SPORTident TimingTGM Budenheim

24. Weinberg-OL

Wörrstadt 16.06.2019

24. Weinberg-OL

Wörrstadt 16.06.2019


Überblick
Veranstalter: TGM Budenheim
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 120
Suche in allen Kategorien
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 16.06.2019 18:47
 

Ergebnisse 24. Weinberg-OL

4.99 km / 11 Posten / 9 Teilnehmer
   
PlatzName VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
1
HELFRICH, Klaus

GER
OLV Steinberg37:027:25---
P1: 105
2:02 (1)
2:02 (1)
 
P2: 103
3:13 (2)
5:15 (2)
 
P3: 101
1:25 (1)
6:40 (2)
 
P4: 111
3:54 (1)
10:34 (1)
 
P5: 125
1:24 (1)
11:58 (1)
 
P6: 128
4:24 (1)
16:22 (1)
 
P7: 132
8:12 (1)
24:34 (1)
 
P8: 123
4:16 (1)
28:50 (1)
 
P9: 114
2:47 (1)
31:37 (1)
 
P10: 118
3:24 (1)
35:01 (1)
 
P11: 100
1:21 (3)
36:22 (1)
 
Ziel
0:40 (1)
37:02 (1)
 
2
VILZ, Wolfgang

GER
TV Jahn Eitelborn41:118:15+4:09
P1: 105
2:09 (2)
2:09 (2)
 
P2: 103
2:47 (1)
4:56 (1)
 
P3: 101
1:33 (2)
6:29 (1)
 
P4: 111
4:23 (3)
10:52 (2)
 
P5: 125
1:38 (2)
12:30 (2)
 
P6: 128
5:09 (2)
17:39 (2)
 
P7: 132
8:56 (2)
26:35 (2)
 
P8: 123
5:31 (4)
32:06 (2)
 
P9: 114
3:13 (4)
35:19 (2)
 
P10: 118
3:52 (2)
39:11 (2)
 
P11: 100
1:16 (1)
40:27 (2)
 
Ziel
0:44 (2)
41:11 (2)
 
3
DÖLLGAST, Ralf

GER
TV Oberbexbach47:129:27+10:10
P1: 105
2:38 (4)
2:38 (4)
 
P2: 103
3:50 (7)
6:28 (5)
 
P3: 101
1:48 (4)
8:16 (5)
 
P4: 111
4:17 (2)
12:33 (3)
 
P5: 125
2:38 (8)
15:11 (4)
 
P6: 128
5:22 (3)
20:33 (3)
 
P7: 132
11:11 (6)
31:44 (3)
 
P8: 123
6:09 (8)
37:53 (4)
 
P9: 114
3:05 (2)
40:58 (4)
 
P10: 118
4:13 (3)
45:11 (3)
 
P11: 100
1:17 (2)
46:28 (3)
 
Ziel
0:44 (2)
47:12 (3)
 
4
KRAUSBAUER, Uwe

GER
CTG Koblenz47:549:35+10:52
P1: 105
2:37 (3)
2:37 (3)
 
P2: 103
3:24 (5)
6:01 (3)
 
P3: 101
1:56 (6)
7:57 (3)
 
P4: 111
4:57 (5)
12:54 (4)
 
P5: 125
1:56 (4)
14:50 (3)
 
P6: 128
7:16 (8)
22:06 (5)
 
P7: 132
10:50 (4)
32:56 (5)
 
P8: 123
4:56 (2)
37:52 (3)
 
P9: 114
3:05 (2)
40:57 (3)
 
P10: 118
4:29 (5)
45:26 (4)
 
P11: 100
1:30 (5)
46:56 (4)
 
Ziel
0:58 (7)
47:54 (4)
 
5
HOCHSCHEID, Klaus
 (ohne Verein)50:1210:03+13:10
P1: 105
3:15 (6)
3:15 (6)
 
P2: 103
3:13 (2)
6:28 (5)
 
P3: 101
2:40 (9)
9:08 (6)
 
P4: 111
4:32 (4)
13:40 (5)
 
P5: 125
1:56 (4)
15:36 (5)
 
P6: 128
6:18 (6)
21:54 (4)
 
P7: 132
10:55 (5)
32:49 (4)
 
P8: 123
5:54 (6)
38:43 (5)
 
P9: 114
3:17 (5)
42:00 (5)
 
P10: 118
5:33 (7)
47:33 (5)
 
P11: 100
1:45 (8)
49:18 (5)
 
Ziel
0:54 (6)
50:12 (5)
 
6
KOVACS, Attila

GER
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr53:0210:37+16:00
P1: 105
5:53 (9)
5:53 (9)
 
P2: 103
3:32 (6)
9:25 (7)
 
P3: 101
1:53 (5)
11:18 (7)
 
P4: 111
6:54 (8)
18:12 (7)
 
P5: 125
1:51 (3)
20:03 (7)
 
P6: 128
5:58 (5)
26:01 (7)
 
P7: 132
11:14 (7)
37:15 (7)
 
P8: 123
5:52 (5)
43:07 (7)
 
P9: 114
3:24 (6)
46:31 (7)
 
P10: 118
4:18 (4)
50:49 (7)
 
P11: 100
1:27 (4)
52:16 (7)
 
Ziel
0:46 (5)
53:02 (6)
 
7
HJERTÉN, Stefan

GER
OLV Steinberg53:1010:39+16:08
P1: 105
2:42 (5)
2:42 (5)
 
P2: 103
3:23 (4)
6:05 (4)
 
P3: 101
1:57 (7)
8:02 (4)
 
P4: 111
6:50 (7)
14:52 (6)
 
P5: 125
2:03 (7)
16:55 (6)
 
P6: 128
7:00 (7)
23:55 (6)
 
P7: 132
12:36 (8)
36:31 (6)
 
P8: 123
5:17 (3)
41:48 (6)
 
P9: 114
3:56 (8)
45:44 (6)
 
P10: 118
4:40 (6)
50:24 (6)
 
P11: 100
1:42 (7)
52:06 (6)
 
Ziel
1:04 (8)
53:10 (7)
 
8
BERGHÖFER, Ralf

GER
TV Nieder-OLm1:05:1813:05+28:16
P1: 105
4:55 (8)
4:55 (8)
 
P2: 103
9:51 (8)
14:46 (9)
 
P3: 101
1:36 (3)
16:22 (8)
 
P4: 111
5:58 (6)
22:20 (8)
 
P5: 125
1:58 (6)
24:18 (8)
 
P6: 128
5:37 (4)
29:55 (8)
 
P7: 132
9:55 (3)
39:50 (8)
 
P8: 123
5:54 (6)
45:44 (8)
 
P9: 114
3:27 (7)
49:11 (8)
 
P10: 118
13:48 (9)
1:02:59 (8)
 
P11: 100
1:35 (6)
1:04:34 (8)
 
Ziel
0:44 (2)
1:05:18 (8)
 
9
KÄPPELE, Henning

GER
OLG Siegerland1:39:5620:01+1:02:54
P1: 105
4:21 (7)
4:21 (7)
 
P2: 103
10:14 (9)
14:35 (8)
 
P3: 101
2:37 (8)
17:12 (9)
 
P4: 111
11:25 (9)
28:37 (9)
 
P5: 125
2:58 (9)
31:35 (9)
 
P6: 128
8:56 (9)
40:31 (9)
 
P7: 132
28:13 (9)
1:08:44 (9)
 
P8: 123
12:55 (9)
1:21:39 (9)
 
P9: 114
6:20 (9)
1:27:59 (9)
 
P10: 118
8:24 (8)
1:36:23 (9)
 
P11: 100
2:17 (9)
1:38:40 (9)
 
Ziel
1:16 (9)
1:39:56 (9)