BABOONS GmbH | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S1 | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U10 | ||||||
1 | 934 | NILS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | 1:57,80 | --- | |
2 | 937 | JULIAN FROMM | 2:47,35 | +0:49,55 | ||
3 | 943 | MAGDALENA LÄMMLEIN | DSG Seigelstein | 3:09,58 | +1:11,78 | |
4 | 941 | LEANDRO FISCHER | Speedbrain | 6:29,60 | +4:31,80 | |
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 919 | LUKAS LÄMMLEIN | DSG Seigelstein | 1:46,32 | --- | |
2 | 938 | JOHANN SCHUMACHER | Bike Components, Santa Cruz | 1:53,72 | +0:07,40 | |
3 | 931 | JANNIS BLOCH | BPR Racing Kids | 1:54,08 | +0:07,76 | |
4 | 923 | SILAS KALABA | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:03,83 | +0:17,51 | |
5 | 921 | TRISTAN BLANTON | Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Ba | 2:04,40 | +0:18,08 | |
6 | 922 | ALEXANDER BOHM | A-Team | 2:08,78 | +0:22,46 | |
7 | 930 | HANNES ROHRHUBER | UFC Ellingen | 2:08,92 | +0:22,60 | |
8 | 926 | NICOLAS SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 2:14,40 | +0:28,08 | |
9 | 925 | LENNY KÜGEL | Team Herobikes | 2:17,60 | +0:31,28 | |
10 | 928 | FABIAN SCHOCH | 2:26,90 | +0:40,58 | ||
11 | 932 | LUCA VOBBE | 2:26,93 | +0:40,61 | ||
12 | 927 | MAYA BLANTON | Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Ba | 2:36,04 | +0:49,72 | |
13 | 939 | VINCENT LANZ | INNcycling/ Phonework Bike-Team | 2:45,56 | +0:59,24 | |
14 | 924 | FINN IMKELLER | MSF Frammersbach | 3:03,64 | +1:17,32 | |
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 913 | DAVID SALBRECHTER | 1:38,11 | --- | ||
2 | 915 | SAMUEL KAUNTZ | 1:38,60 | +0:00,49 | ||
3 | 917 | TARIK TÜRK | 1:45,63 | +0:07,52 | ||
4 | 906 | JONA MEISSNER | La Familia | 1:48,87 | +0:10,76 | |
5 | 903 | LION KALABA | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 1:49,33 | +0:11,22 | |
6 | 909 | LUKAS STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | 1:49,55 | +0:11,44 | |
7 | 901 | JOHANNES GÄRTNER | VC Darmstadt 1899 vc-racingteam | 1:49,96 | +0:11,85 | |
8 | 910 | VICTOR GAASTRA | 1:50,72 | +0:12,61 | ||
9 | 905 | PHIL MIKKA SYRING | AkkuRad | 1:51,63 | +0:13,52 | |
10 | 902 | LOTTA WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Trail-On Bikesport | 1:52,48 | +0:14,37 | |
11 | 940 | LEON RIEHL | BIKETEAM LEON | 1:57,63 | +0:19,52 | |
12 | 916 | RYAN KUNZE | MTV Böbrach | 2:03,82 | +0:25,71 | |
13 | 907 | FELIX BÖHM | TSV Pressath | 2:04,01 | +0:25,90 | |
14 | 908 | MARCO SCHOCH | 2:14,23 | +0:36,12 | ||
15 | 911 | JONAS LEHMEIER | UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team Baboons | 2:17,50 | +0:39,39 | |
16 | 914 | JONATHAN BAUMGART | 2:18,37 | +0:40,26 | ||
17 | 918 | SILJA GECK | 2:21,00 | +0:42,89 | ||
18 | 912 | MAXIMILIAN WORLITZER | 2:51,57 | +1:13,46 | ||
S2 | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U10 | ||||||
1 | 934 | NILS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | 1:55,75 | --- | |
2 | 937 | JULIAN FROMM | 2:52,91 | +0:57,16 | ||
3 | 943 | MAGDALENA LÄMMLEIN | DSG Seigelstein | 2:53,43 | +0:57,68 | |
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 919 | LUKAS LÄMMLEIN | DSG Seigelstein | 1:41,87 | --- | |
2 | 938 | JOHANN SCHUMACHER | Bike Components, Santa Cruz | 1:52,62 | +0:10,75 | |
3 | 931 | JANNIS BLOCH | BPR Racing Kids | 1:54,20 | +0:12,33 | |
4 | 922 | ALEXANDER BOHM | A-Team | 1:59,75 | +0:17,88 | |
5 | 921 | TRISTAN BLANTON | Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Ba | 2:00,13 | +0:18,26 | |
6 | 923 | SILAS KALABA | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:04,16 | +0:22,29 | |
7 | 925 | LENNY KÜGEL | Team Herobikes | 2:07,89 | +0:26,02 | |
8 | 926 | NICOLAS SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 2:10,95 | +0:29,08 | |
9 | 928 | FABIAN SCHOCH | 2:12,35 | +0:30,48 | ||
10 | 930 | HANNES ROHRHUBER | UFC Ellingen | 2:13,40 | +0:31,53 | |
11 | 932 | LUCA VOBBE | 2:14,18 | +0:32,31 | ||
12 | 924 | FINN IMKELLER | MSF Frammersbach | 2:16,80 | +0:34,93 | |
13 | 939 | VINCENT LANZ | INNcycling/ Phonework Bike-Team | 2:39,21 | +0:57,34 | |
14 | 927 | MAYA BLANTON | Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Ba | 3:17,12 | +1:35,25 | |
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 913 | DAVID SALBRECHTER | 1:30,90 | --- | ||
2 | 917 | TARIK TÜRK | 1:42,40 | +0:11,50 | ||
3 | 901 | JOHANNES GÄRTNER | VC Darmstadt 1899 vc-racingteam | 1:43,63 | +0:12,73 | |
4 | 906 | JONA MEISSNER | La Familia | 1:43,90 | +0:13,00 | |
5 | 910 | VICTOR GAASTRA | 1:45,87 | +0:14,97 | ||
6 | 905 | PHIL MIKKA SYRING | AkkuRad | 1:46,56 | +0:15,66 | |
7 | 903 | LION KALABA | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 1:46,93 | +0:16,03 | |
8 | 902 | LOTTA WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Trail-On Bikesport | 1:48,27 | +0:17,37 | |
9 | 912 | MAXIMILIAN WORLITZER | 1:48,78 | +0:17,88 | ||
10 | 940 | LEON RIEHL | BIKETEAM LEON | 1:49,92 | +0:19,02 | |
11 | 909 | LUKAS STALLA | RIDE OR DIE | 1:50,65 | +0:19,75 | |
12 | 915 | SAMUEL KAUNTZ | 1:51,45 | +0:20,55 | ||
13 | 916 | RYAN KUNZE | MTV Böbrach | 1:55,34 | +0:24,44 | |
14 | 907 | FELIX BÖHM | TSV Pressath | 1:57,38 | +0:26,48 | |
15 | 908 | MARCO SCHOCH | 2:13,95 | +0:43,05 | ||
16 | 911 | JONAS LEHMEIER | UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team Baboons | 2:18,93 | +0:48,03 | |
17 | 914 | JONATHAN BAUMGART | 2:21,18 | +0:50,28 | ||
18 | 918 | SILJA GECK | 2:27,15 | +0:56,25 |