SPORTident TimingŠD BAMBI

Enduro Krvavec DP SloEnduro

Krvavec 25.08.2019

Enduro Krvavec DP SloEnduro

Krvavec 25.08.2019

 

Ergebnisse Enduro Krvavec DP SloEnduro

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Hobi
1100
Nejc, KALAN,
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
27:15,48---
2103
Klemen, GOLMAJER
MTB Kranj

SLO
27:50,18+0:34,70
323
Daniel, APREUTESEI,

AUT
28:01,56+0:46,08
497
Miha, JAGER,

SLO
28:30,33+1:14,85
542
Reiner, GLANZ,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
28:34,77+1:19,29
695
Luka, PETROVČIČ,

SLO
28:48,84+1:33,36
769
Christian, STIEBELLEHNER,
RADAHOP LIETZ

AUT
29:27,23+2:11,75
860
Aleš, BRODNIK,

SLO
29:43,89+2:28,41
998
Roman, FREYNHOFER,
CYCLE FACTORY RACING

AUT
29:49,52+2:34,04
1055
Thomas, BREITENECKER,
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
30:19,23+3:03,75
1194
David, TOPOLOVEC,

SLO
31:07,73+3:52,25
1250
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK,

SLO
31:56,29+4:40,81
13102
Andreas, PECOLT,
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
50:59,41+23:43,93
DNF67
Stefan, SAX,

AUT
  
 
DNF64
Jakob, KOKOLE,

SLO
  
 
Junior
122
Jakob, SMOLNIKAR,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
25:36,35---
212
Aljaž, ČERNIGOJ,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
26:34,09+0:57,74
3105
Carl, SAX Christoph

AUT
27:38,43+2:02,08
420
Markus, FEIEL,
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR

AUT
27:43,83+2:07,48
566
Enej, PODLIPNIK,
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
28:13,07+2:36,72
687
Peter, VOVK,
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
28:18,64+2:42,29
792
Zeno, GREGORIO,
A.S.D 360 MTB

ITA
29:02,66+3:26,31
885
Jakob, LENZ,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
29:10,04+3:33,69
986
Nico, OFNER,
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION, GB SUSPENSION RACING

AUT
29:14,95+3:38,60
1089
Rok, SVETE,
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
30:26,32+4:49,97
1163
Matej, JERAK,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
31:44,27+6:07,92
1251
Rok, BAVDAŽ,
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
31:51,40+6:15,05
1353
Maks, BOŽNAR,
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
32:22,93+6:46,58
1488
Marko, MILANOVIĆ,
DEŠ FLEŠ

SLO
32:50,19+7:13,84
1593
Vanja, RAŽEM,
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI

ITA
41:50,68+16:14,33
1691
Tomislav, MATEJČIĆ,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
43:08,25+17:31,90
DNF84
Paul, LENZ,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
  
 
DNF90
Aljaž, GORKIČ,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
  
 
Master 1
15
Peter, PINGTZER,

AUT
26:05,58---
27
Tino, HUBER,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
26:32,76+0:27,18
324
Jaka, TANCIK,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
26:48,38+0:42,80
479
Blaž, ČERNIGOJ,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
27:09,81+1:04,23
557
Nejc, ČERNILOGAR,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
27:14,51+1:08,93
613
Stefano, VARNERIN,
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
27:28,28+1:22,70
714
Mitja, POTOČIN,
KD HRASTNIK

SLO
27:43,04+1:37,46
828
Marko, FINK,
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
28:03,76+1:58,18
940
Janko, BAČNAR,
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
28:20,20+2:14,62
1076
Andrej, HOLC,
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY

SLO
28:22,26+2:16,68
1181
Jernej, MUZGA,
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
28:35,41+2:29,83
1277
Janez, PRAČEK,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
28:48,28+2:42,70
1359
Rožle, MESEC,
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
29:01,02+2:55,44
1458
Primož, RESMAN,
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
29:26,58+3:21,00
1574
Oliver, KUNZ,
BEFLY WORLD TEAM

GER
30:02,51+3:56,93
1675
Benjamin, MEIER,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
30:06,14+4:00,56
1744
Miha, SPRUK,
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
30:23,58+4:18,00
1845
Markus, GRUBER,
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
30:32,32+4:26,74
1962
Philipp, HUBER,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
31:26,03+5:20,45
2078
Kristijan, PILIH,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
36:53,96+10:48,38
Master 2
115
Sebastjan, STRES,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
26:29,74---
282
Uroš, OGRIS,
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
28:48,98+2:19,24
327
Marko, PROSEN,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
29:45,39+3:15,65
452
Branko, BELINGAR,
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
30:10,64+3:40,90
526
Grega, NAGODE,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
31:20,65+4:50,91
649
Christian, STADLBERGER,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
32:04,05+5:34,31
747
Matthias, LENZ,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
38:14,91+11:45,17
DNF83
David, TAUCER,
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
  
 
Master 3
146
Martin, BRUS,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
31:57,50---
248
Tine, ZUPAN,
SCOTT TEAM

SLO
32:40,87+0:43,37
Men
11
Max, FEJER,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
24:28,01---
23
Max, TRAFELLA,
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR

AUT
25:07,64+0:39,63
32
Peter, MIHALKOVITS,
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING

AUT
25:38,21+1:10,20
48
Riccardo, PLESNICAR,
U.C. CAPRIVESI

ITA
26:06,83+1:38,82
56
Jan, MARKIČ,
ŠKTD AVČE

SLO
26:08,07+1:40,06
625
Tim, KRAŠOVEC,
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
26:50,16+2:22,15
79
Stefano, BRAIDOT,
U.C. CAPRIVESI

ITA
27:09,97+2:41,96
817
Matic, BERGINC,
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
27:38,24+3:10,23
916
Davide, DE SABBATA,
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
27:44,30+3:16,29
1010
Marco, FREYNHOFER,
CYCLE FACTORY RACING

AUT
27:45,55+3:17,54
1111
Philipp, FREUDENBERG,

AUT
27:53,45+3:25,44
1256
Jan, ŠTUCIN,
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
27:56,42+3:28,41
1321
Jaka, MOČILNIK,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
28:48,55+4:20,54
1454
Andraž, BRADAČ,
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
31:13,47+6:45,46
1573
Jure, ŠTANGELJ,
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
31:50,72+7:22,71
1670
Korbinian, REITER,
BAVARIAN DREAM BOYS CYCLING TEAM

GER
34:22,90+9:54,89
1768
Sascha, SCHILDBECK,
CYCLE FACTORY RACING

AUT
37:44,18+13:16,17
DNF71
Kevin, FUERSCH,
BAVARIAN DREAM BOYS CYCLING TEAM

GER
  
 
DNF39
Elia, NEGOVETTI,
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
  
 
DNF4
Nejc, HUTH,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
  
 
Women
134
Tina, PERŠE,
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
29:35,24---
233
Yana, DOBNIG,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
31:19,68+1:44,44
3104
Tjaša, RUTAR
KD RAJD

SLO
34:00,29+4:25,05
DNF35
Špela, HORVAT,

SLO