SPORTident TimingTrailpartie

Trailpartie 02.22

Bruck/Mur 23.04.2022-24.04.2022

Trailpartie 02.22

Bruck/Mur 23.04.2022-24.04.2022


Überblick
Veranstalter: Trailpartie
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 157
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 26.04.2022 10:15
 

Ergebnisse Trailpartie 02.22

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Dinos M
110
Jörg Neuhart
Sportunion Hintergründe Wexltrails
 11:54,08---
2125
Cri Maierhofer
Team Dorrong
 11:56,68+0:02,60
323
Daniel Apreutesei
 12:42,07+0:47,99
465
Daniel Oberauner
trailproof.com
 12:52,02+0:57,94
588
Martin Mueller
Wienerwaldtrails
 12:54,34+1:00,26
6108
Reinhard Mayrhofer
Team Dorrong Enduro
 13:03,37+1:09,29
750
Christoph Purkrabek
 13:10,07+1:15,99
8103
Matthias Pointner
 13:10,86+1:16,78
978
Christian Stadlberger
Radlager Racing
 13:16,11+1:22,03
10124
Patrick Huber
 13:19,55+1:25,47
1196
Michael Strohmayer
ASKÖ Radwelt MK Factory
 13:22,06+1:27,98
12136
Alexander Poisel
Velochicks
 13:36,46+1:42,38
13131
Christian Bablick
Wiener Wald Trails
 13:41,70+1:47,62
14132
Philipp Bode
WWT
 14:03,43+2:09,35
15126
Matthias Benny Lenz
Team Dorrong Enduro
 14:12,47+2:18,39
1684
David Seifried
MuddyTeamBikers
 14:38,80+2:44,72
17145
Wolfgang Schaffer
rts-BikeKids, wienerwaldtrails
 14:45,31+2:51,23
1814
Klaus Mellitzer
 14:50,22+2:56,14
195
Thomas Aitzetmüller
MTB Salzburg
 14:59,80+3:05,72
2051
Michael Eder
 15:11,21+3:17,13
21139
Paul Kandl
 15:29,15+3:35,07
2295
Paul Jeremiah
 15:52,50+3:58,42
2371
Hannes Jurkowitsch
trailproof
 16:05,61+4:11,53
2498
Walter wiltschko
 16:07,45+4:13,37
25133
Christian Rambousek
 16:15,41+4:21,33
26113
Michael Wohlkönig
 16:26,49+4:32,41
2725
Patrice Billaudet
 16:45,27+4:51,19
2890
Josef Tischhart
Naturfreunde Landl
 16:49,19+4:55,11
29101
Christian Hörmann
 16:56,42+5:02,34
3038
Markus Morawitz
Sportunion Hinterbrühl
 17:26,51+5:32,43
3119
Anton Fink
 18:00,86+6:06,78
3224
Marcel Billaudet
 18:16,17+6:22,09
3366
Florian Pickworth
 21:25,16+9:31,08
Dinos W
155
Birgit Braumann
Trek-Store-Wien.at
 13:48,54---
2106
Eva Rümmele
velochicks.at
 16:37,28+2:48,74
3105
Nina Schwab
Velochicks
 18:23,56+4:35,02
4116
Eva-Maria Stibor
Do Bikerinnen
 21:25,07+7:36,53
5104
Katharina Pointner
VeloChicks
 21:25,67+7:37,13
6102
Evi Hauer-Pavlik
Velochicks
 21:37,86+7:49,32
Hackler
1164
Clemens Hörl
 22:28,02---
DNF162
Philipp Huber
Radlager Racing
   
 
Strizzis M
186
Florian Klien
URC Bikerei/ VLOW Racing Team
 12:18,26---
233
Maximilian Tazl
 12:18,88+0:00,62
344
Lisander Ruzsics
 12:30,51+0:12,25
427
Tim Baumgartner
 12:41,48+0:23,22
535
Nathanael Nitzlnader
 12:45,75+0:27,49
691
Niklas Tischhart
Wienerwaldtrails
 12:53,67+0:35,41
743
Bernhard Samek
 13:18,46+1:00,20
829
Samuel Pfusterer
 13:23,45+1:05,19
934
Peter Leitner
Weinhof Leitner
 13:31,62+1:13,36
107
Wendelin Berghold
 15:20,25+3:01,99
11143
Florian Hochleitner
 15:25,30+3:07,04
126
David Fellner
 15:41,70+3:23,44
13147
Lukas Neubauer
 19:56,46+7:38,20
Strizzis W
187
Alina Weinstabl
URC Bikerei
 14:57,16---
2137
Lea Barsa
Velochicks
 15:28,98+0:31,82
3138
Iris Laaber
velochicks
 18:33,18+3:36,02
grosse Kinder M
153
Christoph Sax
DO-BIKER
 11:27,01---
294
Mads Bo Andersen
 11:28,50+0:01,49
3109
Philipp Döller
 11:31,50+0:04,49
489
Florian Tischhart
Trek Store Wien
 11:37,01+0:10,00
540
Patrick Kontschieder
trek_flagshipstore_wien
 11:45,14+0:18,13
62
Nik Haberschek
RC Kreuzer Racing
 11:47,03+0:20,02
752
Konstantin Zellbeck
RSC Götzing
 11:56,41+0:29,40
822
Michael Eibegger
 11:57,42+0:30,41
993
Lukas Heiss
 11:58,86+0:31,85
10110
Christoph Innerebner
 12:01,91+0:34,90
11112
Philipp Freudenberg
 12:04,83+0:37,82
1241
David Mayer
 12:05,05+0:38,04
1354
Michi Perkonigg
Rettenbach Racing
 12:05,07+0:38,06
1442
Oliver Prohaska
Wienerwaldtrails | RTS-Bikekids
 12:07,43+0:40,42
1530
Wendelin Hirzberger
 12:12,00+0:44,99
1656
Nikolas Jellinek
Suspension Lab Racing Squad
 12:13,08+0:46,07
1745
Philipp Hödl
 12:20,83+0:53,82
1813
Lukas Monschein
 12:20,88+0:53,87
1974
Marcel Zube
Radlager Racing
 12:24,27+0:57,26
20165
Lukas Wegscheider
Radlager Racing
 12:25,91+0:58,90
2197
Stefan Strohmayer
 12:26,86+0:59,85
2281
Maximilian Deliner
Radlager Racing
 12:27,99+1:00,98
2373
Thomas Mayr
Radlager Racing
 12:33,46+1:06,45
2475
Thomas Solfelner
 12:34,92+1:07,91
25100
Gerald Rosenkranz
 12:35,78+1:08,77
26150
Alan Ferraté
 12:36,24+1:09,23
274
Philipp Lepeschka
SPORTUNION Hinterbrühl
 12:37,23+1:10,22
28119
Andreas Wagner
 12:38,04+1:11,03
2972
Bastian Meier
Team Beidlpraker
 12:39,08+1:12,07
3017
Philipp Granzer
Wienerwaldtrails
 12:40,57+1:13,56
3185
Markus Gruber
Muddyteambikers
 12:40,93+1:13,92
3220
Bernhard Pillinger
Dirty Trail Friends
 12:44,54+1:17,53
3361
Christer Fjallroth
 12:46,41+1:19,40
3412
Dominik Sükar
 12:48,67+1:21,66
35151
Robert Gahr
 12:49,93+1:22,92
3646
Johannes Bitter
 12:50,95+1:23,94
37146
Robin Moll
RSC Götzing
 12:51,14+1:24,13
38123
Kevin Trabi
BC Stoahupfa
 12:52,69+1:25,68
3958
Philipp Hense-Lintschnig
Zweirad Janger
 12:53,25+1:26,24
4080
Florian Neuböck
 12:55,13+1:28,12
41111
Stefan Schowalter
 13:00,48+1:33,47
4279
Florian Istogu
Radlager Racing
 13:04,17+1:37,16
43117
Daniel Juritsch
MTB9020, FeelGood
 13:06,23+1:39,22
4476
Philipp Vorwalder
 13:08,08+1:41,07
45141
Benjamin Teubl
 13:12,85+1:45,84
4618
Markus Hinterecker
 13:14,06+1:47,05
4769
Dennis Rankl
 13:16,84+1:49,83
48142
Florian Hirt
Muddy Team Bikers
 13:17,83+1:50,82
49122
David Hochfelsner
 13:18,79+1:51,78
5031
Florian Präsent
FC Donald
 13:20,74+1:53,73
5199
Clemens Wiltschko
 13:20,85+1:53,84
5237
Philipp Fuchs
 13:22,54+1:55,53
53121
Felix Ochnitzberger
 13:23,66+1:56,65
54135
Michael Rinnofner
Mountainbike club vorau
 13:26,42+1:59,41
55128
Gernot Steindl
 13:35,85+2:08,84
5692
Philipp Schiebel
morethanbike
 13:38,40+2:11,39
5732
Raphael Spitzer
 13:45,65+2:18,64
5882
Helmuth Hollerer
Mountainbikeverein Radlager
 13:47,43+2:20,42
59120
Urban Niedermayr
11*60
 13:48,10+2:21,09
60129
Robert Krist
 13:54,11+2:27,10
61163
Michael Pfuisi
Radlager Racing
 13:57,85+2:30,84
6270
Daniel Kaspar
Trailproof
 14:00,31+2:33,30
6348
Georg Mühlbacher
 14:03,48+2:36,47
6415
David Koschat
Wwt
 14:04,90+2:37,89
65127
Wolfgang Karner
 14:08,56+2:41,55
66130
Hannes Bauer
 14:14,11+2:47,10
6711
Mario Luckerbauer
 14:25,65+2:58,64
6849
Roland Stuhlpfarrer
 14:26,70+2:59,69
699
Raphael Guetz
Trailjukys 24
 14:32,74+3:05,73
70115
Jakob Spindler
 14:35,92+3:08,91
718
Richard Strugger
 14:39,34+3:12,33
7257
Christoph Stögerer
 14:44,37+3:17,36
7347
Patrick Lackner
 14:58,80+3:31,79
74148
Nicholas Cody Ferris-Heath
 15:22,27+3:55,26
7516
Alessandro Contado
Trailtech
 15:23,36+3:56,35
7621
Patrick Teufl
Dirty Trail Friends
 15:49,84+4:22,83
771
Manuel Stefanits
King's Cycles
 16:03,30+4:36,29
78149
Epure Alexandru
Trailtech
 16:36,08+5:09,07
7983
Thomas Wischer
Radlager Mountainbikeverein
 17:22,43+5:55,42
8028
Josef Gull
 17:24,68+5:57,67
8139
Thomas Rieder
 17:56,86+6:29,85
8264
Lukas Kaplanek
 18:20,51+6:53,50
8326
David Bohmann
WS Crew
 23:04,74+11:37,73
grosse Kinder W
13
Nina Hintner
 13:44,53---
260
Kathrin Theuermann
Radwerker Feldkirchen
 14:09,08+0:24,55
367
Paula Zibasa
 14:11,46+0:26,93
4134
Sabrina Eberhard
 14:33,37+0:48,84
536
Stefanie Weissacher
 14:42,94+0:58,41
659
Sabrina Puggl
 14:48,80+1:04,27
7118
Judith Seffer
Trailtech
 15:27,73+1:43,20
8140
Fabienne Scholtes
 16:21,40+2:36,87
9114
Anna Swoboda
 16:38,71+2:54,18
1068
Andrea Kaspar
Trailproof
 17:14,47+3:29,94
11144
Laura Bonet
 17:17,94+3:33,41
12107
Conny Schifter
Velochicks
 18:54,32+5:09,79