BABOONS GmbH | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prolog (ohne Wertung) | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U10 | ||||||
1 | 960 | BECKENBAUER, NILS | BunGuard Racing Team | 2:40,12 | --- | |
2 | 975 | GEBAUER, PAUL-FREDERICK | Junior-Team Velo Solingen | 2:45,63 | +0:05,51 | |
3 | 955 | JANDREY, BEN | RC Schmitter | 2:53,73 | +0:13,61 | |
4 | 956 | MINDERMANN, CONRAD | RSV Sturmvogel Ahrweiler | 3:12,63 | +0:32,51 | |
5 | 969 | FÜSTING, FELIX | 3:18,84 | +0:38,72 | ||
6 | 963 | KOCH, LEXLENNART | MSC Salzbödetal | 3:24,83 | +0:44,71 | |
7 | 981 | ANTON, JASPER | Dreckiger Köter Konnen | 3:50,70 | +1:10,58 | |
8 | 962 | BARTSCH, FRANZISKA | RSV Sturmvogel | 4:10,98 | +1:30,86 | |
9 | 961 | BECKENBAUER, LARS | BunGuard Racing Team | 4:29,61 | +1:49,49 | |
10 | 957 | HIRSCH, CLARA | BSS Kids Syndicate | 4:38,43 | +1:58,31 | |
11 | 958 | RAY, JAYDIN | 7:51,41 | +5:11,29 | ||
12 | 970 | SLUITER, JOHNLUCA | SG Neukirchen Vluyn | 7:59,25 | +5:19,13 | |
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 944 | BLANTON, TRISTAN | Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Ba | 2:29,72 | --- | |
2 | 938 | KALABA, SILAS | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:36,94 | +0:07,22 | |
3 | 933 | KÖSTLER, NOAH | BSS Kids Syndicate | 2:44,08 | +0:14,36 | |
4 | 943 | BLANTON, MAYA | Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Ba | 2:49,54 | +0:19,82 | |
5 | 967 | BROEK, MAXPAULVANDEN | Hometrail | 2:49,73 | +0:20,01 | |
6 | 951 | ORTLIEB, LUCA | RSV Staubwolke Haslach-Oberkirch | 2:52,98 | +0:23,26 | |
7 | 931 | WEGEN, JOE | RSV Sturmvogel Ahrweiler | 3:03,87 | +0:34,15 | |
8 | 940 | IMKELLER, FINN | MSF Frammersbach | 3:06,69 | +0:36,97 | |
9 | 929 | SCHRADING, ARNE | RSV Sturmvogel | 3:07,90 | +0:38,18 | |
10 | 945 | RITTER, BEN | 3:20,01 | +0:50,29 | ||
11 | 932 | SCHNEIDER, JARNE | Hometrail Krefeld | 3:29,69 | +0:59,97 | |
12 | 930 | KUHL, LUCAS | Rsv sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr | 3:34,03 | +1:04,31 | |
13 | 941 | ZIMMER, JAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr - Ahrweiler | 3:38,80 | +1:09,08 | |
14 | 928 | HAASE, NORMAN | RABBIT | 3:41,53 | +1:11,81 | |
15 | 953 | KÜGEL, LENNY | Team Herobikes | 3:49,41 | +1:19,69 | |
16 | 950 | NEUSS, PIETHENDRIX | DEPARTMENT OF DIRT | 3:49,88 | +1:20,16 | |
17 | 949 | NEUSS, LINQUENTIN | DEPARTMENT OF DIRT | 3:50,28 | +1:20,56 | |
18 | 939 | SCHOCH, FABIAN | 3:56,83 | +1:27,11 | ||
19 | 936 | PÖRZGEN, GRETA | Wild Childs Sturmvogel Ahrweiler | 4:00,17 | +1:30,45 | |
20 | 937 | RASMUSSEN, SILAS | MSC Salzbödetal | 4:00,87 | +1:31,15 | |
21 | 973 | WEGE, LENNOX | MSC Salzbödetal Flow Trail Race Team | 4:06,83 | +1:37,11 | |
22 | 972 | DIPPEL, BEN | 4:18,05 | +1:48,33 | ||
23 | 935 | BOHM, ALEXANDER | A-Team | 4:23,26 | +1:53,54 | |
24 | 947 | SCHLENZ, NICOLAS | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 4:23,51 | +1:53,79 | |
25 | 934 | SERR, AARON | BSS Kids Syndicate | 4:27,98 | +1:58,26 | |
26 | 974 | TOPF, NOAH | 1. RSV Forchheim | 4:36,80 | +2:07,08 | |
27 | 946 | SCHMIDT, RONJA | BSS Kids Syndicate | 4:40,13 | +2:10,41 | |
28 | 952 | LÄMMLEIN, LUKAS | DSG Seigelstein | 4:41,48 | +2:11,76 | |
29 | 948 | SCHEPP, AMY | 5:01,07 | +2:31,35 | ||
30 | 942 | HATERD, KILIANVANDE | Giant Germany Offroad Team | 5:41,40 | +3:11,68 | |
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 904 | STORNEBEL, LEA | 2:29,89 | --- | ||
2 | 903 | HEILAND, LENNOX | krubel-kraft Stadthagen | 2:30,30 | +0:00,41 | |
3 | 915 | KALABA, LION | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:32,79 | +0:02,90 | |
4 | 965 | WALL, LENNY | Downhill Bad Tabarz | 2:36,28 | +0:06,39 | |
5 | 914 | KOTZUR, COLIN | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 2:39,72 | +0:09,83 | |
6 | 966 | STERENBORG, KENAI | RC Victoria Neheim | 2:40,23 | +0:10,34 | |
7 | 924 | COHEN, EPHRAIM | 2:41,01 | +0:11,12 | ||
8 | 926 | HARTMANN, JANNIK | 2:41,18 | +0:11,29 | ||
9 | 927 | MUTZ, PHILIPP | BIKE TEAM BAUMBERGE | 2:41,83 | +0:11,94 | |
10 | 902 | SAUSMIKAT, MALTETJARK | 2:45,05 | +0:15,16 | ||
11 | 905 | LEIBOLD, JULIAN | Bike sport sasbachwalden | 2:45,86 | +0:15,97 | |
12 | 901 | RÖLVER, HENDRIK | Biketeam Baumberge | 2:50,28 | +0:20,39 | |
13 | 921 | LEHMANN, LEON | DJK Gummersbach | 2:53,30 | +0:23,41 | |
14 | 922 | FINNEMANN, FELIX | SV Diestedde | 2:55,91 | +0:26,02 | |
15 | 920 | SCHEPP, BAM | 2:56,57 | +0:26,68 | ||
16 | 909 | ZIMMERMANN, KAI | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 3:03,62 | +0:33,73 | |
17 | 911 | WASZILEWITZ, FIONN | RSV Sturmvogel | 3:03,85 | +0:33,96 | |
18 | 971 | HERBERTZ, MARK | Home-Trail Krefeld e.V. | 3:05,48 | +0:35,59 | |
19 | 964 | WILHELM, PAUL | ASC Dortmund / Team Drecksau | 3:05,97 | +0:36,08 | |
20 | 968 | KEMBÜGLER, OLE | SV Huesten 09 | 3:06,40 | +0:36,51 | |
21 | 912 | GORDON, JULIAN | 3:21,18 | +0:51,29 | ||
22 | 906 | HEITMANN, JONATHAN | 3:22,75 | +0:52,86 | ||
23 | 916 | KIRFEL, NOAH | Profil Vossenack | 3:26,30 | +0:56,41 | |
24 | 907 | SCHÖNHOFF, PHILIPP | 3:32,85 | +1:02,96 | ||
25 | 919 | MEISSNER, JONA | La Familia | 3:38,33 | +1:08,44 | |
26 | 917 | SCHOCH, MARCO | 3:42,65 | +1:12,76 | ||
27 | 918 | RATAJCZAK, MAX | bestbike specialized | 3:49,90 | +1:20,01 | |
28 | 913 | HIERLING, LUCA | 3:52,95 | +1:23,06 | ||
29 | 925 | JUNGLAS, PATRIC | 4:08,38 | +1:38,49 | ||
30 | 908 | GÄRTNER, JOHANNES | VC Darmstadt 1899 vc-racingteam | 4:20,03 | +1:50,14 | |
31 | 923 | WEINMANN, LOTTA | 1.RSV Forchheim / Trail-On Bikesport | 4:31,57 | +2:01,68 | |
32 | 910 | SYRING, PHILMIKKA | AkkuRad | 5:03,02 | +2:33,13 | |
S1 | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U10 | ||||||
1 | 975 | GEBAUER, PAUL-FREDERICK | Junior-Team Velo Solingen | 2:30,80 | --- | |
2 | 960 | BECKENBAUER, NILS | BunGuard Racing Team | 2:32,27 | +0:01,47 | |
3 | 957 | HIRSCH, CLARA | BSS Kids Syndicate | 2:37,33 | +0:06,53 | |
4 | 955 | JANDREY, BEN | RC Schmitter | 2:44,97 | +0:14,17 | |
5 | 969 | FÜSTING, FELIX | 2:56,06 | +0:25,26 | ||
6 | 956 | MINDERMANN, CONRAD | RSV Sturmvogel Ahrweiler | 3:03,63 | +0:32,83 | |
7 | 963 | KOCH, LEXLENNART | MSC Salzbödetal | 3:14,00 | +0:43,20 | |
8 | 981 | ANTON, JASPER | Dreckiger Köter Konnen | 3:47,13 | +1:16,33 | |
9 | 962 | BARTSCH, FRANZISKA | RSV Sturmvogel | 3:53,45 | +1:22,65 | |
10 | 961 | BECKENBAUER, LARS | BunGuard Racing Team | 4:21,30 | +1:50,50 | |
11 | 958 | RAY, JAYDIN | 4:38,73 | +2:07,93 | ||
12 | 970 | SLUITER, JOHNLUCA | SG Neukirchen Vluyn | 7:40,38 | +5:09,58 | |
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 949 | NEUSS, LINQUENTIN | DEPARTMENT OF DIRT | 2:22,90 | --- | |
2 | 944 | BLANTON, TRISTAN | Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Ba | 2:27,43 | +0:04,53 | |
3 | 942 | HATERD, KILIANVANDE | Giant Germany Offroad Team | 2:28,53 | +0:05,63 | |
4 | 941 | ZIMMER, JAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr - Ahrweiler | 2:30,63 | +0:07,73 | |
5 | 938 | KALABA, SILAS | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:31,02 | +0:08,12 | |
6 | 940 | IMKELLER, FINN | MSF Frammersbach | 2:32,21 | +0:09,31 | |
7 | 933 | KÖSTLER, NOAH | BSS Kids Syndicate | 2:32,77 | +0:09,87 | |
8 | 952 | LÄMMLEIN, LUKAS | DSG Seigelstein | 2:33,95 | +0:11,05 | |
9 | 928 | HAASE, NORMAN | RABBIT | 2:38,73 | +0:15,83 | |
10 | 972 | DIPPEL, BEN | 2:41,20 | +0:18,30 | ||
11 | 950 | NEUSS, PIETHENDRIX | DEPARTMENT OF DIRT | 2:41,73 | +0:18,83 | |
12 | 953 | KÜGEL, LENNY | Team Herobikes | 2:42,89 | +0:19,99 | |
13 | 967 | BROEK, MAXPAULVANDEN | Hometrail | 2:43,02 | +0:20,12 | |
14 | 974 | TOPF, NOAH | 1. RSV Forchheim | 2:44,46 | +0:21,56 | |
15 | 934 | SERR, AARON | BSS Kids Syndicate | 2:44,68 | +0:21,78 | |
16 | 943 | BLANTON, MAYA | Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Ba | 2:44,88 | +0:21,98 | |
17 | 947 | SCHLENZ, NICOLAS | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 2:45,62 | +0:22,72 | |
18 | 935 | BOHM, ALEXANDER | A-Team | 2:47,17 | +0:24,27 | |
19 | 930 | KUHL, LUCAS | Rsv sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr | 2:47,63 | +0:24,73 | |
20 | 946 | SCHMIDT, RONJA | BSS Kids Syndicate | 2:48,85 | +0:25,95 | |
21 | 945 | RITTER, BEN | 2:50,20 | +0:27,30 | ||
22 | 951 | ORTLIEB, LUCA | RSV Staubwolke Haslach-Oberkirch | 2:50,75 | +0:27,85 | |
23 | 937 | RASMUSSEN, SILAS | MSC Salzbödetal | 2:52,13 | +0:29,23 | |
24 | 936 | PÖRZGEN, GRETA | Wild Childs Sturmvogel Ahrweiler | 2:54,52 | +0:31,62 | |
25 | 931 | WEGEN, JOE | RSV Sturmvogel Ahrweiler | 2:54,60 | +0:31,70 | |
26 | 939 | SCHOCH, FABIAN | 2:55,83 | +0:32,93 | ||
27 | 973 | WEGE, LENNOX | MSC Salzbödetal Flow Trail Race Team | 2:58,92 | +0:36,02 | |
28 | 929 | SCHRADING, ARNE | RSV Sturmvogel | 3:02,87 | +0:39,97 | |
29 | 932 | SCHNEIDER, JARNE | Hometrail Krefeld | 3:20,96 | +0:58,06 | |
30 | 948 | SCHEPP, AMY | 3:42,50 | +1:19,60 | ||
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 926 | HARTMANN, JANNIK | 2:05,87 | --- | ||
2 | 906 | HEITMANN, JONATHAN | 2:06,10 | +0:00,23 | ||
3 | 966 | STERENBORG, KENAI | RC Victoria Neheim | 2:06,52 | +0:00,65 | |
4 | 968 | KEMBÜGLER, OLE | SV Huesten 09 | 2:07,35 | +0:01,48 | |
5 | 924 | COHEN, EPHRAIM | 2:10,20 | +0:04,33 | ||
6 | 913 | HIERLING, LUCA | 2:11,57 | +0:05,70 | ||
7 | 910 | SYRING, PHILMIKKA | AkkuRad | 2:14,88 | +0:09,01 | |
8 | 908 | GÄRTNER, JOHANNES | VC Darmstadt 1899 vc-racingteam | 2:15,00 | +0:09,13 | |
9 | 925 | JUNGLAS, PATRIC | 2:15,50 | +0:09,63 | ||
10 | 916 | KIRFEL, NOAH | Profil Vossenack | 2:15,72 | +0:09,85 | |
11 | 922 | FINNEMANN, FELIX | SV Diestedde | 2:16,03 | +0:10,16 | |
12 | 918 | RATAJCZAK, MAX | bestbike specialized | 2:18,41 | +0:12,54 | |
13 | 923 | WEINMANN, LOTTA | 1.RSV Forchheim / Trail-On Bikesport | 2:18,98 | +0:13,11 | |
14 | 905 | LEIBOLD, JULIAN | Bike sport sasbachwalden | 2:20,70 | +0:14,83 | |
15 | 914 | KOTZUR, COLIN | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 2:22,43 | +0:16,56 | |
16 | 927 | MUTZ, PHILIPP | BIKE TEAM BAUMBERGE | 2:23,53 | +0:17,66 | |
17 | 904 | STORNEBEL, LEA | 2:24,98 | +0:19,11 | ||
18 | 915 | KALABA, LION | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:25,57 | +0:19,70 | |
19 | 903 | HEILAND, LENNOX | krubel-kraft Stadthagen | 2:25,81 | +0:19,94 | |
20 | 919 | MEISSNER, JONA | La Familia | 2:26,67 | +0:20,80 | |
21 | 965 | WALL, LENNY | Downhill Bad Tabarz | 2:27,53 | +0:21,66 | |
22 | 920 | SCHEPP, BAM | 2:30,27 | +0:24,40 | ||
23 | 911 | WASZILEWITZ, FIONN | RSV Sturmvogel | 2:31,49 | +0:25,62 | |
24 | 917 | SCHOCH, MARCO | 2:33,38 | +0:27,51 | ||
25 | 901 | RÖLVER, HENDRIK | Biketeam Baumberge | 2:33,45 | +0:27,58 | |
26 | 964 | WILHELM, PAUL | ASC Dortmund / Team Drecksau | 2:36,48 | +0:30,61 | |
27 | 912 | GORDON, JULIAN | 2:36,75 | +0:30,88 | ||
28 | 921 | LEHMANN, LEON | DJK Gummersbach | 2:38,62 | +0:32,75 | |
29 | 909 | ZIMMERMANN, KAI | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 2:43,90 | +0:38,03 | |
30 | 902 | SAUSMIKAT, MALTETJARK | 2:47,27 | +0:41,40 | ||
31 | 971 | HERBERTZ, MARK | Home-Trail Krefeld e.V. | 3:03,64 | +0:57,77 | |
32 | 907 | SCHÖNHOFF, PHILIPP | 3:10,75 | +1:04,88 | ||
S1 Gesamt | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U10 | ||||||
1 | 975 | GEBAUER, PAUL-FREDERICK | Junior-Team Velo Solingen | 2:30,80 | --- | |
2 | 960 | BECKENBAUER, NILS | BunGuard Racing Team | 2:32,27 | +0:01,47 | |
3 | 957 | HIRSCH, CLARA | BSS Kids Syndicate | 2:37,33 | +0:06,53 | |
4 | 955 | JANDREY, BEN | RC Schmitter | 2:44,97 | +0:14,17 | |
5 | 969 | FÜSTING, FELIX | 2:56,06 | +0:25,26 | ||
6 | 956 | MINDERMANN, CONRAD | RSV Sturmvogel Ahrweiler | 3:03,63 | +0:32,83 | |
7 | 963 | KOCH, LEXLENNART | MSC Salzbödetal | 3:14,00 | +0:43,20 | |
8 | 981 | ANTON, JASPER | Dreckiger Köter Konnen | 3:47,13 | +1:16,33 | |
9 | 962 | BARTSCH, FRANZISKA | RSV Sturmvogel | 3:53,45 | +1:22,65 | |
10 | 961 | BECKENBAUER, LARS | BunGuard Racing Team | 4:21,30 | +1:50,50 | |
11 | 958 | RAY, JAYDIN | 4:38,73 | +2:07,93 | ||
12 | 970 | SLUITER, JOHNLUCA | SG Neukirchen Vluyn | 7:40,38 | +5:09,58 | |
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 949 | NEUSS, LINQUENTIN | DEPARTMENT OF DIRT | 2:22,90 | --- | |
2 | 944 | BLANTON, TRISTAN | Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Ba | 2:27,43 | +0:04,53 | |
3 | 942 | HATERD, KILIANVANDE | Giant Germany Offroad Team | 2:28,53 | +0:05,63 | |
4 | 941 | ZIMMER, JAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr - Ahrweiler | 2:30,63 | +0:07,73 | |
5 | 938 | KALABA, SILAS | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:31,02 | +0:08,12 | |
6 | 940 | IMKELLER, FINN | MSF Frammersbach | 2:32,21 | +0:09,31 | |
7 | 933 | KÖSTLER, NOAH | BSS Kids Syndicate | 2:32,77 | +0:09,87 | |
8 | 952 | LÄMMLEIN, LUKAS | DSG Seigelstein | 2:33,95 | +0:11,05 | |
9 | 928 | HAASE, NORMAN | RABBIT | 2:38,73 | +0:15,83 | |
10 | 972 | DIPPEL, BEN | 2:41,20 | +0:18,30 | ||
11 | 950 | NEUSS, PIETHENDRIX | DEPARTMENT OF DIRT | 2:41,73 | +0:18,83 | |
12 | 953 | KÜGEL, LENNY | Team Herobikes | 2:42,89 | +0:19,99 | |
13 | 967 | BROEK, MAXPAULVANDEN | Hometrail | 2:43,02 | +0:20,12 | |
14 | 974 | TOPF, NOAH | 1. RSV Forchheim | 2:44,46 | +0:21,56 | |
15 | 934 | SERR, AARON | BSS Kids Syndicate | 2:44,68 | +0:21,78 | |
16 | 943 | BLANTON, MAYA | Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Ba | 2:44,88 | +0:21,98 | |
17 | 947 | SCHLENZ, NICOLAS | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 2:45,62 | +0:22,72 | |
18 | 935 | BOHM, ALEXANDER | A-Team | 2:47,17 | +0:24,27 | |
19 | 930 | KUHL, LUCAS | Rsv sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr | 2:47,63 | +0:24,73 | |
20 | 946 | SCHMIDT, RONJA | BSS Kids Syndicate | 2:48,85 | +0:25,95 | |
21 | 945 | RITTER, BEN | 2:50,20 | +0:27,30 | ||
22 | 951 | ORTLIEB, LUCA | RSV Staubwolke Haslach-Oberkirch | 2:50,75 | +0:27,85 | |
23 | 937 | RASMUSSEN, SILAS | MSC Salzbödetal | 2:52,13 | +0:29,23 | |
24 | 936 | PÖRZGEN, GRETA | Wild Childs Sturmvogel Ahrweiler | 2:54,52 | +0:31,62 | |
25 | 931 | WEGEN, JOE | RSV Sturmvogel Ahrweiler | 2:54,60 | +0:31,70 | |
26 | 939 | SCHOCH, FABIAN | 2:55,83 | +0:32,93 | ||
27 | 973 | WEGE, LENNOX | MSC Salzbödetal Flow Trail Race Team | 2:58,92 | +0:36,02 | |
28 | 929 | SCHRADING, ARNE | RSV Sturmvogel | 3:02,87 | +0:39,97 | |
29 | 932 | SCHNEIDER, JARNE | Hometrail Krefeld | 3:20,96 | +0:58,06 | |
30 | 948 | SCHEPP, AMY | 3:42,50 | +1:19,60 | ||
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 926 | HARTMANN, JANNIK | 2:05,87 | --- | ||
2 | 906 | HEITMANN, JONATHAN | 2:06,10 | +0:00,23 | ||
3 | 966 | STERENBORG, KENAI | RC Victoria Neheim | 2:06,52 | +0:00,65 | |
4 | 968 | KEMBÜGLER, OLE | SV Huesten 09 | 2:07,35 | +0:01,48 | |
5 | 924 | COHEN, EPHRAIM | 2:10,20 | +0:04,33 | ||
6 | 913 | HIERLING, LUCA | 2:11,57 | +0:05,70 | ||
7 | 910 | SYRING, PHILMIKKA | AkkuRad | 2:14,88 | +0:09,01 | |
8 | 908 | GÄRTNER, JOHANNES | VC Darmstadt 1899 vc-racingteam | 2:15,00 | +0:09,13 | |
9 | 925 | JUNGLAS, PATRIC | 2:15,50 | +0:09,63 | ||
10 | 916 | KIRFEL, NOAH | Profil Vossenack | 2:15,72 | +0:09,85 | |
11 | 922 | FINNEMANN, FELIX | SV Diestedde | 2:16,03 | +0:10,16 | |
12 | 918 | RATAJCZAK, MAX | bestbike specialized | 2:18,41 | +0:12,54 | |
13 | 923 | WEINMANN, LOTTA | 1.RSV Forchheim / Trail-On Bikesport | 2:18,98 | +0:13,11 | |
14 | 905 | LEIBOLD, JULIAN | Bike sport sasbachwalden | 2:20,70 | +0:14,83 | |
15 | 914 | KOTZUR, COLIN | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 2:22,43 | +0:16,56 | |
16 | 927 | MUTZ, PHILIPP | BIKE TEAM BAUMBERGE | 2:23,53 | +0:17,66 | |
17 | 904 | STORNEBEL, LEA | 2:24,98 | +0:19,11 | ||
18 | 915 | KALABA, LION | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:25,57 | +0:19,70 | |
19 | 903 | HEILAND, LENNOX | krubel-kraft Stadthagen | 2:25,81 | +0:19,94 | |
20 | 919 | MEISSNER, JONA | La Familia | 2:26,67 | +0:20,80 | |
21 | 965 | WALL, LENNY | Downhill Bad Tabarz | 2:27,53 | +0:21,66 | |
22 | 920 | SCHEPP, BAM | 2:30,27 | +0:24,40 | ||
23 | 911 | WASZILEWITZ, FIONN | RSV Sturmvogel | 2:31,49 | +0:25,62 | |
24 | 917 | SCHOCH, MARCO | 2:33,38 | +0:27,51 | ||
25 | 901 | RÖLVER, HENDRIK | Biketeam Baumberge | 2:33,45 | +0:27,58 | |
26 | 964 | WILHELM, PAUL | ASC Dortmund / Team Drecksau | 2:36,48 | +0:30,61 | |
27 | 912 | GORDON, JULIAN | 2:36,75 | +0:30,88 | ||
28 | 921 | LEHMANN, LEON | DJK Gummersbach | 2:38,62 | +0:32,75 | |
29 | 909 | ZIMMERMANN, KAI | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 2:43,90 | +0:38,03 | |
30 | 902 | SAUSMIKAT, MALTETJARK | 2:47,27 | +0:41,40 | ||
31 | 971 | HERBERTZ, MARK | Home-Trail Krefeld e.V. | 3:03,64 | +0:57,77 | |
32 | 907 | SCHÖNHOFF, PHILIPP | 3:10,75 | +1:04,88 | ||
S2 | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U10 | ||||||
1 | 975 | GEBAUER, PAUL-FREDERICK | Junior-Team Velo Solingen | 2:27,02 | --- | |
2 | 960 | BECKENBAUER, NILS | BunGuard Racing Team | 2:37,30 | +0:10,28 | |
3 | 957 | HIRSCH, CLARA | BSS Kids Syndicate | 2:42,17 | +0:15,15 | |
4 | 955 | JANDREY, BEN | RC Schmitter | 2:42,71 | +0:15,69 | |
5 | 969 | FÜSTING, FELIX | 2:52,88 | +0:25,86 | ||
6 | 956 | MINDERMANN, CONRAD | RSV Sturmvogel Ahrweiler | 3:09,22 | +0:42,20 | |
7 | 963 | KOCH, LEXLENNART | MSC Salzbödetal | 3:26,68 | +0:59,66 | |
8 | 981 | ANTON, JASPER | Dreckiger Köter Konnen | 3:46,05 | +1:19,03 | |
9 | 961 | BECKENBAUER, LARS | BunGuard Racing Team | 3:56,32 | +1:29,30 | |
10 | 962 | BARTSCH, FRANZISKA | RSV Sturmvogel | 4:01,32 | +1:34,30 | |
11 | 958 | RAY, JAYDIN | 4:51,45 | +2:24,43 | ||
12 | 970 | SLUITER, JOHNLUCA | SG Neukirchen Vluyn | 5:40,33 | +3:13,31 | |
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 952 | LÄMMLEIN, LUKAS | DSG Seigelstein | 2:17,77 | --- | |
2 | 949 | NEUSS, LINQUENTIN | DEPARTMENT OF DIRT | 2:22,33 | +0:04,56 | |
3 | 944 | BLANTON, TRISTAN | Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Ba | 2:25,00 | +0:07,23 | |
4 | 942 | HATERD, KILIANVANDE | Giant Germany Offroad Team | 2:27,90 | +0:10,13 | |
5 | 935 | BOHM, ALEXANDER | A-Team | 2:30,98 | +0:13,21 | |
6 | 941 | ZIMMER, JAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr - Ahrweiler | 2:35,03 | +0:17,26 | |
7 | 938 | KALABA, SILAS | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:35,70 | +0:17,93 | |
8 | 933 | KÖSTLER, NOAH | BSS Kids Syndicate | 2:36,15 | +0:18,38 | |
9 | 972 | DIPPEL, BEN | 2:39,45 | +0:21,68 | ||
10 | 943 | BLANTON, MAYA | Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Ba | 2:41,16 | +0:23,39 | |
11 | 945 | RITTER, BEN | 2:41,70 | +0:23,93 | ||
12 | 953 | KÜGEL, LENNY | Team Herobikes | 2:44,62 | +0:26,85 | |
13 | 947 | SCHLENZ, NICOLAS | All Mountains Wiesbaden | 2:45,07 | +0:27,30 | |
14 | 967 | BROEK, MAXPAULVANDEN | Hometrail | 2:45,96 | +0:28,19 | |
15 | 973 | WEGE, LENNOX | MSC Salzbödetal Flow Trail Race Team | 2:46,37 | +0:28,60 | |
16 | 951 | ORTLIEB, LUCA | RSV Staubwolke Haslach-Oberkirch | 2:47,25 | +0:29,48 | |
17 | 939 | SCHOCH, FABIAN | 2:47,96 | +0:30,19 | ||
18 | 940 | IMKELLER, FINN | MSF Frammersbach | 2:48,23 | +0:30,46 | |
19 | 931 | WEGEN, JOE | RSV Sturmvogel Ahrweiler | 2:49,13 | +0:31,36 | |
20 | 974 | TOPF, NOAH | 1. RSV Forchheim | 2:49,15 | +0:31,38 | |
21 | 946 | SCHMIDT, RONJA | BSS Kids Syndicate | 2:50,12 | +0:32,35 | |
22 | 930 | KUHL, LUCAS | Rsv sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr | 2:51,17 | +0:33,40 | |
23 | 929 | SCHRADING, ARNE | RSV Sturmvogel | 2:53,22 | +0:35,45 | |
24 | 934 | SERR, AARON | BSS Kids Syndicate | 2:53,89 | +0:36,12 | |
25 | 936 | PÖRZGEN, GRETA | Wild Childs Sturmvogel Ahrweiler | 2:56,28 | +0:38,51 | |
26 | 937 | RASMUSSEN, SILAS | MSC Salzbödetal | 2:59,88 | +0:42,11 | |
27 | 928 | HAASE, NORMAN | RABBIT | 3:02,51 | +0:44,74 | |
28 | 950 | NEUSS, PIETHENDRIX | DEPARTMENT OF DIRT | 3:02,95 | +0:45,18 | |
29 | 932 | SCHNEIDER, JARNE | Hometrail Krefeld | 3:21,70 | +1:03,93 | |
30 | 948 | SCHEPP, AMY | 3:23,43 | +1:05,66 | ||
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 966 | STERENBORG, KENAI | RC Victoria Neheim | 2:03,35 | --- | |
2 | 968 | KEMBÜGLER, OLE | SV Huesten 09 | 2:04,05 | +0:00,70 | |
3 | 913 | HIERLING, LUCA | 2:11,20 | +0:07,85 | ||
4 | 906 | HEITMANN, JONATHAN | 2:12,65 | +0:09,30 | ||
5 | 926 | HARTMANN, JANNIK | 2:13,53 | +0:10,18 | ||
6 | 924 | COHEN, EPHRAIM | 2:14,23 | +0:10,88 | ||
7 | 925 | JUNGLAS, PATRIC | 2:14,25 | +0:10,90 | ||
8 | 905 | LEIBOLD, JULIAN | Bike sport sasbachwalden | 2:16,55 | +0:13,20 | |
9 | 908 | GÄRTNER, JOHANNES | VC Darmstadt 1899 vc-racingteam | 2:16,70 | +0:13,35 | |
10 | 903 | HEILAND, LENNOX | krubel-kraft Stadthagen | 2:17,97 | +0:14,62 | |
11 | 923 | WEINMANN, LOTTA | 1.RSV Forchheim / Trail-On Bikesport | 2:18,55 | +0:15,20 | |
12 | 918 | RATAJCZAK, MAX | bestbike specialized | 2:19,44 | +0:16,09 | |
13 | 907 | SCHÖNHOFF, PHILIPP | 2:19,65 | +0:16,30 | ||
14 | 927 | MUTZ, PHILIPP | BIKE TEAM BAUMBERGE | 2:21,10 | +0:17,75 | |
15 | 916 | KIRFEL, NOAH | Profil Vossenack | 2:21,62 | +0:18,27 | |
16 | 914 | KOTZUR, COLIN | SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. | 2:22,75 | +0:19,40 | |
17 | 922 | FINNEMANN, FELIX | SV Diestedde | 2:23,07 | +0:19,72 | |
18 | 904 | STORNEBEL, LEA | 2:23,52 | +0:20,17 | ||
19 | 910 | SYRING, PHILMIKKA | AkkuRad | 2:26,27 | +0:22,92 | |
20 | 919 | MEISSNER, JONA | La Familia | 2:26,48 | +0:23,13 | |
21 | 964 | WILHELM, PAUL | ASC Dortmund / Team Drecksau | 2:28,90 | +0:25,55 | |
22 | 911 | WASZILEWITZ, FIONN | RSV Sturmvogel | 2:29,50 | +0:26,15 | |
23 | 965 | WALL, LENNY | Downhill Bad Tabarz | 2:29,57 | +0:26,22 | |
24 | 915 | KALABA, LION | AMC Rodheim-Bieber | 2:31,10 | +0:27,75 | |
25 | 912 | GORDON, JULIAN | 2:32,08 | +0:28,73 | ||
26 | 901 | RÖLVER, HENDRIK | Biketeam Baumberge | 2:36,77 | +0:33,42 | |
27 | 921 | LEHMANN, LEON | DJK Gummersbach | 2:38,15 | +0:34,80 | |
28 | 917 | SCHOCH, MARCO | 2:38,92 | +0:35,57 | ||
29 | 909 | ZIMMERMANN, KAI | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 2:39,42 | +0:36,07 | |
30 | 971 | HERBERTZ, MARK | Home-Trail Krefeld e.V. | 2:39,98 | +0:36,63 | |
31 | 902 | SAUSMIKAT, MALTETJARK | 2:45,73 | +0:42,38 | ||
32 | 920 | SCHEPP, BAM | 2:47,47 | +0:44,12 |