Swiss Enduro Series | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 95 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Biketrails Laax | 3:09,17 | --- | |
2 | 97 | PENSA, PASCAL | Skids & Giggles | 4:00,70 | +0:51,53 | |
3 | 96 | LÜNERT, MAXIMILIAN | 4:21,84 | +1:12,67 | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 273 | PORTMANN, ROBERT | 3:00,28 | --- | ||
2 | 123 | CHIANDUSSI, LIONEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 3:11,30 | +0:11,02 | |
3 | 251 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | Bixs Factory Team | 3:12,49 | +0:12,21 | |
4 | 137 | FEUCHT, DANIEL | 3:12,96 | +0:12,68 | ||
5 | 196 | KAEGI, MARTIN | 3:13,63 | +0:13,35 | ||
6 | 343 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Racing Team | 3:16,92 | +0:16,64 | |
7 | 284 | SCHÄFER, ANDY | Fullgazzerz | 3:17,60 | +0:17,32 | |
8 | 115 | BRÜLISAUER, MICHEL | 3:20,20 | +0:19,92 | ||
9 | 215 | KOLP, ANDREAS | 3:20,48 | +0:20,20 | ||
10 | 262 | PARGMANN, URS | 3:23,91 | +0:23,63 | ||
11 | 144 | FUCHS, PATRICE | 3:24,42 | +0:24,14 | ||
12 | 220 | KRIEGER, PASCAL | 3:25,58 | +0:25,30 | ||
13 | 120 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 3:26,81 | +0:26,53 | ||
14 | 103 | ARNOLD, IWAN | 3:28,81 | +0:28,53 | ||
15 | 254 | NOSER, STEPHAN | 3:30,05 | +0:29,77 | ||
16 | 325 | TRUTTMANN, PASCAL | 3:30,60 | +0:30,32 | ||
17 | 182 | HUBER, THOMAS | 3:33,06 | +0:32,78 | ||
18 | 247 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 3:35,43 | +0:35,15 | |
19 | 322 | TELLENBACH, PATRICK | Mondraker_941racing by husky-bikes.ch | 3:36,22 | +0:35,94 | |
20 | 127 | DICKER, JOHN | 3:39,36 | +0:39,08 | ||
21 | 248 | MÜLLER, MARKUS | Fullgazzerz | 3:45,93 | +0:45,65 | |
22 | 177 | HIRSCHI, HEINZ | Jodlersquad | 3:47,15 | +0:46,87 | |
23 | 188 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Paul Position | 3:48,05 | +0:47,77 | |
24 | 194 | JIRANEK, PATRICK | Ridefamily | 3:48,44 | +0:48,16 | |
25 | 253 | NICKL, FLORIAN | 3:49,24 | +0:48,96 | ||
26 | 105 | BALBINA, FILIPPO | 3:50,00 | +0:49,72 | ||
27 | 344 | ZRALY, MILAN | 3:51,03 | +0:50,75 | ||
28 | 246 | MUELLER, JEAN-MARC | 3:54,40 | +0:54,12 | ||
29 | 130 | ECK, GERHARD | 3:55,35 | +0:55,07 | ||
30 | 151 | GHIRLANDA, MANUELE | 3:55,50 | +0:55,22 | ||
31 | 187 | HUSER, REMO | 3:55,68 | +0:55,40 | ||
32 | 138 | FEYL, MARTIN | 3:57,44 | +0:57,16 | ||
33 | 199 | KÄLIN, NIKOLAS | 3:59,50 | +0:59,22 | ||
34 | 314 | STOFER, MARKUS | 3:59,57 | +0:59,29 | ||
35 | 139 | FISCHER, STEPHAN | 4:01,41 | +1:01,13 | ||
36 | 169 | HANIMANN, MICHAEL | 4:02,10 | +1:01,82 | ||
37 | 320 | SUSIMAA, JARI | 4:02,15 | +1:01,87 | ||
38 | 283 | RUFER, ROLAND | 4:03,75 | +1:03,47 | ||
39 | 242 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock’n Road | 4:06,30 | +1:06,02 | |
40 | 170 | HARTMANN, DOMINIK | 4:10,33 | +1:10,05 | ||
41 | 106 | BANSKOLIEV, ILIJA | Rock'n Road | 4:13,66 | +1:13,38 | |
42 | 118 | BUGMANN, DIRK GREGOR | RideUp.ch - VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 4:15,85 | +1:15,57 | |
43 | 256 | OSIO, MICHELE | 4:18,12 | +1:17,84 | ||
44 | 238 | MASSON, ROGER | 4:18,25 | +1:17,97 | ||
45 | 260 | PALA, MARCIN | Psychopa-la | 4:19,20 | +1:18,92 | |
46 | 230 | MAJOLETH, BEAT | 4:19,48 | +1:19,20 | ||
47 | 153 | GIOVANNINI, ALAN | 4:22,95 | +1:22,67 | ||
48 | 212 | KOLB, FRANK | 4:23,16 | +1:22,88 | ||
49 | 337 | WERDER, BRUNO | bw-tech racing | 4:24,81 | +1:24,53 | |
50 | 195 | KÄCH, JOSEF | 4:26,28 | +1:26,00 | ||
51 | 171 | HASELWANDER, HOLGER | 4:28,96 | +1:28,68 | ||
52 | 317 | STORZ, TOBIAS | Loch8 Racing Team | 4:33,30 | +1:33,02 | |
53 | 326 | TSCHIEDEL, DOMINIQUE | Swiss Bike Community | 4:41,30 | +1:41,02 | |
54 | 329 | VICENTE, ANTONIO | Spagnolo | 4:45,07 | +1:44,79 | |
55 | 339 | WIECHEL, MARCO | 4:46,00 | +1:45,72 | ||
56 | 316 | STONE, JASON | 4:47,21 | +1:46,93 | ||
57 | 236 | MARTIN-PLIENEGGER, PHILIPP | Beerduro | 4:50,95 | +1:50,67 | |
58 | 198 | KÄLIN, GABRIEL | 4:51,40 | +1:51,12 | ||
59 | 312 | STIBER, FREDERIK | Loch8 Racing Team | 4:55,90 | +1:55,62 | |
60 | 98 | ADIE, ROBERT | 5:02,47 | +2:02,19 | ||
61 | 266 | PORTMANN, DANIEL | Seerugge Pedaleure | 5:02,71 | +2:02,43 | |
62 | 275 | RIETMANN, MAX | 5:10,50 | +2:10,22 | ||
63 | 252 | ANDRADE, JORGE ANDRÉS NENGER | 5:30,19 | +2:29,91 | ||
64 | 113 | BOTTONI, AMEDEO | 6:00,12 | +2:59,84 | ||
65 | 176 | HILLIGES, OTMAR | 6:01,60 | +3:01,32 | ||
66 | 278 | ROGENMOSER, MICHAEL | Paul Position | 6:21,48 | +3:21,20 | |
67 | 193 | JESCHEK, CHRISTIAN | 6:39,04 | +3:38,76 | ||
68 | 112 | BORDIER, STEPH | 8:16,42 | +5:16,14 | ||
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 349 | WUNDERLIN, ALBA | Stützrädli | 4:16,00 | --- | |
2 | 263 | PARTANEN, TIINA | 4:36,55 | +0:20,55 | ||
3 | 213 | KOLB, NADJA | 4:53,10 | +0:37,10 | ||
4 | 222 | LAELY, ANGELA | Swissbikecommunity | 5:21,30 | +1:05,30 | |
5 | 338 | WIDEMANN, TANJA | 5:23,16 | +1:07,16 | ||
6 | 150 | GERBER, TINA | 5:50,60 | +1:34,60 | ||
7 | 243 | MIRANDA, HEIDI | 7:46,30 | +3:30,30 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 47 | VISSCHER, CHRIS | FlyingMuppetCrew | 2:48,06 | --- | |
2 | 51 | KÄLIN, TIM | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 3:00,03 | +0:11,97 | |
3 | 66 | EYMANN, DANIEL | IMBODEN BIKE LAUTERBRUNNEN | 3:03,10 | +0:15,04 | |
4 | 55 | COSTA, RENATO | 3:05,25 | +0:17,19 | ||
5 | 61 | PASCOAL, PEDRO ANTONIO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 3:06,36 | +0:18,30 | |
6 | 58 | REZINS, KRISS | Stützrädli | 3:06,49 | +0:18,43 | |
7 | 48 | BUCHER, RENATO | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 3:07,65 | +0:19,59 | |
8 | 346 | ZÜND, NICO | 3:07,73 | +0:19,67 | ||
9 | 45 | CADUFF, RONNY | Biketrails Laax | 3:09,35 | +0:21,29 | |
10 | 146 | GAMBA, RICCARDO | 3:09,56 | +0:21,50 | ||
11 | 221 | KÜHNIS, MICHAEL | 3:10,50 | +0:22,44 | ||
12 | 233 | CHIERICO, LUCA DEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 3:10,87 | +0:22,81 | |
13 | 134 | FARFAN, SHAWN | Traction Development Racing | 3:12,16 | +0:24,10 | |
14 | 54 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 3:12,40 | +0:24,34 | |
15 | 160 | GROB, MANUEL | Skiape Productions | 3:15,80 | +0:27,74 | |
16 | 46 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | Dead Sailors | 3:17,85 | +0:29,79 | |
17 | 249 | MÜNTENER, ALEXANDER | 3:18,00 | +0:29,94 | ||
18 | 60 | MÜLLER, NINO | 3:18,19 | +0:30,13 | ||
19 | 232 | MARCORIN, ALESSIO | 3:19,22 | +0:31,16 | ||
20 | 155 | GRAB, DOMINIC | 3:20,94 | +0:32,88 | ||
21 | 64 | AUCHLI, RAFFAEL | 3:21,08 | +0:33,02 | ||
22 | 62 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 3:21,41 | +0:33,35 | ||
23 | 111 | BLUMENTHAL, MICHAEL | 3:23,89 | +0:35,83 | ||
24 | 53 | SPESCHA, TOBIAS | Biketrails Laax | 3:24,35 | +0:36,29 | |
25 | 228 | LUITZ, TOBIAS | Allgäu Connection | 3:24,82 | +0:36,76 | |
26 | 49 | SCHULER, ROMAN | 3:25,00 | +0:36,94 | ||
27 | 133 | EYMANN, THOMAS | 3:25,60 | +0:37,54 | ||
28 | 63 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 3:25,73 | +0:37,67 | ||
29 | 50 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 3:26,03 | +0:37,97 | ||
30 | 323 | THOMA, JAN | 3:26,32 | +0:38,26 | ||
31 | 126 | COTIČ, URBAN | 3:27,27 | +0:39,21 | ||
32 | 56 | KELLER, JONAS | Dead Sailors | 3:27,79 | +0:39,73 | |
33 | 59 | HAFNER, PATRICK | 3:27,90 | +0:39,84 | ||
34 | 100 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | Bischi Bikes | 3:28,02 | +0:39,96 | |
35 | 52 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Dead Sailors | 3:28,64 | +0:40,58 | |
36 | 225 | LANZ, PASCAL | 3:31,25 | +0:43,19 | ||
37 | 180 | HOLZMANN, BENEDIKT | Allgäu Connection | 3:33,07 | +0:45,01 | |
38 | 214 | KOLLER, PATRIK | 3:33,18 | +0:45,12 | ||
39 | 101 | ANGST, LUCA | Skiape Productions | 3:33,54 | +0:45,48 | |
40 | 200 | KAPUSTIN, EVGENY | 3:33,75 | +0:45,69 | ||
41 | 69 | ZURBRÜGG, ROLF | 3:35,48 | +0:47,42 | ||
42 | 65 | BÄR, STEFAN | 3:36,00 | +0:47,94 | ||
43 | 67 | MUTZKE, MERTEL | Dead Sailors | 3:36,20 | +0:48,14 | |
44 | 175 | HILDENBRAND, BASIL | 3:36,46 | +0:48,40 | ||
45 | 183 | HUGENTOBLER, NICK | 3:41,73 | +0:53,67 | ||
46 | 279 | ROH, JULIEN | 3:42,25 | +0:54,19 | ||
47 | 330 | VIEIRA, PAULO | 3:42,40 | +0:54,34 | ||
48 | 264 | PLAKU, MIRJAN | DRIFT Bike Team | 3:42,55 | +0:54,49 | |
49 | 211 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | Swissbikecommunity | 3:42,64 | +0:54,58 | |
50 | 340 | WITTKOPF, FLORIAN | 3:44,09 | +0:56,03 | ||
51 | 297 | SCHWABL, CHRISTIAN | 3:44,10 | +0:56,04 | ||
52 | 102 | ARNDT, GREGOR | Allgäu Connection | 3:47,84 | +0:59,78 | |
53 | 124 | CHIECCHI, ANDREA | 3:49,35 | +1:01,29 | ||
54 | 192 | JAKOB, LUKAS | 3:51,80 | +1:03,74 | ||
55 | 291 | SCHÖNENBERGER, LUK | 3:52,23 | +1:04,17 | ||
56 | 189 | INDERBITZIN, PHILIPP | Bikefründe Rumlike | 3:52,52 | +1:04,46 | |
57 | 204 | KENNEL, CHRISTIAN | 3:55,20 | +1:07,14 | ||
58 | 257 | OTTOMANO, MARCO | 3:56,02 | +1:07,96 | ||
59 | 288 | SCHIFFMANN, PATRICK | 3:58,30 | +1:10,24 | ||
60 | 332 | VOLKART, DENNIS | Bikefründe Rumlike | 3:58,52 | +1:10,46 | |
61 | 219 | KRIEG, THOMAS | 3:59,53 | +1:11,47 | ||
62 | 304 | SLATER, ALEXANDER GREGORY | 4:00,57 | +1:12,51 | ||
63 | 129 | DYLAN, MARTI | 4:03,30 | +1:15,24 | ||
64 | 223 | LAHMANN, ENRIQUE | 4:07,12 | +1:19,06 | ||
65 | 203 | KELLER, MANUEL | 4:09,45 | +1:21,39 | ||
66 | 268 | PRÉVEL, JULIEN | 4:10,34 | +1:22,28 | ||
67 | 185 | HUMMEL, NILS | Gäms | 4:11,62 | +1:23,56 | |
68 | 117 | BRUNNER, MICHAEL | 4:17,36 | +1:29,30 | ||
69 | 269 | REBELO, MICHAEL | Team Shred | 4:18,33 | +1:30,27 | |
70 | 293 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | 4:22,75 | +1:34,69 | ||
71 | 335 | WEBER-STEINHAUS, DOUGLAS | Delfino | 4:29,78 | +1:41,72 | |
72 | 186 | HURNI, SERGE | 4:34,48 | +1:46,42 | ||
73 | 149 | GEHRI, PASCAL | 4:39,50 | +1:51,44 | ||
74 | 341 | ZANATTA, ALBERTO | 4:40,60 | +1:52,54 | ||
75 | 235 | MARTIN, LUKAS | Beerduro | 4:44,21 | +1:56,15 | |
76 | 142 | FRIEDERICH, JULIAN | Bibedibabedibu | 4:50,98 | +2:02,92 | |
77 | 255 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 4:57,88 | +2:09,82 | ||
78 | 265 | POLLER, JAN | TV Neuwilen | 4:59,55 | +2:11,49 | |
79 | 116 | BRUNI, ROGER | TV Neuwilen | 5:12,35 | +2:24,29 | |
80 | 280 | MACIAS, CARLOS ROJAS | 5:29,11 | +2:41,05 | ||
81 | 148 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 10:39,41 | +7:51,35 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 277 | RINNER, STEPHANIE | 3:59,63 | --- | ||
2 | 131 | EICHENBERGER, FIONA | 4:01,70 | +0:02,07 | ||
3 | 110 | BISIG, ALESSIA | 4:05,06 | +0:05,43 | ||
4 | 108 | BERGER, LAURA | 4:11,62 | +0:11,99 | ||
5 | 308 | STEBLER, SIBYLLE | 4:18,61 | +0:18,98 | ||
6 | 342 | ZEHNDER, MELANIE | 4:19,50 | +0:19,87 | ||
7 | 301 | SESSINGHAUS, NADINE | 4:20,29 | +0:20,66 | ||
8 | 294 | SCHULER, FIONA | 4:22,17 | +0:22,54 | ||
9 | 208 | KLEEB, LENA | 4:22,85 | +0:23,22 | ||
10 | 318 | STUCKI, SELINA | 4:26,48 | +0:26,85 | ||
11 | 191 | JAGER, LUCY | 4:44,53 | +0:44,90 | ||
12 | 309 | STEHLI, LARA | 4:50,21 | +0:50,58 | ||
13 | 224 | LANGENEGGER, SABRINA | 4:51,42 | +0:51,79 | ||
14 | 140 | FLORIN, ANNA | 4:59,67 | +1:00,04 | ||
15 | 241 | MERTL, SANDRA | 5:12,81 | +1:13,18 | ||
16 | 172 | HEESS, ALESSA | 5:13,00 | +1:13,37 | ||
17 | 99 | AESCHLIMANN, MÉLANIE | 5:16,17 | +1:16,54 | ||
18 | 237 | MASSINI, COSTANZA | 5:22,75 | +1:23,12 | ||
19 | 178 | HIRSCHI, NIVES | Jodlersquad | 5:37,78 | +1:38,15 | |
20 | 141 | FREITAG, LINDA | 5:51,52 | +1:51,89 | ||
21 | 292 | SCHRÖTER, HANNAH | 9:42,81 | +5:43,18 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 362 | KERL, SEBASTIAN | 3:12,25 | --- | ||
2 | 368 | GÄTZI, TOM | Flumserbergsenders | 3:13,30 | +0:01,05 | |
3 | 381 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | 3:13,70 | +0:01,45 | ||
4 | 353 | DAINES, LUCAS | 3:20,28 | +0:08,03 | ||
5 | 361 | IMBERECHTS, AUDRAN | 3:25,06 | +0:12,81 | ||
6 | 379 | WALKER, MARIUS | 3:30,25 | +0:18,00 | ||
7 | 355 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 3:31,47 | +0:19,22 | |
8 | 375 | STOLL, JOEL | 3:39,22 | +0:26,97 | ||
9 | 119 | SILITCH, ANDERS | Outlaw Bike Team | 3:43,39 | +0:31,14 | |
10 | 356 | FRIES, DOMINIK | 3:47,13 | +0:34,88 | ||
11 | 360 | HUND, MARWIN | 3:50,72 | +0:38,47 | ||
12 | 367 | MARTINONI, GIULIO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 3:53,00 | +0:40,75 | |
13 | 358 | GOMEZ, MATIAS | Gempen Riders | 4:07,20 | +0:54,95 | |
14 | 369 | MICHEL, JORDAN | 4:36,95 | +1:24,70 | ||
15 | 376 | STONE, ROHAN | 4:40,75 | +1:28,50 | ||
16 | 347 | KRATTINGER, ANDRIN | 4:44,70 | +1:32,45 | ||
17 | 348 | BORDIER, JONATHAN | Gempen Riders | 6:29,15 | +3:16,90 | |
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 371 | PORTMANN, MIA | Seerugge Pedaleure | 4:36,20 | --- | |
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 78 | ESCHLER, LASSE | EXT HOT-TRAIL Racing | 2:58,70 | --- | |
2 | 70 | SCHNEIDER, SAMUEL | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 2:59,44 | +0:00,74 | |
3 | 73 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 3:01,25 | +0:02,55 | |
4 | 76 | JOLY, ENZO | 3:04,64 | +0:05,94 | ||
5 | 77 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | 3:07,17 | +0:08,47 | ||
6 | 85 | KREHER, GIAN | Indiansummer | 3:10,19 | +0:11,49 | |
7 | 71 | JOLY, EMILIEN | 3:10,75 | +0:12,05 | ||
8 | 135 | FELING, JOHANNES | 3:12,00 | +0:13,30 | ||
9 | 289 | SCHINDLER, VALENTIN | 3:13,53 | +0:14,83 | ||
10 | 72 | GANTNER, MATHIS | 3:15,34 | +0:16,64 | ||
11 | 82 | MATTHIAS, KARL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 3:15,59 | +0:16,89 | |
12 | 74 | BACHELET, BAPTISTE | 3:17,43 | +0:18,73 | ||
13 | 80 | WALSER, MATTIA | Flumserbergsenders | 3:18,93 | +0:20,23 | |
14 | 83 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Vönn Tiiim | 3:18,98 | +0:20,28 | |
15 | 229 | LÜTZELSCHWAB, COLIN | 3:20,54 | +0:21,84 | ||
16 | 81 | FREI, REMO | Vönn Tiiim | 3:21,15 | +0:22,45 | |
17 | 164 | GÜRBER, NICO | 3:24,85 | +0:26,15 | ||
18 | 94 | STEINER, PAUL | lilshreddas | 3:27,04 | +0:28,34 | |
19 | 75 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | Flumserbergsenders | 3:29,78 | +0:31,08 | |
20 | 90 | MEYER, NOAH | RMC Obwalden | 3:30,14 | +0:31,44 | |
21 | 79 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 3:35,31 | +0:36,61 | |
22 | 87 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 3:36,19 | +0:37,49 | |
23 | 227 | HIRT, CEDRIC | FlyingMuppetCrew | 3:36,97 | +0:38,27 | |
24 | 89 | MÖSLE, LUCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 3:38,45 | +0:39,75 | |
25 | 310 | STEINER, KEVIN | 3:38,77 | +0:40,07 | ||
26 | 324 | TRACHSEL, AURELIEN | 3:40,25 | +0:41,55 | ||
27 | 159 | GREUTER, JANIS | 3:40,46 | +0:41,76 | ||
28 | 165 | GYGAX, LENNY | Game Factory Raceteam | 3:42,26 | +0:43,56 | |
29 | 91 | HUNZIKER, JONATHAN | 3:42,54 | +0:43,84 | ||
30 | 86 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 3:42,84 | +0:44,14 | ||
31 | 201 | KASPAR, MARC | 3:45,80 | +0:47,10 | ||
32 | 143 | FRISCHKNECHT, PASCAL | 3:51,85 | +0:53,15 | ||
33 | 84 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 3:52,00 | +0:53,30 | |
34 | 88 | NEBEL, NICO | Vönn Tiiim | 3:53,35 | +0:54,65 | |
35 | 298 | SEIDEL, LUCA | 3:55,81 | +0:57,11 | ||
36 | 281 | ROSSI, LEONARDO | 4:10,33 | +1:11,63 | ||
37 | 136 | FERSCH, QUIRIN | 4:11,43 | +1:12,73 | ||
38 | 206 | KIRNER, JONAS | 4:14,21 | +1:15,51 | ||
39 | 327 | ULLRICH, PAUL | 4:14,98 | +1:16,28 | ||
40 | 202 | KAUFMANN, JUSTIN | 4:15,48 | +1:16,78 | ||
41 | 287 | SCHIERLE, MARC | Orthobike | 4:15,66 | +1:16,96 | |
42 | 152 | GIGER, MARVIN | 4:16,71 | +1:18,01 | ||
43 | 181 | HOTTENDORFF, NILS | 4:18,29 | +1:19,59 | ||
44 | 274 | RIEGGER, MORITZ | 4:41,50 | +1:42,80 | ||
45 | 315 | STONE, GARION | 5:29,40 | +2:30,70 | ||
46 | 93 | ALBERT, NIKLAS | 5:38,06 | +2:39,36 | ||
47 | 276 | RINDLISBACHER, SELIM | Orthobike | 6:47,20 | +3:48,50 | |
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 306 | STAMBACH, SARAH | 8:19,42 | --- | ||
Stage 2 | ||||||
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 95 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Biketrails Laax | 5:30,97 | --- | |
2 | 97 | PENSA, PASCAL | Skids & Giggles | 6:55,42 | +1:24,45 | |
3 | 96 | LÜNERT, MAXIMILIAN | 8:52,37 | +3:21,40 | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 273 | PORTMANN, ROBERT | 5:16,71 | --- | ||
2 | 251 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | Bixs Factory Team | 5:30,98 | +0:14,27 | |
3 | 343 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Racing Team | 5:36,25 | +0:19,54 | |
4 | 123 | CHIANDUSSI, LIONEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:36,55 | +0:19,84 | |
5 | 284 | SCHÄFER, ANDY | Fullgazzerz | 5:37,65 | +0:20,94 | |
6 | 137 | FEUCHT, DANIEL | 5:42,10 | +0:25,39 | ||
7 | 215 | KOLP, ANDREAS | 5:42,60 | +0:25,89 | ||
8 | 196 | KAEGI, MARTIN | 5:50,55 | +0:33,84 | ||
9 | 103 | ARNOLD, IWAN | 5:53,82 | +0:37,11 | ||
10 | 322 | TELLENBACH, PATRICK | Mondraker_941racing by husky-bikes.ch | 6:01,87 | +0:45,16 | |
11 | 120 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 6:02,16 | +0:45,45 | ||
12 | 262 | PARGMANN, URS | 6:07,10 | +0:50,39 | ||
13 | 144 | FUCHS, PATRICE | 6:08,85 | +0:52,14 | ||
14 | 115 | BRÜLISAUER, MICHEL | 6:11,78 | +0:55,07 | ||
15 | 254 | NOSER, STEPHAN | 6:12,73 | +0:56,02 | ||
16 | 182 | HUBER, THOMAS | 6:14,73 | +0:58,02 | ||
17 | 325 | TRUTTMANN, PASCAL | 6:19,72 | +1:03,01 | ||
18 | 127 | DICKER, JOHN | 6:19,98 | +1:03,27 | ||
19 | 248 | MÜLLER, MARKUS | Fullgazzerz | 6:25,48 | +1:08,77 | |
20 | 344 | ZRALY, MILAN | 6:25,50 | +1:08,79 | ||
21 | 320 | SUSIMAA, JARI | 6:34,62 | +1:17,91 | ||
22 | 139 | FISCHER, STEPHAN | 6:43,35 | +1:26,64 | ||
23 | 187 | HUSER, REMO | 6:43,63 | +1:26,92 | ||
24 | 314 | STOFER, MARKUS | 6:45,58 | +1:28,87 | ||
25 | 130 | ECK, GERHARD | 6:46,33 | +1:29,62 | ||
26 | 151 | GHIRLANDA, MANUELE | 6:48,42 | +1:31,71 | ||
27 | 177 | HIRSCHI, HEINZ | Jodlersquad | 6:50,77 | +1:34,06 | |
28 | 194 | JIRANEK, PATRICK | Ridefamily | 6:58,12 | +1:41,41 | |
29 | 238 | MASSON, ROGER | 7:03,05 | +1:46,34 | ||
30 | 188 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Paul Position | 7:04,70 | +1:47,99 | |
31 | 169 | HANIMANN, MICHAEL | 7:07,87 | +1:51,16 | ||
32 | 105 | BALBINA, FILIPPO | 7:16,43 | +1:59,72 | ||
33 | 138 | FEYL, MARTIN | 7:20,46 | +2:03,75 | ||
34 | 253 | NICKL, FLORIAN | 7:24,73 | +2:08,02 | ||
35 | 283 | RUFER, ROLAND | 7:26,28 | +2:09,57 | ||
36 | 230 | MAJOLETH, BEAT | 7:27,10 | +2:10,39 | ||
37 | 260 | PALA, MARCIN | Psychopa-la | 7:28,26 | +2:11,55 | |
38 | 153 | GIOVANNINI, ALAN | 7:28,50 | +2:11,79 | ||
39 | 256 | OSIO, MICHELE | 7:29,87 | +2:13,16 | ||
40 | 171 | HASELWANDER, HOLGER | 7:33,42 | +2:16,71 | ||
41 | 337 | WERDER, BRUNO | bw-tech racing | 7:35,79 | +2:19,08 | |
42 | 242 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock’n Road | 7:38,30 | +2:21,59 | |
43 | 317 | STORZ, TOBIAS | Loch8 Racing Team | 7:38,35 | +2:21,64 | |
44 | 170 | HARTMANN, DOMINIK | 7:39,48 | +2:22,77 | ||
45 | 118 | BUGMANN, DIRK GREGOR | RideUp.ch - VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 7:40,87 | +2:24,16 | |
46 | 199 | KÄLIN, NIKOLAS | 7:46,62 | +2:29,91 | ||
47 | 195 | KÄCH, JOSEF | 7:49,00 | +2:32,29 | ||
48 | 246 | MUELLER, JEAN-MARC | 7:49,50 | +2:32,79 | ||
49 | 106 | BANSKOLIEV, ILIJA | Rock'n Road | 8:04,22 | +2:47,51 | |
50 | 326 | TSCHIEDEL, DOMINIQUE | Swiss Bike Community | 8:17,33 | +3:00,62 | |
51 | 266 | PORTMANN, DANIEL | Seerugge Pedaleure | 8:24,34 | +3:07,63 | |
52 | 236 | MARTIN-PLIENEGGER, PHILIPP | Beerduro | 8:30,65 | +3:13,94 | |
53 | 212 | KOLB, FRANK | 8:38,66 | +3:21,95 | ||
54 | 278 | ROGENMOSER, MICHAEL | Paul Position | 8:53,00 | +3:36,29 | |
55 | 275 | RIETMANN, MAX | 8:58,20 | +3:41,49 | ||
56 | 339 | WIECHEL, MARCO | 9:06,50 | +3:49,79 | ||
57 | 312 | STIBER, FREDERIK | Loch8 Racing Team | 9:13,48 | +3:56,77 | |
58 | 247 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 9:32,45 | +4:15,74 | |
59 | 98 | ADIE, ROBERT | 9:35,08 | +4:18,37 | ||
60 | 316 | STONE, JASON | 9:36,40 | +4:19,69 | ||
61 | 113 | BOTTONI, AMEDEO | 9:57,55 | +4:40,84 | ||
62 | 252 | ANDRADE, JORGE ANDRÉS NENGER | 10:21,81 | +5:05,10 | ||
63 | 329 | VICENTE, ANTONIO | Spagnolo | 10:43,45 | +5:26,74 | |
64 | 176 | HILLIGES, OTMAR | 11:41,68 | +6:24,97 | ||
65 | 112 | BORDIER, STEPH | 18:28,08 | +13:11,37 | ||
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 349 | WUNDERLIN, ALBA | Stützrädli | 7:21,80 | --- | |
2 | 213 | KOLB, NADJA | 8:50,37 | +1:28,57 | ||
3 | 263 | PARTANEN, TIINA | 9:16,35 | +1:54,55 | ||
4 | 338 | WIDEMANN, TANJA | 9:45,33 | +2:23,53 | ||
5 | 150 | GERBER, TINA | 10:13,55 | +2:51,75 | ||
6 | 222 | LAELY, ANGELA | Swissbikecommunity | 11:31,96 | +4:10,16 | |
7 | 243 | MIRANDA, HEIDI | 14:35,38 | +7:13,58 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | EYMANN, DANIEL | IMBODEN BIKE LAUTERBRUNNEN | 5:08,12 | --- | |
2 | 45 | CADUFF, RONNY | Biketrails Laax | 5:09,94 | +0:01,82 | |
3 | 54 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 5:17,73 | +0:09,61 | |
4 | 55 | COSTA, RENATO | 5:17,79 | +0:09,67 | ||
5 | 51 | KÄLIN, TIM | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 5:18,40 | +0:10,28 | |
6 | 134 | FARFAN, SHAWN | Traction Development Racing | 5:21,15 | +0:13,03 | |
7 | 58 | REZINS, KRISS | Stützrädli | 5:21,60 | +0:13,48 | |
8 | 346 | ZÜND, NICO | 5:26,47 | +0:18,35 | ||
9 | 61 | PASCOAL, PEDRO ANTONIO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:26,64 | +0:18,52 | |
10 | 48 | BUCHER, RENATO | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 5:28,46 | +0:20,34 | |
11 | 233 | CHIERICO, LUCA DEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:30,64 | +0:22,52 | |
12 | 46 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | Dead Sailors | 5:31,32 | +0:23,20 | |
13 | 155 | GRAB, DOMINIC | 5:31,62 | +0:23,50 | ||
14 | 60 | MÜLLER, NINO | 5:33,47 | +0:25,35 | ||
15 | 49 | SCHULER, ROMAN | 5:33,91 | +0:25,79 | ||
16 | 53 | SPESCHA, TOBIAS | Biketrails Laax | 5:35,21 | +0:27,09 | |
17 | 64 | AUCHLI, RAFFAEL | 5:43,29 | +0:35,17 | ||
18 | 50 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 5:44,73 | +0:36,61 | ||
19 | 62 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 5:54,21 | +0:46,09 | ||
20 | 146 | GAMBA, RICCARDO | 5:54,65 | +0:46,53 | ||
21 | 249 | MÜNTENER, ALEXANDER | 5:55,89 | +0:47,77 | ||
22 | 133 | EYMANN, THOMAS | 5:55,94 | +0:47,82 | ||
23 | 160 | GROB, MANUEL | Skiape Productions | 5:56,04 | +0:47,92 | |
24 | 232 | MARCORIN, ALESSIO | 5:57,50 | +0:49,38 | ||
25 | 52 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Dead Sailors | 5:58,65 | +0:50,53 | |
26 | 330 | VIEIRA, PAULO | 5:59,65 | +0:51,53 | ||
27 | 56 | KELLER, JONAS | Dead Sailors | 6:03,25 | +0:55,13 | |
28 | 204 | KENNEL, CHRISTIAN | 6:05,05 | +0:56,93 | ||
29 | 63 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 6:05,98 | +0:57,86 | ||
30 | 180 | HOLZMANN, BENEDIKT | Allgäu Connection | 6:06,19 | +0:58,07 | |
31 | 221 | KÜHNIS, MICHAEL | 6:07,03 | +0:58,91 | ||
32 | 65 | BÄR, STEFAN | 6:09,46 | +1:01,34 | ||
33 | 175 | HILDENBRAND, BASIL | 6:11,15 | +1:03,03 | ||
34 | 264 | PLAKU, MIRJAN | DRIFT Bike Team | 6:16,42 | +1:08,30 | |
35 | 126 | COTIČ, URBAN | 6:18,33 | +1:10,21 | ||
36 | 200 | KAPUSTIN, EVGENY | 6:20,29 | +1:12,17 | ||
37 | 291 | SCHÖNENBERGER, LUK | 6:21,33 | +1:13,21 | ||
38 | 59 | HAFNER, PATRICK | 6:22,30 | +1:14,18 | ||
39 | 214 | KOLLER, PATRIK | 6:23,48 | +1:15,36 | ||
40 | 101 | ANGST, LUCA | Skiape Productions | 6:23,63 | +1:15,51 | |
41 | 67 | MUTZKE, MERTEL | Dead Sailors | 6:27,50 | +1:19,38 | |
42 | 279 | ROH, JULIEN | 6:31,15 | +1:23,03 | ||
43 | 211 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | Swissbikecommunity | 6:31,75 | +1:23,63 | |
44 | 111 | BLUMENTHAL, MICHAEL | 6:33,69 | +1:25,57 | ||
45 | 124 | CHIECCHI, ANDREA | 6:33,70 | +1:25,58 | ||
46 | 219 | KRIEG, THOMAS | 6:33,95 | +1:25,83 | ||
47 | 189 | INDERBITZIN, PHILIPP | Bikefründe Rumlike | 6:37,55 | +1:29,43 | |
48 | 323 | THOMA, JAN | 6:40,06 | +1:31,94 | ||
49 | 228 | LUITZ, TOBIAS | Allgäu Connection | 6:40,17 | +1:32,05 | |
50 | 225 | LANZ, PASCAL | 6:40,32 | +1:32,20 | ||
51 | 148 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 6:41,43 | +1:33,31 | |
52 | 223 | LAHMANN, ENRIQUE | 6:41,56 | +1:33,44 | ||
53 | 340 | WITTKOPF, FLORIAN | 6:46,30 | +1:38,18 | ||
54 | 100 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | Bischi Bikes | 6:52,65 | +1:44,53 | |
55 | 102 | ARNDT, GREGOR | Allgäu Connection | 6:59,19 | +1:51,07 | |
56 | 304 | SLATER, ALEXANDER GREGORY | 7:01,84 | +1:53,72 | ||
57 | 257 | OTTOMANO, MARCO | 7:19,60 | +2:11,48 | ||
58 | 192 | JAKOB, LUKAS | 7:22,87 | +2:14,75 | ||
59 | 268 | PRÉVEL, JULIEN | 7:31,00 | +2:22,88 | ||
60 | 117 | BRUNNER, MICHAEL | 7:34,00 | +2:25,88 | ||
61 | 332 | VOLKART, DENNIS | Bikefründe Rumlike | 7:38,42 | +2:30,30 | |
62 | 203 | KELLER, MANUEL | 7:41,53 | +2:33,41 | ||
63 | 288 | SCHIFFMANN, PATRICK | 7:43,34 | +2:35,22 | ||
64 | 293 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | 7:44,79 | +2:36,67 | ||
65 | 185 | HUMMEL, NILS | Gäms | 7:47,37 | +2:39,25 | |
66 | 149 | GEHRI, PASCAL | 7:56,15 | +2:48,03 | ||
67 | 269 | REBELO, MICHAEL | Team Shred | 8:03,88 | +2:55,76 | |
68 | 183 | HUGENTOBLER, NICK | 8:13,20 | +3:05,08 | ||
69 | 335 | WEBER-STEINHAUS, DOUGLAS | Delfino | 8:18,03 | +3:09,91 | |
70 | 186 | HURNI, SERGE | 8:21,66 | +3:13,54 | ||
71 | 116 | BRUNI, ROGER | TV Neuwilen | 8:40,68 | +3:32,56 | |
72 | 142 | FRIEDERICH, JULIAN | Bibedibabedibu | 8:41,40 | +3:33,28 | |
73 | 265 | POLLER, JAN | TV Neuwilen | 8:50,69 | +3:42,57 | |
74 | 235 | MARTIN, LUKAS | Beerduro | 8:55,77 | +3:47,65 | |
75 | 297 | SCHWABL, CHRISTIAN | 9:23,85 | +4:15,73 | ||
76 | 255 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 9:28,02 | +4:19,90 | ||
77 | 341 | ZANATTA, ALBERTO | 9:57,51 | +4:49,39 | ||
78 | 69 | ZURBRÜGG, ROLF | 14:28,77 | +9:20,65 | ||
79 | 280 | MACIAS, CARLOS ROJAS | 16:09,12 | +11:01,00 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 131 | EICHENBERGER, FIONA | 6:40,22 | --- | ||
2 | 108 | BERGER, LAURA | 6:55,54 | +0:15,32 | ||
3 | 277 | RINNER, STEPHANIE | 7:05,07 | +0:24,85 | ||
4 | 342 | ZEHNDER, MELANIE | 7:09,54 | +0:29,32 | ||
5 | 301 | SESSINGHAUS, NADINE | 7:13,91 | +0:33,69 | ||
6 | 110 | BISIG, ALESSIA | 7:32,27 | +0:52,05 | ||
7 | 224 | LANGENEGGER, SABRINA | 7:52,75 | +1:12,53 | ||
8 | 140 | FLORIN, ANNA | 7:54,00 | +1:13,78 | ||
9 | 294 | SCHULER, FIONA | 8:03,30 | +1:23,08 | ||
10 | 308 | STEBLER, SIBYLLE | 8:12,35 | +1:32,13 | ||
11 | 318 | STUCKI, SELINA | 8:13,38 | +1:33,16 | ||
12 | 208 | KLEEB, LENA | 8:33,40 | +1:53,18 | ||
13 | 191 | JAGER, LUCY | 8:49,23 | +2:09,01 | ||
14 | 178 | HIRSCHI, NIVES | Jodlersquad | 8:53,40 | +2:13,18 | |
15 | 309 | STEHLI, LARA | 9:04,13 | +2:23,91 | ||
16 | 99 | AESCHLIMANN, MÉLANIE | 9:09,25 | +2:29,03 | ||
17 | 141 | FREITAG, LINDA | 9:43,40 | +3:03,18 | ||
18 | 292 | SCHRÖTER, HANNAH | 9:46,88 | +3:06,66 | ||
19 | 172 | HEESS, ALESSA | 9:48,98 | +3:08,76 | ||
20 | 237 | MASSINI, COSTANZA | 9:53,22 | +3:13,00 | ||
21 | 241 | MERTL, SANDRA | 10:29,33 | +3:49,11 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 362 | KERL, SEBASTIAN | 5:28,70 | --- | ||
2 | 368 | GÄTZI, TOM | Flumserbergsenders | 5:33,45 | +0:04,75 | |
3 | 361 | IMBERECHTS, AUDRAN | 5:41,00 | +0:12,30 | ||
4 | 381 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | 5:42,35 | +0:13,65 | ||
5 | 353 | DAINES, LUCAS | 5:57,28 | +0:28,58 | ||
6 | 355 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 6:15,23 | +0:46,53 | |
7 | 379 | WALKER, MARIUS | 6:22,60 | +0:53,90 | ||
8 | 367 | MARTINONI, GIULIO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 6:27,24 | +0:58,54 | |
9 | 360 | HUND, MARWIN | 6:27,36 | +0:58,66 | ||
10 | 358 | GOMEZ, MATIAS | Gempen Riders | 6:34,20 | +1:05,50 | |
11 | 356 | FRIES, DOMINIK | 6:48,85 | +1:20,15 | ||
12 | 376 | STONE, ROHAN | 7:15,05 | +1:46,35 | ||
13 | 375 | STOLL, JOEL | 7:51,47 | +2:22,77 | ||
14 | 119 | SILITCH, ANDERS | Outlaw Bike Team | 7:53,55 | +2:24,85 | |
15 | 347 | KRATTINGER, ANDRIN | 7:56,43 | +2:27,73 | ||
16 | 348 | BORDIER, JONATHAN | Gempen Riders | 8:09,90 | +2:41,20 | |
17 | 369 | MICHEL, JORDAN | 8:14,67 | +2:45,97 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 371 | PORTMANN, MIA | Seerugge Pedaleure | 7:59,60 | --- | |
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 76 | JOLY, ENZO | 5:00,84 | --- | ||
2 | 78 | ESCHLER, LASSE | EXT HOT-TRAIL Racing | 5:10,15 | +0:09,31 | |
3 | 70 | SCHNEIDER, SAMUEL | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 5:10,69 | +0:09,85 | |
4 | 73 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 5:12,38 | +0:11,54 | |
5 | 74 | BACHELET, BAPTISTE | 5:18,41 | +0:17,57 | ||
6 | 289 | SCHINDLER, VALENTIN | 5:29,02 | +0:28,18 | ||
7 | 80 | WALSER, MATTIA | Flumserbergsenders | 5:36,62 | +0:35,78 | |
8 | 77 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | 5:38,14 | +0:37,30 | ||
9 | 79 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 5:40,75 | +0:39,91 | |
10 | 71 | JOLY, EMILIEN | 5:44,77 | +0:43,93 | ||
11 | 85 | KREHER, GIAN | Indiansummer | 5:47,79 | +0:46,95 | |
12 | 75 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | Flumserbergsenders | 5:48,55 | +0:47,71 | |
13 | 229 | LÜTZELSCHWAB, COLIN | 5:49,04 | +0:48,20 | ||
14 | 83 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Vönn Tiiim | 5:50,83 | +0:49,99 | |
15 | 81 | FREI, REMO | Vönn Tiiim | 6:01,77 | +1:00,93 | |
16 | 82 | MATTHIAS, KARL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 6:03,25 | +1:02,41 | |
17 | 135 | FELING, JOHANNES | 6:04,24 | +1:03,40 | ||
18 | 72 | GANTNER, MATHIS | 6:04,68 | +1:03,84 | ||
19 | 87 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 6:06,31 | +1:05,47 | |
20 | 91 | HUNZIKER, JONATHAN | 6:07,15 | +1:06,31 | ||
21 | 94 | STEINER, PAUL | lilshreddas | 6:10,40 | +1:09,56 | |
22 | 89 | MÖSLE, LUCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 6:13,92 | +1:13,08 | |
23 | 88 | NEBEL, NICO | Vönn Tiiim | 6:21,56 | +1:20,72 | |
24 | 227 | HIRT, CEDRIC | FlyingMuppetCrew | 6:31,40 | +1:30,56 | |
25 | 90 | MEYER, NOAH | RMC Obwalden | 6:32,54 | +1:31,70 | |
26 | 324 | TRACHSEL, AURELIEN | 6:40,32 | +1:39,48 | ||
27 | 310 | STEINER, KEVIN | 6:40,98 | +1:40,14 | ||
28 | 165 | GYGAX, LENNY | Game Factory Raceteam | 6:45,25 | +1:44,41 | |
29 | 84 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 6:47,25 | +1:46,41 | |
30 | 201 | KASPAR, MARC | 6:50,68 | +1:49,84 | ||
31 | 93 | ALBERT, NIKLAS | 6:55,90 | +1:55,06 | ||
32 | 206 | KIRNER, JONAS | 7:01,81 | +2:00,97 | ||
33 | 143 | FRISCHKNECHT, PASCAL | 7:02,53 | +2:01,69 | ||
34 | 202 | KAUFMANN, JUSTIN | 7:05,58 | +2:04,74 | ||
35 | 159 | GREUTER, JANIS | 7:14,16 | +2:13,32 | ||
36 | 287 | SCHIERLE, MARC | Orthobike | 7:16,82 | +2:15,98 | |
37 | 86 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 7:21,12 | +2:20,28 | ||
38 | 164 | GÜRBER, NICO | 7:23,57 | +2:22,73 | ||
39 | 327 | ULLRICH, PAUL | 7:56,65 | +2:55,81 | ||
40 | 136 | FERSCH, QUIRIN | 8:12,83 | +3:11,99 | ||
41 | 274 | RIEGGER, MORITZ | 8:25,90 | +3:25,06 | ||
42 | 181 | HOTTENDORFF, NILS | 8:28,30 | +3:27,46 | ||
43 | 298 | SEIDEL, LUCA | 8:36,00 | +3:35,16 | ||
44 | 152 | GIGER, MARVIN | 8:54,63 | +3:53,79 | ||
45 | 276 | RINDLISBACHER, SELIM | Orthobike | 12:37,52 | +7:36,68 | |
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 306 | STAMBACH, SARAH | 13:47,27 | --- | ||
Stage 2 Gesamt | ||||||
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 95 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Biketrails Laax | 8:40,14 | --- | |
2 | 97 | PENSA, PASCAL | Skids & Giggles | 10:56,12 | +2:15,98 | |
3 | 96 | LÜNERT, MAXIMILIAN | 13:14,21 | +4:34,07 | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 273 | PORTMANN, ROBERT | 8:16,99 | --- | ||
2 | 251 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | Bixs Factory Team | 8:43,47 | +0:26,48 | |
3 | 123 | CHIANDUSSI, LIONEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:47,85 | +0:30,86 | |
4 | 343 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Racing Team | 8:53,17 | +0:36,18 | |
5 | 137 | FEUCHT, DANIEL | 8:55,06 | +0:38,07 | ||
6 | 284 | SCHÄFER, ANDY | Fullgazzerz | 8:55,25 | +0:38,26 | |
7 | 215 | KOLP, ANDREAS | 9:03,08 | +0:46,09 | ||
8 | 196 | KAEGI, MARTIN | 9:04,18 | +0:47,19 | ||
9 | 103 | ARNOLD, IWAN | 9:22,63 | +1:05,64 | ||
10 | 120 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 9:28,97 | +1:11,98 | ||
11 | 262 | PARGMANN, URS | 9:31,01 | +1:14,02 | ||
12 | 115 | BRÜLISAUER, MICHEL | 9:31,98 | +1:14,99 | ||
13 | 144 | FUCHS, PATRICE | 9:33,27 | +1:16,28 | ||
14 | 322 | TELLENBACH, PATRICK | Mondraker_941racing by husky-bikes.ch | 9:38,09 | +1:21,10 | |
15 | 254 | NOSER, STEPHAN | 9:42,78 | +1:25,79 | ||
16 | 182 | HUBER, THOMAS | 9:47,79 | +1:30,80 | ||
17 | 325 | TRUTTMANN, PASCAL | 9:50,32 | +1:33,33 | ||
18 | 127 | DICKER, JOHN | 9:59,34 | +1:42,35 | ||
19 | 248 | MÜLLER, MARKUS | Fullgazzerz | 10:11,41 | +1:54,42 | |
20 | 344 | ZRALY, MILAN | 10:16,53 | +1:59,54 | ||
21 | 320 | SUSIMAA, JARI | 10:36,77 | +2:19,78 | ||
22 | 177 | HIRSCHI, HEINZ | Jodlersquad | 10:37,92 | +2:20,93 | |
23 | 187 | HUSER, REMO | 10:39,31 | +2:22,32 | ||
24 | 130 | ECK, GERHARD | 10:41,68 | +2:24,69 | ||
25 | 151 | GHIRLANDA, MANUELE | 10:43,92 | +2:26,93 | ||
26 | 139 | FISCHER, STEPHAN | 10:44,76 | +2:27,77 | ||
27 | 314 | STOFER, MARKUS | 10:45,15 | +2:28,16 | ||
28 | 194 | JIRANEK, PATRICK | Ridefamily | 10:46,56 | +2:29,57 | |
29 | 188 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Paul Position | 10:52,75 | +2:35,76 | |
30 | 105 | BALBINA, FILIPPO | 11:06,43 | +2:49,44 | ||
31 | 169 | HANIMANN, MICHAEL | 11:09,97 | +2:52,98 | ||
32 | 253 | NICKL, FLORIAN | 11:13,97 | +2:56,98 | ||
33 | 138 | FEYL, MARTIN | 11:17,90 | +3:00,91 | ||
34 | 238 | MASSON, ROGER | 11:21,30 | +3:04,31 | ||
35 | 283 | RUFER, ROLAND | 11:30,03 | +3:13,04 | ||
36 | 246 | MUELLER, JEAN-MARC | 11:43,90 | +3:26,91 | ||
37 | 242 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock’n Road | 11:44,60 | +3:27,61 | |
38 | 199 | KÄLIN, NIKOLAS | 11:46,12 | +3:29,13 | ||
39 | 230 | MAJOLETH, BEAT | 11:46,58 | +3:29,59 | ||
40 | 260 | PALA, MARCIN | Psychopa-la | 11:47,46 | +3:30,47 | |
41 | 256 | OSIO, MICHELE | 11:47,99 | +3:31,00 | ||
42 | 170 | HARTMANN, DOMINIK | 11:49,81 | +3:32,82 | ||
43 | 153 | GIOVANNINI, ALAN | 11:51,45 | +3:34,46 | ||
44 | 118 | BUGMANN, DIRK GREGOR | RideUp.ch - VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 11:56,72 | +3:39,73 | |
45 | 337 | WERDER, BRUNO | bw-tech racing | 12:00,60 | +3:43,61 | |
46 | 171 | HASELWANDER, HOLGER | 12:02,38 | +3:45,39 | ||
47 | 317 | STORZ, TOBIAS | Loch8 Racing Team | 12:11,65 | +3:54,66 | |
48 | 195 | KÄCH, JOSEF | 12:15,28 | +3:58,29 | ||
49 | 106 | BANSKOLIEV, ILIJA | Rock'n Road | 12:17,88 | +4:00,89 | |
50 | 326 | TSCHIEDEL, DOMINIQUE | Swiss Bike Community | 12:58,63 | +4:41,64 | |
51 | 212 | KOLB, FRANK | 13:01,82 | +4:44,83 | ||
52 | 247 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 13:07,88 | +4:50,89 | |
53 | 236 | MARTIN-PLIENEGGER, PHILIPP | Beerduro | 13:21,60 | +5:04,61 | |
54 | 266 | PORTMANN, DANIEL | Seerugge Pedaleure | 13:27,05 | +5:10,06 | |
55 | 339 | WIECHEL, MARCO | 13:52,50 | +5:35,51 | ||
56 | 275 | RIETMANN, MAX | 14:08,70 | +5:51,71 | ||
57 | 312 | STIBER, FREDERIK | Loch8 Racing Team | 14:09,38 | +5:52,39 | |
58 | 316 | STONE, JASON | 14:23,61 | +6:06,62 | ||
59 | 98 | ADIE, ROBERT | 14:37,55 | +6:20,56 | ||
60 | 278 | ROGENMOSER, MICHAEL | Paul Position | 15:14,48 | +6:57,49 | |
61 | 329 | VICENTE, ANTONIO | Spagnolo | 15:28,52 | +7:11,53 | |
62 | 252 | ANDRADE, JORGE ANDRÉS NENGER | 15:52,00 | +7:35,01 | ||
63 | 113 | BOTTONI, AMEDEO | 15:57,67 | +7:40,68 | ||
64 | 176 | HILLIGES, OTMAR | 17:43,28 | +9:26,29 | ||
65 | 112 | BORDIER, STEPH | 26:44,50 | +18:27,51 | ||
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 349 | WUNDERLIN, ALBA | Stützrädli | 11:37,80 | --- | |
2 | 213 | KOLB, NADJA | 13:43,47 | +2:05,67 | ||
3 | 263 | PARTANEN, TIINA | 13:52,90 | +2:15,10 | ||
4 | 338 | WIDEMANN, TANJA | 15:08,49 | +3:30,69 | ||
5 | 150 | GERBER, TINA | 16:04,15 | +4:26,35 | ||
6 | 222 | LAELY, ANGELA | Swissbikecommunity | 16:53,26 | +5:15,46 | |
7 | 243 | MIRANDA, HEIDI | 22:21,68 | +10:43,88 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | EYMANN, DANIEL | IMBODEN BIKE LAUTERBRUNNEN | 8:11,22 | --- | |
2 | 51 | KÄLIN, TIM | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 8:18,43 | +0:07,21 | |
3 | 45 | CADUFF, RONNY | Biketrails Laax | 8:19,29 | +0:08,07 | |
4 | 55 | COSTA, RENATO | 8:23,04 | +0:11,82 | ||
5 | 58 | REZINS, KRISS | Stützrädli | 8:28,09 | +0:16,87 | |
6 | 54 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 8:30,13 | +0:18,91 | |
7 | 61 | PASCOAL, PEDRO ANTONIO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:33,00 | +0:21,78 | |
8 | 134 | FARFAN, SHAWN | Traction Development Racing | 8:33,31 | +0:22,09 | |
9 | 346 | ZÜND, NICO | 8:34,20 | +0:22,98 | ||
10 | 48 | BUCHER, RENATO | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 8:36,11 | +0:24,89 | |
11 | 233 | CHIERICO, LUCA DEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 8:41,51 | +0:30,29 | |
12 | 46 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | Dead Sailors | 8:49,17 | +0:37,95 | |
13 | 60 | MÜLLER, NINO | 8:51,66 | +0:40,44 | ||
14 | 155 | GRAB, DOMINIC | 8:52,56 | +0:41,34 | ||
15 | 49 | SCHULER, ROMAN | 8:58,91 | +0:47,69 | ||
16 | 53 | SPESCHA, TOBIAS | Biketrails Laax | 8:59,56 | +0:48,34 | |
17 | 146 | GAMBA, RICCARDO | 9:04,21 | +0:52,99 | ||
18 | 64 | AUCHLI, RAFFAEL | 9:04,37 | +0:53,15 | ||
19 | 50 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 9:10,76 | +0:59,54 | ||
20 | 160 | GROB, MANUEL | Skiape Productions | 9:11,84 | +1:00,62 | |
21 | 249 | MÜNTENER, ALEXANDER | 9:13,89 | +1:02,67 | ||
22 | 62 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 9:15,62 | +1:04,40 | ||
23 | 232 | MARCORIN, ALESSIO | 9:16,72 | +1:05,50 | ||
24 | 221 | KÜHNIS, MICHAEL | 9:17,53 | +1:06,31 | ||
25 | 133 | EYMANN, THOMAS | 9:21,54 | +1:10,32 | ||
26 | 52 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Dead Sailors | 9:27,29 | +1:16,07 | |
27 | 56 | KELLER, JONAS | Dead Sailors | 9:31,04 | +1:19,82 | |
28 | 63 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 9:31,71 | +1:20,49 | ||
29 | 180 | HOLZMANN, BENEDIKT | Allgäu Connection | 9:39,26 | +1:28,04 | |
30 | 330 | VIEIRA, PAULO | 9:42,05 | +1:30,83 | ||
31 | 65 | BÄR, STEFAN | 9:45,46 | +1:34,24 | ||
32 | 126 | COTIČ, URBAN | 9:45,60 | +1:34,38 | ||
33 | 175 | HILDENBRAND, BASIL | 9:47,61 | +1:36,39 | ||
34 | 59 | HAFNER, PATRICK | 9:50,20 | +1:38,98 | ||
35 | 200 | KAPUSTIN, EVGENY | 9:54,04 | +1:42,82 | ||
36 | 214 | KOLLER, PATRIK | 9:56,66 | +1:45,44 | ||
37 | 101 | ANGST, LUCA | Skiape Productions | 9:57,17 | +1:45,95 | |
38 | 111 | BLUMENTHAL, MICHAEL | 9:57,58 | +1:46,36 | ||
39 | 264 | PLAKU, MIRJAN | DRIFT Bike Team | 9:58,97 | +1:47,75 | |
40 | 204 | KENNEL, CHRISTIAN | 10:00,25 | +1:49,03 | ||
41 | 67 | MUTZKE, MERTEL | Dead Sailors | 10:03,70 | +1:52,48 | |
42 | 228 | LUITZ, TOBIAS | Allgäu Connection | 10:04,99 | +1:53,77 | |
43 | 323 | THOMA, JAN | 10:06,38 | +1:55,16 | ||
44 | 225 | LANZ, PASCAL | 10:11,57 | +2:00,35 | ||
45 | 279 | ROH, JULIEN | 10:13,40 | +2:02,18 | ||
46 | 291 | SCHÖNENBERGER, LUK | 10:13,56 | +2:02,34 | ||
47 | 211 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | Swissbikecommunity | 10:14,39 | +2:03,17 | |
48 | 100 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | Bischi Bikes | 10:20,67 | +2:09,45 | |
49 | 124 | CHIECCHI, ANDREA | 10:23,05 | +2:11,83 | ||
50 | 189 | INDERBITZIN, PHILIPP | Bikefründe Rumlike | 10:30,07 | +2:18,85 | |
51 | 340 | WITTKOPF, FLORIAN | 10:30,39 | +2:19,17 | ||
52 | 219 | KRIEG, THOMAS | 10:33,48 | +2:22,26 | ||
53 | 102 | ARNDT, GREGOR | Allgäu Connection | 10:47,03 | +2:35,81 | |
54 | 223 | LAHMANN, ENRIQUE | 10:48,68 | +2:37,46 | ||
55 | 304 | SLATER, ALEXANDER GREGORY | 11:02,41 | +2:51,19 | ||
56 | 192 | JAKOB, LUKAS | 11:14,67 | +3:03,45 | ||
57 | 257 | OTTOMANO, MARCO | 11:15,62 | +3:04,40 | ||
58 | 332 | VOLKART, DENNIS | Bikefründe Rumlike | 11:36,94 | +3:25,72 | |
59 | 268 | PRÉVEL, JULIEN | 11:41,34 | +3:30,12 | ||
60 | 288 | SCHIFFMANN, PATRICK | 11:41,64 | +3:30,42 | ||
61 | 203 | KELLER, MANUEL | 11:50,98 | +3:39,76 | ||
62 | 117 | BRUNNER, MICHAEL | 11:51,36 | +3:40,14 | ||
63 | 183 | HUGENTOBLER, NICK | 11:54,93 | +3:43,71 | ||
64 | 185 | HUMMEL, NILS | Gäms | 11:58,99 | +3:47,77 | |
65 | 293 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | 12:07,54 | +3:56,32 | ||
66 | 269 | REBELO, MICHAEL | Team Shred | 12:22,21 | +4:10,99 | |
67 | 149 | GEHRI, PASCAL | 12:35,65 | +4:24,43 | ||
68 | 335 | WEBER-STEINHAUS, DOUGLAS | Delfino | 12:47,81 | +4:36,59 | |
69 | 186 | HURNI, SERGE | 12:56,14 | +4:44,92 | ||
70 | 297 | SCHWABL, CHRISTIAN | 13:07,95 | +4:56,73 | ||
71 | 142 | FRIEDERICH, JULIAN | Bibedibabedibu | 13:32,38 | +5:21,16 | |
72 | 235 | MARTIN, LUKAS | Beerduro | 13:39,98 | +5:28,76 | |
73 | 265 | POLLER, JAN | TV Neuwilen | 13:50,24 | +5:39,02 | |
74 | 116 | BRUNI, ROGER | TV Neuwilen | 13:53,03 | +5:41,81 | |
75 | 255 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 14:25,90 | +6:14,68 | ||
76 | 341 | ZANATTA, ALBERTO | 14:38,11 | +6:26,89 | ||
77 | 148 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 17:20,84 | +9:09,62 | |
78 | 69 | ZURBRÜGG, ROLF | 18:04,25 | +9:53,03 | ||
79 | 280 | MACIAS, CARLOS ROJAS | 21:38,23 | +13:27,01 | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 131 | EICHENBERGER, FIONA | 10:41,92 | --- | ||
2 | 277 | RINNER, STEPHANIE | 11:04,70 | +0:22,78 | ||
3 | 108 | BERGER, LAURA | 11:07,16 | +0:25,24 | ||
4 | 342 | ZEHNDER, MELANIE | 11:29,04 | +0:47,12 | ||
5 | 301 | SESSINGHAUS, NADINE | 11:34,20 | +0:52,28 | ||
6 | 110 | BISIG, ALESSIA | 11:37,33 | +0:55,41 | ||
7 | 294 | SCHULER, FIONA | 12:25,47 | +1:43,55 | ||
8 | 308 | STEBLER, SIBYLLE | 12:30,96 | +1:49,04 | ||
9 | 318 | STUCKI, SELINA | 12:39,86 | +1:57,94 | ||
10 | 224 | LANGENEGGER, SABRINA | 12:44,17 | +2:02,25 | ||
11 | 140 | FLORIN, ANNA | 12:53,67 | +2:11,75 | ||
12 | 208 | KLEEB, LENA | 12:56,25 | +2:14,33 | ||
13 | 191 | JAGER, LUCY | 13:33,76 | +2:51,84 | ||
14 | 309 | STEHLI, LARA | 13:54,34 | +3:12,42 | ||
15 | 99 | AESCHLIMANN, MÉLANIE | 14:25,42 | +3:43,50 | ||
16 | 178 | HIRSCHI, NIVES | Jodlersquad | 14:31,18 | +3:49,26 | |
17 | 172 | HEESS, ALESSA | 15:01,98 | +4:20,06 | ||
18 | 237 | MASSINI, COSTANZA | 15:15,97 | +4:34,05 | ||
19 | 141 | FREITAG, LINDA | 15:34,92 | +4:53,00 | ||
20 | 241 | MERTL, SANDRA | 15:42,14 | +5:00,22 | ||
21 | 292 | SCHRÖTER, HANNAH | 19:29,69 | +8:47,77 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 362 | KERL, SEBASTIAN | 8:40,95 | --- | ||
2 | 368 | GÄTZI, TOM | Flumserbergsenders | 8:46,75 | +0:05,80 | |
3 | 381 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | 8:56,05 | +0:15,10 | ||
4 | 361 | IMBERECHTS, AUDRAN | 9:06,06 | +0:25,11 | ||
5 | 353 | DAINES, LUCAS | 9:17,56 | +0:36,61 | ||
6 | 355 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 9:46,70 | +1:05,75 | |
7 | 379 | WALKER, MARIUS | 9:52,85 | +1:11,90 | ||
8 | 360 | HUND, MARWIN | 10:18,08 | +1:37,13 | ||
9 | 367 | MARTINONI, GIULIO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 10:20,24 | +1:39,29 | |
10 | 356 | FRIES, DOMINIK | 10:35,98 | +1:55,03 | ||
11 | 358 | GOMEZ, MATIAS | Gempen Riders | 10:41,40 | +2:00,45 | |
12 | 375 | STOLL, JOEL | 11:30,69 | +2:49,74 | ||
13 | 119 | SILITCH, ANDERS | Outlaw Bike Team | 11:36,94 | +2:55,99 | |
14 | 376 | STONE, ROHAN | 11:55,80 | +3:14,85 | ||
15 | 347 | KRATTINGER, ANDRIN | 12:41,13 | +4:00,18 | ||
16 | 369 | MICHEL, JORDAN | 12:51,62 | +4:10,67 | ||
17 | 348 | BORDIER, JONATHAN | Gempen Riders | 14:39,05 | +5:58,10 | |
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 371 | PORTMANN, MIA | Seerugge Pedaleure | 12:35,80 | --- | |
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 76 | JOLY, ENZO | 8:05,48 | --- | ||
2 | 78 | ESCHLER, LASSE | EXT HOT-TRAIL Racing | 8:08,85 | +0:03,37 | |
3 | 70 | SCHNEIDER, SAMUEL | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 8:10,13 | +0:04,65 | |
4 | 73 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 8:13,63 | +0:08,15 | |
5 | 74 | BACHELET, BAPTISTE | 8:35,84 | +0:30,36 | ||
6 | 289 | SCHINDLER, VALENTIN | 8:42,55 | +0:37,07 | ||
7 | 77 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | 8:45,31 | +0:39,83 | ||
8 | 71 | JOLY, EMILIEN | 8:55,52 | +0:50,04 | ||
9 | 80 | WALSER, MATTIA | Flumserbergsenders | 8:55,55 | +0:50,07 | |
10 | 85 | KREHER, GIAN | Indiansummer | 8:57,98 | +0:52,50 | |
11 | 229 | LÜTZELSCHWAB, COLIN | 9:09,58 | +1:04,10 | ||
12 | 83 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Vönn Tiiim | 9:09,81 | +1:04,33 | |
13 | 79 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 9:16,06 | +1:10,58 | |
14 | 135 | FELING, JOHANNES | 9:16,24 | +1:10,76 | ||
15 | 75 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | Flumserbergsenders | 9:18,33 | +1:12,85 | |
16 | 82 | MATTHIAS, KARL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 9:18,84 | +1:13,36 | |
17 | 72 | GANTNER, MATHIS | 9:20,02 | +1:14,54 | ||
18 | 81 | FREI, REMO | Vönn Tiiim | 9:22,92 | +1:17,44 | |
19 | 94 | STEINER, PAUL | lilshreddas | 9:37,44 | +1:31,96 | |
20 | 87 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 9:42,50 | +1:37,02 | |
21 | 91 | HUNZIKER, JONATHAN | 9:49,69 | +1:44,21 | ||
22 | 89 | MÖSLE, LUCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 9:52,37 | +1:46,89 | |
23 | 90 | MEYER, NOAH | RMC Obwalden | 10:02,68 | +1:57,20 | |
24 | 227 | HIRT, CEDRIC | FlyingMuppetCrew | 10:08,37 | +2:02,89 | |
25 | 88 | NEBEL, NICO | Vönn Tiiim | 10:14,91 | +2:09,43 | |
26 | 310 | STEINER, KEVIN | 10:19,75 | +2:14,27 | ||
27 | 324 | TRACHSEL, AURELIEN | 10:20,57 | +2:15,09 | ||
28 | 165 | GYGAX, LENNY | Game Factory Raceteam | 10:27,51 | +2:22,03 | |
29 | 201 | KASPAR, MARC | 10:36,48 | +2:31,00 | ||
30 | 84 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 10:39,25 | +2:33,77 | |
31 | 164 | GÜRBER, NICO | 10:48,42 | +2:42,94 | ||
32 | 143 | FRISCHKNECHT, PASCAL | 10:54,38 | +2:48,90 | ||
33 | 159 | GREUTER, JANIS | 10:54,62 | +2:49,14 | ||
34 | 86 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 11:03,96 | +2:58,48 | ||
35 | 206 | KIRNER, JONAS | 11:16,02 | +3:10,54 | ||
36 | 202 | KAUFMANN, JUSTIN | 11:21,06 | +3:15,58 | ||
37 | 287 | SCHIERLE, MARC | Orthobike | 11:32,48 | +3:27,00 | |
38 | 327 | ULLRICH, PAUL | 12:11,63 | +4:06,15 | ||
39 | 136 | FERSCH, QUIRIN | 12:24,26 | +4:18,78 | ||
40 | 298 | SEIDEL, LUCA | 12:31,81 | +4:26,33 | ||
41 | 93 | ALBERT, NIKLAS | 12:33,96 | +4:28,48 | ||
42 | 181 | HOTTENDORFF, NILS | 12:46,59 | +4:41,11 | ||
43 | 274 | RIEGGER, MORITZ | 13:07,40 | +5:01,92 | ||
44 | 152 | GIGER, MARVIN | 13:11,34 | +5:05,86 | ||
45 | 276 | RINDLISBACHER, SELIM | Orthobike | 19:24,72 | +11:19,24 | |
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 306 | STAMBACH, SARAH | 22:06,69 | --- | ||
Stage 3 | ||||||
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 95 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Biketrails Laax | 5:00,27 | --- | |
2 | 97 | PENSA, PASCAL | Skids & Giggles | 5:36,10 | +0:35,83 | |
3 | 96 | LÜNERT, MAXIMILIAN | 5:54,16 | +0:53,89 | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 123 | CHIANDUSSI, LIONEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:02,15 | --- | |
2 | 262 | PARGMANN, URS | 5:06,71 | +0:04,56 | ||
3 | 251 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | Bixs Factory Team | 5:07,95 | +0:05,80 | |
4 | 273 | PORTMANN, ROBERT | 5:09,46 | +0:07,31 | ||
5 | 284 | SCHÄFER, ANDY | Fullgazzerz | 5:09,60 | +0:07,45 | |
6 | 215 | KOLP, ANDREAS | 5:11,21 | +0:09,06 | ||
7 | 343 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Racing Team | 5:15,17 | +0:13,02 | |
8 | 196 | KAEGI, MARTIN | 5:17,05 | +0:14,90 | ||
9 | 144 | FUCHS, PATRICE | 5:18,23 | +0:16,08 | ||
10 | 182 | HUBER, THOMAS | 5:20,65 | +0:18,50 | ||
11 | 248 | MÜLLER, MARKUS | Fullgazzerz | 5:20,68 | +0:18,53 | |
12 | 194 | JIRANEK, PATRICK | Ridefamily | 5:22,05 | +0:19,90 | |
13 | 254 | NOSER, STEPHAN | 5:23,80 | +0:21,65 | ||
14 | 188 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Paul Position | 5:28,65 | +0:26,50 | |
15 | 115 | BRÜLISAUER, MICHEL | 5:28,68 | +0:26,53 | ||
16 | 247 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 5:30,93 | +0:28,78 | |
17 | 130 | ECK, GERHARD | 5:32,05 | +0:29,90 | ||
18 | 120 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 5:32,77 | +0:30,62 | ||
19 | 344 | ZRALY, MILAN | 5:33,35 | +0:31,20 | ||
20 | 103 | ARNOLD, IWAN | 5:34,22 | +0:32,07 | ||
21 | 151 | GHIRLANDA, MANUELE | 5:34,42 | +0:32,27 | ||
22 | 127 | DICKER, JOHN | 5:35,40 | +0:33,25 | ||
23 | 187 | HUSER, REMO | 5:36,54 | +0:34,39 | ||
24 | 238 | MASSON, ROGER | 5:36,75 | +0:34,60 | ||
25 | 137 | FEUCHT, DANIEL | 5:37,73 | +0:35,58 | ||
26 | 169 | HANIMANN, MICHAEL | 5:38,67 | +0:36,52 | ||
27 | 322 | TELLENBACH, PATRICK | Mondraker_941racing by husky-bikes.ch | 5:39,56 | +0:37,41 | |
28 | 177 | HIRSCHI, HEINZ | Jodlersquad | 5:42,25 | +0:40,10 | |
29 | 138 | FEYL, MARTIN | 5:44,89 | +0:42,74 | ||
30 | 139 | FISCHER, STEPHAN | 5:45,80 | +0:43,65 | ||
31 | 242 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock’n Road | 5:48,31 | +0:46,16 | |
32 | 253 | NICKL, FLORIAN | 5:49,67 | +0:47,52 | ||
33 | 278 | ROGENMOSER, MICHAEL | Paul Position | 5:52,00 | +0:49,85 | |
34 | 314 | STOFER, MARKUS | 5:52,47 | +0:50,32 | ||
35 | 246 | MUELLER, JEAN-MARC | 5:52,66 | +0:50,51 | ||
36 | 195 | KÄCH, JOSEF | 5:55,91 | +0:53,76 | ||
37 | 170 | HARTMANN, DOMINIK | 5:58,22 | +0:56,07 | ||
38 | 325 | TRUTTMANN, PASCAL | 6:00,08 | +0:57,93 | ||
39 | 320 | SUSIMAA, JARI | 6:01,12 | +0:58,97 | ||
40 | 199 | KÄLIN, NIKOLAS | 6:01,29 | +0:59,14 | ||
41 | 105 | BALBINA, FILIPPO | 6:01,80 | +0:59,65 | ||
42 | 256 | OSIO, MICHELE | 6:02,00 | +0:59,85 | ||
43 | 283 | RUFER, ROLAND | 6:04,74 | +1:02,59 | ||
44 | 212 | KOLB, FRANK | 6:04,92 | +1:02,77 | ||
45 | 317 | STORZ, TOBIAS | Loch8 Racing Team | 6:06,48 | +1:04,33 | |
46 | 339 | WIECHEL, MARCO | 6:06,90 | +1:04,75 | ||
47 | 236 | MARTIN-PLIENEGGER, PHILIPP | Beerduro | 6:07,55 | +1:05,40 | |
48 | 153 | GIOVANNINI, ALAN | 6:09,73 | +1:07,58 | ||
49 | 230 | MAJOLETH, BEAT | 6:11,61 | +1:09,46 | ||
50 | 312 | STIBER, FREDERIK | Loch8 Racing Team | 6:12,22 | +1:10,07 | |
51 | 260 | PALA, MARCIN | Psychopa-la | 6:12,39 | +1:10,24 | |
52 | 106 | BANSKOLIEV, ILIJA | Rock'n Road | 6:13,52 | +1:11,37 | |
53 | 98 | ADIE, ROBERT | 6:17,65 | +1:15,50 | ||
54 | 118 | BUGMANN, DIRK GREGOR | RideUp.ch - VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 6:19,91 | +1:17,76 | |
55 | 337 | WERDER, BRUNO | bw-tech racing | 6:20,68 | +1:18,53 | |
56 | 316 | STONE, JASON | 6:22,56 | +1:20,41 | ||
57 | 275 | RIETMANN, MAX | 6:24,73 | +1:22,58 | ||
58 | 176 | HILLIGES, OTMAR | 6:25,58 | +1:23,43 | ||
59 | 171 | HASELWANDER, HOLGER | 6:30,00 | +1:27,85 | ||
60 | 266 | PORTMANN, DANIEL | Seerugge Pedaleure | 6:31,62 | +1:29,47 | |
61 | 326 | TSCHIEDEL, DOMINIQUE | Swiss Bike Community | 6:38,29 | +1:36,14 | |
62 | 329 | VICENTE, ANTONIO | Spagnolo | 6:38,35 | +1:36,20 | |
63 | 113 | BOTTONI, AMEDEO | 6:41,79 | +1:39,64 | ||
64 | 252 | ANDRADE, JORGE ANDRÉS NENGER | 6:48,90 | +1:46,75 | ||
65 | 112 | BORDIER, STEPH | 8:55,46 | +3:53,31 | ||
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 349 | WUNDERLIN, ALBA | Stützrädli | 5:55,88 | --- | |
2 | 213 | KOLB, NADJA | 6:24,40 | +0:28,52 | ||
3 | 222 | LAELY, ANGELA | Swissbikecommunity | 6:25,07 | +0:29,19 | |
4 | 263 | PARTANEN, TIINA | 6:29,97 | +0:34,09 | ||
5 | 150 | GERBER, TINA | 6:34,60 | +0:38,72 | ||
6 | 338 | WIDEMANN, TANJA | 6:38,60 | +0:42,72 | ||
7 | 243 | MIRANDA, HEIDI | 8:05,47 | +2:09,59 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | EYMANN, DANIEL | IMBODEN BIKE LAUTERBRUNNEN | 4:53,85 | --- | |
2 | 48 | BUCHER, RENATO | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 5:00,87 | +0:07,02 | |
3 | 233 | CHIERICO, LUCA DEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:02,83 | +0:08,98 | |
4 | 51 | KÄLIN, TIM | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 5:02,90 | +0:09,05 | |
5 | 50 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 5:04,19 | +0:10,34 | ||
6 | 49 | SCHULER, ROMAN | 5:04,25 | +0:10,40 | ||
7 | 346 | ZÜND, NICO | 5:07,65 | +0:13,80 | ||
8 | 55 | COSTA, RENATO | 5:10,30 | +0:16,45 | ||
9 | 64 | AUCHLI, RAFFAEL | 5:10,63 | +0:16,78 | ||
10 | 146 | GAMBA, RICCARDO | 5:11,40 | +0:17,55 | ||
11 | 59 | HAFNER, PATRICK | 5:12,37 | +0:18,52 | ||
12 | 61 | PASCOAL, PEDRO ANTONIO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:12,93 | +0:19,08 | |
13 | 58 | REZINS, KRISS | Stützrädli | 5:13,16 | +0:19,31 | |
14 | 45 | CADUFF, RONNY | Biketrails Laax | 5:15,40 | +0:21,55 | |
15 | 155 | GRAB, DOMINIC | 5:16,65 | +0:22,80 | ||
16 | 100 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | Bischi Bikes | 5:16,71 | +0:22,86 | |
17 | 134 | FARFAN, SHAWN | Traction Development Racing | 5:17,60 | +0:23,75 | |
18 | 180 | HOLZMANN, BENEDIKT | Allgäu Connection | 5:18,73 | +0:24,88 | |
19 | 60 | MÜLLER, NINO | 5:19,37 | +0:25,52 | ||
20 | 53 | SPESCHA, TOBIAS | Biketrails Laax | 5:19,41 | +0:25,56 | |
21 | 264 | PLAKU, MIRJAN | DRIFT Bike Team | 5:21,87 | +0:28,02 | |
22 | 214 | KOLLER, PATRIK | 5:21,88 | +0:28,03 | ||
23 | 46 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | Dead Sailors | 5:22,20 | +0:28,35 | |
24 | 249 | MÜNTENER, ALEXANDER | 5:22,37 | +0:28,52 | ||
25 | 126 | COTIČ, URBAN | 5:24,82 | +0:30,97 | ||
26 | 52 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Dead Sailors | 5:25,50 | +0:31,65 | |
27 | 56 | KELLER, JONAS | Dead Sailors | 5:27,75 | +0:33,90 | |
28 | 101 | ANGST, LUCA | Skiape Productions | 5:27,79 | +0:33,94 | |
29 | 63 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 5:28,05 | +0:34,20 | ||
30 | 200 | KAPUSTIN, EVGENY | 5:28,54 | +0:34,69 | ||
31 | 133 | EYMANN, THOMAS | 5:29,39 | +0:35,54 | ||
32 | 219 | KRIEG, THOMAS | 5:30,05 | +0:36,20 | ||
33 | 225 | LANZ, PASCAL | 5:30,15 | +0:36,30 | ||
34 | 54 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 5:30,26 | +0:36,41 | |
35 | 221 | KÜHNIS, MICHAEL | 5:31,35 | +0:37,50 | ||
36 | 124 | CHIECCHI, ANDREA | 5:32,90 | +0:39,05 | ||
37 | 62 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 5:33,00 | +0:39,15 | ||
37 | 211 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | Swissbikecommunity | 5:33,00 | +0:39,15 | |
39 | 160 | GROB, MANUEL | Skiape Productions | 5:33,75 | +0:39,90 | |
40 | 268 | PRÉVEL, JULIEN | 5:34,12 | +0:40,27 | ||
41 | 192 | JAKOB, LUKAS | 5:34,39 | +0:40,54 | ||
42 | 204 | KENNEL, CHRISTIAN | 5:34,97 | +0:41,12 | ||
43 | 175 | HILDENBRAND, BASIL | 5:35,45 | +0:41,60 | ||
44 | 304 | SLATER, ALEXANDER GREGORY | 5:35,69 | +0:41,84 | ||
45 | 288 | SCHIFFMANN, PATRICK | 5:36,19 | +0:42,34 | ||
46 | 102 | ARNDT, GREGOR | Allgäu Connection | 5:38,62 | +0:44,77 | |
47 | 257 | OTTOMANO, MARCO | 5:41,41 | +0:47,56 | ||
48 | 232 | MARCORIN, ALESSIO | 5:41,81 | +0:47,96 | ||
49 | 228 | LUITZ, TOBIAS | Allgäu Connection | 5:42,32 | +0:48,47 | |
50 | 291 | SCHÖNENBERGER, LUK | 5:43,92 | +0:50,07 | ||
51 | 323 | THOMA, JAN | 5:44,87 | +0:51,02 | ||
52 | 223 | LAHMANN, ENRIQUE | 5:45,40 | +0:51,55 | ||
53 | 148 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 5:47,21 | +0:53,36 | |
54 | 330 | VIEIRA, PAULO | 5:51,39 | +0:57,54 | ||
55 | 117 | BRUNNER, MICHAEL | 5:51,60 | +0:57,75 | ||
56 | 340 | WITTKOPF, FLORIAN | 5:52,31 | +0:58,46 | ||
57 | 189 | INDERBITZIN, PHILIPP | Bikefründe Rumlike | 5:54,96 | +1:01,11 | |
58 | 279 | ROH, JULIEN | 5:56,60 | +1:02,75 | ||
59 | 111 | BLUMENTHAL, MICHAEL | 5:56,94 | +1:03,09 | ||
60 | 269 | REBELO, MICHAEL | Team Shred | 6:02,22 | +1:08,37 | |
61 | 335 | WEBER-STEINHAUS, DOUGLAS | Delfino | 6:02,61 | +1:08,76 | |
62 | 341 | ZANATTA, ALBERTO | 6:02,64 | +1:08,79 | ||
63 | 116 | BRUNI, ROGER | TV Neuwilen | 6:06,96 | +1:13,11 | |
64 | 186 | HURNI, SERGE | 6:07,29 | +1:13,44 | ||
65 | 293 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | 6:08,91 | +1:15,06 | ||
66 | 149 | GEHRI, PASCAL | 6:09,25 | +1:15,40 | ||
67 | 183 | HUGENTOBLER, NICK | 6:11,29 | +1:17,44 | ||
68 | 297 | SCHWABL, CHRISTIAN | 6:14,32 | +1:20,47 | ||
69 | 203 | KELLER, MANUEL | 6:14,97 | +1:21,12 | ||
70 | 255 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 6:16,06 | +1:22,21 | ||
71 | 235 | MARTIN, LUKAS | Beerduro | 6:17,62 | +1:23,77 | |
72 | 142 | FRIEDERICH, JULIAN | Bibedibabedibu | 6:24,90 | +1:31,05 | |
73 | 265 | POLLER, JAN | TV Neuwilen | 6:26,65 | +1:32,80 | |
74 | 67 | MUTZKE, MERTEL | Dead Sailors | 6:44,02 | +1:50,17 | |
75 | 65 | BÄR, STEFAN | 6:55,90 | +2:02,05 | ||
76 | 280 | MACIAS, CARLOS ROJAS | 7:13,29 | +2:19,44 | ||
77 | 332 | VOLKART, DENNIS | Bikefründe Rumlike | 8:16,60 | +3:22,75 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 131 | EICHENBERGER, FIONA | 5:24,65 | --- | ||
2 | 110 | BISIG, ALESSIA | 5:59,57 | +0:34,92 | ||
3 | 301 | SESSINGHAUS, NADINE | 6:01,10 | +0:36,45 | ||
4 | 208 | KLEEB, LENA | 6:01,40 | +0:36,75 | ||
5 | 294 | SCHULER, FIONA | 6:01,62 | +0:36,97 | ||
6 | 342 | ZEHNDER, MELANIE | 6:02,05 | +0:37,40 | ||
7 | 308 | STEBLER, SIBYLLE | 6:03,40 | +0:38,75 | ||
8 | 277 | RINNER, STEPHANIE | 6:07,03 | +0:42,38 | ||
9 | 108 | BERGER, LAURA | 6:07,44 | +0:42,79 | ||
10 | 224 | LANGENEGGER, SABRINA | 6:12,53 | +0:47,88 | ||
11 | 318 | STUCKI, SELINA | 6:16,78 | +0:52,13 | ||
12 | 140 | FLORIN, ANNA | 6:19,25 | +0:54,60 | ||
13 | 241 | MERTL, SANDRA | 6:20,62 | +0:55,97 | ||
14 | 178 | HIRSCHI, NIVES | Jodlersquad | 6:28,55 | +1:03,90 | |
15 | 309 | STEHLI, LARA | 6:30,44 | +1:05,79 | ||
16 | 99 | AESCHLIMANN, MÉLANIE | 6:47,20 | +1:22,55 | ||
17 | 141 | FREITAG, LINDA | 6:51,48 | +1:26,83 | ||
18 | 172 | HEESS, ALESSA | 6:52,77 | +1:28,12 | ||
19 | 292 | SCHRÖTER, HANNAH | 7:03,75 | +1:39,10 | ||
20 | 191 | JAGER, LUCY | 7:09,00 | +1:44,35 | ||
21 | 237 | MASSINI, COSTANZA | 7:35,17 | +2:10,52 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 381 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | 5:02,00 | --- | ||
2 | 368 | GÄTZI, TOM | Flumserbergsenders | 5:03,94 | +0:01,94 | |
3 | 362 | KERL, SEBASTIAN | 5:13,26 | +0:11,26 | ||
4 | 361 | IMBERECHTS, AUDRAN | 5:16,45 | +0:14,45 | ||
5 | 353 | DAINES, LUCAS | 5:17,14 | +0:15,14 | ||
6 | 367 | MARTINONI, GIULIO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:19,30 | +0:17,30 | |
7 | 355 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 5:19,80 | +0:17,80 | |
8 | 379 | WALKER, MARIUS | 5:32,22 | +0:30,22 | ||
9 | 360 | HUND, MARWIN | 5:35,00 | +0:33,00 | ||
10 | 356 | FRIES, DOMINIK | 5:43,13 | +0:41,13 | ||
11 | 358 | GOMEZ, MATIAS | Gempen Riders | 5:45,17 | +0:43,17 | |
12 | 119 | SILITCH, ANDERS | Outlaw Bike Team | 5:49,02 | +0:47,02 | |
13 | 375 | STOLL, JOEL | 5:49,72 | +0:47,72 | ||
14 | 376 | STONE, ROHAN | 5:51,00 | +0:49,00 | ||
15 | 347 | KRATTINGER, ANDRIN | 6:12,75 | +1:10,75 | ||
16 | 348 | BORDIER, JONATHAN | Gempen Riders | 7:18,43 | +2:16,43 | |
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 371 | PORTMANN, MIA | Seerugge Pedaleure | 7:08,56 | --- | |
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 78 | ESCHLER, LASSE | EXT HOT-TRAIL Racing | 4:53,94 | --- | |
2 | 70 | SCHNEIDER, SAMUEL | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 4:57,10 | +0:03,16 | |
3 | 76 | JOLY, ENZO | 4:57,75 | +0:03,81 | ||
4 | 75 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | Flumserbergsenders | 5:01,35 | +0:07,41 | |
5 | 77 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | 5:03,35 | +0:09,41 | ||
6 | 79 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 5:05,00 | +0:11,06 | |
7 | 82 | MATTHIAS, KARL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:06,01 | +0:12,07 | |
8 | 71 | JOLY, EMILIEN | 5:06,35 | +0:12,41 | ||
9 | 81 | FREI, REMO | Vönn Tiiim | 5:07,23 | +0:13,29 | |
10 | 74 | BACHELET, BAPTISTE | 5:07,50 | +0:13,56 | ||
11 | 164 | GÜRBER, NICO | 5:10,57 | +0:16,63 | ||
12 | 83 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Vönn Tiiim | 5:11,94 | +0:18,00 | |
13 | 73 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 5:14,90 | +0:20,96 | |
14 | 72 | GANTNER, MATHIS | 5:15,15 | +0:21,21 | ||
15 | 89 | MÖSLE, LUCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:18,00 | +0:24,06 | |
16 | 289 | SCHINDLER, VALENTIN | 5:20,43 | +0:26,49 | ||
17 | 88 | NEBEL, NICO | Vönn Tiiim | 5:22,60 | +0:28,66 | |
18 | 85 | KREHER, GIAN | Indiansummer | 5:24,55 | +0:30,61 | |
19 | 80 | WALSER, MATTIA | Flumserbergsenders | 5:26,55 | +0:32,61 | |
20 | 87 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 5:27,10 | +0:33,16 | |
21 | 135 | FELING, JOHANNES | 5:28,92 | +0:34,98 | ||
22 | 310 | STEINER, KEVIN | 5:30,98 | +0:37,04 | ||
23 | 91 | HUNZIKER, JONATHAN | 5:31,10 | +0:37,16 | ||
24 | 84 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 5:33,54 | +0:39,60 | |
25 | 94 | STEINER, PAUL | lilshreddas | 5:34,88 | +0:40,94 | |
26 | 229 | LÜTZELSCHWAB, COLIN | 5:36,26 | +0:42,32 | ||
27 | 324 | TRACHSEL, AURELIEN | 5:37,22 | +0:43,28 | ||
28 | 86 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 5:38,20 | +0:44,26 | ||
29 | 165 | GYGAX, LENNY | Game Factory Raceteam | 5:41,40 | +0:47,46 | |
30 | 202 | KAUFMANN, JUSTIN | 5:44,77 | +0:50,83 | ||
31 | 206 | KIRNER, JONAS | 5:44,80 | +0:50,86 | ||
32 | 90 | MEYER, NOAH | RMC Obwalden | 5:47,65 | +0:53,71 | |
33 | 201 | KASPAR, MARC | 5:48,40 | +0:54,46 | ||
34 | 93 | ALBERT, NIKLAS | 5:52,75 | +0:58,81 | ||
35 | 159 | GREUTER, JANIS | 5:52,85 | +0:58,91 | ||
36 | 298 | SEIDEL, LUCA | 5:55,10 | +1:01,16 | ||
37 | 143 | FRISCHKNECHT, PASCAL | 5:56,62 | +1:02,68 | ||
38 | 327 | ULLRICH, PAUL | 6:00,61 | +1:06,67 | ||
39 | 287 | SCHIERLE, MARC | Orthobike | 6:04,42 | +1:10,48 | |
40 | 227 | HIRT, CEDRIC | FlyingMuppetCrew | 6:06,58 | +1:12,64 | |
41 | 274 | RIEGGER, MORITZ | 6:19,80 | +1:25,86 | ||
42 | 152 | GIGER, MARVIN | 6:59,07 | +2:05,13 | ||
43 | 136 | FERSCH, QUIRIN | 35:37,03 | +30:43,09 | ||
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 306 | STAMBACH, SARAH | 7:34,13 | --- | ||
Stage 3 Gesamt | ||||||
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 95 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Biketrails Laax | 13:40,41 | --- | |
2 | 97 | PENSA, PASCAL | Skids & Giggles | 16:32,22 | +2:51,81 | |
3 | 96 | LÜNERT, MAXIMILIAN | 19:08,37 | +5:27,96 | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 273 | PORTMANN, ROBERT | 13:26,45 | --- | ||
2 | 123 | CHIANDUSSI, LIONEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 13:50,00 | +0:23,55 | |
3 | 251 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | Bixs Factory Team | 13:51,42 | +0:24,97 | |
4 | 284 | SCHÄFER, ANDY | Fullgazzerz | 14:04,85 | +0:38,40 | |
5 | 343 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Racing Team | 14:08,34 | +0:41,89 | |
6 | 215 | KOLP, ANDREAS | 14:14,29 | +0:47,84 | ||
7 | 196 | KAEGI, MARTIN | 14:21,23 | +0:54,78 | ||
8 | 137 | FEUCHT, DANIEL | 14:32,79 | +1:06,34 | ||
9 | 262 | PARGMANN, URS | 14:37,72 | +1:11,27 | ||
10 | 144 | FUCHS, PATRICE | 14:51,50 | +1:25,05 | ||
11 | 103 | ARNOLD, IWAN | 14:56,85 | +1:30,40 | ||
12 | 115 | BRÜLISAUER, MICHEL | 15:00,66 | +1:34,21 | ||
13 | 120 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 15:01,74 | +1:35,29 | ||
14 | 254 | NOSER, STEPHAN | 15:06,58 | +1:40,13 | ||
15 | 182 | HUBER, THOMAS | 15:08,44 | +1:41,99 | ||
16 | 322 | TELLENBACH, PATRICK | Mondraker_941racing by husky-bikes.ch | 15:17,65 | +1:51,20 | |
17 | 248 | MÜLLER, MARKUS | Fullgazzerz | 15:32,09 | +2:05,64 | |
18 | 127 | DICKER, JOHN | 15:34,74 | +2:08,29 | ||
19 | 344 | ZRALY, MILAN | 15:49,88 | +2:23,43 | ||
20 | 325 | TRUTTMANN, PASCAL | 15:50,40 | +2:23,95 | ||
21 | 194 | JIRANEK, PATRICK | Ridefamily | 16:08,61 | +2:42,16 | |
22 | 130 | ECK, GERHARD | 16:13,73 | +2:47,28 | ||
23 | 187 | HUSER, REMO | 16:15,85 | +2:49,40 | ||
24 | 151 | GHIRLANDA, MANUELE | 16:18,34 | +2:51,89 | ||
25 | 177 | HIRSCHI, HEINZ | Jodlersquad | 16:20,17 | +2:53,72 | |
26 | 188 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Paul Position | 16:21,40 | +2:54,95 | |
27 | 139 | FISCHER, STEPHAN | 16:30,56 | +3:04,11 | ||
28 | 314 | STOFER, MARKUS | 16:37,62 | +3:11,17 | ||
29 | 320 | SUSIMAA, JARI | 16:37,89 | +3:11,44 | ||
30 | 169 | HANIMANN, MICHAEL | 16:48,64 | +3:22,19 | ||
31 | 238 | MASSON, ROGER | 16:58,05 | +3:31,60 | ||
32 | 138 | FEYL, MARTIN | 17:02,79 | +3:36,34 | ||
33 | 253 | NICKL, FLORIAN | 17:03,64 | +3:37,19 | ||
34 | 105 | BALBINA, FILIPPO | 17:08,23 | +3:41,78 | ||
35 | 242 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock’n Road | 17:32,91 | +4:06,46 | |
36 | 283 | RUFER, ROLAND | 17:34,77 | +4:08,32 | ||
37 | 246 | MUELLER, JEAN-MARC | 17:36,56 | +4:10,11 | ||
38 | 199 | KÄLIN, NIKOLAS | 17:47,41 | +4:20,96 | ||
39 | 170 | HARTMANN, DOMINIK | 17:48,03 | +4:21,58 | ||
40 | 256 | OSIO, MICHELE | 17:49,99 | +4:23,54 | ||
41 | 230 | MAJOLETH, BEAT | 17:58,19 | +4:31,74 | ||
42 | 260 | PALA, MARCIN | Psychopa-la | 17:59,85 | +4:33,40 | |
43 | 153 | GIOVANNINI, ALAN | 18:01,18 | +4:34,73 | ||
44 | 195 | KÄCH, JOSEF | 18:11,19 | +4:44,74 | ||
45 | 118 | BUGMANN, DIRK GREGOR | RideUp.ch - VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 18:16,63 | +4:50,18 | |
46 | 317 | STORZ, TOBIAS | Loch8 Racing Team | 18:18,13 | +4:51,68 | |
47 | 337 | WERDER, BRUNO | bw-tech racing | 18:21,28 | +4:54,83 | |
48 | 106 | BANSKOLIEV, ILIJA | Rock'n Road | 18:31,40 | +5:04,95 | |
49 | 171 | HASELWANDER, HOLGER | 18:32,38 | +5:05,93 | ||
50 | 247 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 18:38,81 | +5:12,36 | |
51 | 212 | KOLB, FRANK | 19:06,74 | +5:40,29 | ||
52 | 236 | MARTIN-PLIENEGGER, PHILIPP | Beerduro | 19:29,15 | +6:02,70 | |
53 | 326 | TSCHIEDEL, DOMINIQUE | Swiss Bike Community | 19:36,92 | +6:10,47 | |
54 | 266 | PORTMANN, DANIEL | Seerugge Pedaleure | 19:58,67 | +6:32,22 | |
55 | 339 | WIECHEL, MARCO | 19:59,40 | +6:32,95 | ||
56 | 312 | STIBER, FREDERIK | Loch8 Racing Team | 20:21,60 | +6:55,15 | |
57 | 275 | RIETMANN, MAX | 20:33,43 | +7:06,98 | ||
58 | 316 | STONE, JASON | 20:46,17 | +7:19,72 | ||
59 | 98 | ADIE, ROBERT | 20:55,20 | +7:28,75 | ||
60 | 278 | ROGENMOSER, MICHAEL | Paul Position | 21:06,48 | +7:40,03 | |
61 | 329 | VICENTE, ANTONIO | Spagnolo | 22:06,87 | +8:40,42 | |
62 | 113 | BOTTONI, AMEDEO | 22:39,46 | +9:13,01 | ||
63 | 252 | ANDRADE, JORGE ANDRÉS NENGER | 22:40,90 | +9:14,45 | ||
64 | 176 | HILLIGES, OTMAR | 24:08,86 | +10:42,41 | ||
65 | 112 | BORDIER, STEPH | 35:39,96 | +22:13,51 | ||
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 349 | WUNDERLIN, ALBA | Stützrädli | 17:33,68 | --- | |
2 | 213 | KOLB, NADJA | 20:07,87 | +2:34,19 | ||
3 | 263 | PARTANEN, TIINA | 20:22,87 | +2:49,19 | ||
4 | 338 | WIDEMANN, TANJA | 21:47,09 | +4:13,41 | ||
5 | 150 | GERBER, TINA | 22:38,75 | +5:05,07 | ||
6 | 222 | LAELY, ANGELA | Swissbikecommunity | 23:18,33 | +5:44,65 | |
7 | 243 | MIRANDA, HEIDI | 30:27,15 | +12:53,47 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | EYMANN, DANIEL | IMBODEN BIKE LAUTERBRUNNEN | 13:05,07 | --- | |
2 | 51 | KÄLIN, TIM | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 13:21,33 | +0:16,26 | |
3 | 55 | COSTA, RENATO | 13:33,34 | +0:28,27 | ||
4 | 45 | CADUFF, RONNY | Biketrails Laax | 13:34,69 | +0:29,62 | |
5 | 48 | BUCHER, RENATO | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 13:36,98 | +0:31,91 | |
6 | 58 | REZINS, KRISS | Stützrädli | 13:41,25 | +0:36,18 | |
7 | 346 | ZÜND, NICO | 13:41,85 | +0:36,78 | ||
8 | 233 | CHIERICO, LUCA DEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 13:44,34 | +0:39,27 | |
9 | 61 | PASCOAL, PEDRO ANTONIO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 13:45,93 | +0:40,86 | |
10 | 134 | FARFAN, SHAWN | Traction Development Racing | 13:50,91 | +0:45,84 | |
11 | 54 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 14:00,39 | +0:55,32 | |
12 | 49 | SCHULER, ROMAN | 14:03,16 | +0:58,09 | ||
13 | 155 | GRAB, DOMINIC | 14:09,21 | +1:04,14 | ||
14 | 60 | MÜLLER, NINO | 14:11,03 | +1:05,96 | ||
15 | 46 | RUDIGIER, ALEXANDER | Dead Sailors | 14:11,37 | +1:06,30 | |
16 | 50 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 14:14,95 | +1:09,88 | ||
17 | 64 | AUCHLI, RAFFAEL | 14:15,00 | +1:09,93 | ||
18 | 146 | GAMBA, RICCARDO | 14:15,61 | +1:10,54 | ||
19 | 53 | SPESCHA, TOBIAS | Biketrails Laax | 14:18,97 | +1:13,90 | |
20 | 249 | MÜNTENER, ALEXANDER | 14:36,26 | +1:31,19 | ||
21 | 160 | GROB, MANUEL | Skiape Productions | 14:45,59 | +1:40,52 | |
22 | 62 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 14:48,62 | +1:43,55 | ||
23 | 221 | KÜHNIS, MICHAEL | 14:48,88 | +1:43,81 | ||
24 | 133 | EYMANN, THOMAS | 14:50,93 | +1:45,86 | ||
25 | 52 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Dead Sailors | 14:52,79 | +1:47,72 | |
26 | 180 | HOLZMANN, BENEDIKT | Allgäu Connection | 14:57,99 | +1:52,92 | |
27 | 232 | MARCORIN, ALESSIO | 14:58,53 | +1:53,46 | ||
28 | 56 | KELLER, JONAS | Dead Sailors | 14:58,79 | +1:53,72 | |
29 | 63 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 14:59,76 | +1:54,69 | ||
30 | 59 | HAFNER, PATRICK | 15:02,57 | +1:57,50 | ||
31 | 126 | COTIČ, URBAN | 15:10,42 | +2:05,35 | ||
32 | 264 | PLAKU, MIRJAN | DRIFT Bike Team | 15:20,84 | +2:15,77 | |
33 | 200 | KAPUSTIN, EVGENY | 15:22,58 | +2:17,51 | ||
34 | 175 | HILDENBRAND, BASIL | 15:23,06 | +2:17,99 | ||
35 | 101 | ANGST, LUCA | Skiape Productions | 15:24,96 | +2:19,89 | |
36 | 330 | VIEIRA, PAULO | 15:33,44 | +2:28,37 | ||
37 | 204 | KENNEL, CHRISTIAN | 15:35,22 | +2:30,15 | ||
38 | 100 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | Bischi Bikes | 15:37,38 | +2:32,31 | |
39 | 225 | LANZ, PASCAL | 15:41,72 | +2:36,65 | ||
40 | 228 | LUITZ, TOBIAS | Allgäu Connection | 15:47,31 | +2:42,24 | |
41 | 211 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | Swissbikecommunity | 15:47,39 | +2:42,32 | |
42 | 323 | THOMA, JAN | 15:51,25 | +2:46,18 | ||
43 | 111 | BLUMENTHAL, MICHAEL | 15:54,52 | +2:49,45 | ||
44 | 124 | CHIECCHI, ANDREA | 15:55,95 | +2:50,88 | ||
45 | 291 | SCHÖNENBERGER, LUK | 15:57,48 | +2:52,41 | ||
46 | 219 | KRIEG, THOMAS | 16:03,53 | +2:58,46 | ||
47 | 279 | ROH, JULIEN | 16:10,00 | +3:04,93 | ||
48 | 340 | WITTKOPF, FLORIAN | 16:22,70 | +3:17,63 | ||
49 | 189 | INDERBITZIN, PHILIPP | Bikefründe Rumlike | 16:25,03 | +3:19,96 | |
50 | 102 | ARNDT, GREGOR | Allgäu Connection | 16:25,65 | +3:20,58 | |
51 | 223 | LAHMANN, ENRIQUE | 16:34,08 | +3:29,01 | ||
52 | 304 | SLATER, ALEXANDER GREGORY | 16:38,10 | +3:33,03 | ||
53 | 65 | BÄR, STEFAN | 16:41,36 | +3:36,29 | ||
54 | 67 | MUTZKE, MERTEL | Dead Sailors | 16:47,72 | +3:42,65 | |
55 | 192 | JAKOB, LUKAS | 16:49,06 | +3:43,99 | ||
56 | 257 | OTTOMANO, MARCO | 16:57,03 | +3:51,96 | ||
57 | 268 | PRÉVEL, JULIEN | 17:15,46 | +4:10,39 | ||
58 | 288 | SCHIFFMANN, PATRICK | 17:17,83 | +4:12,76 | ||
59 | 117 | BRUNNER, MICHAEL | 17:42,96 | +4:37,89 | ||
60 | 203 | KELLER, MANUEL | 18:05,95 | +5:00,88 | ||
61 | 183 | HUGENTOBLER, NICK | 18:06,22 | +5:01,15 | ||
62 | 293 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | 18:16,45 | +5:11,38 | ||
63 | 269 | REBELO, MICHAEL | Team Shred | 18:24,43 | +5:19,36 | |
64 | 149 | GEHRI, PASCAL | 18:44,90 | +5:39,83 | ||
65 | 335 | WEBER-STEINHAUS, DOUGLAS | Delfino | 18:50,42 | +5:45,35 | |
66 | 186 | HURNI, SERGE | 19:03,43 | +5:58,36 | ||
67 | 297 | SCHWABL, CHRISTIAN | 19:22,27 | +6:17,20 | ||
68 | 332 | VOLKART, DENNIS | Bikefründe Rumlike | 19:53,54 | +6:48,47 | |
69 | 142 | FRIEDERICH, JULIAN | Bibedibabedibu | 19:57,28 | +6:52,21 | |
70 | 235 | MARTIN, LUKAS | Beerduro | 19:57,60 | +6:52,53 | |
71 | 116 | BRUNI, ROGER | TV Neuwilen | 19:59,99 | +6:54,92 | |
72 | 265 | POLLER, JAN | TV Neuwilen | 20:16,89 | +7:11,82 | |
73 | 341 | ZANATTA, ALBERTO | 20:40,75 | +7:35,68 | ||
74 | 255 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 20:41,96 | +7:36,89 | ||
75 | 148 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 23:08,05 | +10:02,98 | |
76 | 280 | MACIAS, CARLOS ROJAS | 28:51,52 | +15:46,45 | ||
0 | 214 | KOLLER, PATRIK | 15:18,54 | + | ||
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 131 | EICHENBERGER, FIONA | 16:06,57 | --- | ||
2 | 277 | RINNER, STEPHANIE | 17:11,73 | +1:05,16 | ||
3 | 108 | BERGER, LAURA | 17:14,60 | +1:08,03 | ||
4 | 342 | ZEHNDER, MELANIE | 17:31,09 | +1:24,52 | ||
5 | 301 | SESSINGHAUS, NADINE | 17:35,30 | +1:28,73 | ||
6 | 110 | BISIG, ALESSIA | 17:36,90 | +1:30,33 | ||
7 | 294 | SCHULER, FIONA | 18:27,09 | +2:20,52 | ||
8 | 308 | STEBLER, SIBYLLE | 18:34,36 | +2:27,79 | ||
9 | 318 | STUCKI, SELINA | 18:56,64 | +2:50,07 | ||
10 | 224 | LANGENEGGER, SABRINA | 18:56,70 | +2:50,13 | ||
11 | 208 | KLEEB, LENA | 18:57,65 | +2:51,08 | ||
12 | 140 | FLORIN, ANNA | 19:12,92 | +3:06,35 | ||
13 | 309 | STEHLI, LARA | 20:24,78 | +4:18,21 | ||
14 | 191 | JAGER, LUCY | 20:42,76 | +4:36,19 | ||
15 | 178 | HIRSCHI, NIVES | Jodlersquad | 20:59,73 | +4:53,16 | |
16 | 99 | AESCHLIMANN, MÉLANIE | 21:12,62 | +5:06,05 | ||
17 | 172 | HEESS, ALESSA | 21:54,75 | +5:48,18 | ||
18 | 241 | MERTL, SANDRA | 22:02,76 | +5:56,19 | ||
19 | 141 | FREITAG, LINDA | 22:26,40 | +6:19,83 | ||
20 | 237 | MASSINI, COSTANZA | 22:51,14 | +6:44,57 | ||
21 | 292 | SCHRÖTER, HANNAH | 26:33,44 | +10:26,87 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 368 | GÄTZI, TOM | Flumserbergsenders | 13:50,69 | --- | |
2 | 362 | KERL, SEBASTIAN | 13:54,21 | +0:03,52 | ||
3 | 381 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | 13:58,05 | +0:07,36 | ||
4 | 361 | IMBERECHTS, AUDRAN | 14:22,51 | +0:31,82 | ||
5 | 353 | DAINES, LUCAS | 14:34,70 | +0:44,01 | ||
6 | 355 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 15:06,50 | +1:15,81 | |
7 | 379 | WALKER, MARIUS | 15:25,07 | +1:34,38 | ||
8 | 367 | MARTINONI, GIULIO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 15:39,54 | +1:48,85 | |
9 | 360 | HUND, MARWIN | 15:53,08 | +2:02,39 | ||
10 | 356 | FRIES, DOMINIK | 16:19,11 | +2:28,42 | ||
11 | 358 | GOMEZ, MATIAS | Gempen Riders | 16:26,57 | +2:35,88 | |
12 | 375 | STOLL, JOEL | 17:20,41 | +3:29,72 | ||
13 | 119 | SILITCH, ANDERS | Outlaw Bike Team | 17:25,96 | +3:35,27 | |
14 | 376 | STONE, ROHAN | 17:46,80 | +3:56,11 | ||
15 | 347 | KRATTINGER, ANDRIN | 18:53,88 | +5:03,19 | ||
16 | 348 | BORDIER, JONATHAN | Gempen Riders | 21:57,48 | +8:06,79 | |
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 371 | PORTMANN, MIA | Seerugge Pedaleure | 19:44,36 | --- | |
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 78 | ESCHLER, LASSE | EXT HOT-TRAIL Racing | 13:02,79 | --- | |
2 | 76 | JOLY, ENZO | 13:03,23 | +0:00,44 | ||
3 | 70 | SCHNEIDER, SAMUEL | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 13:07,23 | +0:04,44 | |
4 | 73 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 13:28,53 | +0:25,74 | |
5 | 74 | BACHELET, BAPTISTE | 13:43,34 | +0:40,55 | ||
6 | 77 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | 13:48,66 | +0:45,87 | ||
7 | 71 | JOLY, EMILIEN | 14:01,87 | +0:59,08 | ||
8 | 289 | SCHINDLER, VALENTIN | 14:02,98 | +1:00,19 | ||
9 | 75 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | Flumserbergsenders | 14:19,68 | +1:16,89 | |
10 | 79 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 14:21,06 | +1:18,27 | |
11 | 83 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Vönn Tiiim | 14:21,75 | +1:18,96 | |
12 | 80 | WALSER, MATTIA | Flumserbergsenders | 14:22,10 | +1:19,31 | |
13 | 85 | KREHER, GIAN | Indiansummer | 14:22,53 | +1:19,74 | |
14 | 82 | MATTHIAS, KARL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 14:24,85 | +1:22,06 | |
15 | 81 | FREI, REMO | Vönn Tiiim | 14:30,15 | +1:27,36 | |
16 | 72 | GANTNER, MATHIS | 14:35,17 | +1:32,38 | ||
17 | 135 | FELING, JOHANNES | 14:45,16 | +1:42,37 | ||
18 | 229 | LÜTZELSCHWAB, COLIN | 14:45,84 | +1:43,05 | ||
19 | 87 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 15:09,60 | +2:06,81 | |
20 | 89 | MÖSLE, LUCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 15:10,37 | +2:07,58 | |
21 | 94 | STEINER, PAUL | lilshreddas | 15:12,32 | +2:09,53 | |
22 | 91 | HUNZIKER, JONATHAN | 15:20,79 | +2:18,00 | ||
23 | 88 | NEBEL, NICO | Vönn Tiiim | 15:37,51 | +2:34,72 | |
24 | 90 | MEYER, NOAH | RMC Obwalden | 15:50,33 | +2:47,54 | |
25 | 310 | STEINER, KEVIN | 15:50,73 | +2:47,94 | ||
26 | 324 | TRACHSEL, AURELIEN | 15:57,79 | +2:55,00 | ||
27 | 164 | GÜRBER, NICO | 15:58,99 | +2:56,20 | ||
28 | 165 | GYGAX, LENNY | Game Factory Raceteam | 16:08,91 | +3:06,12 | |
29 | 84 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 16:12,79 | +3:10,00 | |
30 | 227 | HIRT, CEDRIC | FlyingMuppetCrew | 16:14,95 | +3:12,16 | |
31 | 201 | KASPAR, MARC | 16:24,88 | +3:22,09 | ||
32 | 86 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 16:42,16 | +3:39,37 | ||
33 | 159 | GREUTER, JANIS | 16:47,47 | +3:44,68 | ||
34 | 143 | FRISCHKNECHT, PASCAL | 16:51,00 | +3:48,21 | ||
35 | 206 | KIRNER, JONAS | 17:00,82 | +3:58,03 | ||
36 | 202 | KAUFMANN, JUSTIN | 17:05,83 | +4:03,04 | ||
37 | 287 | SCHIERLE, MARC | Orthobike | 17:36,90 | +4:34,11 | |
38 | 327 | ULLRICH, PAUL | 18:12,24 | +5:09,45 | ||
39 | 93 | ALBERT, NIKLAS | 18:26,71 | +5:23,92 | ||
40 | 298 | SEIDEL, LUCA | 18:26,91 | +5:24,12 | ||
41 | 274 | RIEGGER, MORITZ | 19:27,20 | +6:24,41 | ||
42 | 152 | GIGER, MARVIN | 20:10,41 | +7:07,62 | ||
43 | 136 | FERSCH, QUIRIN | 48:01,29 | +34:58,50 | ||
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 306 | STAMBACH, SARAH | 29:40,82 | --- | ||
Stage 4 | ||||||
Hardtail | ||||||
1 | 95 | ALBISSER, MICHAEL | Biketrails Laax | 12:43,56 | --- | |
2 | 97 | PENSA, PASCAL | Skids & Giggles | 15:57,38 | +3:13,82 | |
3 | 96 | LÜNERT, MAXIMILIAN | 17:12,72 | +4:29,16 | ||
Master Men | ||||||
1 | 273 | PORTMANN, ROBERT | 12:31,58 | --- | ||
2 | 343 | ZENONE, LUCA | WeRide Racing Team | 12:32,45 | +0:00,87 | |
3 | 196 | KAEGI, MARTIN | 12:32,95 | +0:01,37 | ||
4 | 215 | KOLP, ANDREAS | 12:36,93 | +0:05,35 | ||
5 | 251 | NEGRO, CLAUDIO | Bixs Factory Team | 12:44,95 | +0:13,37 | |
6 | 284 | SCHÄFER, ANDY | Fullgazzerz | 12:45,45 | +0:13,87 | |
7 | 115 | BRÜLISAUER, MICHEL | 12:50,85 | +0:19,27 | ||
8 | 262 | PARGMANN, URS | 13:00,68 | +0:29,10 | ||
9 | 144 | FUCHS, PATRICE | 13:01,52 | +0:29,94 | ||
10 | 103 | ARNOLD, IWAN | 13:16,82 | +0:45,24 | ||
11 | 123 | CHIANDUSSI, LIONEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 13:21,05 | +0:49,47 | |
12 | 247 | MÜLLENER, CHRISTIAN | Base Bike Enduro Team | 13:26,35 | +0:54,77 | |
13 | 182 | HUBER, THOMAS | 13:36,47 | +1:04,89 | ||
14 | 322 | TELLENBACH, PATRICK | Mondraker_941racing by husky-bikes.ch | 13:40,17 | +1:08,59 | |
15 | 120 | BÜSSER, BENJI | 13:42,27 | +1:10,69 | ||
16 | 344 | ZRALY, MILAN | 13:57,48 | +1:25,90 | ||
17 | 151 | GHIRLANDA, MANUELE | 14:01,85 | +1:30,27 | ||
18 | 187 | HUSER, REMO | 14:07,45 | +1:35,87 | ||
19 | 248 | MÜLLER, MARKUS | Fullgazzerz | 14:18,28 | +1:46,70 | |
20 | 130 | ECK, GERHARD | 14:20,12 | +1:48,54 | ||
21 | 325 | TRUTTMANN, PASCAL | 14:22,57 | +1:50,99 | ||
22 | 194 | JIRANEK, PATRICK | Ridefamily | 14:23,85 | +1:52,27 | |
23 | 169 | HANIMANN, MICHAEL | 14:38,05 | +2:06,47 | ||
24 | 138 | FEYL, MARTIN | 14:39,68 | +2:08,10 | ||
25 | 127 | DICKER, JOHN | 14:43,98 | +2:12,40 | ||
26 | 238 | MASSON, ROGER | 14:49,38 | +2:17,80 | ||
27 | 195 | KÄCH, JOSEF | 14:55,50 | +2:23,92 | ||
28 | 188 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Paul Position | 14:56,78 | +2:25,20 | |
29 | 177 | HIRSCHI, HEINZ | Jodlersquad | 15:03,07 | +2:31,49 | |
30 | 256 | OSIO, MICHELE | 15:05,90 | +2:34,32 | ||
31 | 139 | FISCHER, STEPHAN | 15:11,58 | +2:40,00 | ||
32 | 253 | NICKL, FLORIAN | 15:14,57 | +2:42,99 | ||
33 | 314 | STOFER, MARKUS | 15:18,02 | +2:46,44 | ||
34 | 105 | BALBINA, FILIPPO | 15:18,65 | +2:47,07 | ||
35 | 254 | NOSER, STEPHAN | 15:18,88 | +2:47,30 | ||
36 | 199 | KÄLIN, NIKOLAS | 15:39,10 | +3:07,52 | ||
37 | 137 | FEUCHT, DANIEL | 15:41,68 | +3:10,10 | ||
38 | 242 | MESKOVIC, DOMINIK | Rock’n Road | 15:42,79 | +3:11,21 | |
39 | 317 | STORZ, TOBIAS | Loch8 Racing Team | 15:45,95 | +3:14,37 | |
40 | 153 | GIOVANNINI, ALAN | 15:47,80 | +3:16,22 | ||
41 | 246 | MUELLER, JEAN-MARC | 15:59,55 | +3:27,97 | ||
42 | 230 | MAJOLETH, BEAT | 15:59,95 | +3:28,37 | ||
43 | 278 | ROGENMOSER, MICHAEL | Paul Position | 16:05,00 | +3:33,42 | |
44 | 170 | HARTMANN, DOMINIK | 16:07,08 | +3:35,50 | ||
45 | 312 | STIBER, FREDERIK | Loch8 Racing Team | 16:27,93 | +3:56,35 | |
46 | 106 | BANSKOLIEV, ILIJA | Rock'n Road | 16:40,20 | +4:08,62 | |
47 | 236 | MARTIN-PLIENEGGER, PHILIPP | Beerduro | 16:41,28 | +4:09,70 | |
48 | 320 | SUSIMAA, JARI | 16:42,85 | +4:11,27 | ||
49 | 118 | BUGMANN, DIRK GREGOR | RideUp.ch - VC Bellinzona Enduro Team | 16:45,10 | +4:13,52 | |
50 | 339 | WIECHEL, MARCO | 16:49,10 | +4:17,52 | ||
51 | 337 | WERDER, BRUNO | bw-tech racing | 16:58,95 | +4:27,37 | |
52 | 171 | HASELWANDER, HOLGER | 17:17,30 | +4:45,72 | ||
53 | 283 | RUFER, ROLAND | 17:21,00 | +4:49,42 | ||
54 | 212 | KOLB, FRANK | 17:24,93 | +4:53,35 | ||
55 | 98 | ADIE, ROBERT | 17:34,05 | +5:02,47 | ||
56 | 113 | BOTTONI, AMEDEO | 17:52,17 | +5:20,59 | ||
57 | 329 | VICENTE, ANTONIO | Spagnolo | 19:14,92 | +6:43,34 | |
58 | 316 | STONE, JASON | 19:24,18 | +6:52,60 | ||
59 | 266 | PORTMANN, DANIEL | Seerugge Pedaleure | 19:44,93 | +7:13,35 | |
60 | 326 | TSCHIEDEL, DOMINIQUE | Swiss Bike Community | 20:34,07 | +8:02,49 | |
61 | 176 | HILLIGES, OTMAR | 22:52,93 | +10:21,35 | ||
62 | 252 | ANDRADE, JORGE ANDRÉS NENGER | 23:43,85 | +11:12,27 | ||
63 | 275 | RIETMANN, MAX | 25:32,10 | +13:00,52 | ||
64 | 112 | BORDIER, STEPH | 31:33,57 | +19:01,99 | ||
65 | 260 | PALA, MARCIN | Psychopa-la | 31:48,63 | +19:17,05 | |
Master Women | ||||||
1 | 349 | WUNDERLIN, ALBA | Stützrädli | 15:31,55 | --- | |
2 | 213 | KOLB, NADJA | 18:04,65 | +2:33,10 | ||
3 | 263 | PARTANEN, TIINA | 18:11,05 | +2:39,50 | ||
4 | 338 | WIDEMANN, TANJA | 19:58,85 | +4:27,30 | ||
5 | 150 | GERBER, TINA | 22:08,87 | +6:37,32 | ||
6 | 222 | LAELY, ANGELA | Swissbikecommunity | 29:20,77 | +13:49,22 | |
7 | 243 | MIRANDA, HEIDI | 30:13,90 | +14:42,35 | ||
Open Men | ||||||
1 | 66 | EYMANN, DANIEL | IMBODEN BIKE LAUTERBRUNNEN | 11:50,92 | --- | |
2 | 55 | COSTA, RENATO | 11:58,98 | +0:08,06 | ||
3 | 45 | CADUFF, RONNY | Biketrails Laax | 12:01,80 | +0:10,88 | |
4 | 51 | KÄLIN, TIM | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 12:04,03 | +0:13,11 | |
5 | 346 | ZÜND, NICO | 12:15,00 | +0:24,08 | ||
6 | 58 | REZINS, KRISS | Stützrädli | 12:15,22 | +0:24,30 | |
7 | 233 | CHIERICO, LUCA DEL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 12:18,75 | +0:27,83 | |
8 | 134 | FARFAN, SHAWN | Traction Development Racing | 12:19,47 | +0:28,55 | |
9 | 49 | SCHULER, ROMAN | 12:24,30 | +0:33,38 | ||
10 | 54 | ANRIG, MANUEL | DRIFT Bike Team | 12:31,50 | +0:40,58 | |
11 | 50 | BISSIG, DIMITRI | 12:31,53 | +0:40,61 | ||
12 | 53 | SPESCHA, TOBIAS | Biketrails Laax | 12:34,52 | +0:43,60 | |
13 | 64 | AUCHLI, RAFFAEL | 12:38,82 | +0:47,90 | ||
14 | 56 | KELLER, JONAS | Dead Sailors | 12:46,88 | +0:55,96 | |
15 | 48 | BUCHER, RENATO | Bikewelt Factory Racing | 12:48,99 | +0:58,07 | |
16 | 249 | MÜNTENER, ALEXANDER | 12:55,89 | +1:04,97 | ||
17 | 60 | MÜLLER, NINO | 12:59,04 | +1:08,12 | ||
18 | 100 | ALICKE, KONSTANTIN | Bischi Bikes | 13:03,25 | +1:12,33 | |
19 | 264 | PLAKU, MIRJAN | DRIFT Bike Team | 13:06,43 | +1:15,51 | |
20 | 146 | GAMBA, RICCARDO | 13:07,93 | +1:17,01 | ||
21 | 61 | PASCOAL, PEDRO ANTONIO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 13:09,35 | +1:18,43 | |
22 | 52 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Dead Sailors | 13:14,72 | +1:23,80 | |
23 | 180 | HOLZMANN, BENEDIKT | Allgäu Connection | 13:16,33 | +1:25,41 | |
24 | 133 | EYMANN, THOMAS | 13:17,50 | +1:26,58 | ||
25 | 155 | GRAB, DOMINIC | 13:21,50 | +1:30,58 | ||
26 | 62 | PAGNAMENTA, MATTIA | 13:21,82 | +1:30,90 | ||
27 | 63 | BERNET, ADRIAN | 13:29,40 | +1:38,48 | ||
28 | 59 | HAFNER, PATRICK | 13:33,95 | +1:43,03 | ||
29 | 67 | MUTZKE, MERTEL | Dead Sailors | 13:38,78 | +1:47,86 | |
30 | 126 | COTIČ, URBAN | 13:42,92 | +1:52,00 | ||
31 | 65 | BÄR, STEFAN | 13:46,63 | +1:55,71 | ||
32 | 323 | THOMA, JAN | 13:50,03 | +1:59,11 | ||
33 | 232 | MARCORIN, ALESSIO | 13:51,22 | +2:00,30 | ||
34 | 200 | KAPUSTIN, EVGENY | 13:52,10 | +2:01,18 | ||
35 | 225 | LANZ, PASCAL | 13:55,55 | +2:04,63 | ||
36 | 340 | WITTKOPF, FLORIAN | 13:57,33 | +2:06,41 | ||
37 | 160 | GROB, MANUEL | Skiape Productions | 13:57,91 | +2:06,99 | |
38 | 279 | ROH, JULIEN | 14:01,45 | +2:10,53 | ||
39 | 175 | HILDENBRAND, BASIL | 14:02,39 | +2:11,47 | ||
40 | 228 | LUITZ, TOBIAS | Allgäu Connection | 14:02,57 | +2:11,65 | |
41 | 221 | KÜHNIS, MICHAEL | 14:03,00 | +2:12,08 | ||
42 | 204 | KENNEL, CHRISTIAN | 14:03,60 | +2:12,68 | ||
43 | 148 | GARCIA, TIAGO | 981 Gravity Racing | 14:12,10 | +2:21,18 | |
44 | 257 | OTTOMANO, MARCO | 14:21,94 | +2:31,02 | ||
45 | 111 | BLUMENTHAL, MICHAEL | 14:26,30 | +2:35,38 | ||
46 | 330 | VIEIRA, PAULO | 14:35,12 | +2:44,20 | ||
47 | 268 | PRÉVEL, JULIEN | 14:35,53 | +2:44,61 | ||
48 | 211 | KNOTH, BENJAMIN | Swissbikecommunity | 14:35,85 | +2:44,93 | |
49 | 291 | SCHÖNENBERGER, LUK | 14:39,57 | +2:48,65 | ||
50 | 189 | INDERBITZIN, PHILIPP | Bikefründe Rumlike | 14:45,62 | +2:54,70 | |
51 | 219 | KRIEG, THOMAS | 14:53,36 | +3:02,44 | ||
52 | 102 | ARNDT, GREGOR | Allgäu Connection | 15:02,29 | +3:11,37 | |
53 | 117 | BRUNNER, MICHAEL | 15:03,75 | +3:12,83 | ||
54 | 183 | HUGENTOBLER, NICK | 15:10,51 | +3:19,59 | ||
55 | 192 | JAKOB, LUKAS | 15:24,21 | +3:33,29 | ||
56 | 203 | KELLER, MANUEL | 15:41,25 | +3:50,33 | ||
57 | 335 | WEBER-STEINHAUS, DOUGLAS | Delfino | 15:47,05 | +3:56,13 | |
58 | 332 | VOLKART, DENNIS | Bikefründe Rumlike | 15:52,10 | +4:01,18 | |
59 | 288 | SCHIFFMANN, PATRICK | 15:58,14 | +4:07,22 | ||
60 | 304 | SLATER, ALEXANDER GREGORY | 16:00,90 | +4:09,98 | ||
61 | 223 | LAHMANN, ENRIQUE | 16:03,21 | +4:12,29 | ||
62 | 293 | SCHULER, ANDREAS | 16:18,95 | +4:28,03 | ||
63 | 149 | GEHRI, PASCAL | 16:38,42 | +4:47,50 | ||
64 | 101 | ANGST, LUCA | Skiape Productions | 16:43,55 | +4:52,63 | |
65 | 142 | FRIEDERICH, JULIAN | Bibedibabedibu | 16:44,00 | +4:53,08 | |
66 | 297 | SCHWABL, CHRISTIAN | 16:44,20 | +4:53,28 | ||
67 | 269 | REBELO, MICHAEL | Team Shred | 16:56,57 | +5:05,65 | |
68 | 255 | OECHSLIN, ERIC | 17:02,32 | +5:11,40 | ||
69 | 186 | HURNI, SERGE | 18:20,28 | +6:29,36 | ||
70 | 116 | BRUNI, ROGER | TV Neuwilen | 19:13,75 | +7:22,83 | |
71 | 280 | MACIAS, CARLOS ROJAS | 20:34,31 | +8:43,39 | ||
72 | 341 | ZANATTA, ALBERTO | 21:03,38 | +9:12,46 | ||
73 | 235 | MARTIN, LUKAS | Beerduro | 32:10,65 | +20:19,73 | |
Open Women | ||||||
1 | 131 | EICHENBERGER, FIONA | 14:11,70 | --- | ||
2 | 308 | STEBLER, SIBYLLE | 15:26,12 | +1:14,42 | ||
3 | 108 | BERGER, LAURA | 15:49,13 | +1:37,43 | ||
4 | 342 | ZEHNDER, MELANIE | 15:52,28 | +1:40,58 | ||
5 | 277 | RINNER, STEPHANIE | 15:59,38 | +1:47,68 | ||
6 | 224 | LANGENEGGER, SABRINA | 16:01,22 | +1:49,52 | ||
7 | 301 | SESSINGHAUS, NADINE | 16:15,46 | +2:03,76 | ||
8 | 294 | SCHULER, FIONA | 16:20,32 | +2:08,62 | ||
9 | 110 | BISIG, ALESSIA | 16:22,79 | +2:11,09 | ||
10 | 318 | STUCKI, SELINA | 17:13,96 | +3:02,26 | ||
11 | 140 | FLORIN, ANNA | 17:25,92 | +3:14,22 | ||
12 | 309 | STEHLI, LARA | 17:27,96 | +3:16,26 | ||
13 | 178 | HIRSCHI, NIVES | Jodlersquad | 17:33,73 | +3:22,03 | |
14 | 208 | KLEEB, LENA | 17:36,70 | +3:25,00 | ||
15 | 241 | MERTL, SANDRA | 18:24,34 | +4:12,64 | ||
16 | 99 | AESCHLIMANN, MÉLANIE | 18:58,55 | +4:46,85 | ||
17 | 172 | HEESS, ALESSA | 19:12,67 | +5:00,97 | ||
18 | 237 | MASSINI, COSTANZA | 20:00,63 | +5:48,93 | ||
19 | 141 | FREITAG, LINDA | 20:26,05 | +6:14,35 | ||
20 | 191 | JAGER, LUCY | 20:53,33 | +6:41,63 | ||
21 | 292 | SCHRÖTER, HANNAH | 21:08,12 | +6:56,42 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 381 | ZINGG, SEVERIN | 12:15,67 | --- | ||
2 | 368 | GÄTZI, TOM | Flumserbergsenders | 12:33,48 | +0:17,81 | |
3 | 355 | DELEZE, LUCIEN | FullsendTV Bikelane Racing | 13:11,63 | +0:55,96 | |
4 | 362 | KERL, SEBASTIAN | 13:18,73 | +1:03,06 | ||
5 | 361 | IMBERECHTS, AUDRAN | 13:26,34 | +1:10,67 | ||
6 | 353 | DAINES, LUCAS | 13:48,92 | +1:33,25 | ||
7 | 367 | MARTINONI, GIULIO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 14:03,87 | +1:48,20 | |
8 | 379 | WALKER, MARIUS | 14:13,68 | +1:58,01 | ||
9 | 360 | HUND, MARWIN | 14:28,95 | +2:13,28 | ||
10 | 119 | SILITCH, ANDERS | Outlaw Bike Team | 14:40,63 | +2:24,96 | |
11 | 358 | GOMEZ, MATIAS | Gempen Riders | 15:11,63 | +2:55,96 | |
12 | 375 | STOLL, JOEL | 15:15,82 | +3:00,15 | ||
13 | 376 | STONE, ROHAN | 16:02,60 | +3:46,93 | ||
14 | 348 | BORDIER, JONATHAN | Gempen Riders | 18:45,18 | +6:29,51 | |
15 | 356 | FRIES, DOMINIK | 22:24,80 | +10:09,13 | ||
16 | 347 | KRATTINGER, ANDRIN | 45:21,78 | +33:06,11 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 371 | PORTMANN, MIA | Seerugge Pedaleure | 19:22,58 | --- | |
U21 Men | ||||||
1 | 78 | ESCHLER, LASSE | EXT HOT-TRAIL Racing | 11:49,07 | --- | |
2 | 70 | SCHNEIDER, SAMUEL | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 12:02,80 | +0:13,73 | |
3 | 83 | MÜLLER, ANDRI | Vönn Tiiim | 12:13,53 | +0:24,46 | |
4 | 76 | JOLY, ENZO | 12:14,83 | +0:25,76 | ||
5 | 74 | BACHELET, BAPTISTE | 12:19,13 | +0:30,06 | ||
6 | 77 | LANGENEGGER, SVEN | 12:34,15 | +0:45,08 | ||
7 | 81 | FREI, REMO | Vönn Tiiim | 12:36,48 | +0:47,41 | |
8 | 75 | PÜNTENER, MARCO | Flumserbergsenders | 12:36,78 | +0:47,71 | |
9 | 71 | JOLY, EMILIEN | 12:37,47 | +0:48,40 | ||
10 | 73 | MAYR, MIKA | RMC Obwalden | 12:37,95 | +0:48,88 | |
11 | 72 | GANTNER, MATHIS | 12:44,57 | +0:55,50 | ||
12 | 289 | SCHINDLER, VALENTIN | 12:45,02 | +0:55,95 | ||
13 | 135 | FELING, JOHANNES | 12:59,62 | +1:10,55 | ||
14 | 79 | WEBER, BENJAMIN | Swiss MTB Pro Team | 13:00,05 | +1:10,98 | |
15 | 82 | MATTHIAS, KARL | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 13:11,30 | +1:22,23 | |
16 | 89 | MÖSLE, LUCA | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 13:37,63 | +1:48,56 | |
17 | 229 | LÜTZELSCHWAB, COLIN | 13:40,85 | +1:51,78 | ||
18 | 324 | TRACHSEL, AURELIEN | 13:42,89 | +1:53,82 | ||
19 | 85 | KREHER, GIAN | Indiansummer | 13:51,57 | +2:02,50 | |
20 | 87 | FERRONI, MILO | Chiandussi Enduro Team | 13:54,93 | +2:05,86 | |
21 | 88 | NEBEL, NICO | Vönn Tiiim | 14:05,20 | +2:16,13 | |
22 | 90 | MEYER, NOAH | RMC Obwalden | 14:06,95 | +2:17,88 | |
23 | 86 | GEISINGER, FELIX | 14:09,98 | +2:20,91 | ||
24 | 91 | HUNZIKER, JONATHAN | 14:18,25 | +2:29,18 | ||
25 | 164 | GÜRBER, NICO | 14:24,66 | +2:35,59 | ||
26 | 165 | GYGAX, LENNY | Game Factory Raceteam | 14:27,53 | +2:38,46 | |
27 | 201 | KASPAR, MARC | 14:29,60 | +2:40,53 | ||
28 | 206 | KIRNER, JONAS | 14:38,22 | +2:49,15 | ||
29 | 94 | STEINER, PAUL | lilshreddas | 14:44,86 | +2:55,79 | |
30 | 310 | STEINER, KEVIN | 14:47,16 | +2:58,09 | ||
31 | 93 | ALBERT, NIKLAS | 14:54,85 | +3:05,78 | ||
32 | 298 | SEIDEL, LUCA | 14:57,07 | +3:08,00 | ||
33 | 227 | HIRT, CEDRIC | FlyingMuppetCrew | 15:25,91 | +3:36,84 | |
34 | 159 | GREUTER, JANIS | 15:30,42 | +3:41,35 | ||
35 | 143 | FRISCHKNECHT, PASCAL | 15:31,15 | +3:42,08 | ||
36 | 287 | SCHIERLE, MARC | Orthobike | 15:42,50 | +3:53,43 | |
37 | 327 | ULLRICH, PAUL | 15:50,13 | +4:01,06 | ||
38 | 202 | KAUFMANN, JUSTIN | 16:18,50 | +4:29,43 | ||
39 | 84 | ODERMATT, NIKLAS | RMC Obwalden | 17:06,77 | +5:17,70 | |
40 | 152 | GIGER, MARVIN | 17:09,00 | +5:19,93 | ||
41 | 274 | RIEGGER, MORITZ | 17:26,00 | +5:36,93 | ||
42 | 136 | FERSCH, QUIRIN | 18:58,73 | +7:09,66 | ||
U21 Women | ||||||
1 | 306 | STAMBACH, SARAH | 27:17,97 | --- |