SPORTident TimingTGM Budenheim

24. Weinberg-OL

Wörrstadt 16.06.2019

24. Weinberg-OL

Wörrstadt 16.06.2019


Überblick
Veranstalter: TGM Budenheim
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 120
Suche in allen Kategorien
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 16.06.2019 18:47
 
Platz Name VereinZeitRückstand

1. Posten: 109

1 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim7:18---
2 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach7:34+0:16
2 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg7:34+0:16
4 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr10:52+3:34

1. Posten: 109 (Gesamt)

1 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim7:18---
2 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach7:34+0:16
2 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg7:34+0:16
4 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr10:52+3:34

2. Posten: 111

1 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:36---
2 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach2:41+0:05
3 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim3:13+0:37
4 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg3:18+0:42

2. Posten: 111 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach10:15---
2 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim10:31+0:16
3 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg10:52+0:37
4 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr13:28+3:13

3. Posten: 128

1 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach5:50---
2 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim6:18+0:28
3 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg6:30+0:40
4 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr7:19+1:29

3. Posten: 128 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach16:05---
2 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim16:49+0:44
3 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg17:22+1:17
4 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr20:47+4:42

4. Posten: 127

1 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim1:52---
2 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach1:59+0:07
3 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg2:21+0:29
4 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:26+0:34

4. Posten: 127 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach18:04---
2 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim18:41+0:37
3 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg19:43+1:39
4 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr23:13+5:09

5. Posten: 119

1 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach6:08---
2 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr6:14+0:06
3 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim6:19+0:11
4 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg6:53+0:45

5. Posten: 119 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach24:12---
2 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim25:00+0:48
3 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg26:36+2:24
4 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr29:27+5:15

6. Posten: 117

1 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach4:30---
2 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim6:03+1:33
3 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg6:46+2:16
4 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr7:04+2:34

6. Posten: 117 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach28:42---
2 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim31:03+2:21
3 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg33:22+4:40
4 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr36:31+7:49

7. Posten: 126

1 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach6:53---
2 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr7:22+0:29
3 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim7:58+1:05
4 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg10:00+3:07

7. Posten: 126 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach35:35---
2 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim39:01+3:26
3 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg43:22+7:47
4 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr43:53+8:18

8. Posten: 118

1 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach8:38---
2 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg9:39+1:01
3 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim9:46+1:08
4 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr9:59+1:21

8. Posten: 118 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach44:13---
2 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim48:47+4:34
3 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg53:01+8:48
4 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr53:52+9:39

9. Posten: 106

1 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:00---
2 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach2:08+0:08
3 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim2:18+0:18
4 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg2:25+0:25

9. Posten: 106 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach46:21---
2 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim51:05+4:44
3 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg55:26+9:05
4 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr55:52+9:31

10. Posten: 114

1 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim3:49---
2 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach4:06+0:17
3 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg4:20+0:31
4 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr4:24+0:35

10. Posten: 114 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach50:27---
2 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim54:54+4:27
3 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg59:46+9:19
4 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:00:16+9:49

11. Posten: 104

1 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr5:54---
2 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim6:34+0:40
3 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach6:36+0:42
4 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg7:02+1:08

11. Posten: 104 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach57:03---
2 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim1:01:28+4:25
3 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:06:10+9:07
4 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg1:06:48+9:45

12. Posten: 103

1 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach3:17---
1 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg3:17---
3 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr3:23+0:06
4 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim4:27+1:10

12. Posten: 103 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach1:00:20---
2 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim1:05:55+5:35
3 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:09:33+9:13
4 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg1:10:05+9:45

13. Posten: 102

1 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach3:41---
2 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr4:30+0:49
3 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim4:46+1:05
4 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg5:18+1:37

13. Posten: 102 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach1:04:01---
2 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim1:10:41+6:40
3 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:14:03+10:02
4 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg1:15:23+11:22

14. Posten: 113

1 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach3:57---
2 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim4:37+0:40
3 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg4:48+0:51
4 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr4:56+0:59

14. Posten: 113 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach1:07:58---
2 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim1:15:18+7:20
3 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:18:59+11:01
4 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg1:20:11+12:13

15. Posten: 107

1 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach1:25---
1 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim1:25---
3 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg1:36+0:11
4 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:45+0:20

15. Posten: 107 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach1:09:23---
2 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim1:16:43+7:20
3 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:20:44+11:21
4 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg1:21:47+12:24

16. Posten: 100

1 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach1:33---
2 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim1:39+0:06
3 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg1:50+0:17
4 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:52+0:19

16. Posten: 100 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach1:10:56---
2 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim1:18:22+7:26
3 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:22:36+11:40
4 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg1:23:37+12:41

Ziel

1 
SORGATZ, Julia

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr0:47---
2 
HARSTON, Anna

GER
TGM Budenheim0:48+0:01
3 
KÄSTNER, Anja

GER
TV Oberbexbach0:56+0:09
4 
HINKEL, Lena

GER
OLV Steinberg0:57+0:10