BABOONS GmbH | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S1 | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U10 | ||||||
1 | 920 | NILS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | 1:51,08 | --- | |
2 | 416 | MAGDALENA LÄMMLEIN | 1:58,73 | +0:07,65 | ||
3 | 921 | JOHANNES POESCHL | Riegling Racing | 1:58,85 | +0:07,77 | |
4 | 922 | LUIS POESCHL | Riegling Racing | 2:09,04 | +0:17,96 | |
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 419 | MAXIMILIAN HAUSER | 1:29,03 | --- | ||
2 | 925 | LUKAS LÄMMLEIN | DSG Seigelstein | 1:30,00 | +0:00,97 | |
3 | 919 | JANNIS BLOCH | BPR Racing Kids, Bikeplace Rot | 1:32,55 | +0:03,52 | |
4 | 417 | NIKLAS SCHÜPFERLING | 1:34,53 | +0:05,50 | ||
5 | 913 | ALEXANDER BOHM | A-Team | 1:34,89 | +0:05,86 | |
6 | 914 | FINN IMKELLER | MSF Frammersbach | 1:35,51 | +0:06,48 | |
7 | 917 | LUCA HUBER | 1:42,22 | +0:13,19 | ||
8 | 420 | VALENTIN SCHMITT | 1:42,42 | +0:13,39 | ||
9 | 912 | TRISTAN BLANTON | Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Ba | 1:45,85 | +0:16,82 | |
10 | 918 | ELIAS KAUNTZ | Kauntz | 1:53,07 | +0:24,04 | |
11 | 915 | NICOLAS SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 1:55,13 | +0:26,10 | |
12 | 923 | ELLA WITTMANN | 2:23,75 | +0:54,72 | ||
13 | 916 | MAYA BLANTON | Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Ba | 2:59,12 | +1:30,09 | |
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 911 | LUCA BERGMANN | Bikewuiderer Landshut e.V. | 1:23,12 | --- | |
2 | 910 | SAMUEL KAUNTZ | Kauntz | 1:25,77 | +0:02,65 | |
3 | 908 | MIKA LÖB | 1:28,38 | +0:05,26 | ||
4 | 906 | MAX RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 1:31,77 | +0:08,65 | |
5 | 902 | LOTTA WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Trail-On Bikesport | 1:35,30 | +0:12,18 | |
6 | 904 | LUCA HIERLING | bestbike specialized | 1:35,79 | +0:12,67 | |
7 | 905 | PHIL MIKKA SYRING | AkkuRad | 1:37,00 | +0:13,88 | |
8 | 907 | FELIX BÖHM | TSV Pressath | 1:42,60 | +0:19,48 | |
S2 | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U10 | ||||||
1 | 920 | NILS BECKENBAUER | BunGuard Racing Team | 1:44,20 | --- | |
2 | 921 | JOHANNES POESCHL | Riegling Racing | 1:58,68 | +0:14,48 | |
3 | 416 | MAGDALENA LÄMMLEIN | 1:58,88 | +0:14,68 | ||
4 | 922 | LUIS POESCHL | Riegling Racing | 2:25,75 | +0:41,55 | |
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 419 | MAXIMILIAN HAUSER | 1:27,75 | --- | ||
2 | 925 | LUKAS LÄMMLEIN | DSG Seigelstein | 1:32,86 | +0:05,11 | |
3 | 417 | NIKLAS SCHÜPFERLING | 1:35,65 | +0:07,90 | ||
4 | 914 | FINN IMKELLER | MSF Frammersbach | 1:36,88 | +0:09,13 | |
5 | 919 | JANNIS BLOCH | BPR Racing Kids, Bikeplace Rot | 1:38,05 | +0:10,30 | |
6 | 913 | ALEXANDER BOHM | A-Team | 1:38,48 | +0:10,73 | |
7 | 917 | LUCA HUBER | 1:41,80 | +0:14,05 | ||
8 | 420 | VALENTIN SCHMITT | 1:44,90 | +0:17,15 | ||
9 | 918 | ELIAS KAUNTZ | Kauntz | 1:46,82 | +0:19,07 | |
10 | 915 | NICOLAS SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 1:51,09 | +0:23,34 | |
11 | 912 | TRISTAN BLANTON | Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Ba | 1:58,35 | +0:30,60 | |
12 | 923 | ELLA WITTMANN | 2:07,85 | +0:40,10 | ||
13 | 916 | MAYA BLANTON | Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Ba | 2:38,35 | +1:10,60 | |
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 911 | LUCA BERGMANN | Bikewuiderer Landshut e.V. | 1:20,35 | --- | |
2 | 910 | SAMUEL KAUNTZ | Kauntz | 1:26,70 | +0:06,35 | |
3 | 908 | MIKA LÖB | 1:29,42 | +0:09,07 | ||
4 | 906 | MAX RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 1:33,31 | +0:12,96 | |
5 | 905 | PHIL MIKKA SYRING | AkkuRad | 1:34,55 | +0:14,20 | |
6 | 902 | LOTTA WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Trail-On Bikesport | 1:37,12 | +0:16,77 | |
7 | 904 | LUCA HIERLING | bestbike specialized | 1:38,87 | +0:18,52 | |
8 | 907 | FELIX BÖHM | TSV Pressath | 1:44,53 | +0:24,18 |