SPORTident TimingTabarzer Sportverein 1887 e.V.

9. Inselsberg Marathon

Bad Tabarz 26.05.2019

9. Inselsberg Marathon

Bad Tabarz 26.05.2019

 

Ergebnisse 9. Inselsberg Marathon

PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Mitteldistanz Damen
176
Steudtner, Jenny
HENKA RaceTeam

GER
2:20:34,76---
 
Mitteldistanz Damen U23
129
Liebrenz, Yvonne

GER
1:42:56,77---
 
Mitteldistanz Herren
196
Wagler, Julius

GER
1:25:34,18---
 
21
Zahn, Michael
M-Wave Pro Team

GER
1:42:15,67+16:41,49
 
397
Naake, Christoph

GER
1:59:25,61+33:51,43
 
420
Braatz, Daniel

GER
2:10:31,57+44:57,39
 
521
Keller, Patrick

GER
2:13:32,04+47:57,86
 
622
Kleist, David

GER
2:14:10,64+48:36,46
 
Mitteldistanz Herren U23
185
Spahn, Hannes
FX Sports Sparkasse Mainfranken

GER
1:26:11,88---
 
Mitteldistanz Masters 1
195
Schmittlutz, Uli
M-Wave Pro Team / RVC Trieb

GER
1:23:38,14---
 
2124
Baumann, Sven

GER
1:25:11,09+1:32,95
 
381
Häntschel, Marco
r2-bike.com MTN CREW

GER
1:28:45,25+5:07,11
 
480
Lorke, Andreas
ADDINOL Racing / Eisenach

GER
1:32:48,04+9:09,90
 
579
Dohl, Kevin

GER
1:32:49,07+9:10,93
 
6144
Synowzik, Marko
Ostwest-Express e.V

GER
1:33:23,07+9:44,93
 
791
Wintzer, Orlando
RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. / mtb-thüringen.de

GER
1:37:39,77+14:01,63
 
834
Liebrenz, Sascha

GER
1:38:04,16+14:26,02
 
97
Lechner, Manuel
Easy Riders / Rad Art Gotha

GER
1:40:29,97+16:51,83
 
1089
Ickler, Sebastian
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing/ TabarzerSV

GER
1:41:42,85+18:04,71
 
115
Luckert, Sven

GER
1:42:26,04+18:47,90
 
1235
Germanus, Steffen

GER
1:45:36,36+21:58,22
 
1398
Fedtke, Michael

GER
1:47:02,23+23:24,09
 
142
Neumann, Karsten
Ilmenauer RSC

GER
1:49:11,56+25:33,42
 
1577
Kormann, Robert

GER
1:49:20,22+25:42,08
 
1675
Bieber, Thomas

GER
1:52:45,66+29:07,52
 
1778
Fräbel, Bastian
Friedrichroda

GER
1:52:46,97+29:08,83
 
186
Strutz, Christoph

GER
1:57:32,05+33:53,91
 
194
Bach, Oliver

GER
2:08:21,72+44:43,58
 
20100
Mrzyglod, Marcel

GER
2:08:29,64+44:51,50
 
213
Wötzel, Steffen

GER
2:09:57,06+46:18,92
 
2288
Klütsch, Carsten
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
2:14:53,34+51:15,20
 
2393
Wagner, Martin

GER
2:41:59,78+1:18:21,64
 
Mitteldistanz Masters 2
117
Ortmann, Sebastian

GER
1:31:28,57---
 
232
Dohl, Matthias

GER
1:33:23,25+1:54,68
 
316
Honka, Markus

GER
1:41:45,68+10:17,11
 
486
Kuhnlein, Uwe
bike-store.de Racing Team / RVC Trieb

GER
1:49:03,12+17:34,55
 
518
Haubrock, Sven

GER
1:52:45,50+21:16,93
 
692
Walter, Ingo
SG Glückauf Saalfeld

GER
1:53:06,39+21:37,82
 
719
Dames, Jens

GER
1:55:21,36+23:52,79
 
812
Köllner, Frank

GER
1:57:55,82+26:27,25
 
982
Schmidt, Gunnar

GER
1:59:26,14+27:57,57
 
1011
Grimm, Oliver

GER
2:00:54,50+29:25,93
 
1113
Andre, Schuchardt

GER
2:08:34,98+37:06,41
 
1214
Barthel, Michael

GER
2:12:26,44+40:57,87
 
1310
Werner, Frank

GER
2:23:08,63+51:40,06
 
1415
Siebigteroth, René

GER
2:24:13,02+52:44,45
 
158
Schreiber, Christian
MC Saalfeld

GER
2:24:45,00+53:16,43
 
169
Hofmann, Axel

GER
2:34:14,89+1:02:46,32
 
DNF99
Thurm, Jens

GER
  
 
DNF83
Wojczyk, Dirk
Easy Riders Gotha

GER
  
 
Mitteldistanz Masters 3
184
Horvath, Rolf
rad art racing

GER
1:33:21,80---
 
227
Wiesner, Klaus

GER
1:49:59,99+16:38,19
 
328
Humbek, Frank

GER
1:53:58,90+20:37,10
 
426
Möller, Steffen

GER
2:02:45,69+29:23,89
 
523
Berlin, Karsten

GER
2:14:21,33+40:59,53
 
625
Möller, Michael
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
2:15:49,66+42:27,86
 
724
Hasenstein, Mario

GER
2:17:14,85+43:53,05
 
890
Herold, JürgenDr.
WSC 07 Ruhla

GER
2:22:30,96+49:09,16
 
994
Rainer, Wagner

GER
2:34:19,20+1:00:57,40
 
Mitteldistanz Seniorinnen 2
187
Kuhnlein, Kerstin
bike-store.de racing Team / RVC Trieb

GER
1:50:10,15---
 
230
Dopleb, Sabine

GER
2:05:46,14+15:35,99
 
Mitteldistanz Seniorinnen 3
131
Fuhlbrügge, Elke
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
2:15:41,88---