SPORTident TimingTGM Budenheim

24. Weinberg-OL

Wörrstadt 16.06.2019

24. Weinberg-OL

Wörrstadt 16.06.2019


Überblick
Veranstalter: TGM Budenheim
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 120
Suche in allen Kategorien
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 16.06.2019 18:47
 
Platz Name VereinZeitRückstand

1. Posten: 112

1 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim3:28---
2 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach3:32+0:04
3 
BALZEROWIAK, Peter

GER
OLF Mainz5:32+2:04

1. Posten: 112 (Gesamt)

1 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim3:28---
2 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach3:32+0:04
3 
BALZEROWIAK, Peter

GER
OLF Mainz5:32+2:04

2. Posten: 117

1 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach9:02---
2 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim14:26+5:24
3 
BALZEROWIAK, Peter

GER
OLF Mainz25:34+16:32

2. Posten: 117 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach12:34---
2 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim17:54+5:20
3 
BALZEROWIAK, Peter

GER
OLF Mainz31:06+18:32

3. Posten: 119

1 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim5:14---
2 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach6:18+1:04
3 
BALZEROWIAK, Peter

GER
OLF Mainz10:13+4:59

3. Posten: 119 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach18:52---
2 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim23:08+4:16
3 
BALZEROWIAK, Peter

GER
OLF Mainz41:19+22:27

4. Posten: 121

1 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim2:38---
2 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach2:53+0:15
3 
BALZEROWIAK, Peter

GER
OLF Mainz5:29+2:51

4. Posten: 121 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach21:45---
2 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim25:46+4:01
3 
BALZEROWIAK, Peter

GER
OLF Mainz46:48+25:03

5. Posten: 128

1 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim3:09---
2 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach3:18+0:09
3 
BALZEROWIAK, Peter

GER
OLF Mainz6:14+3:05

5. Posten: 128 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach25:03---
2 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim28:55+3:52
3 
BALZEROWIAK, Peter

GER
OLF Mainz53:02+27:59

6. Posten: 109

1 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach7:01---
2 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim7:22+0:21
3 
BALZEROWIAK, Peter

GER
OLF Mainz9:34+2:33

6. Posten: 109 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach32:04---
2 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim36:17+4:13
3 
BALZEROWIAK, Peter

GER
OLF Mainz1:02:36+30:32

7. Posten: 124

1 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim8:43---
2 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach9:20+0:37

7. Posten: 124 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach41:24---
2 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim45:00+3:36

8. Posten: 130

1 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim2:22---
2 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach4:04+1:42
3 
BALZEROWIAK, Peter

GER
OLF Mainz34:37+32:15

8. Posten: 130 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach45:28---
2 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim47:22+1:54

9. Posten: 129

1 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach7:50---
2 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim10:33+2:43
3 
BALZEROWIAK, Peter

GER
OLF Mainz13:18+5:28

9. Posten: 129 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach53:18---
2 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim57:55+4:37

10. Posten: 127

1 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim2:35---
2 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach2:48+0:13
3 
BALZEROWIAK, Peter

GER
OLF Mainz4:27+1:52

10. Posten: 127 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach56:06---
2 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim1:00:30+4:24

11. Posten: 108

1 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim6:49---
2 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach7:02+0:13
3 
BALZEROWIAK, Peter

GER
OLF Mainz17:23+10:34

11. Posten: 108 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach1:03:08---
2 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim1:07:19+4:11

12. Posten: 126

1 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach5:04---
2 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim5:07+0:03
3 
BALZEROWIAK, Peter

GER
OLF Mainz11:27+6:23

12. Posten: 126 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach1:08:12---
2 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim1:12:26+4:14

13. Posten: 131

1 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim2:37---
2 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach2:40+0:03
3 
BALZEROWIAK, Peter

GER
OLF Mainz5:19+2:42

13. Posten: 131 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach1:10:52---
2 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim1:15:03+4:11

14. Posten: 113

1 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach1:38---
2 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim1:57+0:19
3 
BALZEROWIAK, Peter

GER
OLF Mainz2:54+1:16

14. Posten: 113 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach1:12:30---
2 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim1:17:00+4:30

15. Posten: 107

1 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim1:22---
2 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach1:54+0:32
3 
BALZEROWIAK, Peter

GER
OLF Mainz2:57+1:35

15. Posten: 107 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach1:14:24---
2 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim1:18:22+3:58

16. Posten: 100

1 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim1:22---
2 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach1:36+0:14
3 
BALZEROWIAK, Peter

GER
OLF Mainz2:22+1:00

16. Posten: 100 (Gesamt)

1 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach1:16:00---
2 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim1:19:44+3:44

Ziel

1 
ROTH, Alexander

GER
TGM Budenheim0:30---
2 
KÄSTNER, Lars

GER
TV Oberbexbach0:33+0:03
3 
BALZEROWIAK, Peter

GER
OLF Mainz1:13+0:43