SPORTident TimingUSV Erfurt e.V.

19. Kirschlauf

Kleinfahner/Thür. 16.06.2019

19. Kirschlauf

Kleinfahner/Thür. 16.06.2019

 

Ergebnisse 19. Kirschlauf

PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand
männliche Jugend U14 (12-13 Jahre)
1733
KÖBERLEIN, Phillip

GER
TS Herzogenaurach22:134:50---
2750
DÜSTERHÖFT, Ferdinand

GER
ssv erfurt 0223:165:04+1:03
3723
DIEZ, Michel Karl

GER
Bienstädt23:285:06+1:15
4766
KELLER, Oscar

GER
Zimmernsupra24:045:14+1:51
5738
PRESCHER, Moritz

GER
USV Erfurt28:196:10+6:06
6761
FRANKE, John Luis
 Bienstädt30:266:37+8:13
männliche Jugend U16 (14-15 Jahre)
1735
LENGEFELD, Janek

GER
Gothaer Leichtathletik Centrum20:044:22---
2763
RETHFELDT, Kjartan
 Erfurt21:004:34+0:56
3729
HOFMANN, Cedric

GER
SC Impuls Erfurt21:554:46+1:51
4710
GRUBE, Nils

GER
Großvargula25:275:32+5:23
5772
JAFARI, Yazan

SYR
FC Erfurt Nord25:305:32+5:26
6725
FISCHER, Oskar

GER
Eschenbergen28:476:16+8:43
Jedermann männlich
1770
HEINZ, Philipp

GER
LTV Erfurt18:023:55---
2737
PFAUCH, Paul

GER
SV Eintracht Frankenhain18:314:02+0:29
3768
WÜNSCHE, Nico

GER
SSV Erfurt Nord19:284:14+1:26
4712
HEYM, Andreas

GER
EDEKA-Team ERFURT20:164:25+2:14
5732
JANIETZ, Thorben

GER
SV Sömmerda e.V.21:044:35+3:02
6753
BLASCHCZOK, Sandro

GER
SG Jugendkraft Crawinkel e.V.21:424:43+3:40
7740
SCHNEIDER, Steffen

GER
Großfahner23:225:05+5:20
8767
SCHMELZER, Mario

GER
Erfurt23:455:10+5:43
9722
DIEZ, André

GER
Bienstädt24:185:17+6:16
10730
HOFMANN, Sascha

GER
SC Impuls Erfurt25:265:32+7:24
11748
MÖLLER, Mario

GER
herbsleben25:355:34+7:33
12745
SCHULZ, Rafael

GER
Oskar Gründler Gymnasium Gebesee26:455:49+8:43
13746
SONNENFELD, Mario
 SV Ostramondra27:045:53+9:02
14707
ERST, Tobias

GER
Bienstädter Haudegen29:226:23+11:20
15719
SCHNEIDER, René

GER
Fahner Mühle29:236:23+11:21
16760
FRANKE, Dirk

GER
Bienstädt30:316:38+12:29
17718
NERLICH, Ralf-Peter
 Weimar30:366:39+12:34
17765
STREICHARDT, Christian

GER
Zimmernsupra30:366:39+12:34
19751
PLATZ, Thomas

GER
Laufgruppe Brätel Weißensee32:217:02+14:19
20717
METZ, Egon

GER
Herbsleben33:357:18+15:33
21739
SCHALLER, Lutz

GER
SLG Bad Langensalza35:547:48+17:52
22755
STEIN, Ronny
 Bad Tabarz39:598:41+21:57
weibliche Jugend U14 (12-13 Jahre)
1706
ECKLEBE, Nelly

GER
SV Hermsdorf23:535:11---
2721
BABECK, Karla-Katharina
 ASV Erfurt24:385:22+0:45
3764
OSCHMANN, Lea

GER
LG Ohra Energie Gotha25:405:35+1:47
4757
KROMER, Jarana

GER
Muehlhausen25:415:35+1:48
5758
ESCHRICH, Celin
 ThSV 1886 Geschwenda26:055:40+2:12
6599
BALZ, Johanna

GER
Erfurt29:366:26+5:43
7731
HOLLAND-LETZ, Lara

GER
SG Jugendkraft Crawinkel32:096:59+8:16
weibliche Jugend U16 (14-15 Jahre)
1736
NEHRIG, Lena

GER
Eisenach25:245:31---
2756
STEIN, Sophie

GER
Waltershausen29:256:23+4:01
3734
KRAUSE, Charline

GER
LG Ohra Energie31:356:52+6:11
Jedermann weiblich
1771
SCHAPER, Marie-Kristin

GER
LTV Erfurt20:134:23---
2762
KINTZEL, Clara

GER
ESC Erfurt20:544:32+0:41
3705
ECKLEBE, Marie

GER
SV Hermsdorf24:065:14+3:53
4727
GÜNTHER, Stefanie

GER
Schwabhausen25:265:32+5:13
5711
HEIMBURGER, Cornelia

GER
SV Mihla25:495:37+5:36
6759
RAABE, Lorett
 ThSV 1886 Geschwenda26:115:41+5:58
7741
SCHOLZ, Kerstin

GER
Gierstädt27:396:01+7:26
8774
MÄUER, Sina

GER
Schönbrunn28:036:06+7:50
9728
HECHT, Annemarie

GER
N3 Sportverein Arnstadt e.V.28:196:10+8:06
10773
GAND, Lara

GER
Erfurt28:466:15+8:33
11752
RASSL, Veronika
 Gierstädt29:486:29+9:35
12744
SCHULZ, Bianka

GER
Großfahner30:516:43+10:38
13708
FEHR, Julia

GER
Lauterbach31:046:45+10:51
14703
BRAND, Manuela
 Brand-wie-Feuer31:076:46+10:54
15769
TROGANT, Regina

GER
Weimar31:326:52+11:19
16701
ANDREÄ, Denise
 Gierstädt32:096:59+11:56
17713
KURZYNOGA, Martina

GER
Bad Langensalza32:367:05+12:23
18749
SCHULZ, Antje

GER
SSV Erfurt 0232:567:10+12:43
19726
FREUND, Silke

GER
Bad Tennstedt33:357:18+13:22
20747
GERHARD, Diana

GER
USV Erfurt34:177:27+14:04
21724
FISCHER, Diana

GER
Eschenbergen34:227:28+14:09
22742
SCHÖNEMANN, Marlen

GER
Gotha35:177:40+15:04
23702
BRAND, Juliane
 Brand-wie-Feuer35:467:47+15:33
24704
BRAND, Marlene
 Brand-wie-Feuer35:547:48+15:41
25714
LENDRICH, Jacqueline
 Gierstädt/Kleinfahner36:488:00+16:35
26754
GREBHAHN, Kerstin
 Bad Tarbarz39:598:41+19:46