BABOONS GmbH | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S1 | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 940 | LUCA HIRT | RSC Schleiz 06 e.V. | 2:17,36 | --- | |
2 | 929 | JAN ZIMMER | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr - Ahrweiler | 2:21,89 | +0:04,53 | |
3 | 927 | LUKAS LÄMMLEIN | DSG Seigelstein | 2:23,41 | +0:06,05 | |
4 | 926 | LIN QUENTIN NEUSS | DEPARTMENT OF DIRT | 2:23,88 | +0:06,52 | |
5 | 931 | ALEXANDER BOHM | A-Team | 2:30,17 | +0:12,81 | |
6 | 928 | TRISTAN BLANTON | Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Ba | 2:32,36 | +0:15,00 | |
7 | 930 | SILAS KALABA | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:32,45 | +0:15,09 | |
8 | 932 | FINN IMKELLER | MSF Frammersbach | 2:33,48 | +0:16,12 | |
9 | 951 | LENNY KÜGEL | Team Herobikes | 2:35,12 | +0:17,76 | |
10 | 936 | PIET HENDRIX NEUSS | DEPARTMENT OF DIRT | 2:39,66 | +0:22,30 | |
11 | 941 | LUCA KIEFER | Spengler Team | 2:40,83 | +0:23,47 | |
12 | 958 | JARNO KISIGNACZ | 2:45,35 | +0:27,99 | ||
13 | 934 | NICOLAS SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 2:46,40 | +0:29,04 | |
14 | 942 | CARL PHILIPP LEEDER | AMC Rodheim Bieber | 2:48,74 | +0:31,38 | |
15 | 935 | JOE WEGEN | RSV Sturmvogel Ahrweiler | 2:50,91 | +0:33,55 | |
16 | 937 | ARNE SCHRADING | RSV Sturmvogel | 2:54,32 | +0:36,96 | |
17 | 938 | SILAS RASMUSSEN | MSC Salzbödetal | 2:54,91 | +0:37,55 | |
18 | 939 | MANIUS ASSMANN | MSC Salzbödetal | 2:55,47 | +0:38,11 | |
19 | 943 | ARON RUTZ | MTB Team Schaumburg | 2:56,96 | +0:39,60 | |
20 | 933 | MAYA BLANTON | Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Ba | 3:08,39 | +0:51,03 | |
21 | 963 | SAMUEL HAJDU | 3:11,40 | +0:54,04 | ||
22 | 961 | NOAH HOLTSCHNEIDER | SG Neukirchen | 3:49,30 | +1:31,94 | |
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 917 | JACOB SCHAEFER | 2:10,30 | --- | ||
2 | 904 | JOHANNES GÄRTNER | VC Darmstadt 1899 vc-racingteam | 2:11,02 | +0:00,72 | |
3 | 920 | OPEL VINCENT | MTB team Schaumburg | 2:12,85 | +0:02,55 | |
4 | 919 | YANNICK BERTSCH | 2:13,91 | +0:03,61 | ||
5 | 915 | MIKA LÖB | 2:16,16 | +0:05,86 | ||
6 | 901 | JONATHAN HEITMANN | 2:16,45 | +0:06,15 | ||
7 | 922 | WOTAN OERTEL | RSC Schleiz 06 e.V. | 2:19,27 | +0:08,97 | |
8 | 905 | LOTTA WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Trail-On Bikesport | 2:20,62 | +0:10,32 | |
9 | 908 | LEA STORNEBEL | 2:20,69 | +0:10,39 | ||
10 | 918 | VALENTIN SCHWNID | MTB Rottenberg | 2:22,71 | +0:12,41 | |
11 | 957 | JOHANN SCHWARZ | 2:23,40 | +0:13,10 | ||
12 | 909 | LION KALABA | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:23,48 | +0:13,18 | |
13 | 906 | MAX RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 2:24,46 | +0:14,16 | |
14 | 907 | FELIX FINNEMANN | SV Diestedde | 2:24,92 | +0:14,62 | |
15 | 960 | FLORIAN HINZ | MTB AG der Kopernikusschule Freigericht | 2:25,66 | +0:15,36 | |
16 | 914 | PHILIPP SCHÖNHOFF | 2:25,82 | +0:15,52 | ||
17 | 903 | LUCA HIERLING | bestbike specialized | 2:26,33 | +0:16,03 | |
18 | 959 | FABIAN SCHMIDT | 2:30,35 | +0:20,05 | ||
19 | 911 | JULIAN GORDON | 2:35,26 | +0:24,96 | ||
20 | 910 | FIONN WASZILEWITZ | RSV Sturmvogel | 2:35,45 | +0:25,15 | |
21 | 912 | LEON LEHMANN | DJK Gummersbach | 2:38,91 | +0:28,61 | |
22 | 921 | SIMON HEINKE | 2:41,87 | +0:31,57 | ||
23 | 916 | FELIX BÖHM | TSV Pressath | 2:42,88 | +0:32,58 | |
24 | 913 | BAM SCHEPP | 2:47,97 | +0:37,67 | ||
25 | 923 | MARK HERBERTZ | Home-Trail Krefeld e.V. | 4:20,22 | +2:09,92 | |
S2 | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 940 | LUCA HIRT | RSC Schleiz 06 e.V. | 2:12,87 | --- | |
2 | 927 | LUKAS LÄMMLEIN | DSG Seigelstein | 2:19,85 | +0:06,98 | |
3 | 929 | JAN ZIMMER | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr - Ahrweiler | 2:20,00 | +0:07,13 | |
4 | 926 | LIN QUENTIN NEUSS | DEPARTMENT OF DIRT | 2:24,83 | +0:11,96 | |
5 | 928 | TRISTAN BLANTON | Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Ba | 2:32,83 | +0:19,96 | |
6 | 931 | ALEXANDER BOHM | A-Team | 2:33,50 | +0:20,63 | |
7 | 951 | LENNY KÜGEL | Team Herobikes | 2:34,11 | +0:21,24 | |
8 | 932 | FINN IMKELLER | MSF Frammersbach | 2:35,55 | +0:22,68 | |
9 | 941 | LUCA KIEFER | Spengler Team | 2:40,36 | +0:27,49 | |
10 | 936 | PIET HENDRIX NEUSS | DEPARTMENT OF DIRT | 2:42,06 | +0:29,19 | |
11 | 930 | SILAS KALABA | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:43,97 | +0:31,10 | |
12 | 934 | NICOLAS SCHLENZ | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 2:45,48 | +0:32,61 | |
13 | 958 | JARNO KISIGNACZ | 2:46,05 | +0:33,18 | ||
14 | 942 | CARL PHILIPP LEEDER | AMC Rodheim Bieber | 2:49,18 | +0:36,31 | |
15 | 938 | SILAS RASMUSSEN | MSC Salzbödetal | 2:52,17 | +0:39,30 | |
16 | 935 | JOE WEGEN | RSV Sturmvogel Ahrweiler | 2:53,52 | +0:40,65 | |
17 | 937 | ARNE SCHRADING | RSV Sturmvogel | 2:54,92 | +0:42,05 | |
18 | 943 | ARON RUTZ | MTB Team Schaumburg | 2:58,07 | +0:45,20 | |
19 | 933 | MAYA BLANTON | Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Ba | 3:01,60 | +0:48,73 | |
20 | 939 | MANIUS ASSMANN | MSC Salzbödetal | 3:02,17 | +0:49,30 | |
21 | 963 | SAMUEL HAJDU | 3:03,63 | +0:50,76 | ||
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 901 | JONATHAN HEITMANN | 2:07,06 | --- | ||
2 | 920 | OPEL VINCENT | MTB team Schaumburg | 2:08,86 | +0:01,80 | |
3 | 904 | JOHANNES GÄRTNER | VC Darmstadt 1899 vc-racingteam | 2:11,82 | +0:04,76 | |
4 | 919 | YANNICK BERTSCH | 2:13,51 | +0:06,45 | ||
5 | 915 | MIKA LÖB | 2:14,50 | +0:07,44 | ||
6 | 908 | LEA STORNEBEL | 2:18,53 | +0:11,47 | ||
7 | 922 | WOTAN OERTEL | RSC Schleiz 06 e.V. | 2:21,15 | +0:14,09 | |
8 | 905 | LOTTA WEINMANN | 1.RSV Forchheim / Trail-On Bikesport | 2:22,56 | +0:15,50 | |
9 | 909 | LION KALABA | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:22,75 | +0:15,69 | |
10 | 960 | FLORIAN HINZ | MTB AG der Kopernikusschule Freigericht | 2:22,97 | +0:15,91 | |
11 | 957 | JOHANN SCHWARZ | 2:23,73 | +0:16,67 | ||
12 | 906 | MAX RATAJCZAK | bestbike specialized | 2:23,92 | +0:16,86 | |
13 | 907 | FELIX FINNEMANN | SV Diestedde | 2:24,60 | +0:17,54 | |
14 | 918 | VALENTIN SCHWNID | MTB Rottenberg | 2:25,00 | +0:17,94 | |
15 | 914 | PHILIPP SCHÖNHOFF | 2:25,35 | +0:18,29 | ||
16 | 903 | LUCA HIERLING | bestbike specialized | 2:26,91 | +0:19,85 | |
17 | 959 | FABIAN SCHMIDT | 2:29,57 | +0:22,51 | ||
18 | 910 | FIONN WASZILEWITZ | RSV Sturmvogel | 2:33,56 | +0:26,50 | |
19 | 913 | BAM SCHEPP | 2:35,45 | +0:28,39 | ||
20 | 921 | SIMON HEINKE | 2:35,65 | +0:28,59 | ||
21 | 912 | LEON LEHMANN | DJK Gummersbach | 2:36,36 | +0:29,30 | |
22 | 911 | JULIAN GORDON | 2:40,12 | +0:33,06 | ||
23 | 916 | FELIX BÖHM | TSV Pressath | 2:40,97 | +0:33,91 | |
24 | 923 | MARK HERBERTZ | Home-Trail Krefeld e.V. | 2:43,81 | +0:36,75 |