SPORTident TimingŠD BAMBI

Enduro Krvavec DP SloEnduro

Krvavec 25.08.2019

Enduro Krvavec DP SloEnduro

Krvavec 25.08.2019

 

Ergebnisse Enduro Krvavec DP SloEnduro

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
Total
   
PlatzNr.Name Kat.ZeitRückstand 
Gesamt
11
Max, FEJER,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
Men24:28,01---
23
Max, TRAFELLA,
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR

AUT
Men25:07,64+0:39,63
322
Jakob, SMOLNIKAR,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Junior25:36,35+1:08,34
42
Peter, MIHALKOVITS,
RADWELT MK FACTORY RACING

AUT
Men25:38,21+1:10,20
55
Peter, PINGTZER,

AUT
Master 126:05,58+1:37,57
68
Riccardo, PLESNICAR,
U.C. CAPRIVESI

ITA
Men26:06,83+1:38,82
76
Jan, MARKIČ,
ŠKTD AVČE

SLO
Men26:08,07+1:40,06
815
Sebastjan, STRES,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Master 226:29,74+2:01,73
97
Tino, HUBER,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
Master 126:32,76+2:04,75
1012
Aljaž, ČERNIGOJ,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Junior26:34,09+2:06,08
1124
Jaka, TANCIK,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Master 126:48,38+2:20,37
1225
Tim, KRAŠOVEC,
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
Men26:50,16+2:22,15
1379
Blaž, ČERNIGOJ,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Master 127:09,81+2:41,80
149
Stefano, BRAIDOT,
U.C. CAPRIVESI

ITA
Men27:09,97+2:41,96
1557
Nejc, ČERNILOGAR,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Master 127:14,51+2:46,50
16100
Nejc, KALAN,
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
Hobi27:15,48+2:47,47
1713
Stefano, VARNERIN,
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
Master 127:28,28+3:00,27
1817
Matic, BERGINC,
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
Men27:38,24+3:10,23
19105
Carl, SAX Christoph

AUT
Junior27:38,43+3:10,42
2014
Mitja, POTOČIN,
KD HRASTNIK

SLO
Master 127:43,04+3:15,03
2120
Markus, FEIEL,
DO-BIKER BRUCK/ MUR

AUT
Junior27:43,83+3:15,82
2216
Davide, DE SABBATA,
ASD TEAM GRANZON

ITA
Men27:44,30+3:16,29
2310
Marco, FREYNHOFER,
CYCLE FACTORY RACING

AUT
Men27:45,55+3:17,54
24103
Klemen, GOLMAJER
MTB Kranj

SLO
Hobi27:50,18+3:22,17
2511
Philipp, FREUDENBERG,

AUT
Men27:53,45+3:25,44
2656
Jan, ŠTUCIN,
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
Men27:56,42+3:28,41
2723
Daniel, APREUTESEI,

AUT
Hobi28:01,56+3:33,55
2828
Marko, FINK,
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
Master 128:03,76+3:35,75
2966
Enej, PODLIPNIK,
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
Junior28:13,07+3:45,06
3087
Peter, VOVK,
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
Junior28:18,64+3:50,63
3140
Janko, BAČNAR,
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
Master 128:20,20+3:52,19
3276
Andrej, HOLC,
B.V.G. GULČ - BTS COMPANY

SLO
Master 128:22,26+3:54,25
3397
Miha, JAGER,

SLO
Hobi28:30,33+4:02,32
3442
Reiner, GLANZ,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
Hobi28:34,77+4:06,76
3581
Jernej, MUZGA,
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
Master 128:35,41+4:07,40
3677
Janez, PRAČEK,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Master 128:48,28+4:20,27
3721
Jaka, MOČILNIK,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Men28:48,55+4:20,54
3895
Luka, PETROVČIČ,

SLO
Hobi28:48,84+4:20,83
3982
Uroš, OGRIS,
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
Master 228:48,98+4:20,97
4059
Rožle, MESEC,
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
Master 129:01,02+4:33,01
4192
Zeno, GREGORIO,
A.S.D 360 MTB

ITA
Junior29:02,66+4:34,65
4285
Jakob, LENZ,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
Junior29:10,04+4:42,03
4386
Nico, OFNER,
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION, GB SUSPENSION RACING

AUT
Junior29:14,95+4:46,94
4458
Primož, RESMAN,
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
Master 129:26,58+4:58,57
4569
Christian, STIEBELLEHNER,
RADAHOP LIETZ

AUT
Hobi29:27,23+4:59,22
4634
Tina, PERŠE,
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
Women29:35,24+5:07,23
4760
Aleš, BRODNIK,

SLO
Hobi29:43,89+5:15,88
4827
Marko, PROSEN,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Master 229:45,39+5:17,38
4998
Roman, FREYNHOFER,
CYCLE FACTORY RACING

AUT
Hobi29:49,52+5:21,51
5074
Oliver, KUNZ,
BEFLY WORLD TEAM

GER
Master 130:02,51+5:34,50
5175
Benjamin, MEIER,
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
Master 130:06,14+5:38,13
5252
Branko, BELINGAR,
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
Master 230:10,64+5:42,63
5355
Thomas, BREITENECKER,
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
Hobi30:19,23+5:51,22
5444
Miha, SPRUK,
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
Master 130:23,58+5:55,57
5589
Rok, SVETE,
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
Junior30:26,32+5:58,31
5645
Markus, GRUBER,
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
Master 130:32,32+6:04,31
5794
David, TOPOLOVEC,

SLO
Hobi31:07,73+6:39,72
5854
Andraž, BRADAČ,
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
Men31:13,47+6:45,46
5933
Yana, DOBNIG,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
Women31:19,68+6:51,67
6026
Grega, NAGODE,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Master 231:20,65+6:52,64
6162
Philipp, HUBER,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
Master 131:26,03+6:58,02
6263
Matej, JERAK,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Junior31:44,27+7:16,26
6373
Jure, ŠTANGELJ,
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
Men31:50,72+7:22,71
6451
Rok, BAVDAŽ,
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
Junior31:51,40+7:23,39
6550
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK,

SLO
Hobi31:56,29+7:28,28
6646
Martin, BRUS,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Master 331:57,50+7:29,49
6749
Christian, STADLBERGER,
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
Master 232:04,05+7:36,04
6853
Maks, BOŽNAR,
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
Junior32:22,93+7:54,92
6948
Tine, ZUPAN,
SCOTT TEAM

SLO
Master 332:40,87+8:12,86
7088
Marko, MILANOVIĆ,
DEŠ FLEŠ

SLO
Junior32:50,19+8:22,18
71104
Tjaša, RUTAR
KD RAJD

SLO
Women34:00,29+9:32,28
7270
Korbinian, REITER,
BAVARIAN DREAM BOYS CYCLING TEAM

GER
Men34:22,90+9:54,89
7378
Kristijan, PILIH,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Master 136:53,96+12:25,95
7468
Sascha, SCHILDBECK,
CYCLE FACTORY RACING

AUT
Men37:44,18+13:16,17
7547
Matthias, LENZ,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
Master 238:14,91+13:46,90
7693
Vanja, RAŽEM,
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI

ITA
Junior41:50,68+17:22,67
7791
Tomislav, MATEJČIĆ,
BBK TEAM RODEO

CRO
Junior43:08,25+18:40,24
78102
Andreas, PECOLT,
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
Hobi50:59,41+26:31,40
DNF71
Kevin, FUERSCH,
BAVARIAN DREAM BOYS CYCLING TEAM

GER
Men  
 
DNF39
Elia, NEGOVETTI,
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
Men  
 
DNF35
Špela, HORVAT,

SLO
Women  
 
DNF67
Stefan, SAX,

AUT
Hobi  
 
DNF64
Jakob, KOKOLE,

SLO
Hobi  
 
DNF83
David, TAUCER,
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
Master 2  
 
DNF4
Nejc, HUTH,
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
Men  
 
DNF84
Paul, LENZ,
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
Junior  
 
DNF90
Aljaž, GORKIČ,
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
Junior