SPORTident TimingEnduro X Race

Enduro X Race

Sušice 01.05.2022

Enduro X Race

Sušice 01.05.2022

 

Ergebnisse Enduro X Race

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Elite Men (21-34 years)
15
Lukasik, Slawomir
Canyon CLLCTV Dainese Enduro Team

POL
17:08,70---
23
Bláha, Vojtěch
Actofive - Bikestrike

CZE
17:45,60+0:36,90
37
Říha, Jakub
N1 TEAM

CZE
18:20,28+1:11,58
415
Szymczuk, Łukasz
Klub Kolarstwa Wałbrzych

POL
18:33,44+1:24,74
518
Janser, Robin
Swiss Enduro Team

SUI
18:37,67+1:28,97
66
Král, Antonín
Kellys factory

CZE
18:43,01+1:34,31
74
Adami, Maxim
Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team

CZE
18:43,34+1:34,64
819
Lindner, Kevin
ShredERZ

GER
18:47,31+1:38,61
923
Kardinar, Petrik
Jenbike

GER
18:52,49+1:43,79
1012
Voth, Laurin
Propain Factory Enduro

GER
19:03,32+1:54,62
1117
Pokštefl, Michal
Kola bbm

CZE
19:05,19+1:56,49
128
Mihalkovits, Peter
Bold Cycles

AUT
19:13,79+2:05,09
1330
Haßfeld, Joel
Bikepark Albstadt Racing

GER
19:15,51+2:06,81
1425
Schreiter, Erik
CrossworxRADT / SG Callenberg

GER
19:21,16+2:12,46
1513
Moudrý, Vojtěch
TREK KUR TEAM

CZE
19:24,91+2:16,21
1643
Zadák, David
Cykloteam Ostrov

CZE
19:26,96+2:18,26
1738
Odziomek, Olaf
Dartmoor Enduro Team

POL
19:33,59+2:24,89
1833
Andersen, Mads Bo

DEN
19:38,22+2:29,52
1939
Morawski, Filip
Top on trail

CZE
19:42,47+2:33,77
2036
Schwenk, Robert

GER
19:54,67+2:45,97
219
Köstler, Andreas
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein

GER
19:58,35+2:49,65
2220
Reimann, Erik
ShredERZ

GER
19:59,02+2:50,32
2345
Christ, Jan
Mountainbike Club Konstanz

GER
20:02,54+2:53,84
2429
Stromberger, Lukas

AUT
20:06,03+2:57,33
2527
Praxmarer, Simon
SV Radstudio Innsbruck

AUT
20:18,07+3:09,37
2646
Schnettler, Christoph Felix
MTB Freiburg e.V.

GER
20:22,80+3:14,10
2735
Ott, Linus
SSV Aalen

GER
20:24,27+3:15,57
2821
Fickelscheer, Erik
Crossworx RADT

GER
20:25,61+3:16,91
2928
Wartena, Lenhard
Radstudio Innsbruck

NED
20:33,72+3:25,02
3047
Skiba, Karol

POL
20:38,62+3:29,92
3134
Hartmann, Markus
DMK Enduro

DEN
20:45,44+3:36,74
3210
Richter, Bastian
29er-Racing

GER
21:19,07+4:10,37
3331
Häring, Simon
SV- Ravensburg

GER
21:19,50+4:10,80
3437
Spießl, Lukas
Biller Bikes

GER
21:34,85+4:26,15
3544
Möhwald, Jonas
TV Waldsassen

GER
21:51,76
(+2:00)
+4:43,06
3632
Dvořáček, Petr
AMOKbikers

CZE
21:54,09+4:45,39
3741
Gobat, Lars - Jenning
NOTALENTRACING

GER
22:26,49+5:17,79
3816
Wagner, Raphael
Do-Biker Bruck/ Mur

AUT
22:30,42+5:21,72
3948
Haas, Markus

GER
22:33,24+5:24,54
4024
Goinar, Ruben
CrossWorx-Cycles

GER
22:48,01+5:39,31
4114
Míka, Antonín
Fami Truhlářství

CZE
22:53,64+5:44,94
4226
Fischer, Ludwig
TV Hegensberg

GER
23:09,84+6:01,14
4382
Traeger, Bastian

GER
23:24,90+6:16,20
4440
Dolejš, Vojtěch
JIKO Čácha Sušice

CZE
24:09,86+7:01,16
4549
Kinkor, Ondřej

CZE
27:07,76+9:59,06
4622
Mähr, Florian
Ilmenauer Radsportclub

GER
42:16,68+25:07,98
DNF1
Mysik, Milan
TREK KUR Enduro

CZE
  
 
DNF2
Tejchman, Přemek
Qayron Factory Team

CZE
  
 
DNS11
Voth, Janik
Propain Factory Enduro

GER
  
 
DNS42
Královec, Jan

CZE
  
 
Elite Women (21-34 years)
183
Richter, Raphaela
Ibis Factory Racing

GER
21:06,77---
287
Nestlerová, Fejola Štěpánka

CZE
22:43,61+1:36,84
390
Balíková, Pavla
barneycycle.cz

CZE
23:05,86+1:59,09
485
Arndt, Lenaa
Ibis Fidlock Racing

GER
23:16,83+2:10,06
588
Thomsen, Sandra Bohn

DEN
24:35,37+3:28,60
686
Popovová, Natálie
Kings Cycles

CZE
26:20,58+5:13,81
789
Poczwardowska, Karolina

POL
26:22,60+5:15,83
DNF84
Prudkova, Barbora
Multicraft MTB Team

CZE
  
 
DNF123
Hrabová, Lucie

CZE
  
 
Masters Men (35+ years)
162
Weidemann, Mads

DEN
19:07,34---
269
Frenk, Petr
PROTOCYCLES

CZE
19:13,81+0:06,47
366
Žilák, František
Rocky Mountain - Bikeaction.cz

CZE
19:15,44+0:08,10
452
Vaner, Jan
Trek kur enduro

CZE
19:35,28+0:27,94
575
Neumann, Marcus
RC Conc 86 München

GER
20:15,47+1:08,13
657
Kulhavý, Radek
Flowcycles team

CZE
20:21,01+1:13,67
781
Caska, Ivo

CZE
20:32,36+1:25,02
850
Oudes, Pavel
Kolotoč Kašperské Hory

CZE
20:46,60+1:39,26
978
Beitzinger, Sebastian

GER
21:03,50+1:56,16
1059
Röhrl, Michael
Racingteam Stabo

GER
21:04,32+1:56,98
1156
Doškář, Petr

CZE
21:22,43+2:15,09
1274
Vilánek, Aleš
Bike Area Zadov Team

CZE
21:23,39+2:16,05
1360
Knarr, Jörg

GER
21:29,42+2:22,08
1454
Čiviš, Michal
eMsport Slaný

CZE
21:41,33+2:33,99
1555
Fojt, Petr
R2 Ride Your Race

CZE
22:30,67+3:23,33
1651
Matoušek, Matěj
Shredwear

CZE
22:50,15+3:42,81
1772
Krause, Max
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck

GER
23:09,89+4:02,55
1879
Fleischmann, Ralf

GER
23:10,48+4:03,14
1964
Jakobsen, Glenn
DMK Enduro

DEN
23:18,28+4:10,94
2061
Mayer, Matthias
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck

GER
24:04,35+4:57,01
2153
Karbus, Ondrej
eMsport Slaný

CZE
24:39,29+5:31,95
2280
Pavlíček, Radek

CZE
24:43,21+5:35,87
2370
Vlas, Lukáš
Compotech Plus s.r.o.

CZE
25:27,67+6:20,33
2467
Pala, Marcin

POL
26:06,05+6:58,71
Masters Men (45+ years)
176
Čižinský, Milan
MAD World Racing

CZE
21:09,09---
271
Pokorný, Zbyněk
Sušice

CZE
21:26,83+0:17,74
377
Pajma, Martin
Gigantic Racing Team

CZE
21:47,75+0:38,66
458
Stejskal, Zbyněk
VELOSERVIS BIKE TEAM

CZE
21:57,54+0:48,45
565
Laustsen, Nikolaj

DEN
22:08,01+0:58,92
673
Havel, Jakub
Bikefactory

CZE
22:52,66+1:43,57
763
Buengen, Knut
Swiss Enduro Team

SUI
25:02,57+3:53,48
868
Mayer, Boris

GER
25:23,69+4:14,60
U 21 Men (17-20 years)
1109
Maxa, Adam
PTBshop.cz

CZE
18:57,72---
2104
Fiedler, Zdeněk
Čistý sport

CZE
19:20,68+0:22,96
397
Buengen, Lars Henrik
Swiss Enduro Team

SUI
19:29,68+0:31,96
4110
Dragoun, Václav
COPR TJ Přeštice

CZE
19:33,47+0:35,75
591
Fuchs, Peter
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
19:37,63+0:39,91
695
Weihing, Leon

GER
20:15,47+1:17,75
7107
Sojka, Adam

POL
20:20,28+1:22,56
898
Alber, Lennard
Procraft Racing Team

GER
20:21,95+1:24,23
9105
Vlas, Jakub
Kolofix - Reclino racing team

CZE
20:30,93+1:33,21
10100
Vlaskovac, Ben
Bayeride

GER
20:38,30+1:40,58
11102
Silberhorn, Moritz
TVH Radsport

GER
20:40,81+1:43,09
12101
Gänsler, Ben
TV Hegensberg

GER
20:46,58+1:48,86
13103
Pivnička, Jakub
BIKESTRIKE.COM

CZE
21:11,77
(+2:00)
+2:14,05
1499
Karlík, Filip
JIKO Čácha Sušice

CZE
22:03,73+3:06,01
1596
Westphal, Florian
Racingteam Stabo

GER
23:20,13+4:22,41
1694
Cernauskas, Jonas
Papartis Crew Racing

LIT
24:34,64+5:36,92
17108
Pavek, Matyas
Sred lab

CZE
27:11,60+8:13,88
1893
Krukonis, Matas
Papartis Crew Racing

LIT
30:54,82+11:57,10
DNF106
Metzler, Tim

GER
  
 
DNS92
Klokočka, Vojtěch
BIKESTRIKE.COM

CZE