24:29
13467
Iker, Arrillaga Osuna
Independiente
 4:34:31+1:24:52
135156
Iker, Echauri San Martin
Independiente
 4:34:35+1:24:56
136350
Javier, Monzon Lopez
Independiente
 4:35:26+1:25:47
137109
Iñaki, Beroitz Blázquez
Anaitasuna
 4:35:31+1:25:52
138558
Xabi, Amestoy García
Manuel Iradier-Camp Base
 4:35:56+1:26:17
139179
Ignacio, Extreme Santos
Independiente
 4:35:58+1:26:19
140268
Beñat, Kortajarena Olaskoaga
Independiente
 4:36:23+1:26:44
141211
Mikel, Gil Beorlegui
Club De Montaña De Noain
 4:38:46+1:29:07
14248
Jorge, Aramburo Vilches
Trail Running Zaragoza
 4:39:18+1:29:39
143227
Iker, Guergue
Independiente
 4:39:22+1:29:43
144434
Mikel, Ruiz De Infante
Manu Yanke
 4:40:12+1:30:33
145191
Sebastian, Fuentes Pérez
Trabukos Bordazar
 4:40:54+1:31:15
146387
Javier, Ortiz De Carlos
Irati-Salazar
 4:41:02+1:31:23
147128
Iñaki, Calle Mugica
Independiente
 4:41:08+1:31:29
148263
Ortzi, Jimenez
Independiente
 4:41:43+1:32:04
149171
Xabier, Erro Iruretagoiena
Independiente
 4:42:14+1:32:35
150314
Javier, Macua Ollobarren
Independiente
 4:42:29+1:32:50
15180
Andrés, Ayesa Pascual
Independiente
 4:42:36+1:32:57
152148
Daniel, Dévora
Txtrail
 4:42:38+1:32:59
153235
Javi, Ibáñez Rica
Orkatzak
 4:42:49+1:33:10
15468
Iñigo, Arriluzeas Mimenza
Manuel Iradier-Camp Base
 4:42:55+1:33:16
15564
Ibai, Arrese Razkin
Independiente
 4:43:36+1:33:57
156139
Andres, Cortés Fernández
Independiente
 4:43:38+1:33:59
157335
Iñaki, Martínez Zulet
Independiente
 4:44:06+1:34:27
158419
Unai, Razkin
Iratxo
 4:44:16+1:34:37
159259
Aitor, Izagirre Abrisketa
Amurrio Trail Taldea
 4:44:54+1:35:15
160390
Javier, Oteiza Larrechea
Independiente
 4:45:07+1:35:28
16166
Haritz, Arribillaga
Independiente
 4:45:18+1:35:39
162431
Patxi, Rubio Martínez
Kulumsport
 4:45:36+1:35:57
163252
Alberto, Irisarri
Corredores Populares De Olite
 4:45:41+1:36:02
164416
Iker, Prior
Tankery Brk
 4:45:45+1:36:06
165132
Ángel, Castillo Fernández Miguel
Xibeca Trail
 4:45:56+1:36:17
166420
Mikel, Razquin Alzola
Zortzietakoak
 4:45:59+1:36:20
167270
Aritz, Labiano Zezeaga
Pagoeta Mendizale Elkartea
 4:46:34+1:36:55
16870
Iñaki, Arrizabalaga
Artarrai M.T.
 4:46:35+1:36:56
168532
Igor, Zubielki Goñi
Independiente
 4:46:35+1:36:56
170476
Miguel, Tomás Malón
Tipi Tapa Trail Taldea
 4:47:33+1:37:54
171134
Koldo, Celaya Susaeta
Independiente
 4:47:50+1:38:11
172507
Gorka, Vertiz Navarro
Independiente
 4:47:53+1:38:14
173518
Fco, Zalve Ruiz José
Cd Ropé
 4:47:54+1:38:15
174236
Andoni, Iglesias Egia Joseba
Orkatzak
 4:48:01+1:38:22
175462
Eneko, Setuain Hualde
Txt
 4:48:20+1:38:41
176250
Mikel, Irigoien Irigoien
Beti-Gazte
 4:49:07+1:39:28
177280
Jesús, Larrea Sáenz
Independiente
 4:50:10+1:40:31
178281
Iñaki, Larrea Urra
Independiente
 4:51:07+1:41:28
179509
Iñaki, Villalba Etxebeste
Club Vasco De Camping
 4:51:11+1:41:32
180273
Iñaki, Laita
Izarbe Mendi Trail Taldea
 4:51:22+1:41:43
181312
Floren, Luqui Iribarren
Independiente
 4:51:30+1:41:51
182146
Xavier, De Miguel Roig
Independiente
 4:52:34+1:42:55
183159
Sergio, Elarre Domeño
C.M. Trotecuto
 4:53:21+1:43:42
18451
Gaizka, Aranegi Murua
Independiente
 4:54:32+1:44:53
185253
Miguel, Irizar Sagardogui
Independiente
 4:54:34+1:44:55
186397
Francisco, Pardo Solano
Independiente
 4:54:39+1:45:00
187346
Julen, Miranda Rodriguez- Sierra
Independiente
 4:54:43+1:45:04
188372
Emilio, Olascoaga Echave
Independiente
 4:54:48+1:45:09
189536
Gaizka, Zufiaurre Garcia
Independiente
 4:55:14+1:45:35
190126
Enrique, Cáceres Lorenzo
Tankery Brk
 4:55:30+1:45:51
191353
Egoitz, Morán Gómez
Trail Team Bizkaia
 4:55:36+1:45:57
192213
Iñigo, Glaria Zabalza
Anadi
 4:55:37+1:45:58
193373
Inigo, Olazabal
Pagoeta M.E
 4:56:04+1:46:25
194105
Javier, Berastegui Ayesa
Independiente
 4:56:34+1:46:55
195494
Iñaki, Uribeetxeberria Matas
Murrukixo
 4:57:05+1:47:26
19678
Rubén, Astráin Jaunsarás
Trail Run 19
 4:57:48+1:48:09
19746
Oier, Araiztegi Aranburu
Artarrai M.T.
 4:58:13+1:48:34
198200
Joseba, Garcia
Manttale
 4:58:24+1:48:45
19998
Raul, Barrena Cia
Independiente
 4:58:38+1:48:59
200243
Raul, Iragui Esandia
Hiru Herri
 4:58:41+1:49:02
201511
Sergio, Villar Hernández
Club Vasco De Camping
 4:58:42+1:49:03
202452
Carlos, Sanz Azkona Juan
Izarbe Mendi Taldea
 4:59:21+1:49:42
203189
Roberto, Flores Roda
Independiente
 5:00:12+1:50:33
204277
Igor, Larrarte
Igor Larrarte Usabiaga
 5:00:48+1:51:09
205147
Javier, Dean
Ardoi
 5:00:49+1:51:10
206510
Josu, Villar Anabitarte
Independiente
 5:00:59+1:51:20
207116
Jabi, Beunza Osacain
Independiente
 5:01:32+1:51:53
208489
Eneko, Urain Arrizabalaga
Independiente
 5:02:00+1:52:21
209525
Eneko, Zarrabeitia
Alluitz Mendi Taldea
 5:02:06+1:52:27
209446
Miguel, Sanchez De Muniain
Independiente
 5:02:06+1:52:27
211512
Arkaitz, Virumbrales
Independiente
 5:02:23+1:52:44
21210
Liher, Aiartzaguena Brabo
Zaldai Mendi Taldea
 5:02:34+1:52:55
213122
Ignacio, Bruscas Serrano Jose
Independiente
 5:02:38+1:52:59
214102
Javier, Belzunce Gutiérrez
Independiente
 5:02:50+1:53:11
21597
David, Barcenilla Royuela
Independiente
 5:03:15+1:53:36
216439
Jon, Salaberri Coronado
Adi-Ike
 5:03:44+1:54:05
217206
Andres, Garde Gurpegui
Independiente
 5:04:00+1:54:21
218217
Juan, González Rico Jorge
Peralta Atletica
 5:05:09+1:55:30
219437
Jon, Saenz Salinas
Txantrea Trail
 5:05:44+1:56:05
219203
Fermin, Garcia Huarte
Independiente
 5:05:44+1:56:05
221468
Fermin, Soto Aznárez
Trizurko
 5:05:53+1:56:14
222239
Asier, Intxaurbe Gorostiza
Independiente
 5:06:05+1:56:26
223182
Manuel, Fernández De Heredia Marin
Independiente
 5:06:17+1:56:38
224202
Kevin, Garcia Blanco
Independiente
 5:06:44+1:57:05
225351
Oscar, Morales Ibarrola
Muga Mendi Taldea
 5:06:54+1:57:15
226483
Javier, Udi Mancho
Irati-Zaraitzu
 5:07:47+1:58:08
227356
Rubén, Motilla Cantó José
Independiente
 5:07:48+1:58:09
228486
Asier, Unanue Alberdi
Artarrai M.T.
 5:08:45+1:59:06
22942
Víctor, Aparicio Escribano
Majalasna
 5:09:01+1:59:22
23024
Joseba, Aldasoro Alberro
Club Vasco De Camping
 5:09:08+1:59:29
231306
Eduardo, Lopez Zaballa
Amurrio Trail
 5:09:42+2:00:03
232278
Unai, Larraya Oloriz
Independiente
 5:11:46+2:02:07
233417
Patxi, Puñal Martinez
Iruñakirolak
 5:12:15+2:02:36
23456
Javier, Ardanaz Zuza
Independiente
 5:12:38+2:02:59
23516
Gurutz, Alberdi Mujika Ion
Independiente
 5:12:50+2:03:11
236310
David, Lugea
Txt
 5:12:51+2:03:12
237407
Aitor, Pérez Fernández
Independiente
 5:14:17+2:04:38
23811
Aitor, Aierbe Alonso
Independiente
 5:14:22+2:04:43
23925
Luis, Aldaz Uriz
Independiente
 5:14:29+2:04:50
240187
Inigo, Fernandez Zabala
Independiente
 5:14:37+2:04:58
241470
Pablo, Suarez Beguiristain
Izarbe Mendi Taldea
 5:14:45+2:05:06
242389
Iraitz, Ortuzar Marques
Independiente
 5:15:31+2:05:52
243485
Imanol, Ugartemendia Aduriz
Independiente
 5:15:34+2:05:55
24473
Oskar, Artola Urkizu
Independiente
 5:15:36+2:05:57
245404
Asier, Pérez De Arenaza Garcia
Independiente
 5:16:25+2:06:46
246208
Pablo, Garde Razkin
Independiente
 5:16:41+2:07:02
247204
Javier, Garcia Ochando
Independiente
 5:18:51+2:09:12
248244
Jon, Iraola Martinez
Zanpatuz
 5:19:28+2:09:49
249196
Aitor, Garate Bienzobad
Independiente
 5:19:44+2:10:05
250131
Sergio, Casado
Independiente
 5:20:37+2:10:58
251530
Julen, Zuaznabar Abendaño
Independiente
 5:21:58+2:12:19
25259
Mikel, Ariz Michel Ion
Independiente
 5:22:39+2:13:00
253555
Varela, Alex
 5:22:41+2:13:02
254364
Oscar, Ocaña Aramendia
Columpios Trail Beriain
 5:23:30+2:13:51
255411
Oier, Pineda Ibarzabal
Independiente
 5:24:17+2:14:38
25615
Iñigo, Alberdi Erauskin
Centre Excursionista Catalunya
 5:24:19+2:14:40
257340
Gorka, Mendia Arana
Izarbe Mendi Taldea
 5:24:42+2:15:03
25855
Javier, Arbonies Esandi
Irati Zaraitzu
 5:24:43+2:15:04
25935
Fermin, Amadoz Esteban
Independiente
 5:24:49+2:15:10
260308
Iker, Luarizaierdi Pasaban
Independiente
 5:25:45+2:16:06
261495
Gorka, Uribeetxeberria Matas
Independiente
 5:26:45+2:17:06
262247
Jesús, Iriarte Carlos
Independiente
 5:28:06+2:18:27
263143
Mikel, Dambolenea Aginaga Jon
Independiente
 5:28:08+2:18:29
264130
Raul, Campean
Independiente
 5:28:28+2:18:49
265384
Asier, Orla Barber
Independiente
 5:28:38+2:18:59
266529
Iker, Zoco Lus
Independiente
 5:29:18+2:19:39
26747
Iker, Araiztegi Aranburu
Artarrai M.T.
 5:30:01+2:20:22
268198
Iker, Garcés Pagola
Independiente
 5:30:03+2:20:24
269492
Aitor, Uriarte Elorriaga
Lamino Mendi Taldea
 5:30:23+2:20:44
27023
Siratz, Aldanondo Ruilopez
Zarauzko Triatloi Elkartea
 5:30:29+2:20:50
27054
Miguel, Arbizu
Independiente
 5:30:29+2:20:50
272508
Angel, Vidal Bermejo Jose
Izarbe Mendi Taldea
 5:30:30+2:20:51
273503
Victor, Urzainqui
Independiente
 5:30:50+2:21:11
274400
Javier, Parron
Independiente
 5:30:57+2:21:18
275184
Abel, Fernández Mendivil
Amurriotrail
 5:31:15+2:21:36
276112
Xabier, Berraondo Miner
Independiente
 5:32:34+2:22:55
2772
Alex, Abajo Lazkano
Independiente
 5:32:37+2:22:58
278123
Sergio, Burgos Monreal
Trabukos Bordazar
 5:32:45+2:23:06
279175
Oier, Estenaga Poveda
Mercedes-Benz
 5:33:09+2:23:30
280528
Iban, Zelaia Tomasino
Artibai Mendigoizale Taldea
 5:35:48+2:26:09
28149
Oscar, Arandigoyen Vidaurre
Independiente
 5:37:49+2:28:10
282153
Sergio, Domínguez
Trail Run 19
 5:38:41+2:29:02
2833
Aritz, Abaurrea Miqueleiz
Independiente
 5:39:57+2:30:18
2849
Sergio, Aguirre Perez
Independiente
 5:40:36+2:30:57
285133
Xabier, Catalán Urrutia
Independiente
 5:40:41+2:31:02
2867
David, Aguinaga Garijo
Independiente
 5:41:28+2:31:49
287426
Asier, Rodero Guillen
Goigain Mt
 5:42:41+2:33:02
288121
Ruben, Bortiri Indurain
Independiente
 5:43:05+2:33:26
289395
Iker, Paños Preguntegui
Goigain Mt
 5:43:11+2:33:32
290544
Borja, Armañanzas Guisasola
Club Montañero Estella Lizarra
 5:43:52+2:34:13
291168
Fermin, Equiza Ibarra
Independiente
 5:45:12+2:35:33