SPORTident TimingPURO PIRINEO

OPEN DE ESPAÑA ENDURO - PURO PIRINEO

CASTEJON DE SOS 26.06.2021-27.06.2021

OPEN DE ESPAÑA ENDURO - PURO PIRINEO

CASTEJON DE SOS 26.06.2021-27.06.2021

 

Ergebnisse OPEN DE ESPAÑA ENDURO - PURO PIRINEO

PlatzNr.Name KategorieZeitRückstand

TC3

1287
JIMENEZ ANDREUS, Bruno
 GOLPE DE PEDAL, C.D.E.CADETE6:37,68---
2296
CASTELLANOS LIBERAL, Daniel
 PLANET MTB C.D.E.CADETE6:42,08+0:04,40
3285
VICENTE-RUIZ MUÑIZ, Hugo
 VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CCCADETE6:57,10+0:19,42
4286
OLIVER SINISTERRA, Alejandro
 REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTASCADETE7:12,87+0:35,19
5284
BAYARRI, Tristan
 BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D.CADETE7:20,59+0:42,91
6288
ARRUFAT PUIG, Aleix
 CALANDA, C.C.CADETE7:28,69+0:51,01
7294
BASSIBE MASSIOT, Esteban
 ZONA ZERO, C. BTTCADETE7:53,83+1:16,15
8298
ALVAREZ MANSO, Alejandro
 CADETE8:03,83+1:26,15
9293
LOPEZ URFANEL, Andres
 ZONA ZERO, C. BTTCADETE8:04,08+1:26,40
10295
SA ESPIER, Marcos Jesus
 VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.CADETE8:20,46+1:42,78
11281
GIBELALDE GARATE, Martin
 OTXE JRG-URKIACADETE8:44,92+2:07,24
12297
FANTOVA ESCANILLA, Javier
 ZONA ZERO, C. BTTCADETE9:00,58+2:22,90
13300
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, Natalia
 CUETOS BIKECADETE FEM.9:03,18+2:25,50
14283
VILLAR UBEDA, Bruno
 EAGLE PATROL, CDCADETE9:10,53+2:32,85
15291
ARRIBAS MIRANZO, Pablo
 CICLOS DOMINGO, CCCADETE9:19,33+2:41,65
16290
TABUENCA ARIÑO, Juan
 CICLOS RICHI, C.C.CADETE9:56,61+3:18,93
17299
AMADOR GARCIA, Mario
 CADETE10:20,50+3:42,82
18289
DOMINGUEZ PASTOR, Nestor
 CICLOS DOMINGO, CCCADETE10:59,03+4:21,35
19292
LANAU MORENO, Ruben
 ZONA ZERO, C. BTTCADETE17:26,06+10:48,38

TC4

1287
JIMENEZ ANDREUS, Bruno
 GOLPE DE PEDAL, C.D.E.CADETE5:11,05---
2296
CASTELLANOS LIBERAL, Daniel
 PLANET MTB C.D.E.CADETE5:16,43+0:05,38
3281
GIBELALDE GARATE, Martin
 OTXE JRG-URKIACADETE5:29,11+0:18,06
4285
VICENTE-RUIZ MUÑIZ, Hugo
 VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CCCADETE5:29,14+0:18,09
5292
LANAU MORENO, Ruben
 ZONA ZERO, C. BTTCADETE5:34,33+0:23,28
6288
ARRUFAT PUIG, Aleix
 CALANDA, C.C.CADETE5:50,30+0:39,25
7293
LOPEZ URFANEL, Andres
 ZONA ZERO, C. BTTCADETE6:02,21+0:51,16
8294
BASSIBE MASSIOT, Esteban
 ZONA ZERO, C. BTTCADETE6:09,90+0:58,85
9286
OLIVER SINISTERRA, Alejandro
 REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTASCADETE6:14,70+1:03,65
10298
ALVAREZ MANSO, Alejandro
 CADETE6:35,50+1:24,45
11283
VILLAR UBEDA, Bruno
 EAGLE PATROL, CDCADETE7:12,45+2:01,40
12290
TABUENCA ARIÑO, Juan
 CICLOS RICHI, C.C.CADETE7:19,99+2:08,94
13291
ARRIBAS MIRANZO, Pablo
 CICLOS DOMINGO, CCCADETE7:25,38+2:14,33
14289
DOMINGUEZ PASTOR, Nestor
 CICLOS DOMINGO, CCCADETE7:45,34+2:34,29
15295
SA ESPIER, Marcos Jesus
 VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.CADETE7:50,55+2:39,50
16284
BAYARRI, Tristan
 BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D.CADETE7:52,86+2:41,81
17299
AMADOR GARCIA, Mario
 CADETE8:25,86+3:14,81
18297
FANTOVA ESCANILLA, Javier
 ZONA ZERO, C. BTTCADETE8:33,06+3:22,01
19300
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, Natalia
 CUETOS BIKECADETE FEM.9:37,05+4:26,00