Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Ilsestein (4,10 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1140 | BEIER, INGO | Wolfenbüttel | 34:13 | 7,01 | --- | |
2 | 1101 | BALENSIEFER, ERIC | Schierensee | 34:14 | 7,01 | +0:01 | |
3 | 1115 | KÜNNEMANN, DIETER | Wolfenbüttel | 35:25 | 6,78 | +1:12 | |
4 | 5 | DRÜKE, HARALD | SV Brenkhausen/Bosseborn | 38:28 | 6,24 | +4:15 | |
5 | 1134 | DUTZ, WILHELM | Ilsenburg | 40:40 | 5,90 | +6:27 | |
6 | 1111 | KEIL, WOLFGANG | Wolfsburg | 46:20 | 5,18 | +12:07 | |
7 | 1119 | LOKE, DIETER | Müden (Aller) | 46:53 | 5,12 | +12:40 | |
8 | 1105 | DR. GIESEKING, CARSTEN | Müden (Aller) | 46:54 | 5,12 | +12:41 | |
9 | 1132 | ZINDLER, MARK | Ultra-Motten Potsdam | 48:42 | 4,93 | +14:29 | |
10 | 1116 | LANGNER, ANDRE | SG Willmersdorf | 50:24 | 4,76 | +16:11 | |
11 | 1122 | RICHTER, SIEGFRIED | Frankfurt (Oder) | 53:48 | 4,46 | +19:35 | |
12 | 1139 | MCPHERRON, THOMAS | Leipzig | 54:33 | 4,40 | +20:20 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 1102 | BALENSIEFER, KIRSTIN | Schierensee | 38:24 | 6,25 | --- | |
2 | 1126 | TEDT, KATHARINA | Siek | 38:27 | 6,24 | +0:03 | |
3 | 1130 | WITTHÖFT, ANETTE | Rodenbek | 39:29 | 6,08 | +1:05 | |
4 | 1133 | DUTZ, ANGELIKA | Ilsenburg | 40:40 | 5,90 | +2:16 | |
5 | 1120 | LUONG, DOREEN | Kleines Fenn | 41:50 | 5,74 | +3:26 | |
6 | 1103 | BRANDT, ANETT | Osterweddingen | 42:04 | 5,71 | +3:40 | |
7 | 1104 | BRANDT, CAROLINE | Osterweddingen | 42:06 | 5,70 | +3:42 | |
8 | 1107 | FRESE, SILVIA | Bordesholm | 42:16 | 5,68 | +3:52 | |
9 | 1110 | HOFFRICHTER, ANDREA | Zahna - Elster OT Mühlanger | 42:39 | 5,63 | +4:15 | |
10 | 1129 | WINKLER, MARTINA | Hutzegieher e. V. | 42:56 | 5,59 | +4:32 | |
11 | 1113 | KÜHNE, MONA | Cottbus | 43:27 | 5,52 | +5:03 | |
12 | 1123 | SCHULZ, IRIS | Flintbek | 44:18 | 5,42 | +5:54 | |
13 | 1136 | ÖSTERGAARD, SUSANNE | nörre aaby | 46:07 | 5,20 | +7:43 | |
14 | 1135 | VAGNER, JANNE | Noerre Aaby | 46:08 | 5,20 | +7:44 | |
15 | 1125 | TÄGER, SIMONE | Wolfsburg | 46:21 | 5,18 | +7:57 | |
16 | 1118 | LOKE, BIRGIT | Müden (Aller) | 46:54 | 5,12 | +8:30 | |
17 | 1127 | THOLEN, ELENA | Müden (Aller) | 46:55 | 5,12 | +8:31 | |
18 | 1112 | KELLERT, GABI | NIX tun kann JEDER | 48:43 | 4,93 | +10:19 | |
19 | 1109 | HENSCHEL, KRYSTINA | Ultra-Motten Potsdam | 48:44 | 4,92 | +10:20 | |
20 | 1114 | KÜHNE, ULRIKE | SG Willmersdorf | 50:21 | 4,77 | +11:57 | |
21 | 1121 | NOACK, RAMONA | SG Willmersdorf | 50:22 | 4,77 | +11:58 | |
22 | 1128 | VOLLBERG, CHRISTINE | TV Loxstedt | 53:25 | 4,49 | +15:01 | |
23 | 1117 | LAUERSDORF-RICHTER, KORDULA | Frankfurt (Oder) | 53:52 | 4,46 | +15:28 | |
24 | 1138 | MCPHERRON, SHARON | Leipzig | 54:48 | 4,38 | +16:24 | |
25 | 1137 | KATRANIDES, DAPHNE | Leipzig | 54:50 | 4,38 | +16:26 | |
26 | 1108 | HABERLAND, UNDINE | BSG Avacon | 56:18 | 4,26 | +17:54 | |
26 | 1131 | WONGORSKI, MANUELA | BSG Avacon | 56:18 | 4,26 | +17:54 | |
28 | 1106 | ERMISCH, ELLA | BSG Avacon | 56:19 | 4,26 | +17:55 | |
2. Etappe: Loddenke (2,20 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1115 | KÜNNEMANN, DIETER | Wolfenbüttel | 16:41 | 7,19 | --- | |
2 | 1101 | BALENSIEFER, ERIC | Schierensee | 16:51 | 7,12 | +0:10 | |
2 | 1140 | BEIER, INGO | Wolfenbüttel | 16:51 | 7,12 | +0:10 | |
4 | 1134 | DUTZ, WILHELM | Ilsenburg | 17:32 | 6,84 | +0:51 | |
5 | 5 | DRÜKE, HARALD | SV Brenkhausen/Bosseborn | 18:49 | 6,38 | +2:08 | |
6 | 1111 | KEIL, WOLFGANG | Wolfsburg | 24:13 | 4,96 | +7:32 | |
7 | 1105 | DR. GIESEKING, CARSTEN | Müden (Aller) | 24:42 | 4,86 | +8:01 | |
8 | 1132 | ZINDLER, MARK | Ultra-Motten Potsdam | 25:39 | 4,68 | +8:58 | |
9 | 1139 | MCPHERRON, THOMAS | Leipzig | 27:00 | 4,44 | +10:19 | |
10 | 1122 | RICHTER, SIEGFRIED | Frankfurt (Oder) | 28:13 | 4,25 | +11:32 | |
11 | 1116 | LANGNER, ANDRE | SG Willmersdorf | 31:00 | 3,87 | +14:19 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 1133 | DUTZ, ANGELIKA | Ilsenburg | 17:32 | 6,84 | --- | |
2 | 1130 | WITTHÖFT, ANETTE | Rodenbek | 18:00 | 6,67 | +0:28 | |
3 | 1102 | BALENSIEFER, KIRSTIN | Schierensee | 18:19 | 6,55 | +0:47 | |
4 | 1113 | KÜHNE, MONA | Cottbus | 18:31 | 6,48 | +0:59 | |
5 | 1126 | TEDT, KATHARINA | Siek | 18:50 | 6,37 | +1:18 | |
6 | 1123 | SCHULZ, IRIS | Flintbek | 19:13 | 6,24 | +1:41 | |
7 | 1120 | LUONG, DOREEN | Kleines Fenn | 19:14 | 6,24 | +1:42 | |
8 | 1107 | FRESE, SILVIA | Bordesholm | 19:41 | 6,10 | +2:09 | |
9 | 1129 | WINKLER, MARTINA | Hutzegieher e. V. | 20:03 | 5,99 | +2:31 | |
10 | 1110 | HOFFRICHTER, ANDREA | Zahna - Elster OT Mühlanger | 20:26 | 5,87 | +2:54 | |
11 | 1104 | BRANDT, CAROLINE | Osterweddingen | 20:50 | 5,76 | +3:18 | |
12 | 1103 | BRANDT, ANETT | Osterweddingen | 20:51 | 5,76 | +3:19 | |
13 | 1135 | VAGNER, JANNE | Noerre Aaby | 22:44 | 5,28 | +5:12 | |
14 | 1125 | TÄGER, SIMONE | Wolfsburg | 24:12 | 4,96 | +6:40 | |
15 | 1127 | THOLEN, ELENA | Müden (Aller) | 24:43 | 4,86 | +7:11 | |
16 | 1138 | MCPHERRON, SHARON | Leipzig | 26:42 | 4,49 | +9:10 | |
17 | 1137 | KATRANIDES, DAPHNE | Leipzig | 26:44 | 4,49 | +9:12 | |
18 | 1117 | LAUERSDORF-RICHTER, KORDULA | Frankfurt (Oder) | 28:11 | 4,26 | +10:39 | |
19 | 1128 | VOLLBERG, CHRISTINE | TV Loxstedt | 28:40 | 4,19 | +11:08 | |
20 | 1106 | ERMISCH, ELLA | BSG Avacon | 29:26 | 4,08 | +11:54 | |
21 | 1108 | HABERLAND, UNDINE | BSG Avacon | 29:27 | 4,07 | +11:55 | |
21 | 1131 | WONGORSKI, MANUELA | BSG Avacon | 29:27 | 4,07 | +11:55 | |
23 | 1114 | KÜHNE, ULRIKE | SG Willmersdorf | 29:48 | 4,03 | +12:16 | |
3. Etappe: Ilsenburg/Markt (3,30 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 1101 | BALENSIEFER, ERIC | Schierensee | 25:39 | 7,02 | --- | |
2 | 1140 | BEIER, INGO | Wolfenbüttel | 25:40 | 7,01 | +0:01 | |
3 | 1134 | DUTZ, WILHELM | Ilsenburg | 25:46 | 6,99 | +0:07 | |
4 | 1115 | KÜNNEMANN, DIETER | Wolfenbüttel | 26:46 | 6,72 | +1:07 | |
5 | 5 | DRÜKE, HARALD | SV Brenkhausen/Bosseborn | 26:57 | 6,68 | +1:18 | |
6 | 1105 | DR. GIESEKING, CARSTEN | Müden (Aller) | 31:30 | 5,71 | +5:51 | |
7 | 1132 | ZINDLER, MARK | Ultra-Motten Potsdam | 31:51 | 5,65 | +6:12 | |
8 | 1111 | KEIL, WOLFGANG | Wolfsburg | 33:23 | 5,39 | +7:44 | |
9 | 1116 | LANGNER, ANDRE | SG Willmersdorf | 36:59 | 4,87 | +11:20 | |
10 | 1139 | MCPHERRON, THOMAS | Leipzig | 37:05 | 4,85 | +11:26 | |
11 | 1122 | RICHTER, SIEGFRIED | Frankfurt (Oder) | 39:22 | 4,57 | +13:43 | |
12 | 1119 | LOKE, DIETER | Müden (Aller) | 56:15 | 3,20 | +30:36 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 1133 | DUTZ, ANGELIKA | Ilsenburg | 25:46 | 6,99 | --- | |
2 | 1126 | TEDT, KATHARINA | Siek | 26:57 | 6,68 | +1:11 | |
3 | 1102 | BALENSIEFER, KIRSTIN | Schierensee | 26:58 | 6,67 | +1:12 | |
4 | 1113 | KÜHNE, MONA | Cottbus | 27:21 | 6,58 | +1:35 | |
5 | 1107 | FRESE, SILVIA | Bordesholm | 27:29 | 6,55 | +1:43 | |
6 | 1130 | WITTHÖFT, ANETTE | Rodenbek | 28:28 | 6,32 | +2:42 | |
7 | 1120 | LUONG, DOREEN | Kleines Fenn | 29:04 | 6,19 | +3:18 | |
8 | 1129 | WINKLER, MARTINA | Hutzegieher e. V. | 29:19 | 6,14 | +3:33 | |
9 | 1110 | HOFFRICHTER, ANDREA | Zahna - Elster OT Mühlanger | 29:27 | 6,11 | +3:41 | |
10 | 1123 | SCHULZ, IRIS | Flintbek | 30:56 | 5,82 | +5:10 | |
11 | 1104 | BRANDT, CAROLINE | Osterweddingen | 31:12 | 5,77 | +5:26 | |
12 | 1103 | BRANDT, ANETT | Osterweddingen | 31:13 | 5,77 | +5:27 | |
13 | 1127 | THOLEN, ELENA | Müden (Aller) | 31:27 | 5,72 | +5:41 | |
14 | 1125 | TÄGER, SIMONE | Wolfsburg | 33:22 | 5,39 | +7:36 | |
15 | 1135 | VAGNER, JANNE | Noerre Aaby | 33:53 | 5,31 | +8:07 | |
16 | 1137 | KATRANIDES, DAPHNE | Leipzig | 36:57 | 4,87 | +11:11 | |
17 | 1106 | ERMISCH, ELLA | BSG Avacon | 37:00 | 4,86 | +11:14 | |
17 | 1108 | HABERLAND, UNDINE | BSG Avacon | 37:00 | 4,86 | +11:14 | |
19 | 1131 | WONGORSKI, MANUELA | BSG Avacon | 37:01 | 4,86 | +11:15 | |
20 | 1138 | MCPHERRON, SHARON | Leipzig | 37:06 | 4,85 | +11:20 | |
21 | 1114 | KÜHNE, ULRIKE | SG Willmersdorf | 38:12 | 4,71 | +12:26 | |
22 | 1128 | VOLLBERG, CHRISTINE | TV Loxstedt | 39:15 | 4,59 | +13:29 | |
23 | 1117 | LAUERSDORF-RICHTER, KORDULA | Frankfurt (Oder) | 39:19 | 4,58 | +13:33 | |
24 | 1112 | KELLERT, GABI | NIX tun kann JEDER | 53:01 | 3,40 | +27:15 | |
25 | 1118 | LOKE, BIRGIT | Müden (Aller) | 56:13 | 3,20 | +30:27 | |
26 | 1136 | ÖSTERGAARD, SUSANNE | nörre aaby | 56:38 | 3,18 | +30:52 | |
27 | 1109 | HENSCHEL, KRYSTINA | Ultra-Motten Potsdam | 57:28 | 3,13 | +31:42 | |
28 | 1121 | NOACK, RAMONA | SG Willmersdorf | 1:05:32 | 2,75 | +39:46 |