Swiss Enduro Series | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 2 | BERNET, JONAS | Norco Team | 2:32,50 | --- | |
2 | 31 | WIDMER, MIRCO | Bixs Factory Racing | 2:33,95 | +0:01,45 | |
3 | 11 | JANSER, ROBIN | 2:41,28 | +0:08,78 | ||
4 | 27 | SCHULER, MIKE | Giant Swiss Team | 2:41,55 | +0:09,05 | |
5 | 23 | PETER, STEFAN | Bixs Factory Team | 2:43,12 | +0:10,62 | |
6 | 32 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Action Team | 2:43,69 | +0:11,19 | |
7 | 22 | PARGMANN, URS | 2:44,35 | +0:11,85 | ||
8 | 20 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Team | 2:48,45 | +0:15,95 | |
9 | 129 | MULLER, IGOR | WeRide Enduro Team | 2:48,68 | +0:16,18 | |
10 | 16 | MARFURT, SILVAN | Grassi Enduro Racing / BC Olten | 2:49,67 | +0:17,17 | |
11 | 4 | CHRIST, JAN | 2:53,07 | +0:20,57 | ||
12 | 13 | KÄLIN, SWEN TONI | 2:53,32 | +0:20,82 | ||
13 | 21 | PALLURE, MARC | 2:53,40 | +0:20,90 | ||
14 | 25 | SCHELBERT, ARON | 2:54,25 | +0:21,75 | ||
15 | 17 | MONDRIK, PETR | Sämies Velo Shop Raceteam | 2:55,45 | +0:22,95 | |
16 | 19 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | Bixs Factory Team | 2:56,20 | +0:23,70 | |
17 | 29 | STROM, ROBERT | 3:00,40 | +0:27,90 | ||
18 | 3 | BONDERER, FABIAN | 3:12,17 | +0:39,67 | ||
19 | 6 | FICHAUX, BENOÎT | Team Dosenbier | 3:13,88 | +0:41,38 | |
20 | 1 | ABELS, PHILIPP | 3:42,58 | +1:10,08 | ||
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 7 | GEHRIG, CAROLIN | Laax Riders Int. | 3:13,12 | --- | |
2 | 18 | NADEAU, ANDREANE LANTHIER | Laax Riders Int. | 3:14,52 | +0:01,40 | |
3 | 24 | RUTZ, LEA | Norco Team | 3:21,15 | +0:08,03 | |
4 | 10 | HOVORKA, ANJA | 3:42,48 | +0:29,36 | ||
5 | 8 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | RideUp.ch | 3:42,97 | +0:29,85 | |
6 | 15 | MALACARNE, SANTINA | Hell on wheels | 4:31,12 | +1:18,00 | |
7 | 9 | HIRSCHI, NIVES | 4:33,69 | +1:20,57 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 137 | KÄLIN, TIM | Granatapfel Factory | 2:39,30 | --- | |
2 | 288 | LADRIERE, JAY | Norco-Indian Summer | 2:46,20 | +0:06,90 | |
3 | 289 | GERBER, SIMON | Norco-Indian Summer | 2:46,97 | +0:07,67 | |
4 | 286 | ZÜND, NICO | 2:47,11 | +0:07,81 | ||
5 | 58 | BLATTER, PATRICK | 2:49,15 | +0:09,85 | ||
6 | 182 | MÜNTENER, ALEXANDER | Freeberg | 2:50,58 | +0:11,28 | |
7 | 62 | BUCHER, RENATO | Granatapfel Factory | 2:51,13 | +0:11,83 | |
8 | 67 | CADUFF, RONNY | Laax Riders Int. | 2:51,60 | +0:12,30 | |
9 | 244 | SPESCHA, TOBIAS | 2:52,68 | +0:13,38 | ||
10 | 111 | HALTER, ANDREAS | 2:52,72 | +0:13,42 | ||
11 | 86 | EYMANN, DANIEL | 2:53,32 | +0:14,02 | ||
12 | 261 | TINSEL, PAUL | 2:55,32 | +0:16,02 | ||
13 | 191 | NOCK, SEVERIN | 2:56,18 | +0:16,88 | ||
14 | 238 | SCHULER, ROMAN | S+SC Alpthal | 2:56,30 | +0:17,00 | |
15 | 40 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 2:56,66 | +0:17,36 | |
16 | 82 | ENDER, SANDRO | Radsport Frei | 2:56,69 | +0:17,39 | |
17 | 48 | BEBI, YANN ANDRÉ | 2:59,14 | +0:19,84 | ||
18 | 274 | WALLIMANN, LUKAS | 2:59,25 | +0:19,95 | ||
19 | 5 | EUBA, DOMINIK | 2:59,38 | +0:20,08 | ||
20 | 49 | BECKERBAUER, ARMIN | 2:59,42 | +0:20,12 | ||
21 | 148 | KOLP, ANDREAS | 2:59,45 | +0:20,15 | ||
22 | 42 | AUCHLI, RAFFAEL | 3:00,48 | +0:21,18 | ||
23 | 54 | BIELERT, SÖREN | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 3:02,70 | +0:23,40 | |
24 | 210 | REZONS, KRISS | 3:02,97 | +0:23,67 | ||
25 | 165 | LOWE, WADE | Ski & Velo Center | 3:06,13 | +0:26,83 | |
26 | 96 | FÜRST, DIMITRI | Slipon | 3:06,38 | +0:27,08 | |
27 | 260 | TANADINI, CLAUDIO | 981 Gravity Racing | 3:08,00 | +0:28,70 | |
28 | 51 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 3:09,18 | +0:29,88 | ||
29 | 38 | ALBIN, DONAT | capuns ein buns | 3:09,35 | +0:30,05 | |
30 | 155 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 3:09,54 | +0:30,24 | ||
31 | 56 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 3:09,80 | +0:30,50 | ||
32 | 146 | KNECHT, DANIEL | mtbswitzerland | 3:10,03 | +0:30,73 | |
33 | 181 | MÜLLER, NICK | 3:10,42 | +0:31,12 | ||
34 | 170 | MAYR, ANTHONY | Fusion-world.ch | 3:11,45 | +0:32,15 | |
35 | 44 | BÄHLER, MIRCO | Free Mountain SENDuro | 3:12,35 | +0:33,05 | |
36 | 212 | RIEBL, JOHANNES | BikeHub.ch | 3:12,47 | +0:33,17 | |
37 | 263 | TRUTTMANN, PASCAL | Ridefamily | 3:13,00 | +0:33,70 | |
38 | 138 | KAPUSTIN, EVGENY | 3:13,22 | +0:33,92 | ||
39 | 267 | VINCENZ, ANGELO | capuns ein buns | 3:13,92 | +0:34,62 | |
40 | 202 | PFIFFNER, ALBAN | 3:14,32 | +0:35,02 | ||
41 | 169 | MARELLI, ALBERTO | Chiandussi | 3:14,50 | +0:35,20 | |
42 | 192 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Jodlersquad | 3:14,94 | +0:35,64 | |
43 | 123 | HIRSCHI, HEINZ | 3:15,10 | +0:35,80 | ||
44 | 179 | MOGHINI, ETIENNE | 981 Gravity Racing | 3:15,42 | +0:36,12 | |
45 | 196 | OPPLIGER, MARCO | 3:15,83 | +0:36,53 | ||
46 | 120 | HESS, OLIVER | 3:15,94 | +0:36,64 | ||
47 | 105 | GRÄUB, DAVID | 3:16,20 | +0:36,90 | ||
48 | 188 | NEUHAUS, TOBIAS | Scuderia Cravallo | 3:16,60 | +0:37,30 | |
48 | 53 | BEYRODT, DANIEL | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 3:16,60 | +0:37,30 | |
50 | 52 | BETSCHART, DOMINIK | 3:16,63 | +0:37,33 | ||
51 | 95 | FURGER, ANDRÉ | APR | 3:17,00 | +0:37,70 | |
52 | 85 | EVERS, CHRISTIAN | 3:18,73 | +0:39,43 | ||
53 | 217 | ROGENMOSER, MICHAEL | Paul Position | 3:19,30 | +0:40,00 | |
54 | 76 | DICKER, JOHN | Wild Goats | 3:20,39 | +0:41,09 | |
55 | 161 | LANZ, PASCAL | 3:20,66 | +0:41,36 | ||
56 | 266 | VETSCH, ENEA | 3:23,08 | +0:43,78 | ||
57 | 216 | RITLER, PASCAL | Kings of the hills | 3:25,20 | +0:45,90 | |
58 | 185 | MUTZKE, MERTEL | Mutzke | 3:25,42 | +0:46,12 | |
59 | 287 | ZURBRÜGG, ROLF | 3:25,85 | +0:46,55 | ||
60 | 154 | KRIEG, THOMAS | Hell on wheels | 3:26,45 | +0:47,15 | |
61 | 199 | PENSA, PASCAL | 3:26,53 | +0:47,23 | ||
62 | 145 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | 3:27,25 | +0:47,95 | ||
63 | 114 | HAUSER, DOMINIK | Team Stützrädli | 3:27,50 | +0:48,20 | |
64 | 162 | LEHMANN, MICHEL | 3:27,56 | +0:48,26 | ||
65 | 43 | BACHOFNER, ROBIN | Team Soog | 3:29,04 | +0:49,74 | |
66 | 144 | KISTLER, MIKE | Freemountain Senduro | 3:29,20 | +0:49,90 | |
67 | 163 | LEHNER, THOMY | SES Lötschental | 3:29,37 | +0:50,07 | |
68 | 128 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Paul Position | 3:29,62 | +0:50,32 | |
69 | 285 | ZRALÝ, MILAN | 3:30,00 | +0:50,70 | ||
70 | 164 | LISS, MARCUS | 3:30,48 | +0:51,18 | ||
71 | 121 | HEULE, LUCAS | Radsport Frei | 3:30,82 | +0:51,52 | |
72 | 281 | WOECKE, KAJ | 3:33,85 | +0:54,55 | ||
73 | 187 | NEBEL, MATTHIAS | Ridefamily | 3:34,18 | +0:54,88 | |
74 | 133 | JÄGER, ROMAN | Radsport Frei | 3:34,23 | +0:54,93 | |
75 | 127 | HUMMEL, NILS | Hochrhein Trails e.V. | 3:34,25 | +0:54,95 | |
76 | 65 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | 3:34,80 | +0:55,50 | ||
77 | 257 | SÜESS, ROMAN | 3:35,15 | +0:55,85 | ||
78 | 278 | WELTI, THIERRY | Chiandussi | 3:35,68 | +0:56,38 | |
79 | 272 | WAHLI, THOMAS | 3:35,70 | +0:56,40 | ||
80 | 233 | SCHNEITTER, SIMON | 3:36,82 | +0:57,52 | ||
81 | 232 | SCHNEIDER, TOBIAS | 3:37,18 | +0:57,88 | ||
82 | 234 | SCHNYDER, SIMON | 3:39,30 | +1:00,00 | ||
83 | 173 | MENTXAKA, HANNOT | Wild Goats | 3:39,57 | +1:00,27 | |
84 | 174 | MENZI, BEAT | Skiape Productions | 3:40,17 | +1:00,87 | |
85 | 177 | MICHELE, OSIO | 981 Gravity Racing | 3:40,77 | +1:01,47 | |
86 | 47 | BALBINA, FILIPPO | 3:41,97 | +1:02,67 | ||
87 | 93 | FREYTAG, NICK | 3:43,85 | +1:04,55 | ||
88 | 258 | SUSIMAA, JARI | 3:44,87 | +1:05,57 | ||
89 | 126 | HUBER, TIM | 3:45,20 | +1:05,90 | ||
90 | 77 | DOBERSCHÜTZ, SÖREN | 3:49,95 | +1:10,65 | ||
91 | 61 | BROWATZKE, MARKUS | Pleitegeier Racing Team | 3:57,27 | +1:17,97 | |
92 | 259 | SUTER, RAPHAEL | Team APR | 4:03,67 | +1:24,37 | |
93 | 90 | FISCHER, STEPHAN | 4:04,02 | +1:24,72 | ||
94 | 180 | MONTES, CHAITANYA | 4:05,05 | +1:25,75 | ||
95 | 64 | BUCHWEITZ, JAN | Ridefamily | 4:09,85 | +1:30,55 | |
96 | 203 | PORTMANN, DANIEL | Seerugge Pedaleure | 4:12,51 | +1:33,21 | |
97 | 72 | CUMMINGS, IAN | 4:14,25 | +1:34,95 | ||
98 | 115 | HEDIGER, STEPHAN | capuns ein buns | 4:14,28 | +1:34,98 | |
99 | 35 | ADIE, ROBERT | 4:17,28 | +1:37,98 | ||
100 | 256 | STREIT, SIMON | 4:18,65 | +1:39,35 | ||
101 | 117 | HEINIGER, MARTIN | Pivot Bears | 4:24,13 | +1:44,83 | |
102 | 78 | DREBES, PHILIPP | 4:26,37 | +1:47,07 | ||
103 | 151 | KRAUS, MISCHA | The Way Down | 4:26,50 | +1:47,20 | |
104 | 300 | UNBEKANNT | 4:30,02 | +1:50,72 | ||
105 | 220 | RUCHNEWITZ, DENIS | BunGuard Racing Team | 4:42,48 | +2:03,18 | |
106 | 88 | FELLER, TOBIAS | Fallstudie | 4:43,27 | +2:03,97 | |
107 | 132 | JAGER, LUKAS | GempeBuebe | 4:46,32 | +2:07,02 | |
108 | 166 | LUGINBÜHL, NILS | NIRA | 4:46,43 | +2:07,13 | |
109 | 59 | BOISVERT, ANDRE | 4:53,99 | +2:14,69 | ||
110 | 298 | KISTLER, BERNHARD | Pivot Bears | 5:02,08 | +2:22,78 | |
111 | 237 | SCHREI, PASCAL | Fallstudie | 5:11,57 | +2:32,27 | |
112 | 270 | VOGT, DAVID | Fallstudie | 5:40,76 | +3:01,46 | |
113 | 167 | LUGINBÜHL, RAPHAEL | NIRA | 6:23,22 | +3:43,92 | |
114 | 140 | KELLNER, MICHAEL | 7:25,42 | +4:46,12 | ||
115 | 241 | SIMON, PETER | Pufi Team | 9:19,86 | +6:40,56 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 68 | CAPPELLARI, CARINA | 3:07,73 | --- | ||
2 | 243 | SPESCHA, DEBORAH | 3:29,00 | +0:21,27 | ||
3 | 283 | ZIMMANN, NORA | 3:38,35 | +0:30,62 | ||
4 | 119 | HERREN, NICOLE | 3:39,63 | +0:31,90 | ||
5 | 265 | TSCHÜMPERLIN, JASMIN | 3:50,95 | +0:43,22 | ||
6 | 55 | BISIG, ALESSIA | 3:53,59 | +0:45,86 | ||
7 | 143 | KISER, ANDREA | 3:54,33 | +0:46,60 | ||
8 | 136 | JERGER, KERSTIN | Slipon | 3:58,30 | +0:50,57 | |
9 | 229 | SCHMID, SHEILA | Team Stützrädli | 4:00,71 | +0:52,98 | |
10 | 178 | MIKA, MOANA | 4:02,93 | +0:55,20 | ||
11 | 60 | BOLOGNA, JENNIFER | mtbswitzerland | 4:03,47 | +0:55,74 | |
12 | 101 | GERBER, TINA | 4:13,03 | +1:05,30 | ||
13 | 198 | PARTANEN, TIINA | Wild Goats | 4:21,13 | +1:13,40 | |
14 | 262 | TRESCH, MARTINA | TreeLee | 4:24,65 | +1:16,92 | |
15 | 141 | KINDLER, CÉDRINE | 4:41,27 | +1:33,54 | ||
16 | 131 | JAGER, LUCY | 4:52,48 | +1:44,75 | ||
17 | 91 | FOPP, GRAZIELLA | Team Dosenbier | 4:55,05 | +1:47,32 | |
18 | 239 | SEEWER, SELINE | Salty Roots | 4:57,39 | +1:49,66 | |
19 | 57 | BITSCHNAU, ADRIANA | 5:07,73 | +2:00,00 | ||
20 | 207 | RAMS, MELANIE | BunGuard Racing Team | 5:11,60 | +2:03,87 | |
21 | 219 | ROSSNER, LARISSA | 5:30,75 | +2:23,02 | ||
22 | 205 | POZZI, LISA | 5:43,98 | +2:36,25 | ||
23 | 84 | ETTER, DANIELA | 6:09,59 | +3:01,86 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 83 | ESCHLER, LASSE | EXT HOT-TRAIL Racing | 2:51,71 | --- | |
2 | 153 | KREHER, GIAN | 90tis crankers 187 | 2:51,83 | +0:00,12 | |
3 | 171 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 2:52,57 | +0:00,86 | |
4 | 284 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | 2:59,05 | +0:07,34 | ||
5 | 66 | BÜNGEN, LARS HENRIK | 3:00,35 | +0:08,64 | ||
6 | 226 | SCHÄPPER, LORIS | 3:01,13 | +0:09,42 | ||
7 | 116 | HEGGELBACHER, ARON | 3:06,45 | +0:14,74 | ||
8 | 273 | WALKER, MARIUS | 3:19,95 | +0:28,24 | ||
9 | 74 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | Bike Lane FullsendTV | 3:25,53 | +0:33,82 | |
10 | 102 | GEU, ANDRI | 90tis crankers 187 | 3:27,25 | +0:35,54 | |
11 | 175 | MEYER, LUC | 90tis crankers 187 | 3:31,91 | +0:40,20 | |
12 | 195 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 3:33,08 | +0:41,37 | |
13 | 176 | MEYER, NOAH | RMC Obwalden | 3:33,55 | +0:41,84 | |
14 | 142 | KIRNER, JONAS | 3:51,30 | +0:59,59 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 204 | PORTMANN, MIA | Seerugge Pedaleure | 4:13,02 | --- | |
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 112 | HARTMANN, ARMIN | 2:42,63 | --- | ||
2 | 168 | LÜTZELSCHWAB, COLIN | 2:47,15 | +0:04,52 | ||
3 | 224 | RYSER, TOBIAS | The Way Down | 2:53,10 | +0:10,47 | |
4 | 152 | KRAUSS, MAXIMILIAN | ROSE Bikes Racing | 2:55,46 | +0:12,83 | |
5 | 130 | JAAX, LUIS | ROSE Bikes Racing | 2:55,62 | +0:12,99 | |
6 | 149 | KRÄHENBÜHL, CEDRIC | 2:58,06 | +0:15,43 | ||
7 | 39 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Trailrider ABC | 2:58,35 | +0:15,72 | |
8 | 135 | JANSER, ANDRIN | 2:58,98 | +0:16,35 | ||
9 | 33 | ACHHAMMER, LEON | Trashboys | 3:00,30 | +0:17,67 | |
10 | 103 | GISLER, FABIAN | Granatapfel Factory | 3:05,52 | +0:22,89 | |
11 | 118 | HELFENSTEIN, TIM | 3:14,63 | +0:32,00 | ||
12 | 214 | RIEGGER, MORITZ | 3:18,00 | +0:35,37 | ||
13 | 218 | ROSSI, LEONARDO | 3:20,15 | +0:37,52 | ||
14 | 150 | KRÄMER, KAY | 3:21,70 | +0:39,07 | ||
15 | 36 | ALBERT, NIKLAS | Niklas | 3:24,19 | +0:41,56 | |
16 | 41 | NOGUEIRA, PEDRO ANTÔNIO PASCOAL | Chiandussi | 3:25,61 | +0:42,98 | |
17 | 89 | FISCHER, LUDWIG | 3:38,08 | +0:55,45 | ||
18 | 223 | RYSER, SILVAN | The Way Down | 3:41,60 | +0:58,97 | |
19 | 280 | WIELAND, SVEN | 4:08,80 | +1:26,17 | ||
20 | 125 | HORAT, REMO | 4:24,43 | +1:41,80 | ||
21 | 197 | OTZIGER, TIM | 4:25,00 | +1:42,37 | ||
22 | 190 | NIEDERHAUSER, LINUS | 59:47,75 | +57:05,12 | ||
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 248 | STEHLI, LARA | 4:43,57 | --- | ||
Stage 2 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 32 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Action Team | 6:59,47 | --- | |
2 | 31 | WIDMER, MIRCO | Bixs Factory Racing | 7:06,45 | +0:06,98 | |
3 | 2 | BERNET, JONAS | Norco Team | 7:07,29 | +0:07,82 | |
4 | 11 | JANSER, ROBIN | 7:11,49 | +0:12,02 | ||
5 | 23 | PETER, STEFAN | Bixs Factory Team | 7:14,10 | +0:14,63 | |
6 | 16 | MARFURT, SILVAN | Grassi Enduro Racing / BC Olten | 7:16,81 | +0:17,34 | |
7 | 13 | KÄLIN, SWEN TONI | 7:23,26 | +0:23,79 | ||
8 | 20 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Team | 7:27,02 | +0:27,55 | |
9 | 22 | PARGMANN, URS | 7:27,48 | +0:28,01 | ||
10 | 27 | SCHULER, MIKE | Giant Swiss Team | 7:28,42 | +0:28,95 | |
11 | 129 | MULLER, IGOR | WeRide Enduro Team | 7:29,15 | +0:29,68 | |
12 | 21 | PALLURE, MARC | 7:33,39 | +0:33,92 | ||
13 | 4 | CHRIST, JAN | 7:34,13 | +0:34,66 | ||
14 | 17 | MONDRIK, PETR | Sämies Velo Shop Raceteam | 7:40,78 | +0:41,31 | |
15 | 25 | SCHELBERT, ARON | 7:42,75 | +0:43,28 | ||
16 | 29 | STROM, ROBERT | 7:45,92 | +0:46,45 | ||
17 | 19 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | Bixs Factory Team | 7:51,82 | +0:52,35 | |
18 | 3 | BONDERER, FABIAN | 8:03,12 | +1:03,65 | ||
19 | 6 | FICHAUX, BENOÎT | Team Dosenbier | 8:12,55 | +1:13,08 | |
20 | 1 | ABELS, PHILIPP | 8:53,80 | +1:54,33 | ||
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 18 | NADEAU, ANDREANE LANTHIER | Laax Riders Int. | 7:56,03 | --- | |
2 | 7 | GEHRIG, CAROLIN | Laax Riders Int. | 8:05,43 | +0:09,40 | |
3 | 24 | RUTZ, LEA | Norco Team | 8:44,65 | +0:48,62 | |
4 | 8 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | RideUp.ch | 8:48,10 | +0:52,07 | |
5 | 15 | MALACARNE, SANTINA | Hell on wheels | 8:50,85 | +0:54,82 | |
6 | 10 | HOVORKA, ANJA | 8:54,75 | +0:58,72 | ||
7 | 9 | HIRSCHI, NIVES | 10:51,91 | +2:55,88 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 62 | BUCHER, RENATO | Granatapfel Factory | 7:25,55 | --- | |
2 | 244 | SPESCHA, TOBIAS | 7:26,23 | +0:00,68 | ||
3 | 67 | CADUFF, RONNY | Laax Riders Int. | 7:27,13 | +0:01,58 | |
4 | 86 | EYMANN, DANIEL | 7:27,67 | +0:02,12 | ||
5 | 111 | HALTER, ANDREAS | 7:27,85 | +0:02,30 | ||
6 | 286 | ZÜND, NICO | 7:30,28 | +0:04,73 | ||
7 | 49 | BECKERBAUER, ARMIN | 7:32,62 | +0:07,07 | ||
8 | 289 | GERBER, SIMON | Norco-Indian Summer | 7:33,45 | +0:07,90 | |
9 | 191 | NOCK, SEVERIN | 7:38,28 | +0:12,73 | ||
10 | 40 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 7:39,30 | +0:13,75 | |
11 | 266 | VETSCH, ENEA | 7:40,19 | +0:14,64 | ||
12 | 182 | MÜNTENER, ALEXANDER | Freeberg | 7:44,07 | +0:18,52 | |
13 | 137 | KÄLIN, TIM | Granatapfel Factory | 7:44,73 | +0:19,18 | |
14 | 58 | BLATTER, PATRICK | 7:46,37 | +0:20,82 | ||
15 | 274 | WALLIMANN, LUKAS | 7:46,53 | +0:20,98 | ||
16 | 238 | SCHULER, ROMAN | S+SC Alpthal | 7:47,75 | +0:22,20 | |
17 | 188 | NEUHAUS, TOBIAS | Scuderia Cravallo | 7:49,00 | +0:23,45 | |
18 | 5 | EUBA, DOMINIK | 7:49,26 | +0:23,71 | ||
19 | 210 | REZONS, KRISS | 7:49,62 | +0:24,07 | ||
20 | 82 | ENDER, SANDRO | Radsport Frei | 7:49,82 | +0:24,27 | |
21 | 48 | BEBI, YANN ANDRÉ | 7:50,23 | +0:24,68 | ||
22 | 288 | LADRIERE, JAY | Norco-Indian Summer | 7:50,63 | +0:25,08 | |
23 | 42 | AUCHLI, RAFFAEL | 7:51,00 | +0:25,45 | ||
24 | 155 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 7:53,36 | +0:27,81 | ||
25 | 44 | BÄHLER, MIRCO | Free Mountain SENDuro | 7:53,57 | +0:28,02 | |
26 | 261 | TINSEL, PAUL | 7:54,27 | +0:28,72 | ||
27 | 148 | KOLP, ANDREAS | 7:58,57 | +0:33,02 | ||
28 | 165 | LOWE, WADE | Ski & Velo Center | 7:59,03 | +0:33,48 | |
29 | 38 | ALBIN, DONAT | capuns ein buns | 7:59,90 | +0:34,35 | |
30 | 52 | BETSCHART, DOMINIK | 8:00,46 | +0:34,91 | ||
31 | 53 | BEYRODT, DANIEL | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 8:01,05 | +0:35,50 | |
32 | 56 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 8:02,43 | +0:36,88 | ||
33 | 185 | MUTZKE, MERTEL | Mutzke | 8:03,03 | +0:37,48 | |
34 | 263 | TRUTTMANN, PASCAL | Ridefamily | 8:05,25 | +0:39,70 | |
35 | 146 | KNECHT, DANIEL | mtbswitzerland | 8:06,45 | +0:40,90 | |
36 | 154 | KRIEG, THOMAS | Hell on wheels | 8:06,78 | +0:41,23 | |
37 | 76 | DICKER, JOHN | Wild Goats | 8:13,67 | +0:48,12 | |
38 | 54 | BIELERT, SÖREN | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 8:13,80 | +0:48,25 | |
39 | 260 | TANADINI, CLAUDIO | 981 Gravity Racing | 8:14,70 | +0:49,15 | |
40 | 202 | PFIFFNER, ALBAN | 8:17,92 | +0:52,37 | ||
41 | 162 | LEHMANN, MICHEL | 8:19,09 | +0:53,54 | ||
42 | 161 | LANZ, PASCAL | 8:20,46 | +0:54,91 | ||
43 | 267 | VINCENZ, ANGELO | capuns ein buns | 8:20,67 | +0:55,12 | |
44 | 51 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 8:21,12 | +0:55,57 | ||
45 | 128 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Paul Position | 8:21,18 | +0:55,63 | |
46 | 114 | HAUSER, DOMINIK | Team Stützrädli | 8:22,00 | +0:56,45 | |
47 | 169 | MARELLI, ALBERTO | Chiandussi | 8:22,05 | +0:56,50 | |
48 | 196 | OPPLIGER, MARCO | 8:22,07 | +0:56,52 | ||
49 | 212 | RIEBL, JOHANNES | BikeHub.ch | 8:22,30 | +0:56,75 | |
50 | 272 | WAHLI, THOMAS | 8:23,08 | +0:57,53 | ||
51 | 95 | FURGER, ANDRÉ | APR | 8:23,27 | +0:57,72 | |
52 | 199 | PENSA, PASCAL | 8:24,52 | +0:58,97 | ||
53 | 144 | KISTLER, MIKE | Freemountain Senduro | 8:24,68 | +0:59,13 | |
54 | 43 | BACHOFNER, ROBIN | Team Soog | 8:25,60 | +1:00,05 | |
55 | 127 | HUMMEL, NILS | Hochrhein Trails e.V. | 8:25,70 | +1:00,15 | |
56 | 232 | SCHNEIDER, TOBIAS | 8:25,93 | +1:00,38 | ||
57 | 120 | HESS, OLIVER | 8:26,56 | +1:01,01 | ||
58 | 85 | EVERS, CHRISTIAN | 8:27,89 | +1:02,34 | ||
59 | 123 | HIRSCHI, HEINZ | 8:29,43 | +1:03,88 | ||
60 | 138 | KAPUSTIN, EVGENY | 8:31,18 | +1:05,63 | ||
61 | 217 | ROGENMOSER, MICHAEL | Paul Position | 8:31,30 | +1:05,75 | |
62 | 216 | RITLER, PASCAL | Kings of the hills | 8:32,70 | +1:07,15 | |
63 | 105 | GRÄUB, DAVID | 8:32,98 | +1:07,43 | ||
64 | 164 | LISS, MARCUS | 8:33,78 | +1:08,23 | ||
65 | 173 | MENTXAKA, HANNOT | Wild Goats | 8:34,04 | +1:08,49 | |
66 | 96 | FÜRST, DIMITRI | Slipon | 8:35,21 | +1:09,66 | |
67 | 170 | MAYR, ANTHONY | Fusion-world.ch | 8:35,48 | +1:09,93 | |
68 | 93 | FREYTAG, NICK | 8:36,85 | +1:11,30 | ||
69 | 121 | HEULE, LUCAS | Radsport Frei | 8:37,20 | +1:11,65 | |
70 | 287 | ZURBRÜGG, ROLF | 8:37,65 | +1:12,10 | ||
71 | 163 | LEHNER, THOMY | SES Lötschental | 8:38,33 | +1:12,78 | |
72 | 285 | ZRALÝ, MILAN | 8:38,90 | +1:13,35 | ||
73 | 145 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | 8:41,70 | +1:16,15 | ||
74 | 257 | SÜESS, ROMAN | 8:42,80 | +1:17,25 | ||
75 | 281 | WOECKE, KAJ | 8:44,68 | +1:19,13 | ||
76 | 90 | FISCHER, STEPHAN | 8:45,34 | +1:19,79 | ||
77 | 233 | SCHNEITTER, SIMON | 8:46,55 | +1:21,00 | ||
78 | 179 | MOGHINI, ETIENNE | 981 Gravity Racing | 8:47,87 | +1:22,32 | |
79 | 181 | MÜLLER, NICK | 8:48,55 | +1:23,00 | ||
80 | 177 | MICHELE, OSIO | 981 Gravity Racing | 8:48,58 | +1:23,03 | |
81 | 192 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Jodlersquad | 8:52,62 | +1:27,07 | |
82 | 65 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | 8:53,63 | +1:28,08 | ||
83 | 126 | HUBER, TIM | 8:56,07 | +1:30,52 | ||
84 | 258 | SUSIMAA, JARI | 9:00,43 | +1:34,88 | ||
85 | 234 | SCHNYDER, SIMON | 9:01,95 | +1:36,40 | ||
86 | 187 | NEBEL, MATTHIAS | Ridefamily | 9:06,05 | +1:40,50 | |
87 | 47 | BALBINA, FILIPPO | 9:06,70 | +1:41,15 | ||
88 | 278 | WELTI, THIERRY | Chiandussi | 9:13,46 | +1:47,91 | |
89 | 77 | DOBERSCHÜTZ, SÖREN | 9:15,33 | +1:49,78 | ||
90 | 61 | BROWATZKE, MARKUS | Pleitegeier Racing Team | 9:18,08 | +1:52,53 | |
91 | 117 | HEINIGER, MARTIN | Pivot Bears | 9:29,25 | +2:03,70 | |
92 | 256 | STREIT, SIMON | 9:38,73 | +2:13,18 | ||
93 | 259 | SUTER, RAPHAEL | Team APR | 9:39,60 | +2:14,05 | |
94 | 35 | ADIE, ROBERT | 9:40,17 | +2:14,62 | ||
95 | 300 | UNBEKANNT | 9:49,05 | +2:23,50 | ||
96 | 180 | MONTES, CHAITANYA | 10:02,87 | +2:37,32 | ||
97 | 64 | BUCHWEITZ, JAN | Ridefamily | 10:04,15 | +2:38,60 | |
98 | 72 | CUMMINGS, IAN | 10:19,55 | +2:54,00 | ||
99 | 174 | MENZI, BEAT | Skiape Productions | 10:22,41 | +2:56,86 | |
100 | 59 | BOISVERT, ANDRE | 10:41,59 | +3:16,04 | ||
101 | 220 | RUCHNEWITZ, DENIS | BunGuard Racing Team | 10:53,10 | +3:27,55 | |
102 | 151 | KRAUS, MISCHA | The Way Down | 10:53,88 | +3:28,33 | |
103 | 270 | VOGT, DAVID | Fallstudie | 10:54,98 | +3:29,43 | |
104 | 203 | PORTMANN, DANIEL | Seerugge Pedaleure | 10:59,53 | +3:33,98 | |
105 | 132 | JAGER, LUKAS | GempeBuebe | 11:10,72 | +3:45,17 | |
106 | 237 | SCHREI, PASCAL | Fallstudie | 11:20,23 | +3:54,68 | |
107 | 88 | FELLER, TOBIAS | Fallstudie | 12:05,64 | +4:40,09 | |
108 | 133 | JÄGER, ROMAN | Radsport Frei | 12:21,35 | +4:55,80 | |
109 | 298 | KISTLER, BERNHARD | Pivot Bears | 12:36,65 | +5:11,10 | |
110 | 167 | LUGINBÜHL, RAPHAEL | NIRA | 14:00,32 | +6:34,77 | |
111 | 166 | LUGINBÜHL, NILS | NIRA | 15:44,30 | +8:18,75 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 68 | CAPPELLARI, CARINA | 8:22,13 | --- | ||
2 | 243 | SPESCHA, DEBORAH | 8:26,97 | +0:04,84 | ||
3 | 119 | HERREN, NICOLE | 8:58,30 | +0:36,17 | ||
4 | 283 | ZIMMANN, NORA | 9:01,79 | +0:39,66 | ||
5 | 265 | TSCHÜMPERLIN, JASMIN | 9:03,80 | +0:41,67 | ||
6 | 136 | JERGER, KERSTIN | Slipon | 9:04,35 | +0:42,22 | |
7 | 229 | SCHMID, SHEILA | Team Stützrädli | 9:09,95 | +0:47,82 | |
8 | 143 | KISER, ANDREA | 9:10,61 | +0:48,48 | ||
9 | 60 | BOLOGNA, JENNIFER | mtbswitzerland | 9:16,80 | +0:54,67 | |
10 | 101 | GERBER, TINA | 9:31,62 | +1:09,49 | ||
11 | 198 | PARTANEN, TIINA | Wild Goats | 9:40,30 | +1:18,17 | |
12 | 55 | BISIG, ALESSIA | 9:51,15 | +1:29,02 | ||
13 | 178 | MIKA, MOANA | 9:54,85 | +1:32,72 | ||
14 | 141 | KINDLER, CÉDRINE | 10:01,23 | +1:39,10 | ||
15 | 239 | SEEWER, SELINE | Salty Roots | 10:09,62 | +1:47,49 | |
16 | 262 | TRESCH, MARTINA | TreeLee | 10:10,28 | +1:48,15 | |
17 | 131 | JAGER, LUCY | 10:36,47 | +2:14,34 | ||
18 | 91 | FOPP, GRAZIELLA | Team Dosenbier | 10:49,92 | +2:27,79 | |
19 | 57 | BITSCHNAU, ADRIANA | 11:08,03 | +2:45,90 | ||
20 | 205 | POZZI, LISA | 11:34,28 | +3:12,15 | ||
21 | 219 | ROSSNER, LARISSA | 12:05,49 | +3:43,36 | ||
22 | 207 | RAMS, MELANIE | BunGuard Racing Team | 12:50,76 | +4:28,63 | |
23 | 84 | ETTER, DANIELA | 13:08,53 | +4:46,40 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 83 | ESCHLER, LASSE | EXT HOT-TRAIL Racing | 7:22,80 | --- | |
2 | 284 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | 7:29,80 | +0:07,00 | ||
3 | 171 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 7:37,77 | +0:14,97 | |
4 | 226 | SCHÄPPER, LORIS | 7:47,20 | +0:24,40 | ||
5 | 66 | BÜNGEN, LARS HENRIK | 7:48,53 | +0:25,73 | ||
6 | 153 | KREHER, GIAN | 90tis crankers 187 | 8:03,04 | +0:40,24 | |
7 | 273 | WALKER, MARIUS | 8:14,92 | +0:52,12 | ||
8 | 74 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | Bike Lane FullsendTV | 8:16,97 | +0:54,17 | |
9 | 116 | HEGGELBACHER, ARON | 8:17,95 | +0:55,15 | ||
10 | 175 | MEYER, LUC | 90tis crankers 187 | 8:31,02 | +1:08,22 | |
11 | 102 | GEU, ANDRI | 90tis crankers 187 | 8:34,45 | +1:11,65 | |
12 | 176 | MEYER, NOAH | RMC Obwalden | 8:39,48 | +1:16,68 | |
13 | 195 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 8:44,21 | +1:21,41 | |
14 | 142 | KIRNER, JONAS | 9:05,45 | +1:42,65 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 204 | PORTMANN, MIA | Seerugge Pedaleure | 10:57,68 | --- | |
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 112 | HARTMANN, ARMIN | 7:32,75 | --- | ||
2 | 224 | RYSER, TOBIAS | The Way Down | 7:35,92 | +0:03,17 | |
3 | 168 | LÜTZELSCHWAB, COLIN | 7:38,67 | +0:05,92 | ||
4 | 130 | JAAX, LUIS | ROSE Bikes Racing | 7:42,43 | +0:09,68 | |
5 | 149 | KRÄHENBÜHL, CEDRIC | 7:43,78 | +0:11,03 | ||
6 | 152 | KRAUSS, MAXIMILIAN | ROSE Bikes Racing | 7:52,20 | +0:19,45 | |
7 | 39 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Trailrider ABC | 8:00,17 | +0:27,42 | |
8 | 103 | GISLER, FABIAN | Granatapfel Factory | 8:01,13 | +0:28,38 | |
9 | 135 | JANSER, ANDRIN | 8:02,90 | +0:30,15 | ||
10 | 118 | HELFENSTEIN, TIM | 8:04,20 | +0:31,45 | ||
11 | 36 | ALBERT, NIKLAS | Niklas | 8:25,19 | +0:52,44 | |
12 | 223 | RYSER, SILVAN | The Way Down | 8:34,00 | +1:01,25 | |
13 | 41 | NOGUEIRA, PEDRO ANTÔNIO PASCOAL | Chiandussi | 8:36,65 | +1:03,90 | |
14 | 33 | ACHHAMMER, LEON | Trashboys | 8:37,95 | +1:05,20 | |
15 | 150 | KRÄMER, KAY | 8:48,84 | +1:16,09 | ||
16 | 214 | RIEGGER, MORITZ | 8:51,60 | +1:18,85 | ||
17 | 89 | FISCHER, LUDWIG | 9:11,03 | +1:38,28 | ||
18 | 280 | WIELAND, SVEN | 9:32,75 | +2:00,00 | ||
19 | 125 | HORAT, REMO | 9:35,72 | +2:02,97 | ||
20 | 197 | OTZIGER, TIM | 9:37,98 | +2:05,23 | ||
21 | 218 | ROSSI, LEONARDO | 10:48,52 | +3:15,77 | ||
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 248 | STEHLI, LARA | 10:56,27 | --- | ||
Stage 2 Gesamt | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 2 | BERNET, JONAS | Norco Team | 9:39,79 | --- | |
2 | 31 | WIDMER, MIRCO | Bixs Factory Racing | 9:40,40 | +0:00,61 | |
3 | 32 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Action Team | 9:43,16 | +0:03,37 | |
4 | 11 | JANSER, ROBIN | 9:52,77 | +0:12,98 | ||
5 | 23 | PETER, STEFAN | Bixs Factory Team | 9:57,22 | +0:17,43 | |
6 | 16 | MARFURT, SILVAN | Grassi Enduro Racing / BC Olten | 10:06,48 | +0:26,69 | |
7 | 27 | SCHULER, MIKE | Giant Swiss Team | 10:09,97 | +0:30,18 | |
8 | 22 | PARGMANN, URS | 10:11,83 | +0:32,04 | ||
9 | 20 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Team | 10:15,47 | +0:35,68 | |
10 | 13 | KÄLIN, SWEN TONI | 10:16,58 | +0:36,79 | ||
11 | 129 | MULLER, IGOR | WeRide Enduro Team | 10:17,83 | +0:38,04 | |
12 | 21 | PALLURE, MARC | 10:26,79 | +0:47,00 | ||
13 | 4 | CHRIST, JAN | 10:27,20 | +0:47,41 | ||
14 | 17 | MONDRIK, PETR | Sämies Velo Shop Raceteam | 10:36,23 | +0:56,44 | |
15 | 25 | SCHELBERT, ARON | 10:37,00 | +0:57,21 | ||
16 | 29 | STROM, ROBERT | 10:46,32 | +1:06,53 | ||
17 | 19 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | Bixs Factory Team | 10:48,02 | +1:08,23 | |
18 | 3 | BONDERER, FABIAN | 11:15,29 | +1:35,50 | ||
19 | 6 | FICHAUX, BENOÎT | Team Dosenbier | 11:26,43 | +1:46,64 | |
20 | 1 | ABELS, PHILIPP | 12:36,38 | +2:56,59 | ||
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 18 | NADEAU, ANDREANE LANTHIER | Laax Riders Int. | 11:10,55 | --- | |
2 | 7 | GEHRIG, CAROLIN | Laax Riders Int. | 11:18,55 | +0:08,00 | |
3 | 24 | RUTZ, LEA | Norco Team | 12:05,80 | +0:55,25 | |
4 | 8 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | RideUp.ch | 12:31,07 | +1:20,52 | |
5 | 10 | HOVORKA, ANJA | 12:37,23 | +1:26,68 | ||
6 | 15 | MALACARNE, SANTINA | Hell on wheels | 13:21,97 | +2:11,42 | |
7 | 9 | HIRSCHI, NIVES | 15:25,60 | +4:15,05 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 62 | BUCHER, RENATO | Granatapfel Factory | 10:16,68 | --- | |
2 | 286 | ZÜND, NICO | 10:17,39 | +0:00,71 | ||
3 | 67 | CADUFF, RONNY | Laax Riders Int. | 10:18,73 | +0:02,05 | |
4 | 244 | SPESCHA, TOBIAS | 10:18,91 | +0:02,23 | ||
5 | 289 | GERBER, SIMON | Norco-Indian Summer | 10:20,42 | +0:03,74 | |
6 | 111 | HALTER, ANDREAS | 10:20,57 | +0:03,89 | ||
7 | 86 | EYMANN, DANIEL | 10:20,99 | +0:04,31 | ||
8 | 137 | KÄLIN, TIM | Granatapfel Factory | 10:24,03 | +0:07,35 | |
9 | 49 | BECKERBAUER, ARMIN | 10:32,04 | +0:15,36 | ||
10 | 191 | NOCK, SEVERIN | 10:34,46 | +0:17,78 | ||
11 | 182 | MÜNTENER, ALEXANDER | Freeberg | 10:34,65 | +0:17,97 | |
12 | 58 | BLATTER, PATRICK | 10:35,52 | +0:18,84 | ||
13 | 40 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 10:35,96 | +0:19,28 | |
14 | 288 | LADRIERE, JAY | Norco-Indian Summer | 10:36,83 | +0:20,15 | |
15 | 238 | SCHULER, ROMAN | S+SC Alpthal | 10:44,05 | +0:27,37 | |
16 | 274 | WALLIMANN, LUKAS | 10:45,78 | +0:29,10 | ||
17 | 82 | ENDER, SANDRO | Radsport Frei | 10:46,51 | +0:29,83 | |
18 | 5 | EUBA, DOMINIK | 10:48,64 | +0:31,96 | ||
19 | 48 | BEBI, YANN ANDRÉ | 10:49,37 | +0:32,69 | ||
20 | 261 | TINSEL, PAUL | 10:49,59 | +0:32,91 | ||
21 | 42 | AUCHLI, RAFFAEL | 10:51,48 | +0:34,80 | ||
22 | 210 | REZONS, KRISS | 10:52,59 | +0:35,91 | ||
23 | 148 | KOLP, ANDREAS | 10:58,02 | +0:41,34 | ||
24 | 155 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 11:02,90 | +0:46,22 | ||
25 | 266 | VETSCH, ENEA | 11:03,27 | +0:46,59 | ||
26 | 165 | LOWE, WADE | Ski & Velo Center | 11:05,16 | +0:48,48 | |
27 | 188 | NEUHAUS, TOBIAS | Scuderia Cravallo | 11:05,60 | +0:48,92 | |
28 | 44 | BÄHLER, MIRCO | Free Mountain SENDuro | 11:05,92 | +0:49,24 | |
29 | 38 | ALBIN, DONAT | capuns ein buns | 11:09,25 | +0:52,57 | |
30 | 56 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 11:12,23 | +0:55,55 | ||
31 | 146 | KNECHT, DANIEL | mtbswitzerland | 11:16,48 | +0:59,80 | |
32 | 54 | BIELERT, SÖREN | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 11:16,50 | +0:59,82 | |
33 | 52 | BETSCHART, DOMINIK | 11:17,09 | +1:00,41 | ||
34 | 53 | BEYRODT, DANIEL | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 11:17,65 | +1:00,97 | |
35 | 263 | TRUTTMANN, PASCAL | Ridefamily | 11:18,25 | +1:01,57 | |
36 | 260 | TANADINI, CLAUDIO | 981 Gravity Racing | 11:22,70 | +1:06,02 | |
37 | 185 | MUTZKE, MERTEL | Mutzke | 11:28,45 | +1:11,77 | |
38 | 51 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 11:30,30 | +1:13,62 | ||
39 | 202 | PFIFFNER, ALBAN | 11:32,24 | +1:15,56 | ||
40 | 154 | KRIEG, THOMAS | Hell on wheels | 11:33,23 | +1:16,55 | |
41 | 76 | DICKER, JOHN | Wild Goats | 11:34,06 | +1:17,38 | |
42 | 267 | VINCENZ, ANGELO | capuns ein buns | 11:34,59 | +1:17,91 | |
43 | 212 | RIEBL, JOHANNES | BikeHub.ch | 11:34,77 | +1:18,09 | |
44 | 169 | MARELLI, ALBERTO | Chiandussi | 11:36,55 | +1:19,87 | |
45 | 196 | OPPLIGER, MARCO | 11:37,90 | +1:21,22 | ||
46 | 95 | FURGER, ANDRÉ | APR | 11:40,27 | +1:23,59 | |
47 | 161 | LANZ, PASCAL | 11:41,12 | +1:24,44 | ||
48 | 96 | FÜRST, DIMITRI | Slipon | 11:41,59 | +1:24,91 | |
49 | 120 | HESS, OLIVER | 11:42,50 | +1:25,82 | ||
50 | 138 | KAPUSTIN, EVGENY | 11:44,40 | +1:27,72 | ||
51 | 123 | HIRSCHI, HEINZ | 11:44,53 | +1:27,85 | ||
52 | 85 | EVERS, CHRISTIAN | 11:46,62 | +1:29,94 | ||
53 | 162 | LEHMANN, MICHEL | 11:46,65 | +1:29,97 | ||
54 | 170 | MAYR, ANTHONY | Fusion-world.ch | 11:46,93 | +1:30,25 | |
55 | 105 | GRÄUB, DAVID | 11:49,18 | +1:32,50 | ||
56 | 114 | HAUSER, DOMINIK | Team Stützrädli | 11:49,50 | +1:32,82 | |
57 | 217 | ROGENMOSER, MICHAEL | Paul Position | 11:50,60 | +1:33,92 | |
58 | 128 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Paul Position | 11:50,80 | +1:34,12 | |
59 | 199 | PENSA, PASCAL | 11:51,05 | +1:34,37 | ||
60 | 144 | KISTLER, MIKE | Freemountain Senduro | 11:53,88 | +1:37,20 | |
61 | 43 | BACHOFNER, ROBIN | Team Soog | 11:54,64 | +1:37,96 | |
62 | 216 | RITLER, PASCAL | Kings of the hills | 11:57,90 | +1:41,22 | |
63 | 272 | WAHLI, THOMAS | 11:58,78 | +1:42,10 | ||
64 | 181 | MÜLLER, NICK | 11:58,97 | +1:42,29 | ||
65 | 127 | HUMMEL, NILS | Hochrhein Trails e.V. | 11:59,95 | +1:43,27 | |
66 | 232 | SCHNEIDER, TOBIAS | 12:03,11 | +1:46,43 | ||
67 | 179 | MOGHINI, ETIENNE | 981 Gravity Racing | 12:03,29 | +1:46,61 | |
68 | 287 | ZURBRÜGG, ROLF | 12:03,50 | +1:46,82 | ||
69 | 164 | LISS, MARCUS | 12:04,26 | +1:47,58 | ||
70 | 192 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Jodlersquad | 12:07,56 | +1:50,88 | |
71 | 163 | LEHNER, THOMY | SES Lötschental | 12:07,70 | +1:51,02 | |
72 | 121 | HEULE, LUCAS | Radsport Frei | 12:08,02 | +1:51,34 | |
73 | 285 | ZRALÝ, MILAN | 12:08,90 | +1:52,22 | ||
74 | 145 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | 12:08,95 | +1:52,27 | ||
75 | 173 | MENTXAKA, HANNOT | Wild Goats | 12:13,61 | +1:56,93 | |
76 | 257 | SÜESS, ROMAN | 12:17,95 | +2:01,27 | ||
77 | 281 | WOECKE, KAJ | 12:18,53 | +2:01,85 | ||
78 | 93 | FREYTAG, NICK | 12:20,70 | +2:04,02 | ||
79 | 233 | SCHNEITTER, SIMON | 12:23,37 | +2:06,69 | ||
80 | 65 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | 12:28,43 | +2:11,75 | ||
81 | 177 | MICHELE, OSIO | 981 Gravity Racing | 12:29,35 | +2:12,67 | |
82 | 187 | NEBEL, MATTHIAS | Ridefamily | 12:40,23 | +2:23,55 | |
83 | 234 | SCHNYDER, SIMON | 12:41,25 | +2:24,57 | ||
84 | 126 | HUBER, TIM | 12:41,27 | +2:24,59 | ||
85 | 258 | SUSIMAA, JARI | 12:45,30 | +2:28,62 | ||
86 | 47 | BALBINA, FILIPPO | 12:48,67 | +2:31,99 | ||
87 | 278 | WELTI, THIERRY | Chiandussi | 12:49,14 | +2:32,46 | |
88 | 90 | FISCHER, STEPHAN | 12:49,36 | +2:32,68 | ||
89 | 77 | DOBERSCHÜTZ, SÖREN | 13:05,28 | +2:48,60 | ||
90 | 61 | BROWATZKE, MARKUS | Pleitegeier Racing Team | 13:15,35 | +2:58,67 | |
91 | 259 | SUTER, RAPHAEL | Team APR | 13:43,27 | +3:26,59 | |
92 | 117 | HEINIGER, MARTIN | Pivot Bears | 13:53,38 | +3:36,70 | |
93 | 256 | STREIT, SIMON | 13:57,38 | +3:40,70 | ||
94 | 35 | ADIE, ROBERT | 13:57,45 | +3:40,77 | ||
95 | 174 | MENZI, BEAT | Skiape Productions | 14:02,58 | +3:45,90 | |
96 | 180 | MONTES, CHAITANYA | 14:07,92 | +3:51,24 | ||
97 | 64 | BUCHWEITZ, JAN | Ridefamily | 14:14,00 | +3:57,32 | |
98 | 300 | UNBEKANNT | 14:19,07 | +4:02,39 | ||
99 | 72 | CUMMINGS, IAN | 14:33,80 | +4:17,12 | ||
100 | 203 | PORTMANN, DANIEL | Seerugge Pedaleure | 15:12,04 | +4:55,36 | |
101 | 151 | KRAUS, MISCHA | The Way Down | 15:20,38 | +5:03,70 | |
102 | 220 | RUCHNEWITZ, DENIS | BunGuard Racing Team | 15:35,58 | +5:18,90 | |
102 | 59 | BOISVERT, ANDRE | 15:35,58 | +5:18,90 | ||
104 | 133 | JÄGER, ROMAN | Radsport Frei | 15:55,58 | +5:38,90 | |
105 | 132 | JAGER, LUKAS | GempeBuebe | 15:57,04 | +5:40,36 | |
106 | 237 | SCHREI, PASCAL | Fallstudie | 16:31,80 | +6:15,12 | |
107 | 270 | VOGT, DAVID | Fallstudie | 16:35,74 | +6:19,06 | |
108 | 88 | FELLER, TOBIAS | Fallstudie | 16:48,91 | +6:32,23 | |
109 | 298 | KISTLER, BERNHARD | Pivot Bears | 17:38,73 | +7:22,05 | |
110 | 167 | LUGINBÜHL, RAPHAEL | NIRA | 20:23,54 | +10:06,86 | |
111 | 166 | LUGINBÜHL, NILS | NIRA | 20:30,73 | +10:14,05 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 68 | CAPPELLARI, CARINA | 11:29,86 | --- | ||
2 | 243 | SPESCHA, DEBORAH | 11:55,97 | +0:26,11 | ||
3 | 119 | HERREN, NICOLE | 12:37,93 | +1:08,07 | ||
4 | 283 | ZIMMANN, NORA | 12:40,14 | +1:10,28 | ||
5 | 265 | TSCHÜMPERLIN, JASMIN | 12:54,75 | +1:24,89 | ||
6 | 136 | JERGER, KERSTIN | Slipon | 13:02,65 | +1:32,79 | |
7 | 143 | KISER, ANDREA | 13:04,94 | +1:35,08 | ||
8 | 229 | SCHMID, SHEILA | Team Stützrädli | 13:10,66 | +1:40,80 | |
9 | 60 | BOLOGNA, JENNIFER | mtbswitzerland | 13:20,27 | +1:50,41 | |
10 | 101 | GERBER, TINA | 13:44,65 | +2:14,79 | ||
11 | 55 | BISIG, ALESSIA | 13:44,74 | +2:14,88 | ||
12 | 178 | MIKA, MOANA | 13:57,78 | +2:27,92 | ||
13 | 198 | PARTANEN, TIINA | Wild Goats | 14:01,43 | +2:31,57 | |
14 | 262 | TRESCH, MARTINA | TreeLee | 14:34,93 | +3:05,07 | |
15 | 141 | KINDLER, CÉDRINE | 14:42,50 | +3:12,64 | ||
16 | 239 | SEEWER, SELINE | Salty Roots | 15:07,01 | +3:37,15 | |
17 | 131 | JAGER, LUCY | 15:28,95 | +3:59,09 | ||
18 | 91 | FOPP, GRAZIELLA | Team Dosenbier | 15:44,97 | +4:15,11 | |
19 | 57 | BITSCHNAU, ADRIANA | 16:15,76 | +4:45,90 | ||
20 | 205 | POZZI, LISA | 17:18,26 | +5:48,40 | ||
21 | 219 | ROSSNER, LARISSA | 17:36,24 | +6:06,38 | ||
22 | 207 | RAMS, MELANIE | BunGuard Racing Team | 18:02,36 | +6:32,50 | |
23 | 84 | ETTER, DANIELA | 19:18,12 | +7:48,26 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 83 | ESCHLER, LASSE | EXT HOT-TRAIL Racing | 10:14,51 | --- | |
2 | 284 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | 10:28,85 | +0:14,34 | ||
3 | 171 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 10:30,34 | +0:15,83 | |
4 | 226 | SCHÄPPER, LORIS | 10:48,33 | +0:33,82 | ||
5 | 66 | BÜNGEN, LARS HENRIK | 10:48,88 | +0:34,37 | ||
6 | 153 | KREHER, GIAN | 90tis crankers 187 | 10:54,87 | +0:40,36 | |
7 | 116 | HEGGELBACHER, ARON | 11:24,40 | +1:09,89 | ||
8 | 273 | WALKER, MARIUS | 11:34,87 | +1:20,36 | ||
9 | 74 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | Bike Lane FullsendTV | 11:42,50 | +1:27,99 | |
10 | 102 | GEU, ANDRI | 90tis crankers 187 | 12:01,70 | +1:47,19 | |
11 | 175 | MEYER, LUC | 90tis crankers 187 | 12:02,93 | +1:48,42 | |
12 | 176 | MEYER, NOAH | RMC Obwalden | 12:13,03 | +1:58,52 | |
13 | 195 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 12:17,29 | +2:02,78 | |
14 | 142 | KIRNER, JONAS | 12:56,75 | +2:42,24 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 204 | PORTMANN, MIA | Seerugge Pedaleure | 15:10,70 | --- | |
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 112 | HARTMANN, ARMIN | 10:15,38 | --- | ||
2 | 168 | LÜTZELSCHWAB, COLIN | 10:25,82 | +0:10,44 | ||
3 | 224 | RYSER, TOBIAS | The Way Down | 10:29,02 | +0:13,64 | |
4 | 130 | JAAX, LUIS | ROSE Bikes Racing | 10:38,05 | +0:22,67 | |
5 | 149 | KRÄHENBÜHL, CEDRIC | 10:41,84 | +0:26,46 | ||
6 | 152 | KRAUSS, MAXIMILIAN | ROSE Bikes Racing | 10:47,66 | +0:32,28 | |
7 | 39 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Trailrider ABC | 10:58,52 | +0:43,14 | |
8 | 135 | JANSER, ANDRIN | 11:01,88 | +0:46,50 | ||
9 | 103 | GISLER, FABIAN | Granatapfel Factory | 11:06,65 | +0:51,27 | |
10 | 118 | HELFENSTEIN, TIM | 11:18,83 | +1:03,45 | ||
11 | 33 | ACHHAMMER, LEON | Trashboys | 11:38,25 | +1:22,87 | |
12 | 36 | ALBERT, NIKLAS | Niklas | 11:49,38 | +1:34,00 | |
13 | 41 | NOGUEIRA, PEDRO ANTÔNIO PASCOAL | Chiandussi | 12:02,26 | +1:46,88 | |
14 | 214 | RIEGGER, MORITZ | 12:09,60 | +1:54,22 | ||
15 | 150 | KRÄMER, KAY | 12:10,54 | +1:55,16 | ||
16 | 223 | RYSER, SILVAN | The Way Down | 12:15,60 | +2:00,22 | |
17 | 89 | FISCHER, LUDWIG | 12:49,11 | +2:33,73 | ||
18 | 280 | WIELAND, SVEN | 13:41,55 | +3:26,17 | ||
19 | 125 | HORAT, REMO | 14:00,15 | +3:44,77 | ||
20 | 197 | OTZIGER, TIM | 14:02,98 | +3:47,60 | ||
21 | 218 | ROSSI, LEONARDO | 14:08,67 | +3:53,29 | ||
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 248 | STEHLI, LARA | 15:39,84 | --- | ||
Stage 3 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 23 | PETER, STEFAN | Bixs Factory Team | 8:57,38 | --- | |
2 | 2 | BERNET, JONAS | Norco Team | 9:00,20 | +0:02,82 | |
3 | 31 | WIDMER, MIRCO | Bixs Factory Racing | 9:01,77 | +0:04,39 | |
4 | 11 | JANSER, ROBIN | 9:04,65 | +0:07,27 | ||
5 | 20 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Team | 9:11,43 | +0:14,05 | |
6 | 16 | MARFURT, SILVAN | Grassi Enduro Racing / BC Olten | 9:17,02 | +0:19,64 | |
7 | 13 | KÄLIN, SWEN TONI | 9:20,73 | +0:23,35 | ||
8 | 27 | SCHULER, MIKE | Giant Swiss Team | 9:22,88 | +0:25,50 | |
9 | 21 | PALLURE, MARC | 9:25,20 | +0:27,82 | ||
10 | 22 | PARGMANN, URS | 9:31,40 | +0:34,02 | ||
11 | 25 | SCHELBERT, ARON | 9:31,87 | +0:34,49 | ||
12 | 4 | CHRIST, JAN | 9:32,00 | +0:34,62 | ||
13 | 19 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | Bixs Factory Team | 9:32,92 | +0:35,54 | |
14 | 17 | MONDRIK, PETR | Sämies Velo Shop Raceteam | 9:36,51 | +0:39,13 | |
15 | 129 | MULLER, IGOR | WeRide Enduro Team | 9:36,69 | +0:39,31 | |
16 | 3 | BONDERER, FABIAN | 9:58,39 | +1:01,01 | ||
17 | 29 | STROM, ROBERT | 9:59,65 | +1:02,27 | ||
18 | 6 | FICHAUX, BENOÎT | Team Dosenbier | 10:40,50 | +1:43,12 | |
19 | 1 | ABELS, PHILIPP | 10:53,92 | +1:56,54 | ||
20 | 32 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Action Team | 15:23,37 | +6:25,99 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 7 | GEHRIG, CAROLIN | Laax Riders Int. | 10:02,18 | --- | |
2 | 18 | NADEAU, ANDREANE LANTHIER | Laax Riders Int. | 10:02,72 | +0:00,54 | |
3 | 8 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | RideUp.ch | 10:32,63 | +0:30,45 | |
4 | 24 | RUTZ, LEA | Norco Team | 10:38,80 | +0:36,62 | |
5 | 10 | HOVORKA, ANJA | 10:50,22 | +0:48,04 | ||
6 | 15 | MALACARNE, SANTINA | Hell on wheels | 11:13,25 | +1:11,07 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 86 | EYMANN, DANIEL | 9:12,33 | --- | ||
2 | 244 | SPESCHA, TOBIAS | 9:18,15 | +0:05,82 | ||
3 | 286 | ZÜND, NICO | 9:20,15 | +0:07,82 | ||
4 | 67 | CADUFF, RONNY | Laax Riders Int. | 9:20,81 | +0:08,48 | |
5 | 111 | HALTER, ANDREAS | 9:25,07 | +0:12,74 | ||
6 | 266 | VETSCH, ENEA | 9:25,30 | +0:12,97 | ||
7 | 188 | NEUHAUS, TOBIAS | Scuderia Cravallo | 9:26,75 | +0:14,42 | |
8 | 82 | ENDER, SANDRO | Radsport Frei | 9:32,89 | +0:20,56 | |
9 | 62 | BUCHER, RENATO | Granatapfel Factory | 9:33,15 | +0:20,82 | |
10 | 288 | LADRIERE, JAY | Norco-Indian Summer | 9:34,52 | +0:22,19 | |
11 | 58 | BLATTER, PATRICK | 9:35,41 | +0:23,08 | ||
12 | 38 | ALBIN, DONAT | capuns ein buns | 9:35,67 | +0:23,34 | |
13 | 49 | BECKERBAUER, ARMIN | 9:35,87 | +0:23,54 | ||
14 | 289 | GERBER, SIMON | Norco-Indian Summer | 9:38,87 | +0:26,54 | |
15 | 238 | SCHULER, ROMAN | S+SC Alpthal | 9:39,50 | +0:27,17 | |
16 | 182 | MÜNTENER, ALEXANDER | Freeberg | 9:41,28 | +0:28,95 | |
17 | 191 | NOCK, SEVERIN | 9:42,73 | +0:30,40 | ||
18 | 48 | BEBI, YANN ANDRÉ | 9:44,55 | +0:32,22 | ||
19 | 56 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 9:49,00 | +0:36,67 | ||
20 | 210 | REZONS, KRISS | 9:49,40 | +0:37,07 | ||
21 | 44 | BÄHLER, MIRCO | Free Mountain SENDuro | 9:51,03 | +0:38,70 | |
22 | 261 | TINSEL, PAUL | 9:52,88 | +0:40,55 | ||
23 | 42 | AUCHLI, RAFFAEL | 9:55,33 | +0:43,00 | ||
24 | 274 | WALLIMANN, LUKAS | 9:56,66 | +0:44,33 | ||
25 | 40 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 9:57,12 | +0:44,79 | |
26 | 155 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 9:57,68 | +0:45,35 | ||
27 | 260 | TANADINI, CLAUDIO | 981 Gravity Racing | 9:58,43 | +0:46,10 | |
28 | 146 | KNECHT, DANIEL | mtbswitzerland | 9:59,73 | +0:47,40 | |
29 | 52 | BETSCHART, DOMINIK | 10:00,85 | +0:48,52 | ||
30 | 185 | MUTZKE, MERTEL | Mutzke | 10:01,50 | +0:49,17 | |
31 | 148 | KOLP, ANDREAS | 10:01,52 | +0:49,19 | ||
32 | 212 | RIEBL, JOHANNES | BikeHub.ch | 10:02,02 | +0:49,69 | |
33 | 165 | LOWE, WADE | Ski & Velo Center | 10:06,02 | +0:53,69 | |
34 | 202 | PFIFFNER, ALBAN | 10:06,33 | +0:54,00 | ||
35 | 267 | VINCENZ, ANGELO | capuns ein buns | 10:10,70 | +0:58,37 | |
36 | 76 | DICKER, JOHN | Wild Goats | 10:10,80 | +0:58,47 | |
37 | 169 | MARELLI, ALBERTO | Chiandussi | 10:12,89 | +1:00,56 | |
38 | 120 | HESS, OLIVER | 10:13,60 | +1:01,27 | ||
39 | 199 | PENSA, PASCAL | 10:15,94 | +1:03,61 | ||
40 | 216 | RITLER, PASCAL | Kings of the hills | 10:17,32 | +1:04,99 | |
41 | 192 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Jodlersquad | 10:17,35 | +1:05,02 | |
42 | 263 | TRUTTMANN, PASCAL | Ridefamily | 10:17,70 | +1:05,37 | |
43 | 196 | OPPLIGER, MARCO | 10:17,75 | +1:05,42 | ||
44 | 154 | KRIEG, THOMAS | Hell on wheels | 10:18,01 | +1:05,68 | |
45 | 145 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | 10:19,23 | +1:06,90 | ||
46 | 170 | MAYR, ANTHONY | Fusion-world.ch | 10:21,40 | +1:09,07 | |
47 | 54 | BIELERT, SÖREN | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 10:21,75 | +1:09,42 | |
48 | 93 | FREYTAG, NICK | 10:23,47 | +1:11,14 | ||
49 | 123 | HIRSCHI, HEINZ | 10:23,52 | +1:11,19 | ||
50 | 144 | KISTLER, MIKE | Freemountain Senduro | 10:24,10 | +1:11,77 | |
51 | 85 | EVERS, CHRISTIAN | 10:26,73 | +1:14,40 | ||
52 | 217 | ROGENMOSER, MICHAEL | Paul Position | 10:27,00 | +1:14,67 | |
53 | 161 | LANZ, PASCAL | 10:29,50 | +1:17,17 | ||
54 | 163 | LEHNER, THOMY | SES Lötschental | 10:29,77 | +1:17,44 | |
55 | 51 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 10:30,52 | +1:18,19 | ||
56 | 114 | HAUSER, DOMINIK | Team Stützrädli | 10:30,54 | +1:18,21 | |
57 | 105 | GRÄUB, DAVID | 10:30,70 | +1:18,37 | ||
58 | 95 | FURGER, ANDRÉ | APR | 10:31,00 | +1:18,67 | |
59 | 96 | FÜRST, DIMITRI | Slipon | 10:31,50 | +1:19,17 | |
60 | 232 | SCHNEIDER, TOBIAS | 10:32,88 | +1:20,55 | ||
61 | 138 | KAPUSTIN, EVGENY | 10:34,76 | +1:22,43 | ||
62 | 43 | BACHOFNER, ROBIN | Team Soog | 10:36,75 | +1:24,42 | |
63 | 162 | LEHMANN, MICHEL | 10:36,97 | +1:24,64 | ||
64 | 272 | WAHLI, THOMAS | 10:40,38 | +1:28,05 | ||
65 | 285 | ZRALÝ, MILAN | 10:41,28 | +1:28,95 | ||
66 | 128 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Paul Position | 10:41,67 | +1:29,34 | |
67 | 177 | MICHELE, OSIO | 981 Gravity Racing | 10:47,36 | +1:35,03 | |
68 | 287 | ZURBRÜGG, ROLF | 10:47,40 | +1:35,07 | ||
69 | 257 | SÜESS, ROMAN | 10:49,42 | +1:37,09 | ||
70 | 234 | SCHNYDER, SIMON | 10:55,39 | +1:43,06 | ||
71 | 233 | SCHNEITTER, SIMON | 10:56,63 | +1:44,30 | ||
72 | 258 | SUSIMAA, JARI | 10:58,90 | +1:46,57 | ||
73 | 127 | HUMMEL, NILS | Hochrhein Trails e.V. | 11:00,17 | +1:47,84 | |
74 | 181 | MÜLLER, NICK | 11:02,08 | +1:49,75 | ||
75 | 278 | WELTI, THIERRY | Chiandussi | 11:03,45 | +1:51,12 | |
76 | 90 | FISCHER, STEPHAN | 11:03,50 | +1:51,17 | ||
77 | 179 | MOGHINI, ETIENNE | 981 Gravity Racing | 11:04,02 | +1:51,69 | |
78 | 126 | HUBER, TIM | 11:07,23 | +1:54,90 | ||
79 | 164 | LISS, MARCUS | 11:08,95 | +1:56,62 | ||
80 | 133 | JÄGER, ROMAN | Radsport Frei | 11:09,33 | +1:57,00 | |
81 | 187 | NEBEL, MATTHIAS | Ridefamily | 11:12,25 | +1:59,92 | |
82 | 77 | DOBERSCHÜTZ, SÖREN | 11:13,15 | +2:00,82 | ||
83 | 259 | SUTER, RAPHAEL | Team APR | 11:23,65 | +2:11,32 | |
84 | 281 | WOECKE, KAJ | 11:25,26 | +2:12,93 | ||
85 | 256 | STREIT, SIMON | 11:26,42 | +2:14,09 | ||
86 | 117 | HEINIGER, MARTIN | Pivot Bears | 11:30,42 | +2:18,09 | |
87 | 47 | BALBINA, FILIPPO | 11:31,95 | +2:19,62 | ||
88 | 121 | HEULE, LUCAS | Radsport Frei | 11:33,89 | +2:21,56 | |
89 | 65 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | 11:51,83 | +2:39,50 | ||
90 | 35 | ADIE, ROBERT | 11:58,52 | +2:46,19 | ||
91 | 173 | MENTXAKA, HANNOT | Wild Goats | 12:00,57 | +2:48,24 | |
92 | 180 | MONTES, CHAITANYA | 12:18,07 | +3:05,74 | ||
93 | 72 | CUMMINGS, IAN | 12:20,48 | +3:08,15 | ||
94 | 61 | BROWATZKE, MARKUS | Pleitegeier Racing Team | 12:39,77 | +3:27,44 | |
95 | 203 | PORTMANN, DANIEL | Seerugge Pedaleure | 13:03,13 | +3:50,80 | |
96 | 174 | MENZI, BEAT | Skiape Productions | 13:07,44 | +3:55,11 | |
97 | 88 | FELLER, TOBIAS | Fallstudie | 13:11,20 | +3:58,87 | |
98 | 300 | UNBEKANNT | 13:11,88 | +3:59,55 | ||
99 | 151 | KRAUS, MISCHA | The Way Down | 13:12,65 | +4:00,32 | |
100 | 298 | KISTLER, BERNHARD | Pivot Bears | 13:18,38 | +4:06,05 | |
101 | 220 | RUCHNEWITZ, DENIS | BunGuard Racing Team | 13:25,40 | +4:13,07 | |
102 | 270 | VOGT, DAVID | Fallstudie | 13:30,95 | +4:18,62 | |
103 | 59 | BOISVERT, ANDRE | 13:49,88 | +4:37,55 | ||
104 | 237 | SCHREI, PASCAL | Fallstudie | 14:22,97 | +5:10,64 | |
105 | 167 | LUGINBÜHL, RAPHAEL | NIRA | 15:09,25 | +5:56,92 | |
106 | 132 | JAGER, LUKAS | GempeBuebe | 17:49,00 | +8:36,67 | |
107 | 53 | BEYRODT, DANIEL | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 25:16,70 | +16:04,37 | |
108 | 5 | EUBA, DOMINIK | 26:31,40 | +17:19,07 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 68 | CAPPELLARI, CARINA | 10:31,23 | --- | ||
2 | 243 | SPESCHA, DEBORAH | 10:38,47 | +0:07,24 | ||
3 | 283 | ZIMMANN, NORA | 10:53,13 | +0:21,90 | ||
4 | 136 | JERGER, KERSTIN | Slipon | 11:02,85 | +0:31,62 | |
5 | 119 | HERREN, NICOLE | 11:03,62 | +0:32,39 | ||
6 | 143 | KISER, ANDREA | 11:06,98 | +0:35,75 | ||
7 | 265 | TSCHÜMPERLIN, JASMIN | 11:16,98 | +0:45,75 | ||
8 | 101 | GERBER, TINA | 11:42,32 | +1:11,09 | ||
9 | 229 | SCHMID, SHEILA | Team Stützrädli | 11:52,05 | +1:20,82 | |
10 | 60 | BOLOGNA, JENNIFER | mtbswitzerland | 11:55,47 | +1:24,24 | |
11 | 55 | BISIG, ALESSIA | 12:12,33 | +1:41,10 | ||
12 | 198 | PARTANEN, TIINA | Wild Goats | 12:15,81 | +1:44,58 | |
13 | 178 | MIKA, MOANA | 12:20,97 | +1:49,74 | ||
14 | 141 | KINDLER, CÉDRINE | 12:26,63 | +1:55,40 | ||
15 | 91 | FOPP, GRAZIELLA | Team Dosenbier | 12:43,25 | +2:12,02 | |
16 | 131 | JAGER, LUCY | 12:58,67 | +2:27,44 | ||
17 | 262 | TRESCH, MARTINA | TreeLee | 13:06,98 | +2:35,75 | |
18 | 57 | BITSCHNAU, ADRIANA | 13:07,45 | +2:36,22 | ||
19 | 239 | SEEWER, SELINE | Salty Roots | 13:22,95 | +2:51,72 | |
20 | 219 | ROSSNER, LARISSA | 14:08,78 | +3:37,55 | ||
21 | 207 | RAMS, MELANIE | BunGuard Racing Team | 14:38,77 | +4:07,54 | |
22 | 84 | ETTER, DANIELA | 15:10,67 | +4:39,44 | ||
23 | 205 | POZZI, LISA | 15:30,98 | +4:59,75 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 83 | ESCHLER, LASSE | EXT HOT-TRAIL Racing | 9:16,18 | --- | |
2 | 284 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | 9:17,90 | +0:01,72 | ||
3 | 171 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 9:26,65 | +0:10,47 | |
4 | 66 | BÜNGEN, LARS HENRIK | 9:43,65 | +0:27,47 | ||
5 | 226 | SCHÄPPER, LORIS | 9:45,80 | +0:29,62 | ||
6 | 273 | WALKER, MARIUS | 10:07,90 | +0:51,72 | ||
7 | 153 | KREHER, GIAN | 90tis crankers 187 | 10:08,24 | +0:52,06 | |
8 | 116 | HEGGELBACHER, ARON | 10:10,50 | +0:54,32 | ||
9 | 195 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 10:28,93 | +1:12,75 | |
10 | 74 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | Bike Lane FullsendTV | 10:31,58 | +1:15,40 | |
11 | 176 | MEYER, NOAH | RMC Obwalden | 10:41,48 | +1:25,30 | |
12 | 175 | MEYER, LUC | 90tis crankers 187 | 10:53,31 | +1:37,13 | |
13 | 142 | KIRNER, JONAS | 11:19,72 | +2:03,54 | ||
14 | 102 | GEU, ANDRI | 90tis crankers 187 | 13:49,34 | +4:33,16 | |
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 204 | PORTMANN, MIA | Seerugge Pedaleure | 12:37,88 | --- | |
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 112 | HARTMANN, ARMIN | 9:30,28 | --- | ||
2 | 224 | RYSER, TOBIAS | The Way Down | 9:40,67 | +0:10,39 | |
3 | 168 | LÜTZELSCHWAB, COLIN | 9:51,55 | +0:21,27 | ||
4 | 33 | ACHHAMMER, LEON | Trashboys | 9:56,20 | +0:25,92 | |
5 | 130 | JAAX, LUIS | ROSE Bikes Racing | 9:56,80 | +0:26,52 | |
6 | 103 | GISLER, FABIAN | Granatapfel Factory | 9:59,33 | +0:29,05 | |
7 | 39 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Trailrider ABC | 10:01,91 | +0:31,63 | |
8 | 135 | JANSER, ANDRIN | 10:08,94 | +0:38,66 | ||
9 | 149 | KRÄHENBÜHL, CEDRIC | 10:11,25 | +0:40,97 | ||
10 | 118 | HELFENSTEIN, TIM | 10:21,98 | +0:51,70 | ||
11 | 41 | NOGUEIRA, PEDRO ANTÔNIO PASCOAL | Chiandussi | 10:36,02 | +1:05,74 | |
12 | 218 | ROSSI, LEONARDO | 10:39,75 | +1:09,47 | ||
13 | 36 | ALBERT, NIKLAS | Niklas | 10:41,95 | +1:11,67 | |
14 | 223 | RYSER, SILVAN | The Way Down | 11:01,55 | +1:31,27 | |
15 | 150 | KRÄMER, KAY | 11:04,78 | +1:34,50 | ||
16 | 214 | RIEGGER, MORITZ | 11:09,14 | +1:38,86 | ||
17 | 89 | FISCHER, LUDWIG | 11:18,30 | +1:48,02 | ||
18 | 280 | WIELAND, SVEN | 11:25,15 | +1:54,87 | ||
19 | 197 | OTZIGER, TIM | 11:58,43 | +2:28,15 | ||
20 | 125 | HORAT, REMO | 12:01,60 | +2:31,32 | ||
21 | 152 | KRAUSS, MAXIMILIAN | ROSE Bikes Racing | 25:19,77 | +15:49,49 | |
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 248 | STEHLI, LARA | 13:04,28 | --- | ||
Stage 3 Gesamt | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 2 | BERNET, JONAS | Norco Team | 18:39,99 | --- | |
2 | 31 | WIDMER, MIRCO | Bixs Factory Racing | 18:42,17 | +0:02,18 | |
3 | 23 | PETER, STEFAN | Bixs Factory Team | 18:54,60 | +0:14,61 | |
4 | 11 | JANSER, ROBIN | 18:57,42 | +0:17,43 | ||
5 | 16 | MARFURT, SILVAN | Grassi Enduro Racing / BC Olten | 19:23,50 | +0:43,51 | |
6 | 20 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Team | 19:26,90 | +0:46,91 | |
7 | 27 | SCHULER, MIKE | Giant Swiss Team | 19:32,85 | +0:52,86 | |
8 | 13 | KÄLIN, SWEN TONI | 19:37,31 | +0:57,32 | ||
9 | 22 | PARGMANN, URS | 19:43,23 | +1:03,24 | ||
10 | 21 | PALLURE, MARC | 19:51,99 | +1:12,00 | ||
11 | 129 | MULLER, IGOR | WeRide Enduro Team | 19:54,52 | +1:14,53 | |
12 | 4 | CHRIST, JAN | 19:59,20 | +1:19,21 | ||
13 | 25 | SCHELBERT, ARON | 20:08,87 | +1:28,88 | ||
14 | 17 | MONDRIK, PETR | Sämies Velo Shop Raceteam | 20:12,74 | +1:32,75 | |
15 | 19 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | Bixs Factory Team | 20:20,94 | +1:40,95 | |
16 | 29 | STROM, ROBERT | 20:45,97 | +2:05,98 | ||
17 | 3 | BONDERER, FABIAN | 21:13,68 | +2:33,69 | ||
18 | 6 | FICHAUX, BENOÎT | Team Dosenbier | 22:06,93 | +3:26,94 | |
19 | 1 | ABELS, PHILIPP | 23:30,30 | +4:50,31 | ||
20 | 32 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Action Team | 25:06,53 | +6:26,54 | |
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 18 | NADEAU, ANDREANE LANTHIER | Laax Riders Int. | 21:13,27 | --- | |
2 | 7 | GEHRIG, CAROLIN | Laax Riders Int. | 21:20,73 | +0:07,46 | |
3 | 24 | RUTZ, LEA | Norco Team | 22:44,60 | +1:31,33 | |
4 | 8 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | RideUp.ch | 23:03,70 | +1:50,43 | |
5 | 10 | HOVORKA, ANJA | 23:27,45 | +2:14,18 | ||
6 | 15 | MALACARNE, SANTINA | Hell on wheels | 24:35,22 | +3:21,95 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 86 | EYMANN, DANIEL | 19:33,32 | --- | ||
2 | 244 | SPESCHA, TOBIAS | 19:37,06 | +0:03,74 | ||
3 | 286 | ZÜND, NICO | 19:37,54 | +0:04,22 | ||
4 | 67 | CADUFF, RONNY | Laax Riders Int. | 19:39,54 | +0:06,22 | |
5 | 111 | HALTER, ANDREAS | 19:45,64 | +0:12,32 | ||
6 | 62 | BUCHER, RENATO | Granatapfel Factory | 19:49,83 | +0:16,51 | |
7 | 289 | GERBER, SIMON | Norco-Indian Summer | 19:59,29 | +0:25,97 | |
8 | 49 | BECKERBAUER, ARMIN | 20:07,91 | +0:34,59 | ||
9 | 58 | BLATTER, PATRICK | 20:10,93 | +0:37,61 | ||
10 | 288 | LADRIERE, JAY | Norco-Indian Summer | 20:11,35 | +0:38,03 | |
11 | 182 | MÜNTENER, ALEXANDER | Freeberg | 20:15,93 | +0:42,61 | |
12 | 191 | NOCK, SEVERIN | 20:17,19 | +0:43,87 | ||
13 | 82 | ENDER, SANDRO | Radsport Frei | 20:19,40 | +0:46,08 | |
14 | 238 | SCHULER, ROMAN | S+SC Alpthal | 20:23,55 | +0:50,23 | |
15 | 266 | VETSCH, ENEA | 20:28,57 | +0:55,25 | ||
16 | 188 | NEUHAUS, TOBIAS | Scuderia Cravallo | 20:32,35 | +0:59,03 | |
17 | 40 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 20:33,08 | +0:59,76 | |
18 | 48 | BEBI, YANN ANDRÉ | 20:33,92 | +1:00,60 | ||
19 | 210 | REZONS, KRISS | 20:41,99 | +1:08,67 | ||
20 | 274 | WALLIMANN, LUKAS | 20:42,44 | +1:09,12 | ||
21 | 261 | TINSEL, PAUL | 20:42,47 | +1:09,15 | ||
22 | 38 | ALBIN, DONAT | capuns ein buns | 20:44,92 | +1:11,60 | |
23 | 42 | AUCHLI, RAFFAEL | 20:46,81 | +1:13,49 | ||
24 | 44 | BÄHLER, MIRCO | Free Mountain SENDuro | 20:56,95 | +1:23,63 | |
25 | 148 | KOLP, ANDREAS | 20:59,54 | +1:26,22 | ||
26 | 155 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 21:00,58 | +1:27,26 | ||
27 | 56 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 21:01,23 | +1:27,91 | ||
28 | 165 | LOWE, WADE | Ski & Velo Center | 21:11,18 | +1:37,86 | |
29 | 146 | KNECHT, DANIEL | mtbswitzerland | 21:16,21 | +1:42,89 | |
30 | 52 | BETSCHART, DOMINIK | 21:17,94 | +1:44,62 | ||
31 | 260 | TANADINI, CLAUDIO | 981 Gravity Racing | 21:21,13 | +1:47,81 | |
32 | 185 | MUTZKE, MERTEL | Mutzke | 21:29,95 | +1:56,63 | |
33 | 263 | TRUTTMANN, PASCAL | Ridefamily | 21:35,95 | +2:02,63 | |
34 | 212 | RIEBL, JOHANNES | BikeHub.ch | 21:36,79 | +2:03,47 | |
35 | 54 | BIELERT, SÖREN | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 21:38,25 | +2:04,93 | |
36 | 202 | PFIFFNER, ALBAN | 21:38,57 | +2:05,25 | ||
37 | 76 | DICKER, JOHN | Wild Goats | 21:44,86 | +2:11,54 | |
38 | 267 | VINCENZ, ANGELO | capuns ein buns | 21:45,29 | +2:11,97 | |
39 | 169 | MARELLI, ALBERTO | Chiandussi | 21:49,44 | +2:16,12 | |
40 | 154 | KRIEG, THOMAS | Hell on wheels | 21:51,24 | +2:17,92 | |
41 | 196 | OPPLIGER, MARCO | 21:55,65 | +2:22,33 | ||
42 | 120 | HESS, OLIVER | 21:56,10 | +2:22,78 | ||
43 | 51 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 22:00,82 | +2:27,50 | ||
44 | 199 | PENSA, PASCAL | 22:06,99 | +2:33,67 | ||
45 | 123 | HIRSCHI, HEINZ | 22:08,05 | +2:34,73 | ||
46 | 170 | MAYR, ANTHONY | Fusion-world.ch | 22:08,33 | +2:35,01 | |
47 | 161 | LANZ, PASCAL | 22:10,62 | +2:37,30 | ||
48 | 95 | FURGER, ANDRÉ | APR | 22:11,27 | +2:37,95 | |
49 | 96 | FÜRST, DIMITRI | Slipon | 22:13,09 | +2:39,77 | |
50 | 85 | EVERS, CHRISTIAN | 22:13,35 | +2:40,03 | ||
51 | 216 | RITLER, PASCAL | Kings of the hills | 22:15,22 | +2:41,90 | |
52 | 217 | ROGENMOSER, MICHAEL | Paul Position | 22:17,60 | +2:44,28 | |
53 | 144 | KISTLER, MIKE | Freemountain Senduro | 22:17,98 | +2:44,66 | |
54 | 138 | KAPUSTIN, EVGENY | 22:19,16 | +2:45,84 | ||
55 | 105 | GRÄUB, DAVID | 22:19,88 | +2:46,56 | ||
56 | 114 | HAUSER, DOMINIK | Team Stützrädli | 22:20,04 | +2:46,72 | |
57 | 162 | LEHMANN, MICHEL | 22:23,62 | +2:50,30 | ||
58 | 192 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Jodlersquad | 22:24,91 | +2:51,59 | |
59 | 145 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | 22:28,18 | +2:54,86 | ||
60 | 43 | BACHOFNER, ROBIN | Team Soog | 22:31,39 | +2:58,07 | |
61 | 128 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Paul Position | 22:32,47 | +2:59,15 | |
62 | 232 | SCHNEIDER, TOBIAS | 22:35,99 | +3:02,67 | ||
63 | 163 | LEHNER, THOMY | SES Lötschental | 22:37,47 | +3:04,15 | |
64 | 272 | WAHLI, THOMAS | 22:39,16 | +3:05,84 | ||
65 | 93 | FREYTAG, NICK | 22:44,17 | +3:10,85 | ||
66 | 285 | ZRALÝ, MILAN | 22:50,18 | +3:16,86 | ||
67 | 287 | ZURBRÜGG, ROLF | 22:50,90 | +3:17,58 | ||
68 | 127 | HUMMEL, NILS | Hochrhein Trails e.V. | 23:00,12 | +3:26,80 | |
69 | 181 | MÜLLER, NICK | 23:01,05 | +3:27,73 | ||
70 | 179 | MOGHINI, ETIENNE | 981 Gravity Racing | 23:07,31 | +3:33,99 | |
71 | 257 | SÜESS, ROMAN | 23:07,37 | +3:34,05 | ||
72 | 164 | LISS, MARCUS | 23:13,21 | +3:39,89 | ||
73 | 177 | MICHELE, OSIO | 981 Gravity Racing | 23:16,71 | +3:43,39 | |
74 | 233 | SCHNEITTER, SIMON | 23:20,00 | +3:46,68 | ||
75 | 234 | SCHNYDER, SIMON | 23:36,64 | +4:03,32 | ||
76 | 121 | HEULE, LUCAS | Radsport Frei | 23:41,91 | +4:08,59 | |
77 | 281 | WOECKE, KAJ | 23:43,79 | +4:10,47 | ||
78 | 258 | SUSIMAA, JARI | 23:44,20 | +4:10,88 | ||
79 | 126 | HUBER, TIM | 23:48,50 | +4:15,18 | ||
80 | 187 | NEBEL, MATTHIAS | Ridefamily | 23:52,48 | +4:19,16 | |
81 | 278 | WELTI, THIERRY | Chiandussi | 23:52,59 | +4:19,27 | |
82 | 90 | FISCHER, STEPHAN | 23:52,86 | +4:19,54 | ||
83 | 173 | MENTXAKA, HANNOT | Wild Goats | 24:14,18 | +4:40,86 | |
84 | 77 | DOBERSCHÜTZ, SÖREN | 24:18,43 | +4:45,11 | ||
85 | 65 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | 24:20,26 | +4:46,94 | ||
86 | 47 | BALBINA, FILIPPO | 24:20,62 | +4:47,30 | ||
87 | 259 | SUTER, RAPHAEL | Team APR | 25:06,92 | +5:33,60 | |
88 | 256 | STREIT, SIMON | 25:23,80 | +5:50,48 | ||
88 | 117 | HEINIGER, MARTIN | Pivot Bears | 25:23,80 | +5:50,48 | |
90 | 61 | BROWATZKE, MARKUS | Pleitegeier Racing Team | 25:55,12 | +6:21,80 | |
91 | 35 | ADIE, ROBERT | 25:55,97 | +6:22,65 | ||
92 | 180 | MONTES, CHAITANYA | 26:25,99 | +6:52,67 | ||
93 | 72 | CUMMINGS, IAN | 26:54,28 | +7:20,96 | ||
94 | 133 | JÄGER, ROMAN | Radsport Frei | 27:04,91 | +7:31,59 | |
95 | 174 | MENZI, BEAT | Skiape Productions | 27:10,02 | +7:36,70 | |
96 | 300 | UNBEKANNT | 27:30,95 | +7:57,63 | ||
97 | 203 | PORTMANN, DANIEL | Seerugge Pedaleure | 28:15,17 | +8:41,85 | |
98 | 151 | KRAUS, MISCHA | The Way Down | 28:33,03 | +8:59,71 | |
99 | 220 | RUCHNEWITZ, DENIS | BunGuard Racing Team | 29:00,98 | +9:27,66 | |
100 | 59 | BOISVERT, ANDRE | 29:25,46 | +9:52,14 | ||
101 | 88 | FELLER, TOBIAS | Fallstudie | 30:00,11 | +10:26,79 | |
102 | 270 | VOGT, DAVID | Fallstudie | 30:06,69 | +10:33,37 | |
103 | 237 | SCHREI, PASCAL | Fallstudie | 30:54,77 | +11:21,45 | |
104 | 298 | KISTLER, BERNHARD | Pivot Bears | 30:57,11 | +11:23,79 | |
105 | 132 | JAGER, LUKAS | GempeBuebe | 33:46,04 | +14:12,72 | |
106 | 167 | LUGINBÜHL, RAPHAEL | NIRA | 35:32,79 | +15:59,47 | |
107 | 53 | BEYRODT, DANIEL | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 36:34,35 | +17:01,03 | |
108 | 5 | EUBA, DOMINIK | 37:20,04 | +17:46,72 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 68 | CAPPELLARI, CARINA | 22:01,09 | --- | ||
2 | 243 | SPESCHA, DEBORAH | 22:34,44 | +0:33,35 | ||
3 | 283 | ZIMMANN, NORA | 23:33,27 | +1:32,18 | ||
4 | 119 | HERREN, NICOLE | 23:41,55 | +1:40,46 | ||
5 | 136 | JERGER, KERSTIN | Slipon | 24:05,50 | +2:04,41 | |
6 | 265 | TSCHÜMPERLIN, JASMIN | 24:11,73 | +2:10,64 | ||
7 | 143 | KISER, ANDREA | 24:11,92 | +2:10,83 | ||
8 | 229 | SCHMID, SHEILA | Team Stützrädli | 25:02,71 | +3:01,62 | |
9 | 60 | BOLOGNA, JENNIFER | mtbswitzerland | 25:15,74 | +3:14,65 | |
10 | 101 | GERBER, TINA | 25:26,97 | +3:25,88 | ||
11 | 55 | BISIG, ALESSIA | 25:57,07 | +3:55,98 | ||
12 | 198 | PARTANEN, TIINA | Wild Goats | 26:17,24 | +4:16,15 | |
13 | 178 | MIKA, MOANA | 26:18,75 | +4:17,66 | ||
14 | 141 | KINDLER, CÉDRINE | 27:09,13 | +5:08,04 | ||
15 | 262 | TRESCH, MARTINA | TreeLee | 27:41,91 | +5:40,82 | |
16 | 131 | JAGER, LUCY | 28:27,62 | +6:26,53 | ||
17 | 91 | FOPP, GRAZIELLA | Team Dosenbier | 28:28,22 | +6:27,13 | |
18 | 239 | SEEWER, SELINE | Salty Roots | 28:29,96 | +6:28,87 | |
19 | 57 | BITSCHNAU, ADRIANA | 29:23,21 | +7:22,12 | ||
20 | 219 | ROSSNER, LARISSA | 31:45,02 | +9:43,93 | ||
21 | 207 | RAMS, MELANIE | BunGuard Racing Team | 32:41,13 | +10:40,04 | |
22 | 205 | POZZI, LISA | 32:49,24 | +10:48,15 | ||
23 | 84 | ETTER, DANIELA | 34:28,79 | +12:27,70 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 83 | ESCHLER, LASSE | EXT HOT-TRAIL Racing | 19:30,69 | --- | |
2 | 284 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | 19:46,75 | +0:16,06 | ||
3 | 171 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 19:56,99 | +0:26,30 | |
4 | 66 | BÜNGEN, LARS HENRIK | 20:32,53 | +1:01,84 | ||
5 | 226 | SCHÄPPER, LORIS | 20:34,13 | +1:03,44 | ||
6 | 153 | KREHER, GIAN | 90tis crankers 187 | 21:03,11 | +1:32,42 | |
7 | 116 | HEGGELBACHER, ARON | 21:34,90 | +2:04,21 | ||
8 | 273 | WALKER, MARIUS | 21:42,77 | +2:12,08 | ||
9 | 74 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | Bike Lane FullsendTV | 22:14,08 | +2:43,39 | |
10 | 195 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 22:46,22 | +3:15,53 | |
11 | 176 | MEYER, NOAH | RMC Obwalden | 22:54,51 | +3:23,82 | |
12 | 175 | MEYER, LUC | 90tis crankers 187 | 22:56,24 | +3:25,55 | |
13 | 142 | KIRNER, JONAS | 24:16,47 | +4:45,78 | ||
14 | 102 | GEU, ANDRI | 90tis crankers 187 | 25:51,04 | +6:20,35 | |
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 204 | PORTMANN, MIA | Seerugge Pedaleure | 27:48,58 | --- | |
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 112 | HARTMANN, ARMIN | 19:45,66 | --- | ||
2 | 224 | RYSER, TOBIAS | The Way Down | 20:09,69 | +0:24,03 | |
3 | 168 | LÜTZELSCHWAB, COLIN | 20:17,37 | +0:31,71 | ||
4 | 130 | JAAX, LUIS | ROSE Bikes Racing | 20:34,85 | +0:49,19 | |
5 | 149 | KRÄHENBÜHL, CEDRIC | 20:53,09 | +1:07,43 | ||
6 | 39 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Trailrider ABC | 21:00,43 | +1:14,77 | |
7 | 103 | GISLER, FABIAN | Granatapfel Factory | 21:05,98 | +1:20,32 | |
8 | 135 | JANSER, ANDRIN | 21:10,82 | +1:25,16 | ||
9 | 33 | ACHHAMMER, LEON | Trashboys | 21:34,45 | +1:48,79 | |
10 | 118 | HELFENSTEIN, TIM | 21:40,81 | +1:55,15 | ||
11 | 36 | ALBERT, NIKLAS | Niklas | 22:31,33 | +2:45,67 | |
12 | 41 | NOGUEIRA, PEDRO ANTÔNIO PASCOAL | Chiandussi | 22:38,28 | +2:52,62 | |
13 | 150 | KRÄMER, KAY | 23:15,32 | +3:29,66 | ||
14 | 223 | RYSER, SILVAN | The Way Down | 23:17,15 | +3:31,49 | |
15 | 214 | RIEGGER, MORITZ | 23:18,74 | +3:33,08 | ||
16 | 89 | FISCHER, LUDWIG | 24:07,41 | +4:21,75 | ||
17 | 218 | ROSSI, LEONARDO | 24:48,42 | +5:02,76 | ||
18 | 280 | WIELAND, SVEN | 25:06,70 | +5:21,04 | ||
19 | 197 | OTZIGER, TIM | 26:01,41 | +6:15,75 | ||
20 | 125 | HORAT, REMO | 26:01,75 | +6:16,09 | ||
21 | 152 | KRAUSS, MAXIMILIAN | ROSE Bikes Racing | 36:07,43 | +16:21,77 | |
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 248 | STEHLI, LARA | 28:44,12 | --- | ||
Stage 4 | ||||||
Elite Men | ||||||
1 | 2 | BERNET, JONAS | Norco Team | 3:48,57 | --- | |
2 | 23 | PETER, STEFAN | Bixs Factory Team | 3:59,43 | +0:10,86 | |
3 | 129 | MULLER, IGOR | WeRide Enduro Team | 4:00,13 | +0:11,56 | |
4 | 31 | WIDMER, MIRCO | Bixs Factory Racing | 4:00,76 | +0:12,19 | |
5 | 20 | OPPLIGER, TIMOTHÉE | Norco Team | 4:01,58 | +0:13,01 | |
6 | 32 | WILDHABER, GUSTAV | Cube Action Team | 4:04,58 | +0:16,01 | |
7 | 16 | MARFURT, SILVAN | Grassi Enduro Racing / BC Olten | 4:09,60 | +0:21,03 | |
8 | 19 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | Bixs Factory Team | 4:14,45 | +0:25,88 | |
9 | 27 | SCHULER, MIKE | Giant Swiss Team | 4:15,36 | +0:26,79 | |
10 | 22 | PARGMANN, URS | 4:16,77 | +0:28,20 | ||
11 | 13 | KÄLIN, SWEN TONI | 4:19,60 | +0:31,03 | ||
12 | 25 | SCHELBERT, ARON | 4:22,60 | +0:34,03 | ||
13 | 29 | STROM, ROBERT | 4:22,82 | +0:34,25 | ||
14 | 21 | PALLURE, MARC | 4:23,00 | +0:34,43 | ||
15 | 11 | JANSER, ROBIN | 4:23,47 | +0:34,90 | ||
16 | 17 | MONDRIK, PETR | Sämies Velo Shop Raceteam | 4:23,72 | +0:35,15 | |
17 | 4 | CHRIST, JAN | 4:47,17 | +0:58,60 | ||
18 | 6 | FICHAUX, BENOÎT | Team Dosenbier | 4:54,20 | +1:05,63 | |
19 | 3 | BONDERER, FABIAN | 4:55,22 | +1:06,65 | ||
20 | 1 | ABELS, PHILIPP | 5:54,95 | +2:06,38 | ||
Elite Women | ||||||
1 | 18 | NADEAU, ANDREANE LANTHIER | Laax Riders Int. | 4:37,51 | --- | |
2 | 7 | GEHRIG, CAROLIN | Laax Riders Int. | 4:40,23 | +0:02,72 | |
3 | 24 | RUTZ, LEA | Norco Team | 4:43,51 | +0:06,00 | |
4 | 10 | HOVORKA, ANJA | 5:21,62 | +0:44,11 | ||
5 | 8 | GRASSI, CLAUDIA | RideUp.ch | 5:22,94 | +0:45,43 | |
6 | 15 | MALACARNE, SANTINA | Hell on wheels | 6:35,40 | +1:57,89 | |
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 288 | LADRIERE, JAY | Norco-Indian Summer | 4:07,20 | --- | |
2 | 67 | CADUFF, RONNY | Laax Riders Int. | 4:08,18 | +0:00,98 | |
3 | 111 | HALTER, ANDREAS | 4:12,95 | +0:05,75 | ||
4 | 182 | MÜNTENER, ALEXANDER | Freeberg | 4:13,05 | +0:05,85 | |
5 | 62 | BUCHER, RENATO | Granatapfel Factory | 4:13,15 | +0:05,95 | |
6 | 244 | SPESCHA, TOBIAS | 4:13,78 | +0:06,58 | ||
7 | 286 | ZÜND, NICO | 4:14,44 | +0:07,24 | ||
8 | 86 | EYMANN, DANIEL | 4:14,98 | +0:07,78 | ||
9 | 82 | ENDER, SANDRO | Radsport Frei | 4:19,20 | +0:12,00 | |
10 | 289 | GERBER, SIMON | Norco-Indian Summer | 4:20,08 | +0:12,88 | |
11 | 191 | NOCK, SEVERIN | 4:24,18 | +0:16,98 | ||
12 | 42 | AUCHLI, RAFFAEL | 4:26,59 | +0:19,39 | ||
13 | 238 | SCHULER, ROMAN | S+SC Alpthal | 4:27,18 | +0:19,98 | |
14 | 48 | BEBI, YANN ANDRÉ | 4:27,92 | +0:20,72 | ||
15 | 210 | REZONS, KRISS | 4:29,37 | +0:22,17 | ||
16 | 49 | BECKERBAUER, ARMIN | 4:29,93 | +0:22,73 | ||
17 | 261 | TINSEL, PAUL | 4:30,28 | +0:23,08 | ||
18 | 58 | BLATTER, PATRICK | 4:31,50 | +0:24,30 | ||
19 | 56 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 4:35,12 | +0:27,92 | ||
20 | 263 | TRUTTMANN, PASCAL | Ridefamily | 4:37,35 | +0:30,15 | |
21 | 155 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 4:38,48 | +0:31,28 | ||
22 | 44 | BÄHLER, MIRCO | Free Mountain SENDuro | 4:39,77 | +0:32,57 | |
23 | 148 | KOLP, ANDREAS | 4:40,83 | +0:33,63 | ||
24 | 185 | MUTZKE, MERTEL | Mutzke | 4:42,22 | +0:35,02 | |
25 | 274 | WALLIMANN, LUKAS | 4:42,73 | +0:35,53 | ||
26 | 192 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Jodlersquad | 4:43,28 | +0:36,08 | |
27 | 38 | ALBIN, DONAT | capuns ein buns | 4:46,13 | +0:38,93 | |
28 | 267 | VINCENZ, ANGELO | capuns ein buns | 4:46,52 | +0:39,32 | |
29 | 146 | KNECHT, DANIEL | mtbswitzerland | 4:47,64 | +0:40,44 | |
30 | 216 | RITLER, PASCAL | Kings of the hills | 4:47,71 | +0:40,51 | |
31 | 260 | TANADINI, CLAUDIO | 981 Gravity Racing | 4:47,72 | +0:40,52 | |
32 | 40 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 4:47,83 | +0:40,63 | |
33 | 202 | PFIFFNER, ALBAN | 4:48,97 | +0:41,77 | ||
34 | 96 | FÜRST, DIMITRI | Slipon | 4:49,26 | +0:42,06 | |
35 | 169 | MARELLI, ALBERTO | Chiandussi | 4:49,83 | +0:42,63 | |
36 | 181 | MÜLLER, NICK | 4:51,60 | +0:44,40 | ||
37 | 54 | BIELERT, SÖREN | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 4:52,53 | +0:45,33 | |
38 | 165 | LOWE, WADE | Ski & Velo Center | 4:52,58 | +0:45,38 | |
39 | 95 | FURGER, ANDRÉ | APR | 4:52,65 | +0:45,45 | |
40 | 188 | NEUHAUS, TOBIAS | Scuderia Cravallo | 4:53,08 | +0:45,88 | |
41 | 52 | BETSCHART, DOMINIK | 4:53,55 | +0:46,35 | ||
42 | 53 | BEYRODT, DANIEL | Team Racepark Schulenberg | 4:53,62 | +0:46,42 | |
43 | 266 | VETSCH, ENEA | 4:54,42 | +0:47,22 | ||
44 | 144 | KISTLER, MIKE | Freemountain Senduro | 4:54,63 | +0:47,43 | |
45 | 105 | GRÄUB, DAVID | 4:55,98 | +0:48,78 | ||
46 | 170 | MAYR, ANTHONY | Fusion-world.ch | 4:56,45 | +0:49,25 | |
47 | 212 | RIEBL, JOHANNES | BikeHub.ch | 4:59,57 | +0:52,37 | |
48 | 161 | LANZ, PASCAL | 4:59,95 | +0:52,75 | ||
49 | 138 | KAPUSTIN, EVGENY | 5:00,31 | +0:53,11 | ||
50 | 145 | KISTLER, STEPHANE | 5:00,74 | +0:53,54 | ||
51 | 123 | HIRSCHI, HEINZ | 5:00,88 | +0:53,68 | ||
52 | 120 | HESS, OLIVER | 5:03,17 | +0:55,97 | ||
53 | 51 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 5:03,25 | +0:56,05 | ||
54 | 196 | OPPLIGER, MARCO | 5:03,85 | +0:56,65 | ||
55 | 272 | WAHLI, THOMAS | 5:07,10 | +0:59,90 | ||
56 | 76 | DICKER, JOHN | Wild Goats | 5:07,85 | +1:00,65 | |
57 | 154 | KRIEG, THOMAS | Hell on wheels | 5:08,23 | +1:01,03 | |
58 | 114 | HAUSER, DOMINIK | Team Stützrädli | 5:08,75 | +1:01,55 | |
59 | 179 | MOGHINI, ETIENNE | 981 Gravity Racing | 5:10,74 | +1:03,54 | |
60 | 85 | EVERS, CHRISTIAN | 5:12,48 | +1:05,28 | ||
61 | 232 | SCHNEIDER, TOBIAS | 5:13,97 | +1:06,77 | ||
62 | 162 | LEHMANN, MICHEL | 5:14,45 | +1:07,25 | ||
63 | 93 | FREYTAG, NICK | 5:16,45 | +1:09,25 | ||
64 | 90 | FISCHER, STEPHAN | 5:17,40 | +1:10,20 | ||
65 | 287 | ZURBRÜGG, ROLF | 5:18,05 | +1:10,85 | ||
66 | 128 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Paul Position | 5:18,08 | +1:10,88 | |
67 | 126 | HUBER, TIM | 5:18,18 | +1:10,98 | ||
68 | 285 | ZRALÝ, MILAN | 5:18,98 | +1:11,78 | ||
69 | 163 | LEHNER, THOMY | SES Lötschental | 5:22,75 | +1:15,55 | |
70 | 177 | MICHELE, OSIO | 981 Gravity Racing | 5:22,95 | +1:15,75 | |
71 | 199 | PENSA, PASCAL | 5:23,23 | +1:16,03 | ||
72 | 187 | NEBEL, MATTHIAS | Ridefamily | 5:25,70 | +1:18,50 | |
73 | 258 | SUSIMAA, JARI | 5:26,37 | +1:19,17 | ||
74 | 257 | SÜESS, ROMAN | 5:26,45 | +1:19,25 | ||
75 | 127 | HUMMEL, NILS | Hochrhein Trails e.V. | 5:28,27 | +1:21,07 | |
76 | 234 | SCHNYDER, SIMON | 5:31,96 | +1:24,76 | ||
77 | 133 | JÄGER, ROMAN | Radsport Frei | 5:32,28 | +1:25,08 | |
78 | 233 | SCHNEITTER, SIMON | 5:35,25 | +1:28,05 | ||
79 | 43 | BACHOFNER, ROBIN | Team Soog | 5:37,13 | +1:29,93 | |
80 | 217 | ROGENMOSER, MICHAEL | Paul Position | 5:37,88 | +1:30,68 | |
81 | 47 | BALBINA, FILIPPO | 5:37,95 | +1:30,75 | ||
82 | 121 | HEULE, LUCAS | Radsport Frei | 5:41,20 | +1:34,00 | |
83 | 281 | WOECKE, KAJ | 5:41,72 | +1:34,52 | ||
84 | 65 | BÜNGEN, KNUT | 5:45,08 | +1:37,88 | ||
85 | 77 | DOBERSCHÜTZ, SÖREN | 5:46,91 | +1:39,71 | ||
86 | 256 | STREIT, SIMON | 6:00,90 | +1:53,70 | ||
87 | 173 | MENTXAKA, HANNOT | Wild Goats | 6:05,70 | +1:58,50 | |
88 | 259 | SUTER, RAPHAEL | Team APR | 6:05,92 | +1:58,72 | |
89 | 300 | UNBEKANNT | 6:11,45 | +2:04,25 | ||
90 | 61 | BROWATZKE, MARKUS | Pleitegeier Racing Team | 6:18,57 | +2:11,37 | |
91 | 35 | ADIE, ROBERT | 6:24,93 | +2:17,73 | ||
92 | 117 | HEINIGER, MARTIN | Pivot Bears | 6:45,52 | +2:38,32 | |
93 | 151 | KRAUS, MISCHA | The Way Down | 6:51,13 | +2:43,93 | |
94 | 203 | PORTMANN, DANIEL | Seerugge Pedaleure | 6:54,05 | +2:46,85 | |
95 | 220 | RUCHNEWITZ, DENIS | BunGuard Racing Team | 6:56,33 | +2:49,13 | |
96 | 174 | MENZI, BEAT | Skiape Productions | 6:56,64 | +2:49,44 | |
97 | 72 | CUMMINGS, IAN | 7:26,85 | +3:19,65 | ||
98 | 278 | WELTI, THIERRY | Chiandussi | 7:56,20 | +3:49,00 | |
99 | 132 | JAGER, LUKAS | GempeBuebe | 8:03,83 | +3:56,63 | |
100 | 59 | BOISVERT, ANDRE | 8:33,00 | +4:25,80 | ||
101 | 88 | FELLER, TOBIAS | Fallstudie | 9:14,20 | +5:07,00 | |
102 | 180 | MONTES, CHAITANYA | 9:31,70 | +5:24,50 | ||
103 | 270 | VOGT, DAVID | Fallstudie | 9:53,62 | +5:46,42 | |
104 | 237 | SCHREI, PASCAL | Fallstudie | 9:55,40 | +5:48,20 | |
105 | 298 | KISTLER, BERNHARD | Pivot Bears | 10:51,87 | +6:44,67 | |
106 | 167 | LUGINBÜHL, RAPHAEL | NIRA | 15:41,97 | +11:34,77 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 68 | CAPPELLARI, CARINA | 4:44,72 | --- | ||
2 | 136 | JERGER, KERSTIN | Slipon | 5:06,15 | +0:21,43 | |
3 | 243 | SPESCHA, DEBORAH | 5:09,20 | +0:24,48 | ||
4 | 119 | HERREN, NICOLE | 5:17,60 | +0:32,88 | ||
5 | 283 | ZIMMANN, NORA | 5:31,95 | +0:47,23 | ||
6 | 265 | TSCHÜMPERLIN, JASMIN | 5:51,98 | +1:07,26 | ||
7 | 143 | KISER, ANDREA | 6:14,10 | +1:29,38 | ||
8 | 60 | BOLOGNA, JENNIFER | mtbswitzerland | 6:15,95 | +1:31,23 | |
9 | 262 | TRESCH, MARTINA | TreeLee | 6:19,17 | +1:34,45 | |
10 | 101 | GERBER, TINA | 6:27,95 | +1:43,23 | ||
11 | 91 | FOPP, GRAZIELLA | Team Dosenbier | 6:51,55 | +2:06,83 | |
12 | 55 | BISIG, ALESSIA | 7:06,14 | +2:21,42 | ||
13 | 141 | KINDLER, CÉDRINE | 7:06,70 | +2:21,98 | ||
14 | 131 | JAGER, LUCY | 7:12,10 | +2:27,38 | ||
15 | 198 | PARTANEN, TIINA | Wild Goats | 7:14,30 | +2:29,58 | |
16 | 178 | MIKA, MOANA | 7:25,01 | +2:40,29 | ||
17 | 229 | SCHMID, SHEILA | Team Stützrädli | 7:25,80 | +2:41,08 | |
18 | 239 | SEEWER, SELINE | Salty Roots | 7:30,98 | +2:46,26 | |
19 | 57 | BITSCHNAU, ADRIANA | 7:57,12 | +3:12,40 | ||
20 | 207 | RAMS, MELANIE | BunGuard Racing Team | 8:28,10 | +3:43,38 | |
21 | 205 | POZZI, LISA | 8:50,78 | +4:06,06 | ||
22 | 219 | ROSSNER, LARISSA | 10:28,90 | +5:44,18 | ||
23 | 84 | ETTER, DANIELA | 12:22,07 | +7:37,35 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | BÜNGEN, LARS HENRIK | 4:15,24 | --- | ||
2 | 83 | ESCHLER, LASSE | EXT HOT-TRAIL Racing | 4:17,10 | +0:01,86 | |
3 | 171 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 4:23,95 | +0:08,71 | |
4 | 153 | KREHER, GIAN | 90tis crankers 187 | 4:31,56 | +0:16,32 | |
5 | 226 | SCHÄPPER, LORIS | 4:32,82 | +0:17,58 | ||
6 | 284 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | 4:33,40 | +0:18,16 | ||
7 | 74 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | Bike Lane FullsendTV | 4:40,55 | +0:25,31 | |
8 | 273 | WALKER, MARIUS | 4:45,41 | +0:30,17 | ||
9 | 116 | HEGGELBACHER, ARON | 4:57,28 | +0:42,04 | ||
10 | 176 | MEYER, NOAH | RMC Obwalden | 5:13,71 | +0:58,47 | |
11 | 195 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 5:17,11 | +1:01,87 | |
12 | 102 | GEU, ANDRI | 90tis crankers 187 | 5:38,53 | +1:23,29 | |
13 | 142 | KIRNER, JONAS | 6:25,20 | +2:09,96 | ||
14 | 175 | MEYER, LUC | 90tis crankers 187 | 7:52,30 | +3:37,06 | |
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 204 | PORTMANN, MIA | Seerugge Pedaleure | 6:50,34 | --- | |
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 112 | HARTMANN, ARMIN | 4:08,90 | --- | ||
2 | 130 | JAAX, LUIS | ROSE Bikes Racing | 4:19,80 | +0:10,90 | |
3 | 168 | LÜTZELSCHWAB, COLIN | 4:27,70 | +0:18,80 | ||
4 | 149 | KRÄHENBÜHL, CEDRIC | 4:28,42 | +0:19,52 | ||
5 | 39 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Trailrider ABC | 4:34,83 | +0:25,93 | |
6 | 135 | JANSER, ANDRIN | 4:36,02 | +0:27,12 | ||
7 | 224 | RYSER, TOBIAS | The Way Down | 4:39,15 | +0:30,25 | |
8 | 103 | GISLER, FABIAN | Granatapfel Factory | 4:41,57 | +0:32,67 | |
9 | 118 | HELFENSTEIN, TIM | 4:44,35 | +0:35,45 | ||
10 | 36 | ALBERT, NIKLAS | Niklas | 4:44,64 | +0:35,74 | |
11 | 214 | RIEGGER, MORITZ | 5:02,03 | +0:53,13 | ||
12 | 150 | KRÄMER, KAY | 5:22,52 | +1:13,62 | ||
13 | 218 | ROSSI, LEONARDO | 5:26,03 | +1:17,13 | ||
14 | 223 | RYSER, SILVAN | The Way Down | 5:30,65 | +1:21,75 | |
15 | 41 | NOGUEIRA, PEDRO ANTÔNIO PASCOAL | Chiandussi | 5:41,38 | +1:32,48 | |
16 | 89 | FISCHER, LUDWIG | 5:42,55 | +1:33,65 | ||
17 | 280 | WIELAND, SVEN | 5:45,81 | +1:36,91 | ||
18 | 125 | HORAT, REMO | 6:10,90 | +2:02,00 | ||
19 | 197 | OTZIGER, TIM | 7:25,65 | +3:16,75 | ||
20 | 33 | ACHHAMMER, LEON | Trashboys | 9:40,30 | +5:31,40 | |
21 | 152 | KRAUSS, MAXIMILIAN | ROSE Bikes Racing | 16:46,02 | +12:37,12 | |
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 248 | STEHLI, LARA | 8:18,68 | --- |