SPORTident TimingDGI

DGI Trailseries - Silkeborg

Mindestenen 18.06.2021-18.06.2021

DGI Trailseries - Silkeborg

Mindestenen 18.06.2021-18.06.2021


Überblick
Veranstalter: DGI
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 193
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 18.06.2021 19:41
 

Ergebnisse DGI Trailseries - Silkeborg

DGI Trailseries - Silkeborg
KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand

Stage 1

Børn
1123
RABØLLE, Alfred
 Gl. Rye Mtb2:38,44---
223
SLOTH, Julius Sandberg
 2:42,44+0:04,00
3125
KRING, Gustav
 Gl. Rye Mtb2:43,75+0:05,31
448
HOLST, Anton Juul
 Gl. Rye Mtb2:44,90+0:06,46
572
JENSEN, Magnus Lund
 MTB Randers2:47,15+0:08,71
693
KEMPEL, Viktor
 Essence Solutions2:49,00+0:10,56
752
NEJSUM, Simon Peter
 Med nogen fra Gl Rye MTB2:51,56+0:13,12
873
KEISIG, Mathias
 Skive Cykle Klub2:54,35+0:15,91
971
JENSEN, Andreas Lund
 MTB Randers2:55,04+0:16,60
1049
MEEDOM, Emil
 2:55,20+0:16,76
111002
BRANDT, Andreas
 3:08,15+0:29,71
1292
GRØNBÆK, Otto
 Cykler.dk3:09,40+0:30,96
1324
JØRGENSEN, Nynne
 3:15,35+0:36,91
1491
EBDRUP, Malthe Bjørn
 Videbæk Cykelmotion3:18,61+0:40,17
1550
MEEDOM, Marius
 3:34,76+0:56,32
16182
RASMUSSEN, Maria Grøndal
 3:43,00+1:04,56
17181
SKOV-POULSEN, Lucas
 Mudeaters9:33,09+6:54,65
Dame
175
KNUDSEN, Ida
 Girl power2:34,89---
2193
PEDERSEN, Annette
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg2:39,46+0:04,57
3130
PEDERSEN, Louise
 2:40,25+0:05,36
4131
PERNILLE SCHNEIDER
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg2:40,65+0:05,76
5101
SØRENSEN, Marianne
 Mountainbike Horsens2:46,31+0:11,42
694
SANDKVIST, Anita
 Mountainbike Horsens2:47,25+0:12,36
7129
RABØLLE, Lena
 Gl. Rye Mtb2:47,69+0:12,80
8127
NIELSEN, Heidi
 2:49,54+0:14,65
977
HØJRIS, Malene
 PI Herning2:50,06+0:15,17
10145
HANSEN, Pia
 2:50,89+0:16,00
11128
ROKKJÆR, Henriette
 Gl. Rye Mtb2:51,60+0:16,71
12100
LASSEN, Kirstine
 2:53,50+0:18,61
1326
WOLF-JØLVER, Malene
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg2:54,41+0:19,52
1425
LYNGE, Lotte
 Mountainbike Club Vejle2:56,81+0:21,92
15154
WAHLGREN, Pernille Sølund
 Weight Weenies Deluxe2:59,00+0:24,11
16126
MILLENNIUM, Anette
 2:59,66+0:24,77
1776
SCHMIDT, Kathrine
 Aarhus MTB2:59,85+0:24,96
18194
BAK, Charlotte
 3:02,15+0:27,26
1979
WIND, Pernille Margrete
 Aarhus MTB3:02,89+0:28,00
20102
GRØNBÆK, Mona
 Cykler.dk3:04,00+0:29,11
2197
SØRENSEN, Grete
 Mountainbike Horsens3:10,45+0:35,56
2258
KUNO, Vivian
 Team Bike-pit3:11,45+0:36,56
23195
THØGERSEN, Jane Bech
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg3:11,94+0:37,05
24133
KRAMER, Ulla
 3:12,79+0:37,90
2596
JENSEN, Betina Mørck
 Mountainbike Horsens3:15,79+0:40,90
2678
RABJERG, Marianne
 PI Herning3:16,29+0:41,40
2755
MEEDOM, Louise
 3:17,75+0:42,86
28103
HJARSØ, Mona
 Djævleridderne3:20,00+0:45,11
29183
NYMAN, Marjoannika
 3:22,56+0:47,67
3099
PEDERSEN, Jane Bach
 Mountainbike Horsens3:23,30+0:48,41
3198
KRUSBORG, Helene Mai
 Mountainbike Horsens3:39,36+1:04,47
32196
HANSEN, Louise Friis
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg3:41,56+1:06,67
331001
MEINECHEN, Camilla
 Team Girlpower3:50,54+1:15,65
3480
MARK, Vivian
 Mountainbike Horsens3:51,85+1:16,96
3554
HOLST, Anne Marie
 Gl. Rye Mtb4:05,06+1:30,17
E-bike
16
VINDUM, Michael
 2:18,09---
25
HANSEN, Kim mørk
 2:22,60+0:04,51
3160
BORIS, Steen
 tekno race2:24,45+0:06,36
461
HOLGERSEN, Nichlas lind
 Team ÆL Å’2:29,26+0:11,17
57
KOFOED, Per Lysdal
 2:29,90+0:11,81
659
GODSKESEN, Christian
 Team ÆL Å'!2:30,85+0:12,76
760
FEY, Larsbo
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg2:34,09+0:16,00
81
GRANDT, Brian
 2:34,21+0:16,12
927
HAAGEN, Jeppe
 2:37,50+0:19,41
10157
JENSEN, Jan Brøchner
 Team Watercastle2:38,50+0:20,41
1156
JENSEN, André
 Team Bike-pit2:38,85+0:20,76
12105
FABER, Martin
 Team SkiArena Århus2:39,40+0:21,31
139
ABILDGAARD, Søren
 2:39,94+0:21,85
148
POULSEN, Brian
 Team Skiareana Aarhus2:41,25+0:23,16
1581
CONLEY, Mikael
 Mudbusters2:41,75+0:23,66
1663
HANSEN, Rune
 Team ÆL Å’!2:42,10+0:24,01
17156
LAUGESEN, Jacob
 Lemming IF2:44,65+0:26,56
18106
THOMSEN, Troels Pil
 2:44,86+0:26,77
1964
PETERSEN, Tom
 2:45,56+0:27,47
202
FRIIS, Dennis
 2:45,70+0:27,61
21111
MADSEN, Christian Dybdal
 Team SkiArena Aarhus2:46,70+0:28,61
22184
SCHOUGAARD, Jannie
 2:47,21+0:29,12
23159
KLINKSGAARD, Mikkel Hjortshøj
 2:49,80+0:31,71
24158
KNUDSEN, Mette
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub2:50,25+0:32,16
2447
JENSEN, Anna Emilie
 Team Bike-pit2:50,25+0:32,16
2646
JENSEN, Alma Elvira
 Team Bike-pit2:52,69+0:34,60
273
KRISTENSEN, Johan
 Haslev Mtb2:53,71+0:35,62
2857
HANSEN, Anja
 Team Bike-pit2:55,35+0:37,26
2965
JENSEN, Trine Møller
 2:56,59+0:38,50
30197
JØRGENSEN, Annette
 Trail Monkeys3:00,10+0:42,01
3162
BURCHARDT, Rasmus
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg3:00,29+0:42,20
3228
JØRGENSEN, philip
 3:13,25+0:55,16
334
HAUMANN, Kasper
 3:26,56+1:08,47
34199
PEDERSEN, Torben
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg3:40,65+1:22,56
H40
1108
MØLGAARD, Anders
 2:18,15---
282
KRISTENSEN, Allan
 PI Herning2:21,60+0:03,45
3168
SØRENSEN, Peter
 2:22,65+0:04,50
4149
GAARDE, Thomas
 MTB_på_sporet2:29,39+0:11,24
5109
DAMGAARD, Christian Kroun
 2:29,86+0:11,71
6118
NIELSEN, Steffen Høgenhav
 Trails&Mullets2:30,16+0:12,01
7115
BEILMAN, Kristoffer Juhl
 Trails & Mullets2:31,81+0:13,66
8166
KNUDSEN, Martin
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub2:31,86+0:13,71
9141
KLEIS, Kenneth
 Kjellerup Cykelklub2:32,10+0:13,95
1083
SMOGELI, Dag
 PI Herning2:32,39+0:14,24
11112
KEMPEL, Jimmy
 Essence Solutions2:34,25+0:16,10
12110
CHRISTENSEN, Dan
 2:35,15+0:17,00
1366
MEEDOM, Morten
 2:35,30+0:17,15
1430
SLOTH, Jesper Sandberg
 2:35,35+0:17,20
15142
KJÆR, Lars
 Team Martin Pro MTB2:35,90+0:17,75
16117
NIELSEN, Rune Bjerno
 2:36,06+0:17,91
1769
KUNO, Steen
 Team Bike-pit2:38,00+0:19,85
18163
SØRENSEN, Dan
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub2:39,25+0:21,10
19140
CHRISTENSEN, Karsten
 MTB_på_sporet2:39,95+0:21,80
20148
BALSLEV, Niels
 MTB oldies2:40,21+0:22,06
21201
NIELSEN, Jon
 2:40,25+0:22,10
22116
LETH, Morten Leth
 Team SkiArena Århus2:40,40+0:22,25
231010
OLESEN, Frederik
 Mountainbike United2:41,20+0:23,05
24164
SØRENSEN, Jannik Veiding
 Fredericia Triathlon Team2:41,65+0:23,50
25135
DALSGAARD, Carsten
 Team Martin Pro MTB2:42,11+0:23,96
26147
OTTE, Rune
 2:43,75+0:25,60
2735
TIKJØB, Torben
 Sorring Cruise Syndicate2:48,25+0:30,10
28162
HOLDGAARD, Brian
 2:49,11+0:30,96
2932
SØRENSEN, Per
 2:50,10+0:31,95
30187
NYMAN, Timo
 2:50,40+0:32,25
31138
KJELDSE, Jesper
 Team Martin Pro MTB2:53,60+0:35,45
32139
JØRGENSEN, Jesper Røntved
 2:54,75+0:36,60
33146
MOGENSEN, Rasmus
 Team Martin Pro MTB2:56,85+0:38,70
3314
SCHMIDT, Thomas Larsen
 Roskilde Mountainbike Klub2:56,85+0:38,70
35200
KROG, Jacob
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg2:56,91+0:38,76
36203
BONDO, Steen
 Trail Monkees2:58,60+0:40,45
3767
HOLST, Steffen
 Gl. Rye Mtb2:59,55+0:41,40
3812
FLENG, Poul
 3:06,65+0:48,50
39167
LAURITSEN, peter
 3:08,09+0:49,94
40136
PALSGAARD, Carsten
 MTB_på_sporet3:10,94+0:52,79
41113
EBDRUP, Kim
 Videbæk Cykelmotion3:11,90+0:53,75
42161
HANSEN, Allan
 Weight Weenies Deluxe3:12,21+0:54,06
43144
BACHMANN, Niels
 MTB_på_sporet3:12,25+0:54,10
44143
GRØNBERG, Morten
 Team Martin Pro MTB3:12,45+0:54,30
4584
KEISIG, Esben
 Skive Cykle Klub3:16,80+0:58,65
4634
DAMM, Søren
 3:18,19+1:00,04
46204
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 Trail monkess3:18,19+1:00,04
4885
JENSEN, Klaus Lund
 MTB Randers3:18,35+1:00,20
4913
MIKKELSEN, Søren
 3:20,16+1:02,01
50114
GRØNBÆK, Klaus
 Cykler.dk3:20,44+1:02,29
5129
LUNDGAARD, Carsten
 3:25,00+1:06,85
52137
VERGE, Frank
 MTB oldies3:27,20+1:09,05
53185
RASMUSSEN, Klaus Henrik
 3:27,35+1:09,20
54169
SIGURDSSON, Thomas
 Fredericia Cycle Club3:30,41+1:12,26
5510
KLOSTER, Brian
 3:31,00+1:12,85
5611
JENSEN, HP
 4:04,60+1:46,45
57186
SKOV-POULSEN, Mikkel
 Mudeaters9:07,89+6:49,74
Herre
1188
LARSEN, Jonas Holm
 2:20,85---
288
THRANE, Mathias
 Girlpower2:23,35+0:02,50
342
CHRISTOFFERSEN, Nicolai
 Trailboys2:27,90+0:07,05
4189
CHRISTENSEN, Kasper Ertebjerg
 2:28,26+0:07,41
5175
JENSEN, Mathias Gliese
 Team Watercastle2:30,09+0:09,24
6152
CHRISTENSEN, Poul Brix
 Team Martin Pro MTB2:30,34+0:09,49
736
JENSEN, André
 Trail Boy's2:33,00+0:12,15
843
KÜTTEMANN, Rickie
 2:33,40+0:12,55
9207
KEJSER, Anders
 2:38,00+0:17,15
10174
THOMSEN, Martin
 Martin's Krogh2:39,25+0:18,40
11120
SØNDERGAARD, Jakob
 Trails&Mullets2:39,69+0:18,84
12206
MENZI, Tobias Bondo
 Trail monkees2:41,50+0:20,65
1337
ANDERSEN, Jeppe
 PI Århus2:42,09+0:21,24
1419
KLOSTER, Mikkel
 2:43,65+0:22,80
14171
SVENSEN, Casper
 Fredericia Cycle Club2:43,65+0:22,80
16176
GULDBORG, Nicolaj
 mokai4ever2:44,56+0:23,71
1717
KAHL, Mads
 Brørup MTB2:45,40+0:24,55
1738
HANSEN, jes
 2:45,40+0:24,55
1939
NØRSKOV, Jimmy
 Trail boy's2:47,40+0:26,55
2086
INGEMANSEN, Lukas
 PI Herning2:47,94+0:27,09
21178
KROGH, Tommy
 Martin's Krogh2:48,79+0:27,94
22119
TONSBERG, Danny
 2:49,06+0:28,21
2341
RASMUSSEN, Morten
 2:50,40+0:29,55
2415
MOMME, Carsten Vixø
 2:53,30+0:32,45
2587
FISKER, Mathias
 PI Herning2:54,15+0:33,30
2640
JOHANSEN, Mikkel
 Trail Boy's2:54,44+0:33,59
27173
HANSEN, Kevin
 2:55,10+0:34,25
281012
HANSEN, Palle Preben
 Mountainbike United2:55,85+0:35,00
2918
TILLSTRØM, Martin
 Hvidovre trail2:57,15+0:36,30
30172
NIELSEN, Emil
 2:57,75+0:36,90
31208
BENDTSEN, Tore
 2:58,00+0:37,15
32205
PEDERSEN, kasper
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg2:58,54+0:37,69
331012
CHRISTENSEN, Oliver
 Trailmonkeys2:58,60+0:37,75
3444
KOLDSØ, Thomas
 2:59,05+0:38,20
35190
POULSEN, Marius Sloth
 Næsby cykelmotion2:59,96+0:39,11
3690
POULSEN, Per
 3:01,71+0:40,86
37170
LIND, Anders
 Ikke medlem af en klub3:04,50+0:43,65
38177
KIRKEGAARD, Steen Reinhard
 3:05,00+0:44,15
39150
SMEDEGAARD, Jesper
 Team Martin Pro MTB3:06,49+0:45,64
4089
NIELSEN, Mathias
 Girlpower3:08,85+0:48,00
41151
HANSEN, Kim
 Team Martin Pro MTB3:21,35+1:00,50
Ungdom
1179
HOLLENSEN, Anton
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg2:18,35---
2180
SØRENSEN, Rasmus Dalsgaard
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub2:24,50+0:06,15
3192
RASMUSSEN, Victor
 Supervenner2:25,85+0:07,50
445
JACOBSEN, Lauge
 MTB9900 Frederikshavn2:30,85+0:12,50
5122
CHRISTENSEN, Morten
 2:31,25+0:12,90
621
HOECK, Daniel Halkjær
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub2:32,15+0:13,80
7191
IVARSEN, Emil
 Supervenner2:36,75+0:18,40
870
AGGERHOLM, Jonas Pinholt
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg2:47,25+0:28,90

Stage 2

Børn
1123
RABØLLE, Alfred
 Gl. Rye Mtb0:44,72---
223
SLOTH, Julius Sandberg
 0:44,96+0:00,24
3125
KRING, Gustav
 Gl. Rye Mtb0:45,33+0:00,61
472
JENSEN, Magnus Lund
 MTB Randers0:46,05+0:01,33
593
KEMPEL, Viktor
 Essence Solutions0:46,28+0:01,56
648
HOLST, Anton Juul
 Gl. Rye Mtb0:46,68+0:01,96
752
NEJSUM, Simon Peter
 Med nogen fra Gl Rye MTB0:47,36+0:02,64
849
MEEDOM, Emil
 0:48,26+0:03,54
973
KEISIG, Mathias
 Skive Cykle Klub0:49,66+0:04,94
10181
SKOV-POULSEN, Lucas
 Mudeaters0:50,24+0:05,52
1171
JENSEN, Andreas Lund
 MTB Randers0:50,96+0:06,24
1292
GRØNBÆK, Otto
 Cykler.dk0:51,82+0:07,10
131002
BRANDT, Andreas
 0:51,94+0:07,22
1491
EBDRUP, Malthe Bjørn
 Videbæk Cykelmotion0:53,10+0:08,38
1524
JØRGENSEN, Nynne
 0:55,47+0:10,75
1650
MEEDOM, Marius
 0:58,83+0:14,11
17182
RASMUSSEN, Maria Grøndal
 1:06,00+0:21,28
Dame
1130
PEDERSEN, Louise
 0:43,70---
2193
PEDERSEN, Annette
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg0:44,23+0:00,53
375
KNUDSEN, Ida
 Girl power0:44,82+0:01,12
4101
SØRENSEN, Marianne
 Mountainbike Horsens0:45,16+0:01,46
5131
PERNILLE SCHNEIDER
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg0:45,80+0:02,10
694
SANDKVIST, Anita
 Mountainbike Horsens0:46,86+0:03,16
776
SCHMIDT, Kathrine
 Aarhus MTB0:46,95+0:03,25
8129
RABØLLE, Lena
 Gl. Rye Mtb0:47,55+0:03,85
9127
NIELSEN, Heidi
 0:47,73+0:04,03
1077
HØJRIS, Malene
 PI Herning0:47,78+0:04,08
11100
LASSEN, Kirstine
 0:47,87+0:04,17
12126
MILLENNIUM, Anette
 0:48,04+0:04,34
13194
BAK, Charlotte
 0:48,70+0:05,00
14145
HANSEN, Pia
 0:48,95+0:05,25
1526
WOLF-JØLVER, Malene
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg0:49,13+0:05,43
1679
WIND, Pernille Margrete
 Aarhus MTB0:49,18+0:05,48
17128
ROKKJÆR, Henriette
 Gl. Rye Mtb0:49,24+0:05,54
18154
WAHLGREN, Pernille Sølund
 Weight Weenies Deluxe0:49,36+0:05,66
1925
LYNGE, Lotte
 Mountainbike Club Vejle0:49,96+0:06,26
2099
PEDERSEN, Jane Bach
 Mountainbike Horsens0:50,33+0:06,63
2158
KUNO, Vivian
 Team Bike-pit0:50,67+0:06,97
22102
GRØNBÆK, Mona
 Cykler.dk0:51,05+0:07,35
2378
RABJERG, Marianne
 PI Herning0:52,20+0:08,50
2497
SØRENSEN, Grete
 Mountainbike Horsens0:52,43+0:08,73
25195
THØGERSEN, Jane Bech
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg0:52,67+0:08,97
2696
JENSEN, Betina Mørck
 Mountainbike Horsens0:52,86+0:09,16
27133
KRAMER, Ulla
 0:53,17+0:09,47
2855
MEEDOM, Louise
 0:53,36+0:09,66
29183
NYMAN, Marjoannika
 0:54,38+0:10,68
30103
HJARSØ, Mona
 Djævleridderne0:56,17+0:12,47
3198
KRUSBORG, Helene Mai
 Mountainbike Horsens1:00,52+0:16,82
32196
HANSEN, Louise Friis
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg1:02,25+0:18,55
3354
HOLST, Anne Marie
 Gl. Rye Mtb1:03,07+0:19,37
341001
MEINECHEN, Camilla
 Team Girlpower1:03,22+0:19,52
3580
MARK, Vivian
 Mountainbike Horsens1:03,42+0:19,72
E-bike
16
VINDUM, Michael
 0:37,53---
2160
BORIS, Steen
 tekno race0:39,68+0:02,15
359
GODSKESEN, Christian
 Team ÆL Å'!0:41,03+0:03,50
461
HOLGERSEN, Nichlas lind
 Team ÆL Å’0:42,46+0:04,93
57
KOFOED, Per Lysdal
 0:43,03+0:05,50
61
GRANDT, Brian
 0:43,06+0:05,53
760
FEY, Larsbo
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg0:43,39+0:05,86
8106
THOMSEN, Troels Pil
 0:43,62+0:06,09
927
HAAGEN, Jeppe
 0:43,93+0:06,40
1063
HANSEN, Rune
 Team ÆL Å’!0:44,28+0:06,75
118
POULSEN, Brian
 Team Skiareana Aarhus0:44,34+0:06,81
122
FRIIS, Dennis
 0:44,39+0:06,86
1356
JENSEN, André
 Team Bike-pit0:44,46+0:06,93
1481
CONLEY, Mikael
 Mudbusters0:44,82+0:07,29
15157
JENSEN, Jan Brøchner
 Team Watercastle0:44,96+0:07,43
16105
FABER, Martin
 Team SkiArena Århus0:45,22+0:07,69
17156
LAUGESEN, Jacob
 Lemming IF0:45,87+0:08,34
18159
KLINKSGAARD, Mikkel Hjortshøj
 0:45,93+0:08,40
19111
MADSEN, Christian Dybdal
 Team SkiArena Aarhus0:46,14+0:08,61
20184
SCHOUGAARD, Jannie
 0:46,82+0:09,29
21158
KNUDSEN, Mette
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub0:47,18+0:09,65
2264
PETERSEN, Tom
 0:47,39+0:09,86
233
KRISTENSEN, Johan
 Haslev Mtb0:47,86+0:10,33
2446
JENSEN, Alma Elvira
 Team Bike-pit0:48,09+0:10,56
2547
JENSEN, Anna Emilie
 Team Bike-pit0:48,64+0:11,11
2665
JENSEN, Trine Møller
 0:49,56+0:12,03
2757
HANSEN, Anja
 Team Bike-pit0:49,81+0:12,28
28197
JØRGENSEN, Annette
 Trail Monkeys0:50,03+0:12,50
2962
BURCHARDT, Rasmus
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg0:50,47+0:12,94
3028
JØRGENSEN, philip
 0:53,17+0:15,64
314
HAUMANN, Kasper
 0:58,23+0:20,70
32199
PEDERSEN, Torben
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg1:02,16+0:24,63
335
HANSEN, Kim mørk
 4:56,24+4:18,71
H40
1108
MØLGAARD, Anders
 0:39,61---
282
KRISTENSEN, Allan
 PI Herning0:39,63+0:00,02
3168
SØRENSEN, Peter
 0:39,73+0:00,12
4166
KNUDSEN, Martin
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub0:41,75+0:02,14
5109
DAMGAARD, Christian Kroun
 0:41,89+0:02,28
6117
NIELSEN, Rune Bjerno
 0:41,98+0:02,37
7110
CHRISTENSEN, Dan
 0:42,12+0:02,51
8141
KLEIS, Kenneth
 Kjellerup Cykelklub0:42,19+0:02,58
983
SMOGELI, Dag
 PI Herning0:42,28+0:02,67
10142
KJÆR, Lars
 Team Martin Pro MTB0:42,46+0:02,85
1130
SLOTH, Jesper Sandberg
 0:42,51+0:02,90
12112
KEMPEL, Jimmy
 Essence Solutions0:42,64+0:03,03
13149
GAARDE, Thomas
 MTB_på_sporet0:43,00+0:03,39
14163
SØRENSEN, Dan
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub0:43,23+0:03,62
15118
NIELSEN, Steffen Høgenhav
 Trails&Mullets0:43,36+0:03,75
1666
MEEDOM, Morten
 0:43,69+0:04,08
17201
NIELSEN, Jon
 0:44,33+0:04,72
181010
OLESEN, Frederik
 Mountainbike United0:44,36+0:04,75
19148
BALSLEV, Niels
 MTB oldies0:44,47+0:04,86
20187
NYMAN, Timo
 0:44,74+0:05,13
21116
LETH, Morten Leth
 Team SkiArena Århus0:44,90+0:05,29
22147
OTTE, Rune
 0:45,12+0:05,51
23140
CHRISTENSEN, Karsten
 MTB_på_sporet0:45,18+0:05,57
24135
DALSGAARD, Carsten
 Team Martin Pro MTB0:45,34+0:05,73
25164
SØRENSEN, Jannik Veiding
 Fredericia Triathlon Team0:45,76+0:06,15
26162
HOLDGAARD, Brian
 0:46,42+0:06,81
2769
KUNO, Steen
 Team Bike-pit0:46,71+0:07,10
2832
SØRENSEN, Per
 0:47,29+0:07,68
2935
TIKJØB, Torben
 Sorring Cruise Syndicate0:47,39+0:07,78
30115
BEILMAN, Kristoffer Juhl
 Trails & Mullets0:47,45+0:07,84
31203
BONDO, Steen
 Trail Monkees0:48,13+0:08,52
32186
SKOV-POULSEN, Mikkel
 Mudeaters0:48,21+0:08,60
33138
KJELDSE, Jesper
 Team Martin Pro MTB0:48,38+0:08,77
34139
JØRGENSEN, Jesper Røntved
 0:48,53+0:08,92
35185
RASMUSSEN, Klaus Henrik
 0:48,65+0:09,04
36200
KROG, Jacob
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg0:48,72+0:09,11
3767
HOLST, Steffen
 Gl. Rye Mtb0:49,71+0:10,10
38146
MOGENSEN, Rasmus
 Team Martin Pro MTB0:49,74+0:10,13
3912
FLENG, Poul
 0:50,29+0:10,68
4014
SCHMIDT, Thomas Larsen
 Roskilde Mountainbike Klub0:50,79+0:11,18
41167
LAURITSEN, peter
 0:51,24+0:11,63
42204
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 Trail monkess0:51,50+0:11,89
43113
EBDRUP, Kim
 Videbæk Cykelmotion0:51,77+0:12,16
4434
DAMM, Søren
 0:52,58+0:12,97
4584
KEISIG, Esben
 Skive Cykle Klub0:53,08+0:13,47
46161
HANSEN, Allan
 Weight Weenies Deluxe0:53,19+0:13,58
47136
PALSGAARD, Carsten
 MTB_på_sporet0:53,31+0:13,70
48144
BACHMANN, Niels
 MTB_på_sporet0:53,41+0:13,80
4929
LUNDGAARD, Carsten
 0:54,55+0:14,94
50143
GRØNBERG, Morten
 Team Martin Pro MTB0:54,77+0:15,16
5110
KLOSTER, Brian
 0:57,02+0:17,41
5213
MIKKELSEN, Søren
 0:57,33+0:17,72
5311
JENSEN, HP
 0:57,61+0:18,00
5485
JENSEN, Klaus Lund
 MTB Randers0:58,37+0:18,76
55169
SIGURDSSON, Thomas
 Fredericia Cycle Club0:58,61+0:19,00
56137
VERGE, Frank
 MTB oldies0:58,66+0:19,05
57114
GRØNBÆK, Klaus
 Cykler.dk1:04,74+0:25,13
Herre
1152
CHRISTENSEN, Poul Brix
 Team Martin Pro MTB0:38,54---
288
THRANE, Mathias
 Girlpower0:39,41+0:00,87
3188
LARSEN, Jonas Holm
 0:40,50+0:01,96
442
CHRISTOFFERSEN, Nicolai
 Trailboys0:40,92+0:02,38
5175
JENSEN, Mathias Gliese
 Team Watercastle0:41,25+0:02,71
636
JENSEN, André
 Trail Boy's0:41,98+0:03,44
7189
CHRISTENSEN, Kasper Ertebjerg
 0:42,01+0:03,47
8206
MENZI, Tobias Bondo
 Trail monkees0:44,19+0:05,65
919
KLOSTER, Mikkel
 0:44,49+0:05,95
10120
SØNDERGAARD, Jakob
 Trails&Mullets0:44,81+0:06,27
11207
KEJSER, Anders
 0:44,92+0:06,38
12178
KROGH, Tommy
 Martin's Krogh0:45,16+0:06,62
1343
KÜTTEMANN, Rickie
 0:45,18+0:06,64
1437
ANDERSEN, Jeppe
 PI Århus0:45,25+0:06,71
1586
INGEMANSEN, Lukas
 PI Herning0:45,41+0:06,87
16171
SVENSEN, Casper
 Fredericia Cycle Club0:45,53+0:06,99
16174
THOMSEN, Martin
 Martin's Krogh0:45,53+0:06,99
18176
GULDBORG, Nicolaj
 mokai4ever0:45,84+0:07,30
19119
TONSBERG, Danny
 0:46,22+0:07,68
2087
FISKER, Mathias
 PI Herning0:46,46+0:07,92
2115
MOMME, Carsten Vixø
 0:46,66+0:08,12
2239
NØRSKOV, Jimmy
 Trail boy's0:46,68+0:08,14
2317
KAHL, Mads
 Brørup MTB0:46,84+0:08,30
2438
HANSEN, jes
 0:46,98+0:08,44
2540
JOHANSEN, Mikkel
 Trail Boy's0:47,69+0:09,15
26173
HANSEN, Kevin
 0:47,80+0:09,26
27190
POULSEN, Marius Sloth
 Næsby cykelmotion0:48,12+0:09,58
28172
NIELSEN, Emil
 0:48,60+0:10,06
29170
LIND, Anders
 Ikke medlem af en klub0:48,65+0:10,11
301012
HANSEN, Palle Preben
 Mountainbike United0:48,85+0:10,31
3144
KOLDSØ, Thomas
 0:48,92+0:10,38
32205
PEDERSEN, kasper
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg0:49,06+0:10,52
33208
BENDTSEN, Tore
 0:49,75+0:11,21
3490
POULSEN, Per
 0:49,79+0:11,25
3541
RASMUSSEN, Morten
 0:49,89+0:11,35
361012
CHRISTENSEN, Oliver
 Trailmonkeys0:50,73+0:12,19
37177
KIRKEGAARD, Steen Reinhard
 0:50,94+0:12,40
38150
SMEDEGAARD, Jesper
 Team Martin Pro MTB0:51,24+0:12,70
3989
NIELSEN, Mathias
 Girlpower0:51,25+0:12,71
4018
TILLSTRØM, Martin
 Hvidovre trail0:52,17+0:13,63
41151
HANSEN, Kim
 Team Martin Pro MTB1:01,39+0:22,85
Ungdom
1179
HOLLENSEN, Anton
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg0:38,19---
2180
SØRENSEN, Rasmus Dalsgaard
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub0:39,23+0:01,04
3192
RASMUSSEN, Victor
 Supervenner0:40,83+0:02,64
4122
CHRISTENSEN, Morten
 0:42,15+0:03,96
545
JACOBSEN, Lauge
 MTB9900 Frederikshavn0:42,23+0:04,04
6191
IVARSEN, Emil
 Supervenner0:42,76+0:04,57
721
HOECK, Daniel Halkjær
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub0:42,84+0:04,65
870
AGGERHOLM, Jonas Pinholt
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg0:46,23+0:08,04

Stage 2 Gesamt

Børn
1123
RABØLLE, Alfred
 Gl. Rye Mtb3:23,16---
223
SLOTH, Julius Sandberg
 3:27,40+0:04,24
3125
KRING, Gustav
 Gl. Rye Mtb3:29,08+0:05,92
448
HOLST, Anton Juul
 Gl. Rye Mtb3:31,58+0:08,42
572
JENSEN, Magnus Lund
 MTB Randers3:33,20+0:10,04
693
KEMPEL, Viktor
 Essence Solutions3:35,28+0:12,12
752
NEJSUM, Simon Peter
 Med nogen fra Gl Rye MTB3:38,92+0:15,76
849
MEEDOM, Emil
 3:43,46+0:20,30
973
KEISIG, Mathias
 Skive Cykle Klub3:44,01+0:20,85
1071
JENSEN, Andreas Lund
 MTB Randers3:46,00+0:22,84
111002
BRANDT, Andreas
 4:00,09+0:36,93
1292
GRØNBÆK, Otto
 Cykler.dk4:01,22+0:38,06
1324
JØRGENSEN, Nynne
 4:10,82+0:47,66
1491
EBDRUP, Malthe Bjørn
 Videbæk Cykelmotion4:11,71+0:48,55
1550
MEEDOM, Marius
 4:33,59+1:10,43
16182
RASMUSSEN, Maria Grøndal
 4:49,00+1:25,84
17181
SKOV-POULSEN, Lucas
 Mudeaters10:23,33+7:00,17
Dame
175
KNUDSEN, Ida
 Girl power3:19,71---
2193
PEDERSEN, Annette
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg3:23,69+0:03,98
3130
PEDERSEN, Louise
 3:23,95+0:04,24
4131
PERNILLE SCHNEIDER
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg3:26,45+0:06,74
5101
SØRENSEN, Marianne
 Mountainbike Horsens3:31,47+0:11,76
694
SANDKVIST, Anita
 Mountainbike Horsens3:34,11+0:14,40
7129
RABØLLE, Lena
 Gl. Rye Mtb3:35,24+0:15,53
8127
NIELSEN, Heidi
 3:37,27+0:17,56
977
HØJRIS, Malene
 PI Herning3:37,84+0:18,13
10145
HANSEN, Pia
 3:39,84+0:20,13
11128
ROKKJÆR, Henriette
 Gl. Rye Mtb3:40,84+0:21,13
12100
LASSEN, Kirstine
 3:41,37+0:21,66
1326
WOLF-JØLVER, Malene
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg3:43,54+0:23,83
1425
LYNGE, Lotte
 Mountainbike Club Vejle3:46,77+0:27,06
1576
SCHMIDT, Kathrine
 Aarhus MTB3:46,80+0:27,09
16126
MILLENNIUM, Anette
 3:47,70+0:27,99
17154
WAHLGREN, Pernille Sølund
 Weight Weenies Deluxe3:48,36+0:28,65
18194
BAK, Charlotte
 3:50,85+0:31,14
1979
WIND, Pernille Margrete
 Aarhus MTB3:52,07+0:32,36
20102
GRØNBÆK, Mona
 Cykler.dk3:55,05+0:35,34
2158
KUNO, Vivian
 Team Bike-pit4:02,12+0:42,41
2297
SØRENSEN, Grete
 Mountainbike Horsens4:02,88+0:43,17
23195
THØGERSEN, Jane Bech
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg4:04,61+0:44,90
24133
KRAMER, Ulla
 4:05,96+0:46,25
2578
RABJERG, Marianne
 PI Herning4:08,49+0:48,78
2696
JENSEN, Betina Mørck
 Mountainbike Horsens4:08,65+0:48,94
2755
MEEDOM, Louise
 4:11,11+0:51,40
2899
PEDERSEN, Jane Bach
 Mountainbike Horsens4:13,63+0:53,92
29103
HJARSØ, Mona
 Djævleridderne4:16,17+0:56,46
30183
NYMAN, Marjoannika
 4:16,94+0:57,23
3198
KRUSBORG, Helene Mai
 Mountainbike Horsens4:39,88+1:20,17
32196
HANSEN, Louise Friis
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg4:43,81+1:24,10
331001
MEINECHEN, Camilla
 Team Girlpower4:53,76+1:34,05
3480
MARK, Vivian
 Mountainbike Horsens4:55,27+1:35,56
3554
HOLST, Anne Marie
 Gl. Rye Mtb5:08,13+1:48,42
E-bike
16
VINDUM, Michael
 2:55,62---
2160
BORIS, Steen
 tekno race3:04,13+0:08,51
361
HOLGERSEN, Nichlas lind
 Team ÆL Å’3:11,72+0:16,10
459
GODSKESEN, Christian
 Team ÆL Å'!3:11,88+0:16,26
57
KOFOED, Per Lysdal
 3:12,93+0:17,31
61
GRANDT, Brian
 3:17,27+0:21,65
760
FEY, Larsbo
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg3:17,48+0:21,86
827
HAAGEN, Jeppe
 3:21,43+0:25,81
956
JENSEN, André
 Team Bike-pit3:23,31+0:27,69
10157
JENSEN, Jan Brøchner
 Team Watercastle3:23,46+0:27,84
11105
FABER, Martin
 Team SkiArena Århus3:24,62+0:29,00
128
POULSEN, Brian
 Team Skiareana Aarhus3:25,59+0:29,97
1363
HANSEN, Rune
 Team ÆL Å’!3:26,38+0:30,76
1481
CONLEY, Mikael
 Mudbusters3:26,57+0:30,95
15106
THOMSEN, Troels Pil
 3:28,48+0:32,86
162
FRIIS, Dennis
 3:30,09+0:34,47
17156
LAUGESEN, Jacob
 Lemming IF3:30,52+0:34,90
18111
MADSEN, Christian Dybdal
 Team SkiArena Aarhus3:32,84+0:37,22
1964
PETERSEN, Tom
 3:32,95+0:37,33
20184
SCHOUGAARD, Jannie
 3:34,03+0:38,41
21159
KLINKSGAARD, Mikkel Hjortshøj
 3:35,73+0:40,11
22158
KNUDSEN, Mette
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub3:37,43+0:41,81
2347
JENSEN, Anna Emilie
 Team Bike-pit3:38,89+0:43,27
2446
JENSEN, Alma Elvira
 Team Bike-pit3:40,78+0:45,16
253
KRISTENSEN, Johan
 Haslev Mtb3:41,57+0:45,95
2657
HANSEN, Anja
 Team Bike-pit3:45,16+0:49,54
2765
JENSEN, Trine Møller
 3:46,15+0:50,53
28197
JØRGENSEN, Annette
 Trail Monkeys3:50,13+0:54,51
2962
BURCHARDT, Rasmus
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg3:50,76+0:55,14
3028
JØRGENSEN, philip
 4:06,42+1:10,80
314
HAUMANN, Kasper
 4:24,79+1:29,17
32199
PEDERSEN, Torben
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg4:42,81+1:47,19
335
HANSEN, Kim mørk
 7:18,84+4:23,22
H40
1108
MØLGAARD, Anders
 2:57,76---
282
KRISTENSEN, Allan
 PI Herning3:01,23+0:03,47
3168
SØRENSEN, Peter
 3:02,38+0:04,62
4109
DAMGAARD, Christian Kroun
 3:11,75+0:13,99
5149
GAARDE, Thomas
 MTB_på_sporet3:12,39+0:14,63
6118
NIELSEN, Steffen Høgenhav
 Trails&Mullets3:13,52+0:15,76
7166
KNUDSEN, Martin
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub3:13,61+0:15,85
8141
KLEIS, Kenneth
 Kjellerup Cykelklub3:14,29+0:16,53
983
SMOGELI, Dag
 PI Herning3:14,67+0:16,91
10112
KEMPEL, Jimmy
 Essence Solutions3:16,89+0:19,13
11110
CHRISTENSEN, Dan
 3:17,27+0:19,51
1230
SLOTH, Jesper Sandberg
 3:17,86+0:20,10
13117
NIELSEN, Rune Bjerno
 3:18,04+0:20,28
14142
KJÆR, Lars
 Team Martin Pro MTB3:18,36+0:20,60
1566
MEEDOM, Morten
 3:18,99+0:21,23
16115
BEILMAN, Kristoffer Juhl
 Trails & Mullets3:19,26+0:21,50
17163
SØRENSEN, Dan
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub3:22,48+0:24,72
18201
NIELSEN, Jon
 3:24,58+0:26,82
19148
BALSLEV, Niels
 MTB oldies3:24,68+0:26,92
2069
KUNO, Steen
 Team Bike-pit3:24,71+0:26,95
21140
CHRISTENSEN, Karsten
 MTB_på_sporet3:25,13+0:27,37
22116
LETH, Morten Leth
 Team SkiArena Århus3:25,30+0:27,54
231010
OLESEN, Frederik
 Mountainbike United3:25,56+0:27,80
24164
SØRENSEN, Jannik Veiding
 Fredericia Triathlon Team3:27,41+0:29,65
25135
DALSGAARD, Carsten
 Team Martin Pro MTB3:27,45+0:29,69
26147
OTTE, Rune
 3:28,87+0:31,11
27187
NYMAN, Timo
 3:35,14+0:37,38
28162
HOLDGAARD, Brian
 3:35,53+0:37,77
2935
TIKJØB, Torben
 Sorring Cruise Syndicate3:35,64+0:37,88
3032
SØRENSEN, Per
 3:37,39+0:39,63
31138
KJELDSE, Jesper
 Team Martin Pro MTB3:41,98+0:44,22
32139
JØRGENSEN, Jesper Røntved
 3:43,28+0:45,52
33200
KROG, Jacob
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg3:45,63+0:47,87
34146
MOGENSEN, Rasmus
 Team Martin Pro MTB3:46,59+0:48,83
35203
BONDO, Steen
 Trail Monkees3:46,73+0:48,97
3614
SCHMIDT, Thomas Larsen
 Roskilde Mountainbike Klub3:47,64+0:49,88
3767
HOLST, Steffen
 Gl. Rye Mtb3:49,26+0:51,50
3812
FLENG, Poul
 3:56,94+0:59,18
39167
LAURITSEN, peter
 3:59,33+1:01,57
40113
EBDRUP, Kim
 Videbæk Cykelmotion4:03,67+1:05,91
41136
PALSGAARD, Carsten
 MTB_på_sporet4:04,25+1:06,49
42161
HANSEN, Allan
 Weight Weenies Deluxe4:05,40+1:07,64
43144
BACHMANN, Niels
 MTB_på_sporet4:05,66+1:07,90
44143
GRØNBERG, Morten
 Team Martin Pro MTB4:07,22+1:09,46
45204
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 Trail monkess4:09,69+1:11,93
4684
KEISIG, Esben
 Skive Cykle Klub4:09,88+1:12,12
4734
DAMM, Søren
 4:10,77+1:13,01
48185
RASMUSSEN, Klaus Henrik
 4:16,00+1:18,24
4985
JENSEN, Klaus Lund
 MTB Randers4:16,72+1:18,96
5013
MIKKELSEN, Søren
 4:17,49+1:19,73
5129
LUNDGAARD, Carsten
 4:19,55+1:21,79
52114
GRØNBÆK, Klaus
 Cykler.dk4:25,18+1:27,42
53137
VERGE, Frank
 MTB oldies4:25,86+1:28,10
5410
KLOSTER, Brian
 4:28,02+1:30,26
55169
SIGURDSSON, Thomas
 Fredericia Cycle Club4:29,02+1:31,26
5611
JENSEN, HP
 5:02,21+2:04,45
57186
SKOV-POULSEN, Mikkel
 Mudeaters9:56,10+6:58,34
Herre
1188
LARSEN, Jonas Holm
 3:01,35---
288
THRANE, Mathias
 Girlpower3:02,76+0:01,41
342
CHRISTOFFERSEN, Nicolai
 Trailboys3:08,82+0:07,47
4152
CHRISTENSEN, Poul Brix
 Team Martin Pro MTB3:08,88+0:07,53
5189
CHRISTENSEN, Kasper Ertebjerg
 3:10,27+0:08,92
6175
JENSEN, Mathias Gliese
 Team Watercastle3:11,34+0:09,99
736
JENSEN, André
 Trail Boy's3:14,98+0:13,63
843
KÜTTEMANN, Rickie
 3:18,58+0:17,23
9207
KEJSER, Anders
 3:22,92+0:21,57
10120
SØNDERGAARD, Jakob
 Trails&Mullets3:24,50+0:23,15
11174
THOMSEN, Martin
 Martin's Krogh3:24,78+0:23,43
12206
MENZI, Tobias Bondo
 Trail monkees3:25,69+0:24,34
1337
ANDERSEN, Jeppe
 PI Århus3:27,34+0:25,99
1419
KLOSTER, Mikkel
 3:28,14+0:26,79
15171
SVENSEN, Casper
 Fredericia Cycle Club3:29,18+0:27,83
16176
GULDBORG, Nicolaj
 mokai4ever3:30,40+0:29,05
1717
KAHL, Mads
 Brørup MTB3:32,24+0:30,89
1838
HANSEN, jes
 3:32,38+0:31,03
1986
INGEMANSEN, Lukas
 PI Herning3:33,35+0:32,00
20178
KROGH, Tommy
 Martin's Krogh3:33,95+0:32,60
2139
NØRSKOV, Jimmy
 Trail boy's3:34,08+0:32,73
22119
TONSBERG, Danny
 3:35,28+0:33,93
2315
MOMME, Carsten Vixø
 3:39,96+0:38,61
2441
RASMUSSEN, Morten
 3:40,29+0:38,94
2587
FISKER, Mathias
 PI Herning3:40,61+0:39,26
2640
JOHANSEN, Mikkel
 Trail Boy's3:42,13+0:40,78
27173
HANSEN, Kevin
 3:42,90+0:41,55
281012
HANSEN, Palle Preben
 Mountainbike United3:44,70+0:43,35
29172
NIELSEN, Emil
 3:46,35+0:45,00
30205
PEDERSEN, kasper
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg3:47,60+0:46,25
31208
BENDTSEN, Tore
 3:47,75+0:46,40
3244
KOLDSØ, Thomas
 3:47,97+0:46,62
33190
POULSEN, Marius Sloth
 Næsby cykelmotion3:48,08+0:46,73
3418
TILLSTRØM, Martin
 Hvidovre trail3:49,32+0:47,97
351012
CHRISTENSEN, Oliver
 Trailmonkeys3:49,33+0:47,98
3690
POULSEN, Per
 3:51,50+0:50,15
37170
LIND, Anders
 Ikke medlem af en klub3:53,15+0:51,80
38177
KIRKEGAARD, Steen Reinhard
 3:55,94+0:54,59
39150
SMEDEGAARD, Jesper
 Team Martin Pro MTB3:57,73+0:56,38
4089
NIELSEN, Mathias
 Girlpower4:00,10+0:58,75
41151
HANSEN, Kim
 Team Martin Pro MTB4:22,74+1:21,39
Ungdom
1179
HOLLENSEN, Anton
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg2:56,54---
2180
SØRENSEN, Rasmus Dalsgaard
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub3:03,73+0:07,19
3192
RASMUSSEN, Victor
 Supervenner3:06,68+0:10,14
445
JACOBSEN, Lauge
 MTB9900 Frederikshavn3:13,08+0:16,54
5122
CHRISTENSEN, Morten
 3:13,40+0:16,86
621
HOECK, Daniel Halkjær
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub3:14,99+0:18,45
7191
IVARSEN, Emil
 Supervenner3:19,51+0:22,97
870
AGGERHOLM, Jonas Pinholt
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg3:33,48+0:36,94

Stage 3

Børn
1123
RABØLLE, Alfred
 Gl. Rye Mtb1:13,35---
223
SLOTH, Julius Sandberg
 1:14,50+0:01,15
393
KEMPEL, Viktor
 Essence Solutions1:15,14+0:01,79
449
MEEDOM, Emil
 1:15,31+0:01,96
572
JENSEN, Magnus Lund
 MTB Randers1:15,45+0:02,10
6125
KRING, Gustav
 Gl. Rye Mtb1:16,81+0:03,46
7181
SKOV-POULSEN, Lucas
 Mudeaters1:19,09+0:05,74
848
HOLST, Anton Juul
 Gl. Rye Mtb1:19,15+0:05,80
952
NEJSUM, Simon Peter
 Med nogen fra Gl Rye MTB1:20,41+0:07,06
1073
KEISIG, Mathias
 Skive Cykle Klub1:21,65+0:08,30
111002
BRANDT, Andreas
 1:23,91+0:10,56
1271
JENSEN, Andreas Lund
 MTB Randers1:24,10+0:10,75
1324
JØRGENSEN, Nynne
 1:29,05+0:15,70
1492
GRØNBÆK, Otto
 Cykler.dk1:29,91+0:16,56
1550
MEEDOM, Marius
 1:37,30+0:23,95
1691
EBDRUP, Malthe Bjørn
 Videbæk Cykelmotion1:40,75+0:27,40
Dame
1130
PEDERSEN, Louise
 1:12,46---
2131
PERNILLE SCHNEIDER
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg1:13,95+0:01,49
3101
SØRENSEN, Marianne
 Mountainbike Horsens1:17,10+0:04,64
475
KNUDSEN, Ida
 Girl power1:17,40+0:04,94
5193
PEDERSEN, Annette
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg1:18,05+0:05,59
679
WIND, Pernille Margrete
 Aarhus MTB1:18,84+0:06,38
794
SANDKVIST, Anita
 Mountainbike Horsens1:19,45+0:06,99
8128
ROKKJÆR, Henriette
 Gl. Rye Mtb1:19,65+0:07,19
9127
NIELSEN, Heidi
 1:19,71+0:07,25
1076
SCHMIDT, Kathrine
 Aarhus MTB1:19,80+0:07,34
11145
HANSEN, Pia
 1:19,89+0:07,43
12126
MILLENNIUM, Anette
 1:20,09+0:07,63
1377
HØJRIS, Malene
 PI Herning1:20,11+0:07,65
1499
PEDERSEN, Jane Bach
 Mountainbike Horsens1:20,69+0:08,23
15129
RABØLLE, Lena
 Gl. Rye Mtb1:20,75+0:08,29
1625
LYNGE, Lotte
 Mountainbike Club Vejle1:20,80+0:08,34
17102
GRØNBÆK, Mona
 Cykler.dk1:21,21+0:08,75
18194
BAK, Charlotte
 1:21,25+0:08,79
1858
KUNO, Vivian
 Team Bike-pit1:21,25+0:08,79
20154
WAHLGREN, Pernille Sølund
 Weight Weenies Deluxe1:21,45+0:08,99
21100
LASSEN, Kirstine
 1:22,00+0:09,54
2278
RABJERG, Marianne
 PI Herning1:23,35+0:10,89
23133
KRAMER, Ulla
 1:24,60+0:12,14
2426
WOLF-JØLVER, Malene
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg1:26,05+0:13,59
2596
JENSEN, Betina Mørck
 Mountainbike Horsens1:27,60+0:15,14
2697
SØRENSEN, Grete
 Mountainbike Horsens1:27,64+0:15,18
27103
HJARSØ, Mona
 Djævleridderne1:28,00+0:15,54
2855
MEEDOM, Louise
 1:29,54+0:17,08
29195
THØGERSEN, Jane Bech
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg1:31,25+0:18,79
30183
NYMAN, Marjoannika
 1:31,40+0:18,94
31196
HANSEN, Louise Friis
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg1:33,40+0:20,94
3298
KRUSBORG, Helene Mai
 Mountainbike Horsens1:33,65+0:21,19
3380
MARK, Vivian
 Mountainbike Horsens1:37,84+0:25,38
341001
MEINECHEN, Camilla
 Team Girlpower1:40,41+0:27,95
3554
HOLST, Anne Marie
 Gl. Rye Mtb1:42,56+0:30,10
E-bike
16
VINDUM, Michael
 1:03,84---
2160
BORIS, Steen
 tekno race1:03,85+0:00,01
361
HOLGERSEN, Nichlas lind
 Team ÆL Å’1:05,59+0:01,75
459
GODSKESEN, Christian
 Team ÆL Å'!1:10,25+0:06,41
560
FEY, Larsbo
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg1:10,46+0:06,62
62
FRIIS, Dennis
 1:11,79+0:07,95
77
KOFOED, Per Lysdal
 1:11,85+0:08,01
856
JENSEN, André
 Team Bike-pit1:12,00+0:08,16
9106
THOMSEN, Troels Pil
 1:12,65+0:08,81
101
GRANDT, Brian
 1:12,66+0:08,82
11105
FABER, Martin
 Team SkiArena Århus1:13,00+0:09,16
1263
HANSEN, Rune
 Team ÆL Å’!1:13,15+0:09,31
13157
JENSEN, Jan Brøchner
 Team Watercastle1:13,29+0:09,45
14184
SCHOUGAARD, Jannie
 1:13,85+0:10,01
15159
KLINKSGAARD, Mikkel Hjortshøj
 1:14,20+0:10,36
16111
MADSEN, Christian Dybdal
 Team SkiArena Aarhus1:14,25+0:10,41
1727
HAAGEN, Jeppe
 1:14,85+0:11,01
1881
CONLEY, Mikael
 Mudbusters1:14,90+0:11,06
19156
LAUGESEN, Jacob
 Lemming IF1:15,15+0:11,31
208
POULSEN, Brian
 Team Skiareana Aarhus1:15,25+0:11,41
2164
PETERSEN, Tom
 1:16,31+0:12,47
22158
KNUDSEN, Mette
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub1:16,45+0:12,61
233
KRISTENSEN, Johan
 Haslev Mtb1:17,40+0:13,56
2347
JENSEN, Anna Emilie
 Team Bike-pit1:17,40+0:13,56
2546
JENSEN, Alma Elvira
 Team Bike-pit1:17,60+0:13,76
26197
JØRGENSEN, Annette
 Trail Monkeys1:18,46+0:14,62
2762
BURCHARDT, Rasmus
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg1:19,65+0:15,81
2857
HANSEN, Anja
 Team Bike-pit1:20,25+0:16,41
295
HANSEN, Kim mørk
 1:20,35+0:16,51
3065
JENSEN, Trine Møller
 1:20,85+0:17,01
314
HAUMANN, Kasper
 1:27,26+0:23,42
3228
JØRGENSEN, philip
 1:28,75+0:24,91
33199
PEDERSEN, Torben
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg1:35,90+0:32,06
H40
1168
SØRENSEN, Peter
 1:06,56---
2108
MØLGAARD, Anders
 1:08,09+0:01,53
382
KRISTENSEN, Allan
 PI Herning1:08,44+0:01,88
4149
GAARDE, Thomas
 MTB_på_sporet1:08,50+0:01,94
583
SMOGELI, Dag
 PI Herning1:08,64+0:02,08
6163
SØRENSEN, Dan
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub1:08,94+0:02,38
7112
KEMPEL, Jimmy
 Essence Solutions1:09,29+0:02,73
866
MEEDOM, Morten
 1:10,50+0:03,94
9109
DAMGAARD, Christian Kroun
 1:10,55+0:03,99
10142
KJÆR, Lars
 Team Martin Pro MTB1:10,60+0:04,04
10166
KNUDSEN, Martin
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub1:10,60+0:04,04
121010
OLESEN, Frederik
 Mountainbike United1:10,86+0:04,30
13141
KLEIS, Kenneth
 Kjellerup Cykelklub1:10,94+0:04,38
14115
BEILMAN, Kristoffer Juhl
 Trails & Mullets1:11,30+0:04,74
1530
SLOTH, Jesper Sandberg
 1:11,40+0:04,84
16201
NIELSEN, Jon
 1:11,75+0:05,19
16110
CHRISTENSEN, Dan
 1:11,75+0:05,19
18118
NIELSEN, Steffen Høgenhav
 Trails&Mullets1:12,06+0:05,50
19117
NIELSEN, Rune Bjerno
 1:12,90+0:06,34
2069
KUNO, Steen
 Team Bike-pit1:13,50+0:06,94
21148
BALSLEV, Niels
 MTB oldies1:14,09+0:07,53
22140
CHRISTENSEN, Karsten
 MTB_på_sporet1:14,75+0:08,19
23164
SØRENSEN, Jannik Veiding
 Fredericia Triathlon Team1:15,00+0:08,44
24135
DALSGAARD, Carsten
 Team Martin Pro MTB1:15,35+0:08,79
25116
LETH, Morten Leth
 Team SkiArena Århus1:15,36+0:08,80
26187
NYMAN, Timo
 1:15,75+0:09,19
27147
OTTE, Rune
 1:16,21+0:09,65
28162
HOLDGAARD, Brian
 1:16,44+0:09,88
29200
KROG, Jacob
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg1:16,90+0:10,34
30186
SKOV-POULSEN, Mikkel
 Mudeaters1:17,25+0:10,69
3135
TIKJØB, Torben
 Sorring Cruise Syndicate1:17,46+0:10,90
32138
KJELDSE, Jesper
 Team Martin Pro MTB1:17,55+0:10,99
3332
SØRENSEN, Per
 1:17,85+0:11,29
3412
FLENG, Poul
 1:18,30+0:11,74
35139
JØRGENSEN, Jesper Røntved
 1:18,39+0:11,83
36203
BONDO, Steen
 Trail Monkees1:19,35+0:12,79
37146
MOGENSEN, Rasmus
 Team Martin Pro MTB1:20,35+0:13,79
38167
LAURITSEN, peter
 1:22,00+0:15,44
3967
HOLST, Steffen
 Gl. Rye Mtb1:22,40+0:15,84
4084
KEISIG, Esben
 Skive Cykle Klub1:22,96+0:16,40
4134
DAMM, Søren
 1:23,19+0:16,63
42161
HANSEN, Allan
 Weight Weenies Deluxe1:23,75+0:17,19
4314
SCHMIDT, Thomas Larsen
 Roskilde Mountainbike Klub1:24,25+0:17,69
44143
GRØNBERG, Morten
 Team Martin Pro MTB1:25,00+0:18,44
45136
PALSGAARD, Carsten
 MTB_på_sporet1:27,00+0:20,44
46204
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 Trail monkess1:27,71+0:21,15
47113
EBDRUP, Kim
 Videbæk Cykelmotion1:28,70+0:22,14
4811
JENSEN, HP
 1:29,44+0:22,88
4910
KLOSTER, Brian
 1:30,10+0:23,54
50144
BACHMANN, Niels
 MTB_på_sporet1:30,20+0:23,64
5185
JENSEN, Klaus Lund
 MTB Randers1:30,50+0:23,94
5229
LUNDGAARD, Carsten
 1:30,90+0:24,34
53137
VERGE, Frank
 MTB oldies1:30,96+0:24,40
5413
MIKKELSEN, Søren
 1:32,50+0:25,94
55169
SIGURDSSON, Thomas
 Fredericia Cycle Club1:35,20+0:28,64
56114
GRØNBÆK, Klaus
 Cykler.dk1:40,44+0:33,88
Herre
1188
LARSEN, Jonas Holm
 1:07,15---
288
THRANE, Mathias
 Girlpower1:08,04+0:00,89
3152
CHRISTENSEN, Poul Brix
 Team Martin Pro MTB1:08,06+0:00,91
4175
JENSEN, Mathias Gliese
 Team Watercastle1:08,50+0:01,35
5189
CHRISTENSEN, Kasper Ertebjerg
 1:09,31+0:02,16
6120
SØNDERGAARD, Jakob
 Trails&Mullets1:11,60+0:04,45
7207
KEJSER, Anders
 1:12,10+0:04,95
842
CHRISTOFFERSEN, Nicolai
 Trailboys1:12,39+0:05,24
937
ANDERSEN, Jeppe
 PI Århus1:13,34+0:06,19
1043
KÜTTEMANN, Rickie
 1:14,19+0:07,04
11171
SVENSEN, Casper
 Fredericia Cycle Club1:14,21+0:07,06
12206
MENZI, Tobias Bondo
 Trail monkees1:14,30+0:07,15
1336
JENSEN, André
 Trail Boy's1:14,65+0:07,50
14174
THOMSEN, Martin
 Martin's Krogh1:15,21+0:08,06
1519
KLOSTER, Mikkel
 1:15,94+0:08,79
16178
KROGH, Tommy
 Martin's Krogh1:15,95+0:08,80
1786
INGEMANSEN, Lukas
 PI Herning1:15,96+0:08,81
18176
GULDBORG, Nicolaj
 mokai4ever1:16,05+0:08,90
1938
HANSEN, jes
 1:16,25+0:09,10
2017
KAHL, Mads
 Brørup MTB1:17,29+0:10,14
2139
NØRSKOV, Jimmy
 Trail boy's1:17,95+0:10,80
22172
NIELSEN, Emil
 1:18,25+0:11,10
2315
MOMME, Carsten Vixø
 1:18,60+0:11,45
2440
JOHANSEN, Mikkel
 Trail Boy's1:18,95+0:11,80
2587
FISKER, Mathias
 PI Herning1:19,71+0:12,56
26173
HANSEN, Kevin
 1:19,90+0:12,75
27190
POULSEN, Marius Sloth
 Næsby cykelmotion1:20,69+0:13,54
28150
SMEDEGAARD, Jesper
 Team Martin Pro MTB1:20,85+0:13,70
291012
HANSEN, Palle Preben
 Mountainbike United1:20,89+0:13,74
30119
TONSBERG, Danny
 1:21,00+0:13,85
31170
LIND, Anders
 Ikke medlem af en klub1:21,15+0:14,00
32177
KIRKEGAARD, Steen Reinhard
 1:21,16+0:14,01
3341
RASMUSSEN, Morten
 1:21,20+0:14,05
3444
KOLDSØ, Thomas
 1:21,55+0:14,40
3590
POULSEN, Per
 1:23,15+0:16,00
35208
BENDTSEN, Tore
 1:23,15+0:16,00
3789
NIELSEN, Mathias
 Girlpower1:23,80+0:16,65
38205
PEDERSEN, kasper
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg1:24,19+0:17,04
391012
CHRISTENSEN, Oliver
 Trailmonkeys1:24,50+0:17,35
4018
TILLSTRØM, Martin
 Hvidovre trail1:25,55+0:18,40
41151
HANSEN, Kim
 Team Martin Pro MTB1:30,11+0:22,96
Ungdom
1179
HOLLENSEN, Anton
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg1:04,75---
2180
SØRENSEN, Rasmus Dalsgaard
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub1:07,15+0:02,40
345
JACOBSEN, Lauge
 MTB9900 Frederikshavn1:09,15+0:04,40
4192
RASMUSSEN, Victor
 Supervenner1:11,85+0:07,10
5191
IVARSEN, Emil
 Supervenner1:12,06+0:07,31
621
HOECK, Daniel Halkjær
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub1:12,89+0:08,14
7122
CHRISTENSEN, Morten
 1:13,69+0:08,94
870
AGGERHOLM, Jonas Pinholt
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg1:17,89+0:13,14

Stage 3 Gesamt

Børn
1123
RABØLLE, Alfred
 Gl. Rye Mtb4:36,51---
223
SLOTH, Julius Sandberg
 4:41,90+0:05,39
3125
KRING, Gustav
 Gl. Rye Mtb4:45,89+0:09,38
472
JENSEN, Magnus Lund
 MTB Randers4:48,65+0:12,14
593
KEMPEL, Viktor
 Essence Solutions4:50,42+0:13,91
648
HOLST, Anton Juul
 Gl. Rye Mtb4:50,73+0:14,22
749
MEEDOM, Emil
 4:58,77+0:22,26
852
NEJSUM, Simon Peter
 Med nogen fra Gl Rye MTB4:59,33+0:22,82
973
KEISIG, Mathias
 Skive Cykle Klub5:05,66+0:29,15
1071
JENSEN, Andreas Lund
 MTB Randers5:10,10+0:33,59
111002
BRANDT, Andreas
 5:24,00+0:47,49
1292
GRØNBÆK, Otto
 Cykler.dk5:31,13+0:54,62
1324
JØRGENSEN, Nynne
 5:39,87+1:03,36
1491
EBDRUP, Malthe Bjørn
 Videbæk Cykelmotion5:52,46+1:15,95
1550
MEEDOM, Marius
 6:10,89+1:34,38
16181
SKOV-POULSEN, Lucas
 Mudeaters11:42,42+7:05,91
Dame
1130
PEDERSEN, Louise
 4:36,41---
275
KNUDSEN, Ida
 Girl power4:37,11+0:00,70
3131
PERNILLE SCHNEIDER
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg4:40,40+0:03,99
4193
PEDERSEN, Annette
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg4:41,74+0:05,33
5101
SØRENSEN, Marianne
 Mountainbike Horsens4:48,57+0:12,16
694
SANDKVIST, Anita
 Mountainbike Horsens4:53,56+0:17,15
7129
RABØLLE, Lena
 Gl. Rye Mtb4:55,99+0:19,58
8127
NIELSEN, Heidi
 4:56,98+0:20,57
977
HØJRIS, Malene
 PI Herning4:57,95+0:21,54
10145
HANSEN, Pia
 4:59,73+0:23,32
11128
ROKKJÆR, Henriette
 Gl. Rye Mtb5:00,49+0:24,08
12100
LASSEN, Kirstine
 5:03,37+0:26,96
1376
SCHMIDT, Kathrine
 Aarhus MTB5:06,60+0:30,19
1425
LYNGE, Lotte
 Mountainbike Club Vejle5:07,57+0:31,16
15126
MILLENNIUM, Anette
 5:07,79+0:31,38
1626
WOLF-JØLVER, Malene
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg5:09,59+0:33,18
17154
WAHLGREN, Pernille Sølund
 Weight Weenies Deluxe5:09,81+0:33,40
1879
WIND, Pernille Margrete
 Aarhus MTB5:10,91+0:34,50
19194
BAK, Charlotte
 5:12,10+0:35,69
20102
GRØNBÆK, Mona
 Cykler.dk5:16,26+0:39,85
2158
KUNO, Vivian
 Team Bike-pit5:23,37+0:46,96
2297
SØRENSEN, Grete
 Mountainbike Horsens5:30,52+0:54,11
23133
KRAMER, Ulla
 5:30,56+0:54,15
2478
RABJERG, Marianne
 PI Herning5:31,84+0:55,43
2599
PEDERSEN, Jane Bach
 Mountainbike Horsens5:34,32+0:57,91
26195
THØGERSEN, Jane Bech
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg5:35,86+0:59,45
2796
JENSEN, Betina Mørck
 Mountainbike Horsens5:36,25+0:59,84
2855
MEEDOM, Louise
 5:40,65+1:04,24
29103
HJARSØ, Mona
 Djævleridderne5:44,17+1:07,76
30183
NYMAN, Marjoannika
 5:48,34+1:11,93
3198
KRUSBORG, Helene Mai
 Mountainbike Horsens6:13,53+1:37,12
32196
HANSEN, Louise Friis
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg6:17,21+1:40,80
3380
MARK, Vivian
 Mountainbike Horsens6:33,11+1:56,70
341001
MEINECHEN, Camilla
 Team Girlpower6:34,17+1:57,76
3554
HOLST, Anne Marie
 Gl. Rye Mtb6:50,69+2:14,28
E-bike
16
VINDUM, Michael
 3:59,46---
2160
BORIS, Steen
 tekno race4:07,98+0:08,52
361
HOLGERSEN, Nichlas lind
 Team ÆL Å’4:17,31+0:17,85
459
GODSKESEN, Christian
 Team ÆL Å'!4:22,13+0:22,67
57
KOFOED, Per Lysdal
 4:24,78+0:25,32
660
FEY, Larsbo
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg4:27,94+0:28,48
71
GRANDT, Brian
 4:29,93+0:30,47
856
JENSEN, André
 Team Bike-pit4:35,31+0:35,85
927
HAAGEN, Jeppe
 4:36,28+0:36,82
10157
JENSEN, Jan Brøchner
 Team Watercastle4:36,75+0:37,29
11105
FABER, Martin
 Team SkiArena Århus4:37,62+0:38,16
1263
HANSEN, Rune
 Team ÆL Å’!4:39,53+0:40,07
138
POULSEN, Brian
 Team Skiareana Aarhus4:40,84+0:41,38
14106
THOMSEN, Troels Pil
 4:41,13+0:41,67
1581
CONLEY, Mikael
 Mudbusters4:41,47+0:42,01
162
FRIIS, Dennis
 4:41,88+0:42,42
17156
LAUGESEN, Jacob
 Lemming IF4:45,67+0:46,21
18111
MADSEN, Christian Dybdal
 Team SkiArena Aarhus4:47,09+0:47,63
19184
SCHOUGAARD, Jannie
 4:47,88+0:48,42
2064
PETERSEN, Tom
 4:49,26+0:49,80
21159
KLINKSGAARD, Mikkel Hjortshøj
 4:49,93+0:50,47
22158
KNUDSEN, Mette
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub4:53,88+0:54,42
2347
JENSEN, Anna Emilie
 Team Bike-pit4:56,29+0:56,83
2446
JENSEN, Alma Elvira
 Team Bike-pit4:58,38+0:58,92
253
KRISTENSEN, Johan
 Haslev Mtb4:58,97+0:59,51
2657
HANSEN, Anja
 Team Bike-pit5:05,41+1:05,95
2765
JENSEN, Trine Møller
 5:07,00+1:07,54
28197
JØRGENSEN, Annette
 Trail Monkeys5:08,59+1:09,13
2962
BURCHARDT, Rasmus
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg5:10,41+1:10,95
3028
JØRGENSEN, philip
 5:35,17+1:35,71
314
HAUMANN, Kasper
 5:52,05+1:52,59
32199
PEDERSEN, Torben
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg6:18,71+2:19,25
335
HANSEN, Kim mørk
 8:39,19+4:39,73
H40
1108
MØLGAARD, Anders
 4:05,85---
2168
SØRENSEN, Peter
 4:08,94+0:03,09
382
KRISTENSEN, Allan
 PI Herning4:09,67+0:03,82
4149
GAARDE, Thomas
 MTB_på_sporet4:20,89+0:15,04
5109
DAMGAARD, Christian Kroun
 4:22,30+0:16,45
683
SMOGELI, Dag
 PI Herning4:23,31+0:17,46
7166
KNUDSEN, Martin
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub4:24,21+0:18,36
8141
KLEIS, Kenneth
 Kjellerup Cykelklub4:25,23+0:19,38
9118
NIELSEN, Steffen Høgenhav
 Trails&Mullets4:25,58+0:19,73
10112
KEMPEL, Jimmy
 Essence Solutions4:26,18+0:20,33
11142
KJÆR, Lars
 Team Martin Pro MTB4:28,96+0:23,11
12110
CHRISTENSEN, Dan
 4:29,02+0:23,17
1330
SLOTH, Jesper Sandberg
 4:29,26+0:23,41
1466
MEEDOM, Morten
 4:29,49+0:23,64
15115
BEILMAN, Kristoffer Juhl
 Trails & Mullets4:30,56+0:24,71
16117
NIELSEN, Rune Bjerno
 4:30,94+0:25,09
17163
SØRENSEN, Dan
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub4:31,42+0:25,57
18201
NIELSEN, Jon
 4:36,33+0:30,48
191010
OLESEN, Frederik
 Mountainbike United4:36,42+0:30,57
2069
KUNO, Steen
 Team Bike-pit4:38,21+0:32,36
21148
BALSLEV, Niels
 MTB oldies4:38,77+0:32,92
22140
CHRISTENSEN, Karsten
 MTB_på_sporet4:39,88+0:34,03
23116
LETH, Morten Leth
 Team SkiArena Århus4:40,66+0:34,81
24164
SØRENSEN, Jannik Veiding
 Fredericia Triathlon Team4:42,41+0:36,56
25135
DALSGAARD, Carsten
 Team Martin Pro MTB4:42,80+0:36,95
26147
OTTE, Rune
 4:45,08+0:39,23
27187
NYMAN, Timo
 4:50,89+0:45,04
28162
HOLDGAARD, Brian
 4:51,97+0:46,12
2935
TIKJØB, Torben
 Sorring Cruise Syndicate4:53,10+0:47,25
3032
SØRENSEN, Per
 4:55,24+0:49,39
31138
KJELDSE, Jesper
 Team Martin Pro MTB4:59,53+0:53,68
32139
JØRGENSEN, Jesper Røntved
 5:01,67+0:55,82
33200
KROG, Jacob
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg5:02,53+0:56,68
34203
BONDO, Steen
 Trail Monkees5:06,08+1:00,23
35146
MOGENSEN, Rasmus
 Team Martin Pro MTB5:06,94+1:01,09
3667
HOLST, Steffen
 Gl. Rye Mtb5:11,66+1:05,81
3714
SCHMIDT, Thomas Larsen
 Roskilde Mountainbike Klub5:11,89+1:06,04
3812
FLENG, Poul
 5:15,24+1:09,39
39167
LAURITSEN, peter
 5:21,33+1:15,48
40161
HANSEN, Allan
 Weight Weenies Deluxe5:29,15+1:23,30
41136
PALSGAARD, Carsten
 MTB_på_sporet5:31,25+1:25,40
42143
GRØNBERG, Morten
 Team Martin Pro MTB5:32,22+1:26,37
43113
EBDRUP, Kim
 Videbæk Cykelmotion5:32,37+1:26,52
4484
KEISIG, Esben
 Skive Cykle Klub5:32,84+1:26,99
4534
DAMM, Søren
 5:33,96+1:28,11
46144
BACHMANN, Niels
 MTB_på_sporet5:35,86+1:30,01
47204
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 Trail monkess5:37,40+1:31,55
4885
JENSEN, Klaus Lund
 MTB Randers5:47,22+1:41,37
4913
MIKKELSEN, Søren
 5:49,99+1:44,14
5029
LUNDGAARD, Carsten
 5:50,45+1:44,60
51137
VERGE, Frank
 MTB oldies5:56,82+1:50,97
5210
KLOSTER, Brian
 5:58,12+1:52,27
53169
SIGURDSSON, Thomas
 Fredericia Cycle Club6:04,22+1:58,37
54114
GRØNBÆK, Klaus
 Cykler.dk6:05,62+1:59,77
5511
JENSEN, HP
 6:31,65+2:25,80
56186
SKOV-POULSEN, Mikkel
 Mudeaters11:13,35+7:07,50
Herre
1188
LARSEN, Jonas Holm
 4:08,50---
288
THRANE, Mathias
 Girlpower4:10,80+0:02,30
3152
CHRISTENSEN, Poul Brix
 Team Martin Pro MTB4:16,94+0:08,44
4189
CHRISTENSEN, Kasper Ertebjerg
 4:19,58+0:11,08
5175
JENSEN, Mathias Gliese
 Team Watercastle4:19,84+0:11,34
642
CHRISTOFFERSEN, Nicolai
 Trailboys4:21,21+0:12,71
736
JENSEN, André
 Trail Boy's4:29,63+0:21,13
843
KÜTTEMANN, Rickie
 4:32,77+0:24,27
9207
KEJSER, Anders
 4:35,02+0:26,52
10120
SØNDERGAARD, Jakob
 Trails&Mullets4:36,10+0:27,60
11206
MENZI, Tobias Bondo
 Trail monkees4:39,99+0:31,49
12174
THOMSEN, Martin
 Martin's Krogh4:39,99+0:31,49
1337
ANDERSEN, Jeppe
 PI Århus4:40,68+0:32,18
14171
SVENSEN, Casper
 Fredericia Cycle Club4:43,39+0:34,89
1519
KLOSTER, Mikkel
 4:44,08+0:35,58
16176
GULDBORG, Nicolaj
 mokai4ever4:46,45+0:37,95
1738
HANSEN, jes
 4:48,63+0:40,13
1886
INGEMANSEN, Lukas
 PI Herning4:49,31+0:40,81
1917
KAHL, Mads
 Brørup MTB4:49,53+0:41,03
20178
KROGH, Tommy
 Martin's Krogh4:49,90+0:41,40
2139
NØRSKOV, Jimmy
 Trail boy's4:52,03+0:43,53
22119
TONSBERG, Danny
 4:56,28+0:47,78
2315
MOMME, Carsten Vixø
 4:58,56+0:50,06
2487
FISKER, Mathias
 PI Herning5:00,32+0:51,82
2540
JOHANSEN, Mikkel
 Trail Boy's5:01,08+0:52,58
2641
RASMUSSEN, Morten
 5:01,49+0:52,99
27173
HANSEN, Kevin
 5:02,80+0:54,30
28172
NIELSEN, Emil
 5:04,60+0:56,10
291012
HANSEN, Palle Preben
 Mountainbike United5:05,59+0:57,09
30190
POULSEN, Marius Sloth
 Næsby cykelmotion5:08,77+1:00,27
3144
KOLDSØ, Thomas
 5:09,52+1:01,02
32208
BENDTSEN, Tore
 5:10,90+1:02,40
33205
PEDERSEN, kasper
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg5:11,79+1:03,29
341012
CHRISTENSEN, Oliver
 Trailmonkeys5:13,83+1:05,33
35170
LIND, Anders
 Ikke medlem af en klub5:14,30+1:05,80
3690
POULSEN, Per
 5:14,65+1:06,15
3718
TILLSTRØM, Martin
 Hvidovre trail5:14,87+1:06,37
38177
KIRKEGAARD, Steen Reinhard
 5:17,10+1:08,60
39150
SMEDEGAARD, Jesper
 Team Martin Pro MTB5:18,58+1:10,08
4089
NIELSEN, Mathias
 Girlpower5:23,90+1:15,40
41151
HANSEN, Kim
 Team Martin Pro MTB5:52,85+1:44,35
Ungdom
1179
HOLLENSEN, Anton
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg4:01,29---
2180
SØRENSEN, Rasmus Dalsgaard
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub4:10,88+0:09,59
3192
RASMUSSEN, Victor
 Supervenner4:18,53+0:17,24
445
JACOBSEN, Lauge
 MTB9900 Frederikshavn4:22,23+0:20,94
5122
CHRISTENSEN, Morten
 4:27,09+0:25,80
621
HOECK, Daniel Halkjær
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub4:27,88+0:26,59
7191
IVARSEN, Emil
 Supervenner4:31,57+0:30,28
870
AGGERHOLM, Jonas Pinholt
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg4:51,37+0:50,08

Stage 4

Børn
123
SLOTH, Julius Sandberg
 3:38,80---
249
MEEDOM, Emil
 3:39,15+0:00,35
372
JENSEN, Magnus Lund
 MTB Randers3:43,21+0:04,41
448
HOLST, Anton Juul
 Gl. Rye Mtb3:46,64+0:07,84
593
KEMPEL, Viktor
 Essence Solutions3:51,90+0:13,10
6123
RABØLLE, Alfred
 Gl. Rye Mtb3:52,31+0:13,51
7181
SKOV-POULSEN, Lucas
 Mudeaters3:52,85+0:14,05
8125
KRING, Gustav
 Gl. Rye Mtb3:53,45+0:14,65
973
KEISIG, Mathias
 Skive Cykle Klub3:54,65+0:15,85
1052
NEJSUM, Simon Peter
 Med nogen fra Gl Rye MTB3:57,85+0:19,05
1124
JØRGENSEN, Nynne
 3:59,91+0:21,11
121002
BRANDT, Andreas
 4:13,35+0:34,55
1371
JENSEN, Andreas Lund
 MTB Randers4:18,50+0:39,70
1492
GRØNBÆK, Otto
 Cykler.dk4:23,50+0:44,70
1550
MEEDOM, Marius
 4:54,60+1:15,80
1691
EBDRUP, Malthe Bjørn
 Videbæk Cykelmotion4:59,70+1:20,90
Dame
175
KNUDSEN, Ida
 Girl power3:31,25---
2131
PERNILLE SCHNEIDER
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg3:36,79+0:05,54
3101
SØRENSEN, Marianne
 Mountainbike Horsens3:36,84+0:05,59
4130
PEDERSEN, Louise
 3:40,75+0:09,50
5126
MILLENNIUM, Anette
 3:41,81+0:10,56
679
WIND, Pernille Margrete
 Aarhus MTB3:45,15+0:13,90
7193
PEDERSEN, Annette
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg3:50,10+0:18,85
877
HØJRIS, Malene
 PI Herning3:51,65+0:20,40
996
JENSEN, Betina Mørck
 Mountainbike Horsens3:51,89+0:20,64
1099
PEDERSEN, Jane Bach
 Mountainbike Horsens3:53,60+0:22,35
11133
KRAMER, Ulla
 3:55,60+0:24,35
12154
WAHLGREN, Pernille Sølund
 Weight Weenies Deluxe3:56,25+0:25,00
13129
RABØLLE, Lena
 Gl. Rye Mtb3:57,91+0:26,66
1458
KUNO, Vivian
 Team Bike-pit3:58,05+0:26,80
1525
LYNGE, Lotte
 Mountainbike Club Vejle4:00,65+0:29,40
16127
NIELSEN, Heidi
 4:00,96+0:29,71
17128
ROKKJÆR, Henriette
 Gl. Rye Mtb4:05,44+0:34,19
18100
LASSEN, Kirstine
 4:05,85+0:34,60
1976
SCHMIDT, Kathrine
 Aarhus MTB4:06,19+0:34,94
20194
BAK, Charlotte
 4:06,75+0:35,50
21103
HJARSØ, Mona
 Djævleridderne4:07,21+0:35,96
2278
RABJERG, Marianne
 PI Herning4:08,96+0:37,71
23102
GRØNBÆK, Mona
 Cykler.dk4:12,15+0:40,90
24145
HANSEN, Pia
 4:12,40+0:41,15
2594
SANDKVIST, Anita
 Mountainbike Horsens4:13,76+0:42,51
2655
MEEDOM, Louise
 4:15,50+0:44,25
2797
SØRENSEN, Grete
 Mountainbike Horsens4:21,46+0:50,21
28196
HANSEN, Louise Friis
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg4:22,41+0:51,16
29195
THØGERSEN, Jane Bech
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg4:22,46+0:51,21
3098
KRUSBORG, Helene Mai
 Mountainbike Horsens4:29,85+0:58,60
3126
WOLF-JØLVER, Malene
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg4:41,20+1:09,95
3280
MARK, Vivian
 Mountainbike Horsens4:48,75+1:17,50
33183
NYMAN, Marjoannika
 4:48,89+1:17,64
341001
MEINECHEN, Camilla
 Team Girlpower4:56,45+1:25,20
3554
HOLST, Anne Marie
 Gl. Rye Mtb5:25,85+1:54,60
E-bike
16
VINDUM, Michael
 2:59,00---
2160
BORIS, Steen
 tekno race3:00,50+0:01,50
37
KOFOED, Per Lysdal
 3:06,15+0:07,15
45
HANSEN, Kim mørk
 3:08,10+0:09,10
559
GODSKESEN, Christian
 Team ÆL Å'!3:10,75+0:11,75
661
HOLGERSEN, Nichlas lind
 Team ÆL Å’3:12,50+0:13,50
760
FEY, Larsbo
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg3:15,25+0:16,25
81
GRANDT, Brian
 3:17,40+0:18,40
927
HAAGEN, Jeppe
 3:18,05+0:19,05
10105
FABER, Martin
 Team SkiArena Århus3:20,04+0:21,04
11106
THOMSEN, Troels Pil
 3:22,14+0:23,14
12111
MADSEN, Christian Dybdal
 Team SkiArena Aarhus3:22,21+0:23,21
132
FRIIS, Dennis
 3:22,95+0:23,95
148
POULSEN, Brian
 Team Skiareana Aarhus3:23,34+0:24,34
15157
JENSEN, Jan Brøchner
 Team Watercastle3:23,39+0:24,39
1663
HANSEN, Rune
 Team ÆL Å’!3:23,79+0:24,79
17156
LAUGESEN, Jacob
 Lemming IF3:24,39+0:25,39
18184
SCHOUGAARD, Jannie
 3:24,65+0:25,65
1981
CONLEY, Mikael
 Mudbusters3:24,81+0:25,81
2056
JENSEN, André
 Team Bike-pit3:25,10+0:26,10
21159
KLINKSGAARD, Mikkel Hjortshøj
 3:25,61+0:26,61
2264
PETERSEN, Tom
 3:31,35+0:32,35
2347
JENSEN, Anna Emilie
 Team Bike-pit3:31,75+0:32,75
24158
KNUDSEN, Mette
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub3:33,20+0:34,20
253
KRISTENSEN, Johan
 Haslev Mtb3:33,25+0:34,25
2662
BURCHARDT, Rasmus
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg3:33,86+0:34,86
2765
JENSEN, Trine Møller
 3:36,65+0:37,65
28197
JØRGENSEN, Annette
 Trail Monkeys3:37,10+0:38,10
2957
HANSEN, Anja
 Team Bike-pit3:37,80+0:38,80
3046
JENSEN, Alma Elvira
 Team Bike-pit3:41,70+0:42,70
314
HAUMANN, Kasper
 3:56,81+0:57,81
3228
JØRGENSEN, philip
 4:03,80+1:04,80
33199
PEDERSEN, Torben
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg4:25,34+1:26,34
H40
1109
DAMGAARD, Christian Kroun
 3:07,94---
2168
SØRENSEN, Peter
 3:08,70+0:00,76
3166
KNUDSEN, Martin
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub3:15,95+0:08,01
4108
MØLGAARD, Anders
 3:16,04+0:08,10
582
KRISTENSEN, Allan
 PI Herning3:19,40+0:11,46
6112
KEMPEL, Jimmy
 Essence Solutions3:19,66+0:11,72
783
SMOGELI, Dag
 PI Herning3:19,75+0:11,81
8142
KJÆR, Lars
 Team Martin Pro MTB3:20,50+0:12,56
9110
CHRISTENSEN, Dan
 3:21,50+0:13,56
1066
MEEDOM, Morten
 3:22,69+0:14,75
1130
SLOTH, Jesper Sandberg
 3:24,81+0:16,87
12164
SØRENSEN, Jannik Veiding
 Fredericia Triathlon Team3:25,50+0:17,56
13135
DALSGAARD, Carsten
 Team Martin Pro MTB3:28,25+0:20,31
141010
OLESEN, Frederik
 Mountainbike United3:29,75+0:21,81
15163
SØRENSEN, Dan
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub3:30,39+0:22,45
16117
NIELSEN, Rune Bjerno
 3:31,41+0:23,47
17149
GAARDE, Thomas
 MTB_på_sporet3:32,10+0:24,16
18141
KLEIS, Kenneth
 Kjellerup Cykelklub3:33,56+0:25,62
1969
KUNO, Steen
 Team Bike-pit3:33,61+0:25,67
20118
NIELSEN, Steffen Høgenhav
 Trails&Mullets3:34,29+0:26,35
21140
CHRISTENSEN, Karsten
 MTB_på_sporet3:36,20+0:28,26
22162
HOLDGAARD, Brian
 3:37,10+0:29,16
23148
BALSLEV, Niels
 MTB oldies3:40,00+0:32,06
24186
SKOV-POULSEN, Mikkel
 Mudeaters3:42,64+0:34,70
25200
KROG, Jacob
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg3:48,10+0:40,16
26115
BEILMAN, Kristoffer Juhl
 Trails & Mullets3:48,54+0:40,60
27201
NIELSEN, Jon
 3:50,25+0:42,31
28138
KJELDSE, Jesper
 Team Martin Pro MTB3:50,89+0:42,95
29147
OTTE, Rune
 3:51,96+0:44,02
3035
TIKJØB, Torben
 Sorring Cruise Syndicate3:53,00+0:45,06
31146
MOGENSEN, Rasmus
 Team Martin Pro MTB3:55,49+0:47,55
32203
BONDO, Steen
 Trail Monkees3:57,04+0:49,10
3332
SØRENSEN, Per
 3:57,39+0:49,45
3412
FLENG, Poul
 3:58,29+0:50,35
35139
JØRGENSEN, Jesper Røntved
 3:58,46+0:50,52
36144
BACHMANN, Niels
 MTB_på_sporet4:02,35+0:54,41
3767
HOLST, Steffen
 Gl. Rye Mtb4:03,14+0:55,20
38136
PALSGAARD, Carsten
 MTB_på_sporet4:03,71+0:55,77
39161
HANSEN, Allan
 Weight Weenies Deluxe4:05,50+0:57,56
4034
DAMM, Søren
 4:05,56+0:57,62
41187
NYMAN, Timo
 4:07,70+0:59,76
4213
MIKKELSEN, Søren
 4:07,85+0:59,91
43116
LETH, Morten Leth
 Team SkiArena Århus4:12,56+1:04,62
44167
LAURITSEN, peter
 4:14,40+1:06,46
45143
GRØNBERG, Morten
 Team Martin Pro MTB4:16,05+1:08,11
4610
KLOSTER, Brian
 4:17,95+1:10,01
4714
SCHMIDT, Thomas Larsen
 Roskilde Mountainbike Klub4:23,21+1:15,27
4811
JENSEN, HP
 4:24,54+1:16,60
4929
LUNDGAARD, Carsten
 4:26,29+1:18,35
50204
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 Trail monkess4:27,21+1:19,27
51169
SIGURDSSON, Thomas
 Fredericia Cycle Club4:29,00+1:21,06
52114
GRØNBÆK, Klaus
 Cykler.dk4:29,16+1:21,22
53113
EBDRUP, Kim
 Videbæk Cykelmotion4:30,75+1:22,81
5485
JENSEN, Klaus Lund
 MTB Randers4:37,40+1:29,46
55137
VERGE, Frank
 MTB oldies4:38,45+1:30,51
5684
KEISIG, Esben
 Skive Cykle Klub4:56,59+1:48,65
Herre
1152
CHRISTENSEN, Poul Brix
 Team Martin Pro MTB3:11,59---
288
THRANE, Mathias
 Girlpower3:13,60+0:02,01
3189
CHRISTENSEN, Kasper Ertebjerg
 3:15,81+0:04,22
4188
LARSEN, Jonas Holm
 3:16,20+0:04,61
5171
SVENSEN, Casper
 Fredericia Cycle Club3:24,35+0:12,76
642
CHRISTOFFERSEN, Nicolai
 Trailboys3:24,36+0:12,77
7120
SØNDERGAARD, Jakob
 Trails&Mullets3:25,31+0:13,72
8172
NIELSEN, Emil
 3:31,15+0:19,56
9175
JENSEN, Mathias Gliese
 Team Watercastle3:31,35+0:19,76
1087
FISKER, Mathias
 PI Herning3:32,39+0:20,80
1136
JENSEN, André
 Trail Boy's3:35,95+0:24,36
12207
KEJSER, Anders
 3:39,14+0:27,55
1386
INGEMANSEN, Lukas
 PI Herning3:39,46+0:27,87
1441
RASMUSSEN, Morten
 3:40,10+0:28,51
1538
HANSEN, jes
 3:41,00+0:29,41
1619
KLOSTER, Mikkel
 3:41,21+0:29,62
17205
PEDERSEN, kasper
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg3:41,60+0:30,01
18206
MENZI, Tobias Bondo
 Trail monkees3:43,40+0:31,81
19150
SMEDEGAARD, Jesper
 Team Martin Pro MTB3:44,46+0:32,87
2015
MOMME, Carsten Vixø
 3:46,40+0:34,81
21177
KIRKEGAARD, Steen Reinhard
 3:48,25+0:36,66
2243
KÜTTEMANN, Rickie
 3:49,05+0:37,46
2337
ANDERSEN, Jeppe
 PI Århus3:49,20+0:37,61
2489
NIELSEN, Mathias
 Girlpower3:50,85+0:39,26
25174
THOMSEN, Martin
 Martin's Krogh3:51,35+0:39,76
26190
POULSEN, Marius Sloth
 Næsby cykelmotion3:53,31+0:41,72
27208
BENDTSEN, Tore
 3:54,69+0:43,10
2890
POULSEN, Per
 3:54,90+0:43,31
29170
LIND, Anders
 Ikke medlem af en klub3:56,90+0:45,31
3039
NØRSKOV, Jimmy
 Trail boy's3:57,69+0:46,10
31173
HANSEN, Kevin
 3:58,00+0:46,41
32178
KROGH, Tommy
 Martin's Krogh3:58,44+0:46,85
331012
CHRISTENSEN, Oliver
 Trailmonkeys4:02,20+0:50,61
34176
GULDBORG, Nicolaj
 mokai4ever4:04,06+0:52,47
35119
TONSBERG, Danny
 4:05,45+0:53,86
3617
KAHL, Mads
 Brørup MTB4:08,75+0:57,16
3740
JOHANSEN, Mikkel
 Trail Boy's4:08,80+0:57,21
3844
KOLDSØ, Thomas
 4:09,21+0:57,62
391012
HANSEN, Palle Preben
 Mountainbike United4:48,70+1:37,11
4018
TILLSTRØM, Martin
 Hvidovre trail4:53,41+1:41,82
41151
HANSEN, Kim
 Team Martin Pro MTB5:15,55+2:03,96
Ungdom
1179
HOLLENSEN, Anton
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg2:58,94---
2180
SØRENSEN, Rasmus Dalsgaard
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub3:04,16+0:05,22
3192
RASMUSSEN, Victor
 Supervenner3:22,10+0:23,16
4122
CHRISTENSEN, Morten
 3:25,20+0:26,26
5191
IVARSEN, Emil
 Supervenner3:28,50+0:29,56
670
AGGERHOLM, Jonas Pinholt
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg3:28,76+0:29,82
745
JACOBSEN, Lauge
 MTB9900 Frederikshavn3:29,46+0:30,52
821
HOECK, Daniel Halkjær
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub3:38,19+0:39,25

Stage 4 Gesamt

Børn
123
SLOTH, Julius Sandberg
 8:20,70---
2123
RABØLLE, Alfred
 Gl. Rye Mtb8:28,82+0:08,12
372
JENSEN, Magnus Lund
 MTB Randers8:31,86+0:11,16
448
HOLST, Anton Juul
 Gl. Rye Mtb8:37,37+0:16,67
549
MEEDOM, Emil
 8:37,92+0:17,22
6125
KRING, Gustav
 Gl. Rye Mtb8:39,34+0:18,64
793
KEMPEL, Viktor
 Essence Solutions8:42,32+0:21,62
852
NEJSUM, Simon Peter
 Med nogen fra Gl Rye MTB8:57,18+0:36,48
973
KEISIG, Mathias
 Skive Cykle Klub9:00,31+0:39,61
1071
JENSEN, Andreas Lund
 MTB Randers9:28,60+1:07,90
111002
BRANDT, Andreas
 9:37,35+1:16,65
1224
JØRGENSEN, Nynne
 9:39,78+1:19,08
1392
GRØNBÆK, Otto
 Cykler.dk9:54,63+1:33,93
1491
EBDRUP, Malthe Bjørn
 Videbæk Cykelmotion10:52,16+2:31,46
1550
MEEDOM, Marius
 11:05,49+2:44,79
16181
SKOV-POULSEN, Lucas
 Mudeaters15:35,27+7:14,57
Dame
175
KNUDSEN, Ida
 Girl power8:08,36---
2130
PEDERSEN, Louise
 8:17,16+0:08,80
3131
PERNILLE SCHNEIDER
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg8:17,19+0:08,83
4101
SØRENSEN, Marianne
 Mountainbike Horsens8:25,41+0:17,05
5193
PEDERSEN, Annette
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg8:31,84+0:23,48
6126
MILLENNIUM, Anette
 8:49,60+0:41,24
777
HØJRIS, Malene
 PI Herning8:49,60+0:41,24
8129
RABØLLE, Lena
 Gl. Rye Mtb8:53,90+0:45,54
979
WIND, Pernille Margrete
 Aarhus MTB8:56,06+0:47,70
10127
NIELSEN, Heidi
 8:57,94+0:49,58
11128
ROKKJÆR, Henriette
 Gl. Rye Mtb9:05,93+0:57,57
12154
WAHLGREN, Pernille Sølund
 Weight Weenies Deluxe9:06,06+0:57,70
1394
SANDKVIST, Anita
 Mountainbike Horsens9:07,32+0:58,96
1425
LYNGE, Lotte
 Mountainbike Club Vejle9:08,22+0:59,86
15100
LASSEN, Kirstine
 9:09,22+1:00,86
16145
HANSEN, Pia
 9:12,13+1:03,77
1776
SCHMIDT, Kathrine
 Aarhus MTB9:12,79+1:04,43
18194
BAK, Charlotte
 9:18,85+1:10,49
1958
KUNO, Vivian
 Team Bike-pit9:21,42+1:13,06
20133
KRAMER, Ulla
 9:26,16+1:17,80
2199
PEDERSEN, Jane Bach
 Mountainbike Horsens9:27,92+1:19,56
2296
JENSEN, Betina Mørck
 Mountainbike Horsens9:28,14+1:19,78
23102
GRØNBÆK, Mona
 Cykler.dk9:28,41+1:20,05
2478
RABJERG, Marianne
 PI Herning9:40,80+1:32,44
2526
WOLF-JØLVER, Malene
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg9:50,79+1:42,43
26103
HJARSØ, Mona
 Djævleridderne9:51,38+1:43,02
2797
SØRENSEN, Grete
 Mountainbike Horsens9:51,98+1:43,62
2855
MEEDOM, Louise
 9:56,15+1:47,79
29195
THØGERSEN, Jane Bech
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg9:58,32+1:49,96
30183
NYMAN, Marjoannika
 10:37,23+2:28,87
31196
HANSEN, Louise Friis
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg10:39,62+2:31,26
3298
KRUSBORG, Helene Mai
 Mountainbike Horsens10:43,38+2:35,02
3380
MARK, Vivian
 Mountainbike Horsens11:21,86+3:13,50
341001
MEINECHEN, Camilla
 Team Girlpower11:30,62+3:22,26
3554
HOLST, Anne Marie
 Gl. Rye Mtb12:16,54+4:08,18
E-bike
16
VINDUM, Michael
 6:58,46---
2160
BORIS, Steen
 tekno race7:08,48+0:10,02
361
HOLGERSEN, Nichlas lind
 Team ÆL Å’7:29,81+0:31,35
47
KOFOED, Per Lysdal
 7:30,93+0:32,47
559
GODSKESEN, Christian
 Team ÆL Å'!7:32,88+0:34,42
660
FEY, Larsbo
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg7:43,19+0:44,73
71
GRANDT, Brian
 7:47,33+0:48,87
827
HAAGEN, Jeppe
 7:54,33+0:55,87
9105
FABER, Martin
 Team SkiArena Århus7:57,66+0:59,20
10157
JENSEN, Jan Brøchner
 Team Watercastle8:00,14+1:01,68
1156
JENSEN, André
 Team Bike-pit8:00,41+1:01,95
12106
THOMSEN, Troels Pil
 8:03,27+1:04,81
1363
HANSEN, Rune
 Team ÆL Å’!8:03,32+1:04,86
148
POULSEN, Brian
 Team Skiareana Aarhus8:04,18+1:05,72
152
FRIIS, Dennis
 8:04,83+1:06,37
1681
CONLEY, Mikael
 Mudbusters8:06,28+1:07,82
17111
MADSEN, Christian Dybdal
 Team SkiArena Aarhus8:09,30+1:10,84
18156
LAUGESEN, Jacob
 Lemming IF8:10,06+1:11,60
19184
SCHOUGAARD, Jannie
 8:12,53+1:14,07
20159
KLINKSGAARD, Mikkel Hjortshøj
 8:15,54+1:17,08
2164
PETERSEN, Tom
 8:20,61+1:22,15
22158
KNUDSEN, Mette
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub8:27,08+1:28,62
2347
JENSEN, Anna Emilie
 Team Bike-pit8:28,04+1:29,58
243
KRISTENSEN, Johan
 Haslev Mtb8:32,22+1:33,76
2546
JENSEN, Alma Elvira
 Team Bike-pit8:40,08+1:41,62
2657
HANSEN, Anja
 Team Bike-pit8:43,21+1:44,75
2765
JENSEN, Trine Møller
 8:43,65+1:45,19
2862
BURCHARDT, Rasmus
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg8:44,27+1:45,81
29197
JØRGENSEN, Annette
 Trail Monkeys8:45,69+1:47,23
3028
JØRGENSEN, philip
 9:38,97+2:40,51
314
HAUMANN, Kasper
 9:48,86+2:50,40
32199
PEDERSEN, Torben
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg10:44,05+3:45,59
335
HANSEN, Kim mørk
 11:47,29+4:48,83
H40
1168
SØRENSEN, Peter
 7:17,64---
2108
MØLGAARD, Anders
 7:21,89+0:04,25
382
KRISTENSEN, Allan
 PI Herning7:29,07+0:11,43
4109
DAMGAARD, Christian Kroun
 7:30,24+0:12,60
5166
KNUDSEN, Martin
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub7:40,16+0:22,52
683
SMOGELI, Dag
 PI Herning7:43,06+0:25,42
7112
KEMPEL, Jimmy
 Essence Solutions7:45,84+0:28,20
8142
KJÆR, Lars
 Team Martin Pro MTB7:49,46+0:31,82
9110
CHRISTENSEN, Dan
 7:50,52+0:32,88
1066
MEEDOM, Morten
 7:52,18+0:34,54
11149
GAARDE, Thomas
 MTB_på_sporet7:52,99+0:35,35
1230
SLOTH, Jesper Sandberg
 7:54,07+0:36,43
13141
KLEIS, Kenneth
 Kjellerup Cykelklub7:58,79+0:41,15
14118
NIELSEN, Steffen Høgenhav
 Trails&Mullets7:59,87+0:42,23
15163
SØRENSEN, Dan
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub8:01,81+0:44,17
16117
NIELSEN, Rune Bjerno
 8:02,35+0:44,71
171010
OLESEN, Frederik
 Mountainbike United8:06,17+0:48,53
18164
SØRENSEN, Jannik Veiding
 Fredericia Triathlon Team8:07,91+0:50,27
19135
DALSGAARD, Carsten
 Team Martin Pro MTB8:11,05+0:53,41
2069
KUNO, Steen
 Team Bike-pit8:11,82+0:54,18
21140
CHRISTENSEN, Karsten
 MTB_på_sporet8:16,08+0:58,44
22148
BALSLEV, Niels
 MTB oldies8:18,77+1:01,13
23115
BEILMAN, Kristoffer Juhl
 Trails & Mullets8:19,10+1:01,46
24201
NIELSEN, Jon
 8:26,58+1:08,94
25162
HOLDGAARD, Brian
 8:29,07+1:11,43
26147
OTTE, Rune
 8:37,04+1:19,40
2735
TIKJØB, Torben
 Sorring Cruise Syndicate8:46,10+1:28,46
28138
KJELDSE, Jesper
 Team Martin Pro MTB8:50,42+1:32,78
29200
KROG, Jacob
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg8:50,63+1:32,99
3032
SØRENSEN, Per
 8:52,63+1:34,99
31116
LETH, Morten Leth
 Team SkiArena Århus8:53,22+1:35,58
32187
NYMAN, Timo
 8:58,59+1:40,95
33139
JØRGENSEN, Jesper Røntved
 9:00,13+1:42,49
34146
MOGENSEN, Rasmus
 Team Martin Pro MTB9:02,43+1:44,79
35203
BONDO, Steen
 Trail Monkees9:03,12+1:45,48
3612
FLENG, Poul
 9:13,53+1:55,89
3767
HOLST, Steffen
 Gl. Rye Mtb9:14,80+1:57,16
38161
HANSEN, Allan
 Weight Weenies Deluxe9:34,65+2:17,01
39136
PALSGAARD, Carsten
 MTB_på_sporet9:34,96+2:17,32
4014
SCHMIDT, Thomas Larsen
 Roskilde Mountainbike Klub9:35,10+2:17,46
41167
LAURITSEN, peter
 9:35,73+2:18,09
42144
BACHMANN, Niels
 MTB_på_sporet9:38,21+2:20,57
4334
DAMM, Søren
 9:39,52+2:21,88
44143
GRØNBERG, Morten
 Team Martin Pro MTB9:48,27+2:30,63
4513
MIKKELSEN, Søren
 9:57,84+2:40,20
46113
EBDRUP, Kim
 Videbæk Cykelmotion10:03,12+2:45,48
47204
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 Trail monkess10:04,61+2:46,97
4810
KLOSTER, Brian
 10:16,07+2:58,43
4929
LUNDGAARD, Carsten
 10:16,74+2:59,10
5085
JENSEN, Klaus Lund
 MTB Randers10:24,62+3:06,98
5184
KEISIG, Esben
 Skive Cykle Klub10:29,43+3:11,79
52169
SIGURDSSON, Thomas
 Fredericia Cycle Club10:33,22+3:15,58
53114
GRØNBÆK, Klaus
 Cykler.dk10:34,78+3:17,14
54137
VERGE, Frank
 MTB oldies10:35,27+3:17,63
5511
JENSEN, HP
 10:56,19+3:38,55
56186
SKOV-POULSEN, Mikkel
 Mudeaters14:55,99+7:38,35
Herre
188
THRANE, Mathias
 Girlpower7:24,40---
2188
LARSEN, Jonas Holm
 7:24,70+0:00,30
3152
CHRISTENSEN, Poul Brix
 Team Martin Pro MTB7:28,53+0:04,13
4189
CHRISTENSEN, Kasper Ertebjerg
 7:35,39+0:10,99
542
CHRISTOFFERSEN, Nicolai
 Trailboys7:45,57+0:21,17
6175
JENSEN, Mathias Gliese
 Team Watercastle7:51,19+0:26,79
7120
SØNDERGAARD, Jakob
 Trails&Mullets8:01,41+0:37,01
836
JENSEN, André
 Trail Boy's8:05,58+0:41,18
9171
SVENSEN, Casper
 Fredericia Cycle Club8:07,74+0:43,34
10207
KEJSER, Anders
 8:14,16+0:49,76
1143
KÜTTEMANN, Rickie
 8:21,82+0:57,42
12206
MENZI, Tobias Bondo
 Trail monkees8:23,39+0:58,99
1319
KLOSTER, Mikkel
 8:25,29+1:00,89
1486
INGEMANSEN, Lukas
 PI Herning8:28,77+1:04,37
1538
HANSEN, jes
 8:29,63+1:05,23
1637
ANDERSEN, Jeppe
 PI Århus8:29,88+1:05,48
17174
THOMSEN, Martin
 Martin's Krogh8:31,34+1:06,94
1887
FISKER, Mathias
 PI Herning8:32,71+1:08,31
19172
NIELSEN, Emil
 8:35,75+1:11,35
2041
RASMUSSEN, Morten
 8:41,59+1:17,19
2115
MOMME, Carsten Vixø
 8:44,96+1:20,56
22178
KROGH, Tommy
 Martin's Krogh8:48,34+1:23,94
2339
NØRSKOV, Jimmy
 Trail boy's8:49,72+1:25,32
24176
GULDBORG, Nicolaj
 mokai4ever8:50,51+1:26,11
25205
PEDERSEN, kasper
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg8:53,39+1:28,99
2617
KAHL, Mads
 Brørup MTB8:58,28+1:33,88
27173
HANSEN, Kevin
 9:00,80+1:36,40
28119
TONSBERG, Danny
 9:01,73+1:37,33
29190
POULSEN, Marius Sloth
 Næsby cykelmotion9:02,08+1:37,68
30150
SMEDEGAARD, Jesper
 Team Martin Pro MTB9:03,04+1:38,64
31177
KIRKEGAARD, Steen Reinhard
 9:05,35+1:40,95
32208
BENDTSEN, Tore
 9:05,59+1:41,19
3390
POULSEN, Per
 9:09,55+1:45,15
3440
JOHANSEN, Mikkel
 Trail Boy's9:09,88+1:45,48
35170
LIND, Anders
 Ikke medlem af en klub9:11,20+1:46,80
3689
NIELSEN, Mathias
 Girlpower9:14,75+1:50,35
371012
CHRISTENSEN, Oliver
 Trailmonkeys9:16,03+1:51,63
3844
KOLDSØ, Thomas
 9:18,73+1:54,33
391012
HANSEN, Palle Preben
 Mountainbike United9:54,29+2:29,89
4018
TILLSTRØM, Martin
 Hvidovre trail10:08,28+2:43,88
41151
HANSEN, Kim
 Team Martin Pro MTB11:08,40+3:44,00
Ungdom
1179
HOLLENSEN, Anton
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg7:00,23---
2180
SØRENSEN, Rasmus Dalsgaard
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub7:15,04+0:14,81
3192
RASMUSSEN, Victor
 Supervenner7:40,63+0:40,40
445
JACOBSEN, Lauge
 MTB9900 Frederikshavn7:51,69+0:51,46
5122
CHRISTENSEN, Morten
 7:52,29+0:52,06
6191
IVARSEN, Emil
 Supervenner8:00,07+0:59,84
721
HOECK, Daniel Halkjær
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub8:06,07+1:05,84
870
AGGERHOLM, Jonas Pinholt
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg8:20,13+1:19,90

Stage 5

Børn
1123
RABØLLE, Alfred
 Gl. Rye Mtb2:26,50---
223
SLOTH, Julius Sandberg
 2:28,16+0:01,66
393
KEMPEL, Viktor
 Essence Solutions2:29,00+0:02,50
472
JENSEN, Magnus Lund
 MTB Randers2:29,10+0:02,60
5181
SKOV-POULSEN, Lucas
 Mudeaters2:32,15+0:05,65
649
MEEDOM, Emil
 2:32,40+0:05,90
748
HOLST, Anton Juul
 Gl. Rye Mtb2:32,60+0:06,10
8125
KRING, Gustav
 Gl. Rye Mtb2:33,56+0:07,06
952
NEJSUM, Simon Peter
 Med nogen fra Gl Rye MTB2:38,36+0:11,86
1073
KEISIG, Mathias
 Skive Cykle Klub2:39,54+0:13,04
1171
JENSEN, Andreas Lund
 MTB Randers2:41,06+0:14,56
121002
BRANDT, Andreas
 2:46,06+0:19,56
1324
JØRGENSEN, Nynne
 2:49,06+0:22,56
1492
GRØNBÆK, Otto
 Cykler.dk2:56,39+0:29,89
1550
MEEDOM, Marius
 3:15,90+0:49,40
1691
EBDRUP, Malthe Bjørn
 Videbæk Cykelmotion3:20,46+0:53,96
Dame
1131
PERNILLE SCHNEIDER
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg2:23,65---
2130
PEDERSEN, Louise
 2:24,96+0:01,31
3101
SØRENSEN, Marianne
 Mountainbike Horsens2:26,89+0:03,24
475
KNUDSEN, Ida
 Girl power2:27,60+0:03,95
5193
PEDERSEN, Annette
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg2:28,94+0:05,29
6126
MILLENNIUM, Anette
 2:32,60+0:08,95
779
WIND, Pernille Margrete
 Aarhus MTB2:33,06+0:09,41
8127
NIELSEN, Heidi
 2:33,15+0:09,50
994
SANDKVIST, Anita
 Mountainbike Horsens2:35,71+0:12,06
10129
RABØLLE, Lena
 Gl. Rye Mtb2:36,00+0:12,35
1177
HØJRIS, Malene
 PI Herning2:36,50+0:12,85
12154
WAHLGREN, Pernille Sølund
 Weight Weenies Deluxe2:36,85+0:13,20
13128
ROKKJÆR, Henriette
 Gl. Rye Mtb2:37,65+0:14,00
1499
PEDERSEN, Jane Bach
 Mountainbike Horsens2:40,55+0:16,90
1558
KUNO, Vivian
 Team Bike-pit2:40,56+0:16,91
1625
LYNGE, Lotte
 Mountainbike Club Vejle2:40,70+0:17,05
17145
HANSEN, Pia
 2:41,04+0:17,39
18100
LASSEN, Kirstine
 2:41,15+0:17,50
1976
SCHMIDT, Kathrine
 Aarhus MTB2:42,75+0:19,10
2096
JENSEN, Betina Mørck
 Mountainbike Horsens2:44,70+0:21,05
21133
KRAMER, Ulla
 2:44,90+0:21,25
22194
BAK, Charlotte
 2:44,95+0:21,30
23102
GRØNBÆK, Mona
 Cykler.dk2:46,65+0:23,00
2455
MEEDOM, Louise
 2:49,45+0:25,80
2597
SØRENSEN, Grete
 Mountainbike Horsens2:51,90+0:28,25
2626
WOLF-JØLVER, Malene
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg2:52,10+0:28,45
27195
THØGERSEN, Jane Bech
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg2:53,54+0:29,89
28103
HJARSØ, Mona
 Djævleridderne2:54,35+0:30,70
2998
KRUSBORG, Helene Mai
 Mountainbike Horsens2:57,75+0:34,10
30196
HANSEN, Louise Friis
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg3:02,69+0:39,04
31183
NYMAN, Marjoannika
 3:04,55+0:40,90
3280
MARK, Vivian
 Mountainbike Horsens3:15,00+0:51,35
331001
MEINECHEN, Camilla
 Team Girlpower3:21,35+0:57,70
3454
HOLST, Anne Marie
 Gl. Rye Mtb3:25,40+1:01,75
3578
RABJERG, Marianne
 PI Herning4:28,86+2:05,21
E-bike
1160
BORIS, Steen
 tekno race2:09,60---
26
VINDUM, Michael
 2:10,50+0:00,90
35
HANSEN, Kim mørk
 2:11,79+0:02,19
461
HOLGERSEN, Nichlas lind
 Team ÆL Å’2:14,20+0:04,60
57
KOFOED, Per Lysdal
 2:14,29+0:04,69
659
GODSKESEN, Christian
 Team ÆL Å'!2:14,44+0:04,84
756
JENSEN, André
 Team Bike-pit2:18,61+0:09,01
860
FEY, Larsbo
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg2:19,46+0:09,86
9105
FABER, Martin
 Team SkiArena Århus2:19,50+0:09,90
10106
THOMSEN, Troels Pil
 2:19,94+0:10,34
111
GRANDT, Brian
 2:20,35+0:10,75
12157
JENSEN, Jan Brøchner
 Team Watercastle2:21,00+0:11,40
13111
MADSEN, Christian Dybdal
 Team SkiArena Aarhus2:21,21+0:11,61
1427
HAAGEN, Jeppe
 2:21,51+0:11,91
15159
KLINKSGAARD, Mikkel Hjortshøj
 2:22,50+0:12,90
16184
SCHOUGAARD, Jannie
 2:22,85+0:13,25
1763
HANSEN, Rune
 Team ÆL Å’!2:23,11+0:13,51
18156
LAUGESEN, Jacob
 Lemming IF2:23,70+0:14,10
198
POULSEN, Brian
 Team Skiareana Aarhus2:24,40+0:14,80
2081
CONLEY, Mikael
 Mudbusters2:26,09+0:16,49
212
FRIIS, Dennis
 2:26,31+0:16,71
2264
PETERSEN, Tom
 2:26,75+0:17,15
2347
JENSEN, Anna Emilie
 Team Bike-pit2:29,75+0:20,15
24158
KNUDSEN, Mette
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub2:30,60+0:21,00
2562
BURCHARDT, Rasmus
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg2:31,04+0:21,44
2646
JENSEN, Alma Elvira
 Team Bike-pit2:31,09+0:21,49
2765
JENSEN, Trine Møller
 2:32,00+0:22,40
283
KRISTENSEN, Johan
 Haslev Mtb2:32,65+0:23,05
29197
JØRGENSEN, Annette
 Trail Monkeys2:33,60+0:24,00
3057
HANSEN, Anja
 Team Bike-pit2:34,56+0:24,96
3128
JØRGENSEN, philip
 2:47,05+0:37,45
324
HAUMANN, Kasper
 2:51,06+0:41,46
33199
PEDERSEN, Torben
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg3:09,40+0:59,80
H40
1168
SØRENSEN, Peter
 2:08,79---
2108
MØLGAARD, Anders
 2:09,21+0:00,42
3109
DAMGAARD, Christian Kroun
 2:12,39+0:03,60
482
KRISTENSEN, Allan
 PI Herning2:12,81+0:04,02
5166
KNUDSEN, Martin
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub2:16,00+0:07,21
683
SMOGELI, Dag
 PI Herning2:16,74+0:07,95
7112
KEMPEL, Jimmy
 Essence Solutions2:18,05+0:09,26
866
MEEDOM, Morten
 2:18,21+0:09,42
9163
SØRENSEN, Dan
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub2:18,44+0:09,65
1030
SLOTH, Jesper Sandberg
 2:18,75+0:09,96
11142
KJÆR, Lars
 Team Martin Pro MTB2:19,00+0:10,21
12110
CHRISTENSEN, Dan
 2:19,61+0:10,82
131010
OLESEN, Frederik
 Mountainbike United2:20,65+0:11,86
14117
NIELSEN, Rune Bjerno
 2:20,90+0:12,11
15149
GAARDE, Thomas
 MTB_på_sporet2:21,25+0:12,46
16115
BEILMAN, Kristoffer Juhl
 Trails & Mullets2:21,80+0:13,01
17118
NIELSEN, Steffen Høgenhav
 Trails&Mullets2:21,89+0:13,10
18141
KLEIS, Kenneth
 Kjellerup Cykelklub2:22,85+0:14,06
19135
DALSGAARD, Carsten
 Team Martin Pro MTB2:24,40+0:15,61
20140
CHRISTENSEN, Karsten
 MTB_på_sporet2:24,90+0:16,11
21164
SØRENSEN, Jannik Veiding
 Fredericia Triathlon Team2:25,50+0:16,71
2269
KUNO, Steen
 Team Bike-pit2:26,15+0:17,36
23186
SKOV-POULSEN, Mikkel
 Mudeaters2:28,69+0:19,90
24116
LETH, Morten Leth
 Team SkiArena Århus2:28,81+0:20,02
25201
NIELSEN, Jon
 2:29,90+0:21,11
26148
BALSLEV, Niels
 MTB oldies2:30,00+0:21,21
27162
HOLDGAARD, Brian
 2:30,30+0:21,51
2812
FLENG, Poul
 2:32,65+0:23,86
2935
TIKJØB, Torben
 Sorring Cruise Syndicate2:33,05+0:24,26
30138
KJELDSE, Jesper
 Team Martin Pro MTB2:33,15+0:24,36
31200
KROG, Jacob
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg2:34,25+0:25,46
32187
NYMAN, Timo
 2:34,50+0:25,71
3332
SØRENSEN, Per
 2:36,34+0:27,55
3467
HOLST, Steffen
 Gl. Rye Mtb2:37,96+0:29,17
35146
MOGENSEN, Rasmus
 Team Martin Pro MTB2:39,11+0:30,32
3634
DAMM, Søren
 2:40,80+0:32,01
3714
SCHMIDT, Thomas Larsen
 Roskilde Mountainbike Klub2:42,41+0:33,62
38161
HANSEN, Allan
 Weight Weenies Deluxe2:44,70+0:35,91
39203
BONDO, Steen
 Trail Monkees2:44,75+0:35,96
40144
BACHMANN, Niels
 MTB_på_sporet2:46,96+0:38,17
41113
EBDRUP, Kim
 Videbæk Cykelmotion2:49,00+0:40,21
42143
GRØNBERG, Morten
 Team Martin Pro MTB2:49,35+0:40,56
43136
PALSGAARD, Carsten
 MTB_på_sporet2:49,44+0:40,65
4484
KEISIG, Esben
 Skive Cykle Klub2:49,75+0:40,96
45167
LAURITSEN, peter
 2:50,56+0:41,77
46139
JØRGENSEN, Jesper Røntved
 2:51,65+0:42,86
4710
KLOSTER, Brian
 2:53,85+0:45,06
4885
JENSEN, Klaus Lund
 MTB Randers2:55,04+0:46,25
49147
OTTE, Rune
 2:55,44+0:46,65
50114
GRØNBÆK, Klaus
 Cykler.dk2:56,69+0:47,90
51204
CHRISTENSEN, Thomas
 Trail monkess2:58,10+0:49,31
5213
MIKKELSEN, Søren
 2:58,64+0:49,85
5329
LUNDGAARD, Carsten
 2:58,65+0:49,86
5411
JENSEN, HP
 2:58,75+0:49,96
55137
VERGE, Frank
 MTB oldies3:06,40+0:57,61
56169
SIGURDSSON, Thomas
 Fredericia Cycle Club3:09,04+1:00,25
Herre
188
THRANE, Mathias
 Girlpower2:06,71---
2188
LARSEN, Jonas Holm
 2:09,90+0:03,19
3152
CHRISTENSEN, Poul Brix
 Team Martin Pro MTB2:10,81+0:04,10
4189
CHRISTENSEN, Kasper Ertebjerg
 2:13,69+0:06,98
5120
SØNDERGAARD, Jakob
 Trails&Mullets2:15,85+0:09,14
6175
JENSEN, Mathias Gliese
 Team Watercastle2:17,41+0:10,70
736
JENSEN, André
 Trail Boy's2:17,60+0:10,89
8171
SVENSEN, Casper
 Fredericia Cycle Club2:19,44+0:12,73
9207
KEJSER, Anders
 2:20,90+0:14,19
1042
CHRISTOFFERSEN, Nicolai
 Trailboys2:21,81+0:15,10
1137
ANDERSEN, Jeppe
 PI Århus2:24,65+0:17,94
12174
THOMSEN, Martin
 Martin's Krogh2:27,10+0:20,39
1338
HANSEN, jes
 2:27,35+0:20,64
14206
MENZI, Tobias Bondo
 Trail monkees2:27,90+0:21,19
1586
INGEMANSEN, Lukas
 PI Herning2:28,35+0:21,64
1687
FISKER, Mathias
 PI Herning2:28,44+0:21,73
1719
KLOSTER, Mikkel
 2:28,50+0:21,79
1843
KÜTTEMANN, Rickie
 2:29,44+0:22,73
1915
MOMME, Carsten Vixø
 2:31,30+0:24,59
20172
NIELSEN, Emil
 2:31,35+0:24,64
2141
RASMUSSEN, Morten
 2:32,00+0:25,29
22178
KROGH, Tommy
 Martin's Krogh2:32,21+0:25,50
23190
POULSEN, Marius Sloth
 Næsby cykelmotion2:33,94+0:27,23
24176
GULDBORG, Nicolaj
 mokai4ever2:34,00+0:27,29
25208
BENDTSEN, Tore
 2:34,15+0:27,44
2689
NIELSEN, Mathias
 Girlpower2:34,50+0:27,79
2739
NØRSKOV, Jimmy
 Trail boy's2:35,35+0:28,64
28173
HANSEN, Kevin
 2:36,09+0:29,38
29119
TONSBERG, Danny
 2:36,76+0:30,05
30150
SMEDEGAARD, Jesper
 Team Martin Pro MTB2:37,00+0:30,29
3190
POULSEN, Per
 2:37,06+0:30,35
32205
PEDERSEN, kasper
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg2:37,90+0:31,19
3340
JOHANSEN, Mikkel
 Trail Boy's2:37,96+0:31,25
34177
KIRKEGAARD, Steen Reinhard
 2:38,19+0:31,48
3544
KOLDSØ, Thomas
 2:40,55+0:33,84
3617
KAHL, Mads
 Brørup MTB2:40,84+0:34,13
37170
LIND, Anders
 Ikke medlem af en klub2:46,60+0:39,89
381012
CHRISTENSEN, Oliver
 Trailmonkeys2:53,96+0:47,25
3918
TILLSTRØM, Martin
 Hvidovre trail2:55,96+0:49,25
401012
HANSEN, Palle Preben
 Mountainbike United2:56,00+0:49,29
41151
HANSEN, Kim
 Team Martin Pro MTB3:14,75+1:08,04
Ungdom
1179
HOLLENSEN, Anton
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg2:04,96---
2180
SØRENSEN, Rasmus Dalsgaard
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub2:08,60+0:03,64
3192
RASMUSSEN, Victor
 Supervenner2:11,75+0:06,79
421
HOECK, Daniel Halkjær
 BRONX MTB – Bjerringbro BMX klub2:16,70+0:11,74
545
JACOBSEN, Lauge
 MTB9900 Frederikshavn2:17,29+0:12,33
6191
IVARSEN, Emil
 Supervenner2:23,94+0:18,98
7122
CHRISTENSEN, Morten
 2:24,04+0:19,08
870
AGGERHOLM, Jonas Pinholt
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg2:25,71+0:20,75

Stage 5 Gesamt

Børn
123
SLOTH, Julius Sandberg
 10:48,86---
2123
RABØLLE, Alfred
 Gl. Rye Mtb10:55,32+0:06,46
372
JENSEN, Magnus Lund
 MTB Randers11:00,96+0:12,10
448
HOLST, Anton Juul
 Gl. Rye Mtb11:09,97+0:21,11
549
MEEDOM, Emil
 11:10,32+0:21,46
693
KEMPEL, Viktor
 Essence Solutions11:11,32+0:22,46
7125
KRING, Gustav
 Gl. Rye Mtb11:12,90+0:24,04
852
NEJSUM, Simon Peter
 Med nogen fra Gl Rye MTB11:35,54+0:46,68
973
KEISIG, Mathias
 Skive Cykle Klub11:39,85+0:50,99
1071
JENSEN, Andreas Lund
 MTB Randers12:09,66+1:20,80
111002
BRANDT, Andreas
 12:23,41+1:34,55
1224
JØRGENSEN, Nynne
 12:28,84+1:39,98
1392
GRØNBÆK, Otto
 Cykler.dk12:51,02+2:02,16
1491
EBDRUP, Malthe Bjørn
 Videbæk Cykelmotion14:12,62+3:23,76
1550
MEEDOM, Marius
 14:21,39+3:32,53
16181
SKOV-POULSEN, Lucas
 Mudeaters18:07,42+7:18,56
Dame
175
KNUDSEN, Ida
 Girl power10:35,96---
2131
PERNILLE SCHNEIDER
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg10:40,84+0:04,88
3130
PEDERSEN, Louise
 10:42,12+0:06,16
4101
SØRENSEN, Marianne
 Mountainbike Horsens10:52,30+0:16,34
5193
PEDERSEN, Annette
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg11:00,78+0:24,82
6126
MILLENNIUM, Anette
 11:22,20+0:46,24
777
HØJRIS, Malene
 PI Herning11:26,10+0:50,14
879
WIND, Pernille Margrete
 Aarhus MTB11:29,12+0:53,16
9129
RABØLLE, Lena
 Gl. Rye Mtb11:29,90+0:53,94
10127
NIELSEN, Heidi
 11:31,09+0:55,13
11154
WAHLGREN, Pernille Sølund
 Weight Weenies Deluxe11:42,91+1:06,95
1294
SANDKVIST, Anita
 Mountainbike Horsens11:43,03+1:07,07
13128
ROKKJÆR, Henriette
 Gl. Rye Mtb11:43,58+1:07,62
1425
LYNGE, Lotte
 Mountainbike Club Vejle11:48,92+1:12,96
15100
LASSEN, Kirstine
 11:50,37+1:14,41
16145
HANSEN, Pia
 11:53,17+1:17,21
1776
SCHMIDT, Kathrine
 Aarhus MTB11:55,54+1:19,58
1858
KUNO, Vivian
 Team Bike-pit12:01,98+1:26,02
19194
BAK, Charlotte
 12:03,80+1:27,84
2099
PEDERSEN, Jane Bach
 Mountainbike Horsens12:08,47+1:32,51
21133
KRAMER, Ulla
 12:11,06+1:35,10
2296
JENSEN, Betina Mørck
 Mountainbike Horsens12:12,84+1:36,88
23102
GRØNBÆK, Mona
 Cykler.dk12:15,06+1:39,10
2426
WOLF-JØLVER, Malene
 MountainBikeKlub Silkeborg12:42,89+2:06,93
2597
SØRENSEN, Grete
 Mountainbike Horsens12:43,88+2:07,92
2655
MEEDOM, Louise
 12:45,60+2:09,64