Baboons | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U10 | ||||||
1 | 927 | NAGEL, BENJAMIN | Kammtrails | 2:28,63 | --- | |
2 | 926 | WIERING, KRISTOFER | Kammtrails Alzenau | 3:08,89 | +0:40,26 | |
3 | 937 | MASEK, ANTON | MTB Karlsruhe | 3:15,68 | +0:47,05 | |
4 | 925 | ORTHEY, LOTTA | DJK Marienstatt | 3:27,88 | +0:59,25 | |
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 932 | GROSSMANN, LEVIN | Adventure Bikepark Bad Wildbad | 2:14,95 | --- | |
2 | 917 | SCHMITT, BEN | SCOOL Factory Team | 2:23,77 | +0:08,82 | |
3 | 929 | KOLB, LASSE | Ski-Club Breitscheid | 2:24,98 | +0:10,03 | |
4 | 918 | VANDEPUT, JOREN | Enduro Vlijtingen | 2:29,95 | +0:15,00 | |
5 | 928 | LÖWENBERGER, JANES EREC | TVO Young Guns | 2:30,39 | +0:15,44 | |
6 | 915 | BRUNS, INO | LANGBRETT | 2:30,67 | +0:15,72 | |
7 | 921 | NAGEL, MAXIMILIAN | Kammtrails | 2:32,58 | +0:17,63 | |
8 | 919 | KIEFER, MARLENE | Cycling Team Rhein-Main Rödermark | 2:34,25 | +0:19,30 | |
9 | 914 | HERRMANN, KILIAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 2:36,73 | +0:21,78 | |
10 | 924 | POKOJSKI, DOMINIC | 2:54,37 | +0:39,42 | ||
11 | 916 | BRUNS, OTTO | LANGBRETT | 2:56,50 | +0:41,55 | |
12 | 936 | SPIEKERMANN, BENJAMIN | Zweiradmeister benzim | 3:36,78 | +1:21,83 | |
13 | 922 | POESCHL, LUIS | Riegling Racing | 3:40,10 | +1:25,15 | |
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 935 | RAPP, NICK-LENNY | MR 20 Karlsruhe | 2:05,26 | --- | |
2 | 934 | SCHROTH, ERIC | Adventure Bikepark | 2:05,77 | +0:00,51 | |
3 | 903 | ORTHEY, ANTON | DJK Marienstatt | 2:07,70 | +0:02,44 | |
4 | 933 | WOHLLEBEN, JULIAN | Adventure Bike Park | 2:08,43 | +0:03,17 | |
5 | 901 | UHL, PEPE | 2:10,81 | +0:05,55 | ||
6 | 905 | LUDWIG, LENNI | Msc Goldbach/ Rottenbike upgrade shop | 2:11,13 | +0:05,87 | |
7 | 911 | KALABA, SILAS | AMC Rodheim Bieber | 2:11,73 | +0:06,47 | |
8 | 904 | LEISTNER, LUKAS | RV Adler Lüttringhausen | 2:12,13 | +0:06,87 | |
9 | 910 | OTT, JANIK | Kammtrails AG ALZENAU | 2:15,97 | +0:10,71 | |
10 | 938 | CUDNENKO, DAVID | 2:18,27 | +0:13,01 | ||
11 | 909 | KRAUS, VINCENT | MF Bikes Gießen | 2:19,47 | +0:14,21 | |
12 | 913 | POESCHL, JOHANNES | Riegling Racing | 2:19,84 | +0:14,58 | |
13 | 912 | UEBERHOLZ, JAKOB | 2:23,40 | +0:18,14 | ||
14 | 908 | RUMMLER, TILLMAN | 2:24,23 | +0:18,97 | ||
15 | 902 | SCHLENZ, NICOLAS | Napalm-Trio | 2:25,94 | +0:20,68 | |
16 | 900 | HIRSING, MAX | RSC Wiesbaden Team Gravity | 2:30,59 | +0:25,33 | |
17 | 906 | SCHMICKLER, FELIX | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e. | 2:31,47 | +0:26,21 | |
Stage 2 | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U10 | ||||||
1 | 927 | NAGEL, BENJAMIN | Kammtrails | 2:27,98 | --- | |
2 | 926 | WIERING, KRISTOFER | Kammtrails Alzenau | 3:06,50 | +0:38,52 | |
3 | 937 | MASEK, ANTON | MTB Karlsruhe | 3:13,23 | +0:45,25 | |
4 | 925 | ORTHEY, LOTTA | DJK Marienstatt | 3:21,38 | +0:53,40 | |
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 932 | GROSSMANN, LEVIN | Adventure Bikepark Bad Wildbad | 2:19,87 | --- | |
2 | 929 | KOLB, LASSE | Ski-Club Breitscheid | 2:22,40 | +0:02,53 | |
3 | 917 | SCHMITT, BEN | SCOOL Factory Team | 2:23,57 | +0:03,70 | |
4 | 918 | VANDEPUT, JOREN | Enduro Vlijtingen | 2:24,10 | +0:04,23 | |
5 | 928 | LÖWENBERGER, JANES EREC | TVO Young Guns | 2:26,37 | +0:06,50 | |
6 | 915 | BRUNS, INO | LANGBRETT | 2:29,03 | +0:09,16 | |
7 | 921 | NAGEL, MAXIMILIAN | Kammtrails | 2:30,20 | +0:10,33 | |
8 | 922 | POESCHL, LUIS | Riegling Racing | 2:31,17 | +0:11,30 | |
9 | 914 | HERRMANN, KILIAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 2:32,80 | +0:12,93 | |
10 | 919 | KIEFER, MARLENE | Cycling Team Rhein-Main Rödermark | 2:39,52 | +0:19,65 | |
11 | 924 | POKOJSKI, DOMINIC | 2:44,77 | +0:24,90 | ||
12 | 916 | BRUNS, OTTO | LANGBRETT | 2:55,98 | +0:36,11 | |
13 | 936 | SPIEKERMANN, BENJAMIN | Zweiradmeister benzim | 3:27,93 | +1:08,06 | |
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 935 | RAPP, NICK-LENNY | MR 20 Karlsruhe | 2:05,02 | --- | |
2 | 934 | SCHROTH, ERIC | Adventure Bikepark | 2:05,68 | +0:00,66 | |
3 | 903 | ORTHEY, ANTON | DJK Marienstatt | 2:06,70 | +0:01,68 | |
4 | 901 | UHL, PEPE | 2:08,20 | +0:03,18 | ||
5 | 933 | WOHLLEBEN, JULIAN | Adventure Bike Park | 2:08,45 | +0:03,43 | |
6 | 900 | HIRSING, MAX | RSC Wiesbaden Team Gravity | 2:10,25 | +0:05,23 | |
7 | 905 | LUDWIG, LENNI | Msc Goldbach/ Rottenbike upgrade shop | 2:10,50 | +0:05,48 | |
8 | 938 | CUDNENKO, DAVID | 2:10,66 | +0:05,64 | ||
9 | 911 | KALABA, SILAS | AMC Rodheim Bieber | 2:13,30 | +0:08,28 | |
10 | 904 | LEISTNER, LUKAS | RV Adler Lüttringhausen | 2:13,87 | +0:08,85 | |
11 | 910 | OTT, JANIK | Kammtrails AG ALZENAU | 2:15,63 | +0:10,61 | |
12 | 909 | KRAUS, VINCENT | MF Bikes Gießen | 2:16,97 | +0:11,95 | |
13 | 908 | RUMMLER, TILLMAN | 2:23,12 | +0:18,10 | ||
14 | 902 | SCHLENZ, NICOLAS | Napalm-Trio | 2:23,27 | +0:18,25 | |
15 | 913 | POESCHL, JOHANNES | Riegling Racing | 2:23,95 | +0:18,93 | |
16 | 906 | SCHMICKLER, FELIX | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e. | 2:25,35 | +0:20,33 | |
17 | 912 | UEBERHOLZ, JAKOB | 2:25,50 | +0:20,48 | ||
Stage 2 Gesamt | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U10 | ||||||
1 | 927 | NAGEL, BENJAMIN | Kammtrails | 4:56,61 | --- | |
2 | 926 | WIERING, KRISTOFER | Kammtrails Alzenau | 6:15,39 | +1:18,78 | |
3 | 937 | MASEK, ANTON | MTB Karlsruhe | 6:28,91 | +1:32,30 | |
4 | 925 | ORTHEY, LOTTA | DJK Marienstatt | 6:49,26 | +1:52,65 | |
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 932 | GROSSMANN, LEVIN | Adventure Bikepark Bad Wildbad | 4:34,82 | --- | |
2 | 917 | SCHMITT, BEN | SCOOL Factory Team | 4:47,34 | +0:12,52 | |
3 | 929 | KOLB, LASSE | Ski-Club Breitscheid | 4:47,38 | +0:12,56 | |
4 | 918 | VANDEPUT, JOREN | Enduro Vlijtingen | 4:54,05 | +0:19,23 | |
5 | 928 | LÖWENBERGER, JANES EREC | TVO Young Guns | 4:56,76 | +0:21,94 | |
6 | 915 | BRUNS, INO | LANGBRETT | 4:59,70 | +0:24,88 | |
7 | 921 | NAGEL, MAXIMILIAN | Kammtrails | 5:02,78 | +0:27,96 | |
8 | 914 | HERRMANN, KILIAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 5:09,53 | +0:34,71 | |
9 | 919 | KIEFER, MARLENE | Cycling Team Rhein-Main Rödermark | 5:13,77 | +0:38,95 | |
10 | 924 | POKOJSKI, DOMINIC | 5:39,14 | +1:04,32 | ||
11 | 916 | BRUNS, OTTO | LANGBRETT | 5:52,48 | +1:17,66 | |
12 | 922 | POESCHL, LUIS | Riegling Racing | 6:11,27 | +1:36,45 | |
13 | 936 | SPIEKERMANN, BENJAMIN | Zweiradmeister benzim | 7:04,71 | +2:29,89 | |
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 935 | RAPP, NICK-LENNY | MR 20 Karlsruhe | 4:10,28 | --- | |
2 | 934 | SCHROTH, ERIC | Adventure Bikepark | 4:11,45 | +0:01,17 | |
3 | 903 | ORTHEY, ANTON | DJK Marienstatt | 4:14,40 | +0:04,12 | |
4 | 933 | WOHLLEBEN, JULIAN | Adventure Bike Park | 4:16,88 | +0:06,60 | |
5 | 901 | UHL, PEPE | 4:19,01 | +0:08,73 | ||
6 | 905 | LUDWIG, LENNI | Msc Goldbach/ Rottenbike upgrade shop | 4:21,63 | +0:11,35 | |
7 | 911 | KALABA, SILAS | AMC Rodheim Bieber | 4:25,03 | +0:14,75 | |
8 | 904 | LEISTNER, LUKAS | RV Adler Lüttringhausen | 4:26,00 | +0:15,72 | |
9 | 938 | CUDNENKO, DAVID | 4:28,93 | +0:18,65 | ||
10 | 910 | OTT, JANIK | Kammtrails AG ALZENAU | 4:31,60 | +0:21,32 | |
11 | 909 | KRAUS, VINCENT | MF Bikes Gießen | 4:36,44 | +0:26,16 | |
12 | 900 | HIRSING, MAX | RSC Wiesbaden Team Gravity | 4:40,84 | +0:30,56 | |
13 | 913 | POESCHL, JOHANNES | Riegling Racing | 4:43,79 | +0:33,51 | |
14 | 908 | RUMMLER, TILLMAN | 4:47,35 | +0:37,07 | ||
15 | 912 | UEBERHOLZ, JAKOB | 4:48,90 | +0:38,62 | ||
16 | 902 | SCHLENZ, NICOLAS | Napalm-Trio | 4:49,21 | +0:38,93 | |
17 | 906 | SCHMICKLER, FELIX | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e. | 4:56,82 | +0:46,54 | |
Stage 3 | ||||||
E1 Wild Childs U10 | ||||||
1 | 927 | NAGEL, BENJAMIN | Kammtrails | 2:09,55 | --- | |
2 | 925 | ORTHEY, LOTTA | DJK Marienstatt | 3:20,50 | +1:10,95 | |
3 | 937 | MASEK, ANTON | MTB Karlsruhe | 3:28,50 | +1:18,95 | |
4 | 926 | WIERING, KRISTOFER | Kammtrails Alzenau | 4:28,25 | +2:18,70 | |
E1 Wild Childs U13 | ||||||
1 | 932 | GROSSMANN, LEVIN | Adventure Bikepark Bad Wildbad | 1:45,48 | --- | |
2 | 918 | VANDEPUT, JOREN | Enduro Vlijtingen | 1:51,78 | +0:06,30 | |
3 | 922 | POESCHL, LUIS | Riegling Racing | 1:56,28 | +0:10,80 | |
4 | 929 | KOLB, LASSE | Ski-Club Breitscheid | 2:00,82 | +0:15,34 | |
5 | 917 | SCHMITT, BEN | SCOOL Factory Team | 2:01,64 | +0:16,16 | |
6 | 928 | LÖWENBERGER, JANES EREC | TVO Young Guns | 2:02,98 | +0:17,50 | |
7 | 919 | KIEFER, MARLENE | Cycling Team Rhein-Main Rödermark | 2:04,80 | +0:19,32 | |
8 | 914 | HERRMANN, KILIAN | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler | 2:04,83 | +0:19,35 | |
9 | 921 | NAGEL, MAXIMILIAN | Kammtrails | 2:14,13 | +0:28,65 | |
10 | 924 | POKOJSKI, DOMINIC | 2:14,85 | +0:29,37 | ||
11 | 915 | BRUNS, INO | LANGBRETT | 2:29,55 | +0:44,07 | |
12 | 916 | BRUNS, OTTO | LANGBRETT | 3:36,62 | +1:51,14 | |
13 | 936 | SPIEKERMANN, BENJAMIN | Zweiradmeister benzim | 4:32,34 | +2:46,86 | |
E1 Wild Childs U16 | ||||||
1 | 900 | HIRSING, MAX | RSC Wiesbaden Team Gravity | 1:31,16 | --- | |
2 | 934 | SCHROTH, ERIC | Adventure Bikepark | 1:33,03 | +0:01,87 | |
3 | 933 | WOHLLEBEN, JULIAN | Adventure Bike Park | 1:33,16 | +0:02,00 | |
4 | 935 | RAPP, NICK-LENNY | MR 20 Karlsruhe | 1:34,46 | +0:03,30 | |
5 | 901 | UHL, PEPE | 1:36,89 | +0:05,73 | ||
6 | 904 | LEISTNER, LUKAS | RV Adler Lüttringhausen | 1:38,15 | +0:06,99 | |
7 | 905 | LUDWIG, LENNI | Msc Goldbach/ Rottenbike upgrade shop | 1:40,92 | +0:09,76 | |
8 | 938 | CUDNENKO, DAVID | 1:43,03 | +0:11,87 | ||
9 | 911 | KALABA, SILAS | AMC Rodheim Bieber | 1:43,43 | +0:12,27 | |
10 | 909 | KRAUS, VINCENT | MF Bikes Gießen | 1:47,63 | +0:16,47 | |
11 | 913 | POESCHL, JOHANNES | Riegling Racing | 1:49,33 | +0:18,17 | |
12 | 902 | SCHLENZ, NICOLAS | Napalm-Trio | 1:52,05 | +0:20,89 | |
13 | 903 | ORTHEY, ANTON | DJK Marienstatt | 1:55,35 | +0:24,19 | |
14 | 912 | UEBERHOLZ, JAKOB | 1:57,20 | +0:26,04 | ||
15 | 906 | SCHMICKLER, FELIX | RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e. | 1:57,36 | +0:26,20 | |
16 | 910 | OTT, JANIK | Kammtrails AG ALZENAU | 1:57,95 | +0:26,79 | |
17 | 908 | RUMMLER, TILLMAN | 4:51,25 | +3:20,09 |