SPORTident TimingTGM Budenheim

24. Weinberg-OL

Wörrstadt 16.06.2019

24. Weinberg-OL

Wörrstadt 16.06.2019


Überblick
Veranstalter: TGM Budenheim
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 120
Suche in allen Kategorien
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 16.06.2019 18:47
 
Platz Name VereinZeitRückstand

1. Posten: 131

1 
SAß, Jörn

GER
OLF Mainz4:12---
2 
VIRY, Frederic

GER
TV Oberbexbach4:15+0:03
3 
DESSAILLY, David

FRA
CapOnord Sport d'Orientation4:43+0:31
4 
DUNAY, Torsten

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr4:50+0:38
5 
DIEHR, Eyke

GER
OLF Mainz4:54+0:42
6 
RAUPACH, Peter

GER
OLV Steinberg4:55+0:43
7 
KÖNEKAMP, Dirk

GER
SC Königstein5:10+0:58
8 
GIRKE, Hanno
 (ohne Verein)5:29+1:17
9 
POWNELL, Todd

USA
Northeast Ohio Orienteering Club5:46+1:34
10 
WALTHANER, Roman
 (ohne Verein)5:50+1:38

1. Posten: 131 (Gesamt)

1 
SAß, Jörn

GER
OLF Mainz4:12---
2 
VIRY, Frederic

GER
TV Oberbexbach4:15+0:03
3 
DESSAILLY, David

FRA
CapOnord Sport d'Orientation4:43+0:31
4 
DUNAY, Torsten

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr4:50+0:38
5 
DIEHR, Eyke

GER
OLF Mainz4:54+0:42
6 
RAUPACH, Peter

GER
OLV Steinberg4:55+0:43
7 
KÖNEKAMP, Dirk

GER
SC Königstein5:10+0:58
8 
GIRKE, Hanno
 (ohne Verein)5:29+1:17
9 
POWNELL, Todd

USA
Northeast Ohio Orienteering Club5:46+1:34
10 
WALTHANER, Roman
 (ohne Verein)5:50+1:38

2. Posten: 123

1 
SAß, Jörn

GER
OLF Mainz3:13---
2 
VIRY, Frederic

GER
TV Oberbexbach3:36+0:23
3 
RAUPACH, Peter

GER
OLV Steinberg3:51+0:38
4 
DUNAY, Torsten

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr3:56+0:43
5 
WALTHANER, Roman
 (ohne Verein)4:07+0:54
6 
POWNELL, Todd

USA
Northeast Ohio Orienteering Club4:12+0:59
7 
DIEHR, Eyke

GER
OLF Mainz4:17+1:04
8 
DESSAILLY, David

FRA
CapOnord Sport d'Orientation4:33+1:20
9 
KÖNEKAMP, Dirk

GER
SC Königstein4:47+1:34
10 
GIRKE, Hanno
 (ohne Verein)5:49+2:36

2. Posten: 123 (Gesamt)

1 
SAß, Jörn

GER
OLF Mainz7:25---
2 
VIRY, Frederic

GER
TV Oberbexbach7:51+0:26
3 
DUNAY, Torsten

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr8:46+1:21
3 
RAUPACH, Peter

GER
OLV Steinberg8:46+1:21
5 
DIEHR, Eyke

GER
OLF Mainz9:11+1:46
6 
DESSAILLY, David

FRA
CapOnord Sport d'Orientation9:16+1:51
7 
KÖNEKAMP, Dirk

GER
SC Königstein9:57+2:32
7 
WALTHANER, Roman
 (ohne Verein)9:57+2:32
9 
POWNELL, Todd

USA
Northeast Ohio Orienteering Club9:58+2:33
10 
GIRKE, Hanno
 (ohne Verein)11:18+3:53

3. Posten: 132

1 
SAß, Jörn

GER
OLF Mainz2:31---
2 
VIRY, Frederic

GER
TV Oberbexbach3:15+0:44
3 
DUNAY, Torsten

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr3:19+0:48
4 
GIRKE, Hanno
 (ohne Verein)3:21+0:50
5 
KÖNEKAMP, Dirk

GER
SC Königstein3:29+0:58
6 
POWNELL, Todd

USA
Northeast Ohio Orienteering Club3:35+1:04
7 
RAUPACH, Peter

GER
OLV Steinberg3:42+1:11
7 
DIEHR, Eyke

GER
OLF Mainz3:42+1:11
9 
DESSAILLY, David

FRA
CapOnord Sport d'Orientation4:03+1:32
10 
WALTHANER, Roman
 (ohne Verein)4:53+2:22

3. Posten: 132 (Gesamt)

1 
SAß, Jörn

GER
OLF Mainz9:56---
2 
VIRY, Frederic

GER
TV Oberbexbach11:06+1:10
3 
DUNAY, Torsten

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr12:05+2:09
4 
RAUPACH, Peter

GER
OLV Steinberg12:28+2:32
5 
DIEHR, Eyke

GER
OLF Mainz12:53+2:57
6 
DESSAILLY, David

FRA
CapOnord Sport d'Orientation13:19+3:23
7 
KÖNEKAMP, Dirk

GER
SC Königstein13:26+3:30
8 
POWNELL, Todd

USA
Northeast Ohio Orienteering Club13:33+3:37
9 
GIRKE, Hanno
 (ohne Verein)14:39+4:43
10 
WALTHANER, Roman
 (ohne Verein)14:50+4:54

4. Posten: 103

1 
SAß, Jörn

GER
OLF Mainz4:00---
2 
RAUPACH, Peter

GER
OLV Steinberg4:32+0:32
3 
DUNAY, Torsten

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr4:47+0:47
4 
KÖNEKAMP, Dirk

GER
SC Königstein5:02+1:02
5 
POWNELL, Todd

USA
Northeast Ohio Orienteering Club5:10+1:10
6 
DESSAILLY, David

FRA
CapOnord Sport d'Orientation5:22+1:22
7 
DIEHR, Eyke

GER
OLF Mainz5:31+1:31
8 
GIRKE, Hanno
 (ohne Verein)5:34+1:34
9 
WALTHANER, Roman
 (ohne Verein)5:56+1:56
10 
VIRY, Frederic

GER
TV Oberbexbach10:01+6:01

4. Posten: 103 (Gesamt)

1 
SAß, Jörn

GER
OLF Mainz13:56---
2 
DUNAY, Torsten

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr16:52+2:56
3 
RAUPACH, Peter

GER
OLV Steinberg17:00+3:04
4 
DIEHR, Eyke

GER
OLF Mainz18:24+4:28
5 
KÖNEKAMP, Dirk

GER
SC Königstein18:28+4:32
6 
DESSAILLY, David

FRA
CapOnord Sport d'Orientation18:41+4:45
7 
POWNELL, Todd

USA
Northeast Ohio Orienteering Club18:43+4:47
8 
GIRKE, Hanno
 (ohne Verein)20:13+6:17
9 
WALTHANER, Roman
 (ohne Verein)20:46+6:50
10 
VIRY, Frederic

GER
TV Oberbexbach21:07+7:11

5. Posten: 104

1 
WALTHANER, Roman
 (ohne Verein)1:58---
2 
DIEHR, Eyke

GER
OLF Mainz2:10+0:12
3 
DUNAY, Torsten

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:11+0:13
4 
KÖNEKAMP, Dirk

GER
SC Königstein3:05+1:07
5 
GIRKE, Hanno
 (ohne Verein)3:08+1:10
6 
VIRY, Frederic

GER
TV Oberbexbach4:00+2:02
7 
SAß, Jörn

GER
OLF Mainz4:09+2:11
8 
RAUPACH, Peter

GER
OLV Steinberg4:32+2:34
9 
DESSAILLY, David

FRA
CapOnord Sport d'Orientation4:47+2:49
10 
POWNELL, Todd

USA
Northeast Ohio Orienteering Club5:27+3:29

5. Posten: 104 (Gesamt)

1 
SAß, Jörn

GER
OLF Mainz18:05---
2 
DUNAY, Torsten

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr19:03+0:58
3 
DIEHR, Eyke

GER
OLF Mainz20:34+2:29
4 
RAUPACH, Peter

GER
OLV Steinberg21:32+3:27
5 
KÖNEKAMP, Dirk

GER
SC Königstein21:33+3:28
6 
WALTHANER, Roman
 (ohne Verein)22:44+4:39
7 
GIRKE, Hanno
 (ohne Verein)23:21+5:16
8 
DESSAILLY, David

FRA
CapOnord Sport d'Orientation23:28+5:23
9 
POWNELL, Todd

USA
Northeast Ohio Orienteering Club24:10+6:05
10 
VIRY, Frederic

GER
TV Oberbexbach25:07+7:02

6. Posten: 106

1 
VIRY, Frederic

GER
TV Oberbexbach1:05---
2 
SAß, Jörn

GER
OLF Mainz1:06+0:01
3 
POWNELL, Todd

USA
Northeast Ohio Orienteering Club1:15+0:10
4 
WALTHANER, Roman
 (ohne Verein)1:16+0:11
4 
DESSAILLY, David

FRA
CapOnord Sport d'Orientation1:16+0:11
6 
DIEHR, Eyke

GER
OLF Mainz1:22+0:17
6 
KÖNEKAMP, Dirk

GER
SC Königstein1:22+0:17
8 
RAUPACH, Peter

GER
OLV Steinberg1:25+0:20
9 
DUNAY, Torsten

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:29+0:24
10 
GIRKE, Hanno
 (ohne Verein)2:17+1:12

6. Posten: 106 (Gesamt)

1 
SAß, Jörn

GER
OLF Mainz19:11---
2 
DUNAY, Torsten

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr20:32+1:21
3 
DIEHR, Eyke

GER
OLF Mainz21:56+2:45
4 
KÖNEKAMP, Dirk

GER
SC Königstein22:55+3:44
5 
RAUPACH, Peter

GER
OLV Steinberg22:57+3:46
6 
WALTHANER, Roman
 (ohne Verein)24:00+4:49
7 
DESSAILLY, David

FRA
CapOnord Sport d'Orientation24:44+5:33
8 
POWNELL, Todd

USA
Northeast Ohio Orienteering Club25:25+6:14
9 
GIRKE, Hanno
 (ohne Verein)25:38+6:27
10 
VIRY, Frederic

GER
TV Oberbexbach26:12+7:01

7. Posten: 118

1 
VIRY, Frederic

GER
TV Oberbexbach1:37---
2 
DESSAILLY, David

FRA
CapOnord Sport d'Orientation1:52+0:15
3 
SAß, Jörn

GER
OLF Mainz1:58+0:21
4 
RAUPACH, Peter

GER
OLV Steinberg1:59+0:22
5 
DUNAY, Torsten

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:11+0:34
6 
GIRKE, Hanno
 (ohne Verein)2:20+0:43
7 
WALTHANER, Roman
 (ohne Verein)2:24+0:47
8 
DIEHR, Eyke

GER
OLF Mainz2:30+0:53
9 
KÖNEKAMP, Dirk

GER
SC Königstein2:33+0:56
10 
POWNELL, Todd

USA
Northeast Ohio Orienteering Club2:38+1:01

7. Posten: 118 (Gesamt)

1 
SAß, Jörn

GER
OLF Mainz21:09---
2 
DUNAY, Torsten

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr22:43+1:34
3 
DIEHR, Eyke

GER
OLF Mainz24:26+3:17
4 
RAUPACH, Peter

GER
OLV Steinberg24:56+3:47
5 
KÖNEKAMP, Dirk

GER
SC Königstein25:28+4:19
6 
WALTHANER, Roman
 (ohne Verein)26:24+5:15
7 
DESSAILLY, David

FRA
CapOnord Sport d'Orientation26:36+5:27
8 
VIRY, Frederic

GER
TV Oberbexbach27:49+6:40
9 
GIRKE, Hanno
 (ohne Verein)27:58+6:49
10 
POWNELL, Todd

USA
Northeast Ohio Orienteering Club28:03+6:54

8. Posten: 120

1 
SAß, Jörn

GER
OLF Mainz9:39---
2 
VIRY, Frederic

GER
TV Oberbexbach9:45+0:06
3 
DESSAILLY, David

FRA
CapOnord Sport d'Orientation12:16+2:37
4 
RAUPACH, Peter

GER
OLV Steinberg12:43+3:04
5 
KÖNEKAMP, Dirk

GER
SC Königstein13:07+3:28
6 
DUNAY, Torsten

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr14:20+4:41
7 
DIEHR, Eyke

GER
OLF Mainz15:16+5:37
8 
POWNELL, Todd

USA
Northeast Ohio Orienteering Club15:50+6:11
9 
GIRKE, Hanno
 (ohne Verein)16:17+6:38
10 
WALTHANER, Roman
 (ohne Verein)22:53+13:14

8. Posten: 120 (Gesamt)

1 
SAß, Jörn

GER
OLF Mainz30:48---
2 
DUNAY, Torsten

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr37:03+6:15
3 
VIRY, Frederic

GER
TV Oberbexbach37:34+6:46
4 
RAUPACH, Peter

GER
OLV Steinberg37:39+6:51
5 
KÖNEKAMP, Dirk

GER
SC Königstein38:35+7:47
6 
DESSAILLY, David

FRA
CapOnord Sport d'Orientation38:52+8:04
7 
DIEHR, Eyke

GER
OLF Mainz39:42+8:54
8 
POWNELL, Todd

USA
Northeast Ohio Orienteering Club43:53+13:05
9 
GIRKE, Hanno
 (ohne Verein)44:15+13:27
10 
WALTHANER, Roman
 (ohne Verein)49:17+18:29

9. Posten: 117

1 
SAß, Jörn

GER
OLF Mainz3:39---
2 
VIRY, Frederic

GER
TV Oberbexbach3:40+0:01
3 
RAUPACH, Peter

GER
OLV Steinberg4:29+0:50
4 
POWNELL, Todd

USA
Northeast Ohio Orienteering Club4:46+1:07
5 
KÖNEKAMP, Dirk

GER
SC Königstein4:59+1:20
6 
DUNAY, Torsten

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr5:59+2:20
7 
WALTHANER, Roman
 (ohne Verein)6:02+2:23
8 
DESSAILLY, David

FRA
CapOnord Sport d'Orientation6:24+2:45
9 
GIRKE, Hanno
 (ohne Verein)9:20+5:41

9. Posten: 117 (Gesamt)

1 
SAß, Jörn

GER
OLF Mainz34:27---
2 
VIRY, Frederic

GER
TV Oberbexbach41:14+6:47
3 
RAUPACH, Peter

GER
OLV Steinberg42:08+7:41
4 
DUNAY, Torsten

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr43:02+8:35
5 
KÖNEKAMP, Dirk

GER
SC Königstein43:34+9:07
6 
DESSAILLY, David

FRA
CapOnord Sport d'Orientation45:16+10:49
7 
POWNELL, Todd

USA
Northeast Ohio Orienteering Club48:39+14:12
8 
GIRKE, Hanno
 (ohne Verein)53:35+19:08
9 
WALTHANER, Roman
 (ohne Verein)55:19+20:52

10. Posten: 126

1 
SAß, Jörn

GER
OLF Mainz5:22---
2 
VIRY, Frederic

GER
TV Oberbexbach5:29+0:07
3 
RAUPACH, Peter

GER
OLV Steinberg6:43+1:21
4 
DIEHR, Eyke

GER
OLF Mainz7:08+1:46
5 
DESSAILLY, David

FRA
CapOnord Sport d'Orientation7:22+2:00
6 
KÖNEKAMP, Dirk

GER
SC Königstein7:44+2:22
7 
GIRKE, Hanno
 (ohne Verein)8:01+2:39
8 
DUNAY, Torsten

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr8:27+3:05
9 
POWNELL, Todd

USA
Northeast Ohio Orienteering Club8:30+3:08
10 
WALTHANER, Roman
 (ohne Verein)11:33+6:11

10. Posten: 126 (Gesamt)

1 
SAß, Jörn

GER
OLF Mainz39:49---
2 
VIRY, Frederic

GER
TV Oberbexbach46:43+6:54
3 
RAUPACH, Peter

GER
OLV Steinberg48:51+9:02
4 
KÖNEKAMP, Dirk

GER
SC Königstein51:18+11:29
5 
DUNAY, Torsten

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr51:29+11:40
6 
DESSAILLY, David

FRA
CapOnord Sport d'Orientation52:38+12:49
7 
POWNELL, Todd

USA
Northeast Ohio Orienteering Club57:09+17:20
8 
GIRKE, Hanno
 (ohne Verein)1:01:36+21:47
9 
WALTHANER, Roman
 (ohne Verein)1:06:52+27:03

11. Posten: 128

1 
VIRY, Frederic

GER
TV Oberbexbach3:21---
2 
SAß, Jörn

GER
OLF Mainz4:00+0:39
3 
DESSAILLY, David

FRA
CapOnord Sport d'Orientation5:05+1:44
4 
DUNAY, Torsten

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr5:19+1:58
5 
RAUPACH, Peter

GER
OLV Steinberg5:42+2:21
6 
KÖNEKAMP, Dirk

GER
SC Königstein5:43+2:22
7 
POWNELL, Todd

USA
Northeast Ohio Orienteering Club6:24+3:03
8 
GIRKE, Hanno
 (ohne Verein)6:50+3:29
9 
WALTHANER, Roman
 (ohne Verein)9:46+6:25

11. Posten: 128 (Gesamt)

1 
SAß, Jörn

GER
OLF Mainz43:49---
2 
VIRY, Frederic

GER
TV Oberbexbach50:04+6:15
3 
RAUPACH, Peter

GER
OLV Steinberg54:33+10:44
4 
DUNAY, Torsten

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr56:48+12:59
5 
KÖNEKAMP, Dirk

GER
SC Königstein57:01+13:12
6 
DESSAILLY, David

FRA
CapOnord Sport d'Orientation57:43+13:54
7 
POWNELL, Todd

USA
Northeast Ohio Orienteering Club1:03:33+19:44
8 
GIRKE, Hanno
 (ohne Verein)1:08:26+24:37
9 
WALTHANER, Roman
 (ohne Verein)1:16:38+32:49

12. Posten: 107

1 
VIRY, Frederic

GER
TV Oberbexbach8:00---
2 
SAß, Jörn

GER
OLF Mainz9:14+1:14
3 
RAUPACH, Peter

GER
OLV Steinberg10:28+2:28
4 
DESSAILLY, David

FRA
CapOnord Sport d'Orientation11:46+3:46
5 
KÖNEKAMP, Dirk

GER
SC Königstein12:02+4:02
6 
DIEHR, Eyke

GER
OLF Mainz12:07+4:07
7 
POWNELL, Todd

USA
Northeast Ohio Orienteering Club12:29+4:29
8 
GIRKE, Hanno
 (ohne Verein)13:40+5:40
9 
WALTHANER, Roman
 (ohne Verein)14:08+6:08
10 
DUNAY, Torsten

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr14:59+6:59

12. Posten: 107 (Gesamt)

1 
SAß, Jörn

GER
OLF Mainz53:03---
2 
VIRY, Frederic

GER
TV Oberbexbach58:04+5:01
3 
RAUPACH, Peter

GER
OLV Steinberg1:05:01+11:58
4 
KÖNEKAMP, Dirk

GER
SC Königstein1:09:03+16:00
5 
DESSAILLY, David

FRA
CapOnord Sport d'Orientation1:09:29+16:26
6 
DUNAY, Torsten

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:11:47+18:44
7 
POWNELL, Todd

USA
Northeast Ohio Orienteering Club1:16:02+22:59
8 
GIRKE, Hanno
 (ohne Verein)1:22:06+29:03
9 
WALTHANER, Roman
 (ohne Verein)1:30:46+37:43

13. Posten: 100

1 
VIRY, Frederic

GER
TV Oberbexbach1:09---
2 
SAß, Jörn

GER
OLF Mainz1:13+0:04
3 
RAUPACH, Peter

GER
OLV Steinberg1:20+0:11
4 
DESSAILLY, David

FRA
CapOnord Sport d'Orientation1:25+0:16
5 
POWNELL, Todd

USA
Northeast Ohio Orienteering Club1:37+0:28
6 
KÖNEKAMP, Dirk

GER
SC Königstein1:43+0:34
7 
DUNAY, Torsten

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:47+0:38
8 
GIRKE, Hanno
 (ohne Verein)2:13+1:04
9 
WALTHANER, Roman
 (ohne Verein)2:41+1:32
10 
DIEHR, Eyke

GER
OLF Mainz2:50+1:41

13. Posten: 100 (Gesamt)

1 
SAß, Jörn

GER
OLF Mainz54:16---
2 
VIRY, Frederic

GER
TV Oberbexbach59:13+4:57
3 
RAUPACH, Peter

GER
OLV Steinberg1:06:21+12:05
4 
KÖNEKAMP, Dirk

GER
SC Königstein1:10:46+16:30
5 
DESSAILLY, David

FRA
CapOnord Sport d'Orientation1:10:54+16:38
6 
DUNAY, Torsten

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:13:34+19:18
7 
POWNELL, Todd

USA
Northeast Ohio Orienteering Club1:17:39+23:23
8 
GIRKE, Hanno
 (ohne Verein)1:24:19+30:03
9 
WALTHANER, Roman
 (ohne Verein)1:33:27+39:11

Ziel

1 
VIRY, Frederic

GER
TV Oberbexbach0:33---
2 
SAß, Jörn

GER
OLF Mainz0:37+0:04
3 
KÖNEKAMP, Dirk

GER
SC Königstein0:46+0:13
4 
RAUPACH, Peter

GER
OLV Steinberg0:47+0:14
5 
DESSAILLY, David

FRA
CapOnord Sport d'Orientation0:49+0:16
6 
POWNELL, Todd

USA
Northeast Ohio Orienteering Club0:54+0:21
7 
GIRKE, Hanno
 (ohne Verein)0:55+0:22
7 
WALTHANER, Roman
 (ohne Verein)0:55+0:22
9 
DUNAY, Torsten

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:06+0:33
10 
DIEHR, Eyke

GER
OLF Mainz1:37+1:04