ITS GmbH | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
U11 Men | ||||||
1 | 114 | WIECHENTHALER, AARON | ASC Plose Bike Gravity Team | 1:57,22 | --- | |
2 | 113 | WACHSMANN, FELIX | CUBE ACTION ROOKIES | 2:09,88 | +0:12,66 | |
3 | 110 | BRINKMEIER, FELIX | Innsbruck | 2:11,28 | +0:14,06 | |
4 | 115 | ZWINZ, JONAS | Freeride Union | 2:26,45 | +0:29,23 | |
5 | 111 | EXENBERGER, LENNY | 2:34,23 | +0:37,01 | ||
6 | 112 | MAYER, LAURENS | 2:38,67 | +0:41,45 | ||
U11 Women | ||||||
1 | 121 | KOCOURKOVA, BARBORA | Flowride.cz | 3:55,80 | --- | |
U13 Men | ||||||
1 | 132 | WACHSMANN, MAXI | CUBE ACTION ROOKIES | 1:48,61 | --- | |
2 | 130 | MAYER, PAUL | 2:01,13 | +0:12,52 | ||
3 | 131 | MISSLINGER, MATTHIAS | 2:13,07 | +0:24,46 | ||
4 | 133 | PICHLER, JANKO | Bikequadrat | 2:24,55 | +0:35,94 | |
U13 Women | ||||||
1 | 141 | KOCOURKOVA, VERONIKA | Flowride.cz | 2:05,92 | --- | |
2 | 142 | SCHLEICHER, CHARLOTTE | Radunion St. Johann i. T./ 535662724 | 2:15,28 | +0:09,36 | |
U15 Men | ||||||
1 | 157 | LUCKE, GABRIEL | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 1:40,04 | --- | |
2 | 154 | KUHNERT, MORITZ | Gravity Racing Haiming | 1:40,07 | +0:00,03 | |
3 | 152 | FECHT, LORENZ | MTB&DH Verein Tirol, SU Inzing | 1:42,75 | +0:02,71 | |
4 | 153 | KAUFMANN, SEBASTIAN | Bike Sport Scheffau | 1:45,70 | +0:05,66 | |
5 | 163 | CARDINI, MATTHIAS | 1:49,10 | +0:09,06 | ||
6 | 155 | LAUCHER, JONATHAN | Downhill Verein Tirol | 1:51,20 | +0:11,16 | |
7 | 159 | TEIHS, OSKAR | Freeride Union IBK | 1:51,55 | +0:11,51 | |
8 | 161 | SCHLEICHER, BRUNO | Radunion St. Johann i.T./ 53562724 | 1:52,17 | +0:12,13 | |
9 | 150 | EHAMMER, JAKOB | radUNION St.Johann | 1:54,30 | +0:14,26 | |
10 | 151 | EXENBERGER, LUCAS | 1:56,69 | +0:16,65 | ||
11 | 160 | VOIGT, LARS | NaturFreunde München-Au Wintersport e.V. | 1:56,83 | +0:16,79 | |
12 | 162 | VLOTEN, MAX VAN | 2:02,55 | +0:22,51 | ||
13 | 156 | LECHNER, LEO | 2:02,58 | +0:22,54 | ||
14 | 158 | STRAIF, JAKOB | 2:09,60 | +0:29,56 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 175 | GIEHL, MAX | RSV Weer Kolsas | 1:32,32 | --- | |
2 | 171 | HINTERHOLZER, LUIS | 1:33,30 | +0:00,98 | ||
3 | 170 | BAMBERGER, LENNY | Veloprotz | 1:34,30 | +0:01,98 | |
4 | 172 | PEDEVILLA, LUCA | 1:36,80 | +0:04,48 | ||
5 | 174 | WEISS, NICO | Die Boerse | 1:46,35 | +0:14,03 | |
6 | 173 | THÜR, MICHAEL | 2:16,60 | +0:44,28 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 181 | MIRZAIE, HANNAH | 3:09,07 | --- | ||
Stage 2 | ||||||
U11 Men | ||||||
1 | 115 | ZWINZ, JONAS | Freeride Union | 2:32,97 | --- | |
2 | 114 | WIECHENTHALER, AARON | ASC Plose Bike Gravity Team | 2:34,82 | +0:01,85 | |
3 | 113 | WACHSMANN, FELIX | CUBE ACTION ROOKIES | 2:44,25 | +0:11,28 | |
4 | 110 | BRINKMEIER, FELIX | Innsbruck | 2:52,62 | +0:19,65 | |
5 | 111 | EXENBERGER, LENNY | 3:32,30 | +0:59,33 | ||
6 | 112 | MAYER, LAURENS | 7:57,50 | +5:24,53 | ||
U11 Women | ||||||
1 | 121 | KOCOURKOVA, BARBORA | Flowride.cz | 4:35,53 | --- | |
U13 Men | ||||||
1 | 132 | WACHSMANN, MAXI | CUBE ACTION ROOKIES | 2:24,65 | --- | |
2 | 130 | MAYER, PAUL | 2:33,62 | +0:08,97 | ||
3 | 133 | PICHLER, JANKO | Bikequadrat | 2:58,97 | +0:34,32 | |
4 | 131 | MISSLINGER, MATTHIAS | 3:26,95 | +1:02,30 | ||
U13 Women | ||||||
1 | 142 | SCHLEICHER, CHARLOTTE | Radunion St. Johann i. T./ 535662724 | 2:56,63 | --- | |
2 | 141 | KOCOURKOVA, VERONIKA | Flowride.cz | 3:03,60 | +0:06,97 | |
U15 Men | ||||||
1 | 152 | FECHT, LORENZ | MTB&DH Verein Tirol, SU Inzing | 2:23,21 | --- | |
2 | 161 | SCHLEICHER, BRUNO | Radunion St. Johann i.T./ 53562724 | 2:23,55 | +0:00,34 | |
3 | 157 | LUCKE, GABRIEL | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 2:24,24 | +0:01,03 | |
4 | 153 | KAUFMANN, SEBASTIAN | Bike Sport Scheffau | 2:27,55 | +0:04,34 | |
5 | 154 | KUHNERT, MORITZ | Gravity Racing Haiming | 2:28,03 | +0:04,82 | |
6 | 155 | LAUCHER, JONATHAN | Downhill Verein Tirol | 2:30,50 | +0:07,29 | |
7 | 159 | TEIHS, OSKAR | Freeride Union IBK | 2:33,15 | +0:09,94 | |
8 | 150 | EHAMMER, JAKOB | radUNION St.Johann | 2:35,56 | +0:12,35 | |
9 | 156 | LECHNER, LEO | 2:39,72 | +0:16,51 | ||
10 | 162 | VLOTEN, MAX VAN | 2:42,64 | +0:19,43 | ||
11 | 163 | CARDINI, MATTHIAS | 2:42,93 | +0:19,72 | ||
12 | 160 | VOIGT, LARS | NaturFreunde München-Au Wintersport e.V. | 2:50,02 | +0:26,81 | |
13 | 151 | EXENBERGER, LUCAS | 3:55,08 | +1:31,87 | ||
14 | 158 | STRAIF, JAKOB | 14:25,80 | +12:02,59 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 175 | GIEHL, MAX | RSV Weer Kolsas | 2:14,22 | --- | |
2 | 170 | BAMBERGER, LENNY | Veloprotz | 2:20,95 | +0:06,73 | |
3 | 174 | WEISS, NICO | Die Boerse | 2:27,33 | +0:13,11 | |
4 | 171 | HINTERHOLZER, LUIS | 2:31,07 | +0:16,85 | ||
5 | 172 | PEDEVILLA, LUCA | 2:51,52 | +0:37,30 | ||
6 | 173 | THÜR, MICHAEL | 3:13,95 | +0:59,73 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 181 | MIRZAIE, HANNAH | 4:19,15 | --- | ||
Stage 2 Gesamt | ||||||
U11 Men | ||||||
1 | 114 | WIECHENTHALER, AARON | ASC Plose Bike Gravity Team | 4:32,04 | --- | |
2 | 113 | WACHSMANN, FELIX | CUBE ACTION ROOKIES | 4:54,13 | +0:22,09 | |
3 | 115 | ZWINZ, JONAS | Freeride Union | 4:59,42 | +0:27,38 | |
4 | 110 | BRINKMEIER, FELIX | Innsbruck | 5:03,90 | +0:31,86 | |
5 | 111 | EXENBERGER, LENNY | 6:06,53 | +1:34,49 | ||
6 | 112 | MAYER, LAURENS | 10:36,17 | +6:04,13 | ||
U11 Women | ||||||
1 | 121 | KOCOURKOVA, BARBORA | Flowride.cz | 8:31,33 | --- | |
U13 Men | ||||||
1 | 132 | WACHSMANN, MAXI | CUBE ACTION ROOKIES | 4:13,26 | --- | |
2 | 130 | MAYER, PAUL | 4:34,75 | +0:21,49 | ||
3 | 133 | PICHLER, JANKO | Bikequadrat | 5:23,52 | +1:10,26 | |
4 | 131 | MISSLINGER, MATTHIAS | 5:40,02 | +1:26,76 | ||
U13 Women | ||||||
1 | 141 | KOCOURKOVA, VERONIKA | Flowride.cz | 5:09,52 | --- | |
2 | 142 | SCHLEICHER, CHARLOTTE | Radunion St. Johann i. T./ 535662724 | 5:11,91 | +0:02,39 | |
U15 Men | ||||||
1 | 157 | LUCKE, GABRIEL | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 4:04,28 | --- | |
2 | 152 | FECHT, LORENZ | MTB&DH Verein Tirol, SU Inzing | 4:05,96 | +0:01,68 | |
3 | 154 | KUHNERT, MORITZ | Gravity Racing Haiming | 4:08,10 | +0:03,82 | |
4 | 153 | KAUFMANN, SEBASTIAN | Bike Sport Scheffau | 4:13,25 | +0:08,97 | |
5 | 161 | SCHLEICHER, BRUNO | Radunion St. Johann i.T./ 53562724 | 4:15,72 | +0:11,44 | |
6 | 155 | LAUCHER, JONATHAN | Downhill Verein Tirol | 4:21,70 | +0:17,42 | |
7 | 159 | TEIHS, OSKAR | Freeride Union IBK | 4:24,70 | +0:20,42 | |
8 | 150 | EHAMMER, JAKOB | radUNION St.Johann | 4:29,86 | +0:25,58 | |
9 | 163 | CARDINI, MATTHIAS | 4:32,03 | +0:27,75 | ||
10 | 156 | LECHNER, LEO | 4:42,30 | +0:38,02 | ||
11 | 162 | VLOTEN, MAX VAN | 4:45,19 | +0:40,91 | ||
12 | 160 | VOIGT, LARS | NaturFreunde München-Au Wintersport e.V. | 4:46,85 | +0:42,57 | |
13 | 151 | EXENBERGER, LUCAS | 5:51,77 | +1:47,49 | ||
14 | 158 | STRAIF, JAKOB | 16:35,40 | +12:31,12 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 175 | GIEHL, MAX | RSV Weer Kolsas | 3:46,54 | --- | |
2 | 170 | BAMBERGER, LENNY | Veloprotz | 3:55,25 | +0:08,71 | |
3 | 171 | HINTERHOLZER, LUIS | 4:04,37 | +0:17,83 | ||
4 | 174 | WEISS, NICO | Die Boerse | 4:13,68 | +0:27,14 | |
5 | 172 | PEDEVILLA, LUCA | 4:28,32 | +0:41,78 | ||
6 | 173 | THÜR, MICHAEL | 5:30,55 | +1:44,01 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 181 | MIRZAIE, HANNAH | 7:28,22 | --- | ||
Stage 3 | ||||||
U11 Men | ||||||
1 | 115 | ZWINZ, JONAS | Freeride Union | 1:32,48 | --- | |
2 | 110 | BRINKMEIER, FELIX | Innsbruck | 1:33,92 | +0:01,44 | |
3 | 114 | WIECHENTHALER, AARON | ASC Plose Bike Gravity Team | 1:35,93 | +0:03,45 | |
4 | 113 | WACHSMANN, FELIX | CUBE ACTION ROOKIES | 1:36,15 | +0:03,67 | |
5 | 111 | EXENBERGER, LENNY | 1:43,41 | +0:10,93 | ||
6 | 112 | MAYER, LAURENS | 2:20,56 | +0:48,08 | ||
U11 Women | ||||||
1 | 121 | KOCOURKOVA, BARBORA | Flowride.cz | 2:02,67 | --- | |
U13 Men | ||||||
1 | 132 | WACHSMANN, MAXI | CUBE ACTION ROOKIES | 1:29,47 | --- | |
2 | 130 | MAYER, PAUL | 1:29,48 | +0:00,01 | ||
3 | 133 | PICHLER, JANKO | Bikequadrat | 1:37,03 | +0:07,56 | |
4 | 131 | MISSLINGER, MATTHIAS | 1:42,78 | +0:13,31 | ||
U13 Women | ||||||
1 | 142 | SCHLEICHER, CHARLOTTE | Radunion St. Johann i. T./ 535662724 | 1:36,83 | --- | |
2 | 141 | KOCOURKOVA, VERONIKA | Flowride.cz | 1:38,30 | +0:01,47 | |
U15 Men | ||||||
1 | 157 | LUCKE, GABRIEL | MTB & Trail Verein Innsbruck | 1:26,95 | --- | |
2 | 161 | SCHLEICHER, BRUNO | Radunion St. Johann i.T./ 53562724 | 1:27,25 | +0:00,30 | |
3 | 152 | FECHT, LORENZ | MTB&DH Verein Tirol, SU Inzing | 1:29,04 | +0:02,09 | |
4 | 154 | KUHNERT, MORITZ | Gravity Racing Haiming | 1:29,50 | +0:02,55 | |
5 | 155 | LAUCHER, JONATHAN | Downhill Verein Tirol | 1:30,33 | +0:03,38 | |
6 | 163 | CARDINI, MATTHIAS | 1:30,65 | +0:03,70 | ||
7 | 153 | KAUFMANN, SEBASTIAN | Bike Sport Scheffau | 1:31,25 | +0:04,30 | |
8 | 156 | LECHNER, LEO | 1:31,78 | +0:04,83 | ||
9 | 159 | TEIHS, OSKAR | Freeride Union IBK | 1:32,45 | +0:05,50 | |
10 | 150 | EHAMMER, JAKOB | radUNION St.Johann | 1:33,03 | +0:06,08 | |
11 | 160 | VOIGT, LARS | NaturFreunde München-Au Wintersport e.V. | 1:33,31 | +0:06,36 | |
12 | 162 | VLOTEN, MAX VAN | 1:33,72 | +0:06,77 | ||
13 | 151 | EXENBERGER, LUCAS | 1:35,95 | +0:09,00 | ||
U17 Men | ||||||
1 | 170 | BAMBERGER, LENNY | Veloprotz | 1:23,75 | --- | |
2 | 175 | GIEHL, MAX | RSV Weer Kolsas | 1:24,70 | +0:00,95 | |
3 | 172 | PEDEVILLA, LUCA | 1:27,45 | +0:03,70 | ||
4 | 174 | WEISS, NICO | Die Boerse | 1:27,70 | +0:03,95 | |
5 | 171 | HINTERHOLZER, LUIS | 1:28,93 | +0:05,18 | ||
6 | 173 | THÜR, MICHAEL | 1:37,03 | +0:13,28 | ||
U17 Women | ||||||
1 | 181 | MIRZAIE, HANNAH | 1:57,19 | --- |