Trailpartie | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Van Duren - Cody | ||||||
Dinos M | ||||||
1 | 81 | JÖRG NEUHART | Sportunion Hinterbrühl Wexltrails | 4:06,75 | --- | |
2 | 64 | MATTHIAS RICHTER | Metzger Racing Crew | 4:16,77 | +0:10,02 | |
3 | 97 | MARTIN MUELLER | Wienerwaldtrails | 4:20,35 | +0:13,60 | |
4 | 74 | PATRICK HUBER | 4:23,60 | +0:16,85 | ||
5 | 133 | GERT WAGNER | back biscuit bycicle club clagenforni | 4:25,01 | +0:18,26 | |
6 | 70 | MATTHIAS REITERER | Velochicks | 4:27,05 | +0:20,30 | |
7 | 65 | MICHAEL EDER | 4:35,68 | +0:28,93 | ||
8 | 37 | HANNES JURKOWITSCH | trailproof | 4:36,79 | +0:30,04 | |
9 | 14 | HORST MARTERBAUER | Trailcenter Wien | 4:39,89 | +0:33,14 | |
10 | 71 | ALEXANDER POISEL | Velochicks | 4:40,88 | +0:34,13 | |
11 | 12 | KLAUS MELLITZER | Wienerwald Trails | 4:41,52 | +0:34,77 | |
12 | 80 | THOMAS AITZETMÜLLER | MTB Salzburg | 4:47,57 | +0:40,82 | |
13 | 27 | JOSEF TISCHHART | Naturfreunde Landl | 4:48,30 | +0:41,55 | |
14 | 11 | WOLFGANG SCHAFFER | rts-BikeKids, wienerwaldtrails | 4:54,05 | +0:47,30 | |
15 | 96 | MARKUS MORAWITZ | Sportunion Hinterbrühl | 4:59,69 | +0:52,94 | |
16 | 24 | ANTON FINK | 5:05,08 | +0:58,33 | ||
Dinos W | ||||||
1 | 72 | EVA RÜMMELE | velochicks.at | 4:52,73 | --- | |
2 | 129 | MARTINA WEINZETTL | Velochicks.at | 4:58,44 | +0:05,71 | |
3 | 76 | EVI HAUER-PAVLIK | Velochicks | 5:15,95 | +0:23,22 | |
4 | 38 | SANDRA HUBER | Trailproof Klagenfurt | 5:48,44 | +0:55,71 | |
Hackler | ||||||
1 | 163 | STEFAN SZIGETI | 4:24,50 | --- | ||
2 | 162 | MAX TRAFELLA | 4:29,05 | +0:04,55 | ||
3 | 164 | PHILIPP HUBER | Radlager Racing | 4:33,12 | +0:08,62 | |
4 | 161 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 9:52,00 | +5:27,50 | ||
Strizzis M | ||||||
1 | 6 | JULIAN PETERMICHL | Gravity Rookies | 4:09,97 | --- | |
2 | 7 | FLORIAN HUTTER | Friesis Bikery | 4:10,89 | +0:00,92 | |
3 | 2 | FLORIAN KLIEN | URC Bikerei/ VLOW Racing Team | 4:12,46 | +0:02,49 | |
4 | 121 | TIM BAUMGARTNER | 4:25,81 | +0:15,84 | ||
5 | 125 | BERNHARD SAMEK | 4:26,25 | +0:16,28 | ||
6 | 25 | NIKLAS TISCHHART | Wienerwaldtrails | 4:26,85 | +0:16,88 | |
7 | 10 | NICO ZECHNER | Radwerker | 4:28,25 | +0:18,28 | |
8 | 83 | CHRISTOPH GURTNER | 4:31,00 | +0:21,03 | ||
9 | 5 | MAXIMILIAN TAZL | 4:56,23 | +0:46,26 | ||
10 | 66 | JULIUS DEUSCH | Metzger-Racing-Crew | 4:59,91 | +0:49,94 | |
Strizzis W | ||||||
1 | 4 | ELENA KOKES | URC Bikerei | 4:44,22 | --- | |
2 | 3 | ALINA WEINSTABL | URC Bikerei | 4:53,90 | +0:09,68 | |
grosse Kinder M | ||||||
1 | 28 | LUKAS HEISS | 3:59,93 | --- | ||
2 | 99 | PHILIPP DÖLLER | 4:00,27 | +0:00,34 | ||
3 | 68 | CHRISTOPH SAX | DO-BIKER | 4:03,45 | +0:03,52 | |
4 | 1 | MICHAEL PFUISI | Radlager Racing | 4:04,79 | +0:04,86 | |
5 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trek Store Wien | 4:06,98 | +0:07,05 | |
6 | 101 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 4:08,43 | +0:08,50 | ||
7 | 8 | WENDELIN HIRZBERGER | 4:09,00 | +0:09,07 | ||
8 | 67 | ROBIN MOLL | RSC Götzing | 4:11,18 | +0:11,25 | |
9 | 63 | FELIX ALLERSTORFER | 4:12,35 | +0:12,42 | ||
10 | 95 | ANDREAS WAGNER | Bikefeeling Factory Racing | 4:12,41 | +0:12,48 | |
11 | 60 | KONSTANTIN ZELLBECK | Metzger Racing Crew / RSC Götzing | 4:12,55 | +0:12,62 | |
12 | 47 | MICHELE LUCCHI | Radlager Mountainbikeverein | 4:12,75 | +0:12,82 | |
13 | 48 | DAVID KOLLER | Bikefex | 4:12,94 | +0:13,01 | |
14 | 91 | TOM PROFFITT | 4:13,75 | +0:13,82 | ||
15 | 29 | MARTIN PENZEL | 4:15,00 | +0:15,07 | ||
15 | 98 | MARKO RITZMAIER | Drexpartie | 4:15,00 | +0:15,07 | |
17 | 103 | NIKOLAS JELLINEK | Suspension Lab Racing Squad | 4:15,21 | +0:15,28 | |
18 | 130 | JÜRGEN SALLINGER | 4:15,50 | +0:15,57 | ||
19 | 31 | ALEXANDER PAPST | noclub | 4:15,60 | +0:15,67 | |
19 | 79 | CHRISTER FJALLROTH | 4:15,60 | +0:15,67 | ||
21 | 135 | DANIEL JURITSCH | MTB9020, FeelGood | 4:18,45 | +0:18,52 | |
22 | 57 | MICHI PERKONIGG | Rettenbach Racing | 4:18,58 | +0:18,65 | |
23 | 105 | DOMINIK PAULIK | 4:19,21 | +0:19,28 | ||
24 | 89 | JACOB ENGEL | Nudlsieb | 4:19,96 | +0:20,03 | |
25 | 56 | PHILIPP PERZ | 4:20,31 | +0:20,38 | ||
26 | 114 | BERNHARD PILLINGER | Dirty Trail Friends | 4:20,85 | +0:20,92 | |
27 | 30 | MALTE BUSSE | 4:21,04 | +0:21,11 | ||
28 | 17 | JAKOB SPINDLER | 4:21,07 | +0:21,14 | ||
29 | 109 | DOMINIK SÜKAR | 4:21,37 | +0:21,44 | ||
30 | 61 | BENE ASCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | 4:21,66 | +0:21,73 | |
31 | 85 | GEORG BIBER | mtb Josefsberg | 4:22,85 | +0:22,92 | |
32 | 93 | MICHAEL PEHAIM | Bikes N‘ Bruises | 4:23,27 | +0:23,34 | |
33 | 50 | PHILIPP HENSE-LINTSCHNIG | Zweirad Janger | 4:23,50 | +0:23,57 | |
34 | 127 | BENJAMIN HOFMANN | 4:23,83 | +0:23,90 | ||
35 | 111 | MARCEL ZUBE | Radlager Racing | 4:24,10 | +0:24,17 | |
36 | 45 | PETER GRIEBLER | ODB Wien | 4:26,30 | +0:26,37 | |
37 | 44 | GRASSER NICO | 4:26,87 | +0:26,94 | ||
38 | 49 | LUDWIG MOHR | Radlager Racing | 4:27,07 | +0:27,14 | |
39 | 108 | PHILIPP VORWALDER | 4:27,25 | +0:27,32 | ||
40 | 22 | ELIAS PARGAN | 4:27,38 | +0:27,45 | ||
41 | 9 | RAPHAEL SPITZER | 4:27,73 | +0:27,80 | ||
42 | 134 | SEBASTIAN PÖSCHL | 4:28,03 | +0:28,10 | ||
43 | 69 | DENNIS RANKL | 4:28,04 | +0:28,11 | ||
44 | 58 | MICHAEL RINNOFNER | Mountainbike club vorau | 4:28,11 | +0:28,18 | |
45 | 88 | MARKUS AUER | 4:28,59 | +0:28,66 | ||
46 | 84 | MATTHIAS PERKONIG | Radwerker | 4:28,67 | +0:28,74 | |
47 | 124 | MARKUS SCHARFER | Trailproof | 4:30,35 | +0:30,42 | |
48 | 117 | MARTIN RESCH | 4:30,58 | +0:30,65 | ||
49 | 41 | FELIX TAUBER | Muddyteambikers | 4:31,32 | +0:31,39 | |
50 | 122 | MICHAEL SCHARINGER | WWT, rts bikekids | 4:31,97 | +0:32,04 | |
51 | 43 | RAPHAEL GUETZ | Trailjukys 24 | 4:32,01 | +0:32,08 | |
52 | 82 | LUDWIG ROSSBACHER | 4:32,53 | +0:32,60 | ||
53 | 100 | FLORIAN ISTOGU | Radlager Racing | 4:33,14 | +0:33,21 | |
54 | 104 | BENJAMIN RISAVY | 4:34,10 | +0:34,17 | ||
55 | 86 | FLORIAN HOFER | Do-Biker Bruck an der Mur | 4:34,27 | +0:34,34 | |
56 | 132 | CHRISTIAN VORRABER | 4:34,40 | +0:34,47 | ||
57 | 19 | ALEXANDER BENISCHEK | 4:34,61 | +0:34,68 | ||
58 | 15 | PHILIPP SCHIEBEL | morethanbike | 4:34,85 | +0:34,92 | |
59 | 136 | ADAM DOLEZAL | 4:36,36 | +0:36,43 | ||
60 | 110 | DAVID LAFER | 4:36,39 | +0:36,46 | ||
61 | 77 | MICHAEL FRIESS | Radlager | 4:37,31 | +0:37,38 | |
62 | 62 | JULIUS STAVINOHA | Metzger Racing Crew | 4:37,32 | +0:37,39 | |
63 | 126 | STEFAN SAX | Veloblitz Graz | 4:38,00 | +0:38,07 | |
64 | 120 | MARKUS SCHACHINGER | 4:38,75 | +0:38,82 | ||
65 | 36 | DANIEL KASPAR | Trailproof | 4:40,33 | +0:40,40 | |
66 | 42 | FLORIAN HIRT | Muddy Team Bikers | 4:40,38 | +0:40,45 | |
67 | 128 | DAVID VLCEK | 4:40,43 | +0:40,50 | ||
68 | 116 | ADRIAN SCHNABEL | 4:40,77 | +0:40,84 | ||
69 | 33 | THOMAS SCHMID | Trailproof | 4:41,62 | +0:41,69 | |
70 | 46 | DOMINIK BLASENBAUER | RC Mountainrider | 4:42,42 | +0:42,49 | |
71 | 40 | LUKAS MIGSCH | 4:43,15 | +0:43,22 | ||
72 | 115 | FRANZ SCHOBERLEITNER | Dirty Trail Friends | 4:44,55 | +0:44,62 | |
73 | 20 | MARIO PRAND | 4:45,25 | +0:45,32 | ||
74 | 106 | ANDREAS AHAMMER | 4:49,20 | +0:49,27 | ||
75 | 16 | BLAKE GREEN | 4:50,38 | +0:50,45 | ||
76 | 54 | MICHAEL WEDAM | Trailproof | 4:50,56 | +0:50,63 | |
77 | 113 | GEORG MÜHLBACHER | 4:53,02 | +0:53,09 | ||
78 | 13 | DAVID KOSCHAT | Wwt | 4:54,25 | +0:54,32 | |
79 | 92 | THOMAS MICHELI | Bikes N‘ Bruises | 4:57,75 | +0:57,82 | |
80 | 78 | MICHAEL WEBER | Radlager Graz | 4:58,25 | +0:58,32 | |
81 | 102 | FLORIAN KITTNER | 4:58,38 | +0:58,45 | ||
82 | 32 | STEFAN MUELLER | trailproof | 4:58,71 | +0:58,78 | |
83 | 75 | MAX MARIEL | 5:03,70 | +1:03,77 | ||
84 | 118 | MARKUS HOLZMANN | 5:19,93 | +1:20,00 | ||
85 | 53 | THOMAS WEDAM | Trailproof | 5:23,77 | +1:23,84 | |
86 | 107 | THOMAS RIEDER | 5:37,14 | +1:37,21 | ||
grosse Kinder W | ||||||
1 | 55 | NINA HINTNER | 4:36,91 | --- | ||
2 | 131 | SABRINA EBERHARD | 4:41,00 | +0:04,09 | ||
3 | 51 | KATRIN KOLLER | 4:48,58 | +0:11,67 | ||
4 | 123 | FABIENNE SCHOLTES | 4:54,91 | +0:18,00 | ||
5 | 21 | ANNA SWOBODA | 4:55,95 | +0:19,04 | ||
6 | 87 | JULIA HAGENAUER | 4:56,45 | +0:19,54 | ||
7 | 52 | MARTINA KREUZBICHLER | Radlager | 5:00,75 | +0:23,84 | |
8 | 59 | JULIA SCHMIDT | 5:09,25 | +0:32,34 | ||
9 | 94 | MARTINA SIROWATKA | 5:10,50 | +0:33,59 | ||
10 | 35 | ANDREA KASPAR | Trailproof | 5:13,32 | +0:36,41 | |
11 | 73 | CONNY SCHIFTER | Velochicks | 5:15,72 | +0:38,81 | |
12 | 18 | ANNA-SOPHIA MARCHNER | 5:19,41 | +0:42,50 | ||
13 | 34 | SABRINA KRASSNIG | trailproof | 5:31,15 | +0:54,24 | |
Huby | ||||||
Dinos M | ||||||
1 | 81 | JÖRG NEUHART | Sportunion Hinterbrühl Wexltrails | 1:41,23 | --- | |
2 | 64 | MATTHIAS RICHTER | Metzger Racing Crew | 1:43,32 | +0:02,09 | |
3 | 97 | MARTIN MUELLER | Wienerwaldtrails | 1:49,80 | +0:08,57 | |
4 | 133 | GERT WAGNER | back biscuit bycicle club clagenforni | 1:55,33 | +0:14,10 | |
5 | 71 | ALEXANDER POISEL | Velochicks | 1:56,07 | +0:14,84 | |
6 | 74 | PATRICK HUBER | 1:57,82 | +0:16,59 | ||
7 | 70 | MATTHIAS REITERER | Velochicks | 1:57,92 | +0:16,69 | |
8 | 14 | HORST MARTERBAUER | Trailcenter Wien | 1:58,77 | +0:17,54 | |
9 | 12 | KLAUS MELLITZER | Wienerwald Trails | 2:07,23 | +0:26,00 | |
10 | 27 | JOSEF TISCHHART | Naturfreunde Landl | 2:13,01 | +0:31,78 | |
11 | 65 | MICHAEL EDER | 2:14,79 | +0:33,56 | ||
12 | 37 | HANNES JURKOWITSCH | trailproof | 2:15,69 | +0:34,46 | |
13 | 80 | THOMAS AITZETMÜLLER | MTB Salzburg | 2:20,73 | +0:39,50 | |
14 | 96 | MARKUS MORAWITZ | Sportunion Hinterbrühl | 2:26,88 | +0:45,65 | |
15 | 24 | ANTON FINK | 2:31,70 | +0:50,47 | ||
16 | 11 | WOLFGANG SCHAFFER | rts-BikeKids, wienerwaldtrails | 3:25,35 | +1:44,12 | |
Dinos W | ||||||
1 | 72 | EVA RÜMMELE | velochicks.at | 2:25,33 | --- | |
2 | 129 | MARTINA WEINZETTL | Velochicks.at | 2:32,05 | +0:06,72 | |
3 | 76 | EVI HAUER-PAVLIK | Velochicks | 4:12,25 | +1:46,92 | |
4 | 38 | SANDRA HUBER | Trailproof Klagenfurt | 4:59,30 | +2:33,97 | |
Hackler | ||||||
1 | 162 | MAX TRAFELLA | 1:47,77 | --- | ||
2 | 164 | PHILIPP HUBER | Radlager Racing | 1:48,28 | +0:00,51 | |
3 | 163 | STEFAN SZIGETI | 2:11,32 | +0:23,55 | ||
4 | 161 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 4:06,98 | +2:19,21 | ||
Strizzis M | ||||||
1 | 7 | FLORIAN HUTTER | Friesis Bikery | 1:45,00 | --- | |
2 | 2 | FLORIAN KLIEN | URC Bikerei/ VLOW Racing Team | 1:45,22 | +0:00,22 | |
3 | 25 | NIKLAS TISCHHART | Wienerwaldtrails | 1:48,00 | +0:03,00 | |
4 | 121 | TIM BAUMGARTNER | 1:49,95 | +0:04,95 | ||
5 | 125 | BERNHARD SAMEK | 1:50,60 | +0:05,60 | ||
6 | 66 | JULIUS DEUSCH | Metzger-Racing-Crew | 1:56,93 | +0:11,93 | |
7 | 5 | MAXIMILIAN TAZL | 1:57,85 | +0:12,85 | ||
8 | 10 | NICO ZECHNER | Radwerker | 1:58,57 | +0:13,57 | |
9 | 6 | JULIAN PETERMICHL | Gravity Rookies | 2:00,43 | +0:15,43 | |
10 | 83 | CHRISTOPH GURTNER | 2:14,18 | +0:29,18 | ||
Strizzis W | ||||||
1 | 4 | ELENA KOKES | URC Bikerei | 2:12,31 | --- | |
2 | 3 | ALINA WEINSTABL | URC Bikerei | 2:12,65 | +0:00,34 | |
grosse Kinder M | ||||||
1 | 101 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 1:37,34 | --- | ||
2 | 1 | MICHAEL PFUISI | Radlager Racing | 1:37,58 | +0:00,24 | |
3 | 99 | PHILIPP DÖLLER | 1:38,70 | +0:01,36 | ||
4 | 103 | NIKOLAS JELLINEK | Suspension Lab Racing Squad | 1:39,83 | +0:02,49 | |
5 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trek Store Wien | 1:40,08 | +0:02,74 | |
6 | 48 | DAVID KOLLER | Bikefex | 1:40,25 | +0:02,91 | |
7 | 109 | DOMINIK SÜKAR | 1:41,77 | +0:04,43 | ||
8 | 60 | KONSTANTIN ZELLBECK | Metzger Racing Crew / RSC Götzing | 1:42,45 | +0:05,11 | |
9 | 30 | MALTE BUSSE | 1:42,62 | +0:05,28 | ||
10 | 29 | MARTIN PENZEL | 1:43,87 | +0:06,53 | ||
11 | 57 | MICHI PERKONIGG | Rettenbach Racing | 1:44,25 | +0:06,91 | |
12 | 28 | LUKAS HEISS | 1:44,42 | +0:07,08 | ||
13 | 68 | CHRISTOPH SAX | DO-BIKER | 1:46,09 | +0:08,75 | |
14 | 67 | ROBIN MOLL | RSC Götzing | 1:46,28 | +0:08,94 | |
15 | 89 | JACOB ENGEL | Nudlsieb | 1:46,50 | +0:09,16 | |
16 | 91 | TOM PROFFITT | 1:46,80 | +0:09,46 | ||
17 | 8 | WENDELIN HIRZBERGER | 1:46,97 | +0:09,63 | ||
18 | 50 | PHILIPP HENSE-LINTSCHNIG | Zweirad Janger | 1:46,98 | +0:09,64 | |
19 | 82 | LUDWIG ROSSBACHER | 1:47,12 | +0:09,78 | ||
20 | 56 | PHILIPP PERZ | 1:47,28 | +0:09,94 | ||
21 | 31 | ALEXANDER PAPST | noclub | 1:48,00 | +0:10,66 | |
22 | 47 | MICHELE LUCCHI | Radlager Mountainbikeverein | 1:48,09 | +0:10,75 | |
23 | 110 | DAVID LAFER | 1:48,35 | +0:11,01 | ||
24 | 79 | CHRISTER FJALLROTH | 1:49,10 | +0:11,76 | ||
25 | 22 | ELIAS PARGAN | 1:49,45 | +0:12,11 | ||
26 | 105 | DOMINIK PAULIK | 1:50,97 | +0:13,63 | ||
27 | 15 | PHILIPP SCHIEBEL | morethanbike | 1:51,13 | +0:13,79 | |
28 | 61 | BENE ASCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | 1:51,19 | +0:13,85 | |
29 | 93 | MICHAEL PEHAIM | Bikes N‘ Bruises | 1:51,36 | +0:14,02 | |
30 | 43 | RAPHAEL GUETZ | Trailjukys 24 | 1:51,90 | +0:14,56 | |
31 | 85 | GEORG BIBER | mtb Josefsberg | 1:52,97 | +0:15,63 | |
32 | 63 | FELIX ALLERSTORFER | 1:53,20 | +0:15,86 | ||
33 | 111 | MARCEL ZUBE | Radlager Racing | 1:53,43 | +0:16,09 | |
34 | 44 | GRASSER NICO | 1:53,65 | +0:16,31 | ||
35 | 130 | JÜRGEN SALLINGER | 1:53,80 | +0:16,46 | ||
36 | 9 | RAPHAEL SPITZER | 1:54,23 | +0:16,89 | ||
37 | 108 | PHILIPP VORWALDER | 1:56,00 | +0:18,66 | ||
38 | 100 | FLORIAN ISTOGU | Radlager Racing | 1:56,30 | +0:18,96 | |
39 | 114 | BERNHARD PILLINGER | Dirty Trail Friends | 1:56,77 | +0:19,43 | |
40 | 17 | JAKOB SPINDLER | 1:57,03 | +0:19,69 | ||
41 | 98 | MARKO RITZMAIER | Drexpartie | 1:57,35 | +0:20,01 | |
42 | 116 | ADRIAN SCHNABEL | 1:57,85 | +0:20,51 | ||
43 | 19 | ALEXANDER BENISCHEK | 1:57,92 | +0:20,58 | ||
44 | 127 | BENJAMIN HOFMANN | 1:58,32 | +0:20,98 | ||
45 | 134 | SEBASTIAN PÖSCHL | 1:58,45 | +0:21,11 | ||
46 | 135 | DANIEL JURITSCH | MTB9020, FeelGood | 1:59,30 | +0:21,96 | |
47 | 45 | PETER GRIEBLER | ODB Wien | 2:00,05 | +0:22,71 | |
47 | 106 | ANDREAS AHAMMER | 2:00,05 | +0:22,71 | ||
49 | 42 | FLORIAN HIRT | Muddy Team Bikers | 2:00,44 | +0:23,10 | |
50 | 58 | MICHAEL RINNOFNER | Mountainbike club vorau | 2:00,60 | +0:23,26 | |
51 | 124 | MARKUS SCHARFER | Trailproof | 2:01,95 | +0:24,61 | |
52 | 88 | MARKUS AUER | 2:03,20 | +0:25,86 | ||
53 | 36 | DANIEL KASPAR | Trailproof | 2:03,33 | +0:25,99 | |
54 | 120 | MARKUS SCHACHINGER | 2:03,35 | +0:26,01 | ||
55 | 95 | ANDREAS WAGNER | Bikefeeling Factory Racing | 2:03,51 | +0:26,17 | |
56 | 113 | GEORG MÜHLBACHER | 2:04,38 | +0:27,04 | ||
57 | 132 | CHRISTIAN VORRABER | 2:04,43 | +0:27,09 | ||
58 | 33 | THOMAS SCHMID | Trailproof | 2:04,95 | +0:27,61 | |
59 | 78 | MICHAEL WEBER | Radlager Graz | 2:05,15 | +0:27,81 | |
60 | 49 | LUDWIG MOHR | Radlager Racing | 2:05,57 | +0:28,23 | |
61 | 117 | MARTIN RESCH | 2:05,84 | +0:28,50 | ||
62 | 54 | MICHAEL WEDAM | Trailproof | 2:06,55 | +0:29,21 | |
63 | 115 | FRANZ SCHOBERLEITNER | Dirty Trail Friends | 2:07,17 | +0:29,83 | |
64 | 122 | MICHAEL SCHARINGER | WWT, rts bikekids | 2:07,83 | +0:30,49 | |
65 | 136 | ADAM DOLEZAL | 2:08,87 | +0:31,53 | ||
66 | 13 | DAVID KOSCHAT | Wwt | 2:10,23 | +0:32,89 | |
67 | 41 | FELIX TAUBER | Muddyteambikers | 2:10,31 | +0:32,97 | |
68 | 104 | BENJAMIN RISAVY | 2:10,40 | +0:33,06 | ||
69 | 84 | MATTHIAS PERKONIG | Radwerker | 2:10,73 | +0:33,39 | |
70 | 128 | DAVID VLCEK | 2:12,17 | +0:34,83 | ||
71 | 46 | DOMINIK BLASENBAUER | RC Mountainrider | 2:13,18 | +0:35,84 | |
72 | 69 | DENNIS RANKL | 2:14,10 | +0:36,76 | ||
73 | 86 | FLORIAN HOFER | Do-Biker Bruck an der Mur | 2:14,36 | +0:37,02 | |
74 | 77 | MICHAEL FRIESS | Radlager | 2:17,95 | +0:40,61 | |
75 | 102 | FLORIAN KITTNER | 2:22,45 | +0:45,11 | ||
76 | 32 | STEFAN MUELLER | trailproof | 2:24,96 | +0:47,62 | |
77 | 62 | JULIUS STAVINOHA | Metzger Racing Crew | 2:29,78 | +0:52,44 | |
78 | 92 | THOMAS MICHELI | Bikes N‘ Bruises | 2:31,20 | +0:53,86 | |
79 | 40 | LUKAS MIGSCH | 2:32,15 | +0:54,81 | ||
80 | 118 | MARKUS HOLZMANN | 2:32,83 | +0:55,49 | ||
81 | 20 | MARIO PRAND | 2:33,70 | +0:56,36 | ||
82 | 126 | STEFAN SAX | Veloblitz Graz | 2:36,05 | +0:58,71 | |
83 | 16 | BLAKE GREEN | 2:42,85 | +1:05,51 | ||
84 | 53 | THOMAS WEDAM | Trailproof | 2:56,22 | +1:18,88 | |
85 | 75 | MAX MARIEL | 3:37,02 | +1:59,68 | ||
86 | 107 | THOMAS RIEDER | 5:18,90 | +3:41,56 | ||
grosse Kinder W | ||||||
1 | 55 | NINA HINTNER | 2:05,22 | --- | ||
2 | 131 | SABRINA EBERHARD | 2:06,40 | +0:01,18 | ||
3 | 51 | KATRIN KOLLER | 2:09,08 | +0:03,86 | ||
4 | 21 | ANNA SWOBODA | 2:24,47 | +0:19,25 | ||
5 | 87 | JULIA HAGENAUER | 2:27,36 | +0:22,14 | ||
6 | 73 | CONNY SCHIFTER | Velochicks | 2:34,93 | +0:29,71 | |
7 | 52 | MARTINA KREUZBICHLER | Radlager | 2:46,00 | +0:40,78 | |
8 | 35 | ANDREA KASPAR | Trailproof | 3:05,17 | +0:59,95 | |
9 | 123 | FABIENNE SCHOLTES | 3:20,05 | +1:14,83 | ||
10 | 18 | ANNA-SOPHIA MARCHNER | 3:40,68 | +1:35,46 | ||
11 | 34 | SABRINA KRASSNIG | trailproof | 3:50,37 | +1:45,15 | |
12 | 59 | JULIA SCHMIDT | 4:17,48 | +2:12,26 | ||
13 | 94 | MARTINA SIROWATKA | 4:31,20 | +2:25,98 | ||
Huby Gesamt | ||||||
Dinos M | ||||||
1 | 81 | JÖRG NEUHART | Sportunion Hinterbrühl Wexltrails | 5:47,98 | --- | |
2 | 64 | MATTHIAS RICHTER | Metzger Racing Crew | 6:00,09 | +0:12,11 | |
3 | 97 | MARTIN MUELLER | Wienerwaldtrails | 6:10,15 | +0:22,17 | |
4 | 133 | GERT WAGNER | back biscuit bycicle club clagenforni | 6:20,34 | +0:32,36 | |
5 | 74 | PATRICK HUBER | 6:21,42 | +0:33,44 | ||
6 | 70 | MATTHIAS REITERER | Velochicks | 6:24,97 | +0:36,99 | |
7 | 71 | ALEXANDER POISEL | Velochicks | 6:36,95 | +0:48,97 | |
8 | 14 | HORST MARTERBAUER | Trailcenter Wien | 6:38,66 | +0:50,68 | |
9 | 12 | KLAUS MELLITZER | Wienerwald Trails | 6:48,75 | +1:00,77 | |
10 | 65 | MICHAEL EDER | 6:50,47 | +1:02,49 | ||
11 | 37 | HANNES JURKOWITSCH | trailproof | 6:52,48 | +1:04,50 | |
12 | 27 | JOSEF TISCHHART | Naturfreunde Landl | 7:01,31 | +1:13,33 | |
13 | 80 | THOMAS AITZETMÜLLER | MTB Salzburg | 7:08,30 | +1:20,32 | |
14 | 96 | MARKUS MORAWITZ | Sportunion Hinterbrühl | 7:26,57 | +1:38,59 | |
15 | 24 | ANTON FINK | 7:36,78 | +1:48,80 | ||
16 | 11 | WOLFGANG SCHAFFER | rts-BikeKids, wienerwaldtrails | 8:19,40 | +2:31,42 | |
Dinos W | ||||||
1 | 72 | EVA RÜMMELE | velochicks.at | 7:18,06 | --- | |
2 | 129 | MARTINA WEINZETTL | Velochicks.at | 7:30,49 | +0:12,43 | |
3 | 76 | EVI HAUER-PAVLIK | Velochicks | 9:28,20 | +2:10,14 | |
4 | 38 | SANDRA HUBER | Trailproof Klagenfurt | 10:47,74 | +3:29,68 | |
Hackler | ||||||
1 | 162 | MAX TRAFELLA | 6:16,82 | --- | ||
2 | 164 | PHILIPP HUBER | Radlager Racing | 6:21,40 | +0:04,58 | |
3 | 163 | STEFAN SZIGETI | 6:35,82 | +0:19,00 | ||
4 | 161 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 13:58,98 | +7:42,16 | ||
Strizzis M | ||||||
1 | 7 | FLORIAN HUTTER | Friesis Bikery | 5:55,89 | --- | |
2 | 2 | FLORIAN KLIEN | URC Bikerei/ VLOW Racing Team | 5:57,68 | +0:01,79 | |
3 | 6 | JULIAN PETERMICHL | Gravity Rookies | 6:10,40 | +0:14,51 | |
4 | 25 | NIKLAS TISCHHART | Wienerwaldtrails | 6:14,85 | +0:18,96 | |
5 | 121 | TIM BAUMGARTNER | 6:15,76 | +0:19,87 | ||
6 | 125 | BERNHARD SAMEK | 6:16,85 | +0:20,96 | ||
7 | 10 | NICO ZECHNER | Radwerker | 6:26,82 | +0:30,93 | |
8 | 83 | CHRISTOPH GURTNER | 6:45,18 | +0:49,29 | ||
9 | 5 | MAXIMILIAN TAZL | 6:54,08 | +0:58,19 | ||
10 | 66 | JULIUS DEUSCH | Metzger-Racing-Crew | 6:56,84 | +1:00,95 | |
Strizzis W | ||||||
1 | 4 | ELENA KOKES | URC Bikerei | 6:56,53 | --- | |
2 | 3 | ALINA WEINSTABL | URC Bikerei | 7:06,55 | +0:10,02 | |
grosse Kinder M | ||||||
1 | 99 | PHILIPP DÖLLER | 5:38,97 | --- | ||
2 | 1 | MICHAEL PFUISI | Radlager Racing | 5:42,37 | +0:03,40 | |
3 | 28 | LUKAS HEISS | 5:44,35 | +0:05,38 | ||
4 | 101 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 5:45,77 | +0:06,80 | ||
5 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trek Store Wien | 5:47,06 | +0:08,09 | |
6 | 68 | CHRISTOPH SAX | DO-BIKER | 5:49,54 | +0:10,57 | |
7 | 48 | DAVID KOLLER | Bikefex | 5:53,19 | +0:14,22 | |
8 | 60 | KONSTANTIN ZELLBECK | Metzger Racing Crew / RSC Götzing | 5:55,00 | +0:16,03 | |
9 | 103 | NIKOLAS JELLINEK | Suspension Lab Racing Squad | 5:55,04 | +0:16,07 | |
10 | 8 | WENDELIN HIRZBERGER | 5:55,97 | +0:17,00 | ||
11 | 67 | ROBIN MOLL | RSC Götzing | 5:57,46 | +0:18,49 | |
12 | 29 | MARTIN PENZEL | 5:58,87 | +0:19,90 | ||
13 | 91 | TOM PROFFITT | 6:00,55 | +0:21,58 | ||
14 | 47 | MICHELE LUCCHI | Radlager Mountainbikeverein | 6:00,84 | +0:21,87 | |
15 | 57 | MICHI PERKONIGG | Rettenbach Racing | 6:02,83 | +0:23,86 | |
16 | 109 | DOMINIK SÜKAR | 6:03,14 | +0:24,17 | ||
17 | 31 | ALEXANDER PAPST | noclub | 6:03,60 | +0:24,63 | |
18 | 30 | MALTE BUSSE | 6:03,66 | +0:24,69 | ||
19 | 79 | CHRISTER FJALLROTH | 6:04,70 | +0:25,73 | ||
20 | 63 | FELIX ALLERSTORFER | 6:05,55 | +0:26,58 | ||
21 | 89 | JACOB ENGEL | Nudlsieb | 6:06,46 | +0:27,49 | |
22 | 56 | PHILIPP PERZ | 6:07,59 | +0:28,62 | ||
23 | 130 | JÜRGEN SALLINGER | 6:09,30 | +0:30,33 | ||
24 | 105 | DOMINIK PAULIK | 6:10,18 | +0:31,21 | ||
25 | 50 | PHILIPP HENSE-LINTSCHNIG | Zweirad Janger | 6:10,48 | +0:31,51 | |
26 | 98 | MARKO RITZMAIER | Drexpartie | 6:12,35 | +0:33,38 | |
27 | 61 | BENE ASCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | 6:12,85 | +0:33,88 | |
28 | 93 | MICHAEL PEHAIM | Bikes N‘ Bruises | 6:14,63 | +0:35,66 | |
29 | 85 | GEORG BIBER | mtb Josefsberg | 6:15,82 | +0:36,85 | |
30 | 95 | ANDREAS WAGNER | Bikefeeling Factory Racing | 6:15,92 | +0:36,95 | |
31 | 22 | ELIAS PARGAN | 6:16,83 | +0:37,86 | ||
32 | 111 | MARCEL ZUBE | Radlager Racing | 6:17,53 | +0:38,56 | |
33 | 114 | BERNHARD PILLINGER | Dirty Trail Friends | 6:17,62 | +0:38,65 | |
34 | 135 | DANIEL JURITSCH | MTB9020, FeelGood | 6:17,75 | +0:38,78 | |
35 | 17 | JAKOB SPINDLER | 6:18,10 | +0:39,13 | ||
36 | 82 | LUDWIG ROSSBACHER | 6:19,65 | +0:40,68 | ||
37 | 44 | GRASSER NICO | 6:20,52 | +0:41,55 | ||
38 | 9 | RAPHAEL SPITZER | 6:21,96 | +0:42,99 | ||
39 | 127 | BENJAMIN HOFMANN | 6:22,15 | +0:43,18 | ||
40 | 108 | PHILIPP VORWALDER | 6:23,25 | +0:44,28 | ||
41 | 43 | RAPHAEL GUETZ | Trailjukys 24 | 6:23,91 | +0:44,94 | |
42 | 110 | DAVID LAFER | 6:24,74 | +0:45,77 | ||
43 | 15 | PHILIPP SCHIEBEL | morethanbike | 6:25,98 | +0:47,01 | |
44 | 45 | PETER GRIEBLER | ODB Wien | 6:26,35 | +0:47,38 | |
45 | 134 | SEBASTIAN PÖSCHL | 6:26,48 | +0:47,51 | ||
46 | 58 | MICHAEL RINNOFNER | Mountainbike club vorau | 6:28,71 | +0:49,74 | |
47 | 100 | FLORIAN ISTOGU | Radlager Racing | 6:29,44 | +0:50,47 | |
48 | 88 | MARKUS AUER | 6:31,79 | +0:52,82 | ||
49 | 124 | MARKUS SCHARFER | Trailproof | 6:32,30 | +0:53,33 | |
50 | 19 | ALEXANDER BENISCHEK | 6:32,53 | +0:53,56 | ||
51 | 49 | LUDWIG MOHR | Radlager Racing | 6:32,64 | +0:53,67 | |
52 | 117 | MARTIN RESCH | 6:36,42 | +0:57,45 | ||
53 | 116 | ADRIAN SCHNABEL | 6:38,62 | +0:59,65 | ||
54 | 132 | CHRISTIAN VORRABER | 6:38,83 | +0:59,86 | ||
55 | 84 | MATTHIAS PERKONIG | Radwerker | 6:39,40 | +1:00,43 | |
56 | 122 | MICHAEL SCHARINGER | WWT, rts bikekids | 6:39,80 | +1:00,83 | |
57 | 42 | FLORIAN HIRT | Muddy Team Bikers | 6:40,82 | +1:01,85 | |
58 | 41 | FELIX TAUBER | Muddyteambikers | 6:41,63 | +1:02,66 | |
59 | 120 | MARKUS SCHACHINGER | 6:42,10 | +1:03,13 | ||
60 | 69 | DENNIS RANKL | 6:42,14 | +1:03,17 | ||
61 | 36 | DANIEL KASPAR | Trailproof | 6:43,66 | +1:04,69 | |
62 | 104 | BENJAMIN RISAVY | 6:44,50 | +1:05,53 | ||
63 | 136 | ADAM DOLEZAL | 6:45,23 | +1:06,26 | ||
64 | 33 | THOMAS SCHMID | Trailproof | 6:46,57 | +1:07,60 | |
65 | 86 | FLORIAN HOFER | Do-Biker Bruck an der Mur | 6:48,63 | +1:09,66 | |
66 | 106 | ANDREAS AHAMMER | 6:49,25 | +1:10,28 | ||
67 | 115 | FRANZ SCHOBERLEITNER | Dirty Trail Friends | 6:51,72 | +1:12,75 | |
68 | 128 | DAVID VLCEK | 6:52,60 | +1:13,63 | ||
69 | 77 | MICHAEL FRIESS | Radlager | 6:55,26 | +1:16,29 | |
70 | 46 | DOMINIK BLASENBAUER | RC Mountainrider | 6:55,60 | +1:16,63 | |
71 | 54 | MICHAEL WEDAM | Trailproof | 6:57,11 | +1:18,14 | |
72 | 113 | GEORG MÜHLBACHER | 6:57,40 | +1:18,43 | ||
73 | 78 | MICHAEL WEBER | Radlager Graz | 7:03,40 | +1:24,43 | |
74 | 13 | DAVID KOSCHAT | Wwt | 7:04,48 | +1:25,51 | |
75 | 62 | JULIUS STAVINOHA | Metzger Racing Crew | 7:07,10 | +1:28,13 | |
76 | 126 | STEFAN SAX | Veloblitz Graz | 7:14,05 | +1:35,08 | |
77 | 40 | LUKAS MIGSCH | 7:15,30 | +1:36,33 | ||
78 | 20 | MARIO PRAND | 7:18,95 | +1:39,98 | ||
79 | 102 | FLORIAN KITTNER | 7:20,83 | +1:41,86 | ||
80 | 32 | STEFAN MUELLER | trailproof | 7:23,67 | +1:44,70 | |
81 | 92 | THOMAS MICHELI | Bikes N‘ Bruises | 7:28,95 | +1:49,98 | |
82 | 16 | BLAKE GREEN | 7:33,23 | +1:54,26 | ||
83 | 118 | MARKUS HOLZMANN | 7:52,76 | +2:13,79 | ||
84 | 53 | THOMAS WEDAM | Trailproof | 8:19,99 | +2:41,02 | |
85 | 75 | MAX MARIEL | 8:40,72 | +3:01,75 | ||
86 | 107 | THOMAS RIEDER | 10:56,04 | +5:17,07 | ||
grosse Kinder W | ||||||
1 | 55 | NINA HINTNER | 6:42,13 | --- | ||
2 | 131 | SABRINA EBERHARD | 6:47,40 | +0:05,27 | ||
3 | 51 | KATRIN KOLLER | 6:57,66 | +0:15,53 | ||
4 | 21 | ANNA SWOBODA | 7:20,42 | +0:38,29 | ||
5 | 87 | JULIA HAGENAUER | 7:23,81 | +0:41,68 | ||
6 | 52 | MARTINA KREUZBICHLER | Radlager | 7:46,75 | +1:04,62 | |
7 | 73 | CONNY SCHIFTER | Velochicks | 7:50,65 | +1:08,52 | |
8 | 123 | FABIENNE SCHOLTES | 8:14,96 | +1:32,83 | ||
9 | 35 | ANDREA KASPAR | Trailproof | 8:18,49 | +1:36,36 | |
10 | 18 | ANNA-SOPHIA MARCHNER | 9:00,09 | +2:17,96 | ||
11 | 34 | SABRINA KRASSNIG | trailproof | 9:21,52 | +2:39,39 | |
12 | 59 | JULIA SCHMIDT | 9:26,73 | +2:44,60 | ||
13 | 94 | MARTINA SIROWATKA | 9:41,70 | +2:59,57 | ||
Andy | ||||||
Dinos M | ||||||
1 | 81 | JÖRG NEUHART | Sportunion Hinterbrühl Wexltrails | 1:45,67 | --- | |
2 | 64 | MATTHIAS RICHTER | Metzger Racing Crew | 1:47,80 | +0:02,13 | |
3 | 74 | PATRICK HUBER | 1:49,00 | +0:03,33 | ||
4 | 97 | MARTIN MUELLER | Wienerwaldtrails | 1:52,35 | +0:06,68 | |
5 | 133 | GERT WAGNER | back biscuit bycicle club clagenforni | 1:53,02 | +0:07,35 | |
6 | 71 | ALEXANDER POISEL | Velochicks | 1:54,91 | +0:09,24 | |
7 | 14 | HORST MARTERBAUER | Trailcenter Wien | 1:55,83 | +0:10,16 | |
8 | 70 | MATTHIAS REITERER | Velochicks | 1:56,15 | +0:10,48 | |
9 | 65 | MICHAEL EDER | 1:58,76 | +0:13,09 | ||
10 | 12 | KLAUS MELLITZER | Wienerwald Trails | 1:59,08 | +0:13,41 | |
11 | 37 | HANNES JURKOWITSCH | trailproof | 2:02,09 | +0:16,42 | |
12 | 80 | THOMAS AITZETMÜLLER | MTB Salzburg | 2:02,89 | +0:17,22 | |
13 | 11 | WOLFGANG SCHAFFER | rts-BikeKids, wienerwaldtrails | 2:03,53 | +0:17,86 | |
14 | 27 | JOSEF TISCHHART | Naturfreunde Landl | 2:05,40 | +0:19,73 | |
15 | 24 | ANTON FINK | 2:08,95 | +0:23,28 | ||
16 | 96 | MARKUS MORAWITZ | Sportunion Hinterbrühl | 2:09,32 | +0:23,65 | |
Dinos W | ||||||
1 | 72 | EVA RÜMMELE | velochicks.at | 2:06,00 | --- | |
2 | 129 | MARTINA WEINZETTL | Velochicks.at | 2:09,75 | +0:03,75 | |
3 | 76 | EVI HAUER-PAVLIK | Velochicks | 2:20,11 | +0:14,11 | |
4 | 38 | SANDRA HUBER | Trailproof Klagenfurt | 2:24,77 | +0:18,77 | |
Hackler | ||||||
1 | 162 | MAX TRAFELLA | 1:45,80 | --- | ||
2 | 161 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 1:48,00 | +0:02,20 | ||
3 | 163 | STEFAN SZIGETI | 1:54,72 | +0:08,92 | ||
4 | 164 | PHILIPP HUBER | Radlager Racing | 1:55,65 | +0:09,85 | |
Strizzis M | ||||||
1 | 7 | FLORIAN HUTTER | Friesis Bikery | 1:44,28 | --- | |
2 | 6 | JULIAN PETERMICHL | Gravity Rookies | 1:45,70 | +0:01,42 | |
3 | 2 | FLORIAN KLIEN | URC Bikerei/ VLOW Racing Team | 1:45,82 | +0:01,54 | |
4 | 25 | NIKLAS TISCHHART | Wienerwaldtrails | 1:49,57 | +0:05,29 | |
5 | 121 | TIM BAUMGARTNER | 1:50,60 | +0:06,32 | ||
6 | 10 | NICO ZECHNER | Radwerker | 1:51,08 | +0:06,80 | |
7 | 5 | MAXIMILIAN TAZL | 1:55,25 | +0:10,97 | ||
8 | 83 | CHRISTOPH GURTNER | 1:55,37 | +0:11,09 | ||
9 | 66 | JULIUS DEUSCH | Metzger-Racing-Crew | 1:56,28 | +0:12,00 | |
10 | 125 | BERNHARD SAMEK | 1:58,82 | +0:14,54 | ||
Strizzis W | ||||||
1 | 3 | ALINA WEINSTABL | URC Bikerei | 2:02,65 | --- | |
1 | 4 | ELENA KOKES | URC Bikerei | 2:02,65 | --- | |
grosse Kinder M | ||||||
1 | 28 | LUKAS HEISS | 1:42,03 | --- | ||
2 | 68 | CHRISTOPH SAX | DO-BIKER | 1:43,23 | +0:01,20 | |
3 | 8 | WENDELIN HIRZBERGER | 1:44,77 | +0:02,74 | ||
4 | 29 | MARTIN PENZEL | 1:44,90 | +0:02,87 | ||
5 | 47 | MICHELE LUCCHI | Radlager Mountainbikeverein | 1:45,47 | +0:03,44 | |
6 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trek Store Wien | 1:45,65 | +0:03,62 | |
7 | 99 | PHILIPP DÖLLER | 1:45,75 | +0:03,72 | ||
8 | 48 | DAVID KOLLER | Bikefex | 1:46,00 | +0:03,97 | |
9 | 101 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 1:46,05 | +0:04,02 | ||
10 | 91 | TOM PROFFITT | 1:46,31 | +0:04,28 | ||
11 | 30 | MALTE BUSSE | 1:47,35 | +0:05,32 | ||
12 | 57 | MICHI PERKONIGG | Rettenbach Racing | 1:47,50 | +0:05,47 | |
13 | 67 | ROBIN MOLL | RSC Götzing | 1:47,52 | +0:05,49 | |
14 | 103 | NIKOLAS JELLINEK | Suspension Lab Racing Squad | 1:47,93 | +0:05,90 | |
15 | 1 | MICHAEL PFUISI | Radlager Racing | 1:48,47 | +0:06,44 | |
16 | 45 | PETER GRIEBLER | ODB Wien | 1:48,85 | +0:06,82 | |
17 | 98 | MARKO RITZMAIER | Drexpartie | 1:49,20 | +0:07,17 | |
18 | 79 | CHRISTER FJALLROTH | 1:49,23 | +0:07,20 | ||
19 | 56 | PHILIPP PERZ | 1:49,27 | +0:07,24 | ||
20 | 130 | JÜRGEN SALLINGER | 1:49,32 | +0:07,29 | ||
21 | 109 | DOMINIK SÜKAR | 1:49,35 | +0:07,32 | ||
22 | 111 | MARCEL ZUBE | Radlager Racing | 1:49,56 | +0:07,53 | |
23 | 17 | JAKOB SPINDLER | 1:49,85 | +0:07,82 | ||
24 | 135 | DANIEL JURITSCH | MTB9020, FeelGood | 1:49,91 | +0:07,88 | |
25 | 89 | JACOB ENGEL | Nudlsieb | 1:50,28 | +0:08,25 | |
25 | 31 | ALEXANDER PAPST | noclub | 1:50,28 | +0:08,25 | |
25 | 43 | RAPHAEL GUETZ | Trailjukys 24 | 1:50,28 | +0:08,25 | |
28 | 60 | KONSTANTIN ZELLBECK | Metzger Racing Crew / RSC Götzing | 1:50,68 | +0:08,65 | |
29 | 44 | GRASSER NICO | 1:50,73 | +0:08,70 | ||
30 | 22 | ELIAS PARGAN | 1:50,95 | +0:08,92 | ||
31 | 93 | MICHAEL PEHAIM | Bikes N‘ Bruises | 1:51,03 | +0:09,00 | |
32 | 105 | DOMINIK PAULIK | 1:51,11 | +0:09,08 | ||
33 | 50 | PHILIPP HENSE-LINTSCHNIG | Zweirad Janger | 1:51,20 | +0:09,17 | |
34 | 82 | LUDWIG ROSSBACHER | 1:51,27 | +0:09,24 | ||
35 | 9 | RAPHAEL SPITZER | 1:51,67 | +0:09,64 | ||
36 | 85 | GEORG BIBER | mtb Josefsberg | 1:52,52 | +0:10,49 | |
37 | 63 | FELIX ALLERSTORFER | 1:52,70 | +0:10,67 | ||
38 | 127 | BENJAMIN HOFMANN | 1:53,05 | +0:11,02 | ||
39 | 114 | BERNHARD PILLINGER | Dirty Trail Friends | 1:53,10 | +0:11,07 | |
39 | 110 | DAVID LAFER | 1:53,10 | +0:11,07 | ||
39 | 41 | FELIX TAUBER | Muddyteambikers | 1:53,10 | +0:11,07 | |
42 | 95 | ANDREAS WAGNER | Bikefeeling Factory Racing | 1:53,35 | +0:11,32 | |
43 | 69 | DENNIS RANKL | 1:53,62 | +0:11,59 | ||
44 | 49 | LUDWIG MOHR | Radlager Racing | 1:54,17 | +0:12,14 | |
45 | 15 | PHILIPP SCHIEBEL | morethanbike | 1:54,23 | +0:12,20 | |
46 | 58 | MICHAEL RINNOFNER | Mountainbike club vorau | 1:54,42 | +0:12,39 | |
47 | 108 | PHILIPP VORWALDER | 1:54,53 | +0:12,50 | ||
48 | 136 | ADAM DOLEZAL | 1:54,55 | +0:12,52 | ||
49 | 84 | MATTHIAS PERKONIG | Radwerker | 1:54,67 | +0:12,64 | |
50 | 117 | MARTIN RESCH | 1:54,89 | +0:12,86 | ||
51 | 19 | ALEXANDER BENISCHEK | 1:55,07 | +0:13,04 | ||
52 | 33 | THOMAS SCHMID | Trailproof | 1:55,13 | +0:13,10 | |
53 | 88 | MARKUS AUER | 1:55,48 | +0:13,45 | ||
54 | 42 | FLORIAN HIRT | Muddy Team Bikers | 1:55,78 | +0:13,75 | |
55 | 77 | MICHAEL FRIESS | Radlager | 1:56,25 | +0:14,22 | |
56 | 104 | BENJAMIN RISAVY | 1:56,40 | +0:14,37 | ||
57 | 62 | JULIUS STAVINOHA | Metzger Racing Crew | 1:56,94 | +0:14,91 | |
58 | 122 | MICHAEL SCHARINGER | WWT, rts bikekids | 1:57,28 | +0:15,25 | |
59 | 36 | DANIEL KASPAR | Trailproof | 1:57,45 | +0:15,42 | |
60 | 100 | FLORIAN ISTOGU | Radlager Racing | 1:57,60 | +0:15,57 | |
61 | 116 | ADRIAN SCHNABEL | 1:58,35 | +0:16,32 | ||
62 | 86 | FLORIAN HOFER | Do-Biker Bruck an der Mur | 1:58,43 | +0:16,40 | |
63 | 128 | DAVID VLCEK | 1:58,73 | +0:16,70 | ||
64 | 102 | FLORIAN KITTNER | 2:00,12 | +0:18,09 | ||
65 | 132 | CHRISTIAN VORRABER | 2:00,30 | +0:18,27 | ||
66 | 115 | FRANZ SCHOBERLEITNER | Dirty Trail Friends | 2:00,47 | +0:18,44 | |
67 | 40 | LUKAS MIGSCH | 2:00,49 | +0:18,46 | ||
68 | 61 | BENE ASCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | 2:00,53 | +0:18,50 | |
69 | 120 | MARKUS SCHACHINGER | 2:00,55 | +0:18,52 | ||
70 | 134 | SEBASTIAN PÖSCHL | 2:00,68 | +0:18,65 | ||
71 | 78 | MICHAEL WEBER | Radlager Graz | 2:00,88 | +0:18,85 | |
72 | 106 | ANDREAS AHAMMER | 2:01,28 | +0:19,25 | ||
73 | 46 | DOMINIK BLASENBAUER | RC Mountainrider | 2:01,45 | +0:19,42 | |
74 | 13 | DAVID KOSCHAT | Wwt | 2:01,62 | +0:19,59 | |
75 | 54 | MICHAEL WEDAM | Trailproof | 2:02,80 | +0:20,77 | |
76 | 20 | MARIO PRAND | 2:03,15 | +0:21,12 | ||
77 | 126 | STEFAN SAX | Veloblitz Graz | 2:04,20 | +0:22,17 | |
78 | 32 | STEFAN MUELLER | trailproof | 2:05,27 | +0:23,24 | |
79 | 92 | THOMAS MICHELI | Bikes N‘ Bruises | 2:05,93 | +0:23,90 | |
80 | 124 | MARKUS SCHARFER | Trailproof | 2:07,05 | +0:25,02 | |
81 | 16 | BLAKE GREEN | 2:09,75 | +0:27,72 | ||
82 | 75 | MAX MARIEL | 2:10,73 | +0:28,70 | ||
83 | 118 | MARKUS HOLZMANN | 2:11,06 | +0:29,03 | ||
84 | 113 | GEORG MÜHLBACHER | 2:11,27 | +0:29,24 | ||
85 | 53 | THOMAS WEDAM | Trailproof | 2:12,74 | +0:30,71 | |
86 | 107 | THOMAS RIEDER | 2:23,80 | +0:41,77 | ||
grosse Kinder W | ||||||
1 | 131 | SABRINA EBERHARD | 1:57,20 | --- | ||
2 | 55 | NINA HINTNER | 1:57,58 | +0:00,38 | ||
3 | 51 | KATRIN KOLLER | 2:01,55 | +0:04,35 | ||
4 | 87 | JULIA HAGENAUER | 2:04,07 | +0:06,87 | ||
5 | 123 | FABIENNE SCHOLTES | 2:07,23 | +0:10,03 | ||
6 | 52 | MARTINA KREUZBICHLER | Radlager | 2:07,30 | +0:10,10 | |
7 | 21 | ANNA SWOBODA | 2:07,75 | +0:10,55 | ||
8 | 35 | ANDREA KASPAR | Trailproof | 2:12,25 | +0:15,05 | |
9 | 94 | MARTINA SIROWATKA | 2:12,75 | +0:15,55 | ||
10 | 34 | SABRINA KRASSNIG | trailproof | 2:15,55 | +0:18,35 | |
11 | 18 | ANNA-SOPHIA MARCHNER | 2:17,16 | +0:19,96 | ||
12 | 73 | CONNY SCHIFTER | Velochicks | 2:17,92 | +0:20,72 | |
13 | 59 | JULIA SCHMIDT | 2:19,45 | +0:22,25 | ||
Andy Gesamt | ||||||
Dinos M | ||||||
1 | 81 | JÖRG NEUHART | Sportunion Hinterbrühl Wexltrails | 7:33,65 | --- | |
2 | 64 | MATTHIAS RICHTER | Metzger Racing Crew | 7:47,89 | +0:14,24 | |
3 | 97 | MARTIN MUELLER | Wienerwaldtrails | 8:02,50 | +0:28,85 | |
4 | 74 | PATRICK HUBER | 8:10,42 | +0:36,77 | ||
5 | 133 | GERT WAGNER | back biscuit bycicle club clagenforni | 8:13,36 | +0:39,71 | |
6 | 70 | MATTHIAS REITERER | Velochicks | 8:21,12 | +0:47,47 | |
7 | 71 | ALEXANDER POISEL | Velochicks | 8:31,86 | +0:58,21 | |
8 | 14 | HORST MARTERBAUER | Trailcenter Wien | 8:34,49 | +1:00,84 | |
9 | 12 | KLAUS MELLITZER | Wienerwald Trails | 8:47,83 | +1:14,18 | |
10 | 65 | MICHAEL EDER | 8:49,23 | +1:15,58 | ||
11 | 37 | HANNES JURKOWITSCH | trailproof | 8:54,57 | +1:20,92 | |
12 | 27 | JOSEF TISCHHART | Naturfreunde Landl | 9:06,71 | +1:33,06 | |
13 | 80 | THOMAS AITZETMÜLLER | MTB Salzburg | 9:11,19 | +1:37,54 | |
14 | 96 | MARKUS MORAWITZ | Sportunion Hinterbrühl | 9:35,89 | +2:02,24 | |
15 | 24 | ANTON FINK | 9:45,73 | +2:12,08 | ||
16 | 11 | WOLFGANG SCHAFFER | rts-BikeKids, wienerwaldtrails | 10:22,93 | +2:49,28 | |
Dinos W | ||||||
1 | 72 | EVA RÜMMELE | velochicks.at | 9:24,06 | --- | |
2 | 129 | MARTINA WEINZETTL | Velochicks.at | 9:40,24 | +0:16,18 | |
3 | 76 | EVI HAUER-PAVLIK | Velochicks | 11:48,31 | +2:24,25 | |
4 | 38 | SANDRA HUBER | Trailproof Klagenfurt | 13:12,51 | +3:48,45 | |
Hackler | ||||||
1 | 162 | MAX TRAFELLA | 8:02,62 | --- | ||
2 | 164 | PHILIPP HUBER | Radlager Racing | 8:17,05 | +0:14,43 | |
3 | 163 | STEFAN SZIGETI | 8:30,54 | +0:27,92 | ||
4 | 161 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 15:46,98 | +7:44,36 | ||
Strizzis M | ||||||
1 | 7 | FLORIAN HUTTER | Friesis Bikery | 7:40,17 | --- | |
2 | 2 | FLORIAN KLIEN | URC Bikerei/ VLOW Racing Team | 7:43,50 | +0:03,33 | |
3 | 6 | JULIAN PETERMICHL | Gravity Rookies | 7:56,10 | +0:15,93 | |
4 | 25 | NIKLAS TISCHHART | Wienerwaldtrails | 8:04,42 | +0:24,25 | |
5 | 121 | TIM BAUMGARTNER | 8:06,36 | +0:26,19 | ||
6 | 125 | BERNHARD SAMEK | 8:15,67 | +0:35,50 | ||
7 | 10 | NICO ZECHNER | Radwerker | 8:17,90 | +0:37,73 | |
8 | 83 | CHRISTOPH GURTNER | 8:40,55 | +1:00,38 | ||
9 | 5 | MAXIMILIAN TAZL | 8:49,33 | +1:09,16 | ||
10 | 66 | JULIUS DEUSCH | Metzger-Racing-Crew | 8:53,12 | +1:12,95 | |
Strizzis W | ||||||
1 | 4 | ELENA KOKES | URC Bikerei | 8:59,18 | --- | |
2 | 3 | ALINA WEINSTABL | URC Bikerei | 9:09,20 | +0:10,02 | |
grosse Kinder M | ||||||
1 | 99 | PHILIPP DÖLLER | 7:24,72 | --- | ||
2 | 28 | LUKAS HEISS | 7:26,38 | +0:01,66 | ||
3 | 1 | MICHAEL PFUISI | Radlager Racing | 7:30,84 | +0:06,12 | |
4 | 101 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 7:31,82 | +0:07,10 | ||
5 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trek Store Wien | 7:32,71 | +0:07,99 | |
6 | 68 | CHRISTOPH SAX | DO-BIKER | 7:32,77 | +0:08,05 | |
7 | 48 | DAVID KOLLER | Bikefex | 7:39,19 | +0:14,47 | |
8 | 8 | WENDELIN HIRZBERGER | 7:40,74 | +0:16,02 | ||
9 | 103 | NIKOLAS JELLINEK | Suspension Lab Racing Squad | 7:42,97 | +0:18,25 | |
10 | 29 | MARTIN PENZEL | 7:43,77 | +0:19,05 | ||
11 | 67 | ROBIN MOLL | RSC Götzing | 7:44,98 | +0:20,26 | |
12 | 60 | KONSTANTIN ZELLBECK | Metzger Racing Crew / RSC Götzing | 7:45,68 | +0:20,96 | |
13 | 47 | MICHELE LUCCHI | Radlager Mountainbikeverein | 7:46,31 | +0:21,59 | |
14 | 91 | TOM PROFFITT | 7:46,86 | +0:22,14 | ||
15 | 57 | MICHI PERKONIGG | Rettenbach Racing | 7:50,33 | +0:25,61 | |
16 | 30 | MALTE BUSSE | 7:51,01 | +0:26,29 | ||
17 | 109 | DOMINIK SÜKAR | 7:52,49 | +0:27,77 | ||
18 | 31 | ALEXANDER PAPST | noclub | 7:53,88 | +0:29,16 | |
19 | 79 | CHRISTER FJALLROTH | 7:53,93 | +0:29,21 | ||
20 | 89 | JACOB ENGEL | Nudlsieb | 7:56,74 | +0:32,02 | |
21 | 56 | PHILIPP PERZ | 7:56,86 | +0:32,14 | ||
22 | 63 | FELIX ALLERSTORFER | 7:58,25 | +0:33,53 | ||
23 | 130 | JÜRGEN SALLINGER | 7:58,62 | +0:33,90 | ||
24 | 105 | DOMINIK PAULIK | 8:01,29 | +0:36,57 | ||
25 | 98 | MARKO RITZMAIER | Drexpartie | 8:01,55 | +0:36,83 | |
26 | 50 | PHILIPP HENSE-LINTSCHNIG | Zweirad Janger | 8:01,68 | +0:36,96 | |
27 | 93 | MICHAEL PEHAIM | Bikes N‘ Bruises | 8:05,66 | +0:40,94 | |
28 | 111 | MARCEL ZUBE | Radlager Racing | 8:07,09 | +0:42,37 | |
29 | 135 | DANIEL JURITSCH | MTB9020, FeelGood | 8:07,66 | +0:42,94 | |
30 | 22 | ELIAS PARGAN | 8:07,78 | +0:43,06 | ||
31 | 17 | JAKOB SPINDLER | 8:07,95 | +0:43,23 | ||
32 | 85 | GEORG BIBER | mtb Josefsberg | 8:08,34 | +0:43,62 | |
33 | 95 | ANDREAS WAGNER | Bikefeeling Factory Racing | 8:09,27 | +0:44,55 | |
34 | 114 | BERNHARD PILLINGER | Dirty Trail Friends | 8:10,72 | +0:46,00 | |
35 | 82 | LUDWIG ROSSBACHER | 8:10,92 | +0:46,20 | ||
36 | 44 | GRASSER NICO | 8:11,25 | +0:46,53 | ||
37 | 61 | BENE ASCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | 8:13,38 | +0:48,66 | |
38 | 9 | RAPHAEL SPITZER | 8:13,63 | +0:48,91 | ||
39 | 43 | RAPHAEL GUETZ | Trailjukys 24 | 8:14,19 | +0:49,47 | |
40 | 45 | PETER GRIEBLER | ODB Wien | 8:15,20 | +0:50,48 | |
40 | 127 | BENJAMIN HOFMANN | 8:15,20 | +0:50,48 | ||
42 | 108 | PHILIPP VORWALDER | 8:17,78 | +0:53,06 | ||
43 | 110 | DAVID LAFER | 8:17,84 | +0:53,12 | ||
44 | 15 | PHILIPP SCHIEBEL | morethanbike | 8:20,21 | +0:55,49 | |
45 | 58 | MICHAEL RINNOFNER | Mountainbike club vorau | 8:23,13 | +0:58,41 | |
46 | 49 | LUDWIG MOHR | Radlager Racing | 8:26,81 | +1:02,09 | |
47 | 100 | FLORIAN ISTOGU | Radlager Racing | 8:27,04 | +1:02,32 | |
48 | 134 | SEBASTIAN PÖSCHL | 8:27,16 | +1:02,44 | ||
49 | 88 | MARKUS AUER | 8:27,27 | +1:02,55 | ||
50 | 19 | ALEXANDER BENISCHEK | 8:27,60 | +1:02,88 | ||
51 | 117 | MARTIN RESCH | 8:31,31 | +1:06,59 | ||
52 | 84 | MATTHIAS PERKONIG | Radwerker | 8:34,07 | +1:09,35 | |
53 | 41 | FELIX TAUBER | Muddyteambikers | 8:34,73 | +1:10,01 | |
54 | 69 | DENNIS RANKL | 8:35,76 | +1:11,04 | ||
55 | 42 | FLORIAN HIRT | Muddy Team Bikers | 8:36,60 | +1:11,88 | |
56 | 116 | ADRIAN SCHNABEL | 8:36,97 | +1:12,25 | ||
57 | 122 | MICHAEL SCHARINGER | WWT, rts bikekids | 8:37,08 | +1:12,36 | |
58 | 132 | CHRISTIAN VORRABER | 8:39,13 | +1:14,41 | ||
59 | 124 | MARKUS SCHARFER | Trailproof | 8:39,35 | +1:14,63 | |
60 | 136 | ADAM DOLEZAL | 8:39,78 | +1:15,06 | ||
61 | 104 | BENJAMIN RISAVY | 8:40,90 | +1:16,18 | ||
62 | 36 | DANIEL KASPAR | Trailproof | 8:41,11 | +1:16,39 | |
63 | 33 | THOMAS SCHMID | Trailproof | 8:41,70 | +1:16,98 | |
64 | 120 | MARKUS SCHACHINGER | 8:42,65 | +1:17,93 | ||
65 | 86 | FLORIAN HOFER | Do-Biker Bruck an der Mur | 8:47,06 | +1:22,34 | |
66 | 106 | ANDREAS AHAMMER | 8:50,53 | +1:25,81 | ||
67 | 128 | DAVID VLCEK | 8:51,33 | +1:26,61 | ||
68 | 77 | MICHAEL FRIESS | Radlager | 8:51,51 | +1:26,79 | |
69 | 115 | FRANZ SCHOBERLEITNER | Dirty Trail Friends | 8:52,19 | +1:27,47 | |
70 | 46 | DOMINIK BLASENBAUER | RC Mountainrider | 8:57,05 | +1:32,33 | |
71 | 54 | MICHAEL WEDAM | Trailproof | 8:59,91 | +1:35,19 | |
72 | 62 | JULIUS STAVINOHA | Metzger Racing Crew | 9:04,04 | +1:39,32 | |
73 | 78 | MICHAEL WEBER | Radlager Graz | 9:04,28 | +1:39,56 | |
74 | 13 | DAVID KOSCHAT | Wwt | 9:06,10 | +1:41,38 | |
75 | 113 | GEORG MÜHLBACHER | 9:08,67 | +1:43,95 | ||
76 | 40 | LUKAS MIGSCH | 9:15,79 | +1:51,07 | ||
77 | 126 | STEFAN SAX | Veloblitz Graz | 9:18,25 | +1:53,53 | |
78 | 102 | FLORIAN KITTNER | 9:20,95 | +1:56,23 | ||
79 | 20 | MARIO PRAND | 9:22,10 | +1:57,38 | ||
80 | 32 | STEFAN MUELLER | trailproof | 9:28,94 | +2:04,22 | |
81 | 92 | THOMAS MICHELI | Bikes N‘ Bruises | 9:34,88 | +2:10,16 | |
82 | 16 | BLAKE GREEN | 9:42,98 | +2:18,26 | ||
83 | 118 | MARKUS HOLZMANN | 10:03,82 | +2:39,10 | ||
84 | 53 | THOMAS WEDAM | Trailproof | 10:32,73 | +3:08,01 | |
85 | 75 | MAX MARIEL | 10:51,45 | +3:26,73 | ||
86 | 107 | THOMAS RIEDER | 13:19,84 | +5:55,12 | ||
grosse Kinder W | ||||||
1 | 55 | NINA HINTNER | 8:39,71 | --- | ||
2 | 131 | SABRINA EBERHARD | 8:44,60 | +0:04,89 | ||
3 | 51 | KATRIN KOLLER | 8:59,21 | +0:19,50 | ||
4 | 87 | JULIA HAGENAUER | 9:27,88 | +0:48,17 | ||
5 | 21 | ANNA SWOBODA | 9:28,17 | +0:48,46 | ||
6 | 52 | MARTINA KREUZBICHLER | Radlager | 9:54,05 | +1:14,34 | |
7 | 73 | CONNY SCHIFTER | Velochicks | 10:08,57 | +1:28,86 | |
8 | 123 | FABIENNE SCHOLTES | 10:22,19 | +1:42,48 | ||
9 | 35 | ANDREA KASPAR | Trailproof | 10:30,74 | +1:51,03 | |
10 | 18 | ANNA-SOPHIA MARCHNER | 11:17,25 | +2:37,54 | ||
11 | 34 | SABRINA KRASSNIG | trailproof | 11:37,07 | +2:57,36 | |
12 | 59 | JULIA SCHMIDT | 11:46,18 | +3:06,47 | ||
13 | 94 | MARTINA SIROWATKA | 11:54,45 | +3:14,74 | ||
Parthy - Cody | ||||||
Dinos M | ||||||
1 | 81 | JÖRG NEUHART | Sportunion Hinterbrühl Wexltrails | 3:00,62 | --- | |
2 | 64 | MATTHIAS RICHTER | Metzger Racing Crew | 3:06,41 | +0:05,79 | |
3 | 97 | MARTIN MUELLER | Wienerwaldtrails | 3:11,84 | +0:11,22 | |
4 | 74 | PATRICK HUBER | 3:12,23 | +0:11,61 | ||
5 | 133 | GERT WAGNER | back biscuit bycicle club clagenforni | 3:16,75 | +0:16,13 | |
6 | 14 | HORST MARTERBAUER | Trailcenter Wien | 3:23,69 | +0:23,07 | |
7 | 71 | ALEXANDER POISEL | Velochicks | 3:31,49 | +0:30,87 | |
8 | 65 | MICHAEL EDER | 3:32,82 | +0:32,20 | ||
9 | 70 | MATTHIAS REITERER | Velochicks | 3:34,98 | +0:34,36 | |
10 | 37 | HANNES JURKOWITSCH | trailproof | 3:38,27 | +0:37,65 | |
11 | 80 | THOMAS AITZETMÜLLER | MTB Salzburg | 3:39,27 | +0:38,65 | |
12 | 12 | KLAUS MELLITZER | Wienerwald Trails | 3:42,07 | +0:41,45 | |
13 | 11 | WOLFGANG SCHAFFER | rts-BikeKids, wienerwaldtrails | 3:47,69 | +0:47,07 | |
14 | 27 | JOSEF TISCHHART | Naturfreunde Landl | 3:53,98 | +0:53,36 | |
15 | 96 | MARKUS MORAWITZ | Sportunion Hinterbrühl | 4:02,05 | +1:01,43 | |
16 | 24 | ANTON FINK | 4:07,12 | +1:06,50 | ||
Dinos W | ||||||
1 | 72 | EVA RÜMMELE | velochicks.at | 3:49,09 | --- | |
2 | 129 | MARTINA WEINZETTL | Velochicks.at | 3:55,30 | +0:06,21 | |
3 | 38 | SANDRA HUBER | Trailproof Klagenfurt | 5:04,40 | +1:15,31 | |
4 | 76 | EVI HAUER-PAVLIK | Velochicks | 5:05,12 | +1:16,03 | |
Hackler | ||||||
1 | 162 | MAX TRAFELLA | 3:05,75 | --- | ||
2 | 164 | PHILIPP HUBER | Radlager Racing | 3:22,54 | +0:16,79 | |
3 | 163 | STEFAN SZIGETI | 3:44,36 | +0:38,61 | ||
4 | 161 | CLEMENS HÖRL | 3:56,52 | +0:50,77 | ||
Strizzis M | ||||||
1 | 2 | FLORIAN KLIEN | URC Bikerei/ VLOW Racing Team | 3:01,04 | --- | |
2 | 7 | FLORIAN HUTTER | Friesis Bikery | 3:04,35 | +0:03,31 | |
3 | 121 | TIM BAUMGARTNER | 3:10,89 | +0:09,85 | ||
4 | 125 | BERNHARD SAMEK | 3:15,50 | +0:14,46 | ||
5 | 10 | NICO ZECHNER | Radwerker | 3:23,86 | +0:22,82 | |
6 | 25 | NIKLAS TISCHHART | Wienerwaldtrails | 3:24,05 | +0:23,01 | |
7 | 6 | JULIAN PETERMICHL | Gravity Rookies | 3:29,13 | +0:28,09 | |
8 | 83 | CHRISTOPH GURTNER | 3:33,60 | +0:32,56 | ||
9 | 66 | JULIUS DEUSCH | Metzger-Racing-Crew | 3:47,83 | +0:46,79 | |
10 | 5 | MAXIMILIAN TAZL | 4:26,01 | +1:24,97 | ||
Strizzis W | ||||||
1 | 3 | ALINA WEINSTABL | URC Bikerei | 3:33,82 | --- | |
2 | 4 | ELENA KOKES | URC Bikerei | 3:39,05 | +0:05,23 | |
grosse Kinder M | ||||||
1 | 28 | LUKAS HEISS | 2:57,79 | --- | ||
2 | 68 | CHRISTOPH SAX | DO-BIKER | 2:58,28 | +0:00,49 | |
3 | 99 | PHILIPP DÖLLER | 2:58,52 | +0:00,73 | ||
4 | 1 | MICHAEL PFUISI | Radlager Racing | 2:59,50 | +0:01,71 | |
5 | 101 | NICOLAS SIEDL | 3:00,65 | +0:02,86 | ||
6 | 60 | KONSTANTIN ZELLBECK | Metzger Racing Crew / RSC Götzing | 3:00,72 | +0:02,93 | |
7 | 29 | MARTIN PENZEL | 3:01,77 | +0:03,98 | ||
8 | 26 | FLORIAN TISCHHART | Trek Store Wien | 3:03,32 | +0:05,53 | |
9 | 135 | DANIEL JURITSCH | MTB9020, FeelGood | 3:04,68 | +0:06,89 | |
10 | 47 | MICHELE LUCCHI | Radlager Mountainbikeverein | 3:04,72 | +0:06,93 | |
11 | 103 | NIKOLAS JELLINEK | Suspension Lab Racing Squad | 3:05,48 | +0:07,69 | |
12 | 48 | DAVID KOLLER | Bikefex | 3:05,85 | +0:08,06 | |
13 | 57 | MICHI PERKONIGG | Rettenbach Racing | 3:06,70 | +0:08,91 | |
14 | 89 | JACOB ENGEL | Nudlsieb | 3:07,44 | +0:09,65 | |
15 | 8 | WENDELIN HIRZBERGER | 3:07,69 | +0:09,90 | ||
16 | 79 | CHRISTER FJALLROTH | 3:08,82 | +0:11,03 | ||
17 | 109 | DOMINIK SÜKAR | 3:09,05 | +0:11,26 | ||
18 | 111 | MARCEL ZUBE | Radlager Racing | 3:10,10 | +0:12,31 | |
19 | 63 | FELIX ALLERSTORFER | 3:11,07 | +0:13,28 | ||
20 | 95 | ANDREAS WAGNER | Bikefeeling Factory Racing | 3:11,16 | +0:13,37 | |
21 | 61 | BENE ASCHAUER | Metzger Racing Crew | 3:11,50 | +0:13,71 | |
22 | 98 | MARKO RITZMAIER | Drexpartie | 3:11,60 | +0:13,81 | |
23 | 56 | PHILIPP PERZ | 3:11,93 | +0:14,14 | ||
24 | 50 | PHILIPP HENSE-LINTSCHNIG | Zweirad Janger | 3:12,58 | +0:14,79 | |
25 | 130 | JÜRGEN SALLINGER | 3:12,65 | +0:14,86 | ||
26 | 105 | DOMINIK PAULIK | 3:12,78 | +0:14,99 | ||
27 | 67 | ROBIN MOLL | RSC Götzing | 3:12,92 | +0:15,13 | |
28 | 22 | ELIAS PARGAN | 3:13,10 | +0:15,31 | ||
29 | 85 | GEORG BIBER | mtb Josefsberg | 3:15,06 | +0:17,27 | |
30 | 17 | JAKOB SPINDLER | 3:16,53 | +0:18,74 | ||
31 | 110 | DAVID LAFER | 3:17,65 | +0:19,86 | ||
32 | 31 | ALEXANDER PAPST | noclub | 3:18,88 | +0:21,09 | |
33 | 108 | PHILIPP VORWALDER | 3:19,60 | +0:21,81 | ||
34 | 114 | BERNHARD PILLINGER | Dirty Trail Friends | 3:19,90 | +0:22,11 | |
35 | 134 | SEBASTIAN PÖSCHL | 3:20,82 | +0:23,03 | ||
36 | 82 | LUDWIG ROSSBACHER | 3:20,87 | +0:23,08 | ||
37 | 127 | BENJAMIN HOFMANN | 3:22,39 | +0:24,60 | ||
38 | 100 | FLORIAN ISTOGU | Radlager Racing | 3:23,53 | +0:25,74 | |
39 | 44 | GRASSER NICO | 3:24,74 | +0:26,95 | ||
40 | 19 | ALEXANDER BENISCHEK | 3:24,90 | +0:27,11 | ||
41 | 9 | RAPHAEL SPITZER | 3:25,02 | +0:27,23 | ||
42 | 88 | MARKUS AUER | 3:25,82 | +0:28,03 | ||
43 | 41 | FELIX TAUBER | Muddyteambikers | 3:25,98 | +0:28,19 | |
44 | 30 | MALTE BUSSE | 3:26,03 | +0:28,24 | ||
45 | 132 | CHRISTIAN VORRABER | 3:26,96 | +0:29,17 | ||
46 | 43 | RAPHAEL GUETZ | Trailjukys 24 | 3:27,00 | +0:29,21 | |
47 | 104 | BENJAMIN RISAVY | 3:27,13 | +0:29,34 | ||
48 | 49 | LUDWIG MOHR | Radlager Racing | 3:28,10 | +0:30,31 | |
49 | 122 | MICHAEL SCHARINGER | WWT, rts bikekids | 3:28,47 | +0:30,68 | |
50 | 58 | MICHAEL RINNOFNER | Mountainbike club vorau | 3:29,82 | +0:32,03 | |
51 | 33 | THOMAS SCHMID | Trailproof | 3:30,38 | +0:32,59 | |
52 | 116 | ADRIAN SCHNABEL | 3:30,45 | +0:32,66 | ||
53 | 36 | DANIEL KASPAR | Trailproof | 3:31,33 | +0:33,54 | |
54 | 136 | ADAM DOLEZAL | 3:31,91 | +0:34,12 | ||
55 | 120 | MARKUS SCHACHINGER | 3:32,13 | +0:34,34 | ||
56 | 128 | DAVID VLCEK | 3:32,29 | +0:34,50 | ||
57 | 42 | FLORIAN HIRT | Muddy Team Bikers | 3:32,85 | +0:35,06 | |
58 | 106 | ANDREAS AHAMMER | 3:33,07 | +0:35,28 | ||
59 | 77 | MICHAEL FRIESS | Radlager | 3:33,21 | +0:35,42 | |
60 | 84 | MATTHIAS PERKONIG | Radwerker | 3:33,25 | +0:35,46 | |
61 | 124 | MARKUS SCHARFER | Trailproof | 3:33,65 | +0:35,86 | |
62 | 15 | PHILIPP SCHIEBEL | morethanbike | 3:33,84 | +0:36,05 | |
63 | 62 | JULIUS STAVINOHA | Metzger Racing Crew | 3:33,93 | +0:36,14 | |
64 | 13 | DAVID KOSCHAT | Wwt | 3:35,95 | +0:38,16 | |
65 | 69 | DENNIS RANKL | 3:36,87 | +0:39,08 | ||
66 | 117 | MARTIN RESCH | 3:36,99 | +0:39,20 | ||
67 | 45 | PETER GRIEBLER | ODB Wien | 3:37,18 | +0:39,39 | |
68 | 93 | MICHAEL PEHAIM | Bikes N‘ Bruises | 3:40,77 | +0:42,98 | |
69 | 40 | LUKAS MIGSCH | 3:42,30 | +0:44,51 | ||
70 | 86 | FLORIAN HOFER | Do-Biker Bruck an der Mur | 3:44,28 | +0:46,49 | |
71 | 102 | FLORIAN KITTNER | 3:45,10 | +0:47,31 | ||
71 | 78 | MICHAEL WEBER | Radlager Graz | 3:45,10 | +0:47,31 | |
73 | 126 | STEFAN SAX | Veloblitz Graz | 3:46,15 | +0:48,36 | |
74 | 46 | DOMINIK BLASENBAUER | RC Mountainrider | 3:48,02 | +0:50,23 | |
75 | 115 | FRANZ SCHOBERLEITNER | Dirty Trail Friends | 3:48,70 | +0:50,91 | |
76 | 113 | GEORG MÜHLBACHER | 3:49,02 | +0:51,23 | ||
77 | 54 | MICHAEL WEDAM | Trailproof | 3:49,37 | +0:51,58 | |
78 | 20 | MARIO PRAND | 4:01,65 | +1:03,86 | ||
79 | 32 | STEFAN MUELLER | trailproof | 4:02,35 | +1:04,56 | |
80 | 75 | MAX MARIEL | 4:05,31 | +1:07,52 | ||
81 | 16 | BLAKE GREEN | 4:05,65 | +1:07,86 | ||
82 | 118 | MARKUS HOLZMANN | 4:07,42 | +1:09,63 | ||
83 | 92 | THOMAS MICHELI | Bikes N‘ Bruises | 4:07,85 | +1:10,06 | |
84 | 53 | THOMAS WEDAM | Trailproof | 4:19,07 | +1:21,28 | |
85 | 107 | THOMAS RIEDER | 4:50,75 | +1:52,96 | ||
86 | 91 | TOM PROFFITT | 6:46,75 | +3:48,96 | ||
grosse Kinder W | ||||||
1 | 131 | SABRINA EBERHARD | 3:31,12 | --- | ||
2 | 51 | KATRIN KOLLER | 3:40,42 | +0:09,30 | ||
3 | 55 | NINA HINTNER | 3:41,00 | +0:09,88 | ||
4 | 87 | JULIA HAGENAUER | 3:46,73 | +0:15,61 | ||
5 | 52 | MARTINA KREUZBICHLER | Radlager | 3:58,90 | +0:27,78 | |
6 | 21 | ANNA SWOBODA | 4:04,63 | +0:33,51 | ||
7 | 123 | FABIENNE SCHOLTES | 4:25,67 | +0:54,55 | ||
8 | 35 | ANDREA KASPAR | Trailproof | 4:26,49 | +0:55,37 | |
9 | 73 | CONNY SCHIFTER | Velochicks | 4:27,80 | +0:56,68 | |
10 | 18 | ANNA-SOPHIA MARCHNER | 4:28,86 | +0:57,74 | ||
11 | 34 | SABRINA KRASSNIG | trailproof | 4:55,99 | +1:24,87 | |
12 | 94 | MARTINA SIROWATKA | 5:01,50 | +1:30,38 | ||
13 | 59 | JULIA SCHMIDT | 5:18,10 | +1:46,98 |