Meldungen
Ergebnisse
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Meldungen
Ergebnisse
(aktuell)
Login
PURO PIRINEO
OPEN DE ESPAÑA ENDURO - PURO PIRINEO
CASTEJON DE SOS 26.06.2021-27.06.2021
OPEN DE ESPAÑA ENDURO - PURO PIRINEO
CASTEJON DE SOS 26.06.2021-27.06.2021
Überblick
Veranstalter: PURO PIRINEO
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 315
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 28.08.2023 15:53
Downloads
OPEN ARAGON CATEGORIAS (PDF)
OPEN ARAGON SCRACTH (PDF)
Ergebnis-Download nach Strecken (CSV)
Ergebnis-Download nach Kategorien (CSV)
Teilen
Ergebnisse OPEN DE ESPAÑA ENDURO - PURO PIRINEO
SCRATCH MASCULINO
CADETE
E-BIKE
ENDURO ZAGALES
SCRATCH FEMENINA
SCRATCH MASCULINO
Kategorie
Gesamt
Standard
Details
Stages
ELITE
ELITE
JUNIOR
MASTER 30
MASTER 40
MASTER 50
SUB-23
ACEVEDO SANROMAN, Javier (BICI VERDE, C.C.)
ADAN ANTOLIN, Erik (GRAVITY DOWNHILL RIDERS C C)
AGIRRE REBANAL, Xabier (LOKATZA Z.E.)
AKARREGI ZALAKAIN, Xabat (LOKATZA Z.E.)
ALBARRAN CAMPOS, Joel (BORJOBIKES CD)
ALBERT SANCHEZ, Jose (ATALAYA CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKESRS)
ALVAREZ MARTIN, Rafael (EMEDOCE C.D.E.)
AMADOR MENDIZABAL, Garikoitz (HONDARRIBIA TX. ELK.)
ANDRES RUBIO, Jose Luis (CULTBIKES, CC)
ANDREU GRACIA, Fernando (BTT ALGAIREN, C.D.)
AÑON RUIZ, Roberto (VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.)
ARANBURU ESKISABEL, Igor (ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA)
ARETXABALETA BASAGOITI, Ruben (ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CICLYNG TEAM)
ARIAS GUEVARA, Brayan Steven
ARISTIMUÑO MARTIN, Ibon (LOKATZA Z.E.)
ARIZMENDIARRETA CELAYA, Endika (ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E)
ARRARAS GALBETE, Pablo
ARRONIZ CABALLERO, Alberto
ATIENZA FOLGADO, Victor (FOLGATEL, CC)
AYARRA ULLATE, Sergio (CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO)
BADE, Robert (INDEPENDIENTE)
BARRENO ORTIZ, Ignacio Nicolas (X-SAUCE C.D.E.)
BAYARRI, Ivan (BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D.)
BEJARANO CALVO, Angel (CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA)
BELAMENDIA MINGUEZ, Ibai (DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.)
BELTRAN DUESO, Jaime (ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB)
BELTRAN MAUREL, Roberto (LUESIA VELO, CLUB)
BENEDI MARIN, Carlos (BTT ALGAIREN, C.D.)
BENEYTO BOTELLA, Ruben
BENITO SACIDO, Pablo (INDEPENDIENTE)
BERASATEGUI SAN MARTIN, Xabier
BITRIAN LOPEZ, Saul (VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.)
BLANCO CAMIÑA, Herminio (INDEPENDIENTE)
BLANCO CAMIÑA, Juan Alfonso (INDEPENDIENTE)
BLASCO ARAGON, Jesus
BODOQUETRIGUERO, Gabriel (CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA)
BORJA PEREZ, Fernando (MARKINA S.C.)
BOSCH NUÑEZ, David (BICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU)
BOULLOSA SEOANE, Brais (BICI VERDE, C.C.)
CAINZOS VARELA, Fernando (PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.)
CAMPILLO CAMACHO, David (CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C.)
CANTOS FERNANDEZ, Carlos (REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS)
CARNEIRO PEREZ, David (PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.)
CARRILLO ARBOLEDA, Roberto Carlos (ANDOSILLA, C.C.)
CASTELLANOS TORRES, Jesus (PLANET MTB C.D.E.)
CASTILLO RIVERA, Andres
CASTRILLO VILLLA, Juan
CERIO VISPO, Iñigo (TXIRRINGA C.D.C.)
CIFRES RUIZ, Roberto (GEGANT DE PEDRA, CC)
COEGO VILARIÑO, Juan Jose (CICLOSQUINTENA, C.)
CONTRERAS HERNANDEZ, Oscar (CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA)
CORTES GONZALEZ, Diego (BTT REY PELAYO)
COVARRUBIAS GUTIERREZ, David (ASZ-ORING, CDF)
DE JUAN CANALDA, Javier
DE TROYA, YAGüE Fernando (BTT BERRIOZAR CLUB DEPORTIVO)
DEL COLLADO CERECEDA, Eduardo (BARAKA BIKE -CERVE.POLLITO T)
DEL RIO COLLAZO, Zoe (XSM-SANTOME DE PIÑEIRO)
DIAZ DIAZ, Daniel (SERAL BIKE C.D.E.)
DIAZ DIAZ, Eduardo (CAMALEONES NARON-BIKE, C.)
DOMENECH AMADES, Xavier (BICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU)
DULANTO ARRIOLA, Inazio
ECHEVERRIA ERRAZQUIN, Mikel (DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.)
ERESUE SOPEÑA, Carlos
ESCRIBANO FERRIOLS, Alejandro (CALATAYUD, BTT)
ESNAOLA ARAKISTAIN, Erik (LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK.)
ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI, Juan Jose (CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO)
ETXEBARRIA URIONABARRENETXEA, Jon (MARKINA S.C.)
ETXEBERRIA ALONSO, Aritz
ETXEBERRIA RUIZ DE LARRINAGA, Urki (ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA)
FACI TITOS, Raul (CALANDA, C.C.)
FERNANDEZ ARANZABAL, Gaizka (ORKATZETA KIROL KLUBA)
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, Pepe
FERNANDEZ LLAMO, Guillermo (VIKINGS BIKE, C.D.)
FERNANDEZ MERCADE, Jaime (CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E.)
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, David (AVANZA-PORRIÑO)
FERNANDEZ SANCHO, Iñaki (IGARA BIDEGORRI TX. K.K.)
FERREIROS BAS, Yago (ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE)
FERRER SOBRECASES, Gonzalo (SARRIA, CC)
GALAN HERNANDEZ, Sergio (INDEPENDIENTE)
GALEA JIMENEZ, Jose Manuel (BIKE MADRID)
GALLART MONTE, Miguel Angel (VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC)
GAMARRA VALENCIANO, Rodrigo (ASZ-ORING, CDF)
GARATE ELKORO, Etor
GARCIA DIEZ, Jaime (BTT ALGAIREN, C.D.)
GARCIA FAURA, Asier (ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA)
GARCIA GARRIDO, Juan Ignacio (MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC)
GARCIA MORENO, Alexander (DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.)
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, Jose Mario (SPAIN DOWNHILL, C.D.)
GAYO MORENO, Miguel (BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D.)
GIL JARA, Alejandro (FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C)
GIMENEZ ARASANZ, Miguel (BARBASTRO, C.C.)
GOMEZ AZKARATE, Aitor (LOKATZA Z.E.)
GOMEZ OVIEDO, Eloy
GONZALEZ FONTAN, Mauro (SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C.)
GOROSTEGI GALARRAGA, Ioseba (ERRONKA BILA KIROL KLUBA)
GRASA YAGO, Diego (ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA)
HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ, Mario
HERRARTE NAFARRATE, Danel (VIBIKE C.D.C.)
HUNZINGER, Jonatan
IRIARTE DAVILA, Gorka (LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK.)
IRIARTE, Markel
IRIARTE, Mikel
ISCLA GRANDVALLET, Alex (INDEPENDIENTE)
JIMENEZ GARCIA, Yeray (KATEA-BIKE)
LABAILA ESPAÑOL, Marc (AGROSTOCK CC FRAGA)
LAO DEL PINO, Alejandro (DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.)
LASAGA ALTZUA, Eñaut (DORLETAKO AMA TX. ESKOLA)
LAZAROBASTER ARAKISTAIN, Gaizka (EIBARRES C.C.)
LEEUWENBERG, Rafael (LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL)
LEIRA ROMERO, Fermin (PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.)
LEMOS RAMIREZ, Santos (GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C.)
LENDINES UTRILLA, Pablo (INDEPENDIENTE)
LEON GUTIERREZ, Joseba (BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C)
LINAZISORO MADINABEITIA, Aritz Xabier (LOKATZA Z.E.)
LINAZISORO MADINABEITIA, Ion Asier (LOKATZA Z.E.)
LLOPART CODINA, Cesar (SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA)
LLORENS FERRER, Jose Vicente (ALTEA, CC)
LOPEZ BROULLON, Pablo (MOTO BIKE, P.C.)
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, Gerardo (MUNDOBICI RIDERS C.C.)
LOPEZ NARBON, Lumbert (XIXONA, CC)
LOPEZ RIOS, Marcos (LAESPORT C.D.)
LOPEZ SEGUI, Francisco Manue (SARRIA, CC)
LOPEZ SEGUI, Juan Javier (SARRIA, CC)
LOPEZ SERRA, Oriol (PROBIKE CLUB)
LOPEZ-BELLIDO GARRIDO, Juan Manuel (INDEPENDIENTE)
LORENZO VILA, Esteban (BICI VERDE, C.C.)
LOUREIRO GIRALDEZ, Manuel (CORUXO, C.C.)
MARCOS CARLUS, Fernando (LAESPORT C.D.)
MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, Francisco (SARRIBIKES, CLUB DEPORTIVO)
MARTINEZ HARO, Alvaro (CLUB TRIAL BICI GUADALIX DE LA)
MARTINEZ MARIN, Roberto
MARTINEZ OBINETA, Iulen (LAREQUI BIKE, CLUB DEPORTIVO)
MATARO REDON, Isaac
MEDINA CARRASCO, Alex (RAVET BIKE PARETS CLUB CICLIST)
MELICH PALAU, Jordi (LANGRAIZ S.C.)
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, Diego (CUETOS BIKE)
MENGUAL SUAREZ, Carlos (PEÑA GUARA, C.C.)
MEURA, Guillaume (ZONA ZERO, C. BTT)
MIRANDA GUITIAN, Raul (CORUXO C.C.)
MOMBIEDRO DE CASTELLARNAU, Rafael
MONTAVA MULLOR, Mauro (ON BIKE, CC)
MORA PLANA, Ivan (VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.)
MORE COLOMA, Victor
MORILLO ALVAREZ, Ian (BMX TERRASSA CLUB)
MUEDRA NUÑEZ, Jose Vicente (BIKE POBLA, C)
MUNDUATE AGUIRREZABALA, Ekhi (ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA)
MUNITXA ARRINDA, Jon (PUNTA GALEA T.E.)
MUÑOZ, Jose
NAGUILA RIVERA, Isaac (ZONA ZERO, C. BTT)
NAVARRO BECERRIL, Joaquin (ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA)
NAVARRO BIELSA, Aitor (ZONA ZERO, C. BTT)
NISO RODRIGUEZ, David (TXIRRINGA C.D.C.)
NUÑEZ SERRANO, Miguel Angel (INDEPENDIENTE)
OLAÑETA ZABALETA, Igor (LOKATZA Z.E.)
OLIVA LAFARGA, Lucas (GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C.)
OLIVER SANCHEZ, Ignacio (ARAN DH CLUB CICLISTA)
OLM BURNAT, Pau (VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO)
OLMEDO RALDUA, Jaime
ORTEGA VERDU, Jose Juan (TORTUGAS MOLINA CC)
ORTEGACARRASCO, Jonathan (CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC)
ORTIZ CAMBRES, Raul (3HCYCLES, G.C.)
OSORIO ZAPATA, Diego Hernando (POLIDEPORTIVO ANDORRA, C.C.)
OTAEGI GURRUTXAGA, Igor (LEITZ K.K.E.)
OTAMENDI GALARDI, Jon (HONDARRIBIA TX. ELK.)
OTAÑO BASTERRA, Peio (LOKATZA Z.E.)
OTXOA IRIONDO, Jon (DORLETAKO AMA TX. ESKOLA)
PAJARES CHIMENO, Gontzal (LAUMENDI BTT)
PALACIO FUSTERO, Mario (ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA)
PAPALEO, Agustin (FORMULA EXTREM BTT CLUB)
PARDO PARDOS, Jon (LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL)
PASCUAL CUERVO, Jose Manuel (FORMULA EXTREM BTT CLUB)
PASCUAL GARCIA, Andres
PERALES FIGUEROA, Jose Alejandro (DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.)
PEREIRA MAROTO, Raul (PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.)
PEREZ LASHERAS, Miguel Angel (CASPOLINO, C.C.)
PEREZ MONTAVA, Antonio (ON BIKE, CC)
PEREZ SUAREZ, Arsenio (MASTINESBTTLLANGREU)
PIÑOL PIÑOL, Cesc (GARRIGUES ALTES CLUB EXCURSI)
PLAZA DIAZ, Ramon (LAESPORT C.D.)
PLAZA MATEOS, Manuel (FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C)
PORTA GUILLEN, Jesus (GRAUS, C.C.)
POZO GARCIOLO, Victor Manuel (ASOCIACION C. LA HERRADURA, C.)
PRADO PEDROSO, Jose Manuel (GRAVITY DOWNHILL RIDERS C C)
PRAT TORRUELLA, Bernat (SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA)
PRAT TORRUELLA, Oriol (SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA)
PUIG NONELL, Aleix (SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA)
PUJOL CABAÑES, Eduard (CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU)
PULAD, Seif (SPORTPLA)
QUINTANA WULF, Ramon (SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA)
RAMIREZ RUIZ, Nestor (SHAMAN ST CLUB ESPORTIU)
REGAÑO ESTAUN, Javier (OSCENSE, C.C.)
RENOBALES LEUNDA, Xiker (ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA)
RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS, Anaue (ON BIKE, CC)
RODRIGUEZ EMERY, Sebastian (ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB)
RODRIGUEZ GARCIANDIA, Lukas (VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.)
RODRIGUEZ MARIN, Ekaitz
ROIG CALZACORTA, Vicente Juan (MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC)
ROMAN VAZQUEZ, Jose Enrique (CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC)
ROMERO BARRIOS, Juan
ROSADO SARACIBAR, Asier (DORLETAKO AMA TX. ESKOLA)
ROY MARCO, Eduardo (BTT ALGAIREN, C.D.)
ROYO BLESA, Antonio (LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL)
RUA RODRIGUEZ, Jose Marcos (CAMALEONES NARON-BIKE, C.)
RUEDA SANCHEZ, Marcos (INDEPENDIENTE)
RUIZ GOMEZ, Antonio Jesus (FANATIK VIC CLUB)
RUIZ PATERSON, Liam (VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.)
SAA MUÑOZ, Xesco (CAT BIKE CLUB CICLISTA)
SALVADOR SANCHEZ, Ion (AMAIKAK BAT K.E.)
SAN JOSE SERRANO, Luis Ruben (LAESPORT C.D.)
SANCHEZ CALBO, David (SARRIA C.C.)
SANCHEZ GARCIA Mª, Jose (ROCABIKES CLUB ESPORTIU)
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, Javier (AS BIKE TEAM, CD)
SANCHEZ NAVARRO, Luis (MUNDOBICI RIDERS C.C.)
SANCHEZ SOLANO, Juan Pablo (MUNDOBICI TEAM)
SANCHO SAURINA, Ruben
SANCLAUDIO SALVADOR, Mario (INDEPENDIENTE)
SANTANA PASTOR, Jacobo (ON BIKE, CC)
SANZ SERRANO, David (INDEPENDIENTE)
SENAR DOMINGO, Iker (VIBIKE C.D.C.)
SILVENTE GARCIA, Juan Manuel (CICLOS CURRA, C.C.)
SOBABERAS MAESTRO, Miguel (CALATAYUD, BTT)
SOPESENS MAINAR, Ignacio (VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.)
SORIANO GARCIA, Daniel (NUTRIOBELIX EQUIPO DEPORTIVO)
SOTOS GARCIA, Daniel (GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC)
TOLEDO BERNAD, Jorge (BIG BIKES CARLET, CD)
UBIETO TABERNA, Iñigo (DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.)
UMEREZ OLABARRIA, Harriet (LOKATZA Z.E.)
URAIN ZABALA, Zigor (VIBIKE C.D.C.)
URIARTE ITURBE, Ander (LOKATZA Z.E.)
URIBE PINTADO, Daniel (ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB)
URRETA ITURBE, Julen
VALDEARCOS CORREAS, Juan (CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C.)
VALDELVIRA HEDO, Alejandro (VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC)
VALERO LANASPA, Sergio (REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS)
VEIGA AMADO, Marco (CICLOSQUINTENA, C.)
VELASCO ALBORNOZ, Felipe
VILLA GARCIA, Alberto (CICLOTECNIA,CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPO)
VILLANUEVA ALONSO, Mario (X-SAUCE C.D.E.)
ZABALA ELORDUIZAPATERIETXE, Aritz (CICLOS YURREBASO)
ZAPLANA ESCLAPEZ, Juan Antonio (LA CANTERA EXPRESS REDOVAN, CD)
ZUAZO LINAZISORO, Peru Xabier (IGARA BIDEGORRI TX. K.K.)
ZUBIZARRETA ZUBIAURRE, Iñaki (LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK.)
Vergleich
Platz
Nr.
Name
Zeit
Rückstand
ELITE
DNF
37
ROSADO SARACIBAR, Asier
DORLETAKO AMA TX. ESKOLA
TC1
5:19,04 (24)
+1:13,00
5:19,04 (24)
+1:13,00
TC2
3:57,33 (23)
+0:54,48
9:16,37 (22)
+2:07,48
TC3
TC4
DNF
17
OTAÑO BASTERRA, Peio
LOKATZA Z.E.
TC1
5:45,09 (34)
+1:39,05
5:45,09 (34)
+1:39,05
TC2
5:55,56 (42)
+2:52,71
11:40,65 (39)
+4:31,76
TC3
TC4
40
15
BENEDI MARIN, Carlos
BTT ALGAIREN, C.D.
33:16,98
+14:55,80
TC1
14:30,27 (42)
+10:24,23
14:30,27 (42)
+10:24,23
TC2
4:05,01 (28)
+1:02,16
18:35,28 (42)
+11:26,39
TC3
8:19,08 (27)
+2:03,25
26:54,36 (40)
+13:27,59
TC4
6:22,62 (26)
+1:28,21
33:16,98 (40)
+14:55,80
39
27
GARCIA DIEZ, Jaime
BTT ALGAIREN, C.D.
30:41,22
+12:20,04
TC1
6:28,59 (38)
+2:22,55
6:28,59 (38)
+2:22,55
TC2
4:28,66 (35)
+1:25,81
10:57,25 (37)
+3:48,36
TC3
10:50,38 (40)
+4:34,55
21:47,63 (39)
+8:20,86
TC4
8:53,59 (40)
+3:59,18
30:41,22 (39)
+12:20,04
38
29
GALAN HERNANDEZ, Sergio
INDEPENDIENTE
28:36,81
+10:15,63
TC1
6:43,41 (39)
+2:37,37
6:43,41 (39)
+2:37,37
TC2
4:30,78 (37)
+1:27,93
11:14,19 (38)
+4:05,30
TC3
9:48,26 (38)
+3:32,43
21:02,45 (37)
+7:35,68
TC4
7:34,36 (37)
+2:39,95
28:36,81 (38)
+10:15,63
37
35
LINAZISORO MADINABEITIA, Ion Asier
LOKATZA Z.E.
28:27,60
+10:06,42
TC1
5:09,36 (21)
+1:03,32
5:09,36 (21)
+1:03,32
TC2
5:09,90 (41)
+2:07,05
10:19,26 (33)
+3:10,37
TC3
10:15,78 (39)
+3:59,95
20:35,04 (36)
+7:08,27
TC4
7:52,56 (38)
+2:58,15
28:27,60 (37)
+10:06,42
36
33
PEREIRA MAROTO, Raul
PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.
28:10,07
+9:48,89
TC1
7:10,33 (40)
+3:04,29
7:10,33 (40)
+3:04,29
TC2
4:45,03 (39)
+1:42,18
11:55,36 (40)
+4:46,47
TC3
9:07,97 (36)
+2:52,14
21:03,33 (38)
+7:36,56
TC4
7:06,74 (35)
+2:12,33
28:10,07 (36)
+9:48,89
35
28
ALBERT SANCHEZ, Jose
ATALAYA CLUB DEPORTIVO BIKESRS
27:23,13
+9:01,95
TC1
6:02,47 (35)
+1:56,43
6:02,47 (35)
+1:56,43
TC2
4:45,64 (40)
+1:42,79
10:48,11 (36)
+3:39,22
TC3
9:31,43 (37)
+3:15,60
20:19,54 (35)
+6:52,77
TC4
7:03,59 (32)
+2:09,18
27:23,13 (35)
+9:01,95
34
50
BERASATEGUI SAN MARTIN, Xabier
27:01,72
+8:40,54
TC1
6:11,20 (36)
+2:05,16
6:11,20 (36)
+2:05,16
TC2
4:29,53 (36)
+1:26,68
10:40,73 (35)
+3:31,84
TC3
9:00,86 (34)
+2:45,03
19:41,59 (34)
+6:14,82
TC4
7:20,13 (36)
+2:25,72
27:01,72 (34)
+8:40,54
33
23
CERIO VISPO, Iñigo
TXIRRINGA C.D.C.
26:13,45
+7:52,27
TC1
5:22,63 (26)
+1:16,59
5:22,63 (26)
+1:16,59
TC2
4:43,51 (38)
+1:40,66
10:06,14 (32)
+2:57,25
TC3
9:02,45 (35)
+2:46,62
19:08,59 (32)
+5:41,82
TC4
7:04,86 (34)
+2:10,45
26:13,45 (33)
+7:52,27
32
40
ACEVEDO SANROMAN, Javier
BICI VERDE, C.C.
25:23,22
+7:02,04
TC1
6:17,21 (37)
+2:11,17
6:17,21 (37)
+2:11,17
TC2
4:17,09 (34)
+1:14,24
10:34,30 (34)
+3:25,41
TC3
8:30,00 (31)
+2:14,17
19:04,30 (31)
+5:37,53
TC4
6:18,92 (24)
+1:24,51
25:23,22 (32)
+7:02,04
31
49
ARIAS GUEVARA, Brayan Steven
25:11,68
+6:50,50
TC1
5:07,60 (17)
+1:01,56
5:07,60 (17)
+1:01,56
TC2
4:13,00 (32)
+1:10,15
9:20,60 (23)
+2:11,71
TC3
8:46,42 (33)
+2:30,59
18:07,02 (29)
+4:40,25
TC4
7:04,66 (33)
+2:10,25
25:11,68 (31)
+6:50,50
30
34
PARDO PARDOS, Jon
LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL
25:03,43
+6:42,25
TC1
9:00,48 (41)
+4:54,44
9:00,48 (41)
+4:54,44
TC2
3:49,35 (18)
+0:46,50
12:49,83 (41)
+5:40,94
TC3
6:46,35 (8)
+0:30,52
19:36,18 (33)
+6:09,41
TC4
5:27,25 (12)
+0:32,84
25:03,43 (30)
+6:42,25
29
30
OLIVER SANCHEZ, Ignacio
ARAN DH CLUB CICLISTA
24:56,50
+6:35,32
TC1
5:18,81 (23)
+1:12,77
5:18,81 (23)
+1:12,77
TC2
3:47,51 (16)
+0:44,66
9:06,32 (19)
+1:57,43
TC3
7:52,92 (22)
+1:37,09
16:59,24 (20)
+3:32,47
TC4
7:57,26 (39)
+3:02,85
24:56,50 (29)
+6:35,32
28
114
SANCHEZ CALBO, David
SARRIA C.C.
24:48,47
+6:27,29
TC1
5:40,14 (33)
+1:34,10
5:40,14 (33)
+1:34,10
TC2
4:04,48 (27)
+1:01,63
9:44,62 (31)
+2:35,73
TC3
8:30,33 (32)
+2:14,50
18:14,95 (30)
+4:48,18
TC4
6:33,52 (28)
+1:39,11
24:48,47 (28)
+6:27,29
27
20
ESNAOLA ARAKISTAIN, Erik
LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK.
24:32,50
+6:11,32
TC1
5:31,50 (31)
+1:25,46
5:31,50 (31)
+1:25,46
TC2
4:12,81 (31)
+1:09,96
9:44,31 (29)
+2:35,42
TC3
8:01,37 (25)
+1:45,54
17:45,68 (26)
+4:18,91
TC4
6:46,82 (31)
+1:52,41
24:32,50 (27)
+6:11,32
26
48
URRETA ITURBE, Julen
24:30,21
+6:09,03
TC1
5:25,22 (27)
+1:19,18
5:25,22 (27)
+1:19,18
TC2
4:00,52 (26)
+0:57,67
9:25,74 (25)
+2:16,85
TC3
8:23,98 (29)
+2:08,15
17:49,72 (27)
+4:22,95
TC4
6:40,49 (30)
+1:46,08
24:30,21 (26)
+6:09,03
25
16
GOMEZ AZKARATE, Aitor
LOKATZA Z.E.
24:12,52
+5:51,34
TC1
5:16,98 (22)
+1:10,94
5:16,98 (22)
+1:10,94
TC2
3:56,42 (22)
+0:53,57
9:13,40 (21)
+2:04,51
TC3
8:21,97 (28)
+2:06,14
17:35,37 (23)
+4:08,60
TC4
6:37,15 (29)
+1:42,74
24:12,52 (25)
+5:51,34
24
38
CORTES GONZALEZ, Diego
BTT REY PELAYO
24:06,55
+5:45,37
TC1
5:26,33 (28)
+1:20,29
5:26,33 (28)
+1:20,29
TC2
4:08,95 (29)
+1:06,10
9:35,28 (28)
+2:26,39
TC3
8:06,35 (26)
+1:50,52
17:41,63 (24)
+4:14,86
TC4
6:24,92 (27)
+1:30,51
24:06,55 (24)
+5:45,37
23
19
AGIRRE REBANAL, Xabier
LOKATZA Z.E.
24:05,50
+5:44,32
TC1
5:21,93 (25)
+1:15,89
5:21,93 (25)
+1:15,89
TC2
4:10,13 (30)
+1:07,28
9:32,06 (27)
+2:23,17
TC3
8:27,02 (30)
+2:11,19
17:59,08 (28)
+4:32,31
TC4
6:06,42 (22)
+1:12,01
24:05,50 (23)
+5:44,32
22
39
FERNANDEZ ARANZABAL, Gaizka
ORKATZETA KIROL KLUBA
24:04,51
+5:43,33
TC1
5:29,11 (30)
+1:23,07
5:29,11 (30)
+1:23,07
TC2
4:15,27 (33)
+1:12,42
9:44,38 (30)
+2:35,49
TC3
8:01,10 (24)
+1:45,27
17:45,48 (25)
+4:18,71
TC4
6:19,03 (25)
+1:24,62
24:04,51 (22)
+5:43,33
21
31
ARISTIMUÑO MARTIN, Ibon
LOKATZA Z.E.
23:09,33
+4:48,15
TC1
5:08,22 (18)
+1:02,18
5:08,22 (18)
+1:02,18
TC2
3:56,16 (21)
+0:53,31
9:04,38 (18)
+1:55,49
TC3
7:56,25 (23)
+1:40,42
17:00,63 (21)
+3:33,86
TC4
6:08,70 (23)
+1:14,29
23:09,33 (21)
+4:48,15
20
14
CARNEIRO PEREZ, David
PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.
22:56,43
+4:35,25
TC1
5:33,31 (32)
+1:27,27
5:33,31 (32)
+1:27,27
TC2
3:53,44 (20)
+0:50,59
9:26,75 (26)
+2:17,86
TC3
7:26,10 (17)
+1:10,27
16:52,85 (19)
+3:26,08
TC4
6:03,58 (20)
+1:09,17
22:56,43 (20)
+4:35,25
19
24
LAO DEL PINO, Alejandro
DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.
22:53,33
+4:32,15
TC1
5:08,44 (19)
+1:02,40
5:08,44 (19)
+1:02,40
TC2
3:58,85 (24)
+0:56,00
9:07,29 (20)
+1:58,40
TC3
7:40,50 (21)
+1:24,67
16:47,79 (18)
+3:21,02
TC4
6:05,54 (21)
+1:11,13
22:53,33 (19)
+4:32,15
18
22
OLAÑETA ZABALETA, Igor
LOKATZA Z.E.
22:49,03
+4:27,85
TC1
5:26,42 (29)
+1:20,38
5:26,42 (29)
+1:20,38
TC2
3:58,98 (25)
+0:56,13
9:25,40 (24)
+2:16,51
TC3
7:37,52 (20)
+1:21,69
17:02,92 (22)
+3:36,15
TC4
5:46,11 (18)
+0:51,70
22:49,03 (18)
+4:27,85
17
13
UMEREZ OLABARRIA, Harriet
LOKATZA Z.E.
22:13,09
+3:51,91
TC1
4:51,18 (13)
+0:45,14
4:51,18 (13)
+0:45,14
TC2
3:44,76 (15)
+0:41,91
8:35,94 (15)
+1:27,05
TC3
7:34,42 (19)
+1:18,59
16:10,36 (15)
+2:43,59
TC4
6:02,73 (19)
+1:08,32
22:13,09 (17)
+3:51,91
16
44
VILLANUEVA ALONSO, Mario
X-SAUCE C.D.E.
21:55,80
+3:34,62
TC1
5:09,28 (20)
+1:03,24
5:09,28 (20)
+1:03,24
TC2
3:49,29 (17)
+0:46,44
8:58,57 (17)
+1:49,68
TC3
7:19,28 (16)
+1:03,45
16:17,85 (16)
+2:51,08
TC4
5:37,95 (17)
+0:43,54
21:55,80 (16)
+3:34,62
15
18
URIARTE ITURBE, Ander
LOKATZA Z.E.
21:54,70
+3:33,52
TC1
4:58,86 (16)
+0:52,82
4:58,86 (16)
+0:52,82
TC2
3:49,93 (19)
+0:47,08
8:48,79 (16)
+1:39,90
TC3
7:33,02 (18)
+1:17,19
16:21,81 (17)
+2:55,04
TC4
5:32,89 (14)
+0:38,48
21:54,70 (15)
+3:33,52
14
9
BOULLOSA SEOANE, Brais
BICI VERDE, C.C.
21:15,02
+2:53,84
TC1
4:58,22 (15)
+0:52,18
4:58,22 (15)
+0:52,18
TC2
3:31,65 (13)
+0:28,80
8:29,87 (14)
+1:20,98
TC3
7:07,28 (12)
+0:51,45
15:37,15 (13)
+2:10,38
TC4
5:37,87 (16)
+0:43,46
21:15,02 (14)
+2:53,84
13
43
LEON GUTIERREZ, Joseba
BIKEZONA.COM BILBAO C.D.C
21:13,42
+2:52,24
TC1
4:56,42 (14)
+0:50,38
4:56,42 (14)
+0:50,38
TC2
3:31,25 (12)
+0:28,40
8:27,67 (13)
+1:18,78
TC3
7:11,00 (14)
+0:55,17
15:38,67 (14)
+2:11,90
TC4
5:34,75 (15)
+0:40,34
21:13,42 (13)
+2:52,24
12
41
SORIANO GARCIA, Daniel
NUTRIOBELIX EQUIPO DEPORTIVO
20:44,62
+2:23,44
TC1
4:36,74 (11)
+0:30,70
4:36,74 (11)
+0:30,70
TC2
3:27,19 (10)
+0:24,34
8:03,93 (11)
+0:55,04
TC3
7:09,42 (13)
+0:53,59
15:13,35 (12)
+1:46,58
TC4
5:31,27 (13)
+0:36,86
20:44,62 (12)
+2:23,44
11
8
OTAMENDI GALARDI, Jon
HONDARRIBIA TX. ELK.
20:30,18
+2:09,00
TC1
4:42,06 (12)
+0:36,02
4:42,06 (12)
+0:36,02
TC2
3:28,73 (11)
+0:25,88
8:10,79 (12)
+1:01,90
TC3
6:55,53 (11)
+0:39,70
15:06,32 (11)
+1:39,55
TC4
5:23,86 (10)
+0:29,45
20:30,18 (11)
+2:09,00
10
3
MARTINEZ HARO, Alvaro
CLUB TRIAL BICI GUADALIX DE LA
20:24,93
+2:03,75
TC1
4:26,72 (8)
+0:20,68
4:26,72 (8)
+0:20,68
TC2
3:16,25 (6)
+0:13,40
7:42,97 (7)
+0:34,08
TC3
7:16,33 (15)
+1:00,50
14:59,30 (10)
+1:32,53
TC4
5:25,63 (11)
+0:31,22
20:24,93 (10)
+2:03,75
9
32
LABAILA ESPAÑOL, Marc
AGROSTOCK CC FRAGA
20:08,74
+1:47,56
TC1
4:36,06 (10)
+0:30,02
4:36,06 (10)
+0:30,02
TC2
3:24,36 (8)
+0:21,51
8:00,42 (9)
+0:51,53
TC3
6:54,56 (10)
+0:38,73
14:54,98 (9)
+1:28,21
TC4
5:13,76 (7)
+0:19,35
20:08,74 (9)
+1:47,56
8
12
SENAR DOMINGO, Iker
VIBIKE C.D.C.
20:07,45
+1:46,27
TC1
4:25,39 (7)
+0:19,35
4:25,39 (7)
+0:19,35
TC2
3:37,30 (14)
+0:34,45
8:02,69 (10)
+0:53,80
TC3
6:43,18 (7)
+0:27,35
14:45,87 (7)
+1:19,10
TC4
5:21,58 (9)
+0:27,17
20:07,45 (8)
+1:46,27
7
21
MUNITXA ARRINDA, Jon
PUNTA GALEA T.E.
20:02,31
+1:41,13
TC1
4:28,37 (9)
+0:22,33
4:28,37 (9)
+0:22,33
TC2
3:25,85 (9)
+0:23,00
7:54,22 (8)
+0:45,33
TC3
6:52,64 (9)
+0:36,81
14:46,86 (8)
+1:20,09
TC4
5:15,45 (8)
+0:21,04
20:02,31 (7)
+1:41,13
6
7
PRAT TORRUELLA, Oriol
SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA
19:03,55
+0:42,37
TC1
4:16,49 (4)
+0:10,45
4:16,49 (4)
+0:10,45
TC2
3:10,84 (4)
+0:07,99
7:27,33 (4)
+0:18,44
TC3
6:34,78 (6)
+0:18,95
14:02,11 (6)
+0:35,34
TC4
5:01,44 (5)
+0:07,03
19:03,55 (6)
+0:42,37
5
2
DOMENECH AMADES, Xavier
BICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU
19:01,84
+0:40,66
TC1
4:24,41 (6)
+0:18,37
4:24,41 (6)
+0:18,37
TC2
3:12,25 (5)
+0:09,40
7:36,66 (6)
+0:27,77
TC3
6:24,21 (4)
+0:08,38
14:00,87 (4)
+0:34,10
TC4
5:00,97 (4)
+0:06,56
19:01,84 (5)
+0:40,66
4
42
GONZALEZ FONTAN, Mauro
SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C.
19:00,04
+0:38,86
TC1
4:17,48 (5)
+0:11,44
4:17,48 (5)
+0:11,44
TC2
3:17,25 (7)
+0:14,40
7:34,73 (5)
+0:25,84
TC3
6:26,75 (5)
+0:10,92
14:01,48 (5)
+0:34,71
TC4
4:58,56 (3)
+0:04,15
19:00,04 (4)
+0:38,86
3
5
PALACIO FUSTERO, Mario
ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA
18:33,96
+0:12,78
TC1
4:12,89 (3)
+0:06,85
4:12,89 (3)
+0:06,85
TC2
3:02,96 (2)
+0:00,11
7:15,85 (3)
+0:06,96
TC3
6:15,83 (1)
13:31,68 (2)
+0:04,91
TC4
5:02,28 (6)
+0:07,87
18:33,96 (3)
+0:12,78
2
45
VEIGA AMADO, Marco
CICLOSQUINTENA, C.
18:33,50
+0:12,32
TC1
4:08,99 (2)
+0:02,95
4:08,99 (2)
+0:02,95
TC2
3:06,85 (3)
+0:04,00
7:15,84 (2)
+0:06,95
TC3
6:20,85 (3)
+0:05,02
13:36,69 (3)
+0:09,92
TC4
4:56,81 (2)
+0:02,40
18:33,50 (2)
+0:12,32
1
1
RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS, Anaue
ON BIKE, CC
18:21,18
---
TC1
4:06,04 (1)
4:06,04 (1)
TC2
3:02,85 (1)
7:08,89 (1)
TC3
6:17,88 (2)
+0:02,05
13:26,77 (1)
TC4
4:54,41 (1)
18:21,18 (1)
JUNIOR
DNF
80
MORILLO ALVAREZ, Ian
BMX TERRASSA CLUB
TC1
4:41,11 (12)
+0:23,90
4:41,11 (12)
+0:23,90
TC2
9:40,75 (27)
+6:24,00
14:21,86 (26)
+6:44,79
TC3
TC4
26
96
MIRANDA GUITIAN, Raul
CORUXO C.C.
40:02,01
+20:18,18
TC1
4:34,28 (6)
+0:17,07
4:34,28 (6)
+0:17,07
TC2
3:36,64 (10)
+0:19,89
8:10,92 (10)
+0:33,85
TC3
26:09,95 (26)
+19:33,11
34:20,87 (26)
+19:58,98
TC4
5:41,14 (12)
+0:32,88
40:02,01 (26)
+20:18,18
25
78
LASAGA ALTZUA, Eñaut
DORLETAKO AMA TX. ESKOLA
35:05,94
+15:22,11
TC1
10:44,10 (27)
+6:26,89
10:44,10 (27)
+6:26,89
TC2
6:03,50 (26)
+2:46,75
16:47,60 (27)
+9:10,53
TC3
10:17,10 (24)
+3:40,26
27:04,70 (25)
+12:42,81
TC4
8:01,24 (24)
+2:52,98
35:05,94 (25)
+15:22,11
24
83
ADAN ANTOLIN, Erik
GRAVITY DOWNHILL RIDERS C C
32:23,90
+12:40,07
TC1
7:38,76 (26)
+3:21,55
7:38,76 (26)
+3:21,55
TC2
5:50,31 (25)
+2:33,56
13:29,07 (25)
+5:52,00
TC3
10:41,74 (25)
+4:04,90
24:10,81 (24)
+9:48,92
TC4
8:13,09 (25)
+3:04,83
32:23,90 (24)
+12:40,07
23
84
BENITO SACIDO, Pablo
INDEPENDIENTE
29:01,40
+9:17,57
TC1
6:18,47 (25)
+2:01,26
6:18,47 (25)
+2:01,26
TC2
4:51,65 (24)
+1:34,90
11:10,12 (24)
+3:33,05
TC3
10:00,19 (23)
+3:23,35
21:10,31 (23)
+6:48,42
TC4
7:51,09 (23)
+2:42,83
29:01,40 (23)
+9:17,57
22
88
SANCHEZ SOLANO, Juan Pablo
MUNDOBICI TEAM
26:09,16
+6:25,33
TC1
5:46,12 (22)
+1:28,91
5:46,12 (22)
+1:28,91
TC2
4:22,00 (22)
+1:05,25
10:08,12 (22)
+2:31,05
TC3
9:01,05 (22)
+2:24,21
19:09,17 (22)
+4:47,28
TC4
6:59,99 (22)
+1:51,73
26:09,16 (22)
+6:25,33
21
97
BELTRAN DUESO, Jaime
ADRENALINA, BIKES CLUB
25:09,14
+5:25,31
TC1
5:27,66 (20)
+1:10,45
5:27,66 (20)
+1:10,45
TC2
4:37,50 (23)
+1:20,75
10:05,16 (21)
+2:28,09
TC3
8:45,08 (21)
+2:08,24
18:50,24 (21)
+4:28,35
TC4
6:18,90 (17)
+1:10,64
25:09,14 (21)
+5:25,31
20
82
VALDELVIRA HEDO, Alejandro
VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC
25:06,99
+5:23,16
TC1
5:49,02 (23)
+1:31,81
5:49,02 (23)
+1:31,81
TC2
4:15,82 (21)
+0:59,07
10:04,84 (20)
+2:27,77
TC3
8:05,65 (16)
+1:28,81
18:10,49 (19)
+3:48,60
TC4
6:56,50 (21)
+1:48,24
25:06,99 (20)
+5:23,16
19
76
AKARREGI ZALAKAIN, Xabat
LOKATZA Z.E.
24:57,78
+5:13,95
TC1
6:09,18 (24)
+1:51,97
6:09,18 (24)
+1:51,97
TC2
4:04,14 (20)
+0:47,39
10:13,32 (23)
+2:36,25
TC3
8:07,40 (17)
+1:30,56
18:20,72 (20)
+3:58,83
TC4
6:37,06 (20)
+1:28,80
24:57,78 (19)
+5:13,95
18
86
BOSCH NUÑEZ, David
BICISPORT, CLUB ESPORTIU
24:36,98
+4:53,15
TC1
4:39,02 (10)
+0:21,81
4:39,02 (10)
+0:21,81
TC2
3:39,96 (13)
+0:23,21
8:18,98 (13)
+0:41,91
TC3
6:56,64 (8)
+0:19,80
15:15,62 (9)
+0:53,73
TC4
9:21,36 (26)
+4:13,10
24:36,98 (18)
+4:53,15
17
75
LENDINES UTRILLA, Pablo
INDEPENDIENTE
23:51,43
+4:07,60
TC1
5:12,14 (19)
+0:54,93
5:12,14 (19)
+0:54,93
TC2
3:51,93 (17)
+0:35,18
9:04,07 (18)
+1:27,00
TC3
8:43,58 (20)
+2:06,74
17:47,65 (18)
+3:25,76
TC4
6:03,78 (16)
+0:55,52
23:51,43 (17)
+4:07,60
16
81
GALLART MONTE, Miguel Angel
VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC
23:39,96
+3:56,13
TC1
5:34,38 (21)
+1:17,17
5:34,38 (21)
+1:17,17
TC2
4:00,63 (19)
+0:43,88
9:35,01 (19)
+1:57,94
TC3
7:42,85 (14)
+1:06,01
17:17,86 (17)
+2:55,97
TC4
6:22,10 (18)
+1:13,84
23:39,96 (16)
+3:56,13
15
87
MONTAVA MULLOR, Mauro
ON BIKE, CC
23:16,36
+3:32,53
TC1
4:50,43 (17)
+0:33,22
4:50,43 (17)
+0:33,22
TC2
3:46,90 (15)
+0:30,15
8:37,33 (15)
+1:00,26
TC3
8:12,43 (18)
+1:35,59
16:49,76 (16)
+2:27,87
TC4
6:26,60 (19)
+1:18,34
23:16,36 (15)
+3:32,53
14
71
GOROSTEGI GALARRAGA, Ioseba
ERRONKA BILA KIROL KLUBA
22:02,75
+2:18,92
TC1
4:59,62 (18)
+0:42,41
4:59,62 (18)
+0:42,41
TC2
3:59,25 (18)
+0:42,50
8:58,87 (17)
+1:21,80
TC3
7:21,97 (13)
+0:45,13
16:20,84 (15)
+1:58,95
TC4
5:41,91 (13)
+0:33,65
22:02,75 (14)
+2:18,92
13
92
RODRIGUEZ GARCIANDIA, Lukas
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
21:56,23
+2:12,40
TC1
4:17,21 (1)
4:17,21 (1)
TC2
3:19,86 (4)
+0:03,11
7:37,07 (1)
TC3
8:35,67 (19)
+1:58,83
16:12,74 (14)
+1:50,85
TC4
5:43,49 (14)
+0:35,23
21:56,23 (13)
+2:12,40
12
93
MORA PLANA, Ivan
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
21:37,60
+1:53,77
TC1
4:22,66 (3)
+0:05,45
4:22,66 (3)
+0:05,45
TC2
3:31,40 (9)
+0:14,65
7:54,06 (5)
+0:16,99
TC3
7:55,94 (15)
+1:19,10
15:50,00 (12)
+1:28,11
TC4
5:47,60 (15)
+0:39,34
21:37,60 (12)
+1:53,77
11
77
HERRARTE NAFARRATE, Danel
VIBIKE C.D.C.
21:34,82
+1:50,99
TC1
4:47,17 (15)
+0:29,96
4:47,17 (15)
+0:29,96
TC2
3:50,75 (16)
+0:34,00
8:37,92 (16)
+1:00,85
TC3
7:18,03 (12)
+0:41,19
15:55,95 (13)
+1:34,06
TC4
5:38,87 (11)
+0:30,61
21:34,82 (11)
+1:50,99
10
79
OTXOA IRIONDO, Jon
DORLETAKO AMA TX. ESKOLA
21:04,62
+1:20,79
TC1
4:39,82 (11)
+0:22,61
4:39,82 (11)
+0:22,61
TC2
3:37,07 (11)
+0:20,32
8:16,89 (11)
+0:39,82
TC3
7:13,85 (11)
+0:37,01
15:30,74 (11)
+1:08,85
TC4
5:33,88 (10)
+0:25,62
21:04,62 (10)
+1:20,79
9
98
OLMEDO RALDUA, Jaime
20:55,15
+1:11,32
TC1
4:48,04 (16)
+0:30,83
4:48,04 (16)
+0:30,83
TC2
3:38,58 (12)
+0:21,83
8:26,62 (14)
+0:49,55
TC3
6:55,15 (6)
+0:18,31
15:21,77 (10)
+0:59,88
TC4
5:33,38 (9)
+0:25,12
20:55,15 (9)
+1:11,32
8
85
LEEUWENBERG, Rafael
LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL
20:39,49
+0:55,66
TC1
4:35,30 (8)
+0:18,09
4:35,30 (8)
+0:18,09
TC2
3:31,30 (8)
+0:14,55
8:06,60 (8)
+0:29,53
TC3
7:04,08 (10)
+0:27,24
15:10,68 (8)
+0:48,79
TC4
5:28,81 (7)
+0:20,55
20:39,49 (8)
+0:55,66
7
91
COVARRUBIAS GUTIERREZ, David
ASZ-ORING, CDF
20:25,57
+0:41,74
TC1
4:44,80 (14)
+0:27,59
4:44,80 (14)
+0:27,59
TC2
3:16,75 (1)
8:01,55 (7)
+0:24,48
TC3
6:55,95 (7)
+0:19,11
14:57,50 (5)
+0:35,61
TC4
5:28,07 (6)
+0:19,81
20:25,57 (7)
+0:41,74
6
95
PUJOL CABAÑES, Eduard
CASTELLDANS CLUB ESPORTIU
20:21,35
+0:37,52
TC1
4:41,49 (13)
+0:24,28
4:41,49 (13)
+0:24,28
TC2
3:28,65 (7)
+0:11,90
8:10,14 (9)
+0:33,07
TC3
6:47,93 (4)
+0:11,09
14:58,07 (6)
+0:36,18
TC4
5:23,28 (4)
+0:15,02
20:21,35 (6)
+0:37,52
5
90
OLM BURNAT, Pau
VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO
20:14,45
+0:30,62
TC1
4:36,45 (9)
+0:19,24
4:36,45 (9)
+0:19,24
TC2
3:42,30 (14)
+0:25,55
8:18,75 (12)
+0:41,68
TC3
6:47,44 (3)
+0:10,60
15:06,19 (7)
+0:44,30
TC4
5:08,26 (1)
20:14,45 (5)
+0:30,62
4
89
LOUREIRO GIRALDEZ, Manuel
CORUXO, C.C.
20:12,17
+0:28,34
TC1
4:27,07 (4)
+0:09,86
4:27,07 (4)
+0:09,86
TC2
3:25,45 (6)
+0:08,70
7:52,52 (4)
+0:15,45
TC3
6:52,89 (5)
+0:16,05
14:45,41 (3)
+0:23,52
TC4
5:26,76 (5)
+0:18,50
20:12,17 (4)
+0:28,34
3
74
ROYO BLESA, Antonio
LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL
20:06,16
+0:22,33
TC1
4:31,03 (5)
+0:13,82
4:31,03 (5)
+0:13,82
TC2
3:17,35 (2)
+0:00,60
7:48,38 (3)
+0:11,31
TC3
6:58,98 (9)
+0:22,14
14:47,36 (4)
+0:25,47
TC4
5:18,80 (3)
+0:10,54
20:06,16 (3)
+0:22,33
2
72
DEL RIO COLLAZO, Zoe
XSM-SANTOME DE PIÑEIRO
19:51,83
+0:08,00
TC1
4:18,99 (2)
+0:01,78
4:18,99 (2)
+0:01,78
TC2
3:19,22 (3)
+0:02,47
7:38,21 (2)
+0:01,14
TC3
6:43,68 (2)
+0:06,84
14:21,89 (1)
TC4
5:29,94 (8)
+0:21,68
19:51,83 (2)
+0:08,00
1
73
GARCIA FAURA, Asier
ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA
19:43,83
---
TC1
4:34,94 (7)
+0:17,73
4:34,94 (7)
+0:17,73
TC2
3:20,35 (5)
+0:03,60
7:55,29 (6)
+0:18,22
TC3
6:36,84 (1)
14:32,13 (2)
+0:10,24
TC4
5:11,70 (2)
+0:03,44
19:43,83 (1)
MASTER 30
DNF
122
DIAZ DIAZ, Daniel
SERAL BIKE C.D.E.
TC1
5:06,87 (26)
+0:43,10
5:06,87 (26)
+0:43,10
TC2
3:53,25 (29)
+0:44,04
9:00,12 (28)
+1:27,10
TC3
TC4
DNF
131
MENGUAL SUAREZ, Carlos
PEÑA GUARA, C.C.
TC1
4:51,21 (15)
+0:27,44
4:51,21 (15)
+0:27,44
TC2
3:37,59 (17)
+0:28,38
8:28,80 (16)
+0:55,78
TC3
TC4
DNF
156
MORE COLOMA, Victor
TC1
9:04,39 (54)
+4:40,62
9:04,39 (54)
+4:40,62
TC2
13:37,63 (54)
+10:28,42
22:42,02 (54)
+15:09,00
TC3
TC4
DNF
164
CASTRILLO VILLLA, Juan
TC1
6:07,76 (46)
+1:43,99
6:07,76 (46)
+1:43,99
TC2
4:52,27 (49)
+1:43,06
11:00,03 (46)
+3:27,01
TC3
22:59,91 (50)
+16:18,46
33:59,94 (50)
+19:45,47
TC4
DNF
140
ROMAN VAZQUEZ, Jose Enrique
CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC
TC1
4:52,88 (18)
+0:29,11
4:52,88 (18)
+0:29,11
TC2
3:46,17 (24)
+0:36,96
8:39,05 (20)
+1:06,03
TC3
TC4
5:52,49 (22)
+0:44,45
DNF
158
HUNZINGER, Jonatan
TC1
4:33,40 (5)
+0:09,63
4:33,40 (5)
+0:09,63
TC2
3:39,00 (20)
+0:29,79
8:12,40 (7)
+0:39,38
TC3
7:42,32 (25)
+1:00,87
15:54,72 (19)
+1:40,25
TC4
48
152
GARATE ELKORO, Etor
36:27,78
+17:05,27
TC1
5:49,02 (40)
+1:25,25
5:49,02 (40)
+1:25,25
TC2
4:24,60 (44)
+1:15,39
10:13,62 (40)
+2:40,60
TC3
19:20,70 (49)
+12:39,25
29:34,32 (49)
+15:19,85
TC4
6:53,46 (43)
+1:45,42
36:27,78 (48)
+17:05,27
47
138
PAJARES CHIMENO, Gontzal
LAUMENDI BTT
33:49,11
+14:26,60
TC1
8:08,43 (53)
+3:44,66
8:08,43 (53)
+3:44,66
TC2
5:24,83 (51)
+2:15,62
13:33,26 (52)
+6:00,24
TC3
11:28,45 (47)
+4:47,00
25:01,71 (48)
+10:47,24
TC4
8:47,40 (49)
+3:39,36
33:49,11 (47)
+14:26,60
46
161
BLASCO ARAGON, Jesus
33:23,55
+14:01,04
TC1
7:39,14 (52)
+3:15,37
7:39,14 (52)
+3:15,37
TC2
6:36,48 (53)
+3:27,27
14:15,62 (53)
+6:42,60
TC3
10:36,28 (45)
+3:54,83
24:51,90 (47)
+10:37,43
TC4
8:31,65 (47)
+3:23,61
33:23,55 (46)
+14:01,04
45
141
RUEDA SANCHEZ, Marcos
INDEPENDIENTE
33:15,71
+13:53,20
TC1
7:31,48 (51)
+3:07,71
7:31,48 (51)
+3:07,71
TC2
5:32,98 (52)
+2:23,77
13:04,46 (51)
+5:31,44
TC3
11:29,73 (48)
+4:48,28
24:34,19 (46)
+10:19,72
TC4
8:41,52 (48)
+3:33,48
33:15,71 (45)
+13:53,20
44
151
HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ, Mario
29:14,13
+9:51,62
TC1
6:00,74 (44)
+1:36,97
6:00,74 (44)
+1:36,97
TC2
5:02,81 (50)
+1:53,60
11:03,55 (48)
+3:30,53
TC3
10:45,93 (46)
+4:04,48
21:49,48 (45)
+7:35,01
TC4
7:24,65 (45)
+2:16,61
29:14,13 (44)
+9:51,62
43
154
SANCHO SAURINA, Ruben
29:03,65
+9:41,14
TC1
6:38,63 (49)
+2:14,86
6:38,63 (49)
+2:14,86
TC2
4:32,60 (46)
+1:23,39
11:11,23 (49)
+3:38,21
TC3
10:18,75 (44)
+3:37,30
21:29,98 (44)
+7:15,51
TC4
7:33,67 (46)
+2:25,63
29:03,65 (43)
+9:41,14
42
153
GOMEZ OVIEDO, Eloy
26:36,32
+7:13,81
TC1
6:23,90 (48)
+2:00,13
6:23,90 (48)
+2:00,13
TC2
4:51,71 (48)
+1:42,50
11:15,61 (50)
+3:42,59
TC3
8:27,93 (38)
+1:46,48
19:43,54 (43)
+5:29,07
TC4
6:52,78 (41)
+1:44,74
26:36,32 (42)
+7:13,81
41
149
ZUBIZARRETA ZUBIAURRE, Iñaki
LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK.
26:32,11
+7:09,60
TC1
6:40,63 (50)
+2:16,86
6:40,63 (50)
+2:16,86
TC2
4:21,85 (42)
+1:12,64
11:02,48 (47)
+3:29,46
TC3
8:40,44 (41)
+1:58,99
19:42,92 (42)
+5:28,45
TC4
6:49,19 (39)
+1:41,15
26:32,11 (41)
+7:09,60
40
162
DE JUAN CANALDA, Javier
26:29,43
+7:06,92
TC1
5:52,68 (42)
+1:28,91
5:52,68 (42)
+1:28,91
TC2
4:24,37 (43)
+1:15,16
10:17,05 (41)
+2:44,03
TC3
8:49,23 (42)
+2:07,78
19:06,28 (40)
+4:51,81
TC4
7:23,15 (44)
+2:15,11
26:29,43 (40)
+7:06,92
39
120
ANDREU GRACIA, Fernando
BTT ALGAIREN, C.D.
25:55,93
+6:33,42
TC1
6:16,60 (47)
+1:52,83
6:16,60 (47)
+1:52,83
TC2
4:17,66 (40)
+1:08,45
10:34,26 (45)
+3:01,24
TC3
8:50,53 (43)
+2:09,08
19:24,79 (41)
+5:10,32
TC4
6:31,14 (35)
+1:23,10
25:55,93 (39)
+6:33,42
38
130
BELTRAN MAUREL, Roberto
LUESIA VELO, CLUB
25:36,00
+6:13,49
TC1
5:55,21 (43)
+1:31,44
5:55,21 (43)
+1:31,44
TC2
4:28,30 (45)
+1:19,09
10:23,51 (42)
+2:50,49
TC3
8:29,92 (39)
+1:48,47
18:53,43 (39)
+4:38,96
TC4
6:42,57 (37)
+1:34,53
25:36,00 (38)
+6:13,49
37
104
FERNANDEZ SANCHO, Iñaki
IGARA BIDEGORRI TX. K.K.
25:11,34
+5:48,83
TC1
5:50,10 (41)
+1:26,33
5:50,10 (41)
+1:26,33
TC2
4:35,15 (47)
+1:25,94
10:25,25 (43)
+2:52,23
TC3
8:24,10 (36)
+1:42,65
18:49,35 (38)
+4:34,88
TC4
6:21,99 (32)
+1:13,95
25:11,34 (37)
+5:48,83
36
116
ROY MARCO, Eduardo
BTT ALGAIREN, C.D.
25:09,53
+5:47,02
TC1
6:06,31 (45)
+1:42,54
6:06,31 (45)
+1:42,54
TC2
4:19,54 (41)
+1:10,33
10:25,85 (44)
+2:52,83
TC3
8:15,08 (34)
+1:33,63
18:40,93 (37)
+4:26,46
TC4
6:28,60 (34)
+1:20,56
25:09,53 (36)
+5:47,02
35
117
FERREIROS BAS, Yago
ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE
24:53,18
+5:30,67
TC1
5:37,00 (36)
+1:13,23
5:37,00 (36)
+1:13,23
TC2
4:12,13 (39)
+1:02,92
9:49,13 (38)
+2:16,11
TC3
8:11,08 (32)
+1:29,63
18:00,21 (35)
+3:45,74
TC4
6:52,97 (42)
+1:44,93
24:53,18 (35)
+5:30,67
34
139
LLORENS FERRER, Jose Vicente
ALTEA, CC
24:20,30
+4:57,79
TC1
5:15,48 (33)
+0:51,71
5:15,48 (33)
+0:51,71
TC2
3:52,75 (28)
+0:43,54
9:08,23 (32)
+1:35,21
TC3
8:31,28 (40)
+1:49,83
17:39,51 (32)
+3:25,04
TC4
6:40,79 (36)
+1:32,75
24:20,30 (34)
+4:57,79
33
134
OSORIO ZAPATA, Diego Hernando
POLIDEPORTIVO ANDORRA, C.C.
24:18,60
+4:56,09
TC1
5:48,30 (39)
+1:24,53
5:48,30 (39)
+1:24,53
TC2
4:11,33 (38)
+1:02,12
9:59,63 (39)
+2:26,61
TC3
8:04,97 (30)
+1:23,52
18:04,60 (36)
+3:50,13
TC4
6:14,00 (29)
+1:05,96
24:18,60 (33)
+4:56,09
32
163
ERESUE SOPEÑA, Carlos
24:12,24
+4:49,73
TC1
5:15,02 (32)
+0:51,25
5:15,02 (32)
+0:51,25
TC2
4:04,40 (35)
+0:55,19
9:19,42 (33)
+1:46,40
TC3
8:24,75 (37)
+1:43,30
17:44,17 (33)
+3:29,70
TC4
6:28,07 (33)
+1:20,03
24:12,24 (32)
+4:49,73
31
142
SOTOS GARCIA, Daniel
GUIJARRO TOT ESPORT, CC
24:10,76
+4:48,25
TC1
5:23,86 (34)
+1:00,09
5:23,86 (34)
+1:00,09
TC2
4:11,08 (37)
+1:01,87
9:34,94 (36)
+2:01,92
TC3
8:14,08 (33)
+1:32,63
17:49,02 (34)
+3:34,55
TC4
6:21,74 (31)
+1:13,70
24:10,76 (31)
+4:48,25
30
132
PEREZ LASHERAS, Miguel Angel
CASPOLINO, C.C.
23:55,45
+4:32,94
TC1
5:10,90 (29)
+0:47,13
5:10,90 (29)
+0:47,13
TC2
3:53,54 (30)
+0:44,33
9:04,44 (30)
+1:31,42
TC3
7:58,75 (29)
+1:17,30
17:03,19 (27)
+2:48,72
TC4
6:52,26 (40)
+1:44,22
23:55,45 (30)
+4:32,94
29
105
FERNANDEZ LLAMO, Guillermo
VIKINGS BIKE, C.D.
23:52,42
+4:29,91
TC1
5:25,46 (35)
+1:01,69
5:25,46 (35)
+1:01,69
TC2
3:58,56 (34)
+0:49,35
9:24,02 (34)
+1:51,00
TC3
8:08,25 (31)
+1:26,80
17:32,27 (30)
+3:17,80
TC4
6:20,15 (30)
+1:12,11
23:52,42 (29)
+4:29,91
28
137
AMADOR MENDIZABAL, Garikoitz
HONDARRIBIA TX. ELK.
23:32,09
+4:09,58
TC1
4:57,66 (21)
+0:33,89
4:57,66 (21)
+0:33,89
TC2
4:09,96 (36)
+1:00,75
9:07,62 (31)
+1:34,60
TC3
7:36,25 (22)
+0:54,80
16:43,87 (26)
+2:29,40
TC4
6:48,22 (38)
+1:40,18
23:32,09 (28)
+4:09,58
27
159
CASTILLO RIVERA, Andres
23:31,96
+4:09,45
TC1
5:39,59 (37)
+1:15,82
5:39,59 (37)
+1:15,82
TC2
3:57,25 (33)
+0:48,04
9:36,84 (37)
+2:03,82
TC3
7:55,63 (28)
+1:14,18
17:32,47 (31)
+3:18,00
TC4
5:59,49 (25)
+0:51,45
23:31,96 (27)
+4:09,45
26
111
ALBARRAN CAMPOS, Joel
BORJOBIKES CD
23:26,75
+4:04,24
TC1
5:03,37 (24)
+0:39,60
5:03,37 (24)
+0:39,60
TC2
3:56,00 (32)
+0:46,79
8:59,37 (26)
+1:26,35
TC3
8:17,59 (35)
+1:36,14
17:16,96 (29)
+3:02,49
TC4
6:09,79 (27)
+1:01,75
23:26,75 (26)
+4:04,24
25
109
PEREZ MONTAVA, Antonio
ON BIKE, CC
23:26,02
+4:03,51
TC1
5:42,34 (38)
+1:18,57
5:42,34 (38)
+1:18,57
TC2
3:47,65 (26)
+0:38,44
9:29,99 (35)
+1:56,97
TC3
7:44,71 (26)
+1:03,26
17:14,70 (28)
+3:00,23
TC4
6:11,32 (28)
+1:03,28
23:26,02 (25)
+4:03,51
24
133
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, Javier
AS BIKE TEAM, CD
22:42,92
+3:20,41
TC1
5:10,28 (28)
+0:46,51
5:10,28 (28)
+0:46,51
TC2
3:36,21 (14)
+0:27,00
8:46,49 (24)
+1:13,47
TC3
7:53,50 (27)
+1:12,05
16:39,99 (25)
+2:25,52
TC4
6:02,93 (26)
+0:54,89
22:42,92 (24)
+3:20,41
23
113
CIFRES RUIZ, Roberto
GEGANT DE PEDRA, CC
22:29,63
+3:07,12
TC1
5:14,07 (31)
+0:50,30
5:14,07 (31)
+0:50,30
TC2
3:46,75 (25)
+0:37,54
9:00,82 (29)
+1:27,80
TC3
7:33,22 (21)
+0:51,77
16:34,04 (23)
+2:19,57
TC4
5:55,59 (24)
+0:47,55
22:29,63 (23)
+3:07,12
22
112
LEIRA ROMERO, Fermin
PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.
22:28,35
+3:05,84
TC1
5:11,84 (30)
+0:48,07
5:11,84 (30)
+0:48,07
TC2
3:48,10 (27)
+0:38,89
8:59,94 (27)
+1:26,92
TC3
7:39,20 (24)
+0:57,75
16:39,14 (24)
+2:24,67
TC4
5:49,21 (19)
+0:41,17
22:28,35 (22)
+3:05,84
21
129
ZAPLANA ESCLAPEZ, Juan Antonio
LA CANTERA EXPRESS REDOVAN, CD
22:10,35
+2:47,84
TC1
5:07,68 (27)
+0:43,91
5:07,68 (27)
+0:43,91
TC2
3:41,15 (21)
+0:31,94
8:48,83 (25)
+1:15,81
TC3
7:36,68 (23)
+0:55,23
16:25,51 (22)
+2:11,04
TC4
5:44,84 (14)
+0:36,80
22:10,35 (21)
+2:47,84
20
107
MARTINEZ OBINETA, Iulen
LAREQUI BIKE, CLUB DEPORTIVO
22:02,47
+2:39,96
TC1
5:02,96 (23)
+0:39,19
5:02,96 (23)
+0:39,19
TC2
3:42,15 (22)
+0:32,94
8:45,11 (23)
+1:12,09
TC3
7:22,37 (18)
+0:40,92
16:07,48 (21)
+1:53,01
TC4
5:54,99 (23)
+0:46,95
22:02,47 (20)
+2:39,96
19
127
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, Gerardo
MUNDOBICI RIDERS C.C.
21:46,37
+2:23,86
TC1
5:06,77 (25)
+0:43,00
5:06,77 (25)
+0:43,00
TC2
3:36,71 (15)
+0:27,50
8:43,48 (22)
+1:10,46
TC3
7:17,86 (12)
+0:36,41
16:01,34 (20)
+1:46,87
TC4
5:45,03 (15)
+0:36,99
21:46,37 (19)
+2:23,86
18
150
ETXEBERRIA ALONSO, Aritz
21:38,49
+2:15,98
TC1
4:44,86 (10)
+0:21,09
4:44,86 (10)
+0:21,09
TC2
3:36,85 (16)
+0:27,64
8:21,71 (11)
+0:48,69
TC3
7:27,82 (20)
+0:46,37
15:49,53 (16)
+1:35,06
TC4
5:48,96 (18)
+0:40,92
21:38,49 (18)
+2:15,98
17
102
LOPEZ SERRA, Oriol
PROBIKE CLUB
21:37,85
+2:15,34
TC1
4:56,68 (20)
+0:32,91
4:56,68 (20)
+0:32,91
TC2
3:34,20 (11)
+0:24,99
8:30,88 (18)
+0:57,86
TC3
7:18,45 (14)
+0:37,00
15:49,33 (15)
+1:34,86
TC4
5:48,52 (16)
+0:40,48
21:37,85 (17)
+2:15,34
16
128
PERALES FIGUEROA, Jose Alejandro
DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.
21:34,76
+2:12,25
TC1
4:51,86 (16)
+0:28,09
4:51,86 (16)
+0:28,09
TC2
3:37,80 (18)
+0:28,59
8:29,66 (17)
+0:56,64
TC3
7:21,05 (15)
+0:39,60
15:50,71 (18)
+1:36,24
TC4
5:44,05 (12)
+0:36,01
21:34,76 (16)
+2:12,25
15
118
ECHEVERRIA ERRAZQUIN, Mikel
DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D.
21:32,49
+2:09,98
TC1
4:42,05 (9)
+0:18,28
4:42,05 (9)
+0:18,28
TC2
3:44,89 (23)
+0:35,68
8:26,94 (13)
+0:53,92
TC3
7:21,55 (16)
+0:40,10
15:48,49 (14)
+1:34,02
TC4
5:44,00 (11)
+0:35,96
21:32,49 (15)
+2:09,98
14
126
ORTIZ CAMBRES, Raul
3HCYCLES, G.C.
21:30,75
+2:08,24
TC1
4:45,97 (12)
+0:22,20
4:45,97 (12)
+0:22,20
TC2
3:53,81 (31)
+0:44,60
8:39,78 (21)
+1:06,76
TC3
7:08,14 (7)
+0:26,69
15:47,92 (13)
+1:33,45
TC4
5:42,83 (10)
+0:34,79
21:30,75 (14)
+2:08,24
13
108
ARIZMENDIARRETA CELAYA, Endika
ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E
21:26,60
+2:04,09
TC1
4:50,86 (13)
+0:27,09
4:50,86 (13)
+0:27,09
TC2
3:35,17 (12)
+0:25,96
8:26,03 (12)
+0:53,01
TC3
7:18,10 (13)
+0:36,65
15:44,13 (12)
+1:29,66
TC4
5:42,47 (9)
+0:34,43
21:26,60 (13)
+2:04,09
12
110
BITRIAN LOPEZ, Saul
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
21:24,22
+2:01,71
TC1
4:37,80 (7)
+0:14,03
4:37,80 (7)
+0:14,03
TC2
3:38,91 (19)
+0:29,70
8:16,71 (9)
+0:43,69
TC3
7:23,13 (19)
+0:41,68
15:39,84 (10)
+1:25,37
TC4
5:44,38 (13)
+0:36,34
21:24,22 (12)
+2:01,71
11
155
MARTINEZ MARIN, Roberto
21:23,75
+2:01,24
TC1
4:55,49 (19)
+0:31,72
4:55,49 (19)
+0:31,72
TC2
3:31,65 (9)
+0:22,44
8:27,14 (14)
+0:54,12
TC3
7:06,50 (6)
+0:25,05
15:33,64 (9)
+1:19,17
TC4
5:50,11 (21)
+0:42,07
21:23,75 (11)
+2:01,24
10
157
ARRARAS GALBETE, Pablo
21:20,22
+1:57,71
TC1
4:45,11 (11)
+0:21,34
4:45,11 (11)
+0:21,34
TC2
3:29,10 (8)
+0:19,89
8:14,21 (8)
+0:41,19
TC3
7:17,09 (11)
+0:35,64
15:31,30 (8)
+1:16,83
TC4
5:48,92 (17)
+0:40,88
21:20,22 (10)
+1:57,71
9
106
ROIG CALZACORTA, Vicente Juan
MUSSOLS XABIA BIKERS, CC
21:18,87
+1:56,36
TC1
4:52,16 (17)
+0:28,39
4:52,16 (17)
+0:28,39
TC2
3:36,07 (13)
+0:26,86
8:28,23 (15)
+0:55,21
TC3
7:21,92 (17)
+0:40,47
15:50,15 (17)
+1:35,68
TC4
5:28,72 (6)
+0:20,68
21:18,87 (9)
+1:56,36
8
99
SAN JOSE SERRANO, Luis Ruben
LAESPORT C.D.
21:17,82
+1:55,31
TC1
4:57,67 (22)
+0:33,90
4:57,67 (22)
+0:33,90
TC2
3:33,77 (10)
+0:24,56
8:31,44 (19)
+0:58,42
TC3
7:09,68 (8)
+0:28,23
15:41,12 (11)
+1:26,65
TC4
5:36,70 (7)
+0:28,66
21:17,82 (8)
+1:55,31
7
143
NAVARRO BIELSA, Aitor
ZONA ZERO, C. BTT
20:50,57
+1:28,06
TC1
4:29,17 (4)
+0:05,40
4:29,17 (4)
+0:05,40
TC2
3:28,90 (7)
+0:19,69
7:58,07 (4)
+0:25,05
TC3
7:12,05 (9)
+0:30,60
15:10,12 (6)
+0:55,65
TC4
5:40,45 (8)
+0:32,41
20:50,57 (7)
+1:28,06
6
101
SANCHEZ NAVARRO, Luis
MUNDOBICI RIDERS C.C.
20:43,00
+1:20,49
TC1
4:51,04 (14)
+0:27,27
4:51,04 (14)
+0:27,27
TC2
3:25,68 (6)
+0:16,47
8:16,72 (10)
+0:43,70
TC3
6:58,92 (5)
+0:17,47
15:15,64 (7)
+1:01,17
TC4
5:27,36 (5)
+0:19,32
20:43,00 (6)
+1:20,49
5
165
BENEYTO BOTELLA, Ruben
20:39,02
+1:16,51
TC1
4:38,87 (8)
+0:15,10
4:38,87 (8)
+0:15,10
TC2
3:22,50 (4)
+0:13,29
8:01,37 (6)
+0:28,35
TC3
6:48,25 (2)
+0:06,80
14:49,62 (3)
+0:35,15
TC4
5:49,40 (20)
+0:41,36
20:39,02 (5)
+1:16,51
4
4
ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI, Juan Jose
CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO
20:20,48
+0:57,97
TC1
4:23,77 (1)
4:23,77 (1)
TC2
3:18,46 (3)
+0:09,25
7:42,23 (3)
+0:09,21
TC3
7:15,50 (10)
+0:34,05
14:57,73 (5)
+0:43,26
TC4
5:22,75 (3)
+0:14,71
20:20,48 (4)
+0:57,97
3
124
FERRER SOBRECASES, Gonzalo
SARRIA, CC
20:10,72
+0:48,21
TC1
4:34,53 (6)
+0:10,76
4:34,53 (6)
+0:10,76
TC2
3:24,73 (5)
+0:15,52
7:59,26 (5)
+0:26,24
TC3
6:54,21 (4)
+0:12,76
14:53,47 (4)
+0:39,00
TC4
5:17,25 (2)
+0:09,21
20:10,72 (3)
+0:48,21
2
145
PAPALEO, Agustin
FORMULA EXTREM BTT CLUB
19:53,67
+0:31,16
TC1
4:24,84 (3)
+0:01,07
4:24,84 (3)
+0:01,07
TC2
3:10,21 (2)
+0:01,00
7:35,05 (2)
+0:02,03
TC3
6:52,25 (3)
+0:10,80
14:27,30 (2)
+0:12,83
TC4
5:26,37 (4)
+0:18,33
19:53,67 (2)
+0:31,16
1
100
LEMOS RAMIREZ, Santos
GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C.
19:22,51
---
TC1
4:23,81 (2)
+0:00,04
4:23,81 (2)
+0:00,04
TC2
3:09,21 (1)
7:33,02 (1)
TC3
6:41,45 (1)
14:14,47 (1)
TC4
5:08,04 (1)
19:22,51 (1)
MASTER 40
DNF
175
DIAZ DIAZ, Eduardo
CAMALEONES NARON-BIKE, C.
TC1
6:03,41 (44)
+1:35,64
6:03,41 (44)
+1:35,64
TC2
TC3
TC4
DNF
191
ESCRIBANO FERRIOLS, Alejandro
CALATAYUD, BTT
TC1
5:40,26 (37)
+1:12,49
5:40,26 (37)
+1:12,49
TC2
10:36,44 (54)
+7:25,53
16:16,70 (54)
+8:38,02
TC3
TC4
53
178
RUA RODRIGUEZ, Jose Marcos
CAMALEONES NARON-BIKE, C.
29:26,75
+9:58,52
TC1
7:35,32 (55)
+3:07,55
7:35,32 (55)
+3:07,55
TC2
4:47,60 (50)
+1:36,69
12:22,92 (51)
+4:44,24
TC3
9:31,87 (50)
+2:51,87
21:54,79 (53)
+7:36,11
TC4
7:31,96 (50)
+2:22,41
29:26,75 (53)
+9:58,52
52
192
NISO RODRIGUEZ, David
TXIRRINGA C.D.C.
29:05,15
+9:36,92
TC1
7:13,72 (54)
+2:45,95
7:13,72 (54)
+2:45,95
TC2
5:14,18 (52)
+2:03,27
12:27,90 (52)
+4:49,22
TC3
9:01,53 (49)
+2:21,53
21:29,43 (52)
+7:10,75
TC4
7:35,72 (52)
+2:26,17
29:05,15 (52)
+9:36,92
51
210
CARRILLO ARBOLEDA, Roberto Carlos
ANDOSILLA, C.C.
28:41,85
+9:13,62
TC1
6:46,19 (51)
+2:18,42
6:46,19 (51)
+2:18,42
TC2
4:45,15 (49)
+1:34,24
11:31,34 (49)
+3:52,66
TC3
9:33,93 (52)
+2:53,93
21:05,27 (50)
+6:46,59
TC4
7:36,58 (53)
+2:27,03
28:41,85 (51)
+9:13,62
50
205
BODOQUETRIGUERO, Gabriel
CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA
28:36,24
+9:08,01
TC1
6:27,89 (49)
+2:00,12
6:27,89 (49)
+2:00,12
TC2
4:52,30 (51)
+1:41,39
11:20,19 (47)
+3:41,51
TC3
9:41,83 (53)
+3:01,83
21:02,02 (49)
+6:43,34
TC4
7:34,22 (51)
+2:24,67
28:36,24 (50)
+9:08,01
49
203
FACI TITOS, Raul
CALANDA, C.C.
28:29,55
+9:01,32
TC1
5:15,41 (26)
+0:47,64
5:15,41 (26)
+0:47,64
TC2
7:47,22 (53)
+4:36,31
13:02,63 (53)
+5:23,95
TC3
8:14,25 (36)
+1:34,25
21:16,88 (51)
+6:58,20
TC4
7:12,67 (49)
+2:03,12
28:29,55 (49)
+9:01,32
48
196
VALDEARCOS CORREAS, Juan
CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C.
27:35,99
+8:07,76
TC1
6:41,56 (50)
+2:13,79
6:41,56 (50)
+2:13,79
TC2
4:28,87 (44)
+1:17,96
11:10,43 (46)
+3:31,75
TC3
9:33,52 (51)
+2:53,52
20:43,95 (48)
+6:25,27
TC4
6:52,04 (42)
+1:42,49
27:35,99 (48)
+8:07,76
47
216
DE TROYA, YAGüE Fernando
BTT BERRIOZAR CLUB DEPORTIVO
27:20,66
+7:52,43
TC1
6:53,30 (52)
+2:25,53
6:53,30 (52)
+2:25,53
TC2
4:37,58 (48)
+1:26,67
11:30,88 (48)
+3:52,20
TC3
8:48,43 (47)
+2:08,43
20:19,31 (47)
+6:00,63
TC4
7:01,35 (46)
+1:51,80
27:20,66 (47)
+7:52,43
46
224
MATARO REDON, Isaac
26:56,03
+7:27,80
TC1
6:22,30 (47)
+1:54,53
6:22,30 (47)
+1:54,53
TC2
4:34,71 (46)
+1:23,80
10:57,01 (45)
+3:18,33
TC3
8:56,70 (48)
+2:16,70
19:53,71 (45)
+5:35,03
TC4
7:02,32 (47)
+1:52,77
26:56,03 (46)
+7:27,80
45
182
ZABALA ELORDUIZAPATERIETXE, Aritz
CICLOS YURREBASO
26:44,90
+7:16,67
TC1
7:05,82 (53)
+2:38,05
7:05,82 (53)
+2:38,05
TC2
4:35,40 (47)
+1:24,49
11:41,22 (50)
+4:02,54
TC3
8:18,76 (39)
+1:38,76
19:59,98 (46)
+5:41,30
TC4
6:44,92 (41)
+1:35,37
26:44,90 (45)
+7:16,67
44
195
CAMPILLO CAMACHO, David
CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C.
26:22,80
+6:54,57
TC1
6:26,65 (48)
+1:58,88
6:26,65 (48)
+1:58,88
TC2
4:24,53 (43)
+1:13,62
10:51,18 (44)
+3:12,50
TC3
8:34,38 (45)
+1:54,38
19:25,56 (44)
+5:06,88
TC4
6:57,24 (44)
+1:47,69
26:22,80 (44)
+6:54,57
43
214
RUIZ GOMEZ, Antonio Jesus
FANATIK VIC CLUB
25:59,96
+6:31,73
TC1
5:54,99 (40)
+1:27,22
5:54,99 (40)
+1:27,22
TC2
4:32,91 (45)
+1:22,00
10:27,90 (43)
+2:49,22
TC3
8:30,89 (43)
+1:50,89
18:58,79 (43)
+4:40,11
TC4
7:01,17 (45)
+1:51,62
25:59,96 (43)
+6:31,73
42
223
MOMBIEDRO DE CASTELLARNAU, Rafael
25:26,21
+5:57,98
TC1
6:01,87 (43)
+1:34,10
6:01,87 (43)
+1:34,10
TC2
4:19,53 (41)
+1:08,62
10:21,40 (41)
+2:42,72
TC3
8:24,43 (41)
+1:44,43
18:45,83 (42)
+4:27,15
TC4
6:40,38 (40)
+1:30,83
25:26,21 (42)
+5:57,98
41
200
SILVENTE GARCIA, Juan Manuel
CICLOS CURRA, C.C.
25:17,91
+5:49,68
TC1
6:05,83 (45)
+1:38,06
6:05,83 (45)
+1:38,06
TC2
4:08,61 (37)
+0:57,70
10:14,44 (40)
+2:35,76
TC3
8:31,28 (44)
+1:51,28
18:45,72 (41)
+4:27,04
TC4
6:32,19 (36)
+1:22,64
25:17,91 (41)
+5:49,68
40
174
PLAZA DIAZ, Ramon
LAESPORT C.D.
25:09,52
+5:41,29
TC1
6:10,88 (46)
+1:43,11
6:10,88 (46)
+1:43,11
TC2
4:10,83 (39)
+0:59,92
10:21,71 (42)
+2:43,03
TC3
8:09,38 (34)
+1:29,38
18:31,09 (40)
+4:12,41
TC4
6:38,43 (38)
+1:28,88
25:09,52 (40)
+5:41,29
39
198
ORTEGA VERDU, Jose Juan
TORTUGAS MOLINA CC
25:08,93
+5:40,70
TC1
5:39,97 (36)
+1:12,20
5:39,97 (36)
+1:12,20
TC2
4:04,28 (32)
+0:53,37
9:44,25 (36)
+2:05,57
TC3
8:30,03 (42)
+1:50,03
18:14,28 (38)
+3:55,60
TC4
6:54,65 (43)
+1:45,10
25:08,93 (39)
+5:40,70
38
177
SALVADOR SANCHEZ, Ion
AMAIKAK BAT K.E.
25:06,65
+5:38,42
TC1
5:36,06 (34)
+1:08,29
5:36,06 (34)
+1:08,29
TC2
4:07,25 (35)
+0:56,34
9:43,31 (35)
+2:04,63
TC3
8:15,10 (37)
+1:35,10
17:58,41 (35)
+3:39,73
TC4
7:08,24 (48)
+1:58,69
25:06,65 (38)
+5:38,42
37
186
LOPEZ BROULLON, Pablo
MOTO BIKE, P.C.
24:37,58
+5:09,35
TC1
5:51,47 (38)
+1:23,70
5:51,47 (38)
+1:23,70
TC2
3:57,60 (28)
+0:46,69
9:49,07 (37)
+2:10,39
TC3
8:09,63 (35)
+1:29,63
17:58,70 (36)
+3:40,02
TC4
6:38,88 (39)
+1:29,33
24:37,58 (37)
+5:09,35
36
193
CAINZOS VARELA, Fernando
PULPEIROS MUGARDOS, C.
24:30,42
+5:02,19
TC1
5:12,49 (24)
+0:44,72
5:12,49 (24)
+0:44,72
TC2
4:23,00 (42)
+1:12,09
9:35,49 (29)
+1:56,81
TC3
8:43,46 (46)
+2:03,46
18:18,95 (39)
+4:00,27
TC4
6:11,47 (27)
+1:01,92
24:30,42 (36)
+5:02,19
35
187
LOPEZ SEGUI, Juan Javier
SARRIA, CC
24:19,01
+4:50,78
TC1
5:26,28 (29)
+0:58,51
5:26,28 (29)
+0:58,51
TC2
4:12,03 (40)
+1:01,12
9:38,31 (30)
+1:59,63
TC3
8:24,18 (40)
+1:44,18
18:02,49 (37)
+3:43,81
TC4
6:16,52 (30)
+1:06,97
24:19,01 (35)
+4:50,78
34
211
SAA MUÑOZ, Xesco
CAT BIKE CLUB CICLISTA
24:11,92
+4:43,69
TC1
5:35,22 (33)
+1:07,45
5:35,22 (33)
+1:07,45
TC2
4:03,54 (31)
+0:52,63
9:38,76 (32)
+2:00,08
TC3
7:58,35 (33)
+1:18,35
17:37,11 (32)
+3:18,43
TC4
6:34,81 (37)
+1:25,26
24:11,92 (34)
+4:43,69
33
206
ANDRES RUBIO, Jose Luis
CULTBIKES, CC
24:01,62
+4:33,39
TC1
5:53,83 (39)
+1:26,06
5:53,83 (39)
+1:26,06
TC2
4:04,50 (33)
+0:53,59
9:58,33 (39)
+2:19,65
TC3
7:47,13 (22)
+1:07,13
17:45,46 (34)
+3:26,78
TC4
6:16,16 (29)
+1:06,61
24:01,62 (33)
+4:33,39
32
213
OTAEGI GURRUTXAGA, Igor
LEITZ K.K.E.
23:54,57
+4:26,34
TC1
5:16,57 (27)
+0:48,80
5:16,57 (27)
+0:48,80
TC2
3:56,55 (25)
+0:45,64
9:13,12 (25)
+1:34,44
TC3
8:18,18 (38)
+1:38,18
17:31,30 (29)
+3:12,62
TC4
6:23,27 (34)
+1:13,72
23:54,57 (32)
+4:26,34
31
217
URIBE PINTADO, Daniel
ST.ANDREU BARCA, MOTO CLUB
23:54,41
+4:26,18
TC1
5:29,28 (31)
+1:01,51
5:29,28 (31)
+1:01,51
TC2
4:09,07 (38)
+0:58,16
9:38,35 (31)
+1:59,67
TC3
7:55,66 (32)
+1:15,66
17:34,01 (30)
+3:15,33
TC4
6:20,40 (33)
+1:10,85
23:54,41 (31)
+4:26,18
30
168
LORENZO VILA, Esteban
BICI VERDE, C.C.
23:52,83
+4:24,60
TC1
5:55,80 (41)
+1:28,03
5:55,80 (41)
+1:28,03
TC2
3:56,65 (26)
+0:45,74
9:52,45 (38)
+2:13,77
TC3
7:52,88 (28)
+1:12,88
17:45,33 (33)
+3:26,65
TC4
6:07,50 (25)
+0:57,95
23:52,83 (30)
+4:24,60
29
197
NAGUILA RIVERA, Isaac
ZONA ZERO, C. BTT
23:47,94
+4:19,71
TC1
5:33,00 (32)
+1:05,23
5:33,00 (32)
+1:05,23
TC2
4:07,29 (36)
+0:56,38
9:40,29 (33)
+2:01,61
TC3
7:53,93 (30)
+1:13,93
17:34,22 (31)
+3:15,54
TC4
6:13,72 (28)
+1:04,17
23:47,94 (29)
+4:19,71
28
194
VALERO LANASPA, Sergio
REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS
23:34,38
+4:06,15
TC1
5:26,35 (30)
+0:58,58
5:26,35 (30)
+0:58,58
TC2
4:05,50 (34)
+0:54,59
9:31,85 (28)
+1:53,17
TC3
7:54,90 (31)
+1:14,90
17:26,75 (28)
+3:08,07
TC4
6:07,63 (26)
+0:58,08
23:34,38 (28)
+4:06,15
27
184
BLANCO CAMIÑA, Juan Alfonso
INDEPENDIENTE
23:22,59
+3:54,36
TC1
6:00,02 (42)
+1:32,25
6:00,02 (42)
+1:32,25
TC2
3:42,60 (21)
+0:31,69
9:42,62 (34)
+2:03,94
TC3
7:39,19 (20)
+0:59,19
17:21,81 (27)
+3:03,13
TC4
6:00,78 (22)
+0:51,23
23:22,59 (27)
+3:54,36
26
209
FERNANDEZ MERCADE, Jaime
CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E.
23:20,92
+3:52,69
TC1
5:38,68 (35)
+1:10,91
5:38,68 (35)
+1:10,91
TC2
3:50,62 (23)
+0:39,71
9:29,30 (27)
+1:50,62
TC3
7:51,45 (26)
+1:11,45
17:20,75 (26)
+3:02,07
TC4
6:00,17 (20)
+0:50,62
23:20,92 (26)
+3:52,69
25
201
MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, Francisco
SARRIBIKES, CLUB DEPORTIVO
23:13,07
+3:44,84
TC1
5:04,60 (15)
+0:36,83
5:04,60 (15)
+0:36,83
TC2
3:57,71 (29)
+0:46,80
9:02,31 (22)
+1:23,63
TC3
7:52,27 (27)
+1:12,27
16:54,58 (24)
+2:35,90
TC4
6:18,49 (31)
+1:08,94
23:13,07 (25)
+3:44,84
24
180
ORTEGACARRASCO, Jonathan
CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO, CC
23:10,87
+3:42,64
TC1
5:11,08 (23)
+0:43,31
5:11,08 (23)
+0:43,31
TC2
3:56,70 (27)
+0:45,79
9:07,78 (24)
+1:29,10
TC3
7:44,58 (21)
+1:04,58
16:52,36 (23)
+2:33,68
TC4
6:18,51 (32)
+1:08,96
23:10,87 (24)
+3:42,64
23
181
BEJARANO CALVO, Angel
CDE SENDAS DE CUENCA
23:09,80
+3:41,57
TC1
5:26,25 (28)
+0:58,48
5:26,25 (28)
+0:58,48
TC2
4:02,30 (30)
+0:51,39
9:28,55 (26)
+1:49,87
TC3
7:51,23 (25)
+1:11,23
17:19,78 (25)
+3:01,10
TC4
5:50,02 (13)
+0:40,47
23:09,80 (23)
+3:41,57
22
199
NUÑEZ SERRANO, Miguel Angel
INDEPENDIENTE
22:39,99
+3:11,76
TC1
5:08,01 (21)
+0:40,24
5:08,01 (21)
+0:40,24
TC2
3:39,00 (13)
+0:28,09
8:47,01 (19)
+1:08,33
TC3
7:52,90 (29)
+1:12,90
16:39,91 (22)
+2:21,23
TC4
6:00,08 (19)
+0:50,53
22:39,99 (22)
+3:11,76
21
169
PULAD, Seif
SPORTPLA
22:36,60
+3:08,37
TC1
5:06,43 (19)
+0:38,66
5:06,43 (19)
+0:38,66
TC2
3:39,90 (16)
+0:28,99
8:46,33 (18)
+1:07,65
TC3
7:49,53 (24)
+1:09,53
16:35,86 (21)
+2:17,18
TC4
6:00,74 (21)
+0:51,19
22:36,60 (21)
+3:08,37
20
190
AÑON RUIZ, Roberto
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
22:35,46
+3:07,23
TC1
4:55,20 (9)
+0:27,43
4:55,20 (9)
+0:27,43
TC2
3:36,52 (9)
+0:25,61
8:31,72 (8)
+0:53,04
TC3
7:37,63 (19)
+0:57,63
16:09,35 (15)
+1:50,67
TC4
6:26,11 (35)
+1:16,56
22:35,46 (20)
+3:07,23
19
220
RODRIGUEZ MARIN, Ekaitz
22:28,12
+2:59,89
TC1
4:57,70 (12)
+0:29,93
4:57,70 (12)
+0:29,93
TC2
3:41,88 (20)
+0:30,97
8:39,58 (14)
+1:00,90
TC3
7:49,32 (23)
+1:09,32
16:28,90 (20)
+2:10,22
TC4
5:59,22 (18)
+0:49,67
22:28,12 (19)
+2:59,89
18
183
LAZAROBASTER ARAKISTAIN, Gaizka
EIBARRES C.C.
22:21,35
+2:53,12
TC1
5:05,25 (16)
+0:37,48
5:05,25 (16)
+0:37,48
TC2
3:45,72 (22)
+0:34,81
8:50,97 (21)
+1:12,29
TC3
7:33,28 (16)
+0:53,28
16:24,25 (18)
+2:05,57
TC4
5:57,10 (16)
+0:47,55
22:21,35 (18)
+2:53,12
17
218
GRASA YAGO, Diego
ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA
22:07,52
+2:39,29
TC1
4:54,61 (7)
+0:26,84
4:54,61 (7)
+0:26,84
TC2
3:39,81 (15)
+0:28,90
8:34,42 (10)
+0:55,74
TC3
7:27,35 (14)
+0:47,35
16:01,77 (11)
+1:43,09
TC4
6:05,75 (24)
+0:56,20
22:07,52 (17)
+2:39,29
16
171
ETXEBARRIA URIONABARRENETXEA, Jon
MARKINA S.C.
22:06,73
+2:38,50
TC1
5:12,70 (25)
+0:44,93
5:12,70 (25)
+0:44,93
TC2
3:53,35 (24)
+0:42,44
9:06,05 (23)
+1:27,37
TC3
7:21,44 (11)
+0:41,44
16:27,49 (19)
+2:08,81
TC4
5:39,24 (6)
+0:29,69
22:06,73 (16)
+2:38,50
15
185
ARETXABALETA BASAGOITI, Ruben
ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CICLYNG TEAM
22:05,74
+2:37,51
TC1
4:57,86 (13)
+0:30,09
4:57,86 (13)
+0:30,09
TC2
3:38,85 (12)
+0:27,94
8:36,71 (11)
+0:58,03
TC3
7:37,19 (18)
+0:57,19
16:13,90 (17)
+1:55,22
TC4
5:51,84 (15)
+0:42,29
22:05,74 (15)
+2:37,51
14
207
REGAÑO ESTAUN, Javier
OSCENSE, C.C.
22:02,82
+2:34,59
TC1
4:55,16 (8)
+0:27,39
4:55,16 (8)
+0:27,39
TC2
3:32,39 (6)
+0:21,48
8:27,55 (6)
+0:48,87
TC3
7:36,73 (17)
+0:56,73
16:04,28 (13)
+1:45,60
TC4
5:58,54 (17)
+0:48,99
22:02,82 (14)
+2:34,59
13
208
MEURA, Guillaume
ZONA ZERO, C. BTT
22:01,52
+2:33,29
TC1
5:08,50 (22)
+0:40,73
5:08,50 (22)
+0:40,73
TC2
3:37,31 (10)
+0:26,40
8:45,81 (16)
+1:07,13
TC3
7:23,98 (13)
+0:43,98
16:09,79 (16)
+1:51,11
TC4
5:51,73 (14)
+0:42,18
22:01,52 (13)
+2:33,29
12
173
TOLEDO BERNAD, Jorge
BIG BIKES CARLET, CD
21:58,39
+2:30,16
TC1
5:05,80 (17)
+0:38,03
5:05,80 (17)
+0:38,03
TC2
3:40,35 (19)
+0:29,44
8:46,15 (17)
+1:07,47
TC3
7:22,65 (12)
+0:42,65
16:08,80 (14)
+1:50,12
TC4
5:49,59 (12)
+0:40,04
21:58,39 (12)
+2:30,16
11
202
BORJA PEREZ, Fernando
MARKINA S.C.
21:46,67
+2:18,44
TC1
5:07,27 (20)
+0:39,50
5:07,27 (20)
+0:39,50
TC2
3:40,25 (17)
+0:29,34
8:47,52 (20)
+1:08,84
TC3
7:14,53 (9)
+0:34,53
16:02,05 (12)
+1:43,37
TC4
5:44,62 (9)
+0:35,07
21:46,67 (11)
+2:18,44
10
204
GARCIA GARRIDO, Juan Ignacio
MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC
21:43,81
+2:15,58
TC1
5:06,05 (18)
+0:38,28
5:06,05 (18)
+0:38,28
TC2
3:31,56 (5)
+0:20,65
8:37,61 (13)
+0:58,93
TC3
7:03,68 (5)
+0:23,68
15:41,29 (6)
+1:22,61
TC4
6:02,52 (23)
+0:52,97
21:43,81 (10)
+2:15,58
9
212
AYARRA ULLATE, Sergio
CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO
21:43,06
+2:14,83
TC1
4:52,47 (6)
+0:24,70
4:52,47 (6)
+0:24,70
TC2
3:35,63 (8)
+0:24,72
8:28,10 (7)
+0:49,42
TC3
7:31,61 (15)
+0:51,61
15:59,71 (10)
+1:41,03
TC4
5:43,35 (8)
+0:33,80
21:43,06 (9)
+2:14,83
8
170
URAIN ZABALA, Zigor
VIBIKE C.D.C.
21:35,38
+2:07,15
TC1
4:55,24 (10)
+0:27,47
4:55,24 (10)
+0:27,47
TC2
3:38,20 (11)
+0:27,29
8:33,44 (9)
+0:54,76
TC3
7:16,78 (10)
+0:36,78
15:50,22 (8)
+1:31,54
TC4
5:45,16 (11)
+0:35,61
21:35,38 (8)
+2:07,15
7
172
GALEA JIMENEZ, Jose Manuel
BIKE MADRID
21:29,81
+2:01,58
TC1
4:56,65 (11)
+0:28,88
4:56,65 (11)
+0:28,88
TC2
3:40,30 (18)
+0:29,39
8:36,95 (12)
+0:58,27
TC3
7:12,25 (8)
+0:32,25
15:49,20 (7)
+1:30,52
TC4
5:40,61 (7)
+0:31,06
21:29,81 (7)
+2:01,58
6
188
SANCHEZ GARCIA Mª, Jose
ROCABIKES CLUB ESPORTIU
21:26,06
+1:57,83
TC1
5:03,84 (14)
+0:36,07
5:03,84 (14)
+0:36,07
TC2
3:39,33 (14)
+0:28,42
8:43,17 (15)
+1:04,49
TC3
7:10,61 (7)
+0:30,61
15:53,78 (9)
+1:35,10
TC4
5:32,28 (4)
+0:22,73
21:26,06 (6)
+1:57,83
5
179
ARANBURU ESKISABEL, Igor
ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA
21:03,93
+1:35,70
TC1
4:44,30 (4)
+0:16,53
4:44,30 (4)
+0:16,53
TC2
3:34,55 (7)
+0:23,64
8:18,85 (5)
+0:40,17
TC3
6:59,95 (4)
+0:19,95
15:18,80 (4)
+1:00,12
TC4
5:45,13 (10)
+0:35,58
21:03,93 (5)
+1:35,70
4
176
MARCOS CARLUS, Fernando
LAESPORT C.D.
20:53,55
+1:25,32
TC1
4:48,65 (5)
+0:20,88
4:48,65 (5)
+0:20,88
TC2
3:29,85 (4)
+0:18,94
8:18,50 (4)
+0:39,82
TC3
7:04,55 (6)
+0:24,55
15:23,05 (5)
+1:04,37
TC4
5:30,50 (3)
+0:20,95
20:53,55 (4)
+1:25,32
3
215
CASTELLANOS TORRES, Jesus
PLANET MTB C.D.E.
20:26,63
+0:58,40
TC1
4:39,70 (3)
+0:11,93
4:39,70 (3)
+0:11,93
TC2
3:25,40 (3)
+0:14,49
8:05,10 (3)
+0:26,42
TC3
6:48,95 (2)
+0:08,95
14:54,05 (3)
+0:35,37
TC4
5:32,58 (5)
+0:23,03
20:26,63 (3)
+0:58,40
2
166
LOPEZ SEGUI, Francisco Manue
SARRIA, CC
20:10,86
+0:42,63
TC1
4:39,66 (2)
+0:11,89
4:39,66 (2)
+0:11,89
TC2
3:12,85 (2)
+0:01,94
7:52,51 (2)
+0:13,83
TC3
6:58,03 (3)
+0:18,03
14:50,54 (2)
+0:31,86
TC4
5:20,32 (2)
+0:10,77
20:10,86 (2)
+0:42,63
1
167
SANTANA PASTOR, Jacobo
ON BIKE, CC
19:28,23
---
TC1
4:27,77 (1)
4:27,77 (1)
TC2
3:10,91 (1)
7:38,68 (1)
TC3
6:40,00 (1)
14:18,68 (1)
TC4
5:09,55 (1)
19:28,23 (1)
MASTER 50
17
236
DEL COLLADO CERECEDA, Eduardo
BARAKA BIKE -CERVE.POLLITO T
32:07,09
+10:57,21
TC1
6:04,45 (7)
+1:20,36
6:04,45 (7)
+1:20,36
TC2
10:48,32 (17)
+7:13,66
16:52,77 (17)
+8:34,02
TC3
8:40,08 (8)
+1:31,77
25:32,85 (17)
+10:05,79
TC4
6:34,24 (5)
+0:51,42
32:07,09 (17)
+10:57,21
16
234
COEGO VILARIÑO, Juan Jose
CICLOSQUINTENA, C.
31:57,80
+10:47,92
TC1
7:15,95 (16)
+2:31,86
7:15,95 (16)
+2:31,86
TC2
5:35,10 (16)
+2:00,44
12:51,05 (16)
+4:32,30
TC3
10:35,23 (16)
+3:26,92
23:26,28 (16)
+7:59,22
TC4
8:31,52 (17)
+2:48,70
31:57,80 (16)
+10:47,92
15
241
PRADO PEDROSO, Jose Manuel
GRAVITY DOWNHILL RIDERS C C
29:48,19
+8:38,31
TC1
6:27,10 (10)
+1:43,01
6:27,10 (10)
+1:43,01
TC2
4:36,18 (10)
+1:01,52
11:03,28 (10)
+2:44,53
TC3
11:15,92 (17)
+4:07,61
22:19,20 (15)
+6:52,14
TC4
7:28,99 (14)
+1:46,17
29:48,19 (15)
+8:38,31
14
242
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, Pepe
29:42,38
+8:32,50
TC1
7:39,25 (17)
+2:55,16
7:39,25 (17)
+2:55,16
TC2
5:10,85 (15)
+1:36,19
12:50,10 (15)
+4:31,35
TC3
9:27,56 (13)
+2:19,25
22:17,66 (14)
+6:50,60
TC4
7:24,72 (12)
+1:41,90
29:42,38 (14)
+8:32,50
13
229
SOBABERAS MAESTRO, Miguel
CALATAYUD, BTT
29:10,02
+8:00,14
TC1
6:59,69 (12)
+2:15,60
6:59,69 (12)
+2:15,60
TC2
4:54,69 (14)
+1:20,03
11:54,38 (13)
+3:35,63
TC3
9:35,03 (15)
+2:26,72
21:29,41 (13)
+6:02,35
TC4
7:40,61 (16)
+1:57,79
29:10,02 (13)
+8:00,14
12
235
ALVAREZ MARTIN, Rafael
EMEDOCE C.D.E.
28:49,96
+7:40,08
TC1
7:15,44 (15)
+2:31,35
7:15,44 (15)
+2:31,35
TC2
4:50,04 (13)
+1:15,38
12:05,48 (14)
+3:46,73
TC3
9:06,63 (11)
+1:58,32
21:12,11 (11)
+5:45,05
TC4
7:37,85 (15)
+1:55,03
28:49,96 (12)
+7:40,08
11
239
MELICH PALAU, Jordi
LANGRAIZ S.C.
28:40,28
+7:30,40
TC1
7:01,91 (13)
+2:17,82
7:01,91 (13)
+2:17,82
TC2
4:47,98 (12)
+1:13,32
11:49,89 (12)
+3:31,14
TC3
9:30,43 (14)
+2:22,12
21:20,32 (12)
+5:53,26
TC4
7:19,96 (11)
+1:37,14
28:40,28 (11)
+7:30,40
10
240
BAYARRI, Ivan
BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D.
28:24,14
+7:14,26
TC1
7:09,31 (14)
+2:25,22
7:09,31 (14)
+2:25,22
TC2
4:39,81 (11)
+1:05,15
11:49,12 (11)
+3:30,37
TC3
9:22,63 (12)
+2:14,32
21:11,75 (10)
+5:44,69
TC4
7:12,39 (10)
+1:29,57
28:24,14 (10)
+7:14,26
9
227
NAVARRO BECERRIL, Joaquin
ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA
26:55,17
+5:45,29
TC1
6:32,93 (11)
+1:48,84
6:32,93 (11)
+1:48,84
TC2
4:23,81 (8)
+0:49,15
10:56,74 (9)
+2:37,99
TC3
8:53,67 (10)
+1:45,36
19:50,41 (9)
+4:23,35
TC4
7:04,76 (9)
+1:21,94
26:55,17 (9)
+5:45,29
8
226
GAYO MORENO, Miguel
BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D.
25:47,77
+4:37,89
TC1
6:23,72 (9)
+1:39,63
6:23,72 (9)
+1:39,63
TC2
4:13,44 (5)
+0:38,78
10:37,16 (7)
+2:18,41
TC3
8:22,80 (6)
+1:14,49
18:59,96 (7)
+3:32,90
TC4
6:47,81 (8)
+1:04,99
25:47,77 (8)
+4:37,89
7
233
QUINTANA WULF, Ramon
SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA
25:47,29
+4:37,41
TC1
6:13,16 (8)
+1:29,07
6:13,16 (8)
+1:29,07
TC2
4:30,70 (9)
+0:56,04
10:43,86 (8)
+2:25,11
TC3
8:37,53 (7)
+1:29,22
19:21,39 (8)
+3:54,33
TC4
6:25,90 (4)
+0:43,08
25:47,29 (7)
+4:37,41
6
238
PEREZ SUAREZ, Arsenio
MASTINESBTTLLANGREU
25:39,44
+4:29,56
TC1
5:38,20 (4)
+0:54,11
5:38,20 (4)
+0:54,11
TC2
3:54,58 (4)
+0:19,92
9:32,78 (4)
+1:14,03
TC3
8:40,80 (9)
+1:32,49
18:13,58 (4)
+2:46,52
TC4
7:25,86 (13)
+1:43,04
25:39,44 (6)
+4:29,56
5
228
MUEDRA NUÑEZ, Jose Vicente
BIKE POBLA, C
25:11,13
+4:01,25
TC1
6:02,08 (6)
+1:17,99
6:02,08 (6)
+1:17,99
TC2
4:23,32 (7)
+0:48,66
10:25,40 (6)
+2:06,65
TC3
8:07,82 (4)
+0:59,51
18:33,22 (6)
+3:06,16
TC4
6:37,91 (7)
+0:55,09
25:11,13 (5)
+4:01,25
4
232
LLOPART CODINA, Cesar
SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA
24:52,87
+3:42,99
TC1
5:53,05 (5)
+1:08,96
5:53,05 (5)
+1:08,96
TC2
4:19,96 (6)
+0:45,30
10:13,01 (5)
+1:54,26
TC3
8:14,10 (5)
+1:05,79
18:27,11 (5)
+3:00,05
TC4
6:25,76 (3)
+0:42,94
24:52,87 (4)
+3:42,99
3
231
BLANCO CAMIÑA, Herminio
INDEPENDIENTE
23:15,85
+2:05,97
TC1
5:20,92 (3)
+0:36,83
5:20,92 (3)
+0:36,83
TC2
3:45,31 (2)
+0:10,65
9:06,23 (3)
+0:47,48
TC3
7:35,00 (2)
+0:26,69
16:41,23 (2)
+1:14,17
TC4
6:34,62 (6)
+0:51,80
23:15,85 (3)
+2:05,97
2
237
SOPESENS MAINAR, Ignacio
VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C.
23:03,20
+1:53,32
TC1
5:09,13 (2)
+0:25,04
5:09,13 (2)
+0:25,04
TC2
3:48,30 (3)
+0:13,64
8:57,43 (2)
+0:38,68
TC3
7:48,37 (3)
+0:40,06
16:45,80 (3)
+1:18,74
TC4
6:17,40 (2)
+0:34,58
23:03,20 (2)
+1:53,32
1
230
ATIENZA FOLGADO, Victor
FOLGATEL, CC
21:09,88
---
TC1
4:44,09 (1)
4:44,09 (1)
TC2
3:34,66 (1)
8:18,75 (1)
TC3
7:08,31 (1)
15:27,06 (1)
TC4
5:42,82 (1)
21:09,88 (1)
SUB-23
DNF
62
JIMENEZ GARCIA, Yeray
KATEA-BIKE
TC1
5:01,45 (11)
+0:49,52
5:01,45 (11)
+0:49,52
TC2
12:13,07 (16)
+9:01,87
17:14,52 (16)
+9:51,39
TC3
TC4
DNF
52
GAMARRA VALENCIANO, Rodrigo
ASZ-ORING, CDF
TC1
5:15,41 (13)
+1:03,48
5:15,41 (13)
+1:03,48
TC2
3:24,55 (5)
+0:13,35
8:39,96 (10)
+1:16,83
TC3
26:30,16 (16)
+20:04,53
35:10,12 (15)
+21:20,80
TC4
15
69
IRIARTE, Mikel
45:08,31
+26:02,92
TC1
6:17,21 (16)
+2:05,28
6:17,21 (16)
+2:05,28
TC2
22:24,93 (17)
+19:13,73
28:42,14 (17)
+21:19,01
TC3
9:18,36 (13)
+2:52,73
38:00,50 (16)
+24:11,18
TC4
7:07,81 (15)
+2:01,66
45:08,31 (15)
+26:02,92
14
55
ETXEBERRIA RUIZ DE LARRINAGA, Urki
ORIAKO TX. ESKOLA
37:40,07
+18:34,68
TC1
4:48,70 (8)
+0:36,77
4:48,70 (8)
+0:36,77
TC2
4:11,88 (14)
+1:00,68
9:00,58 (12)
+1:37,45
TC3
22:53,43 (15)
+16:27,80
31:54,01 (14)
+18:04,69
TC4
5:46,06 (11)
+0:39,91
37:40,07 (14)
+18:34,68
13
70
IRIARTE, Markel
27:45,34
+8:39,95
TC1
6:31,68 (17)
+2:19,75
6:31,68 (17)
+2:19,75
TC2
5:18,56 (15)
+2:07,36
11:50,24 (15)
+4:27,11
TC3
9:21,50 (14)
+2:55,87
21:11,74 (13)
+7:22,42
TC4
6:33,60 (13)
+1:27,45
27:45,34 (13)
+8:39,95
12
63
IRIARTE DAVILA, Gorka
LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK.
24:28,39
+5:23,00
TC1
5:37,80 (14)
+1:25,87
5:37,80 (14)
+1:25,87
TC2
3:58,35 (13)
+0:47,15
9:36,15 (14)
+2:13,02
TC3
7:51,56 (12)
+1:25,93
17:27,71 (12)
+3:38,39
TC4
7:00,68 (14)
+1:54,53
24:28,39 (12)
+5:23,00
11
66
PORTA GUILLEN, Jesus
GRAUS, C.C.
22:41,12
+3:35,73
TC1
5:03,17 (12)
+0:51,24
5:03,17 (12)
+0:51,24
TC2
3:45,19 (12)
+0:33,99
8:48,36 (11)
+1:25,23
TC3
7:45,85 (11)
+1:20,22
16:34,21 (10)
+2:44,89
TC4
6:06,91 (12)
+1:00,76
22:41,12 (11)
+3:35,73
10
67
BARRENO ORTIZ, Ignacio Nicolas
X-SAUCE C.D.E.
22:07,37
+3:01,98
TC1
5:56,00 (15)
+1:44,07
5:56,00 (15)
+1:44,07
TC2
3:27,00 (7)
+0:15,80
9:23,00 (13)
+1:59,87
TC3
7:11,68 (9)
+0:46,05
16:34,68 (11)
+2:45,36
TC4
5:32,69 (7)
+0:26,54
22:07,37 (10)
+3:01,98
9
60
PIÑOL PIÑOL, Cesc
GARRIGUES ALTES CLUB EXCURSI
21:30,99
+2:25,60
TC1
4:50,30 (9)
+0:38,37
4:50,30 (9)
+0:38,37
TC2
3:35,21 (10)
+0:24,01
8:25,51 (8)
+1:02,38
TC3
7:20,26 (10)
+0:54,63
15:45,77 (9)
+1:56,45
TC4
5:45,22 (10)
+0:39,07
21:30,99 (9)
+2:25,60
8
57
OLIVA LAFARGA, Lucas
GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C.
20:58,19
+1:52,80
TC1
4:59,88 (10)
+0:47,95
4:59,88 (10)
+0:47,95
TC2
3:38,30 (11)
+0:27,10
8:38,18 (9)
+1:15,05
TC3
6:48,70 (6)
+0:23,07
15:26,88 (8)
+1:37,56
TC4
5:31,31 (5)
+0:25,16
20:58,19 (8)
+1:52,80
7
68
MUÑOZ, Jose
20:52,20
+1:46,81
TC1
4:42,41 (6)
+0:30,48
4:42,41 (6)
+0:30,48
TC2
3:26,88 (6)
+0:15,68
8:09,29 (5)
+0:46,16
TC3
7:09,23 (8)
+0:43,60
15:18,52 (7)
+1:29,20
TC4
5:33,68 (9)
+0:27,53
20:52,20 (7)
+1:46,81
6
56
GIMENEZ ARASANZ, Miguel
BARBASTRO, C.C.
20:46,32
+1:40,93
TC1
4:41,29 (5)
+0:29,36
4:41,29 (5)
+0:29,36
TC2
3:30,80 (8)
+0:19,60
8:12,09 (6)
+0:48,96
TC3
7:00,61 (7)
+0:34,98
15:12,70 (6)
+1:23,38
TC4
5:33,62 (8)
+0:27,47
20:46,32 (6)
+1:40,93
5
65
RAMIREZ RUIZ, Nestor
SHAMAN ST CLUB ESPORTIU
20:35,60
+1:30,21
TC1
4:43,30 (7)
+0:31,37
4:43,30 (7)
+0:31,37
TC2
3:32,29 (9)
+0:21,09
8:15,59 (7)
+0:52,46
TC3
6:48,67 (5)
+0:23,04
15:04,26 (5)
+1:14,94
TC4
5:31,34 (6)
+0:25,19
20:35,60 (5)
+1:30,21
4
59
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, David
AVANZA-PORRIÑO
19:30,17
+0:24,78
TC1
4:19,77 (2)
+0:07,84
4:19,77 (2)
+0:07,84
TC2
3:16,85 (4)
+0:05,65
7:36,62 (3)
+0:13,49
TC3
6:47,40 (4)
+0:21,77
14:24,02 (4)
+0:34,70
TC4
5:06,15 (1)
19:30,17 (4)
+0:24,78
3
51
PRAT TORRUELLA, Bernat
SANT CELONI, CLUB CICLISTA
19:27,84
+0:22,45
TC1
4:21,35 (3)
+0:09,42
4:21,35 (3)
+0:09,42
TC2
3:14,71 (2)
+0:03,51
7:36,06 (2)
+0:12,93
TC3
6:39,31 (3)
+0:13,68
14:15,37 (3)
+0:26,05
TC4
5:12,47 (3)
+0:06,32
19:27,84 (3)
+0:22,45
2
54
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, Diego
CUETOS BIKE
19:20,69
+0:15,30
TC1
4:30,75 (4)
+0:18,82
4:30,75 (4)
+0:18,82
TC2
3:16,79 (3)
+0:05,59
7:47,54 (4)
+0:24,41
TC3
6:25,63 (1)
14:13,17 (2)
+0:23,85
TC4
5:07,52 (2)
+0:01,37
19:20,69 (2)
+0:15,30
1
64
ISCLA GRANDVALLET, Alex
INDEPENDIENTE
19:05,39
---
TC1
4:11,93 (1)
4:11,93 (1)
TC2
3:11,20 (1)
7:23,13 (1)
TC3
6:26,19 (2)
+0:00,56
13:49,32 (1)
TC4
5:16,07 (4)
+0:09,92
19:05,39 (1)